DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Carroll (Southlake, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A262-34129-8258-32252-32167-34261-3469.345.42092-1355
2Allen (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A252-35133-8244-34241-33168-35249-3567.346.42074-1285
3Katy (TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A279-27136-3275-27275-27131-26270-276738.42175-1359-1


4DeSoto (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A216-57109-23208-55199-54135-56216-5762.544.81922-1269
4North Shore (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A254-37126-7254-37252-35109-35239-3762.537.82090-1302-3
6Aledo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1279-34134-8270-33250-23103-33251-3461.533.32228-1417
7Trinity (Euless, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A225-50131-13217-47207-46119-46221-5060.641.41907-1285
8Westlake (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A231-57127-17230-56223-51100-56216-5759.638.42075-1310
8Longview (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A229-51 (230-50 on the field)115-12214-48180-43124-50224-5159.640.42023-1277
10Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A241-44125-12240-44227-4195-36222-4458.234.82040-1309-2
11Westfield (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A219-49-1124-19-1219-49-1217-49-188-45-1201-49-157.637.31765-1290-1
12Cedar Hill (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A193-74 (194-73 on the field)106-32192-72183-72113-68193-7456.743.51904-1234
13Highland Park (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1248-31138-4244-30218-2691-29230-3156.633.91833-1343
14Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1226-52119-21226-52204-4287-49216-5254.736.11875-1360
15Duncanville (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A169-8295-43165-80158-8083-74166-8254.341.91712-1195
16Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A177-66 (178-65 on the field)92-30177-66161-5994-52174-6653.241.51767-1112
17Carthage (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2245-4692-13245-46195-3176-31232-4652.730.32025-1408
18The Woodlands (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A187-65114-17182-65182-6463-63179-6552.5391711-1118
19Gilmer (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2257-4195-8255-41199-2864-37233-415229.42093-1458
20Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-1205-57116-25205-57194-5470-53196-5751.435.21774-1253
21Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A199-4496-16198-43186-4158-40184-4450.833.21658-1173
22Coppell (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A166-7296-38165-71162-6662-68159-7250.339.21494-1209
23Cedar Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-1200-70112-31200-70167-5370-64195-7049.935.51857-1277-1
24Judson (Converse, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A183-78 (184-77 on the field)102-33183-78180-7666-71175-7848.836.11849-1204
25Martin [James] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A162-87109-30162-87162-8659-80153-8748.637.51588-1250
25Abilene (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1180-7990-31175-78160-6775-63179-7948.636.71743-1242
27Lufkin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1175-69103-31170-66142-5957-59169-6947.936.21534-1183
28Argyle (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2245-4397-12245-43218-4157-32207-4047.625.41957-1414
29Hebron (Carrollton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A150-8794-45150-87141-8654-75145-8746.339.21492-1185
30Klein Collins (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A162-75104-43162-75158-7451-61156-7546361470-1178-2
30Pearland (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A201-52122-21201-52199-4938-42169-524628.71489-1312-2
32Celina (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1230-5292-14230-52184-3527-45186-5245.723.81925-1366-1
32Midway (Waco, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A167-8593-32167-85146-7460-66161-8545.736.91615-1260
34A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-1174-74 (175-73 on the field)110-27172-74156-7248-65158-7445.533.61525-1256-1
34Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2168-78 (167-79 on the field)107-38167-78153-7244-71151-7845.533.81584-1218
36Stephenville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1194-7283-22191-70157-5545-57176-7145.430.31935-1230-1
37Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A129-9983-55129-99126-9450-87126-9944.940.61446-1132
38Rockwall (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A143-9891-46143-98139-8352-79138-9844.738.11642-1128-1
39West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2214-50103-9214-50162-3227-31182-5044.223.71750-1280
39Manvel (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A162-4393-19162-43145-3740-32127-4344.226.41340-1017-1
41Ennis (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2176-77100-35176-77158-6245-57169-7743.932.11566-1286
42Reagan [Ronald] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A176-70116-30176-70173-6845-58163-7043.832.11608-1193
43South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A127-10284-55127-102121-9938-92125-10243.539.71457-1142
44Vandegrift (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A131-4572-22131-45116-3826-37118-454331.31157-860-1
44Permian (Odessa, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A156-8379-44151-82139-7444-66153-834334.21546-1165
46Lamar (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A200-49126-5200-49189-4118-43140-4942.721.41408-1309
47Atascocita (Humble, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A146-6781-41144-67140-6537-44129-6742.532.81342-1068
48Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A180-72123-43180-72180-7236-48156-7242.428.91489-1296
49Legacy (Midland, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A143-94 (144-93 on the field)77-46142-93125-8639-74143-9442.2351583-1120
49Texas (Texarkana, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2174-66-1100-23153-59128-4836-43-1165-65-142.230.11456-1278-2
51Kilgore (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1183-8194-31183-81146-5445-54176-8142.130.91718-1335
52Klein Oak (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A141-9788-59141-96132-9544-74133-9741.936.21528-1121-2
53Lancaster (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A162-8597-44162-85151-7637-70144-8541.630.61642-1189
54Temple (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A138-10489-50136-104124-9248-84130-10441.5371563-1169
54Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1142-10479-49139-104118-7457-80137-10441.5381599-1192-1
54Skyline (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A161-86103-34159-84152-7749-65127-8641.531.91523-1278
57Round Rock (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A132-10385-58132-103126-9337-86128-10341.236.41461-1164
58Bowie (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A143-96 (142-97 on the field)89-50141-96134-9344-73134-9641.135.21478-1212
59Waxahachie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A135-9878-59135-98127-8733-82131-9840.736.41543-1128-1
60Liberty Hill (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-2219-6191-18218-61189-4727-34184-6140.622.81837-1370-1
61Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A113-3376-6113-33107-2815-2794-3340.527.1917-696
62Hightower [L. V.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A175-77115-32175-77170-6828-48158-7740.328.71555-1226
62Canadian (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-2260-3998-7247-36178-2315-17161-3840.313.82044-1451-1
64Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-284-20 (85-19 on the field)41-384-2074-1810-1773-2040.222.2663-556
65Plano (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A113-11362-79113-113110-11146-87112-11340.139.71408-1134
65Horn [Dr. John] (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A117-11464-60117-114106-10437-99117-11440.138.71528-1114
67Arlington (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A136-10483-56134-104134-10429-84127-1044034.71384-1285
67Summit (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2151-9199-43149-90132-7228-75137-914031.61424-1273
69Mansfield (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A130-10480-58129-102109-9940-77121-10439.936.81424-1208
69Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A75-1738-275-1762-1216-1267-1639.925.5574-457
71Prosper (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A180-7991-40180-79168-7134-50148-7839.727.51638-1313
72Lamar (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A135-9784-55135-97135-9730-79126-9739.634.11317-1256
73Brock (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-2136-2456-2136-24108-1217-16101-2439.517.31125-773
73Georgetown (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-1146-9186-59146-91117-8328-70138-9139.5321410-1263
75Lovejoy (Lucas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2138-5787-21138-57126-4923-39117-5739.428.71249-972
75College Station (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-1117-3162-8114-3194-2032-20102-3139.427.5930-737
77Tyler Legacy (Tyler, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A103-12954-70102-12777-10442-110101-12939.240.91654-1041
78Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A132-7470-48132-74116-6723-51118-7439.131.31212-1096
78Newton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-2227-46111-6227-46178-256-26160-4639.115.61756-1342
78China Spring (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2186-7665-38186-76139-6331-42163-7639.126.31726-1286-2
78Cooper (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-2147-10174-40147-101122-7329-83133-10139.131.51628-1233
78La Vega (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2189-7775-28189-77143-6437-40169-7739.126.31803-1285-1
83Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-1234-47 (233-48 on the field)119-12233-47195-4017-26180-473918.41889-1322
84Dallas Jesuit (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A145-95100-40142-93133-8919-80120-9538.931.71453-1225
85Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A155-8692-46155-86154-8432-56148-8638.632.11540-1166
86Copperas Cove (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A140-9976-60133-99108-8948-67129-9938.435.11415-1192
87Plano East (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A102-12062-80102-119102-11934-93101-12038.239.81407-1091
88Madison [James] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A149-9992-55149-99145-9748-68136-9938.132.71676-1175
89Timberview (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2133-9881-53133-94112-8333-75111-9737.931.41445-1176
89Dickinson (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A149-85-184-46147-85-1134-74-129-47135-84-137.929.61464-1137-1
91Flower Mound (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A99-11962-7799-11998-11528-9794-11937.838.51299-1110
92Clear Springs (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A117-6781-22117-67111-6514-52110-6737.631.11191-883-1
93Bowie (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A142-9196-46142-91131-8820-71127-9137.431.11363-1249
94Lewisville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A102-12358-80102-123100-12124-10399-12337.238.91324-1154
94Mesquite (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A102-12552-73102-12598-12340-95101-12537.238.31461-1114
94Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A168-80 (169-79 on the field)70-39161-80117-6330-49155-8037.227.91591-1266
97Klein Cain (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A43-2527-1543-2542-2514-2042-253732.5434-325
98Plano West (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A95-12956-8795-12995-12733-9793-12936.939.71391-1108
98Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I181-7184-29180-67134-4520-47130-7136.921.71600-1272
98Cuero (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2213-62 (214-61 on the field)89-14213-62183-4812-29163-6236.919.81852-1356
98Dawson [Glenda] (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A135-5783-27135-57123-5317-42111-5736.926.81180-954
102Wylie (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-2175-8771-24175-87144-5932-58153-8636.826.71861-1273-1
102Brennan [William J.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A130-4582-14130-45118-419-28107-4436.823.71075-888
102Amarillo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1156-8690-31155-85115-6816-64145-8636.827.91457-1271
105Everman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2169-86106-35169-85157-6816-55143-8636.726.51590-1300
106Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1181-8091-32181-80145-5522-40154-8036.624.91828-1209-1
106Klein (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A109-11364-82109-113108-10825-87104-11336.635.31426-1069-2
108Cedar Ridge (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A85-52 (88-49 on the field)53-2985-5278-4618-3480-5236.532.3837-702
109Spring (TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A122-100-174-68-1122-100-1122-98-126-72-1104-100-136.431.91344-1097-2
110Refugio (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-1258-37111-4258-37200-2415-17130-3536.28.42021-1369
111Wylie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A139-11180-58138-111127-9926-77125-11136.132.51568-1223
112Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A111-5086-30111-50111-5019-3299-503628.3937-834
112West Brook (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1132-10168-58132-101102-9218-76125-1013633.21533-1106-1
112Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A87-7154-4287-7181-6418-5184-713635.21037-763
115Lone Star (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1121-5069-23121-50110-4517-27100-4735.9251049-884
115Bellville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2191-6882-21191-68155-549-35150-6835.921.31573-1321
115El Campo (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1179-6786-30179-67122-538-37148-6735.922.31482-1259
115Midland Christian (Midland, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II172-79 (171-80 on the field)69-28165-78105-4514-48136-7935.922.51675-1183
119South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-2195-67117-14195-67175-4523-43115-6635.818.21643-1294
119Wimberley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2207-7480-17207-74166-5620-31155-7335.8191948-1336-1
119Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A119-111 (121-109 on the field)64-79115-111106-10737-72107-11135.833.11315-1178
122Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I167-5477-26167-53115-3829-24110-4935.718.61348-1123-1
123Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A136-99102-47136-99132-9918-78109-9935.329.51329-1276
123Keller (TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A110-11266-77110-11298-10613-86108-11235.3351283-1195
123Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1111-11072-69111-11099-10023-81106-11035.335.61330-1142
123Mart (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-2253-44109-6253-44198-2610-15137-4435.392120-1382-1
127O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Helotes, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A161-84116-40161-84155-8228-53141-8435.226.31545-1225
127Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I173-86 (176-83 on the field)76-40173-83115-5621-49119-8435.222.51588-1334-1
127Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A141-5195-25141-51135-4911-33119-5135.223.71132-1012
130Angleton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1160-8388-43160-83125-7017-56133-823524.61519-1184-1
131Brownwood (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1152-9860-37152-98123-7522-72132-9834.927.71748-1202-1
131Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-2168-80 (169-79 on the field)105-41168-80143-6920-43149-8034.925.51559-1226
131Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-2191-67111-26191-67152-4311-39149-6734.920.11589-1296
134Friendswood (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1155-8590-49155-85133-7221-50133-8534.826.41517-1183-1
135Marshall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2141-10391-44126-96116-6523-75132-10234.731.71581-1187-2
135New Braunfels (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-1128-10573-57128-105100-8918-74118-10534.731.21517-1127
135Graham (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-2181-77 (180-78 on the field)77-16181-77144-6023-44143-7734.722.41687-1332
135Boyd (McKinney, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A86-10754-6685-10775-10424-8084-10734.738.31239-955
139Brenham (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-2182-73118-25182-73164-5219-39151-7334.622.31551-1282
139San Angelo Central (San Angelo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A135-107 (134-108 on the field)74-51133-107124-9422-73129-10734.631.51475-1225
141Emerson (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-221-59-321-519-53-318-534.519.4161-135
142Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1150-8392-42149-83119-7420-53126-8334.426.71393-1178-1
143Clemens [Samuel] (Schertz, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A139-9577-60139-95126-8924-49125-9434.328.51433-1196
144Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A138-99101-66138-99138-9924-60120-9934.229.31374-1230
145Gunter (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-2243-42115-8243-42188-2711-14137-4134.110.91802-1472-1
145Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A149-62-174-31-1146-61-191-38-113-28121-62-134.119.91184-933-2
147Hutto (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A146-8378-53146-83127-7715-55124-833427.11438-1159-1
148Kennedale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-1195-61-1101-12195-61-1164-4812-38120-61-133.916.31514-1378-1
148Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2163-71103-38163-71141-6915-38123-7133.921.31340-1217-1
148Garland (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A136-9691-46136-96125-9140-56120-9633.930.21357-1184
151Midland (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A118-11457-66118-114108-10426-74117-11433.732.71471-1135
152Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 2TAPPS III215-4792-13215-46155-319-22136-4733.513.31583-1320
153Sachse (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A126-8875-55126-88104-837-57104-8833.427.61118-1190
154Whitehouse (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2133-100 (132-101 on the field)76-55133-100108-8526-64128-10033.230.21410-1217-1
154Navasota (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1170-8080-29166-80138-5612-32121-8033.221.31524-1233-2
154Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A108-7282-48108-72108-7218-4496-7233.229.41057-921
154Grapevine (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2135-10296-50135-102126-8724-76104-10233.228.51471-1181
158Henderson (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1123-11551-69123-11581-8419-69115-11433.130.21594-1175
159All Saints (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II146-6879-31142-66111-4413-30111-673320.11258-1018
159Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A137-60-173-31-1136-59-184-38-112-28-1108-60-13320.61108-912-2
159Rowlett (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A122-10585-52122-105115-10025-65106-1053330.91323-1164
162Daingerfield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2193-8099-22193-80162-4616-33129-7732.918.61864-1306
162Midlothian (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1111-11166-75111-11195-10212-75100-11132.931.21268-1192
162Johnson [Claudia Taylor] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A110-68 (109-69 on the field)74-36110-68107-679-5096-6832.927.61103-901
165Dekaney [Andy] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A93-7962-5293-7892-7713-5379-7932.830.31009-870-2
166Westwood (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A98-12257-8698-12288-10823-8292-12232.634.61356-1106
166Summer Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A101-5962-36101-5994-5413-3680-5932.6261015-801
