*current school year senior class rating not finalized until class graduates in June and D1 signings are fixed

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionRecruiting Rating
12009-2010 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA20.2


22024-2025* Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA12.5
32024-2025* South Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA11.4
42017-2018 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA11.2
52012-2013 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA8.2
62021-2022 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA8.1
72021-2022 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA7.8
72012-2013 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA7.8
92019-2020 Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA7.5
102017-2018 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA7.3
112011-2012 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA7.2
112022-2023 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA7.2
132018-2019 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA7.1
132022-2023 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA7.1
132023-2024 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA7.1
162021-2022 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA7
162016-2017 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA7
182021-2022 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA6.9
182014-2015 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA6.9
202019-2020 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA6.7
202010-2011 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA6.7
222022-2023 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA6.6
232010-2011 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA6.4
232019-2020 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA6.4
252017-2018 Conway (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA6.1
262019-2020 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA6
262021-2022 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA6
282024-2025* Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA5.8
282021-2022 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA5.8
282009-2010 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA5.8
282010-2011 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA5.8
322018-2019 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA5.6
322009-2010 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA5.6
322014-2015 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA5.6
352020-2021 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA5.5
352015-2016 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA5.5
352020-2021 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA5.5
352017-2018 Ben Lippen (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA5.5
352009-2010 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA5.5
352009-2010 Allendale-Fairfax (Fairfax, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA5.5
412022-2023 Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 7AA5.4
412020-2021 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA5.4
432015-2016 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA5.3
432014-2015 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA5.3
452011-2012 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA5.2
452022-2023 Camden (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA5.2
472016-2017 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IVAAAAA5.1
472011-2012 Lexington (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA5.1
472024-2025* Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA5.1
502018-2019 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA5
502019-2020 Clover (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA5
502010-2011 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA5
502009-2010 Manning (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA5
502023-2024 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 7AAA5
552009-2010 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA4.9
552017-2018 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA4.9
552022-2023 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA4.9
552009-2010 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA4.9
592013-2014 Saluda (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIAA4.8
592022-2023 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA4.8
612019-2020 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA4.7
612022-2023 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA4.7
632013-2014 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA4.6
632015-2016 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA4.6
632019-2020 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA4.6
632010-2011 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA4.6
632013-2014 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA4.6
682023-2024 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaA Region 4A4.5
682024-2025* West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA4.5
682024-2025* Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA4.5
712024-2025* Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA4.4
712013-2014 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA4.4
712013-2014 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA4.4
742022-2023 Powdersville (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA4.3
742023-2024 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA4.3
742013-2014 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA4.3
742010-2011 Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA4.3
742024-2025* Heathwood Hall Episcopal (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAAASCISA AAAA4.3
742024-2025* Eastside (Taylors, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA4.3
742015-2016 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA4.3
812014-2015 Flora [A. C.] (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA4.2
812016-2017 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA4.2
832024-2025* Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region 4A4.1
832011-2012 Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA4.1
832020-2021 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA4.1
832013-2014 Stratford (Goose Creek, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA4.1
832021-2022 Catawba Ridge (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA4.1
832013-2014 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA4.1
832022-2023 South Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA4.1
902024-2025* Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA4
902012-2013 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA4
902015-2016 Conway (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA4
932011-2012 Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA3.9
942011-2012 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA3.8
942011-2012 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA3.8
942011-2012 Blue Ridge (Greer, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA3.8
942014-2015 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA3.8
942010-2011 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA3.8
992024-2025* Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA3.7
