minimum seven games required

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12013 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A14-07-0 (1st)13-072.245.5103-63
WINS: #28 Trinity (Euless, TX) (27-23), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-22), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (20-16), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-7), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-0), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-14), #663 Bixby (OK) (45-7), #823 Midwest City (OK) (33-14), #834 Owasso (OK) (14-10), #834 Owasso (OK) (45-28), #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (59-7), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (56-14), #3225 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (41-14), #3659 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-7), LOSSES: none

22007 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-17-0 (1st)12-172.136.4104-61
WINS: #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (42-24), #195 Bixby (OK) (27-3), #320 Muskogee (OK) (50-35), #362 Midwest City (OK) (35-7), #469 Owasso (OK) (48-6), #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (48-21), #1100 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-7), #1403 Stillwater (OK) (42-7), #1922 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (69-0), #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (56-7), #3270 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (43-14), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (50-0), #6715 Bartlesville (OK) (49-7), LOSSES: #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (43-42)

32015 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I11-16-1 (2nd)10-171.644.279-58
WINS: #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-17), #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-27), #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-14), #326 Bixby (OK) (58-24), #557 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (56-21), #733 Norman North (Norman, OK) (69-34), #1741 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (40-0), #2036 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), #2068 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-7), #4132 Yukon (OK) (70-21), #4639 Norman (OK) (63-10), LOSSES: #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-34)

42012 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A12-27-0 (1st)12-17140.6104-61
WINS: #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-10), #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (55-20), #262 Owasso (OK) (20-7), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-7), #662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (34-12), #759 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-14), #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (59-14), #2323 Sapulpa (OK) (63-14), #2414 Bixby (OK) (41-6), #2473 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-14), #4513 Muskogee (OK) (52-3), #7061 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (82-7), LOSSES: #4 DeSoto (TX) (46-27), #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (14-7)

52005 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A13-17-0 (1st)13-170.433.695-66
WINS: #323 Mustang (OK) (33-7), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (41-7), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-12), #373 Muskogee (OK) (28-10), #563 Owasso (OK) (45-6), #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-7), #746 Ponca City (OK) (47-7), #799 Sapulpa (OK) (48-7), #935 Stillwater (OK) (28-10), #3348 Enid (OK) (59-21), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (41-14), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (62-13), #10708 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-14), LOSSES: #225 Jenks (OK) (48-44)

62008 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-17-0 (1st)13-170.234.797-64
WINS: #79 Jenks (OK) (34-20), #79 Jenks (OK) (24-17), #429 Midwest City (OK) (49-14), #532 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-14), #942 Muskogee (OK) (24-7), #1066 Owasso (OK) (55-7), #1273 Enid (OK) (40-0), #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (70-14), #1388 Stillwater (OK) (41-12), #4758 Choctaw (OK) (58-0), #4891 Ponca City (OK) (61-0), #5715 Yukon (OK) (48-0), #11205 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-9)

72010 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-17-0 (1st)12-17038.399-66
WINS: #40 Jenks (OK) (50-47), #135 Lawton (OK) (48-41), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (54-27), #184 Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA) (44-32), #616 Owasso (OK) (45-21), #954 Bartlesville (OK) (36-35), #1368 Enid (OK) (51-14), #1843 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (58-17), #1843 Bixby (OK) (28-3), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (56-7), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (56-13), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-13), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (44-7), LOSSES: #40 Jenks (OK) (33-7)

82014 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I11-27-0 (1st)10-269.644.591-56
WINS: #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #92 Bixby (OK) (66-20), #227 Owasso (OK) (42-14), #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (33-14), #1067 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (41-24), #1150 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-0), #1624 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (35-7), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (41-7), #2146 Yukon (OK) (58-14), #3880 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-28), #4379 Norman (OK) (51-0), LOSSES: #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (24-13), #227 Owasso (OK) (7-6)

92004 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A13-17-0 (1st)12-168.435.3102-56
WINS: #76 Jenks (OK) (27-17), #262 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (20-0), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (31-0), #459 Stillwater (OK) (28-0), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-13), #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-7), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (35-21), #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (41-0), #1497 Owasso (OK) (48-14), #1934 Enid (OK) (50-10), #2751 Madison [James] (Houston, TX) (49-6), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (56-7), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-10), LOSSES: #76 Jenks (OK) (17-13)

102007 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A14-07-0 (1st)12-067.821.878-78
WINS: #195 Bixby (OK) (16-3), #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (45-14), #588 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (24-21), #772 Shawnee (OK) (61-34), #772 Shawnee (OK) (42-10), #3369 Ardmore (OK) (61-0), #4273 Noble (OK) (69-0), #4905 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (58-0), #6429 Woodward (OK) (69-0), #7329 El Reno (OK) (51-7), #8346 Harrah (OK) (68-0), #10178 Piedmont (OK) (62-0), #11220 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), #12802 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), LOSSES: none

112010 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A13-17-0 (1st)13-166.937.296-66
WINS: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-7), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (23-7), #616 Owasso (OK) (75-28), #616 Owasso (OK) (59-7), #779 Norman (OK) (38-14), #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (57-7), #1150 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (70-21), #1843 Bixby (OK) (65-7), #1843 Bixby (OK) (56-26), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (62-14), #3905 Sapulpa (OK) (63-9), #4165 Shawnee (OK) (55-0), #7635 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (50-47)

122014 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I11-27-0 (1st)11-166.44589-60
WINS: #23 Jenks (OK) (24-13), #227 Owasso (OK) (37-13), #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (31-10), #396 Mustang (OK) (30-24), #396 Mustang (OK) (52-7), #1067 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (59-28), #1471 Norman North (Norman, OK) (56-21), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (51-21), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (51-14), #3294 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-6), #6839 Moore (OK) (66-3), LOSSES: #17 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (42-41), #23 Jenks (OK) (21-14)

132009 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-17-0 (1st)13-16629.191-69
WINS: #147 Jenks (OK) (52-19), #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-13), #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-6), #1025 Lawton (OK) (63-25), #2316 Owasso (OK) (42-7), #2316 Claremore (OK) (27-9), #2668 Enid (OK) (31-6), #3091 Muskogee (OK) (41-0), #3497 Yukon (OK) (33-10), #3718 Stillwater (OK) (45-7), #7218 Choctaw (OK) (52-7), #8065 Ponca City (OK) (42-0), #12786 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (79-0), LOSSES: #147 Jenks (OK) (27-25)

142023 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I13-07-0 (1st)11-065.127.175-76
WINS: #412 Owasso (OK) (56-14), #412 Owasso (OK) (42-16), #416 Jenks (OK) (49-21), #416 Jenks (OK) (31-14), #1247 Norman North (Norman, OK) (60-2), #1521 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (78-28), #2083 Norman (OK) (59-20), #2543 Broken Arrow (OK) (51-7), #2748 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (61-7), #2799 Moore (OK) (68-5), #3039 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (75-18), #4123 Enid (OK) (79-7), #7946 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (66-0), LOSSES: none

152021 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II13-07-0 (1st)11-064.824.285-63
WINS: #81 Jenks (OK) (23-15), #375 Timberview (Arlington, TX) (69-14), #552 Stillwater (OK) (42-14), #552 Stillwater (OK) (48-6), #776 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (63-14), #1088 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (69-20), #1122 Choctaw (OK) (70-7), #1300 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (58-14), #3645 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (78-7), #4379 Ponca City (OK) (66-13), #4718 Muskogee (OK) (56-14), #7296 Bartlesville (OK) (71-0), #9684 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (81-6), LOSSES: none

162016 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I11-26-1 (2nd)10-264.245.592-55
WINS: #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (57-43), #114 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (21-10), #133 Jenks (OK) (45-21), #631 Mustang (OK) (20-17), #791 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-28), #962 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-7), #962 Broken Arrow (OK) (40-24), #1598 Moore (OK) (51-3), #1773 Owasso (OK) (59-3), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (51-0), #5141 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), LOSSES: #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (20-13), #133 Jenks (OK) (35-28)

172020 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II11-05-0 (1st)8-063.933.279-48
WINS: #99 Jenks (OK) (42-35), #305 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (56-14), #418 Choctaw (OK) (24-13), #418 Choctaw (OK) (17-14), #594 Midwest City (OK) (49-20), #950 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-0), #1037 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (70-21), #1644 Del City (OK) (63-27), #1955 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (51-20), #4236 Bartlesville (OK) (74-7), #5202 Ponca City (OK) (59-0), LOSSES: none

182018 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I13-07-0 (1st)12-063.733.980-65
WINS: #108 Jenks (OK) (28-13), #108 Jenks (OK) (28-20), #242 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-10), #529 Owasso (OK) (47-20), #529 Owasso (OK) (10-7), #1312 Mansfield (TX) (28-6), #1307 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (35-7), #1518 Yukon (OK) (56-3), #1641 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-10), #1668 Norman (OK) (63-7), #2345 Moore (OK) (49-0), #5572 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (56-0), #6441 Enid (OK) (76-0), LOSSES: none

192013 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-37-0 (1st)11-263.544.2103-62
WINS: #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (30-18), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-21), #834 Owasso (OK) (34-7), #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (49-23), #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (63-21), #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (63-6), #1587 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (49-7), #2091 Bartlesville (OK) (58-0), #2591 Enid (OK) (52-0), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (62-21), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (56-13), LOSSES: #3 DeSoto (TX) (44-20), #11 Jenks (OK) (38-22), #11 Jenks (OK) (20-16)

