RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Duncanville (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-0125.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







2DeSoto (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-0109.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





3Carroll (Southlake, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-0100.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



4North Shore (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-093.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Aledo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-091.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-09100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





7Summer Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-081.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-080.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Prosper (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-079.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-077.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Carthage (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-076.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Westlake (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-076.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Atascocita (Humble, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-076.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-20-00-00-075.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Forney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-07500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Cedar Hill (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-074.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Longview (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-07300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Anna (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-072.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-07200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Allen (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-071.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Bellville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-071.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-071.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-070.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Westfield (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-070.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Lovejoy (Lucas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-07000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Red Oak (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-069.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Willis (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-069.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Franklin (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-069.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Lone Star (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-06900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Malakoff (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-06900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-068.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Gunter (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-067.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Kilgore (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-067.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Gilmer (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-067.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-066.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Coppell (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-064.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Dickinson (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-064.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-063.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-063.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40King [C. E.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-062.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Lamar (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A0-00-00-062.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-062.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Legacy (Midland, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-061.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44McKinney (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-061.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Texas (Texarkana, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-061.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Rockwall (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-061.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Lancaster (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-060.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Iowa Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-06000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Fulshear (TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-059.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Tomball (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-059.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-059.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Hightower [L. V.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-059.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Lake Creek (Montgomery, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-05900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54The Woodlands (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-05900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Waxahachie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-058.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Vandegrift (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-058.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Northwest (Justin, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-058.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Hitchcock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-05800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-057.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-057.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Celina (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-057.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Tomball Memorial (Tomball, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-05700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Melissa (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-05700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-056.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Klein Collins (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-056.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Wylie East (Wylie, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-056.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Martin [James] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-056.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Panther Creek (Frisco, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-056.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Winnsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-056.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Dripping Springs (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-055.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-055.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Mansfield (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-055.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Reagan [Ronald] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-055.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Stephenville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-05500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Shoemaker [Robert M.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-054.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Katy (TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-054.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77College Station (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-054.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Deer Park (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-054.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Skyline (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-054.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Lewisville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-054.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Brock (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-053.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Argyle (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-053.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Clear Springs (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-053.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Sachse (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-053.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-053.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Trinity (Euless, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-053.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Texas City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-053.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Legacy School of Sport Sciences (Spring, TX)TexasFreelance 0-0 0-05300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Dekaney [Andy] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-052.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Clear Falls (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-052.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Jasper (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-052.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Emerson (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-052.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-052.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-05200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-051.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Lubbock-Cooper (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-20-00-00-051.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Randle [Dr. Thomas E.] (Richmond, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Lufkin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Abilene (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-051.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-051.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Huntsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-051.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-051.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-051.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Timpson (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-05100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106All Saints (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-050.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107Amarillo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-050.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Albany (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-050.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109Weiss (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-050.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110Glen Rose (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-050.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111Brennan [William J.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-050.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-050.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-050.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Summit (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-050.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115Decatur (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-050.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Paradise (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-05000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Midland (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-049.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118The Colony (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-049.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119Centennial (Burleson, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-049.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-049.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121Westwood (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-049.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Daingerfield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-049.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Seguin [Juan] (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-04900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124Highland Park (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-048.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-048.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126Bridgeland (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-048.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Pearland (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-048.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Wagner (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-048.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Reedy [Rick] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-048.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Ganado (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-048.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131St. John's (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-047.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Dallas Jesuit (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-047.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Canadian (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-047.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Horn [Dr. John] (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-047.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135Garrison (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-047.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Klein Cain (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-04700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137Silsbee (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-04700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Jacksboro (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-046.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

139Midlothian (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-046.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Edna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-046.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

141Terrell (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-046.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

142Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-046.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Flower Mound (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-046.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-046.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

145Graham (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-046.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

146Tolar (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-046.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

147McKinney North (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-045.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

148Harlan (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-045.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

149Keller (TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-045.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

150Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-045.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

151Bushland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-045.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

152Lorena (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-045.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

153Sunnyvale (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-045.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

154Little River Academy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-045.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

155Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-045.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

156Crowley (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-045.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

157Mart (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-04500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

158Ennis (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-04500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

159Newton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-04500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

160Eaton [V. R.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-044.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

161Permian (Odessa, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-044.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

162Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-044.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

163Midway (Waco, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-044.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

164La Porte (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-044.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

165St. Thomas (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I0-00-00-044.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

166Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-044.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

167Bell [L. D.] (Hurst, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-04400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

168Lake Belton (Temple, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-04400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