992010-2011 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA3.7
992018-2019 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA3.7
1022011-2012 Woodruff (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIIAA3.6
1022018-2019 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA3.6
1022020-2021 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA3.6
1022019-2020 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA3.6
1022018-2019 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA3.6
1022009-2010 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA3.6
1022010-2011 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA3.6
1092017-2018 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA3.5
1092012-2013 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA3.5
1092023-2024 Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA3.5
1092023-2024 Marion (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 8AA3.5
1092018-2019 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA3.5
1142024-2025* Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAAASCISA AAAA3.4
1142024-2025* Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaA Region 1A3.4
1142010-2011 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA3.4
1142018-2019 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA3.4
1142024-2025* Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA3.4
1142013-2014 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA3.4
1142013-2014 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA3.4
1142013-2014 Latta (SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIIA3.4
1142024-2025* Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA3.4
1142011-2012 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA3.4
1242015-2016 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA3.3
1242014-2015 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA3.3
1242019-2020 Saluda (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 2AA3.3
1242020-2021 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA3.3
1242022-2023 Beaufort (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA3.3
1242011-2012 Eau Claire (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIAA3.3
1242015-2016 Lexington (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA3.3
1242015-2016 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA3.3
1242010-2011 Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA3.3
1242010-2011 James Island (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA3.3
1342011-2012 Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA3.2
1342021-2022 Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA3.2
1342018-2019 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA3.2
1342019-2020 Westwood (Blythewood, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA3.2
1342009-2010 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA3.2
1342011-2012 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA3.2
1342019-2020 Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA3.2
1412014-2015 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA3.1
1412024-2025* Lancaster (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA3.1
1412015-2016 Hanahan (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA3.1
1412019-2020 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA3.1
1412010-2011 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA3.1
1412014-2015 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA3.1
1412017-2018 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA3.1
1412010-2011 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA3.1
1412014-2015 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA3.1
1412021-2022 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 4AAA3.1
1412020-2021 Flora [A. C.] (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA3.1
1412015-2016 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA3.1
1412021-2022 Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAA Region ISCISA AAA3.1
1542017-2018 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA3
1542017-2018 Lewisville (Richburg, SC)South CarolinaA Region IIA3
1562016-2017 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA2.9
1562009-2010 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA2.9
1562018-2019 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA2.9
1562016-2017 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA2.9
1562022-2023 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA2.9
1562012-2013 Lake Marion (Santee, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA2.9
1562019-2020 Cheraw (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA2.9
1562011-2012 Allendale-Fairfax (Fairfax, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA2.9
1562015-2016 Lake Marion (Santee, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA2.9
1562010-2011 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA2.9
1562013-2014 Easley (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.9
1562009-2010 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA2.9
1682017-2018 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IVAAAAA2.8
1682014-2015 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA2.8
1682014-2015 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA2.8
1682014-2015 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA2.8
1682017-2018 Seneca (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA2.8
1682012-2013 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.8
1682016-2017 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA2.8
1682023-2024 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 6AA2.8
1682022-2023 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA2.8
1682018-2019 York (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.8
1682018-2019 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA2.8
1682012-2013 Pendleton (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IAA2.8
1682019-2020 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 5AA2.8
1682021-2022 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA2.8
1682014-2015 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.8
1832010-2011 Marlboro County (Bennettsville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA2.7
1832018-2019 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 4AAA2.7
1832021-2022 Laurens (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA2.7
1832013-2014 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA2.7
1832016-2017 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA2.7
1832017-2018 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA2.7
1832010-2011 Manning (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA2.7
1832013-2014 Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA2.7
1832020-2021 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.7
1832021-2022 Clarendon Hall (Summerton, SC)South CarolinaSCISA 8-Man Region I (8 Man)SCISA 8 Man2.7
1832018-2019 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.7
1832013-2014 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA2.7
1952022-2023 Legion Collegiate Academy (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaFreelance 2.6
1952011-2012 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA2.6
1952020-2021 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.6