202006 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-16-1 (t 1st)12-163.532.794-67
WINS: #279 Muskogee (OK) (52-35), #279 Muskogee (OK) (28-3), #452 Enid (OK) (28-7), #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (9-6), #597 Owasso (OK) (34-0), #990 Bixby (OK) (28-14), #1270 Lawton (OK) (29-12), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-7), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-0), #3037 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-14), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (44-9), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (52-7), #6762 Tahlequah (OK) (69-21), LOSSES: #480 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (43-37)

212007 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A13-17-0 (1st)12-163.33591-69
WINS: #12 Jenks (OK) (43-42), #320 Muskogee (OK) (13-6), #320 Muskogee (OK) (26-11), #689 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-14), #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-7), #1403 Stillwater (OK) (47-10), #1922 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (41-7), #1987 McKinley (Canton, OH) (31-0), #2429 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (45-3), #2877 Enid (OK) (34-14), #2921 Del City (OK) (45-24), #6300 Ponca City (OK) (43-7), #7174 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (42-24)

222008 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A12-27-0 (1st)11-262.537.7102-59
WINS: #177 Mustang (OK) (35-20), #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-7), #686 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (24-3), #942 Muskogee (OK) (34-6), #1066 Owasso (OK) (14-6), #1224 Bixby (OK) (44-7), #1273 Enid (OK) (45-28), #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (56-28), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (50-13), #3060 Claremore (OK) (35-0), #5604 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-20), #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (24-17)

232011 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A13-16-1 (t 1st)12-162.432.696-70
WINS: #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-14), #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (23-22), #281 Jenks (OK) (41-19), #281 Jenks (OK) (30-29), #975 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (17-16), #1285 Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA) (21-0), #1603 Stillwater (OK) (35-0), #3499 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-14), #4103 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (44-20), #4758 Bixby (OK) (67-17), #5879 Enid (OK) (35-3), #6255 Bartlesville (OK) (38-7), #6865 Ponca City (OK) (51-14), LOSSES: #849 Owasso (OK) (41-38)

242004 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A12-17-0 (1st)11-162.232.285-64
WINS: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (17-13), #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-23), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-0), #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (42-17), #1354 Muskogee (OK) (47-30), #1497 Owasso (OK) (33-0), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-12), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (62-24), #4644 Bixby (OK) (58-15), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (55-0), #8148 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (40-6), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-17)

252008 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A13-17-0 (1st)13-061.327.398-64
WINS: #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (40-7), #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-17), #287 Guthrie (OK) (34-27), #1110 El Reno (OK) (28-7), #1224 Bixby (OK) (28-14), #2125 Miami (OK) (48-28), #2631 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (46-21), #2680 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (35-15), #4589 Ada (OK) (46-14), #6278 Skiatook (OK) (71-27), #8288 Pryor (OK) (59-0), #9881 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), #11968 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-14)

262003 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A12-26-1 (2nd)10-261.330.5102-58
WINS: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (14-12), #273 Springdale (AR) (20-17), #273 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (17-10), #586 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-11), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (21-6), #1216 Owasso (OK) (47-7), #2263 Muskogee (OK) (29-8), #4010 Bartlesville (OK) (52-11), #4563 Bixby (OK) (65-0), #6457 Tahlequah (OK) (68-13), #7296 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (70-0), #11033 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (69-8), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (37-0), #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-7)

272015 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A15-06-0 (1st)12-060.921.798-71
WINS: #511 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (38-14), #941 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (41-6), #1261 Lone Grove (OK) (49-21), #1838 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (63-21), #2056 Davis (OK) (42-14), #2304 Clinton (OK) (49-21), #2897 Blanchard (OK) (49-7), #3122 Cushing (OK) (58-20), #4288 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-21), #5762 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (56-0), #6780 Purcell (OK) (42-0), #7583 Kingfisher (OK) (45-7), #9832 Mannford (OK) (56-6), #11361 Blackwell (OK) (73-19), #12383 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: none

282007 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A14-07-0 (1st)11-060.222.391-68
WINS: #534 Glenpool (OK) (14-9), #613 Wagoner (OK) (35-13), #639 Kingfisher (OK) (31-0), #1860 Weatherford (OK) (35-14), #1860 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (25-13), #2776 Oologah (OK) (49-0), #3369 Anadarko (OK) (57-0), #4028 McLoud (OK) (32-0), #4028 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-0), #5214 Elk City (OK) (43-0), #5525 Guymon (OK) (55-0), #5604 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), #6690 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-13), #10178 Piedmont (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: none

292015 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I9-37-0 (1st)9-259.94481-51
WINS: #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-18), #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (52-24), #733 Norman North (Norman, OK) (52-24), #778 Mustang (OK) (27-20), #1290 Owasso (OK) (35-14), #2068 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-28), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (61-7), #4132 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-7), #4406 Moore (OK) (55-20), LOSSES: #17 Jenks (OK) (45-27), #17 Jenks (OK) (33-17), #107 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (34-30)

302017 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I12-16-1 (2nd)11-159.836.576-68
WINS: #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (49-27), #727 Jenks (OK) (48-10), #727 Jenks (OK) (21-0), #902 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-16), #1041 Norman North (Norman, OK) (60-28), #2386 Mustang (OK) (63-41), #3595 Moore (OK) (52-6), #4236 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (42-14), #4470 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-10), #7341 Bartlesville (OK) (56-14), #7453 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (48-2), LOSSES: #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (44-41)

312014 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II12-17-0 (1st)10-059.734.672-71
WINS: #248 Lawton (OK) (35-21), #360 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-10), #911 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (41-14), #911 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (34-31), #1029 Stillwater (OK) (61-28), #2168 Bartlesville (OK) (41-28), #2763 Muskogee (OK) (57-28), #3041 Ponca City (OK) (43-10), #3671 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (51-21), #4236 Springdale (AR) (44-20), #5428 Claremore (OK) (47-6), #6933 Sapulpa (OK) (60-0), LOSSES: #23 Jenks (OK) (66-20)

322007 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A14-07-0 (1st)11-059.620.187-72
WINS: #639 Kingfisher (OK) (21-16), #639 Kingfisher (OK) (37-34), #899 Tuttle (OK) (29-0), #899 Tuttle (OK) (28-0), #1860 Weatherford (OK) (30-8), #3446 Sulphur (OK) (42-7), #4357 Newcastle (OK) (42-6), #4855 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #5085 Elgin (OK) (54-14), #5214 Elk City (OK) (35-0), #5477 Hobart (OK) (55-0), #5477 Blanchard (OK) (54-13), #6476 Cache (OK) (48-7), #13008 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: none

332016 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I12-17-0 (1st)12-159.438.169-74
WINS: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (20-13), #631 Mustang (OK) (54-9), #631 Mustang (OK) (68-42), #791 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-21), #911 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (56-7), #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-40), #1598 Moore (OK) (59-36), #1773 Owasso (OK) (49-27), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (48-22), #4618 Norman (OK) (58-0), #4779 Yukon (OK) (55-7), #5141 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-13), LOSSES: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (57-43)

342019 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II13-07-0 (1st)11-059.323.272-71
WINS: #260 Stillwater (OK) (40-36), #496 Jenks (OK) (57-7), #848 Del City (OK) (47-19), #1000 Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX) (77-47), #1791 Muskogee (OK) (63-21), #1960 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (31-0), #2888 Midwest City (OK) (42-10), #3924 Sapulpa (OK) (54-10), #5032 Bartlesville (OK) (61-14), #5176 Ponca City (OK) (49-3), #6304 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (75-0), #6607 Shawnee (OK) (64-6), #8774 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), LOSSES: none

352013 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-36-1 (2nd)9-359.143.797-56
WINS: #42 Bentonville (AR) (24-17), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-10), #663 Bixby (OK) (28-6), #834 Owasso (OK) (37-16), #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (44-14), #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (42-7), #1545 Mustang (OK) (43-20), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (65-10), #3225 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (70-21), #3659 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-21), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (28-7), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (30-18), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-21)

362009 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A13-17-0 (1st)12-158.932.8100-65
WINS: #50 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-25), #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-24), #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (44-26), #1032 Bartlesville (OK) (63-40), #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-14), #1082 Bixby (OK) (47-6), #2316 Claremore (OK) (34-13), #2316 Owasso (OK) (41-3), #3091 Muskogee (OK) (58-15), #3356 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (56-21), #3497 Yukon (OK) (47-6), #6584 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (41-17), #6986 Sapulpa (OK) (62-27), LOSSES: #50 Union (Tulsa, OK) (52-19)

372010 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A12-17-0 (1st)10-158.732.283-64
WINS: #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-21), #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-14), #1118 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (41-9), #1235 Mustang (OK) (30-27), #1706 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-13), #1843 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (36-13), #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #2271 Del City (OK) (26-12), #2552 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #4820 Altus (OK) (28-0), #5337 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (20-0), #12738 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (86-0), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-41)

382003 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A12-17-0 (1st)12-158.629.691-57
WINS: #92 Jenks (OK) (37-0), #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-14), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (22-13), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (29-0), #1154 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-21), #1216 Owasso (OK) (13-3), #1371 Ponca City (OK) (28-13), #2161 Enid (OK) (48-2), #2263 Muskogee (OK) (35-7), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (41-6), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (55-6), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (14-12)

