DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2020 to present.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Duncanville (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A52-523-150-346-334-552-577.147.7454-240


2North Shore (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A59-426-059-458-439-459-47344491-267
3Westlake (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A58-229-058-257-228-255-27136.7427-279
4DeSoto (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A50-721-349-646-633-650-769.745.8423-249
5Carroll (Southlake, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A52-625-152-651-629-652-668.542424-252
6Aledo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-155-425-055-448-130-451-464.834.9445-249
7Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A46-1022-446-1042-834-1046-1061.945.9430-241
8Katy (TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A52-527-152-552-521-552-559.531.8383-261
8Carthage (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-254-222-054-245-219-253-259.528.3408-262
10Atascocita (Humble, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A40-1221-538-1238-1222-1240-1257.541.9429-206
11Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I44-621-144-634-120-643-657.331.7327-235
12Allen (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A37-1321-537-1237-1224-1337-135644.9375-219
13Westfield (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A43-826-143-841-814-835-854.531.4327-244
14Prosper (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A41-1319-741-1340-1322-1341-1354.242.1394-237
15Vandegrift (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A46-826-246-843-715-845-853.833.8360-250
16South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-250-1026-050-1047-218-1037-105327.3466-241
17Longview (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A43-1022-342-1032-815-942-1052.834.2357-249
18Lovejoy (Lucas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-245-928-245-941-715-945-951.732.8358-251
19Highland Park (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-143-627-143-638-514-539-651.630.7292-252
20China Spring (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-249-815-349-833-516-743-850.828.5427-249
20Argyle (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-251-623-151-646-622-645-650.827.7409-268
22Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A36-1222-536-1236-1210-1233-1250.733.1347-210
23Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-141-927-441-938-717-738-950.530.8338-239
23Rockwall (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A40-923-140-940-718-940-950.534.7324-242
25Martin [James] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A37-1124-037-1137-1013-1136-1149.932.4292-252
25Melissa (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-243-1024-243-1037-717-940-1049.928.8367-252-1
27Gilmer (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-252-819-152-837-613-848-849.527.4436-287
27College Station (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-149-828-248-841-613-845-849.530.1368-276
29Franklin (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-158-523-158-551-310-452-549.422460-295
30Lewisville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A38-1123-438-1138-1112-1038-114936.2279-253
31Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A38-1319-538-1335-1312-1338-1348.636.8323-254
32Cedar Hill (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A30-2114-1030-2129-2113-2130-2147.144.9399-214
33Gunter (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-260-322-060-344-27-251-346.914.6436-309
34King [C. E.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A36-1616-1036-1633-1510-1636-1646.634362-244
35Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A44-823-143-741-714-842-846.431.1335-246
36Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A39-1221-539-1237-1111-939-1245.532.3308-263
37Brock (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-249-1126-049-1144-49-1046-1145.222.6480-250
38Klein Cain (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A35-1221-535-1234-1212-1135-1245.133.2300-220
38Dickinson (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A32-1221-331-1230-1210-1130-1245.132.7299-193
40Tompkins (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A36-1023-536-1034-1011-936-1044.930.3301-215
40The Woodlands (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A32-1423-331-1431-134-1428-1444.933.8319-193
42Stephenville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-142-1214-442-1230-918-1038-1244.629.3439-220
43Summer Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A35-1715-1135-1733-1713-1435-174435.1389-231
44Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A38-1126-038-1138-116-1135-1143.928.1310-234
44Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-143-1024-443-1039-811-838-1043.928.6344-249
46Lone Star (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-135-1226-435-1231-86-1133-1243.827309-220
47Klein Collins (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A30-1422-430-1428-149-1330-1443.137309-198
48Trinity (Euless, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A32-1622-532-1631-169-1431-1642.832.6318-222
48Legacy (Midland, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A35-13 (36-12 on the field)19-335-1326-129-1135-1342.830.3313-231
50Timberview (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-240-1023-340-932-87-930-1042.521.7297-250
51Hightower [L. V.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A38-1322-438-1336-117-1333-1342.428.1342-235
51Malakoff (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-148-922-048-940-65-837-942.417387-276
53North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A39-1023-439-1034-911-637-1042.328.1288-254
54Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-241-1022-241-1034-98-1039-1042.124.2322-278
55McKinney (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A26-1912-1425-1922-197-1826-1941.938.3293-215
55Texas (Texarkana, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-242-724-240-735-66-541-741.924.9278-265-1
57Dripping Springs (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A42-1027-342-1035-85-936-1041.723.2314-263
58Bellville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-247-521-147-534-53-438-541.217.4295-282
58Harker Heights (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A35-1222-435-1228-1112-1035-1241.233.3280-241
60Celina (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-140-1117-240-1131-75-1136-1141.121.8363-241
60Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-240-924-240-935-86-835-941.123.4308-249
62Waxahachie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A30-1615-930-1628-147-1630-164137.2274-245
63Brennan [William J.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A45-830-245-845-83-741-840.920319-266
63Lancaster (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A37-1226-437-1232-96-1230-1240.924.2313-236
63Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A35-1024-235-1033-105-1031-1040.927.4275-229
66Coppell (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A31-1320-731-1331-107-1331-1340.734.7249-230
67Tomball (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A34-1715-1134-1731-156-1434-1740.632.5322-247
68Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-240-1417-337-1328-104-1237-1440.524.2387-253
69Kilgore (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-142-1222-242-1235-65-1142-1240.125.9378-264
70Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A27-1621-627-1627-166-1527-164036.9264-212
70Midlothian (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-134-1224-634-1229-104-934-124027.4273-234
70Lorena (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-241-1221-341-1234-65-938-124023.4388-249
73Summit (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-232-1919-732-1828-117-1732-1939.732.7332-240
74Ennis (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-231-1519-531-1525-114-1231-1539.628.4284-225
75Round Rock (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A30-1422-630-1428-129-1129-1439.431.6269-209
76Clear Springs (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A29-1819-529-1827-185-1828-1838.933.1325-206
77Lubbock-Cooper (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-241-1120-241-1130-67-936-1138.222.1336-265
78Bridgeland (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A38-1124-438-1138-1112-834-1138.127.3302-231
79Wimberley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-251-917-151-933-64-837-937.913.8429-282-1
79Timpson (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-156-321-055-346-32-334-337.97.1421-270
81Cedar Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-134-1820-834-1829-126-1734-1837.530.9366-227
81Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-144-1516-844-1535-1210-1044-1537.525.9399-294
81Clear Falls (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A33-1419-533-1433-146-1331-1437.528.9304-225
84Temple (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A27-1819-727-1825-158-1427-1837.333.7286-218
85Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 2TAPPS III49-415-049-333-12-234-437.29.2298-287
