DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Jesuit (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A210-47116-8204-44204-4418-33165-4740.920.31707-1114
2Lake Oswego (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A194-5798-25189-56189-5620-31155-5737.321.11668-1107
3Central Catholic (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A194-54115-13186-45186-4516-27124-5235.115.71559-1121
4Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A206-42115-9206-38195-369-24142-4234.915.71521-1139
5West Linn (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A166-7089-34163-68163-6810-33123-6932.117.61480-1084
6Sherwood (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A196-52111-14194-49190-495-24104-4930.211.31554-1110
7Tigard (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A165-7195-32165-70165-707-31116-7129.717.91481-1071
8Tualatin (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A158-7585-43155-74150-745-29105-7527.417.41444-1058


9Clackamas (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A149-8680-44143-84141-844-2686-8121.612.71378-1105
10Wilsonville (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A185-55 (184-56 on the field)110-22185-54161-500-1171-5020.43.31421-1082
11Marist (Eugene, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A182-58101-19181-57167-520-962-5419.83.31430-1044
12South Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A135-84 (136-83 on the field)81-40132-82128-804-2076-8319.6131287-1027
13West Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A145-76100-36145-75141-750-2061-7218.89.11211-1092
14Westview (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A117-10065-59116-98116-943-2865-9417.213.11277-1031
15Canby (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A119-10266-53119-100106-931-2976-9417.114.31354-1007
16West Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A167-62118-43167-62161-583-658-49162.11263-1115
17Sprague (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A140-8299-37139-79132-763-1663-7415.68.51212-1094
18Thurston (Springfield, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A140-8194-40139-81126-692-1252-7515.26.71258-1038
19Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A95-109 (96-108 on the field)48-7194-10994-1062-2949-10514.915.61227-957
19Sunset (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A109-9963-61107-96107-960-2145-9514.911.41118-1042
21North Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A114-99 (113-100 on the field)67-55111-96107-911-2262-8914.612.91244-1000
22Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A185-4889-12181-47145-320-029-3513.8-5.81406-994
23Beaverton (OR)Oregon6A Metro6A115-105 (117-103 on the field)68-56114-104114-1001-2364-9713.612.91277-1044
24Southridge (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A107-10965-61107-109100-10110-2363-9913.212.91368-944
25Silverton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A143-7996-51143-78137-740-1148-6212.62.41198-1071
26Mountain View (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A145-7472-35145-74127-690-549-5912.131168-1067
27Oregon City (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A94-121 (93-122 on the field)50-7594-12093-1181-3546-11411.815.41293-1008
27Grants Pass (OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A108-10459-62105-10496-1012-1751-9611.810.61172-1035
29Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A118-10374-56116-103112-1020-1637-9611.59.21184-1100
30Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A196-46110-16193-46178-420-031-3910.7-7.91358-1090
31Grant (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A130-8777-22129-86120-831-1239-67103.21139-1090
32Roseburg (OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A100-10854-66100-10898-1060-2251-939.9111169-1001
33Banks (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A168-5886-19168-58151-530-326-409.7-5.71163-1070
34South Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A116-9384-52114-93110-890-640-8095.71038-1105
35Mountainside (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A36-2418-1236-2436-241-514-218.55313-291
35Scappoose (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A152-7482-27148-72127-680-321-638.5-2.81239-1016
37Lincoln (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A132-8977-27130-87120-821-1442-638.111126-1123
37Vale (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A160-6976-15141-51111-320-029-548.1-4.71271-988
39Crater (Central Point, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A111-10462-57107-9894-890-1331-867.75.71215-1000
40Baker (Baker City, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A128-8955-26108-6883-470-733-676.91.11321-884
41Bend (OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A114-9662-48114-96103-860-228-846.73.91153-1003
42Central (Independence, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A136-83 (137-82 on the field)77-45134-82126-800-430-625.7-11187-1045
43Heppner (OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man172-40104-4167-34150-300-07-265.6-161070-966
43Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A127-8469-44125-84111-700-329-635.6-0.21169-926
45Dayton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A165-5895-24164-57145-540-121-385.3-8.61262-962
45Newberg (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A81-12346-7781-12378-1220-1620-1075.39.51114-1010
47Ashland (OR)Oregon4A Special District 45A120-8654-55119-86102-741-631-614.60.51083-1001
48McNary (Keizer, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A97-11366-6897-11294-1110-733-924.471091-1069
49Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A123-8364-38112-7295-630-226-453.9-3.71076-963
50Churchill (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A109-9570-57109-9595-810-1116-733.71.21083-980
51Summit (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A105-10658-50105-10695-870-537-672.421141-995
52Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A101-10950-7299-10988-960-1129-822.33.91112-1054
53Aloha (Beaverton, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A77-12431-9175-12475-1244-2032-1012.19.61120-983
54McMinnville (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A79-12047-8279-11972-1181-1517-991.45.71029-999
55Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A157-7282-26153-72127-510-012-391.3-11.61340-944
55Rainier (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A147-7662-24135-69111-560-319-411.3-9.21258-1002-1
57Estacada (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A126-8762-43124-86111-840-324-511-4.71151-985
57Redmond (OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A94-10850-5994-10775-930-1025-7711.31068-973
57Corvallis (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A98-10778-7798-10694-1010-721-8710.91134-965
60Lebanon (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A99-11569-8299-11592-1100-524-850.91.91180-997
60Ontario (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A111-9550-2996-6970-480-622-670.9-0.81173-894
62Siuslaw (Florence, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A145-6879-35145-68122-580-224-360.4-7.71082-1018
63North Bend (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A86-5446-2485-5474-410-413-350.1-5721-676
64Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A99-10660-6999-10497-960-820-79-0.12.51074-1029
65Centennial (Gresham, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A83-11553-7181-11579-1071-1023-86-0.24.91017-1030
66Scio (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A159-6486-31156-64130-520-021-31-0.3-13.51207-1027
67Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A76-12347-8176-12370-1220-1415-102-0.45.21048-999
68Cascade (Turner, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A113-9660-47113-96111-940-215-52-1-51113-958
69Hillsboro (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A95-11566-7895-11575-980-821-80-1.21.31133-1023
70La Grande (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A97-10146-3587-7564-521-321-63-1.5-2.21090-888
71Sandy (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A77-12059-8277-12074-1190-88-88-1.62.51011-987
72Gold Beach (OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man125-5758-18122-5791-370-016-19-1.7-12.91002-839
73Pendleton/Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A24-1212-524-914-80-01-10-2.2-9.2155-172
74Regis (Stayton, OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man129-7474-28129-74112-550-012-37-2.4-11.91191-881
74Nyssa (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A118-7555-3095-6077-440-110-41-2.4-9.2987-891
76Century (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A72-12941-9372-12968-1270-1017-92-2.54.21078-1008
77Dallas (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A85-11758-8485-11778-1110-715-83-2.6-0.71085-965
78Henley (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A109-9862-44104-8887-670-113-55-2.9-5.21061-976
78Amity (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A123-81 (124-80 on the field)70-48122-79103-720-014-38-2.9-10.81148-880-2
80Eagle Point (OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A84-11247-6783-10872-910-512-81-3.2-0.21024-935
81South Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A61-12032-9061-12045-910-1215-91-3.35.1992-869
81Douglas [David] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A67-13147-7967-13167-1310-1424-97-3.36.41065-1001
83Gresham (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A69-12441-8969-12466-1230-1214-94-3.54.4982-1002
84Springfield (OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A85-11754-7485-11675-1070-719-81-3.71.51101-941
85Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A106-10374-45106-10398-950-717-59-4.2-5.4992-1088
85Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A87-115 (86-116 on the field)62-9287-11280-1080-616-77-4.2-0.41089-979
85Astoria (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A104-9953-5199-9496-870-127-55-4.2-4.71134-923
88Pilot Rock (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A 8 Man46-2933-1743-2640-240-00-10-4.4-15.6371-349
89Nelson [Adrienne C.] (Happy Valley, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A18-1114-718-1018-100-45-9-4.6-4.3145-149
90Cottage Grove (OR)Oregon3A Special District 34A101-9955-52100-9699-860-618-49-4.9-4.61109-918
91North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A103-92 (106-89 on the field)61-48103-8892-790-19-57-5.3-7.91018-916-1
91Burns (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A108-9652-37108-9467-580-16-54-5.3-9.31106-926
93Willamette (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A72-12246-8472-12264-970-913-80-5.50.41001-937
94Junction City (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A98-9766-5098-9690-930-612-58-5.6-5.21052-888
94La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A96-9957-6093-9383-850-110-61-5.6-4.21090-894
96Lost River (Merrill, OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)2A 9 Man115-6756-17101-5782-420-05-30-5.7-14.11045-807
97Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A88-10954-6588-10969-970-212-60-6.1-4.3887-1038
98Forest Grove (OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A72-12444-9271-12357-1000-97-87-6.50.5974-994