392009 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A13-07-0 (1st)11-058.219.779-70
WINS: #732 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (37-7), #732 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (28-21), #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (24-6), #1989 Dewey (OK) (48-0), #2182 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #2387 Purcell (OK) (28-7), #3380 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (49-20), #6011 Okmulgee (OK) (35-14), #8284 Inola (OK) (39-6), #10121 Blackwell (OK) (42-0), #10682 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (63-16), #11451 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (46-7), LOSSES: none

402019 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I13-07-0 (1st)11-05830.876-70
WINS: #376 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-27), #376 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-19), #481 Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) (47-34), #496 Jenks (OK) (14-6), #610 Fayetteville (AR) (51-19), #951 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-10), #1363 Norman (OK) (52-14), #1524 Mustang (OK) (24-10), #2055 Moore (OK) (34-7), #2312 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-14), #3610 Norman North (Norman, OK) (52-13), #7239 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (55-3), #7230 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: none

412010 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A13-17-0 (1st)13-05822.694-68
WINS: #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (32-3), #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), #918 Guthrie (OK) (38-11), #1300 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (12-10), #2037 McAlester (OK) (49-18), #2717 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (23-0), #3548 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #4787 Claremore (OK) (43-0), #4846 Skiatook (OK) (35-0), #6165 Collinsville (OK) (42-0), #7224 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (49-16), #8683 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), #12938 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (32-17)

422003 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A13-17-0 (1st)11-05820.890-62
WINS: #451 Glenpool (OK) (28-7), #919 Oologah (OK) (31-7), #1300 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (27-21), #2344 Broken Bow (OK) (40-6), #2677 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-0), #2928 Weatherford (OK) (40-7), #2981 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (28-6), #3265 Garden City (KS) (35-14), #3479 McLoud (OK) (42-7), #5057 Elk City (OK) (24-6), #7885 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-7), #9101 Anadarko (OK) (51-0), #9470 Guymon (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #2677 Altus (OK) (32-15)

432008 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A15-07-0 (1st)13-057.814.698-73
WINS: #511 Chandler (OK) (37-7), #532 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (27-14), #1576 Kingfisher (OK) (28-2), #2696 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (56-24), #2740 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (35-0), #4563 Davis (OK) (24-0), #4833 Weatherford (OK) (31-19), #5213 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-0), #5628 Alva (OK) (40-0), #8226 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (57-7), #9272 Fairview (OK) (42-7), #9725 Perry (OK) (48-0), #9794 Newkirk (OK) (42-7), #11766 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-0), #13201 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-7), LOSSES: none

442021 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I12-17-0 (1st)11-057.53388-63
WINS: #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (30-15), #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (22-0), #226 Summit (Arlington, TX) (20-14), #542 Broken Arrow (OK) (31-14), #711 Mustang (OK) (17-10), #1036 Norman North (Norman, OK) (41-14), #1301 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (35-14), #2573 Norman (OK) (49-21), #2807 Yukon (OK) (48-14), #3853 Enid (OK) (49-6), #4725 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-14), #5051 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #37 Bixby (OK) (23-15)

452020 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A12-05-0 (1st)9-057.514.778-51
WINS: #610 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), #673 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #866 Stigler (OK) (49-14), #1868 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (52-7), #2885 Kingfisher (OK) (52-21), #2902 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (31-7), #4181 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (49-0), #4940 Checotah (OK) (52-0), #7451 Central (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), #8693 Inola (OK) (56-0), #9676 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-6), #10886 Mannford (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: none

462012 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A10-36-1 (2nd)10-257.441.596-55
WINS: #14 Jenks (OK) (14-7), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-21), #759 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-14), #797 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (52-19), #1366 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (59-7), #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (48-21), #2202 Bartlesville (OK) (49-14), #3569 Enid (OK) (63-7), #4097 Stillwater (OK) (58-24), #5181 Ponca City (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (41-10), #99 Trinity (Euless, TX) (21-18), #262 Owasso (OK) (38-35)

472011 Anadarko (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A15-06-0 (1st)13-057.315.787-79
WINS: #496 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-18), #1309 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-14), #1386 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (32-7), #1444 Kingfisher (OK) (44-7), #4680 Tuttle (OK) (49-0), #5117 Pauls Valley (OK) (61-0), #5584 Blanchard (OK) (45-8), #5879 Weatherford (OK) (59-7), #6290 Chickasha (OK) (55-14), #6750 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (49-6), #7712 Lone Grove (OK) (56-7), #10227 Marlow (OK) (52-0), #10595 Cache (OK) (66-0), #11104 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (53-14), #13633 Riverside Indian (Anadarko, OK) (47-2), LOSSES: none

482013 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A15-06-0 (1st)13-05721.597-75
WINS: #294 Blanchard (OK) (30-23), #480 Seminole (OK) (32-14), #1738 Hennessey (OK) (31-0), #2130 Jones (OK) (48-0), #2323 Newcastle (OK) (45-7), #2803 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), #2856 Beggs (OK) (46-8), #2956 Marlow (OK) (34-7), #4151 Chandler (OK) (58-19), #4481 Purcell (OK) (52-9), #5617 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-18), #6705 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-16), #9482 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (44-0), #12202 Guymon (OK) (47-0), #12362 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (72-0), LOSSES: none

492015 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I11-27-0 (1st)10-256.943.678-64
WINS: #17 Jenks (OK) (35-34), #557 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (28-27), #557 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-30), #571 Coppell (TX) (24-17), #778 Mustang (OK) (24-17), #1290 Owasso (OK) (21-0), #1741 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (45-7), #2036 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-6), #2068 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-7), #4132 Yukon (OK) (56-21), #4639 Norman (OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #17 Jenks (OK) (35-14), #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (42-18)

502010 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-36-1 (2nd)8-356.938.693-48
WINS: #146 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (32-17), #616 Owasso (OK) (39-19), #779 Norman (OK) (38-25), #954 Bartlesville (OK) (41-13), #1150 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (56-28), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (70-13), #3905 Sapulpa (OK) (54-15), #4165 Shawnee (OK) (63-13), #7635 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-6), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (54-27), #40 Jenks (OK) (23-7), #135 Lawton (OK) (35-21)

512011 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A14-07-0 (1st)12-056.619.782-73
WINS: #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (24-7), #631 McAlester (OK) (28-25), #1167 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (20-14), #1367 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (38-35), #1669 Duncan (OK) (36-0), #4304 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-7), #5090 Ada (OK) (56-14), #5669 Durant (OK) (53-7), #5879 Enid (OK) (34-0), #6865 Ponca City (OK) (43-7), #7505 El Reno (OK) (35-0), #9529 Noble (OK) (60-0), #11073 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), #12108 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

522017 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I12-17-0 (1st)11-156.538.683-66
WINS: #83 Owasso (OK) (44-41), #146 Trinity (Euless, TX) (38-7), #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-15), #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-0), #727 Jenks (OK) (59-40), #1041 Norman North (Norman, OK) (45-31), #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (28-3), #2386 Mustang (OK) (48-28), #3595 Moore (OK) (70-0), #4236 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (35-9), #4470 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-3), #7453 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #83 Owasso (OK) (21-14)

532016 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I11-16-0 (1st)9-156.541.675-59
WINS: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-28), #318 Bixby (OK) (38-34), #396 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (44-22), #791 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (56-42), #911 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (52-35), #962 Broken Arrow (OK) (62-24), #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-28), #1773 Owasso (OK) (41-23), #2710 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (59-21), #4618 Norman (OK) (55-0), #4779 Yukon (OK) (55-13), LOSSES: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-21)

542011 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A12-27-0 (1st)11-256.529.894-69
WINS: #281 Jenks (OK) (31-21), #849 Owasso (OK) (48-20), #849 Owasso (OK) (30-17), #975 Permian (Odessa, TX) (65-26), #1210 Lawton (OK) (47-7), #1947 Norman (OK) (16-14), #3481 Muskogee (OK) (33-26), #3499 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (56-7), #4233 Sapulpa (OK) (52-19), #4758 Bixby (OK) (58-19), #9637 Shawnee (OK) (49-0), #11751 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (65-6), LOSSES: #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (23-22)

552008 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A12-17-0 (1st)12-156.327.574-69
WINS: #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-23), #532 Norman North (Norman, OK) (30-29), #686 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-26), #2125 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-14), #2964 Lawton (OK) (40-19), #3041 Del City (OK) (33-14), #3890 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), #4404 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #4935 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (37-10), #5715 Yukon (OK) (44-14), #5917 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (35-0), #8514 Moore (OK) (55-7), LOSSES: #79 Jenks (OK) (35-20)

562016 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A14-07-0 (1st)12-056.225.584-75
WINS: #278 Oologah (OK) (28-13), #278 Oologah (OK) (17-7), #619 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (34-7), #619 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (43-28), #2117 Weatherford (OK) (56-28), #3376 Poteau (OK) (42-19), #3450 Grove (OK) (55-7), #3536 Coweta (OK) (32-7), #4144 Fort Gibson (OK) (40-7), #4283 Catoosa (OK) (42-13), #4488 Pryor (OK) (55-7), #9965 Miami (OK) (69-0), #10210 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), #11264 Vinita (OK) (61-14), LOSSES: none

572007 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-36-1 (t 1st)10-256.230.5108-55
WINS: #351 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (20-7), #534 Glenpool (OK) (3-0), #588 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (37-31), #772 Shawnee (OK) (31-19), #1422 McAlester (OK) (44-13), #1860 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (34-3), #2113 Durant (OK) (35-21), #4877 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (49-16), #5085 Catoosa (OK) (41-0), #9609 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (51-0), #11310 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (57-0), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (27-3), #29 Guthrie (OK) (16-3), #3574 Ada (OK) (6-3)