166Lubbock-Cooper (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-2176-7777-22170-77131-5715-43139-7732.620.91584-1340
169Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2135-10581-60135-105124-9021-71114-10532.5291504-1214
170Pflugerville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-2109-12065-71109-12098-10242-74101-12032.433.11456-1148
170Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1127-11155-68126-10982-8919-60118-11032.4281416-1241
170Jasper (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2160-8782-23157-87126-5410-51116-8732.422.11551-1237
173Tivy (Kerrville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-2165-8899-32165-88139-5621-48126-8732.322.31700-1222
173Hays [Jack C.] (Buda, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-1142-9393-50142-93116-7515-61109-9332.326.71417-1201
173Foster (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A134-10272-52134-102107-7624-53115-10232.326.91519-1124-1
176Wakeland [Justin] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1125-7482-50125-74106-697-43108-7332.225.11150-1047
176Reedy [Rick] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-164-2844-1764-2856-237-1759-2832.224.6517-486
176Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A66-7138-4265-6962-6223-5265-7132.238.2951-652
176Van (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2174-6880-27174-68139-537-29133-6832.219.11325-1366-1
180Belton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-2113-114 (112-115 on the field)73-66113-11498-10518-75104-11432.131.71268-1227-1
181Cisco (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-1223-50106-11223-50172-328-17140-493211.71781-1366
182Denison (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2130-9986-53130-98113-8713-62115-9931.827.31361-1203
183Franklin (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1198-6596-29198-65163-5113-22129-6331.716.41666-1340
183Deer Park (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A142-84-196-37142-84-1138-80-17-43107-84-131.724.71258-1212-2
183Bryan (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A103-11965-74103-11991-10919-8493-11931.733.41330-1144
186Crosby (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1164-83 (163-84 on the field)112-37164-83152-7516-45124-8331.622.81518-1206
186Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-1120-9773-56119-97105-8813-61107-9631.628.91338-1094-3
188Tatum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1169-84 (168-85 on the field)79-30169-84130-5819-32140-8231.522.11662-1234-1
188Northwest (Justin, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A123-10484-63122-104106-9114-6199-10331.528.21285-1220-1
188Decatur (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1164-8874-25164-88145-7711-45134-8631.521.51617-1286-1
191Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2156-10360-41149-98106-6823-43133-10031.424.91715-1311
191Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1115-10968-77115-10987-986-7698-10931.430.41298-1179
191Lorena (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2156-9274-37156-92127-7111-35140-8931.423.81596-1240-2
194Harker Heights (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A100-12069-71100-12083-10325-6995-12031.233.31269-1156
195Bridgeland (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A49-2132-1249-2147-2112-1141-2131.124407-349
195Wall (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-2206-59102-15206-59168-443-25126-5831.113.81693-1353
195Grandview (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1197-60101-19196-60161-5112-19119-5431.113.41630-1271
195Nederland (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-2145-93 (146-92 on the field)102-44145-93136-7515-50125-9331.1251488-1158-1
199Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1147-8987-54147-89131-8416-48122-893124.81372-1248-1
199Boerne-Champion (Boerne, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-1160-8188-45160-81121-6910-43124-8131211440-1255
199Leander (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-1107-12462-81107-12493-10847-66100-1233132.91450-1159
199Memorial (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A139-9997-47139-99134-9812-66101-993125.21468-1187
203Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A115-10872-67115-10893-1009-6794-10830.828.11336-1114
204Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1140-11153-57140-111117-8720-48127-11130.727.61720-1212
205Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I152-8865-38152-8799-5812-56110-8830.6221572-1192
206Churchill [Winston] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A113-11170-77113-111111-10719-6697-11130.328.41331-1169
206Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1152-8399-47152-83136-708-45105-8330.3211338-1269
206Corsicana (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2126-10572-59126-105113-9818-65116-10530.328.91321-1231
209Dripping Springs (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A142-9380-58142-93114-7810-47110-9330.223.21418-1224-1
209Texas City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2132-97 (130-99 on the field)84-53130-97102-7413-58110-9630.226.11432-1128-1
211Silsbee (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2156-9086-32156-90121-603-47124-9030.121.91504-1236
211Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I143-111 (142-112 on the field)63-52141-10995-7514-65100-11130.125.11687-1237
211Centennial (Burleson, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-190-54-157-3090-54-183-496-2771-5430.124.8879-733-1
211West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-1116-11069-69116-11097-9919-6499-10930.128.11338-1180
215Stratford (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A153-82106-42153-82149-746-5199-823020.11330-1267
215Wagner (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-199-9960-6099-9790-868-6768-973028.51283-974
215Langham Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A114-106 (116-104 on the field)93-74114-106113-1057-5699-1063027.31216-1174
215Lindale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1129-10871-46129-108100-8013-56119-1083027.21518-1180-1
215Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A117-10989-78117-109116-10815-6099-1083027.31294-1190
220Tompkins (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A62-4935-3362-4959-4116-2559-4829.930.7700-540
220La Porte (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1138-9890-49138-98132-8815-45107-9829.9251369-1202-2
222Melissa (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2171-7185-26170-71129-4824-34112-6429.817.11557-1190-1
222Frisco (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1129-10288-63129-102119-9017-49115-10229.826.81402-1162
224North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-181-13232-9581-13276-12812-9172-13229.733.51186-1171
225Waco (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-299-12754-7999-12774-10235-7690-12729.633.11454-1135
225Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1131-11368-33128-10597-668-54113-11329.626.11624-1215
225Franklin (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A149-81109-40140-74124-7012-32117-8029.621.21281-1192
225Coronado (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1117-11458-65113-11488-9123-66105-11429.628.71447-1180
225Klein Forest (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A92-12551-9691-12587-12418-8481-12529.634.11333-1058-2
230Paris (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1125-10864-44123-10890-789-6598-10829.425.91501-1164-1
230Taylor [James E.] (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A109-120 (108-121 on the field)62-76109-120106-1186-7298-11929.430.71453-1107
230McKinney North (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1123-10478-62122-104103-948-5699-10429.4271302-1203
230Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A123-9880-58123-98117-935-5099-9829.426.41262-1147
230Sulphur Springs (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1129-10466-55128-103110-9319-50119-10329.427.91374-1212-1
230Killeen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A113-109 (112-110 on the field)61-72113-10981-9312-63103-10929.428.41230-1213
230Canyon (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1171-7364-33165-70112-564-28135-7229.419.11381-1372
237North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A102-12570-74102-12587-11219-7087-12529.230.71370-1164
238Stratford (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-2228-5685-14217-56150-353-19113-5529.18.91901-1397-1
239Kingwood (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A91-13067-7291-13091-1283-8781-1302932.61414-1056-1
240Monterey (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1112-12656-61111-12585-9817-6897-12628.927.31459-1233
240Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A109-10970-77109-109105-10419-6296-10928.928.21303-1132
240Harlingen (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A183-64113-23183-64171-622-21126-6428.9151504-1232
240Giddings (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2158-88 (157-89 on the field)71-36158-88134-7616-31127-8828.921.31592-1235
244Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A114-111 (115-110 on the field)61-73114-11194-1009-6098-11128.827.51431-1101
245McKinney (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A93-12953-8892-12979-11710-8081-12828.731.41323-1148
246Connally (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2127-10362-45127-10395-757-46112-10328.625.11505-1157-1
246Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A133-9991-58133-99120-808-47107-9928.624.51340-1231
248Sealy (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2140-9176-39140-91110-677-3599-9128.520.41458-1132
248Barbers Hill (Mt. Belvieu, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1153-78104-47151-78131-706-27108-7828.518.51270-1190
250St. Pius X (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I159-79 (158-80 on the field)61-27158-7786-518-31115-7928.318.11368-1217-1
251Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A98-12150-7898-12182-1094-7383-12128.229.71266-1130
252La Marque (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-2166-8775-35166-87129-5734-29120-8528.1201572-1258
252Shiner (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-2220-6091-12220-60155-316-14105-5928.17.21917-1291
254Tomball (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A106-12164-81106-12196-11118-6785-1212828.41320-1173
254Warren [Earl] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A130-9593-63130-95126-947-52109-942823.41283-1210
256Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1155-93 (156-92 on the field)72-46154-92117-735-40119-9127.919.61602-1192
256Clear Creek (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A108-118 (107-119 on the field)67-65108-118104-1157-63100-11827.9281332-1143-3
256Legacy (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A77-9847-6577-9569-819-6869-9827.932.71138-876
259The Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2101-11671-76101-11690-995-6781-11627.828.21284-1136
259Montwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A135-89104-44131-85120-838-40108-8927.822.61272-1141
259College Park (The Woodlands, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A81-10244-6681-10269-976-6372-10227.830.61090-920-1
259Travis (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A96-7372-3696-7388-673-4377-7327.826976-852
263Red Oak (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1107-12265-76107-12297-11819-6990-12127.728.91417-1123
264Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1192-69110-27192-69160-525-27111-6927.613.91591-1350
264MacArthur (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A100-11772-77100-11794-11618-6878-11727.6291193-1182
266Hallettsville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1167-8474-37167-84114-616-30119-8327.517.31707-1197
267King [C. E.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A127-10178-65127-101117-9514-3995-10027.423.11356-1153-1
267Rockdale (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1138-10470-45138-104103-877-48102-10427.423.31565-1201-2
267Vista Ridge (Cedar Park, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A91-10952-7091-10982-926-7284-10927.430.51305-970-1
267Randall (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1151-9675-37149-96113-693-43128-9527.421.11469-1325-1
271Monahans (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2174-8283-23174-82138-5113-28108-7927.315.91635-1285
271Eaton [V. R.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A43-4325-2943-4338-436-2740-4327.329.7476-470
273Albany (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-2245-46103-5245-46185-271-1592-4527.231912-1435
273Huntsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-2122-10682-59122-106106-838-5094-10627.223.81373-1152
273Jersey Village (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A100-11978-88100-11997-1199-6080-11927.227.21273-1126
276Bell [L. D.] (Hurst, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A86-13054-9186-13083-1288-8080-13027.131.71171-1189
276Montgomery (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-2123-10378-61123-103114-944-5695-10227.123.91340-1155-2
276Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A104-11081-78104-110104-11016-5687-10927.126.71247-1110
279Dayton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-2135-10688-59135-106128-9010-39106-1042722.41451-1191
280Hallsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-293-12551-8393-12568-11312-5986-12326.8281292-1152-1
280McNeil (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A71-14337-10671-14362-12918-7565-14326.8331253-1100
282Sherman (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1114-11369-63114-113110-9813-5697-11226.625.81287-1234
282George Ranch (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A91-5051-2387-5074-4515-2776-4926.624.6832-688
282Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-1154-84 (159-79 on the field)94-30154-84129-6716-3686-8026.616.41315-1288
285Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A110-7173-45110-7196-657-3286-7126.521.51064-935
285East Bernard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2187-6997-22187-69137-451-15114-6726.511.11629-1266
285Crawford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1226-47106-17226-47194-416-11105-4426.56.21665-1427-1
285Glen Rose (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2165-8582-21165-85138-664-29104-8526.515.91517-1326-1
289Trinity Christian (Addison, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I123-11857-47122-11878-738-5877-11826.322.41599-1135
290Randle [Dr. Thomas E.] (Richmond, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-215-87-515-89-61-415-826.218.9131-131
291Odessa (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A76-13836-8773-13659-11710-9474-13726.132.71388-1051
291Forney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A104-12064-76104-12091-11011-7084-11926.127.51358-1129
291Burleson (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2113-11174-68112-11195-915-5385-10926.124.31196-1254
294Sweetwater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1153-9559-40153-95111-6910-44108-912619.91608-1276
295Shoemaker [Robert M.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A83-133 (82-134 on the field)57-8881-13168-1108-7875-13125.931.41209-1117
296Bushland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-1149-67-169-19149-67-194-386-2394-6325.814.11358-1149-2
296Keller Central (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A76-12946-8976-12962-1219-7572-12825.833.51236-1047
298Idalou (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-2191-6895-18191-68141-423-18110-6625.711.31643-1311
298Pearce [J. J.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A110-11574-74110-11594-977-6482-11525.725.21232-1237
300Alvarado (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-1123-11563-44123-115115-9610-5589-11525.522.71535-1180
301Palestine (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1114-11356-53114-11390-877-4698-11325.424.41377-1182
302St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A108-7759-51108-7668-611-3282-7725.318.51028-810-2
302Navarro (Geronimo, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2196-63 (197-62 on the field)83-21196-63145-487-20110-6125.39.41608-1335
304Conroe (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A85-13042-8985-13082-1273-7274-12925.229.41204-1115
305Eisenhower [Dwight D.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A106-11388-50106-113105-1098-6073-11325.124.91286-1104-1
306Nacogdoches (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-278-13747-8478-13756-999-6973-1362530.41349-1074-1
307Shallowater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-1171-8081-30171-80120-504-20106-7924.913.11552-1305-2
307Terry [B. F.] (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2111-11058-65111-11085-875-5687-11024.923.71299-1138
309Elkins [Lawrence E.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A108-10876-69108-10898-969-4893-10624.823.71254-1106-1
309Gladewater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1116-11958-51116-11791-964-5489-11924.823.81575-1153
309Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A87-131 (88-130 on the field)58-7987-13182-12910-6969-13124.828.71180-1165
312Humble (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A109-11069-78109-110100-1038-4777-10924.724.41228-1171
312Tomball Memorial (Tomball, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A74-5447-3774-5471-527-2160-5324.722.4720-670
312Paetow (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A42-2622-2042-2632-257-1033-2524.717.4383-361
315St. Thomas (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I134-9962-25132-9981-459-3695-9824.619.71320-1181-1
316Lexington (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2175-8391-29175-83126-514-24102-7924.513.81734-1232-1
317Springtown (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1137-10473-44137-104108-845-3893-10324.418.51458-1280
318Crowley (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A108-112 (107-113 on the field)79-66108-11297-966-4887-11224.324.31269-1169
318Yoakum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1136-11256-47136-112101-886-3797-11124.320.21716-1160
320Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A105-12070-79105-120101-11119-6274-11924.225.11219-1246
320Burnet (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1132-10256-55132-10293-868-3698-10124.2201386-1270
320Atlanta (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1108-13156-51108-13181-778-6182-13124.225.11631-1153-1
323Clark [Thomas C.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A113-11483-74113-114109-10615-4685-11424.123.11292-1202
323Clear Lake (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A102-117 (101-118 on the field)49-83102-11797-10611-4587-11724.124.91210-1167-3
323Dobie [J. Frank] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A121-10090-51121-100115-993-5069-10024.122.21255-1152-1
326Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A95-12371-7495-12382-1138-7971-1212427.91259-1173
326Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-1148-91104-23148-91128-7113-3869-9024151303-1329-1
326Wylie East (Wylie, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A77-7447-4977-7468-637-2965-742425.5859-820
329Pilot Point (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1142-9774-45140-95100-6610-36101-9423.919.31627-1142-1
329Jacksonville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-283-13750-8183-13770-10819-6376-13523.929.91380-1117-1
329Holliday (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-2192-6796-23192-67136-421-19109-6323.910.71602-1354-1
332Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-277-139 (76-140 on the field)44-9777-13960-1149-7967-13823.829.51255-1120
333Manor (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A114-11966-67114-11983-929-4787-11723.723.31403-1208-1
333La Grange (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2131-10255-52131-102103-854-3898-10223.720.11465-1196
