RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1West Linn (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-060.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Central Catholic (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-056.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







3Tualatin (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-043.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





4Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-033.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Sherwood (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A0-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Wilsonville (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-030.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Henley (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Jesuit (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Sunset (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10North Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11South Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12West Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Nelson [Adrienne C.] (Happy Valley, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Lake Oswego (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Silverton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17South Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Mountainside (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A0-00-00-016.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Summit (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-016.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Oregon City (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Thurston (Springfield, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-015.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Mountain View (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Marist (Eugene, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Banks (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-011.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Clackamas (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Scappoose (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A0-00-00-09.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-09.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Tigard (OR)Oregon6A Three Rivers6A0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30West Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A0-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Cascade (Turner, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Tillamook (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Junction City (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-03.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Vale (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A0-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Hermiston (OR)Washington3A/4A Mid-Columbia3A0-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Sandy (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Springfield (OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Hillsboro (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A0-00-00-00.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Seaside (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Dallas (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Canby (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Bend (OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Lebanon (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Westview (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A0-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Caldera (Bend, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-0-0.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Sprague (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-0.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Baker (Baker City, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50North Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51South Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Wells [Ida B.] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A0-00-00-0-200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A0-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Pendleton/Nixyaawii Community (Pendleton, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-2.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Dayton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Lakeview (OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A0-00-00-0-300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59McKay (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-3.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Roosevelt (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Grants Pass (OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Newberg (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A0-00-00-0-4.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64McMinnville (OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A0-00-00-0-4.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Redmond (OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Churchill (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-0-5.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A0-00-00-0-6.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Crater (Central Point, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-0-7.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Ashland (OR)Oregon4A Special District 45A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Ridgeview (Redmond, OR)Oregon5A Intermountain5A0-00-00-0-1000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72North Bend (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A0-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-12.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Coquille (OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Crook County (Prineville, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Gresham (OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Sisters (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Roseburg (OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A0-00-00-0-1400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Beaverton (OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-0-14.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82St. Helens (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A0-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Forest Grove (OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Eagle Point (OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Franklin (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Estacada (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A0-00-00-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Lincoln (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-16.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Stayton (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Grant (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A0-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Elmira (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-20.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Century (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Pacific6A0-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Scio (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Burns (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A0-00-00-0-22.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Ontario (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-22.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Molalla (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A0-00-00-0-23.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Corvallis (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-0-23.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99La Grande (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Warrenton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-0-24.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Philomath (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-0-24.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102South Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A0-00-00-0-2700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103North Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 45A0-00-00-0-28.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Central (Independence, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-0-29.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Douglas (Winston, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-29.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Southridge (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Metro6A0-00-00-0-30.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107The Dalles (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A0-00-00-0-30.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon4A Special District 15A0-00-00-0-30.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109St. Mary's (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 53A0-00-00-0-31.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110Gladstone/Riverdale (Gladstone, OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A0-00-00-0-31.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111Woodburn (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A0-00-00-0-32.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Sutherlin (OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-32.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113McNary (Keizer, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Douglas [David] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Mt. Hood6A0-00-00-0-34.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115Taft (Lincoln City, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-34.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A0-00-00-0-35.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-0-37.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118Amity (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-38.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119Phoenix (OR)Oregon3A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-38.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120Centennial (Gresham, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A0-00-00-0-38.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121Creswell (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-39.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Cottage Grove (OR)Oregon3A Special District 34A0-00-00-0-39.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Astoria (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A0-00-00-0-39.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124Willamette (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 46A0-00-00-0-39.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125North Marion (Aurora, OR)Oregon3A Special District 14A0-00-00-0-40.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126Aloha (Beaverton, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A0-00-00-0-40.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Parkrose (Portland, OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A0-00-00-0-40.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Pleasant Hill (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-40.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon3A Special District 54A0-00-00-0-41.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Sweet Home (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A0-00-00-0-41.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131McDaniel (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-42.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Harrisburg (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-43.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-46.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Rainier (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A0-00-00-0-4700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135Madras (OR)Oregon3A Special District 34A0-00-00-0-48.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Cleveland (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Portland6A0-00-00-0-48.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137La Pine (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A0-00-00-0-51.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Nyssa (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A0-00-00-0-51.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



139Umatilla (OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A0-00-00-0-59.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Newport (OR)Oregon3A Special District 24A0-00-00-0-6300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



141Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A0-00-00-0-68.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



142Willamina (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Mapleton/Siuslaw (Mapleton, OR)Oregon3A Special District 43A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



145McLoughlin (Milton-Freewater, OR)Oregon3A Special District 63A0-00-00-0-76.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none