582020 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I12-16-0 (t 1st)11-056.125.876-68
WINS: #333 Owasso (OK) (39-15), #689 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (41-14), #950 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #1018 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-30), #1631 Norman North (Norman, OK) (63-16), #2467 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (31-15), #2543 Yukon (OK) (38-7), #2584 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-21), #3972 Norman (OK) (42-13), #3979 Moore (OK) (51-19), #4957 Enid (OK) (6-0), #7224 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #38 Bixby (OK) (42-35)

592004 Sulphur (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A15-07-0 (1st)12-05611.798-69
WINS: #682 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-21), #1934 Purcell (OK) (48-12), #2189 Davis (OK) (28-14), #2341 Comanche (OK) (34-6), #2341 Pauls Valley (OK) (34-7), #3801 Holdenville (OK) (56-23), #4644 Luther (OK) (56-10), #5503 Tishomingo (OK) (43-14), #7294 Konawa (OK) (35-14), #7535 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (53-14), #8277 Wynnewood (OK) (28-0), #8342 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (58-6), #10725 Marietta (OK) (41-6), #12650 Atoka (OK) (49-0), #13540 Kingston (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: none

602022 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I12-16-1 (t 1st)10-155.925.679-76-3
WINS: #564 Jenks (OK) (28-14), #739 Owasso (OK) (49-14), #739 Owasso (OK) (69-6), #1001 Norman North (Norman, OK) (63-7), #1339 Broken Arrow (OK) (77-17), #2133 Enid (OK) (63-0), #2133 Enid (OK) (77-14), #2389 Moore (OK) (64-7), #2764 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (67-3), #3191 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (73-6), #3767 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (59-0), #6639 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (80-0), LOSSES: #564 Jenks (OK) (38-35)

612008 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-35-2 (3rd)8-355.935.887-52
WINS: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (24-9), #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (24-14), #1066 Owasso (OK) (32-0), #1066 Owasso (OK) (28-14), #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-16), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (63-13), #3060 Claremore (OK) (62-7), #5604 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (56-0), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (53-0), LOSSES: #79 Jenks (OK) (21-7), #177 Mustang (OK) (28-23), #942 Muskogee (OK) (25-22)

622018 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I11-26-1 (2nd)9-255.837.297-50
WINS: #193 Bixby (OK) (28-14), #242 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), #242 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-10), #1157 Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX) (35-14), #1307 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-8), #1518 Yukon (OK) (48-17), #1622 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-12), #1641 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-17), #1668 Norman (OK) (42-20), #5572 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #6441 Enid (OK) (70-9), LOSSES: #46 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-13), #46 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-20)

632012 Blanchard (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A13-15-1 (t 1st)12-155.825.2105-59
WINS: #344 Kingfisher (OK) (28-21), #824 Jones (OK) (28-25), #824 Jones (OK) (35-7), #1651 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (42-0), #1994 Cushing (OK) (41-33), #2844 Madill (OK) (39-7), #4328 Lindsay (OK) (30-7), #5283 Bethany (OK) (46-7), #5384 Marlow (OK) (26-0), #6702 Newcastle (OK) (42-14), #7313 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (53-8), #7593 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-14), #9401 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (54-7), LOSSES: #883 Tuttle (OK) (56-34)

642008 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A12-27-0 (1st)11-255.828.295-63
WINS: #287 Guthrie (OK) (16-13), #703 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (47-14), #1224 Bixby (OK) (44-6), #1388 Shawnee (OK) (27-14), #2569 Durant (OK) (42-7), #2863 Ardmore (OK) (49-7), #3507 Duncan (OK) (38-6), #3734 Altus (OK) (48-0), #4758 Choctaw (OK) (42-20), #4861 Noble (OK) (40-15), #7063 Harrah (OK) (41-0), #10574 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (40-7), #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-17)

652004 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A12-16-0 (1st)10-055.721.286-58
WINS: #796 Broken Bow (OK) (28-0), #1497 Elk City (OK) (49-0), #1497 Elk City (OK) (19-6), #2444 Hobart (OK) (44-0), #2455 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (37-0), #2920 Piedmont (OK) (38-0), #3606 Altus (OK) (14-0), #4782 McLoud (OK) (42-6), #4824 Weatherford (OK) (35-14), #6071 Guymon (OK) (70-6), #7535 Woodward (OK) (28-7), #9085 Anadarko (OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (17-7)

662013 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A14-07-0 (1st)12-055.618.972-82
WINS: #517 McAlester (OK) (51-21), #958 Shawnee (OK) (23-21), #1816 Collinsville (OK) (45-13), #1816 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-21), #2529 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-7), #2591 Enid (OK) (36-16), #3471 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (28-3), #5525 Chickasha (OK) (40-3), #6027 Duncan (OK) (46-6), #7084 El Reno (OK) (52-0), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (62-13), #9012 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-8), #10943 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-6), #12202 Guymon (OK) (63-0), LOSSES: none

672008 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A14-07-0 (1st)11-055.318.878-78
WINS: #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-17), #875 Broken Bow (OK) (12-7), #1224 Bixby (OK) (8-0), #1388 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (35-6), #1938 Wagoner (OK) (26-7), #2999 McLoud (OK) (38-0), #3981 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (47-0), #4563 Woodward (OK) (37-6), #5048 Seminole (OK) (42-7), #7198 Cleveland (OK) (57-0), #9202 Mannford (OK) (35-0), #9272 Tecumseh (OK) (58-0), #10550 Okmulgee (OK) (45-0), #11283 Cushing (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: none

682005 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A14-07-0 (1st)11-055.118.484-73
WINS: #785 Glenpool (OK) (24-14), #897 Wagoner (OK) (20-7), #1333 Miami (OK) (57-14), #2426 Piedmont (OK) (37-14), #2426 Altus (OK) (24-0), #2877 Weatherford (OK) (26-14), #3665 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (24-6), #5552 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (47-0), #5725 Tecumseh (OK) (33-0), #6167 Elk City (OK) (35-0), #6493 Hobart (OK) (41-0), #7471 Woodward (OK) (32-6), #8735 Guymon (OK) (37-10), #9454 Anadarko (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: none

692005 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A13-17-0 (1st)13-055.118.881-75
WINS: #397 Bixby (OK) (9-7), #1109 Shawnee (OK) (34-0), #1367 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (21-13), #1694 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (31-22), #3745 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (41-14), #4286 Claremore (OK) (61-14), #4410 Grove (OK) (54-27), #4938 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (27-3), #5818 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), #9717 Central (Tulsa, OK) (58-0), #9997 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (69-8), #10708 Catoosa (OK) (58-0), #10721 Pryor (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #563 Owasso (OK) (28-23)

702012 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A12-27-0 (1st)11-254.933.990-68
WINS: #262 Owasso (OK) (49-42), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-16), #662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (49-27), #883 Norman (OK) (30-20), #1090 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (21-6), #1860 Del City (OK) (41-14), #2690 Yukon (OK) (34-28), #3330 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-7), #5915 Midwest City (OK) (66-27), #6727 Moore (OK) (54-0), #7593 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (48-13), #12450 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (55-20), #759 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-16)

712014 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A13-16-1 (t 1st)10-154.726.792-68
WINS: #248 Lawton (OK) (35-33), #536 Skiatook (OK) (39-12), #613 McAlester (OK) (50-49), #1072 Collinsville (OK) (25-14), #2136 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (55-29), #2198 Altus (OK) (28-26), #2738 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (44-42), #3125 Clinton (OK) (43-6), #3554 Del City (OK) (55-20), #5329 Duncan (OK) (56-14), #7562 Chickasha (OK) (54-13), #10894 El Reno (OK) (49-3), #12422 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-8), LOSSES: #1043 Ardmore (OK) (27-22)

722005 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-27-0 (1st)8-154.734.881-50
WINS: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-44), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-7), #373 Muskogee (OK) (28-26), #397 Bixby (OK) (17-10), #563 Owasso (OK) (35-20), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (17-14), #3722 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (38-21), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (48-14), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (66-3), LOSSES: #8 Springdale (AR) (44-0), #799 Sapulpa (OK) (24-21)

732009 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A10-36-1 (2nd)9-354.632.891-58
WINS: #719 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-21), #868 Midwest City (OK) (24-17), #1032 Bartlesville (OK) (45-28), #2316 Claremore (OK) (25-0), #2316 Owasso (OK) (28-0), #2668 Enid (OK) (45-13), #3091 Muskogee (OK) (37-6), #3356 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-21), #6584 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (61-3), #6986 Sapulpa (OK) (52-7), LOSSES: #50 Union (Tulsa, OK) (17-6), #50 Union (Tulsa, OK) (24-13), #147 Jenks (OK) (42-24)

742009 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A12-26-1 (2nd)11-254.622.388-69
WINS: #612 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (34-31), #1015 El Reno (OK) (44-7), #1082 Bixby (OK) (21-7), #1776 Guthrie (OK) (40-7), #2411 Duncan (OK) (38-6), #2888 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (51-0), #4612 Ardmore (OK) (47-14), #5148 Durant (OK) (42-17), #6740 Harrah (OK) (41-0), #7218 Choctaw (OK) (28-0), #9150 Noble (OK) (43-0), #13130 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-12), LOSSES: #719 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-6), #1215 Shawnee (OK) (34-31)