333Kaufman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2140-10179-33140-101121-865-3793-9623.7191400-1276
333Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A119-7460-50119-7474-546-2075-7223.714.71012-913-1
333Pottsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1168-81-185-34168-81-1121-587-30112-78-123.715.71605-1265-1
338Royse City (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A111-11665-68111-11695-1074-5387-11423.624.21295-1212
339Azle (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1109-11673-76109-11699-1056-4881-11523.523.71344-1155
339United (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A158-87110-28158-87149-741-2684-8523.514.51415-1282
339Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A88-121 (87-122 on the field)48-9088-12172-1064-6266-12123.524.41054-1187
342Columbia (West Columbia, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-2134-97 (135-96 on the field)62-49134-9788-700-3389-9623.417.81352-1209
343Magnolia (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A101-12072-77101-12087-1074-5581-11723.323.91285-1128
343Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A71-11141-7471-11169-1022-6062-11123.329.11103-938
345Childress (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-2159-8578-35159-85112-574-3093-8223.213.21611-1230
345Center (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2104-12648-53104-12476-884-5883-12423.224.91596-1085
347Terrell (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-299-126 (98-127 on the field)50-8999-12681-1159-6675-12623.1261361-1162
347Braswell (Little Elm, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A31-5120-3431-5131-496-2429-5123.132.3539-390
349Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-2154-9088-43153-90121-695-31103-9023151555-1203-1
350St. John's (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A110-8352-55110-8357-613-3179-8322.916.61083-864-2
350Panther Creek (Frisco, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-114-109-314-1011-51-410-1022.920.5174-107
350Columbus (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1127-10956-50127-10993-932-3690-10822.9201457-1199
350Weiss (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-136-2924-1636-2931-216-935-2822.921376-342
354Morton Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A71-11142-7771-11167-1033-5661-11122.829.21104-928
355Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A84-134 (83-135 on the field)54-7884-13476-1243-6875-13422.727.31305-1065-3
355Andrews (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-1149-9856-29148-97104-611-4079-9722.714.81514-1327-2
355Vidor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-1104-109 (103-110 on the field)63-75101-10778-927-3980-10722.720.71179-1109
355Pittsburg (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2105-12647-52105-12673-896-5179-12522.724.51568-1120
355East Chambers (Winnie, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1175-64106-22175-64126-450-2088-6122.710.21315-1261
355Little Elm (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A89-12747-9289-12773-1216-6364-12622.726.31284-1141
361Haltom (Haltom City, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A71-14543-9871-14561-1267-7565-14522.631.21251-1123
362Centennial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-195-12065-8195-12087-996-4679-12022.4251233-1124
362Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A54-9228-6654-9245-822-5147-9122.430.7855-759
364Iowa Park (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1126-11451-42124-11489-814-3788-10922.219.21493-1254
364San Benito (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A154-8095-40153-80136-730-2386-7622.212.41418-1155
366San Marcos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A89-13552-7989-13572-1188-6768-13522.128.21369-1153
367La Vernia (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1151-9573-25151-95117-692-2693-932214.51558-1240
367Mason (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-1209-5489-18209-54160-403-1060-50222.61575-1377
369Sinton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2181-7584-20181-75145-480-2393-7121.910.21593-1311
369Harlan (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A53-1934-1053-1946-180-639-1921.910.5385-402
369Gatesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2108-11543-60108-11576-982-4783-11521.922.71398-1147-2
372Eastland (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-2158-8981-31158-89122-642-21101-8721.814.21665-1182-1
373Snyder (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2130-11247-44130-11294-7812-3691-10821.719.21562-1250
374Malakoff (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1177-77-185-34177-77-1139-67-19-1891-5521.58.71437-1387-1
374Aubrey (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1131-10859-44130-107100-682-3383-10321.516.91555-1192
374Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-1139-96 (138-97 on the field)97-34139-96121-653-5364-9321.515.31404-1200
377Robinson (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2111-117-1 (110-118-1 on the field)41-66111-117-181-97-16-3789-11521.421.41371-1208-1
377Americas (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-1107-10977-7095-10280-922-3073-10721.419.71221-1115
379Seguin [Juan] (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-287-12157-7987-12174-994-6364-12121.3241270-1054
379East Central (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A94-131 (92-133 on the field)58-6794-13186-1070-6769-13121.325.31337-1157
379Grand Prairie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A52-159 (51-160 on the field)29-11052-15950-1556-10745-15921.334.41240-1095
382Del Valle (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2165-71113-22158-63135-470-1969-6821.29.21290-1276
382West Plains (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-119-77-119-712-40-114-721.210168-136
384Connally [John B.] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-2106-12363-74106-12393-9612-5183-11621.122.81319-1216-1
384Blanco (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2174-8781-28174-87126-470-1583-8121.19.61685-1275
386Greenwood (Midland, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2137-10061-37137-10093-734-3381-982116.41452-1277-2
386Dumas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1125-10352-52123-10275-732-2695-1022118.41266-1286
386MacArthur [Douglas] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-177-14342-10277-14373-13322-7164-1412129.31398-1091
389Brazoswood (Clute, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A95-122-1 (94-123-1 on the field)45-8795-122-170-105-16-51-178-121-120.824.21188-1179-3
390Whitesboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1119-11664-55118-11488-761-4378-11220.718.61627-1091-1
391Kirbyville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1148-9277-48148-92117-7212-2488-8820.6141481-1182
391Weatherford (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A79-13750-9079-13763-1125-6966-13620.627.81241-1130
391Rock Hill (Frisco, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A12-269-2012-2611-220-1711-2620.629.7226-197
391Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-184-13054-8984-13078-1202-5561-12920.624.71277-1105
391Mt. Pleasant (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-275-13938-8774-13946-1167-6164-13920.627.21251-1127-2
396Lamar Consolidated (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-298-12549-7297-12470-9012-4978-12420.524.31315-1121
397Madisonville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2106-11949-54106-11984-995-3175-11620.420.51373-1146-1
397Seminole (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2138-10559-32136-105100-722-3679-10120.414.91532-1257-1
399Taft [William H.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A92-13164-9392-13185-1246-4870-12920.322.41298-1151
399Fairfield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1120-11357-49120-113103-912-3389-11020.319.21349-1245-2
401Rogers (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2166-83-187-33166-83-1122-593-1697-7620.2111562-1258-2
401Diboll (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1127-10569-36127-105106-773-3772-10220.217.11380-1230
401Edna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1145-100 (144-101 on the field)76-41145-100111-701-2785-9520.214.71611-1194
401Jordan (Fulshear, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A15-159-715-1514-120-713-1520.220177-144
401Rice (Altair, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2145-9273-44145-92111-621-2287-8920.214.31472-1191
406Rouse (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-181-82-145-4781-82-162-64-12-4063-81-120.121.91044-787-1
407Vela [Robert] (Edinburg, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-1107-3262-17107-3289-300-656-27207.5804-712-1
407Waller (TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A90-13060-8590-13086-1176-5362-12920231310-1105
407Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II138-9952-38137-9981-672-3273-972014.51532-1085-1
407Muleshoe (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-2157-8971-34151-89108-5710-1886-832011.41482-1301-1
407Seguin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-188-12962-8188-12971-985-5057-1272022.51294-1119
412Jefferson (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1134-99 (138-95 on the field)68-45134-9985-701-2976-9519.914.51370-1251
412Troy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1125-10572-55125-10595-743-3269-10419.917.11477-1154-2
414Lake Creek (Montgomery, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-241-2620-1841-2626-213-1135-2619.816.3347-383
414Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1140-9584-37140-95119-728-1673-9219.813.51329-1228
414Willis (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A92-12761-8292-12775-1106-5159-12519.822.81301-1098
417Coronado (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A105-11476-72101-10981-943-3073-11319.719.21256-1101-1
417Estacado (Lubbock, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-2123-11853-38123-11882-792-3487-11219.7171388-1345-2