86Liberty Hill (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-248-1122-248-1140-75-736-1137.116.1392-279
87Manvel (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A32-1419-732-1427-108-1128-143724.5301-221
88Permian (Odessa, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A32-1416-632-1425-118-1132-1436.830.6294-220
89Columbus (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-145-917-245-929-62-537-936.316.8332-284
90Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I26-1713-726-1717-112-1623-1736.229259-223
91Reagan [Ronald] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A35-1031-135-1034-95-830-103620.8273-222
91Frisco (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-130-1321-830-1327-135-1228-133626.8269-208
93Canadian (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-250-920-246-836-53-335-935.99.4395-295
94A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-137-1320-635-1329-125-933-1335.624.2290-245-1
95Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-241-1521-741-1534-106-1138-1535.524.6379-270
95Braswell (Little Elm, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A17-238-1817-2317-235-1917-2335.539.3272-189
97Reedy [Rick] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-133-1324-733-1329-104-1031-1335.424.5260-236
98Abilene (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-130-1918-630-1927-106-1529-1935.328.3323-228
99Centennial (Burleson, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-129-1719-1029-1725-143-1426-1735.128.4278-231
100Dallas Jesuit (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A34-1326-433-1333-133-1026-133522.7264-246
101Red Oak (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-132-1522-832-1530-118-1132-1534.930291-219
102Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A30-1012-329-914-46-829-1034.820.9258-153
103Mansfield (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A21-2011-1320-2016-194-1721-2034.739.2261-216
104Anna (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-238-1215-738-1228-1014-734-1234.523.9351-246
104Emerson (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-221-59-321-519-53-318-534.519.4161-135
104Lamar (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A35-1023-135-1035-103-718-1034.514231-243
107Shiner (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-246-1017-346-1033-54-232-1034.49.4442-228
107Spring (TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A29-1519-829-1529-158-922-1534.425.8251-224
109Tomball Memorial (Tomball, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A29-1616-1029-1629-166-1129-1634.129258-228
109Wakeland [Justin] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-131-1621-1131-1627-152-1329-1634.125.5279-233
111Paetow (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A31-1616-1231-1626-166-727-1633.921283-233
111Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-136-926-436-929-84-631-933.921.5267-230
111Pearland (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A30-1522-630-1530-155-1226-1533.925.6250-231
114All Saints (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II25-189-922-1617-133-1524-1833.728.4305-185
114Dawson [Glenda] (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A30-1524-430-1530-156-1326-1533.726.1262-223
114Aubrey (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-141-1219-141-1232-71-936-1233.717.2328-273
117New Braunfels (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-128-1616-828-1620-131-1526-1633.629.2270-211
118Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II44-427-044-439-31-422-433.54.2245-259-1
118Grandview (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-142-925-242-936-74-627-933.510.4343-245
120Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-133-1519-533-1524-95-1229-1533.421.8284-255
120Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-141-1123-141-1135-510-1027-1133.414332-265-1
122Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A37-926-437-933-92-729-933.117.7205-280
123West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-229-1518-629-1522-102-926-153322.7303-199
123Lindale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-135-1820-435-1831-115-1535-183326.7387-248
123Keller (TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A25-1813-1325-1822-182-1425-183331.6246-237
126Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-242-728-242-734-63-530-732.99.8258-272
126Weiss (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-127-1618-827-1624-126-927-1632.926.3264-216
128Cuero (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-242-12 (43-11 on the field)18-242-1232-83-637-1232.717.3366-273
129Boerne (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-243-918-043-934-52-533-932.414.3338-270
129Refugio (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-150-620-050-635-44-326-632.43.2376-264
131South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A23-2116-823-2123-194-1622-2132.330.8268-215
132Georgetown (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-130-1621-730-1624-113-1130-1632.225.3290-236
132Glen Rose (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-242-1118-042-1134-53-435-1132.214.2345-276
132Eaton [V. R.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A25-1915-1125-1922-194-1325-1932.229.8229-243
135Klein Oak (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A17-2310-1617-2317-234-1917-2332.136284-164
135Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-142-919-142-931-45-435-932.115.9366-250
137Crosby (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-132-2020-1032-2030-1310-1326-2031.927.2374-221
137Johnson [Claudia Taylor] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A36-928-436-936-91-731-931.918.7228-247
139Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A38-1026-238-1038-101-825-1031.813.6263-260
140Hebron (Carrollton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A19-1914-1219-1919-193-1419-1931.633.8232-191
141Jasper (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-230-1617-530-1624-93-1227-1631.523.9310-219
142Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I28-1710-1028-1620-124-1425-1731.425.7288-202
142Mount Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-143-1120-643-1133-115-433-1131.415.1331-281
144Midland Christian (Midland, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II25-18 (24-19 on the field)12-825-1817-146-1125-1831.327.6294-186
145Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A26-17 (27-16 on the field)11-1123-1713-138-1125-173129.1288-201
146Hallettsville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-136-1413-536-1421-106-929-1430.918.9379-224
147La Vega (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-230-1812-630-1822-135-1422-1830.822.5356-213
148Magnolia (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A29-1623-929-1625-123-1325-1630.424278-222
149Judson (Converse, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A20-23 (21-22 on the field)14-1020-2320-225-1918-2330.331.6301-193
149Silsbee (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-237-1121-337-1128-91-834-1130.319.5265-261
149Barbers Hill (Mt. Belvieu, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-129-1821-929-1826-142-1224-1830.322.4302-224
149Decatur (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-132-2214-432-2229-172-1531-2130.323.2413-234
149Flower Mound (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A17-2412-1617-2417-212-1717-2430.334.5249-197
154Lake Creek (Montgomery, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-235-1216-835-1222-113-732-1230.218.4250-264
155Everman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-227-1917-727-1923-131-1726-193027.9291-229
156Willis (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A25-2016-1025-2022-175-1321-2029.927.7281-217
157Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A30-1621-1130-1625-154-1126-1629.821.8281-230
158Van (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-233-1515-533-1524-102-831-1529.622.4303-255
159Northwest (Justin, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A30-1622-830-1627-133-924-1629.321.8251-252
159Bowie (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A24-1817-1224-1824-183-1221-1829.328254-215
161Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-145-1027-345-1040-81-332-1029.19.7365-269
162St. Thomas (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I37-919-237-924-64-430-928.915.8247-233
162Shoemaker [Robert M.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A25-1618-1225-1619-160-1124-1628.924.9216-227
164Boyd (McKinney, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A15-279-1714-2714-267-2115-2728.840.7292-197
165Denison (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-225-1818-1225-1818-160-1725-1828.726.5267-203
166Amarillo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-128-1916-827-1820-121-1725-1928.523.1290-230
166Huntsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-227-1915-927-1920-145-1327-1928.526.2310-219
168Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-131-1319-1131-1321-131-1022-1328.418.2222-250
169Newton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-240-724-040-733-40-425-728.15.9282-238
169Fulshear (TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A32-1418-1032-1421-133-927-1428.117.8268-236