752015 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A14-07-0 (1st)12-054.525.785-73
WINS: #511 Oologah (OK) (55-30), #511 Oologah (OK) (15-14), #1303 Coweta (OK) (49-34), #1769 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (54-20), #1769 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (14-7), #2304 Clinton (OK) (45-21), #2936 Catoosa (OK) (35-7), #3062 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (42-6), #4346 Pryor (OK) (35-14), #4532 Vinita (OK) (47-0), #5120 Broken Bow (OK) (54-20), #5478 Cleveland (OK) (48-13), #5909 Fort Gibson (OK) (42-6), #5944 Miami (OK) (68-7), LOSSES: none

762004 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A13-16-1 (t 1st)10-154.523.995-63
WINS: #193 Clinton (OK) (17-7), #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (35-22), #1041 Ada (OK) (21-15), #1151 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-26), #1497 Coweta (OK) (43-16), #1709 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (42-34), #2499 Guthrie (OK) (25-7), #2539 Chickasha (OK) (39-16), #4080 Noble (OK) (44-19), #4902 El Reno (OK) (28-7), #6788 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-8), #8394 Harrah (OK) (35-19), #9085 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-7), LOSSES: #2966 Shawnee (OK) (35-28)

772006 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A14-07-0 (1st)11-054.217.898-65
WINS: #529 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-26), #982 Wagoner (OK) (28-12), #1284 Kingfisher (OK) (17-6), #1714 Broken Bow (OK) (34-13), #2173 Grove (OK) (31-0), #2703 Weatherford (OK) (20-12), #4139 Piedmont (OK) (40-7), #4631 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (31-0), #4898 Elk City (OK) (35-3), #6322 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (46-0), #7194 Guymon (OK) (48-0), #7780 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #8382 Anadarko (OK) (49-0), #9954 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: none

782007 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A15-07-0 (1st)12-054.111.395-78
WINS: #562 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-13), #1298 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (7-0), #1710 Davis (OK) (14-6), #2026 Morris (OK) (36-7), #2197 Prague (OK) (35-0), #5186 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (50-14), #5790 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (47-12), #6715 Pawhuska (OK) (50-13), #7044 Nowata (OK) (37-0), #7072 Colcord (OK) (55-0), #7965 Sperry (OK) (42-6), #10700 Christ Prep Academy (Lenexa, KS) (42-0), #12306 Chelsea (OK) (69-0), #13651 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (53-0), #14066 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (71-6), LOSSES: none

792007 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A12-17-0 (1st)9-154.124.179-64
WINS: #1087 Broken Bow (OK) (26-6), #1134 Duncan (OK) (52-8), #1860 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (31-20), #2060 Coweta (OK) (35-9), #2113 Durant (OK) (54-7), #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (48-5), #3270 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (41-12), #3303 Claremore (OK) (21-14), #5085 Catoosa (OK) (52-16), #6625 Skiatook (OK) (55-6), #9983 Central (Tulsa, OK) (63-8), #11364 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (71-8), LOSSES: #29 Guthrie (OK) (45-14)

802010 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12-27-0 (1st)11-15422.598-61
WINS: #315 Wagoner (OK) (20-13), #1132 Oologah (OK) (41-3), #1207 Broken Bow (OK) (38-0), #1628 Glenpool (OK) (20-18), #2171 Elk City (OK) (30-14), #4148 Harrah (OK) (47-0), #5207 Tecumseh (OK) (62-7), #6027 Cleveland (OK) (64-0), #8516 Cushing (OK) (21-6), #9562 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), #9865 McLoud (OK) (48-13), #11626 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (27-18), LOSSES: #1042 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-31), #1944 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (9-7)

812017 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II12-16-0 (1st)10-053.830.180-67
WINS: #648 Bixby (OK) (28-21), #648 Bixby (OK) (21-0), #712 Midwest City (OK) (27-24), #912 Lawton (OK) (50-12), #1536 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-21), #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (35-21), #2474 Muskogee (OK) (42-21), #3503 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (40-0), #4627 Shawnee (OK) (63-0), #7341 Bartlesville (OK) (42-13), #7551 Sapulpa (OK) (63-0), #10086 Ponca City (OK) (63-21), LOSSES: #238 West Monroe (LA) (30-21)

822013 Anadarko (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A14-07-0 (1st)11-053.819.586-70
WINS: #1146 Wagoner (OK) (34-14), #1219 Poteau (OK) (40-0), #1768 Catoosa (OK) (40-14), #1802 Woodward (OK) (18-15), #2047 Clinton (OK) (35-7), #4084 McLoud (OK) (41-2), #4875 Weatherford (OK) (56-7), #5294 Elgin (OK) (54-0), #5525 Chickasha (OK) (73-14), #5617 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), #6146 Piedmont (OK) (27-0), #7739 Perry (OK) (53-7), #7986 Cache (OK) (63-14), #10299 Elk City (OK) (68-7), LOSSES: none

832004 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-27-0 (1st)11-253.627.573-71
WINS: #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-6), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (34-7), #1497 Mustang (OK) (14-3), #2399 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-6), #2430 Moore (OK) (28-18), #2455 Norman (OK) (27-10), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (61-19), #5638 Choctaw (OK) (60-0), #5959 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-15), #7930 Yukon (OK) (62-0), #9248 Del City (OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (20-0), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (17-12)

842003 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A12-27-0 (1st)12-253.623.382-75
WINS: #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (45-16), #1034 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-0), #1154 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (21-13), #2542 Moore (OK) (21-0), #2662 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-6), #2677 Norman (OK) (27-24), #4232 Norman North (Norman, OK) (25-0), #5402 Del City (OK) (37-7), #6162 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-21), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #7587 Choctaw (OK) (45-7), #10611 Yukon (OK) (39-0), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (17-10), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-14)

852011 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A10-36-1 (2nd)10-353.129.790-61
WINS: #849 Owasso (OK) (49-27), #1242 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (48-21), #1603 Stillwater (OK) (38-14), #1947 Norman (OK) (31-20), #3481 Muskogee (OK) (42-6), #3499 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (54-17), #4233 Sapulpa (OK) (45-14), #4758 Bixby (OK) (47-13), #9637 Shawnee (OK) (54-7), #11751 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-3), LOSSES: #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (30-29), #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-19), #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (31-21)

862014 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I10-26-1 (2nd)9-25342.174-60
WINS: #23 Jenks (OK) (7-6), #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (14-7), #396 Mustang (OK) (28-24), #1150 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-14), #1471 Norman North (Norman, OK) (42-6), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (13-9), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (31-7), #2763 Muskogee (OK) (34-0), #3294 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #6839 Moore (OK) (66-9), LOSSES: #23 Jenks (OK) (42-14), #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (37-13)

872009 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A14-17-0 (1st)12-05314.4110-68
WINS: #1494 Kingfisher (OK) (35-0), #1949 Davis (OK) (24-21), #2134 Pawhuska (OK) (48-0), #2134 Pawhuska (OK) (47-0), #2182 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (36-20), #2920 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (41-17), #3734 Sperry (OK) (33-0), #6613 Beggs (OK) (30-0), #8010 Chelsea (OK) (49-7), #8139 Adair (OK) (49-3), #8366 Nowata (OK) (48-0), #8686 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (53-6), #12364 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (49-9), #13019 Wyandotte (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #79 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (41-24)

882008 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-26-1 (2nd)8-25326.683-55
WINS: #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-3), #1110 El Reno (OK) (35-0), #1388 Shawnee (OK) (35-17), #2532 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #2569 Durant (OK) (41-15), #2863 Ardmore (OK) (34-0), #4861 Noble (OK) (45-7), #6594 Piedmont (OK) (35-7), #7063 Harrah (OK) (49-7), #10574 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (34-27), #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (16-13)

892012 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-27-0 (1st)11-252.93585-63
WINS: #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-35), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (forfeit), #883 Norman (OK) (35-15), #1366 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (52-33), #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (42-14), #2202 Bartlesville (OK) (52-0), #2323 Sapulpa (OK) (49-3), #3569 Enid (OK) (48-7), #4097 Stillwater (OK) (49-20), #4513 Muskogee (OK) (28-0), #5181 Ponca City (OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (20-7), #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-42)

902006 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A10-35-2 (t 3rd)10-352.833.887-62
WINS: #480 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (12-0), #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (20-18), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-16), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (33-14), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (38-10), #3037 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (57-21), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (47-0), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (57-10), #6762 Tahlequah (OK) (21-0), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (52-35), #59 Jenks (OK) (28-3), #597 Owasso (OK) (17-14)

 2005 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)TexasSouthwest Preparatory ISouthwestern Prep I10-06-0 (1st)7-052.822.355-49
WINS: #619 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (24-10), #619 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (6-3), #1457 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-23), #2547 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (20-14), #2633 St. John's (Houston, TX) (28-14), #3127 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (28-7), #3651 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (35-20), #3665 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #5292 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (35-10), #11889 Pembroke Hill (Kansas City, MO) (53-6), LOSSES: none

912012 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-56-1 (2nd)7-452.638.989-51
WINS: #759 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-13), #1366 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-6), #2323 Sapulpa (OK) (42-17), #2414 Bixby (OK) (41-7), #2473 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #4513 Muskogee (OK) (61-6), #7061 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (36-13), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (24-7), #51 Bentonville (AR) (20-10), #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (26-21), #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (24-16), #262 Owasso (OK) (forfeit)