419Jay [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-1103-11568-89103-11591-11111-4172-11119.620.31210-1177
419Bush [George] (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A88-12562-8288-12583-1161-4471-12419.623.11173-1110-1
419Chapin [John L.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2161-78113-21159-69143-431-2161-7519.69.11345-1252-1
422Teague (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1141-9686-37141-96108-661-2874-9219.513.11437-1208
422Alice (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2140-87 (139-88 on the field)79-54137-87102-711-2667-8619.512.11381-1170-2
422Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-1160-93 (159-94 on the field)98-31160-93140-691-2688-8519.512.21638-1237
422Boerne (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-2107-60 (108-59 on the field)42-22107-6070-394-1576-5719.514.51065-836
422Bay City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-191-13145-7291-13165-9414-5175-13019.524.21524-1009
427West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1132-10578-45132-10598-846-2873-10019.315.51443-1209-2
427Los Fresnos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A151-8691-45151-86134-791-1572-8219.311.31367-1220
427Clear Falls (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A57-7029-4757-7053-666-3047-7019.325.5756-645-1
427Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-185-2544-1085-2570-201-654-2219.35.4667-571
427Lampasas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1102-12242-71102-12272-986-3673-12219.320.11309-1216-2
432Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II190-5084-10190-50140-302-865-4119.2-0.11327-1255-1
432Mexia (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-194-13556-4994-13582-1111-4875-13519.223.61513-1092-1
432Iowa Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-214-97-514-99-60-211-919.216.3156-111
435Gainesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2112-11846-58110-11693-916-3680-11519.120.41430-1161-1
436South Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A83-14048-8983-14080-12323-5670-1331926.31221-1184
436Hereford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1108-12545-59108-12577-972-3480-1241920.91436-1234-1
436Salado (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2112-11961-57112-11984-793-2574-11519181459-1153-1
436Garrison (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-1163-8673-41163-86124-652-2479-811910.71633-1221
440Houston [Sam] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A55-15530-10955-15540-1414-9442-15518.931.21234-1088
440New Caney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A109-11074-76109-11095-1011-3267-10418.918.41158-1174
440Nimitz [Chester W.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A96-12166-7296-12195-1184-4764-11618.921.71110-1207-1
440Athens (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2101-12346-63101-12379-962-3669-12118.9201284-1213
440Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-191-12154-7191-12166-843-4570-12118.922.11275-1059
440Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A87-10964-7287-10984-993-4169-10918.921.81153-1012
440Channelview (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A80-13044-8180-13070-1213-4751-12918.924.21202-1088-1
447Littlefield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-2147-9772-37147-97109-627-2382-9218.812.21527-1242-1
447McCallum (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-2156-81105-24156-81127-613-3066-7618.810.31118-1426-1
447Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-1140-8498-43139-84121-710-2470-8218.812.21131-1268
447North Forney (Forney, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A68-8133-5768-8154-734-3157-7418.823844-794
451Independence (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-251-56 (52-55 on the field)29-4151-5639-462-2142-5618.723.4605-584
451Sanger (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2118-10745-59110-10588-892-3774-10418.717.41310-1222-1
453Ball (Galveston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-182-131 (90-123 on the field)52-8881-13063-1042-5048-12718.620.51274-1067-1
454Westside (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A119-102 (120-101 on the field)87-43119-102106-885-4057-9918.516.21153-1208
454Lake Belton (Temple, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-128-712-428-720-71-623-618.55.4167-167
456Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-1131-9768-51131-97103-772-2268-9218.414.51213-1228
456Anderson (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-178-13549-9378-13557-1034-6056-13418.4251245-1112
456Wilson [Woodrow] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-2149-8397-34149-83136-671-2455-8318.49.31133-1371-1
456Rusk (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2108-12050-49108-12086-961-3468-11718.419.21290-1247-1
456Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A78-13456-8578-13474-1251-5454-13118.424.31218-1056
456Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1138-9865-50138-98101-685-1975-8718.4131510-1202
462Spring Hill (Longview, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-284-13432-7184-13460-1041-5363-13318.3231423-1094
462Grapevine Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II162-7664-33161-7697-563-2457-7218.37.31384-1214
462Abernathy (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1169-77 (168-78 on the field)83-32169-77116-590-1773-7218.37.11496-1285
462Sharyland (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2164-73101-31164-73142-560-877-6718.37.31290-1277-1
466Southwest (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-1139-9994-33139-99122-781-3068-9718.213.31312-1299
466Fredericksburg (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1112-11445-60112-11473-893-4065-11218.216.21337-1210
466Sweeny (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-2123-10760-45123-10776-710-2870-10218.214.41261-1257
469Winnsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1146-8976-43146-89109-692-1767-8518.1101336-1270-1
470El Dorado (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-199-97 (101-95 on the field)64-5688-9472-711-2465-931816.31089-1018
470Pine Tree (Longview, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-161-150-133-10261-150-142-1133-65-155-149-11827.91305-1083-1
472Eastwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A104-116 (103-117 on the field)68-8192-11272-950-2765-11417.917.71195-1155
472Grace Community (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II118-6752-33118-6759-490-2157-6517.911.61120-927
472Lumberton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-195-12151-8295-12067-994-3667-11817.919.51201-1124
475Bastrop (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-295-12561-8395-12575-1078-4761-12217.820.61193-1222-1
475Second Baptist (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II155-8492-16155-83116-411-2268-8217.88.41441-1138
475Crockett (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1126-11066-47126-11093-755-2477-10417.8151463-1187
475Needville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1113-11254-61113-11278-891-2870-10917.816.91293-1180
479Clyde (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1119-10859-48119-10876-764-3356-10517.715.21401-1209
479Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A57-15342-12457-15357-1533-6545-15317.727.91188-1099
479Perryton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-2107-12648-35100-12657-601-3862-12417.718.11553-1145-2
482Johnson (Buda, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A24-1718-1224-1719-140-916-1717.616.5221-222
482McGregor (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1122-10770-57122-10788-811-2671-10517.615.81422-1149-1
484Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-189-9043-3789-9059-630-2960-9017.518.21165-906
484Crandall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2113-111 (112-112 on the field)62-46113-11195-1002-2766-10517.516.31226-1235-1
484Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-286-13651-6785-13563-911-4663-13517.5221336-1161-1
487McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-1149-8399-38149-83137-760-976-8017.49.91338-1176-1
487Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1110-13044-49103-12072-827-3781-12317.419.21497-1225
487Canutillo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2165-74104-35160-72130-561-1358-7017.46.11324-1273-1
490Van Alstyne (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2129-10265-46129-10288-670-2568-9917.314.11327-1248-1
490Nimitz (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A65-14941-10865-14959-1423-7543-14817.327.11152-1168
490Cleburne (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-175-13646-9575-13659-1231-5852-13617.323.71229-1109
490New Boston (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2122-10859-58121-10781-722-2175-9617.315.31408-1176
490Mount Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1129-10656-57129-10692-855-1975-9617.313.51350-1271
495Canton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-2125-10652-51125-10696-802-2267-9817.214.41248-1299
496Breckenridge (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1101-12950-55101-12975-832-3357-12717.117.71554-1117
497Windthorst (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-2191-8080-18191-79143-442-973-6816.93.11771-1337
497Denton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-172-14539-9872-14558-1281-6355-14516.9261316-1128
497Caldwell (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-293-125 (94-124 on the field)47-6293-12576-1003-3567-12316.919.91358-1097
500Sunnyvale (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-2115-5457-19115-5483-370-1358-4316.87.3951-930-1
500Corrigan-Camden (Corrigan, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-1159-8874-32159-88109-591-1663-8316.89.61455-1287
500Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North (Pharr, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1150-8590-51150-85131-791-1179-7416.88.31286-1241