171Bushland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-139-1115-139-1122-72-730-1127.912.2355-248
172Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio, TX)TexasFreelance 21-172-019-154-03-1413-1627.820277-133
173Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A26-1620-826-1626-161-1022-1627.721.4219-226
173Paris (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-122-2510-1220-2515-176-1718-2527.728.4372-190
173Deer Park (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A31-1321-331-1328-111-721-1327.718.4233-240
173Daingerfield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-241-1322-241-1333-70-426-1327.710.3356-263
173Forney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A27-1917-727-1922-168-1427-1927.729.5294-214
173El Campo (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-135-1319-335-1325-81-726-1327.714.4301-246
179Vista Ridge (Cedar Park, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A23-1816-1223-1820-173-1322-1827.628.2246-203
179Holliday (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-248-620-048-638-40-235-627.68.1321-299
181Grapevine (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-236-1526-136-1532-70-1323-1527.514.4322-245
181Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A23-88-523-88-65-620-827.517.7184-134
181Mart (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-258-422-058-441-40-227-427.5-4.2425-308
184Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-233-15 (34-14 on the field)14-333-1526-91-1026-1527.416.6323-248
184Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A21-149-621-1410-76-720-1427.423.7221-145
186Marshall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-225-2017-925-2019-120-1424-2027.326.2277-224-1
187Tyler Legacy (Tyler, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A17-2810-1417-2712-181-2517-2827.235311-198
188Dekaney [Andy] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A28-1722-628-1728-170-1221-1727.120.6231-241
188Albany (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-253-519-053-541-30-126-527.1-1.6406-279
188Cedar Ridge (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A20-2214-1420-2218-194-1419-2227.132.6272-197
191New Caney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A28-1620-1228-1621-151-1123-1626.823242-237
192North Forney (Forney, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A23-208-1423-2014-172-1123-2026.727.8239-218
193Eastwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A33-1125-431-1128-110-726-1126.415.6222-237
194Arlington (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A19-2512-1219-2519-254-1618-2526.329.2251-229
195Wagner (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-121-1916-1221-1918-162-1315-1926.223.7252-198
195Royse City (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A23-1912-1023-1918-171-1323-1926.227.7234-216
195Paradise (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-135-1316-1035-1321-130-928-1326.213.8302-251
195Randle [Dr. Thomas E.] (Richmond, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-215-87-515-89-61-415-826.218.9131-131
199Lufkin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-121-2013-1721-2015-182-1419-2026.127.3244-218
200Bowie (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A23-19 (22-20 on the field)14-1023-1923-197-1122-192627.6214-239
201Canyon (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-139-1010-437-1022-81-333-1025.913.8282-277
202Hawley (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-152-722-052-740-33-229-725.83.8386-299
203Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A31-1420-831-1425-122-625-1425.717.7277-217
203Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A18-2512-1418-2516-221-1817-2525.732.9268-210
205Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-140-9 (39-10 on the field)21-139-927-63-528-925.610.5309-229
205Bryan (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A19-2214-1219-2216-162-1519-2225.630.4235-221
207Springtown (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-133-1911-733-1920-143-930-1925.518.5363-246
207Hutto (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A18-2312-1418-2317-201-1817-2325.532.6263-203
209Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-243-728-043-736-42-226-725.25.4283-264
209Coronado (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-124-2114-1024-2117-126-1220-2125.222.3268-236
211McKinney North (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-122-2116-1021-2117-174-1421-2125.130.7281-205
211Second Baptist (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II34-1418-134-1427-51-922-1425.110.9293-225
211Winnsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-136-1020-636-1024-91-426-1025.111.1280-237
214Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A23-2115-1123-2122-180-1320-212525.5274-211
214Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A24-2015-1324-2024-201-1124-202525.9269-214
214St. John's (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A24-119-724-119-73-820-112515.2210-143
214Harlan (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A33-1424-833-1433-140-529-142514.5265-250
218Little River Academy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-133-1515-933-1523-130-730-1524.919.9319-244
219Poth (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-246-724-046-736-40-522-724.70.7340-282
219Seguin [Juan] (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-217-2010-1417-2014-161-1315-2024.722.7236-181
219Mesquite (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A15-268-1615-2613-260-1915-2624.731.8243-212
219Graham (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-235-12 (34-13 on the field)14-235-1222-72-630-1224.714.2273-273
219Pottsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-135-1321-535-1327-102-826-1324.715.4325-230
224Caddo Mills (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-239-1017-339-1034-102-529-1024.612.1256-285
225Connally (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-227-1715-327-1718-71-923-1724.520.7295-228
225College Park (The Woodlands, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A23-1915-1123-1923-191-1318-1924.523.9230-224
227Whitesboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-130-1918-830-1826-121-1127-1924.419.5369-219
228Klein (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A13-256-2013-2513-230-1713-2524.328.9231-187
229Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I17-28 (20-25 on the field)11-1117-2516-168-1716-2624.229301-198
230Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A24-1816-1224-1821-163-921-1824.124.1228-231
230Edna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-140-1422-240-1433-80-525-1424.110384-243
232Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-142-1223-342-1235-70-524-12248.3341-274
232Sealy (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-229-1816-629-1823-111-719-182416266-251
234Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A7-326-187-316-280-277-3223.944.7301-171
234Little Elm (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A11-293-2311-299-271-2111-2923.937253-198
236Manor (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A22-1914-1422-1916-172-1022-1923.826.7257-199
236Angleton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-127-1817-1027-1821-161-1321-1723.819.2264-221
238Wylie (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-227-1813-727-1817-113-1221-1823.719.4293-230
238Vela [Robert] (Edinburg, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-138-623-238-632-60-222-623.74.7256-208
240Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-230-1614-1030-1618-131-925-1623.616.3278-225
240Miller [Roy] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-240-1221-440-1229-91-527-1223.68.6311-273
242Center (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-224-2112-1024-1917-142-1022-2123.524.9326-198
243Sachse (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A22-2020-622-2021-201-1118-2023.421.6226-203
243Terrell (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-221-2311-1521-2315-201-1717-2323.424.5285-220
243Midway (Waco, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A10-309-1310-3010-302-2510-3023.438.9273-179
243Horn [Dr. John] (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A18-2210-1418-2216-202-1418-2223.428.4219-219
247West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-140-1025-340-1032-91-521-1023.34.7293-267
248Brownwood (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-130-1912-630-1924-131-1422-1923.217.5336-240-1
249Taft [William H.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A31-1622-1031-1626-150-626-1623.114.6279-234
249Dobie [J. Frank] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A29-1420-429-1427-141-916-1423.118238-226
251Whitehouse (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-225-1815-1125-1820-171-824-182320.7206-248-1
251Cooper (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-224-2016-724-2018-111-1519-202320.6259-233
253Panther Creek (Frisco, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-114-109-314-1011-51-410-1022.920.5174-107
254Fort Bend Christian Academy (Sugar Land, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II32-1717-332-1725-72-818-1722.711303-224