169Center (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-043.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

170Bay City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-043.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

171Johnson [Claudia Taylor] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-043.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

172Monahans (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-043.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

173Hebron (Carrollton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-043.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

174Cedar Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-043.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

175Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-043.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

176Columbus (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-043.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

177North Forney (Forney, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-043.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

178La Vernia (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-043.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

179Wimberley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-04300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

180Barbers Hill (Mt. Belvieu, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-042.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

181Liberty Hill (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-042.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

182Davenport (San Antonio, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-042.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

183Conroe (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-042.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

184Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-042.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

185Sulphur Springs (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-042.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

186Timberview (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-041.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

187Stratford (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-041.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

188Vista Ridge (Cedar Park, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-041.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

189Needville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-041.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

190Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-041.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

191Nimitz [Chester W.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

192Klein Oak (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

193Braswell (Little Elm, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-041.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

194Wakeland [Justin] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-041.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

195Judson (Converse, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-041.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

196Georgetown (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-04100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

197Harker Heights (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-04100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

198McNeil (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-040.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

199West Plains (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-040.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

200Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-040.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

201Hutto (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-040.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

202Humble (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-040.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

203Cooper (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-040.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

204Boerne-Champion (Boerne, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-040.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

205Dobie [J. Frank] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-040.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

206Angleton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-04000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

207Denison (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-039.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

208Pine Tree (Longview, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-039.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

209Brownwood (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-039.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

210Johnson (Buda, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-039.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

211Everman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-039.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

212Madisonville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-039.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

213Whitney (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-039.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

214Boerne (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-039.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

215Stratford (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-038.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

216Pieper (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-038.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

217Cuero (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-038.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

218Refugio (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-038.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

219Alvarado (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-038.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

220Rock Hill (Frisco, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-038.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

221West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-038.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

222La Vega (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-03800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

223Van (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-037.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

224Magnolia (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-037.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

225Veterans Memorial (Brownsville, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A0-00-00-037.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

226Spring (TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-037.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Pebble Hills (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

228Honey Grove (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-037.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

229Bowie (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-037.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

230Marshall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-03700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

231Garland (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-036.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

232Odessa (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

233East Bernard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

234Seminole (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

235Anderson (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-036.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

236Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-036.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

237Clear Creek (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-036.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

238Porter (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-036.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

239Trinity Christian (Lubbock, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-036.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

240Aubrey (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

241Paris (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

242Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North (Pharr, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

243Pearce [J. J.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

244First Baptist (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 1TAPPS IV0-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

245Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 2TAPPS III0-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

246Eastwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-036.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

247Ball (Galveston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-036.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

248Tyler Legacy (Tyler, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-036.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

249Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-036.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

250Legacy (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-036.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

251Haltom (Haltom City, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-03600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

252Kingwood (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-035.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

253Sunray (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

254New Braunfels (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

255Wall (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-035.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

256Hooks (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-035.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

257Springtown (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-035.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

258Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-035.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

259Brenham (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-035.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

260Lindale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-035.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

261Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

262Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

263Grapevine (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

264Royse City (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A0-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

265Sinton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-03500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

266Kingwood Park (Kingwood, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-03500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

267Jefferson (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-034.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

268Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A0-00-00-034.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

269Bullard (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-034.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

270Estacado (Lubbock, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-034.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

271Whitehouse (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-034.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

272Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-034.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

273Second Baptist (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II0-00-00-034.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

274Hallettsville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-034.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

275Temple (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

276Walnut Grove (Prosper, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

277Legacy Christian Academy (Frisco, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

278Bells (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-033.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

279Plano East (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

280Poth (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

281Klein (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

282Taft [William H.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

283Rusk (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

284Montgomery (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

285Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-033.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

286Jay [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-10-00-00-033.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

287Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

288Beckville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

289Round Rock (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

290Miller [Roy] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-20-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

291Westwood (Palestine, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

292Americas (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-10-00-00-032.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

293Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

294Woodville (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

295Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-032.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

296New Caney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

297Clear Lake (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

298Bryan (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

299Frisco (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-031.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

300Cooper (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-20-00-00-031.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

301Lexington (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-031.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

302Lampasas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-031.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

303Mount Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-031.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

304Nederland (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-031.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

305Chilton (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

306Grandview (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

307Dawson [Glenda] (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

308Killeen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

309Jordan (Fulshear, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

310Seagoville (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-20-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

311Mt. Pleasant (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

312University (Waco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

313Houston Heights (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A0-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

314Navasota (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-030.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

315Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-030.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

316Tompkins (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

317Weatherford (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-030.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