500Del Valle (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A71-14347-8771-14359-1122-5545-14216.823.81198-1165
500Wellington (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-2204-5679-17187-53142-400-764-3916.8-2.51581-1377
505Arp (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2145-9785-43145-97125-721-1873-8816.710.61571-1165
506Liberty (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-264-10642-7664-10660-983-3852-10616.624.9971-891
507Trinity Leadership (Cedar Hill, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-2149-90 (150-89 on the field)57-43142-8496-6313-1869-7516.571515-1085
507Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A100-110-167-67100-110-193-105-11-42-149-107-116.518.51108-1152-2
507Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-181-13257-9081-13279-1252-4561-13016.522.71166-1109
507Woodville (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-2130-9476-49130-9494-700-2355-9016.510.71285-1169
507Alief Hastings (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A68-13852-8768-13866-1323-4750-13716.524.71180-1041
507Sonora (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-1172-8378-29172-83118-550-955-7516.55.91554-1312
507Mineola (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1137-10463-50137-10491-751-2265-9716.512.61407-1291-1
514Orangefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1106-11057-60106-11072-811-2964-10816.415.81315-1048
515North Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A67-14438-10067-14453-1264-6045-14316.324.11075-1165
515Elysian Fields (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-1151-9188-46151-90131-764-1570-8616.39.21501-1216
515Lago Vista (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2138-10161-58138-10193-802-2271-8916.310.11478-1192-1
518Caddo Mills (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2148-8875-40148-88110-643-1468-8116.29.21324-1269
518Llano (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-1131-10650-49130-10685-801-2173-9716.211.91413-1262
520Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A60-150 (59-151 on the field)23-11660-15055-1434-5745-14816.127.61208-1115
521Pebble Hills (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A47-3630-2247-3632-322-832-361615.3453-435
522New Deal (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1201-5188-16200-51128-380-440-4915.9-11373-1425
522Boyd (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1126-11566-49126-11591-803-2769-11015.914.41580-1173
522Lincoln (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-1124-107 (130-101 on the field)77-38124-107101-665-2954-9615.911.61295-1232-1
525Weslaco (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A143-8884-50143-88122-810-864-8015.88.91248-1248
525Victoria West (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-290-7256-4090-7277-590-1448-7115.811.8972-839
525Bishop Dunne (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II106-12246-63104-11964-7816-3660-11115.816.91461-1128
528Hughes Springs (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2134-9977-44134-99108-811-1662-9215.710.91429-1196
528Alto (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-2171-7382-27171-73121-500-857-6115.731467-1282
530Panhandle (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-1159-8573-30159-85100-500-1545-7915.65.61588-1248
530Plainview (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-282-13933-7782-13962-1092-4156-13715.620.71295-1205-1
532Dulles [John Foster] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A78-12951-9478-12964-1211-3159-12715.520.31059-1125
532Gonzales (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2112-117 (113-116 on the field)52-51112-11780-830-3059-11115.514.91376-1194
534Taylor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-180-144 (82-142 on the field)41-6280-14453-942-4156-14015.421.31408-1119-1
535Stafford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1104-12243-68104-12262-932-2758-11515.3151353-1140
536Poth (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-2172-7296-21172-71125-471-1058-5915.22.31523-1246-1
536Pampa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1104-12634-50100-12156-821-2565-11915.216.31339-1256-4
536Brazosport (Freeport, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-170-148 (69-149 on the field)35-8970-14848-1131-5048-14615.222.71398-1029
536Medina Valley (Castroville, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A121-10576-53120-10485-740-2762-9915.212.21376-1126
536Kingwood Park (Kingwood, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-184-8364-5684-8372-743-2344-7915.217944-859
541Bridgeport (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-2104-12347-52104-12379-935-2963-11715.116.91328-1243
541Andress (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2159-77116-25157-74136-510-1349-7415.15.41207-1310-1
543Greenville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-257-15331-10457-15343-1371-5743-1501524.91205-1107
543Muenster (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-2196-6884-20195-68135-420-850-5315-1.61576-1406
545Heritage (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-154-90 (53-91 on the field)36-6854-9050-811-3442-8814.924842-745
545Bridge City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-191-12150-6991-12168-861-3661-11614.919.21303-1050
545Fulshear (TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A37-3319-2137-3324-263-1129-3214.915.8422-342
545Godley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2139-9668-37139-96102-690-1757-8614.98.11311-1295
549Cistercian (Irving, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A110-8565-55110-8575-630-1249-8114.88.8989-937
549Burkburnett (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-283-13831-6882-13749-1024-4255-13614.820.71370-1172
549University (Waco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-258-15533-9158-15544-1266-7442-15314.827.41342-1065
552Lee [Robert E.] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-277-13146-9677-13159-1186-4252-12414.720.41112-1100-1
552White Oak (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1118-109 (120-107 on the field)59-52118-10983-803-1465-10314.712.81303-1200
552Big Spring (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-189-14129-5889-14156-925-5156-13814.720.21491-1188
552Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1114-12046-62114-12072-921-2365-11614.7141496-1164
556Hitchcock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1127-9765-42127-9777-622-1753-8914.69.41279-1169
556Marble Falls (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-177-13632-9977-13655-1120-4546-13614.6201292-1072-1
556Creekview (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-179-13658-8779-13675-1124-5542-12814.620.31201-1164
559Eastlake (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A85-4862-2283-4670-371-743-4614.59.5719-720-1
559Princeton (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A93-12543-7993-12570-1100-3251-11814.517.91243-1163-1
559Waskom (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-1132-107 (139-100 on the field)65-65132-107106-834-1568-8114.58.71524-1187
559Wharton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-299-12755-5399-12777-863-4159-12114.517.81413-1119
563Falls City (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-2219-61100-11219-61167-340-543-4614.4-4.91772-1358-1
563Smith [Newman] (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-180-13857-9480-13867-1162-5837-13514.419.71220-1166
565Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-293-136 (94-135 on the field)35-6190-13661-913-3756-13114.318.51375-1227
566Austin [Stephen F.] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A68-13954-9368-13965-1323-3452-13614.2211096-1095
566Veterans Memorial (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-245-2629-1345-2636-190-620-2614.26.9416-373
566Del Rio (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A102-12568-71101-12492-1050-3249-12414.215.91271-1199
566Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-2157-80101-36157-80122-560-1151-7214.25.51314-1259
570Livingston (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-184-128 (83-129 on the field)47-8384-12863-1040-3665-12014.119.51207-1106
570Irving (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A52-16434-11552-16446-1558-7440-15714.128.31229-1141
572Caprock (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-176-14136-8476-14142-992-3457-1371420.11255-1160-1
572Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A107-8970-54105-8973-641-1052-81149.51070-881
574Mineral Wells (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-293-12438-6993-12463-1003-4047-12213.918.21283-1187
574Comanche (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1114-11861-50114-11886-791-2258-11613.913.11470-1167
574Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-293-12538-7393-12562-941-2755-11713.916.51304-1079
574Bellaire (TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A103-11278-52103-11294-961-4138-10513.914.21129-1166
574Bullard (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-284-131 (83-132 on the field)32-7284-13161-1080-3651-13013.919.31261-1169
579North Lamar (Paris, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-288-12938-7087-12752-982-3656-12413.819.11227-1192-1
579Somerset (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1139-9071-39139-90102-690-1654-8313.881303-1228
579Richardson (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A67-14845-10367-14852-1241-6638-14713.823.51169-1184
579Elgin (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-291-126 (90-127 on the field)58-7791-12677-1103-3254-11913.816.61223-1153-1
579Antonian Prep (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I133-8757-36133-8764-572-1354-7413.871165-1225
584Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2113-110 (112-111 on the field)91-48113-110103-881-3731-10313.711.81301-1140-1
584Devine (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-2169-7488-15169-74127-450-1144-6813.72.81250-1393