254Conroe (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A20-2312-1420-2320-230-1417-2322.725.6240-224
256Burleson (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-219-2312-1219-2317-151-1217-2322.625.2251-208
256Montgomery (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-224-2116-824-2120-161-1323-2122.624.1290-222
258Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North (Pharr, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-140-921-340-933-70-223-922.43.2279-235
259The Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-218-2017-1318-2017-151-1115-2022.224226-199
259Wall (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-236-1417-336-1426-70-821-1422.28.9320-267
261Weatherford (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A24-1817-1124-1820-141-1122-1822.121.3222-228
261Crandall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-224-1714-1024-1718-151-1024-1722.122.2217-227-1
263Kennedale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-134-11-126-134-11-132-91-416-11-121.95.7244-254-1
263Lago Vista (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-236-1712-636-1733-120-724-1721.97.8348-271
263Texas City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-228-1519-926-1520-120-822-1421.917.3245-216
263Foster (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A21-2014-1421-2016-163-816-2021.919.3242-203
267Dumas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-130-1710-428-1717-101-826-1721.815.8302-244
267Pine Tree (Longview, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-121-20-114-1221-20-117-142-7-120-20-121.823241-217-1
269Bells (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-237-1218-437-1229-100-623-1221.77.4314-254
269Lumberton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-127-1814-627-1819-91-623-1821.717.4268-232
271Brenham (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-226-1920-626-1923-111-1120-1921.617.9277-227
271Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-120-2313-1120-2316-151-1218-2321.623.6328-187
273Stratford (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A33-1321-733-1333-131-720-1321.59.4237-270
273Garland (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A27-1418-827-1423-121-622-1421.515.9199-217
275Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A27-1621-1127-1627-160-1022-1621.417.8237-225
276Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-128-13 (31-10 on the field)17-528-1322-100-717-1221.311.3225-207
277Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-116-2411-1516-2411-162-1515-2421.229.8242-204
277West Plains (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-119-77-119-712-40-114-721.210168-136
279Yoakum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-125-209-925-2015-150-920-2021.119.2322-209
279Belton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-228-1719-728-1724-142-1023-1721.118.3242-248-1
281Stratford (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-247-917-145-930-40-123-9210.4375-284
281Wylie East (Wylie, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A23-1815-1323-1820-150-820-182121.3207-234
283Trinity Christian (Addison, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I19-196-418-197-61-1215-1920.918254-172
283Tatum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-128-1517-528-1519-91-425-1520.915.1262-217
285Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A24-1818-1024-1824-181-1119-1820.822236-222
285Kaufman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-222-2411-1122-2417-202-1419-2420.824.6315-218
285Lampasas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-129-1515-529-1519-103-720-1520.812.3271-244-1
288Hitchcock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-130-159-930-1511-122-719-1520.714.1277-229
289Rouse (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-135-1422-435-1429-100-623-1420.69.8272-257
289Azle (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-123-2017-1323-2018-171-1317-2020.622.9250-222
289Rock Hill (Frisco, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A12-269-2012-2611-220-1711-2620.629.7226-197
289Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-129-2114-629-2124-141-723-2120.615338-231
289Salado (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-223-2210-823-2214-113-918-2220.622319-211
289Navarro (Geronimo, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-239-15 (40-14 on the field)16-339-1533-102-723-1520.66.9343-265
295Sunnyvale (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-228-1917-328-1925-90-818-1920.512.7294-243-1
296George Ranch (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A25-1717-925-1723-161-1121-1720.416.3222-232
297Plano West (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A13-288-2013-2813-282-1613-2820.331210-217
297Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-240-1220-440-1230-110-325-1220.36.2340-251
299Porter (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-120-2116-1620-2116-172-1216-2120.222.2247-200
299Jordan (Fulshear, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A15-159-715-1514-120-713-1520.220177-144
301Diboll (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-133-1622-233-1630-80-619-1620.110.5283-265
301Rusk (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-226-1911-1126-1915-160-920-1920.118.7265-234
303Hays [Jack C.] (Buda, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-123-2112-1623-2117-193-1015-212020.3262-220
303Klein Forest (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A15-237-1915-2312-232-1711-232027.5212-197
305Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-113-257-1913-2512-241-1613-2519.932.3227-198
306Pebble Hills (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A27-1320-827-1321-122-422-1319.713.9223-193
306Antonian Prep (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I30-1216-430-1217-81-423-1219.710.5247-217
308Plano East (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A11-295-2211-2911-290-1711-2919.632.6234-196
308Harlingen (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A34-1016-434-1027-100-322-1019.66.5256-211
310Humble (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A14-265-2114-2612-261-1513-2619.531258-209
310Waskom (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-133-1617-733-1630-111-617-1419.57.5322-243
312Woodville (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-232-1419-532-1425-110-521-1419.410.1284-228
312Vidor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-125-1813-723-1717-121-723-1719.417.5249-226
314Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A22-2016-1222-2022-201-1117-2019.320.9227-225
314West Rusk (New London, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-240-1124-040-1132-40-624-1119.35.2302-270
314Clear Creek (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A17-269-1517-2616-261-1616-2619.326.3262-204
317Childress (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-234-1318-434-1325-101-721-1319.27316-236
317Boerne-Champion (Boerne, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-128-1515-928-1517-120-922-1519.214.7244-229
317Iowa Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-214-97-514-99-60-211-919.216.3156-111
317Palestine (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-119-2311-1319-2314-161-1219-2319.223.7275-216
317Llano (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-139-1017-339-1025-60-226-1019.24.5312-249
322San Benito (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A32-1015-532-1022-100-216-1019.15.4245-196
323Sinton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-237-1319-037-1329-40-420-13193.7304-268
323Plano (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A9-295-219-299-291-179-291933.6235-181
325Lamar (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A12-279-1512-2712-271-1611-2718.829216-212
325Kingwood (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A11-298-1811-2911-270-1811-2918.835280-190
327Crawford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-146-922-446-946-90-220-718.6-3.3317-307
327Houston Heights (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A27-1720-427-1725-150-710-1718.68.8215-242
327Nederland (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-221-2215-1321-2219-152-1217-2218.620.9286-207-1
330Lake Belton (Temple, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-128-712-428-720-71-623-618.55.4167-167
330Madisonville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-224-229-924-2214-141-1020-2218.521.4302-228
330Skyline (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A9-316-209-318-271-198-3118.534.7261-196
330Tolar (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-242-1321-342-1333-80-325-1318.52.9375-271
334San Angelo Central (San Angelo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A15-28 (14-29 on the field)8-1415-2813-201-1915-2818.427.3286-188
335West Brook (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-111-306-2011-309-270-2211-3018.336.3309-175
336Shallowater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-135-1216-235-1221-61-119-1218.23.2277-260
336Legacy (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A8-314-248-305-250-228-3118.236.8271-178