1952023-2024 Christ Church Episcopal (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaA Region 1A2.6
1952019-2020 Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 2AA2.6
1952023-2024 Midland Valley (Graniteville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA2.6
1952019-2020 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA2.6
1952022-2023 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA2.6
1952018-2019 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 5AA2.6
1952011-2012 Columbia (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIAA2.6
1952012-2013 Allendale-Fairfax (Fairfax, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA2.6
1952018-2019 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA2.6
2072021-2022 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 7AAA2.5
2072021-2022 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA2.5
2072017-2018 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA2.5
2072011-2012 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.5
2072011-2012 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.5
2072019-2020 Hartsville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.5
2072018-2019 Emerald (Greenwood, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 3AAA2.5
2072009-2010 Beaufort (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA2.5
2072013-2014 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA2.5
2072009-2010 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.5
2072016-2017 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA2.5
2072013-2014 Chapman (Inman, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA2.5
2072016-2017 Ben Lippen (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA2.5
2072011-2012 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.5
2072014-2015 Bluffton (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA2.5
2072019-2020 Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA2.5
2072011-2012 Fox Creek (North Augusta, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA2.5
2072021-2022 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA2.5
2252020-2021 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA2.4
2252023-2024 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.4
2252017-2018 Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA2.4
2252017-2018 Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaFreelance 2.4
2252009-2010 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA2.4
2252011-2012 Hanahan (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA2.4
2252023-2024 Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA2.4
2252016-2017 Laurens (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIAAAAA2.4
2252010-2011 Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.4
2252015-2016 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA2.4
2252016-2017 Barnwell (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA2.4
2252016-2017 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA2.4
2252019-2020 Barnwell (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 5AA2.4
2252012-2013 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA2.4
2252020-2021 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA2.4
2252016-2017 Union County (Union, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.4
2252020-2021 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 7AAA2.4
2252015-2016 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.4
2252010-2011 Scott's Branch (Summerton, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIA2.4
2252016-2017 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA2.4
2252015-2016 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA2.4
2462010-2011 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA2.3
2462023-2024 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA2.3
2462023-2024 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA2.3
2462012-2013 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.3
2462015-2016 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA2.3
2462019-2020 White Knoll (Lexington, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA2.3
2462015-2016 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA2.3
2462022-2023 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 6AA2.3
2462010-2011 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA2.3
2462022-2023 Manning (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 7AAA2.3
2462022-2023 Airport (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA2.3
2462021-2022 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA2.3
2462021-2022 Fox Creek (North Augusta, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA2.3
2462022-2023 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA2.3
2462019-2020 Wilson (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.3
2462021-2022 Whale Branch (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaA Region 7A2.3
2462017-2018 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA2.3
2462018-2019 Flora [A. C.] (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA2.3
2642021-2022 Seneca (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA2.2
2642020-2021 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.2
2642017-2018 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA2.2
2642017-2018 Blacksburg (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IAA2.2
2642009-2010 Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIIA2.2
2642009-2010 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA2.2
2642018-2019 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA2.2
2642009-2010 Darlington (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA2.2
2642020-2021 York (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.2
2642018-2019 Westwood (Blythewood, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.2
2642018-2019 Hartsville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.2
2642016-2017 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA2.2
2762021-2022 Emerald (Greenwood, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 3AAA2.1
2762017-2018 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.1
2762021-2022 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA2.1
2762022-2023 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA2.1
2762023-2024 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.1
2762012-2013 Lexington (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA2.1
2762021-2022 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA2.1
2762010-2011 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA2.1
2762021-2022 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.1
2762010-2011 Hampton [Wade] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA2.1
2762012-2013 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.1
2762012-2013 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.1
2762021-2022 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA2.1
2762023-2024 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2.1
2762023-2024 Wilson (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA2.1
2762023-2024 Riverside (Greer, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA2.1
2762014-2015 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA2.1
2762010-2011 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.1
2762014-2015 Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA2.1