922006 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-07-0 (1st)11-052.612.991-67
WINS: #1284 Kingfisher (OK) (35-14), #1361 Clinton (OK) (15-6), #1878 Marlow (OK) (32-3), #3513 Vinita (OK) (42-10), #3659 Locust Grove (OK) (47-0), #3799 Sperry (OK) (42-6), #4379 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (44-7), #5355 Oologah (OK) (40-7), #5507 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-6), #7901 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (42-27), #8232 Muldrow (OK) (48-7), #8905 Blackwell (OK) (36-6), #11571 Dewey (OK) (54-19), #12323 Inola (OK) (48-14), LOSSES: none

932007 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-45-2 (t 2nd)9-452.234.594-57
WINS: #469 Owasso (OK) (24-21), #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (22-16), #899 Norman North (Norman, OK) (36-27), #899 Norman North (Norman, OK) (19-18), #2429 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (25-12), #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (59-21), #3270 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-21), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (43-6), #6715 Bartlesville (OK) (48-13), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (50-35), #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (13-6), #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (26-11), #1922 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-13)

942014 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II11-26-0 (1st)9-152.134.686-57
WINS: #360 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (42-27), #867 Midwest City (OK) (24-22), #1029 Stillwater (OK) (32-14), #1732 Choctaw (OK) (42-28), #2136 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (72-27), #2168 Bartlesville (OK) (56-24), #2313 Enid (OK) (42-0), #2330 Central (Salina, KS) (49-3), #2833 Prime Prep (Dallas, TX) (41-26), #6933 Sapulpa (OK) (61-21), #7343 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #92 Bixby (OK) (35-21), #172 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (35-33)

952005 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A11-35-2 (3rd)11-352.129.583-72
WINS: #373 Muskogee (OK) (48-44), #799 Sapulpa (OK) (42-27), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-28), #1280 Norman (OK) (52-16), #1527 Midwest City (OK) (23-7), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-17), #3563 Choctaw (OK) (35-14), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (12-9), #6547 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-21), #7708 Yukon (OK) (56-14), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-7), #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (18-17), #1563 Lawton (OK) (31-22)

962008 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A13-07-0 (1st)11-05219.876-70
WINS: #472 Tuttle (OK) (13-10), #898 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-14), #898 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (28-21), #2044 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-16), #3150 Blanchard (OK) (34-14), #3981 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (30-15), #4153 Dewey (OK) (34-7), #4891 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (24-0), #5048 Inola (OK) (28-6), #6458 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (24-0), #6482 Blackwell (OK) (28-0), #7318 Roland (OK) (41-7), #10101 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (37-8), LOSSES: none

972005 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-46-1 (2nd)8-451.836.591-57
WINS: #373 Muskogee (OK) (17-14), #563 Owasso (OK) (13-7), #643 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #935 Stillwater (OK) (17-3), #968 Southside (Fort Smith, AR) (31-6), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (24-8), #3722 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (28-6), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (56-14), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (39-6), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-12), #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-7), #225 Jenks (OK) (35-7), #799 Sapulpa (OK) (21-12)

982023 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A14-06-0 (1st)12-051.419.7102-58
WINS: #393 Del City (OK) (35-14), #734 Muskogee (OK) (43-20), #978 Guthrie (OK) (24-21), #1280 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-28), #1280 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-7), #1968 Collinsville (OK) (52-14), #2504 Piedmont (OK) (38-24), #2553 Coweta (OK) (38-10), #3605 Elk City (OK) (56-14), #3871 Midwest City (OK) (40-13), #4413 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (58-9), #4412 El Reno (OK) (49-21), #6522 Shawnee (OK) (70-0), #9753 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (76-0), LOSSES: none

992010 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A13-17-0 (1st)11-151.42195-65
WINS: #1132 Oologah (OK) (29-14), #1521 Catoosa (OK) (41-10), #1521 Catoosa (OK) (48-14), #1628 Glenpool (OK) (46-0), #1772 Coweta (OK) (35-21), #2979 Grove (OK) (30-29), #3719 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (35-7), #4427 Vinita (OK) (35-0), #6448 Miami (OK) (42-0), #7369 Jay (OK) (48-7), #7662 Fort Gibson (OK) (55-7), #8435 Mannford (OK) (52-0), #9865 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (54-8), LOSSES: #236 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-13)

1002007 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A12-17-0 (1st)9-151.421.377-68
WINS: #351 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (42-28), #1134 Duncan (OK) (54-7), #1422 McAlester (OK) (56-24), #2163 Lawton (OK) (35-9), #3008 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-14), #3369 Ardmore (OK) (44-13), #3685 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (31-28), #4446 Chickasha (OK) (17-14), #6210 Altus (OK) (52-32), #6429 Woodward (OK) (35-0), #7914 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-18), #10638 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-6), LOSSES: #195 Bixby (OK) (20-7)

1012004 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-46-1 (1st)9-451.331.287-58
WINS: #459 Stillwater (OK) (26-10), #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (13-7), #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-10), #1138 Lawton (OK) (50-35), #1191 Midwest City (OK) (45-21), #2399 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (37-0), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (33-7), #5959 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-12), LOSSES: #76 Jenks (OK) (29-23), #262 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (20-6), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-9), #1497 Mustang (OK) (45-26)

1022007 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A12-17-0 (1st)12-151.228.672-70
WINS: #469 Owasso (OK) (28-10), #689 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1100 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-28), #2262 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (32-28), #2527 Yukon (OK) (49-28), #2877 Enid (OK) (43-0), #2921 Del City (OK) (34-14), #3252 Mustang (OK) (35-28), #3685 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (27-7), #3774 Norman (OK) (30-21), #4008 Moore (OK) (38-13), #6875 Choctaw (OK) (30-0), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (35-7)

1032013 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-35-2 (3rd)10-351.140.190-56
WINS: #460 Lawton (OK) (28-15), #663 Bixby (OK) (37-29), #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (26-23), #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (31-10), #1768 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (31-13), #2020 Norman North (Norman, OK) (45-31), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (48-7), #3225 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), #3659 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-14), #8067 Moore (OK) (37-6), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (46-14), #11 Jenks (OK) (24-0), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (20-10)

1042018 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II12-17-0 (1st)11-05123.275-71
WINS: #571 Stillwater (OK) (34-13), #638 Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX) (36-33), #709 Midwest City (OK) (24-21), #796 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #2397 Sapulpa (OK) (45-0), #3216 Muskogee (OK) (51-7), #3246 Lawton (OK) (70-14), #3875 Bartlesville (OK) (65-6), #4669 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-0), #6007 Shawnee (OK) (41-7), #7388 Ponca City (OK) (57-20), #9446 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0), LOSSES: #108 Jenks (OK) (28-14)

1052005 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A8-55-2 (3rd)7-45133.490-57-1
WINS: #563 Owasso (OK) (43-36), #746 Ponca City (OK) (48-7), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-7), #1694 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (37-28), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (47-25), #3722 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (24-14), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (61-19), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-10), #225 Jenks (OK) (28-26), #323 Mustang (OK) (48-44), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-14), #771 Rogers (AR) (28-12)

1062011 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A13-16-1 (2nd)11-150.715.786-70
WINS: #696 Clinton (OK) (23-0), #1653 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-20), #2988 Coweta (OK) (21-17), #3154 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (28-19), #4528 Woodward (OK) (49-0), #5832 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #6228 Grove (OK) (40-7), #6320 Oologah (OK) (55-14), #6727 Fort Gibson (OK) (57-14), #6839 Jay (OK) (49-0), #7093 Miami (OK) (29-0), #9726 Vinita (OK) (49-0), #11768 Mannford (OK) (54-7), LOSSES: #1285 Catoosa (OK) (45-27)

1072010 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A15-06-0 (1st)11-050.521.1111-66
WINS: #1008 Kingfisher (OK) (42-14), #1008 Kingfisher (OK) (28-21), #1309 Davis (OK) (21-12), #1495 Clinton (OK) (37-17), #1577 Bethany (OK) (28-14), #1577 Bethany (OK) (14-7), #2339 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (34-0), #2607 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (52-34), #2764 Spiro (OK) (49-30), #3160 Newcastle (OK) (56-14), #5119 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-7), #5853 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-12), #6626 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-13), #7983 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (27-7), #11906 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (15-0), LOSSES: none

1082012 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-16-0 (1st)12-150.419.193-77
WINS: #527 Seminole (OK) (31-26), #883 Tuttle (OK) (35-14), #2323 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-6), #2374 Stigler (OK) (41-12), #2964 Hennessey (OK) (21-20), #3927 Chandler (OK) (31-0), #5384 Marlow (OK) (56-13), #6112 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (16-0), #6702 Newcastle (OK) (49-0), #7313 Lone Grove (OK) (56-6), #9169 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (47-0), #9820 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-0), #10782 Guymon (OK) (70-0), #12580 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #175 Blanchard (OK) (28-21)

1092005 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12-27-0 (1st)11-150.423.496-64
WINS: #439 Ardmore (OK) (15-13), #785 Glenpool (OK) (14-7), #1280 Guthrie (OK) (27-14), #1694 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #2609 Coweta (OK) (19-17), #3745 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #4410 Grove (OK) (34-0), #4938 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (28-6), #5842 Durant (OK) (35-6), #7517 McAlester (OK) (47-12), #9997 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (49-17), #10637 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #209 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (9-7), #225 Jenks (OK) (17-10)