338Clemens [Samuel] (Schertz, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A14-258-1614-2514-250-1112-2518.124.4227-198
339Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A15-2613-1515-2615-240-1611-261823.2242-198
340Idalou (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-235-1317-335-1323-90-322-1317.86320-237
340Midland (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A18-246-1618-2411-171-1117-2417.823.3236-224
342Johnson (Buda, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A24-1718-1224-1719-140-916-1717.616.5221-222
342Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-124-2012-824-2015-113-1020-2017.619.5262-223
342Seguin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-122-2018-1022-2018-130-715-2017.617.4262-197
345Morton Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A16-2410-1816-2415-201-1214-2417.424.4240-201
346Cisco (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-137-1718-437-1728-80-519-1717.35.9369-260
346Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-237-1418-437-1430-81-120-1417.34.8316-263
348Navasota (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-123-2013-923-2021-131-619-2017.215.7274-219
348Gladewater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-123-2217-523-2219-131-1019-2217.219328-203
350Travis (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A21-2017-921-2020-160-1216-2017.120227-210
351Taylor [James E.] (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A19-2412-1619-2419-241-1119-241724.6263-203
351Stafford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-123-2311-1123-2316-170-918-231716.4309-214
351East Bernard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-228-1617-528-1619-80-419-16179.2296-214
351Canutillo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-235-1017-135-1025-50-419-10175254-232
355Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A17-2113-1317-2117-170-1011-2116.921.2204-200
356Wylie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A20-2214-1220-2220-221-817-2216.722.5219-208
357Independence (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-217-2411-1517-2412-170-1215-2416.522.9249-211
357Randall (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-128-2110-826-2118-140-923-2116.513.3309-251
359Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II28-168-828-1613-110-815-1616.410.2235-220
359Ganado (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-134-1814-634-1824-110-813-1816.45.4375-234
361Jersey Village (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A29-1719-929-1729-170-618-1716.310.6229-257
362Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A16-228-2016-2213-210-1214-2216.221.2203-201
363Eastlake (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A27-1319-926-1220-120-421-1316.110.4201-216
363Franklin (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A22-1818-1121-1618-140-717-1716.113216-193
363Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-117-2314-1417-2315-211-1312-2316.122.5229-210
366Memorial (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A28-1820-828-1828-180-717-181612236-260
367Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-122-219-1122-2114-161-919-2115.818.4267-214
367Needville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-124-2110-1224-2117-160-518-2115.814.7269-233
367Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-117-2310-1717-2312-191-1217-2315.822.7231-207
370Grand Oaks (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A20-208-1820-2016-200-812-2015.715.5195-229
371Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-122-2010-1722-2015-191-1119-2015.619.6215-240
371East Central (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A15-27 (14-28 on the field)7-1715-2712-240-1613-2715.625.5260-205
371Kingwood Park (Kingwood, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-122-1917-1322-1917-141-814-1915.616.8218-229
374Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-213-2710-2013-2712-241-1713-2715.525.5251-189
374Blanco (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-232-1913-732-1920-110-419-1915.56361-234
376Heritage (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-119-2212-2019-2217-210-1214-2215.420221-223
376Grand Prairie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A12-288-1612-2812-260-1710-2815.424.9226-212
378East Chambers (Winnie, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-133-1220-433-1222-80-119-1215.34.3230-245
378Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A20-1612-1420-1619-150-417-1615.310.8148-215
380La Vernia (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-128-1913-528-1917-110-420-1915.212.4301-243
380Beckville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-142-923-142-933-80-312-915.2-3.7307-256
382Del Valle (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-230-1015-130-916-50-315-1014.95.2197-223
382Sulphur Springs (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-117-218-1217-2111-170-816-2114.922.4229-190
384Livingston (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-119-2410-1019-2410-200-1017-2414.720.3270-212
384Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A17-2114-1217-2117-210-913-2114.719.2195-193
386Grapevine Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II24-1710-624-1715-140-614-1714.610.2229-207
387Cooper (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-143-624-043-632-50-115-614.5-5.3280-248
388Jacksboro (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-232-1515-532-1523-90-222-1514.49.2284-248
388Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-122-2312-822-2317-110-1117-2314.416.4306-224
388Veterans Memorial (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-228-1915-1128-1920-150-317-1914.49.8279-240
388Wellington (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-243-1116-241-1029-60-019-1114.4-5348-279
392Eagle Pass (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A30-1118-430-1123-90-215-1114.34.2184-239
392Hooks (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-229-1720-429-1725-80-514-1714.37.9302-227
394Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II20-236-1020-2315-161-913-2214.214.6284-188
394Cooper [John] (The Woodlands, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A26-916-226-918-20-013-814.2-2.4154-183
394Estacado (Lubbock, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-229-1913-329-1919-90-518-1814.27.7278-274
394Mt. Pleasant (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-216-2410-1615-2410-201-613-2414.220.5214-213-1
394Killeen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A15-249-2115-2410-220-1114-2414.220.7203-209
399Langham Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A17-2212-1617-2217-220-911-2214.117.4215-204
399Monahans (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-235-1613-535-1623-100-321-1614.15.4308-266
401Cypress Christian (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II34-1412-034-1419-30-316-14140.5299-211
401Iowa Park (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-122-2212-622-2214-101-716-221415.8295-214
401Mineola (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-128-1917-928-1921-120-616-191411.1282-243
404Lee [Robert E.] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-223-1715-1523-1715-161-616-1713.912.4198-218
404Crowley (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A16-26 (15-27 on the field)13-1516-2614-201-913-2613.922.7241-208
404Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-229-1718-829-1722-110-515-1713.96.8311-221
407Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A22-1916-1622-1922-191-616-1913.813.7201-229
408Rogers (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-231-1818-431-1824-90-517-1813.76307-252
408Warren [Earl] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A21-2015-1721-2021-201-417-2013.714.9244-209
408Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II33-1515-433-1523-80-516-1513.70.7333-205
411Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I11-31 (10-32 on the field)5-1611-319-211-209-3113.531.8298-183
411Bell [L. D.] (Hurst, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A17-2211-1717-2215-222-814-2213.518.1188-228
413Sherman (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-116-2411-1616-2413-170-1311-2413.419.6201-226
413Van Alstyne (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-225-2113-725-2119-120-917-2113.414.8284-236
415La Porte (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-120-2016-1420-2016-152-514-2013.314.8206-210
415Orangefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-125-1817-725-1820-130-518-1813.313251-208
417Lexington (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-233-1416-633-1420-100-415-1413.24.3271-262
417Muenster (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-236-1616-436-1627-80-310-1613.2-2.1358-246
417Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A13-279-1913-2713-271-1113-2713.226.5244-195
420Whitney (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-128-1919-928-1924-130-512-1913.15.4291-230
420Bay City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-123-209-1323-2013-161-517-2013.113.5265-225
420Centerville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-138-1218-238-1227-70-312-1213.1-1.4314-252