318Lago Vista (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-030.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

319Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-030.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

320Sealy (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

321Richardson (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

322Friendswood (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

323Shepherd (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

324Antonian Prep (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I0-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

325Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

326Crandall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-029.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

327Clemens [Samuel] (Schertz, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-029.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

328Teague (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-029.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

329Victoria West (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-029.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

330Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-029.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

331Diboll (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-029.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

332Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-028.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

333Crosby (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-028.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

334Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-028.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

335Bowie (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

336George Ranch (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

337Arlington (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

338Manvel (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

339Midland Christian (Midland, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

340Bastrop (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-028.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

341China Spring (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

342Lumberton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

343Athens (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

344Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-028.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

345United (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-028.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

346Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-028.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

347Monterey (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-028.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

348Henderson (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-028.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

349Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-02800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

350Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-027.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

351Grace Community (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

352Stamford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

353Del Valle (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-20-00-00-027.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

354Franklin (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-027.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

355Warren [Earl] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-027.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

356Palestine (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

357Holliday (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

358Heritage (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-027.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

359Cypress Christian (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II0-00-00-027.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

360Comanche (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

361Weslaco (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

362Coronado (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

363Mesquite (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A0-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

364Van Alstyne (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-026.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

365Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

366New Diana (Diana, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

367Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

368Kaufman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

369Blanco (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

370Muenster (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

371Yoakum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

372Klein Forest (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

373Victoria East (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

374Stafford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

375Davis [Benjamin O.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-026.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

376Atlanta (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-025.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

377Mason (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

378Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-025.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

379Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-025.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

380San Angelo Central (San Angelo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

381College Park (The Woodlands, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-025.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

382Grand Oaks (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-025.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

383Canyon (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-025.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

384Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-025.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

385Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-025.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

386West Rusk (New London, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

387Alice (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-20-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

388East View (Georgetown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

389Clyde (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

390Waller (TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

391Marlin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

392Smith [Newman] (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

393Azle (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-02500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

394Rouse (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-02500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

395Wylie (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-20-00-00-024.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

396Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-024.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

397Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-20-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

398Whitesboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

399Troy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

400Arp (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-024.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

401Fort Bend Christian Academy (Sugar Land, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II0-00-00-024.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

402Eisenhower [Dwight D.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

403Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

404Robinson (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

405Copperas Cove (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

406De Kalb (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-024.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

407Willowridge (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-024.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

408Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

409Canutillo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-20-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

410Cornerstone Christian (San Antonio, TX)TexasFreelance 0-0 0-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

411Boyd (McKinney, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

412South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-024.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

413Belton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-024.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

414Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

415Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-20-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

416Vela [Robert] (Edinburg, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-10-00-00-023.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

417Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A0-00-00-023.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

418West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-023.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

419East Central (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-023.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

420Holland (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

421Lovelady (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

422Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

423Rudder [James Earl] (Bryan, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

424San Benito (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A0-00-00-02300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

425Hawley (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-022.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

426Vidor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

427Burnet (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

428Glenn (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

429Chapin [John L.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-20-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

430Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (San Juan, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A0-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

431Lamar (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

432Manor (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

433Nacogdoches (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-022.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

434Lee [Robert E.] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-02200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

435East Chambers (Winnie, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-02200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

436Little Elm (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A0-00-00-021.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

437Tivy (Kerrville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-021.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

438Pinkston [L. G.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-021.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

439Pottsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-021.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

440Houston Christian (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A0-00-00-021.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

441Henrietta (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

442Collinsville (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

443Navarro (Geronimo, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

444Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-021.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

445Childress (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-021.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

446Connally (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-021.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

447Canton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-020.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

448Travis (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

449Santa Fe (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

450Centerville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

451Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

452Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

453Langham Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

454Pittsburg (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

455Jersey Village (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

456Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

457Greenville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

458Anderson-Shiro (Anderson, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

459Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

460Randall (Amarillo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

461Tomball Christian HomeSchool (Tomball, TX)TexasFreelance 0-0 0-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

462Rogers (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

463Dayton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-20-00-00-020.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

464Sweeny (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-020.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

465Tatum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-02000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

466Tioga (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

467Austin [Stephen F.] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

468Plano (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

469Ingleside (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

470West Brook (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

471Montwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

472Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A0-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

473Wyatt [O. D.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

474Holy Cross (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III0-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

475Scurry-Rosser (Scurry, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-019.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

476Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

477Lubbock Christian (Lubbock, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 1TAPPS III0-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