99South Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A74-12556-10174-12570-1200-614-81-6.9-0.31063-959
100Grant Union (John Day, OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man108-7763-29108-7584-560-09-36-7-11.81005-799
101Sweet Home (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A105-10259-41105-102103-990-410-54-7.2-81025-1005
102McKay (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A64-135 (63-136 on the field)49-9764-13451-1091-713-90-7.32.41039-978
102Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A109-8662-48105-8590-690-03-40-7.3-10.91035-884
104North Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A63-14241-10263-14251-1290-55-104-7.41.71055-1014
105Sisters (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A106-93 (105-94 on the field)59-51106-9393-780-212-37-7.6-9981-987
106Clatskanie (OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)2A 9 Man103-8257-23100-7975-540-13-36-7.8-12.21020-854-2
107Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon3A Special District 54A92-103 (91-104 on the field)42-4488-9660-720-213-61-7.9-4.11020-905
108St. Paul (OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)2A 9 Man26-128-826-1220-110-02-6-8.1-15.1208-186
109Elmira (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A92-10449-6091-10282-920-34-52-9.2-8.51000-921
110Knappa (Astoria, OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)2A 9 Man128-6371-19125-6099-440-04-15-9.3-21.1922-930-1
111Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A93-10240-6389-9480-870-17-49-9.5-8.5967-963
112Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A72-11845-8872-11867-1120-93-73-10-3.8901-968
113Tillamook (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A84-11342-6283-11375-1090-36-53-10.1-8.1998-947
114Coquille (OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A92-7755-3392-7774-530-05-25-10.2-15.4888-796
115Ridgeview (Redmond, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A46-6717-3845-6733-590-26-43-10.6-2.5605-491
116Molalla (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A82-11046-5982-11071-1030-06-49-10.9-8.1954-947
116South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A90-114 (89-115 on the field)47-6589-11071-1010-15-41-10.9-9.81018-964
118Philomath (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A80-10141-4980-10174-920-06-40-11-9.5902-878
119Stayton (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A90-10853-5490-10890-1080-14-48-11.1-8.8976-978
119Wells (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A79-11460-6279-11472-880-511-58-11.1-6921-986
121Monroe (OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)2A 9 Man113-5975-22112-58100-540-00-15-11.5-21.7808-821
122Pleasant Hill (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A85-11749-7684-11771-1070-30-58-11.8-81150-905
123Seaside (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A79-11539-6579-11566-1100-15-52-12.3-8.6998-928
124St. Helens (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A63-12636-9962-12651-1170-73-75-12.8-4.5989-924
125Crook County (Prineville, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A73-11932-6872-11753-870-01-51-13-8.9898-949
126Lakeview (OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A86-7955-2974-6767-510-02-30-13.4-14.2953-707
126Colton (OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man99-7960-5595-7981-730-00-32-13.4-17.2848-833-1
128Phoenix (OR)Oregon3A Special District 54A75-115 (74-116 on the field)40-7074-11369-810-111-46-13.5-7.4974-877
129Willamina (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A77-9742-6277-9765-800-01-40-13.9-10.6955-759
130Franklin (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A81-112 (79-114 on the field)59-5981-10972-990-31-54-14.4-10807-1050
131North Marion (Aurora, OR)Oregon3A Special District 14A79-11542-6779-11568-980-04-50-14.5-10948-934
131Sutherlin (OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A72-12236-7372-12157-1090-24-46-14.5-8.91029-883
131Weston-McEwen/Griswold (Athena, OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man60-54 (61-53 on the field)42-3454-4448-410-00-14-14.5-19.5513-551
134Roosevelt (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A78-122 (82-118 on the field)55-5978-12069-1070-54-54-14.8-7.4949-1028
135Sheridan (OR)OregonFreelance2A 9 Man52-6228-4352-6245-590-02-27-15.2-13.3588-511
136North Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A53-13224-8753-13236-1150-42-69-15.3-5.2878-934
137Toledo (OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)2A 9 Man83-7954-3582-7777-710-01-26-15.4-16.1814-771
138Caldera (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A9-105-59-105-60-00-7-15.6-8.3104-91
138Newport (OR)Oregon3A Special District 24A78-11043-5378-10975-930-24-44-15.6-10.1947-907
140Oakland (OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man104-7365-38104-7388-620-02-14-15.7-22.6849-870
141Santiam (Mill City, OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man87-87 (86-88 on the field)39-5786-8772-820-03-25-16.1-16.9928-811
142Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A74-12342-6274-12363-1220-13-46-16.8-9.6992-936
142Salem Academy (Salem, OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man75-94 (74-95 on the field)41-6273-9358-840-02-27-16.8-17872-785-1
144Douglas (Winston, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A76-11941-6676-11968-1080-17-41-17-9.91009-908
145La Pine (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A71-12238-7871-12251-1040-41-44-17.1-10.31006-919
146Warrenton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A99-9258-4093-8366-570-03-26-17.3-18.9939-899-2