423Lake Worth (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-131-1615-931-1620-130-513-15134.6234-279
423Westwood (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A15-247-2115-2410-220-1213-241322.7205-206
423Pearce [J. J.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A18-2316-1418-2318-200-1010-231316.9217-220
426Odessa (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A11-253-1911-258-201-1310-2512.926.4223-179
426Monterey (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-112-287-1712-287-180-1410-2812.922244-202
426Madison [James] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A19-2315-1719-2319-231-914-2312.915.8216-226
429Nimitz [Chester W.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A21-1916-1221-1921-190-1111-1912.817.3193-228
430Channelview (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A23-1917-723-1923-190-611-1912.713.4196-247
430Henderson (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-110-295-1910-295-190-1210-2912.724.3262-196
432Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-121-2210-1021-2210-160-1016-2212.618.3242-244
433Greenville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-212-277-1712-278-240-149-2712.525.5243-191
433Andrews (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-126-228-626-2215-150-616-2212.58.5318-243
433Clark [Thomas C.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A20-2115-1720-2120-190-614-2112.514.1211-222
436Davenport (San Antonio, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-129-118-229-1118-70-421-1012.40.3240-194
437Friendswood (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-118-2216-1418-2216-151-614-2212.215.2212-211
437Rudder [James Earl] (Bryan, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-217-236-1817-2315-190-913-2312.216.2214-222
437Memorial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-211-287-1911-288-191-137-2812.224.2263-174
440Rockdale (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-117-2611-1317-2612-190-1014-2612.119.7293-205
440Jourdanton (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-138-1021-138-1026-60-216-1012.1-1.9263-264
442Comanche (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-127-1912-827-1920-121-218-19128.1329-221
442McNeil (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A12-296-2212-2910-250-1310-291224.6226-209
442Gatesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-222-228-1022-2214-180-1017-221216.2292-217
445Coleman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 52A-135-1117-535-1125-100-110-1011.9-3.4256-268
445Haltom (Haltom City, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A10-3010-1810-3010-210-148-3011.928250-192
445United (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A24-1818-424-1823-150-216-1811.911.8233-211
448Athens (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-218-235-1918-2310-210-911-2311.815.3221-239
448De Kalb (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-230-1416-830-1421-120-114-1311.82.7244-237
448Cypress Park (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A15-2710-1815-2714-271-913-2611.822.6255-205
451Nacogdoches (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-212-299-1712-299-200-1211-2911.725257-194-1
452Clear Lake (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A15-236-1815-2313-190-1411-2311.617.7208-201
453Ford (Quinlan, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-228-1612-728-1618-130-115-1611.26.7204-276
454Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-233-1719-533-1732-141-113-1611.14306-256
454Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-116-2212-1716-2214-180-98-2211.116.7205-208
454Canton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-216-256-1416-2511-210-711-2511.118.4271-197
457Anahuac (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-129-1517-729-1519-100-114-1510.92.5237-229
458Panhandle (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-135-1418-235-1423-60-212-1410.8-1.3332-248
458Anderson (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-112-277-2312-277-230-138-2710.820.6240-193
458Hallsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-211-297-1911-298-231-1011-2910.822.8241-201-1
458Victoria West (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-226-2220-1026-2225-160-213-2210.85.9299-230
462Alice (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-224-1714-824-1719-110-510-1710.65.3253-215
462Alvarado (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-116-274-1416-2713-232-1412-2710.621.4292-215
462Centennial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-113-2710-2213-2710-220-1111-2710.622.3228-203
465Windthorst (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-244-1118-244-1136-100-016-1110.4-7.9324-298
465Liberty (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-216-2712-2016-2715-222-1116-2710.424.2241-213
465Wilson [Woodrow] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-224-1921-524-1921-130-812-1910.410.2234-229
465Abernathy (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-132-1516-432-1519-100-119-1510.43.8297-238
465Glenn (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-116-2512-1616-2514-180-910-2510.415233-224
470Godley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-222-2411-722-2416-160-814-2410.310.9305-224
470Beaumont United (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-111-299-1911-2911-230-157-2910.327.6268-190
470Columbia (West Columbia, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-220-2210-1220-2211-150-910-2210.313246-225
473Jefferson (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-123-1912-1023-1912-130-419-1910.211.6239-228
473San Marcos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A11-307-1711-3010-280-129-3010.226.4255-198
475Churchill [Winston] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A18-2313-1918-2316-210-712-2310.113.3211-219
476Waller (TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A9-307-239-308-260-166-301025236-192
476Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-125-17 (24-18 on the field)18-825-1720-120-812-17108.8228-227
478Fredericksburg (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-122-2410-1022-2415-170-1112-229.912.1289-245
478Seminole (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-230-1712-428-1720-90-215-179.95.1267-273
480United South (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A20-2313-920-2319-160-212-229.812.2272-192
480Mason (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-137-1118-037-1128-60-27-119.8-4.3260-265
482Legacy School of Sport Sciences (Spring, TX)TexasFreelance 21-181-021-186-11-710-189.72.5200-185
483Grace Community (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II27-1510-627-1512-120-417-139.57.8225-218
484Weslaco (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A27-1113-727-1121-110-013-119.42.5208-190
484Cleburne (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-112-276-2012-278-220-1410-279.423.9243-188
486Burnet (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-120-238-1220-2310-201-413-239.313.7273-228
486Greenwood (Midland, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-219-2310-619-2313-130-313-239.312.1278-210
486Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-217-2615-1417-2615-160-1310-269.318.9259-216
486Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-121-1814-821-1817-150-612-189.312.2218-189
490Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A17-2616-1417-2616-220-1211-259.217.4243-222
490Roosevelt (Lubbock, TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-235-1513-735-1521-110-412-139.20.6295-274
490Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I21-1811-821-1812-120-412-189.28.1220-206
493Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A11-286-1811-286-260-1410-289.122.1223-191
494Somerset (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-126-1811-726-1819-120-613-1697.7273-231
495New Deal (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-134-1418-234-1424-80-19-148.9-3.3301-256
495Falls City (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-243-1423-143-1437-50-011-128.9-7.6374-259
497Ball (Galveston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-125-1720-1025-1720-140-47-168.80.6213-225
498Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A12-279-2112-279-270-147-268.724.8228-203
498Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A15-2610-1815-2615-260-811-268.718221-218
498Eisenhower [Dwight D.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A14-2412-1514-2414-230-97-248.716.9210-191
501O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Helotes, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A14-2514-1814-2514-250-610-258.616.6244-186
501Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-122-1913-1422-1918-160-614-198.610.3229-216
503Palmer (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-134-10 (35-9 on the field)20-234-1027-80-116-88.5-3.4240-234
503Clements (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A20-2212-1420-2217-170-1012-218.514.6215-231
503Rowlett (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A13-2312-1413-2312-231-59-238.515.3172-195