2762011-2012 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA2.1
2762017-2018 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA2.1
2762013-2014 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA2.1
2762016-2017 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA2.1
2762011-2012 Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.1
2762014-2015 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA2.1
2762011-2012 Hemingway (SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIIA2.1
2762018-2019 Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 2AA2.1
2762018-2019 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA2.1
2762023-2024 Simmons [Philip] (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA2.1
2762022-2023 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA2.1
2762015-2016 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA2.1
2762012-2013 York (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA2.1
2762022-2023 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA2.1
2762011-2012 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA2.1
2762011-2012 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2.1
2762011-2012 Ninety Six (SC)South CarolinaA Region IA2.1
3122009-2010 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA2
3122020-2021 River Bluff (Lexington, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA2
3122011-2012 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA2
3122020-2021 Marion (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 7AA2
3122021-2022 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA2
3122011-2012 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA2
3122009-2010 Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA2
3122020-2021 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA2
3122015-2016 Whale Branch (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA2
3122020-2021 Wagener-Salley (Wagener, SC)South CarolinaA Region 3A2
3122020-2021 Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA2
3122016-2017 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIAAAAA2
3122023-2024 Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA2
3122015-2016 West Ashley (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA2
3122020-2021 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA2
3122021-2022 Newberry (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA2
3122021-2022 Trinity Collegiate (Darlington, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAA Region IISCISA AAA2
3292010-2011 Waccamaw (Pawley's Island, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA1.9
3292021-2022 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.9
3292014-2015 Fairfield Central (Winnsboro, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIIAA1.9
3292018-2019 First Baptist (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.9
3292022-2023 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA1.9
3292013-2014 Porter-Gaud (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.9
3292013-2014 Woodmont (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.9
3292010-2011 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.9
3292022-2023 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.9
3292021-2022 Bluffton (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA1.9
3292012-2013 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.9
3292014-2015 Crestwood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.9
3292021-2022 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1.9
3292010-2011 Union County (Union, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.9
3292021-2022 Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA1.9
3292013-2014 Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIA1.9
3292016-2017 York (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.9
3292019-2020 Gilbert (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA1.9
3292021-2022 Crestwood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1.9
3292019-2020 Chapman (Inman, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA1.9
3292013-2014 Bluffton (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.9
3292019-2020 Ashley Ridge (Summerville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA1.9
3292014-2015 Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.9
3292014-2015 Manning (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.9
3292019-2020 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA1.9
3292023-2024 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.9
3292010-2011 Woodland (Dorchester, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA1.9
3562023-2024 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA1.8
3562015-2016 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.8
3562023-2024 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA1.8
3562017-2018 McCormick (SC)South CarolinaA Region IA1.8
3562023-2024 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA1.8
3562019-2020 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1.8
3562020-2021 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA1.8
3562018-2019 Mullins (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 7AA1.8
3562023-2024 Clinton (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 4AAA1.8
3562023-2024 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA1.8
3562013-2014 Woodruff (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.8
3562016-2017 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.8
3562011-2012 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.8
3562020-2021 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA1.8
3562020-2021 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA1.8
3562013-2014 Union County (Union, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.8
3562015-2016 Heathwood Hall Episcopal (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.8
3562023-2024 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA1.8
3562011-2012 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.8
3562020-2021 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.8
3562020-2021 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA1.8
3562015-2016 Pendleton (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IAA1.8
3562017-2018 Murray [C. E.] (Greeleyville, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA1.8
3562009-2010 Central (Pageland, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA1.8
3562018-2019 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.8
3562017-2018 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.8
3822016-2017 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1.7
3822014-2015 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.7
3822019-2020 Laurens (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.7
3822014-2015 Westwood (Blythewood, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.7
3822021-2022 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1.7
3822012-2013 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.7
3822012-2013 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.7
3822015-2016 Ashley Ridge (Summerville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.7
3822012-2013 Wilson (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.7
3822013-2014 Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)South CarolinaA Region IVA1.7