1102015 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-44-3 (4th)7-350.134.775-63
WINS: #549 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (38-28), #589 Bartlesville (OK) (67-21), #1701 Lawton (OK) (36-6), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (48-41), #2971 Ponca City (OK) (43-21), #3446 Springdale (AR) (57-38), #4227 Claremore (OK) (47-27), #4801 Sapulpa (OK) (53-17), #9401 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (71-7), LOSSES: #17 Jenks (OK) (58-24), #437 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (52-7), #549 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (20-0), #589 Bartlesville (OK) (50-33)

1112022 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A12-26-0 (1st)11-15021.2112-52
WINS: #729 Grove (OK) (55-21), #738 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-24), #837 Del City (OK) (19-0), #937 McAlester (OK) (49-7), #1399 Guthrie (OK) (41-7), #2113 Piedmont (OK) (38-21), #2137 Elk City (OK) (45-2), #2665 Midwest City (OK) (39-25), #5020 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (45-7), #5045 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-18), #8194 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (41-0), #10033 Shawnee (OK) (59-7), LOSSES: #491 Coweta (OK) (44-14), #1112 Muskogee (OK) (35-28)

1122021 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I11-27-0 (1st)10-25031.182-63
WINS: #404 Owasso (OK) (10-7), #542 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-14), #542 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-28), #711 Mustang (OK) (48-10), #1036 Norman North (Norman, OK) (30-14), #1303 Moore (OK) (56-14), #1542 Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX) (48-20), #2807 Yukon (OK) (59-24), #3691 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (42-7), #4077 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-7), #7339 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #81 Jenks (OK) (22-0), #81 Jenks (OK) (30-15)

1132014 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-46-1 (2nd)6-45042.975-50
WINS: #66 Bentonville (AR) (34-0), #1067 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (42-14), #1150 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-10), #1624 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (44-17), #2146 Yukon (OK) (52-23), #3880 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), #4379 Norman (OK) (37-14), LOSSES: #23 Jenks (OK) (33-14), #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (31-10), #227 Owasso (OK) (14-7), #396 Mustang (OK) (22-19)

1142013 Blanchard (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A13-16-0 (1st)12-15024.6101-62
WINS: #540 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (20-17), #1460 Tuttle (OK) (35-28), #2130 Jones (OK) (21-7), #2323 Newcastle (OK) (28-7), #2323 Newcastle (OK) (41-0), #2529 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-13), #2956 Marlow (OK) (43-14), #3202 Bethany (OK) (46-14), #4781 Lindsay (OK) (48-6), #5240 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (76-13), #6678 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-21), #8296 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (40-3), #10789 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #137 Kingfisher (OK) (30-23)

1152016 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-26-1 (2nd)9-249.926.294-66
WINS: #619 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (42-14), #1135 Clinton (OK) (28-21), #1248 Tuttle (OK) (35-14), #1819 Collinsville (OK) (43-14), #2064 Sallisaw (OK) (42-0), #3450 Grove (OK) (56-7), #4264 Skiatook (OK) (30-0), #4283 Catoosa (OK) (48-7), #9374 Glenpool (OK) (54-7), #9965 Miami (OK) (59-7), #10210 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (51-12), #11264 Vinita (OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #134 Wagoner (OK) (28-13), #134 Wagoner (OK) (17-7)

1162009 Southmoore (Moore, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-26-1 (1st)11-249.927.884-61
WINS: #868 Midwest City (OK) (38-35), #1025 Lawton (OK) (46-28), #1032 Bartlesville (OK) (49-28), #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (20-12), #1258 Del City (OK) (47-21), #1731 Mustang (OK) (22-19), #2498 Norman North (Norman, OK) (38-23), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (28-12), #4285 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (34-32), #6254 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), #8284 Moore (OK) (58-15), LOSSES: #147 Jenks (OK) (44-26), #2519 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-28)

1172016 Jones (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A15-06-0 (1st)13-049.817.599-75
WINS: #843 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (44-29), #872 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (16-6), #891 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-29), #1924 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-6), #1993 Sulphur (OK) (58-28), #3116 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-7), #3932 Prague (OK) (62-14), #6359 McLoud (OK) (58-14), #6841 Hennessey (OK) (56-14), #8466 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (54-0), #8466 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (41-6), #8964 Harrah (OK) (62-13), #9374 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (52-20), #11298 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (54-0), #11915 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (62-13), LOSSES: none

1182011 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A13-17-0 (1st)10-149.720.686-72
WINS: #1210 Lawton (OK) (21-14), #1578 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (31-14), #1669 Duncan (OK) (28-7), #1783 Ardmore (OK) (56-2), #1783 Ardmore (OK) (45-14), #2892 Wichita Falls (TX) (43-17), #4304 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (58-28), #5243 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (24-9), #5669 Durant (OK) (49-14), #6290 Chickasha (OK) (47-9), #8656 Altus (OK) (48-7), #9591 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-14), #13397 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (67-7), LOSSES: #180 Guthrie (OK) (24-7)

1192005 Ardmore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A12-17-0 (1st)11-149.617.978-68
WINS: #1109 Shawnee (OK) (34-3), #1367 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (38-18), #2426 Altus (OK) (35-8), #2609 Coweta (OK) (47-14), #3636 Ada (OK) (46-13), #3665 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (33-10), #3745 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-2), #4438 Duncan (OK) (41-0), #5427 Chickasha (OK) (35-3), #5842 Durant (OK) (46-16), #9976 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), #12332 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-12), LOSSES: #397 Bixby (OK) (15-13)

1202003 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12-27-0 (1st)12-149.418.292-63
WINS: #1748 Sallisaw (OK) (56-18), #2474 Pryor (OK) (32-6), #2572 Tecumseh (OK) (46-14), #2662 Ada (OK) (35-28), #2928 Weatherford (OK) (31-0), #3479 McLoud (OK) (48-7), #3992 Cushing (OK) (35-28), #4771 Okmulgee (OK) (41-13), #5019 Skiatook (OK) (55-7), #6965 Mannford (OK) (38-13), #9944 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (50-6), #12035 Blackwell (OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #158 Clinton (OK) (28-7), #4563 Bixby (OK) (22-19)

1212005 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A14-07-0 (1st)11-049.31289-71
WINS: #673 Chandler (OK) (24-12), #1203 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (28-23), #1457 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-14), #3055 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (32-29), #3322 Newcastle (OK) (14-7), #4166 Kingfisher (OK) (24-21), #4938 Blanchard (OK) (56-2), #5196 Bristow (OK) (51-7), #7762 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (35-10), #9025 Lone Grove (OK) (42-0), #9454 Anadarko (OK) (47-0), #9755 Perry (OK) (49-8), #9997 Blackwell (OK) (53-0), #12499 Kellyville (OK) (49-12), LOSSES: none

1222008 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A12-17-0 (1st)12-149.221.360-80
WINS: #1388 Stillwater (OK) (35-28), #2125 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-13), #2696 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (34-6), #3041 Del City (OK) (41-21), #3890 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-7), #4404 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-21), #4935 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (46-0), #5917 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (59-28), #6787 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (49-7), #7689 Norman (OK) (45-7), #8514 Moore (OK) (69-3), #10761 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (49-14)

1232015 Southmoore (Moore, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I9-26-1 (2nd)9-249.13656-61
WINS: #557 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (34-31), #733 Norman North (Norman, OK) (38-35), #778 Mustang (OK) (52-14), #1290 Owasso (OK) (60-41), #1741 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (35-3), #2036 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-21), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (35-3), #4132 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-14), #4406 Moore (OK) (40-10), LOSSES: #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (52-24), #557 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (62-50)

 2010 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep ISouthwest Prep I10-16-0 (1st)6-149.124.771-46
WINS: #351 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (33-14), #1264 St. John's (Houston, TX) (42-14), #2020 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (34-27), #2428 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (38-14), #2571 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (51-19), #3143 Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX) (35-12), #4341 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (48-20), #5119 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #7689 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (58-7), #8864 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (48-6), LOSSES: #351 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (27-24)

1242018 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I9-37-0 (1st)8-34932.980-56
WINS: #378 Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX) (36-30), #529 Owasso (OK) (21-0), #1307 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-6), #1622 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-7), #2345 Moore (OK) (55-12), #2594 Mustang (OK) (44-3), #4014 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (65-7), #4794 Norman North (Norman, OK) (56-7), #7769 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (51-20), LOSSES: #46 Broken Arrow (OK) (33-10), #108 Jenks (OK) (27-10), #108 Jenks (OK) (27-24)

1252007 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-35-2 (t 2nd)8-34930.674-60
WINS: #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-15), #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-14), #1403 Stillwater (OK) (17-9), #1922 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (40-26), #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (28-12), #3270 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-14), #3303 Claremore (OK) (22-0), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (44-7), #6715 Bartlesville (OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (48-6), #320 Muskogee (OK) (24-21), #362 Midwest City (OK) (28-10)

1262006 Enid (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-54-3 (4th)9-548.929.486-69
WINS: #480 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (34-12), #597 Owasso (OK) (35-14), #1167 Mustang (OK) (55-7), #2322 Midwest City (OK) (34-22), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (35-14), #5036 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (41-20), #7392 Del City (OK) (24-13), #8253 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (27-12), #8997 Ponca City (OK) (35-6), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (28-7), #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #773 Norman (OK) (34-24), #1494 Stillwater (OK) (21-17), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-9)

1272023 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-06-0 (1st)11-048.612.8102-64
WINS: #394 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (20-14), #746 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-28), #1353 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (17-10), #1470 Jones (OK) (56-34), #1685 Sulphur (OK) (45-7), #3665 Vian (OK) (55-11), #3917 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (49-13), #4083 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (33-0), #6018 Checotah (OK) (54-20), #6038 Bristow (OK) (56-6), #6425 Stigler (OK) (49-0), #7933 Seminole (OK) (49-6), #9139 Locust Grove (OK) (55-16), #10652 Muldrow (OK) (63-13), LOSSES: none