503East View (Georgetown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-116-2612-1616-2614-170-89-268.514.8225-223
503Garrison (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-129-1713-829-1720-120-59-158.51.9294-225
508Americas (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-116-2214-1415-2214-181-312-218.411.2198-191
508Troy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-113-277-1713-278-181-810-278.418.9287-189
510Boling (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-224-1911-1124-1912-140-510-198.36.7255-227
510Pampa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-121-222-1220-215-170-614-228.312.1248-248
512Bullard (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-215-266-1415-2610-230-512-268.216.9255-206
513St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A13-151-1113-141-110-87-158.19.8153-124
513Keller Central (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A6-333-236-335-320-156-338.129.6232-195
515Lubbock Christian (Lubbock, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 1TAPPS III39-919-538-924-80-09-88-13.3286-253
516Community (Nevada, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-119-248-1119-2412-151-710-247.915.4268-212
516Veterans Memorial (Brownsville, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A31-1519-631-1525-110-116-137.90.5285-202
518Trinity Leadership (Cedar Hill, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-218-23 (19-22 on the field)4-613-194-114-109-217.89.7299-146
518Marshall [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A17-2313-1917-2316-220-513-227.812.3210-217
518Caprock (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-112-296-1812-296-190-1010-287.817.6246-215
521Pilot Point (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-120-2513-1318-2316-160-918-237.716.5315-210
521Brazosport (Freeport, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-115-297-1515-2911-230-69-297.715.7283-208
521Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-120-257-1320-2512-200-614-257.712.2306-215
524Spearman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-126-2212-1026-2216-140-411-207.63.8336-235
525West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-19-312-249-312-240-128-307.522.9210-221
526Smithville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-220-2411-920-2413-180-811-247.411.5278-234
527Wink (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 42A-241-918-241-928-80-17-87.3-9.1296-267
527Victoria East (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-124-1920-1024-1922-150-211-197.35.9262-218
529Sweetwater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-124-2010-624-2015-90-613-197.28.7269-235
529Dayton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-213-288-2013-2810-250-910-277.218253-211
531Copperas Cove (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A6-342-246-343-280-166-347.125.1222-208
532Holland (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-136-1420-436-1431-100-115-146.9-1328-250
532Chilton (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-243-1015-443-1028-80-010-106.9-11.3341-272
534North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-16-342-246-343-300-164-346.826.6228-213
535La Grange (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-219-259-1119-2510-180-712-256.712.7278-236
536Flatonia (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-126-1611-926-1615-120-411-166.52.9290-200
536Brazoswood (Clute, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A15-254-2015-2511-230-148-246.515.7189-236
538Pittsburg (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-29-326-149-327-200-145-326.422.8311-176
538Terry [B. F.] (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-213-276-2113-278-230-117-276.417.8216-211
540Montwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A14-2512-1714-2512-250-59-256.313.4199-196
540Corsicana (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-213-273-2113-278-260-511-276.317.9185-228
542Leonard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-226-1811-1126-1816-140-410-166.21.4270-226
543Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-125-1615-925-1617-120-010-146.10.4185-252
543Granbury (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-115-26 (16-25 on the field)8-2215-268-220-88-256.112.3192-232
545Groesbeck (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-127-1515-727-1518-130-38-1560.6206-251
546Mabank (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-114-263-1914-265-190-77-265.912.8212-231
547Breckenridge (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-117-248-1217-248-140-210-245.89.1277-206
547Peaster (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-117-259-1717-259-190-88-255.812.6292-204
547Davis [Benjamin O.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A14-2310-1814-2314-230-94-235.814.5188-200
550Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A16-2514-1416-2516-250-76-255.711.2232-213
550Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A11-283-2511-2811-280-107-285.721.3209-214
552Holy Cross (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III32-1310-132-1114-40-16-125.6-7.5231-233
552Lebanon Trail (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-110-306-2610-307-270-127-305.620.5225-202
552Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A13-2911-2113-2913-280-510-295.616.9252-198
552New Waverly (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-226-1817-726-1818-110-111-185.63.6282-206
556Pflugerville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-216-2410-1516-2411-180-512-245.511.8198-230
556Perryton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-216-309-716-3012-110-68-305.512.6321-221
558Boyd (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-116-2510-1616-2510-170-714-255.413.6265-207
559Jay [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-119-2311-2119-2314-230-510-235.311.9233-225
559Ingleside (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-235-1213-635-1222-100-27-125.3-5229-280
559Del Valle (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A8-317-238-318-290-155-315.327.1244-195
562Fort Stockton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-233-1313-333-1316-70-38-125.2-1.4248-267
563Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-221-2312-921-2314-121-19-2357294-210
563Liberty (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-112-276-1812-2710-180-69-27514.9229-196
563Randolph (Universal City, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-131-1516-831-1519-120-111-145-3.3239-263
563Dalhart (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-123-237-923-2310-130-511-2358.4282-250
567Eastland (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-220-2712-820-2716-150-414-264.912.3356-198
567Princeton (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A8-294-238-294-260-127-294.923217-187-1
567Parkland (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-124-1813-424-1817-90-27-184.92.1219-218
570Sanger (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-222-207-1222-2015-170-312-204.85.4208-251
570Mexia (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-114-2911-914-2913-190-118-294.818311-197
570White [W. T.] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-123-2121-1123-2122-190-78-204.88.9234-226
573Early (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-227-2113-727-2116-130-58-214.73286-266
574Los Fresnos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A22-1810-1022-1819-150-210-174.64241-176
574Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II24-188-624-1814-100-410-184.62.2231-214
576Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A20-2212-1220-2216-190-56-224.59197-246
577Pleasanton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-121-247-1121-2412-160-411-224.47.6283-227
578Troup (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-228-1615-928-1620-130-18-154.3-1.1223-255
579Forsan (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-132-1315-532-1320-100-111-104.2-3.8255-244
580Marlin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-134-1720-434-1729-100-110-134.1-5316-264
580Harlingen South (Harlingen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-127-1318-427-1320-90-011-124.1-0.9204-206
580St. Pius X (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I19-22 (18-23 on the field)9-1219-2210-160-68-224.110.1222-211
580Muleshoe (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-225-207-925-2015-130-412-194.13.5267-243
584Collinsville (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-234-1417-534-1424-90-213-104-6.7288-249
584Atlanta (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-115-289-1315-289-160-69-28413.2264-214
586Hereford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-117-254-1017-258-160-612-253.916.1279-211
587Henrietta (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-224-2012-824-2016-150-27-203.83280-228
587Spring Hill (Longview, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-214-286-1414-289-200-811-283.814.8245-226
587New Boston (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-219-2310-1419-2314-160-27-223.86.8241-210
590Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-119-2415-919-2417-150-69-213.79.1284-203