147Glide (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)3A85-8539-4885-8557-680-00-20-18.1-19.3826-830
147Bonanza (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)2A 9 Man68-6331-2460-5750-390-01-13-18.1-20.5643-609
149Madras (OR)Oregon3A Special District 34A58-13127-6258-13146-1110-22-53-18.6-7.4964-892
150The Dalles (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A53-12623-7050-12135-930-23-52-18.7-8.5878-855
151Harrisburg (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A84-11644-6684-11575-940-07-36-19.1-14.91070-901
152Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A57-12434-7455-10836-1030-22-52-19.6-10.5964-845
153Woodburn (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A49-142 (48-143 on the field)16-9348-14141-1180-30-62-20.4-6.9941-936
154Bandon (OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man65-7335-4363-7354-580-00-20-20.6-20.4670-630
155Stanfield (OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man82-8652-5476-8162-710-02-23-20.8-20.6797-785
156Culver (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)2A 9 Man83-9439-5783-9271-870-03-24-21-17.8954-798-1
156Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man66-10425-5066-10149-800-04-23-21-14.7837-860
158Central Linn (Halsey, OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)2A 9 Man84-9942-5384-9873-870-01-22-21.2-20.1931-826
159Oakridge (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)2A 9 Man69-6548-3069-6559-600-00-5-21.7-23.3616-684-1
160Parkrose (Portland, OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A51-14126-8851-13442-1150-54-55-22.2-8.7901-973
160Taft (Lincoln City, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A50-12624-7250-12444-1150-01-35-22.2-11.2926-828
162Myrtle Point (OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man60-8331-4059-8142-520-03-17-22.4-17.9676-691
163Creswell (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A70-12441-8670-12447-920-21-32-22.8-17.3956-940
164Reedsport (OR)Oregon2A Special District 4 (9 Man)2A 9 Man81-9538-5479-9560-780-01-19-22.9-21.1826-844
165Elgin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-6125-3232-4530-390-00-11-23.4-22.7415-428
166McDaniel (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A60-13143-7559-13054-1160-23-37-23.8-12.9785-1052
167Imbler (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man16-206-1216-2013-190-00-3-24.9-21.1170-159
168St. Mary's (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A74-10625-5970-9942-820-00-26-25.7-22793-926
168Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)2A 9 Man72-9836-5271-9452-790-01-22-25.7-22.2808-813-1
170Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon4A Special District 15A31-8419-6231-8422-620-30-34-25.8-9.7573-538
171Gaston (OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)2A 9 Man74-8936-4772-8955-750-00-17-26.6-25.3713-809-2
172Glendale (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-5623-3837-5434-470-00-5-26.7-25.8404-458
173McLoughlin (Milton-Freewater, OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A30-1014-4925-855-550-00-37-27.1-11.9650-589
174Cleveland (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A43-133 (44-132 on the field)30-8643-13136-1100-10-36-27.2-13.7725-962
175Chiloquin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man31-6416-2727-5023-360-00-11-27.6-20.4403-440
176Enterprise (OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man38-8527-5533-7430-670-00-16-27.7-18.5592-548
177North Douglas (Drain, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man33-4925-3328-4828-420-00-5-28.2-23.7371-377
178Corbett (OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)3A38-82-120-4037-78-121-420-00-14-28.8-19.7591-561-1
179Union (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man25-6315-3725-5220-440-00-10-28.9-17.8365-383
180Umatilla (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A60-10924-6653-9831-730-00-24-29.8-21.1737-815
181Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A35-10313-6435-10232-900-00-29-30.4-16673-646
182Jefferson (OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)3A53-13837-8453-13648-1140-00-34-30.9-17.3988-856
183Vernonia (OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)2A 9 Man61-108 (62-107 on the field)32-6161-10148-840-01-14-31-23.8777-788-1
184Waldport (OR)Oregon2A Special District 3 (9 Man)2A 9 Man34-9816-5034-9828-810-00-6-34.2-23.8599-681
185Rogue River (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)3A45-11113-5742-11022-690-00-19-34.3-23.5714-761
186Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR)Oregon2A Special District 1 (9 Man)3A49-10325-5949-9838-760-00-8-34.8-27.5662-755-1
187Riverside (Boardman, OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)3A32-1165-6430-10412-550-00-21-36.4-19.2664-718
188Gervais (OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man27-14012-9627-13922-1260-00-28-37.1-19.1851-736-1
188Crow (Eugene, OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (6 Man)1A 6 Man13-268-1312-218-190-00-0-37.1-29.3158-153
190Irrigon (OR)Oregon2A Special District 6 (9 Man)2A 9 Man32-9614-7529-9017-780-00-12-38.5-22.4643-574
191Lowell (OR)Oregon2A Special District 5 (9 Man)2A 9 Man4-83-64-84-70-00-0-39.1-36.336-47
192Riddle (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man23-7711-4419-7015-630-00-5-39.5-26.5403-417
193Yoncalla (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man9-455-389-455-390-00-0-40.6-27.6252-273






194Chemawa Indian (Salem, OR)Oregon2A Special District 2 (9 Man)2A 9 Man4-881-372-811-570-00-8-56.1-27.3394-428-1