3822022-2023 Sumter (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA1.7
3822020-2021 Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA1.7
3822023-2024 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA1.7
3822019-2020 Conway (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA1.7
3822021-2022 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.7
3822015-2016 Newberry (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIIAA1.7
3822019-2020 Calhoun County (St. Matthews, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA1.7
3822021-2022 Fort Mill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1.7
3822010-2011 Riverside (Greer, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.7
3822021-2022 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1.7
3822021-2022 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.7
3822016-2017 Pendleton (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.7
3822012-2013 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.7
3822014-2015 Colleton County (Walterboro, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.7
3822020-2021 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA1.7
3822020-2021 South Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA1.7
3822021-2022 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA1.7
3822014-2015 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.7
3822014-2015 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA1.7
3822016-2017 Allendale-Fairfax (Fairfax, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA1.7
3822020-2021 Green Sea Floyds (Green Sea, SC)South CarolinaA Region 5A1.7
3822014-2015 Chapman (Inman, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1.7
4142023-2024 Airport (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA1.6
4142018-2019 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1.6
4142017-2018 Saluda (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIIAA1.6
4142015-2016 Bamberg-Ehrhardt (Bamberg, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA1.6
4142023-2024 North Charleston (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA1.6
4142012-2013 White Knoll (Lexington, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.6
4142022-2023 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.6
4142015-2016 Barnwell (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA1.6
4142023-2024 Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 4AA1.6
4142015-2016 Union County (Union, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.6
4142015-2016 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.6
4142015-2016 Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1.6
4142022-2023 Cane Bay (Summerville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA1.6
4142012-2013 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.6
4142017-2018 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIAAAAA1.6
4142009-2010 Airport (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1.6
4142020-2021 Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 1AA1.6
4142015-2016 Laurens (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.6
4142012-2013 Conway (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.6
4142020-2021 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA1.6
4142017-2018 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA1.6
4142018-2019 Southside (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA1.6
4142018-2019 Whale Branch (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 5AA1.6
4142017-2018 Wilson (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1.6
4142012-2013 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.6
4392010-2011 Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1.5
4392010-2011 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.5
4392015-2016 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.5
4392016-2017 Beaufort (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.5
4392019-2020 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.5
4392018-2019 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.5
4392021-2022 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA1.5
4392019-2020 Southside (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA1.5
4392020-2021 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA1.5
4392016-2017 Lake Marion (Santee, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.5
4392017-2018 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA1.5
4392016-2017 Woodmont (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA1.5
4392020-2021 Goose Creek (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA1.5
4392015-2016 Camden (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1.5
4392018-2019 Carvers Bay (Hemingway, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 7AA1.5
4392009-2010 Scott's Branch (Summerton, SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIA1.5
4392018-2019 Swansea (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA1.5
4392018-2019 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA1.5
4392010-2011 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.5
4392018-2019 Irmo (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.5
4392021-2022 James Island (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 7AAAA1.5
4392017-2018 Cane Bay (Summerville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.5
4392018-2019 Williston-Elko (Williston, SC)South CarolinaA Region 3A1.5
4392013-2014 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.5
4392016-2017 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.5
4392018-2019 Latta (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 7AA1.5
4392018-2019 Gray Collegiate Academy (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 3AA1.5
4662014-2015 Swansea (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Blacksburg (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IAA1.4
4662014-2015 Garrett Academy Tech (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA1.4
4662014-2015 Manning Academy [Laurence] (Manning, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.4
4662017-2018 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.4
4662013-2014 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Georgetown (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.4
4662018-2019 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.4
4662018-2019 Hemingway (SC)South CarolinaA Region 6A1.4
4662014-2015 Waccamaw (Pawley's Island, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIIAA1.4
4662023-2024 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 6AAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1.4
4662015-2016 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.4
4662011-2012 Hampton [Wade] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Emerald (Greenwood, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Berea (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Pelion (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIIAA1.4
4662016-2017 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.4
4662018-2019 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA1.4
4662010-2011 Lamar (SC)South CarolinaA Region VIIA1.4
4662019-2020 Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Beaufort (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.4