591Clyde (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-120-248-1220-2410-140-410-233.69.7266-237
591Millsap (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-224-2012-824-2016-150-211-193.64.4265-234
593Riverside (El Paso, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 14A-133-915-131-918-50-16-83.4-9.9181-258
593Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-214-277-1514-277-170-89-273.414.4249-219
593Hillsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-220-239-920-2315-190-410-233.48.5227-249
596Sabine (Gladewater, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-116-258-1416-259-160-312-243.310.8239-206
596Lamar Consolidated (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-29-314-209-315-210-107-313.318.7225-210
596Friona (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-224-2013-924-2013-130-46-203.32.7265-241
596Smith [Newman] (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-124-1618-1424-1618-150-46-163.30.8190-227
600Tivy (Kerrville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-214-268-1414-268-161-46-253.211.6251-206
600Marble Falls (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-119-248-1419-2413-190-56-243.26.1228-225
600McGregor (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-113-286-1813-286-210-77-283.215.7261-206
600Joaquin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-124-1713-824-1718-140-37-153.2-0.1263-203
604City View (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-223-2412-822-2115-140-37-223.12.7289-245
604Giddings (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-217-27 (16-28 on the field)9-1117-2712-221-710-273.113.2283-229
604Covenant Christian (Colleyville, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 1TAPPS III26-1513-626-1517-100-19-133.1-3.7238-214
607Elysian Fields (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-123-2214-923-2122-151-311-202.95.7285-221
608Southside (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-133-1225-333-1228-70-09-112.8-6.3217-256
608Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I15-256-1015-259-170-88-232.812.3228-189
608Commerce (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-118-229-1718-229-180-46-222.84235-210
611Teague (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-120-2414-820-2416-150-59-232.77.3275-228
612Elkins [Lawrence E.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A8-305-218-308-260-123-292.615.5235-184
613St. Paul (Shiner, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 2TAPPS IV31-1310-231-1318-50-012-92.5-9.1258-218
613MacArthur (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A13-2611-1913-2611-250-74-262.513201-213
615Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-117-268-1017-268-150-512-252.411.7252-222
615Royal (Brookshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-220-1910-1220-1910-140-68-172.46.7203-218
617Hillcrest (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-224-1816-1024-1818-150-56-182.31.9219-226
617University (Waco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-215-248-1315-2410-200-610-242.314.8215-208
619Houston [Sam] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A6-331-236-334-292-124-332.225.7222-201
619Leander (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-19-303-259-303-250-126-302.218.3212-213
619Pioneer (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-230-1215-630-1222-90-19-122.2-4.9208-226
619McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-126-1520-726-1522-100-110-142.20.1236-194
623Orange Grove (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-127-1911-927-1917-140-35-192.10.3277-234
623Taylor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-111-31 (13-29 on the field)4-1611-315-180-68-302.114.2254-225
625Goliad (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-124-2113-1124-2121-180-28-1920273-233
625Sonora (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-132-1715-532-1723-100-26-142-4.9300-253
627Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I20-21 (19-22 on the field)8-1220-219-160-68-211.88.8201-236
628Weslaco East (Weslaco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-122-1518-722-1519-120-06-151.7-3.6206-185
628Bush [George] (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A9-299-179-299-240-96-281.718229-188
628Chapin [John L.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-222-1911-521-1912-90-38-181.72.2196-229
631Grace Prep (Arlington, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II27-1713-527-1715-100-06-161.6-4.5213-233
632Andress (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-223-1715-423-1717-80-26-171.5-1195-217
632Callisburg (Gainesville, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-226-1912-826-1914-150-14-191.5-0.9238-264
632Pieper (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-116-148-416-1413-81-211-131.54.5200-138
635Brownsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-213-274-1613-276-200-39-261.413214-226
635Seagoville (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-224-1715-1124-1720-150-56-171.4-0.7204-231
635Lovelady (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-241-1020-241-1032-60-03-91.4-15279-277
635Gainesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-214-258-1314-259-150-59-241.412.1230-209
639Waco (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-24-331-254-332-310-124-331.326209-192
640Lockhart (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-114-287-1514-2810-180-38-281.29.7264-208
640Devine (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-231-1315-331-1316-70-22-131.2-7.5213-253
640Jacksonville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-25-354-225-354-280-74-351.222.2245-196-1
643Denver City (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-125-1916-223-1818-70-17-191.1-1.2242-242
644Italy (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-131-1717-531-1722-90-05-151-8.3304-242
644Snyder (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-218-244-1218-249-170-35-2215242-235
646Riesel (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-126-2014-1226-2019-160-59-190.90283-244
646McCallum (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-227-1522-427-1525-100-37-120.9-3.9177-261-1
646Burton (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-234-16 (35-15 on the field)20-434-1627-90-19-110.9-9.1303-263
646Floresville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-119-237-1319-2310-170-113-220.95.2242-220
646London (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-128-1514-728-1517-120-24-150.9-5231-238
646Westwood (Palestine, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-121-2212-1221-2216-150-19-170.91.4240-232
652Van Vleck (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-220-2215-720-2215-110-28-220.85.4246-222
653The Woodlands Christian Academy (The Woodlands, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II20-2210-1020-2211-160-27-210.74240-209
654Denton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-110-316-2210-316-250-106-310.620.5236-213
654Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-119-2114-1319-2115-170-55-200.64200-236
656North Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A12-267-1912-2611-220-57-260.511.5164-217
656Hemphill (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-124-1714-1024-1714-130-03-160.5-2.8215-224
656Southwest (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-130-1723-530-1726-100-14-160.5-5.4231-255
656Clarendon (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-236-1415-336-1432-100-05-140.5-11.1300-271
660Joshua (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-17-323-217-326-310-83-320.419221-195
660Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A20-1612-919-1613-100-08-150.4-1.2160-164
662Krum (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-215-255-1515-2512-210-56-240.37.2220-222
662Port Isabel (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-226-109-422-1012-70-04-90.3-5.8174-183
664Harlandale (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-220-1917-1520-1919-190-03-170.2-0.6216-206
664McAllen (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-124-1717-1024-1719-140-06-170.2-1.4225-203
666Richardson (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A13-289-2113-2811-250-94-270.113.3203-231
666Ferris (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-217-269-917-2612-220-29-240.16250-231
666Scurry-Rosser (Scurry, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-228-16 (27-17 on the field)14-828-1621-120-29-100.1-6.3214-250
669Mercedes (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-224-1715-624-1718-110-09-140-2.9231-204
669Bridge City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-19-284-209-284-200-76-28015.4221-186
669Farwell (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-232-1413-729-1420-130-08-130-8.7273-249
669Hearne (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-125-1816-825-1818-110-16-160-2.9272-212
673Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-222-1918-922-1919-140-35-16-0.1-0.6209-222-1
673South Houston (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A15-2610-1415-2612-190-31-24-0.17.8201-228
675Santa Fe (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-212-285-2312-285-230-7