584Victoria East (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-184-7057-3984-7074-540-1344-7013.712.9958-782
587Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I129-105 (128-106 on the field)57-45129-10572-660-2249-10113.510.71339-1188-1
587Beaumont United (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-118-4213-2918-4215-330-2013-4213.527.8403-287
589Anna (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2103-12447-64103-12469-9014-2359-11713.415.61412-1154
589Weslaco East (Weslaco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1137-9394-47137-93120-741-1052-8313.471295-1205-1
589Clements (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A78-13647-9978-13672-1233-3557-13113.420.71114-1152
589Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I130-9761-31130-9769-540-1747-9113.491233-1244
589Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2134-10161-56134-10196-790-1464-8713.48.91438-1202
589Ganado (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-1145-9856-50145-9892-700-1653-8513.461526-1215-1
595Marlin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-1124-11774-47124-117108-733-2266-10013.311.41513-1209-1
595Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2115-11955-59115-11780-771-2039-11413.3111426-1193
597Alexander [John B.] (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A118-11585-53118-115103-990-1447-10713.211.71381-1188
598Henrietta (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-2144-97-183-36144-97-1112-741-1452-8913.18.51465-1263-1
598Post (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1147-9871-42147-98103-701-1257-8513.17.21544-1228
598Bremond (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-2196-7284-23196-72148-450-544-5413.1-3.71643-1404
601Marshall [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A67-14449-10767-14466-1435-4148-1401320.91125-1164
601Carroll [Mary] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-2102-11759-65102-11780-941-2659-1101315.61297-1156
601Madison [James] (Dallas, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1131-96 (129-98 on the field)75-38131-9492-610-2455-83138.91258-1247
601Sterling [Ross] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-159-14523-10859-14542-1361-5432-1451322.91109-1092-2
605Eagle Pass (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A125-10081-57122-10093-840-641-9212.98.51146-1256
605Groesbeck (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-193-122-144-6791-122-165-106-13-2543-119-112.9151219-1148-1
605Little River Academy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1107-118-157-73107-118-175-961-2254-110-112.913.91375-1170-2
605East View (Georgetown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-157-7035-5157-7050-562-2233-6912.917.5693-702
609Hooks (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2118-10870-57118-10887-750-1945-9712.810.11338-1179
610Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1129-9692-46129-96120-850-1749-8712.78.91108-1292
610Dalhart (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-1114-11639-44104-11153-671-2455-10512.712.71298-1286-2
612Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A96-9664-5996-9674-650-1042-8712.69.4958-899
612Alvin (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A63-145 (62-146 on the field)36-10363-14559-1353-4733-14112.621.51092-1143-1
614Schulenburg (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-1125-9867-54125-9883-670-755-8812.58.81435-1081
614Madison [James] (Houston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-1117-10593-54117-104108-921-3841-9312.510.81271-1136
614West Rusk (New London, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2136-99 (135-100 on the field)71-55136-9999-710-2069-7612.58.61412-1214
617Davenport (San Antonio, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-129-118-229-1118-70-421-1012.40.3240-194
618Holy Cross (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III147-8275-18147-8091-400-439-7212.32.71267-1208
619Lockhart (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-187-13245-8787-13272-1120-2637-12912.215.21248-1173
619Centerville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-1149-9582-35149-95117-690-1149-7712.23.81437-1266
621Paradise (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1113-11150-65113-11174-870-2254-9412.19.71327-1197-2
621Troup (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2132-103 (134-101 on the field)72-55132-103101-763-1245-9012.17.61329-1246
623Liberty (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-197-11950-6097-11977-940-2644-1081213.31207-1143
623Brownsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-288-13135-6888-13168-1080-2458-1191216.51195-1223
623Granbury (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-174-142 (75-141 on the field)48-10374-14258-1221-4038-1401219.71134-1196
626Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-2147-8884-41147-88122-762-543-7611.94.11281-1277
627Willowridge (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-177-13459-9077-13465-1130-4440-13111.618.41196-1093
627Pleasanton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1133-9948-54133-9979-740-941-8711.66.31272-1276
629Spearman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-1139-9960-50134-9774-690-2228-8611.45.51499-1241
629Crane (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-2154-8671-28154-86102-540-952-7011.42.51366-1296
631Harlingen South (Harlingen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1109-11272-65109-112100-990-1053-10111.210.31281-1122
631Ingleside (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2139-10062-42139-10096-670-1246-8111.26.41363-1293
631Santa Fe (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-262-14727-11062-14737-1223-4737-14111.221.51222-1085
634Jacksboro (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-2132-10268-45132-10295-710-1248-90117.41361-1247
634Whitney (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1102-12160-66102-12175-831-2244-1121111.71320-1147
634Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-184-73 (83-74 on the field)47-2884-7358-540-1934-691111863-842-1
637Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-175-13932-7875-13954-1030-2939-13310.918.21319-1040
637Davis [Benjamin O.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A41-5728-3441-5737-530-2014-5610.917493-548-1
639McAllen (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-1119-10481-57119-102113-962-748-9310.87.91217-1166-1
639Parkland (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-1147-86-188-48147-86-1128-73-10-738-73-110.831217-1297-1
641Ray [W. B.] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-2105-11557-73104-11582-960-2151-10410.711.41241-1177
641Denver City (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-1126-10361-46120-10272-660-1339-9110.76.11226-1300-3
641Houston Christian (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A95-11442-5594-11352-650-2533-11010.711.61230-935-2
641Tenaha (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-2184-7782-23184-77135-450-445-5310.7-3.51564-1360
641Saginaw (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-154-13035-9554-13046-1160-4435-12910.723.61094-942
646Coleman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 52A-1129-10963-54129-10992-830-1844-9310.67.41461-1228
646Anahuac (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1111-10870-61111-10880-801-1443-9810.68.61200-1138
646Farmersville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2114-11758-56114-11777-874-1455-10410.610.41311-1248
649San Augustine (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-1125-114 (124-115 on the field)58-48124-11499-731-2352-9810.49.31606-1116
649Rudder [James Earl] (Bryan, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-247-109-123-8147-109-138-92-12-3829-105-110.421.2951-791-1
651Hawley (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-1147-9964-45147-9996-663-758-7410.24.31579-1233
651Buna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1114-10471-59114-10483-770-936-9810.27.91134-1170
653Boling (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2111-11552-62111-11571-860-1742-10210.19.61402-1131
654Hondo (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-1133-10570-33133-105105-631-840-911051350-1261
654Knox City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region II District 6 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 117-148-717-1414-100-01-10100171-160
654Port Isabel (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2141-8763-34135-8696-621-338-70102.51243-1161
657Sundown (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 32A-2159-8471-26159-84108-530-731-689.8-0.31496-1252
657Ford (Quinlan, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-295-12436-6695-12471-991-1547-1179.812.41152-1242
659Grace Prep (Arlington, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II123-10650-43122-10573-690-1538-959.65.21312-1174-1
660Levelland (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-278-148-130-5778-148-150-960-3435-143-19.516.11442-1147-3
660Goliad (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1111-12049-56111-12081-941-1534-1069.581452-1160
660Orange Grove (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1139-9567-40139-9597-760-533-849.54.31342-1225
660Stamford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-1147-9555-48147-9587-662-1346-739.53.31497-1264
660Hempstead (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-195-12847-6395-12859-841-2550-1159.513.41326-1144-2
665Lake Worth (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-1104-12657-54104-12678-880-2932-1179.311.61307-1252
666Smithville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-271-14728-7971-14748-1181-3341-1419.1171336-1133
667Joaquin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-1150-81 (149-82 on the field)78-34150-80114-590-633-669-0.11368-1190
667Galena Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-198-11454-9198-11471-1070-2329-112911.31019-1232
669Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II127-7960-34124-7881-501-1430-678.72.21181-1053