4662016-2017 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.4
4662012-2013 Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Johnsonville (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA1.4
4662023-2024 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1.4
4662015-2016 Christ Church Episcopal (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaA Region IIA1.4
4662014-2015 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.4
4662016-2017 West Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.4
4662019-2020 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA1.4
4662018-2019 Hanahan (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA1.4
4662013-2014 Bishop England (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA1.4
4662014-2015 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Augusta Christian (Martinez, GA)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.4
4662014-2015 South Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.4
4662014-2015 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1.4
4662019-2020 Lugoff-Elgin (Lugoff, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.4
4662020-2021 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA1.4
4662011-2012 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.4
5112017-2018 North Central (Kershaw, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA1.3
5112017-2018 Westwood (Blythewood, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.3
5112009-2010 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1.3
5112009-2010 Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.3
5112016-2017 Bluffton (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.3
5112019-2020 May River (Bluffton, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA1.3
5112016-2017 Conway (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA1.3
5112019-2020 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1.3
5112019-2020 Cambridge Academy/Palmetto Christian Academy (Greenwood, SC)South Carolina8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man1.3
5112016-2017 Dorman (Roebuck, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA1.3
5112015-2016 Colleton County (Walterboro, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1.3
5112018-2019 Crestwood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA1.3
5112015-2016 Saluda (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIAA1.3
5112015-2016 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.3
5112015-2016 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1.3
5112015-2016 Daniel [D. W.] (Central, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.3
5112009-2010 Hammond (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAA Region ISCISA AAA1.3
5112017-2018 Clover (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IVAAAAA1.3
5112015-2016 Emerald (Greenwood, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1.3
5112020-2021 Lamar (SC)South CarolinaA Region 2A1.3
5112019-2020 First Baptist (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.3
5322019-2020 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 4AAA1.2
5322013-2014 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.2
5322010-2011 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.2
5322012-2013 Woodmont (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.2
5322015-2016 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.2
5322017-2018 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.2
5322019-2020 Battery Creek (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 8AAA1.2
5322019-2020 Manning (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 7AAA1.2
5322015-2016 Westside (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.2
5322013-2014 Hanahan (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1.2
5322012-2013 Union County (Union, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.2
5322010-2011 Porter-Gaud (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1.2
5322012-2013 Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.2
5322017-2018 Airport (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.2
5322019-2020 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA1.2
5322017-2018 South Florence (Florence, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA1.2
5322021-2022 Easley (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA1.2
5322019-2020 Southside Christian (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 1AA1.2
5322018-2019 Socastee (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA1.2
5322016-2017 Airport (West Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.2
5322012-2013 West Ashley (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1.2
5322012-2013 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.2
5322013-2014 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.2
5322012-2013 Whale Branch (Beaufort, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA1.2
5322018-2019 Saluda (SC)South CarolinaAA Region 2AA1.2
5322019-2020 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.2
5322017-2018 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA1.2
5322017-2018 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1.2
5322017-2018 Chapman (Inman, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.2
5322016-2017 Fort Dorchester (North Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA1.2
5322010-2011 Camden (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.2
5632009-2010 Dreher (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1.1
5632017-2018 Richland Northeast (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.1
5632019-2020 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 5AAAA1.1
5632018-2019 Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 4AAA1.1
5632017-2018 Greenville (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.1
5632016-2017 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.1
5632016-2017 West Ashley (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA1.1
5632019-2020 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1.1
5632019-2020 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.1
5632017-2018 Newberry (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.1
5632020-2021 Chapman (Inman, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 3AAA1.1
5632020-2021 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA1.1
5632015-2016 Hillcrest (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Keenan [W. J.] (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA1.1
5632016-2017 Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1.1
5632018-2019 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA1.1
5632015-2016 Fort Mill (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.1
5632015-2016 Hartsville (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1.1
5632016-2017 Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Myrtle Beach (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIAAA1.1
5632015-2016 Northwestern (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1.1
5632011-2012 Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaA Region IA1.1
5632011-2012 Timberland (St. Stephen, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIAA1.1
5632011-2012 Chester (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1.1
5632017-2018 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA1.1