478Sotomayor [Sonia] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

479Memorial (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

480Weimar (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

481Bridge City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

482Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

483Commerce (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

484Bremond (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-019.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

485Anahuac (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

486Schulenburg (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

487Worthing [Evan E.] (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

488Cedar Ridge (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A0-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

489Memorial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

490Wylie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-018.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

491Clark [Thomas C.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-018.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

492Churchill [Winston] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-018.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

493Boling (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

494Wolfe City (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

495South Houston (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

496Troup (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

497Paschal [R. L.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

498Coleman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

499Paetow (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

500Godley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

501Idalou (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

502Jourdanton (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-018.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

503Panhandle (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

504Italy (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

505El Campo (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

506Hillsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

507Veterans Memorial (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

508Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

509Caddo Mills (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

510Eastlake (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A0-00-00-017.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

511Wilson [Woodrow] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-20-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

512Sherman (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

513Coronado (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

514Fairfield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-017.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

515Ford (Quinlan, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-017.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

516Randolph (Universal City, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

517New Home (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

518Madison [James] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A0-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

519Shiner (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-017.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

520Eagle Pass (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

521West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

522Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

523Hereford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

524Shallowater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-016.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

525Muleshoe (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-016.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

526Andrews (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

527Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Johnson City, TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

528City View (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

529Groesbeck (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

530Harlingen (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

531Brazoswood (Clute, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

532Saginaw (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

533Royal (Brookshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

534Livingston (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

535Cleburne (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

536Pflugerville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

537Peaster (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

538Dumas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-015.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

539O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Helotes, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-015.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

540St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

541St. Pius X (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I0-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

542Elgin (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

543Axtell (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

544Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

545Benbrook (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

546McGregor (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-015.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

547Beaumont United (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-015.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

548Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-015.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

549Goliad (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-015.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

550Hallsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-015.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

551Columbia (West Columbia, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-015.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

552Alief Hastings (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

553Seguin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-10-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

554Chaparral (Killeen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

555Kennedale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

556Marshall [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-014.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

557Somerset (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-014.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

558New Deal (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

559New Boston (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

560Kirbyville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

561Maypearl (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-014.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

562Gatesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-01400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

563Krum (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-01400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

564San Marcos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A0-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

565Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

566Grand Prairie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

567Taylor [James E.] (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

568Wink (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

569Rowlett (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

570North Side (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

571Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

572Taylor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

573Morton Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

574Trinity Christian (Addison, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I0-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

575MacArthur (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

576Gonzales (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

577Brazos (Wallis, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

578Grapevine Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

579Breckenridge (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-013.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

580Greenwood (Midland, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

581Sweetwater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

582Brownsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

583Windthorst (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-01300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

584Fort Stockton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-01300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

585Brazosport (Freeport, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-01300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

586Miles (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

587Keller Central (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

588Granger (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

589Rockdale (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-012.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

590Gladewater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-012.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

591Crockett [David] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

592New Waverly (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

593Alexander [John B.] (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

594Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

595Sterling [Ross] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-10-00-00-012.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

596Pioneer (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-20-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

597Sonora (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

598Spring Hill (Longview, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

599Wellington (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

600Southwest (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-10-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

601Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

602Celeste (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

603Roscoe (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

604Burleson (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-20-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

605Foster (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A0-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

606Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

607Rice (Altair, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

608Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-011.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

609Joshua (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-011.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

610Lehman (Kyle, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-011.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

611Plano West (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-011.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

612North Lamar (Paris, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

613North Dallas (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

614Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

615Caney Creek (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

616Leander (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

617Covenant (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 2TAPPS III0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

618Mildred (Corsicana, TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-01100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

619Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A0-00-00-01100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

620Plainview (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-20-00-00-01100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

621McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-10-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

622Harlingen South (Harlingen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

623Chisholm Trail (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

624Hondo (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

625Channelview (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

626Blue Ridge (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

627Connally [John B.] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

628Gruver (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

629McCallum (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-20-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

630Hays [Jack C.] (Buda, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-010.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

631Grand Saline (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-01000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

632Waco (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-20-00-00-01000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

633North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-01000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

634Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

635Van Vleck (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

636Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

637Callisburg (Gainesville, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

638Leonard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-09.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

639Covenant Christian (Colleyville, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 1TAPPS III0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

640Mineral Wells (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

641Centennial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

642Corsicana (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-20-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

643Tuloso-Midway (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

644Orange Grove (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

645Grace Prep (Arlington, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

646Eastland (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-09.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

647Spearman (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

648San Diego (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

649Merkel (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

650Llano (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

651Port Isabel (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-08.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

