RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Star Valley (Afton, WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-048.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





2Cody (WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-039.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







3Powell (WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-027.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Buffalo (WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



5Sheridan (WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



6Big Horn (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Mountain View (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-014.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Torrington (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-09.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Evanston (WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-08.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Lovell (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Lyman (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Riverton (WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-04.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Cokeville (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Tongue River (Dayton, WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



18Worland (WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-6.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Wheatland (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Green River (WY)Wyoming3A West3A0-00-00-0-12.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



26Upton/Sundance (Upton, WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0-17.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Pinedale (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-0-19.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Lander Valley (Lander, WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-0-21.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Newcastle (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0-21.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Rawlins (WY)Wyoming3A East3A0-00-00-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Rock Springs (WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-24.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



32Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-29.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Kemmerer (WY)Wyoming2A West2A0-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Laramie (WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-3600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Burns (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0-38.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Glenrock (WY)Wyoming2A East2A0-00-00-0-40.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





37South (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming4A4A0-00-00-0-48.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none