5632019-2020 Oceanside Collegiate Academy (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 6AA1.1
5632009-2010 Denmark-Olar (Denmark, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA1.1
5632017-2018 Darlington (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Woodmont (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1.1
5632019-2020 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.1
5632009-2010 Mauldin (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIAAAA1.1
5632019-2020 Lancaster (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 3AAAA1.1
5632018-2019 Greenwood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1.1
5632015-2016 Florence Christian (Florence, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AA Region ISCISA AA1.1
5992013-2014 White Knoll (Lexington, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1
5992010-2011 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIIAAA1
5992012-2013 Ridge View (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1
5992013-2014 Carolina Academy (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IAA1
5992019-2020 Eastside (Taylors, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA1
5992010-2011 Spring Valley (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1
5992017-2018 Lancaster (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1
5992012-2013 Hilton Head Christian Academy (Hilton Head Island, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AA Region IISCISA AA1
5992013-2014 James Island (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1
5992013-2014 Beaufort (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA1
5992018-2019 Fort Mill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1
5992012-2013 Eastside (Taylors, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA1
5992018-2019 Gilbert (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 5AAA1
5992013-2014 West Ashley (Charleston, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA1
5992017-2018 Branchville (SC)South CarolinaA Region VA1
5992013-2014 South Pointe (Rock Hill, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IIIAAAA1
5992019-2020 Lakewood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 4AAAA1
5992012-2013 Heathwood Hall Episcopal (Columbia, SC)South CarolinaSCISA AAASCISA AAA1
5992010-2011 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1
5992018-2019 Nation Ford (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA1
5992012-2013 Abbeville (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IIAA1
5992019-2020 Dillon (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 6AAA1
5992010-2011 Darlington (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1
5992015-2016 Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA1
5992012-2013 South Aiken (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1
5992016-2017 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA1
5992015-2016 River Bluff (Lexington, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1
5992010-2011 Hanna [T. L.] (Anderson, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA1
5992012-2013 Jackson [Andrew] (Kershaw, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA1
5992019-2020 Chapin (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA1
5992012-2013 Lewisville (Richburg, SC)South CarolinaA Region IIIA1
5992018-2019 Gaffney (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA1
5992012-2013 Wren (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1
5992013-2014 Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1
5992018-2019 Wando (Mt. Pleasant, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA1
5992013-2014 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1
5992016-2017 Summerville (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIIAAAAA1
5992013-2014 Brookland-Cayce (Cayce, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1
5992015-2016 Cross (SC)South CarolinaA Region VIA1
5992013-2014 North Augusta (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VAAAA1
5992019-2020 Woodmont (Piedmont, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA1
5992010-2011 Cheraw (SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA1
5992015-2016 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IAAA1
5992016-2017 Lake City (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA1
5992016-2017 Crestwood (Sumter, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIAAAA1
5992018-2019 Walhalla (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 1AAAA1
5992019-2020 Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA1
5992012-2013 Lower Richland (Hopkins, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA1
5992010-2011 Dutch Fork (Irmo, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IVAAAA1
5992012-2013 Gilbert (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA1
5992013-2014 Orangeburg-Wilkinson (Orangeburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIIIAAA1
6502017-2018 Rock Hill (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IVAAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Emerald (Greenwood, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IIAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Spartanburg (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Loris (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Aynor (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VIAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Indian Land (Fort Mill, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region IVAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Thurmond [Strom] (Johnston, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region VAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Blythewood (SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VAAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 North Myrtle Beach (Little River, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Hilton Head Island (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region VIIIAAAA0.9
6502017-2018 Central (Pageland, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA0.9
6622016-2017 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IIIAAAAA0.8
6622019-2020 Cane Bay (Summerville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0.8
6622016-2017 North Central (Kershaw, SC)South CarolinaAA Region IVAA0.8
6622016-2017 Mann [J. L.] (Greenville, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region IAAAAA0.8
6622019-2020 Boiling Springs (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0.8
6622016-2017 Silver Bluff (Aiken, SC)South CarolinaAA Region VAA0.8
6622019-2020 Central (Pageland, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 4AA0.8
6622018-2019 Pendleton (SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 1AAA0.8
6622016-2017 Latta (SC)South CarolinaAA Region VIIAA0.8
6622016-2017 Murray [C. E.] (Greeleyville, SC)South CarolinaA Region VA0.8
6622018-2019 Broome [Gettys D.] (Spartanburg, SC)South CarolinaAAA Region 2AAA0.8
6622016-2017 Belton-Honea Path (Honea Path, SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region IAAAA0.8
6622019-2020 Greer (SC)South CarolinaAAAA Region 2AAAA0.8
6622016-2017 Carolina Forest (Myrtle Beach, SC)South CarolinaAAAAA Region VIAAAAA0.8
6622018-2019 Southside Christian (Simpsonville, SC)South CarolinaAA Region 1AA0.8