652Lone Oak (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-08.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

653Dalhart (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

654Buna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

655Falls City (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

656Farmersville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

657Nimitz (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A0-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

658Joaquin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

659Dawson (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

660Sabine (Gladewater, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-08.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

661Spruce [H. Grady] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-20-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

662Clements (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

663Alvin (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

664Lockhart (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-10-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

665Millsap (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-07.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

666Harlandale (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-07.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

667London (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

668Molina (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

669La Grange (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

670Mexia (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

671Crawford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

672Del Valle (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

673Houston [Sam] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-20-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

674Shelbyville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

675Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-0700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

676Forsan (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

677Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

678Community (Nevada, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

679De Leon (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

680Ponder (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

681Cooper [John] (The Woodlands, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A0-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

682Cypress Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

683Thrall (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

684El Dorado (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-10-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

685West Sabine (Pineland, TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

686Denton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

687Overton (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

688Farwell (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

689Wills Point (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-0600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

690Deweyville (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

691Orangefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

692Pleasanton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

693Mt. Enterprise (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

694Clarendon (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

695Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

696Travis [William B.] (Austin, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

697Marion (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

698Weslaco East (Weslaco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

699Lebanon Trail (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

700Parkland (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-10-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

701Frankston (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

702Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A0-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

703Hillcrest (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-20-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

704Dilley (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

705Princeton (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

706Southside (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-10-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

707Tenaha (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

708Perryton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

709Riesel (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

710San Augustine (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

711Bush [George] (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

712Burbank (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-20-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

713Liberty (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

714Salado (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

715Southwest Christian (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II0-00-00-04.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

716Bel Air (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-10-00-00-04.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

717Devine (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

718Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

719Sacred Heart (Hallettsville, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 2TAPPS IV0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

720Iowa Park (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

721Clifton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

722Redwater (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

723Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

724Granbury (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

725Burton (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

726Terry [B. F.] (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-20-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

727Edgewood (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

728White [W. T.] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-03.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

729Abernathy (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-03.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

730Northside Falcons/Lions HomeSchool (Conroe, TX)TexasFreelance 0-0 0-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

731Hamilton (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

732Three Rivers (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

733Lake Worth (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

734Furr (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

735Junction (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

736Medina Valley (Castroville, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

737Waskom (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

738Lincoln (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

739Bishop Dunne (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

740Comfort (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

741Roma (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-20-00-00-02.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

742Roosevelt (Lubbock, TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-02.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

743Caprock (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-10-00-00-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

744Cayuga (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

745Bandera (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

746Gainesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-02.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

747Seymour (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-02.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

748Ranchview (Irving, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

749Marble Falls (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

750North Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-02.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

751Boyd (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

752Riverside (El Paso, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

753Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-20-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

754Hanks [J. M.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-20-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

755Donna (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-10-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

756Crockett (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

757La Villa (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-01.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

758Savio [St. Dominic] (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I0-00-00-01.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

759South Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A0-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

760Ozona (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

761Wortham (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

762Veterans Memorial (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-20-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

763Kountze (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

764Carroll [Mary] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-20-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

765Independence (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-20-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

766Cisco (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

767Olton (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

768North Forest (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

769Hemphill (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-01.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

770Lindsay (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

771Palmer (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

772United South (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

773Houston [Sam] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

774Valley Mills (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-00.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

775Jacksonville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-20-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

776Smithville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

777Denver City (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

778Ferris (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

779Galena Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

780Coahoma (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

781Hearne (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

782La Marque (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

783Lyford (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

784Mabank (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

785Elysian Fields (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

786St. Joseph Academy (Brownsville, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

787Madison [James] (Houston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

788Ysleta (El Paso, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

789Rivercrest (Bogata, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

790Early (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

791Tom Bean (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

792Bowie (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

793Kerens (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

794Elkins [Lawrence E.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

795Moore [Tom] (Ingram, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

796The Woodlands Christian Academy (The Woodlands, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

797Grapeland (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

798Littlefield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

799KIPP Sunnyside (Houston, TX)TexasTCSAALTCSAAL0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

800Yates [Jack] (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

801Giddings (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

802McCollum (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

803Northland Christian (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

804Rio Hondo (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

805Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

806Hyde Park (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

807Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

808Rains (Emory, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

809Pecos (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

810Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

811Sterling (Houston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

812Snyder (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

813Creekview (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

814Levelland (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

815Pasadena (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

816Fredericksburg (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

817Del Rio (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

818Los Fresnos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

819Sacred Heart (Muenster, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 1TAPPS IV