1282016 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II10-35-1 (t 1st)9-148.633.181-64
WINS: #943 Lawton (OK) (39-31), #1221 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-21), #1221 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-19), #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-28), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #1873 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-7), #2988 Bartlesville (OK) (63-14), #3795 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-20), #6271 Ponca City (OK) (60-6), #6271 Sapulpa (OK) (62-17), LOSSES: #133 Jenks (OK) (38-34), #221 Bentonville (AR) (44-34), #776 Muskogee (OK) (43-42)

1292016 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A13-16-1 (2nd)11-148.628.799-64
WINS: #522 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-29), #556 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (39-36), #861 Ardmore (OK) (38-21), #943 Lawton (OK) (56-41), #1609 Altus (OK) (41-27), #1985 McAlester (OK) (42-26), #3450 Piedmont (OK) (49-21), #3554 Guthrie (OK) (45-7), #3795 Ada (OK) (28-7), #4464 Woodward (OK) (45-28), #5503 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (57-26), #9335 Guymon (OK) (56-0), #10087 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #522 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-10)

1302014 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-26-1 (2nd)8-248.629.664-65
WINS: #867 Midwest City (OK) (17-12), #911 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (42-35), #1732 Choctaw (OK) (45-14), #2168 Bartlesville (OK) (48-14), #2763 Muskogee (OK) (51-13), #3041 Ponca City (OK) (26-0), #3671 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (27-0), #5428 Claremore (OK) (57-0), #6933 Sapulpa (OK) (62-0), #8575 Central (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #92 Bixby (OK) (27-10), #248 Lawton (OK) (42-27)

1312014 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A15-06-0 (1st)12-048.612104-69
WINS: #546 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-27), #1310 Nowata (OK) (20-13), #1556 Hennessey (OK) (48-31), #1610 Adair (OK) (24-21), #3294 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (63-19), #4107 Vian (OK) (20-6), #4183 Kingston (OK) (50-0), #7852 Sulphur (OK) (32-6), #8541 Walters (OK) (42-12), #9463 Coalgate (OK) (55-8), #10255 Hugo (OK) (55-14), #10271 Oklahoma City Legion (Bethany, OK) (68-32), #10700 Marietta (OK) (48-0), #12958 Tishomingo (OK) (48-0), #13171 Atoka (OK) (49-10), LOSSES: none

1322004 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-35-2 (t 2nd)8-348.629.573-60
WINS: #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-17), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (32-19), #1354 Muskogee (OK) (52-28), #1497 Owasso (OK) (21-19), #1934 Enid (OK) (14-0), #2966 Shawnee (OK) (35-12), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (52-19), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (49-21), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-10), #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (14-9)

1332004 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-348.630.572-53
WINS: #262 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (17-12), #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-9), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (24-0), #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (41-7), #1934 Enid (OK) (30-7), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (38-21), #7930 Yukon (OK) (48-14), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-0), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (31-0), #459 Stillwater (OK) (28-17), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-7)

1342019 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II12-17-0 (1st)9-148.518.364-77
WINS: #848 Del City (OK) (48-23), #1887 Choctaw (OK) (74-14), #1887 Choctaw (OK) (62-12), #2888 Midwest City (OK) (49-14), #3610 Norman North (Norman, OK) (55-14), #3725 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (48-10), #3924 Sapulpa (OK) (77-6), #4289 Lawton (OK) (62-14), #6384 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (42-7), #7239 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (66-0), #8774 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-6), #9820 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-0), LOSSES: #79 Bixby (OK) (40-36)

1352008 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A12-17-0 (1st)10-148.516.682-64
WINS: #989 Clinton (OK) (35-14), #1576 Kingfisher (OK) (49-7), #2964 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), #3150 Blanchard (OK) (35-0), #3914 Newcastle (OK) (33-2), #4920 Pauls Valley (OK) (63-0), #5577 Elgin (OK) (49-7), #5917 Marlow (OK) (27-2), #6552 Cache (OK) (55-3), #8492 Anadarko (OK) (42-0), #8683 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (43-0), #12034 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #323 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (13-10)

1362006 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-26-1 (t 1st)7-248.526.568-60
WINS: #59 Jenks (OK) (43-37), #488 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (38-35), #597 Owasso (OK) (21-16), #3037 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (62-28), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (35-7), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (57-33), #6762 Tahlequah (OK) (56-7), #8253 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (46-10), #10115 Central (Tulsa, OK) (63-10), LOSSES: #279 Muskogee (OK) (12-0), #452 Enid (OK) (34-12)

1372006 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A13-17-0 (1st)13-048.315.287-72
WINS: #1020 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (31-24), #1380 Guthrie (OK) (26-21), #1859 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (14-10), #2748 El Reno (OK) (35-17), #3185 McAlester (OK) (47-8), #3584 Ada (OK) (64-9), #5751 Altus (OK) (38-6), #6435 Duncan (OK) (50-7), #6739 Woodward (OK) (44-0), #7721 Noble (OK) (43-2), #8780 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-16), #10210 Harrah (OK) (49-14), #12602 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-6), LOSSES: #480 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-35)

1382007 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12-27-0 (1st)12-14822.693-66
WINS: #1087 Broken Bow (OK) (7-6), #1087 Grove (OK) (38-24), #2306 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (17-14), #3867 Sallisaw (OK) (13-0), #3932 Mannford (OK) (21-0), #4028 McLoud (OK) (59-7), #4905 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (47-6), #5525 Guymon (OK) (40-0), #7238 Cushing (OK) (56-14), #8385 Tecumseh (OK) (49-0), #9089 Cleveland (OK) (33-0), #9162 Okmulgee (OK) (36-7), LOSSES: #117 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-9), #195 Bixby (OK) (3-0)

1392004 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A13-17-0 (1st)12-14818.384-72
WINS: #737 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-21), #1151 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-31), #1354 Muskogee (OK) (34-27), #1497 Coweta (OK) (34-26), #1709 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (42-35), #4644 Bixby (OK) (28-0), #5280 Grove (OK) (42-28), #5765 McAlester (OK) (42-7), #6923 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (63-2), #7443 Durant (OK) (62-14), #7637 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), #12228 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (70-6), #12440 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (68-0), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (35-22)

1402003 Bethany (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A13-25-2 (3rd)11-247.913.899-70
WINS: #726 Davis (OK) (40-6), #2643 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-0), #2677 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (30-14), #3731 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-16), #4538 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (24-7), #4852 Comanche (OK) (43-8), #5402 Watonga (OK) (34-15), #5643 Piedmont (OK) (28-0), #6653 Hennessey (OK) (36-8), #6862 Alva (OK) (35-0), #6993 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (41-0), #8510 Fairview (OK) (35-7), #13402 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #2572 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-19), #2643 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-13)

1412008 Chandler (OK)Oklahoma2A District 52A14-17-0 (1st)11-147.817.6111-65
WINS: #989 Clinton (OK) (20-14), #1576 Kingfisher (OK) (33-12), #1811 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), #2344 Eufaula (OK) (66-27), #2775 Sperry (OK) (28-10), #4311 Prague (OK) (57-16), #4681 Beggs (OK) (46-14), #4961 Stroud (OK) (40-6), #5882 Morris (OK) (52-6), #6017 Henryetta (OK) (34-12), #8317 Bristow (OK) (40-0), #8340 Holdenville (OK) (52-10), #8592 Okemah (OK) (49-10), #11259 Heavener (OK) (50-6), LOSSES: #149 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-7)

1422011 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 53A14-16-0 (1st)11-147.713.985-84
WINS: #524 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1386 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (31-14), #2291 Bethany (OK) (31-7), #4126 Glenpool (OK) (57-7), #5064 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (32-6), #5271 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (42-10), #7906 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (57-7), #7906 Sperry (OK) (35-0), #8759 Kellyville (OK) (55-14), #9307 Dewey (OK) (43-14), #10610 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (56-0), #11598 Blackwell (OK) (70-0), #11865 Locust Grove (OK) (49-6), #12592 Nowata (OK) (71-19), LOSSES: #164 Anadarko (OK) (35-18)

1432014 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I8-45-2 (3rd)8-347.641.371-61
WINS: #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (22-19), #1067 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (57-37), #1471 Norman North (Norman, OK) (41-27), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (7-3), #2146 Yukon (OK) (41-14), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (34-20), #3294 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-0), #6839 Moore (OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (30-24), #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (52-7), #227 Owasso (OK) (28-24), #1029 Stillwater (OK) (35-26)

1442021 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A13-17-0 (1st)11-047.517.793-64
WINS: #609 Tuttle (OK) (35-0), #1015 Elk City (OK) (17-7), #1015 Elk City (OK) (34-0), #1664 Bristow (OK) (30-7), #2546 Bethany (OK) (49-0), #3046 Newcastle (OK) (28-14), #3715 Harrah (OK) (41-14), #4696 Chickasha (OK) (54-14), #5022 Elgin (OK) (47-6), #5452 Weatherford (OK) (42-0), #5984 Woodward (OK) (41-14), #6506 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (2-0), #7246 Cache (OK) (51-7), LOSSES: #971 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-24)

1452017 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A14-07-0 (1st)11-047.521.193-68
WINS: #820 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-20), #1486 Ada (OK) (14-0), #1607 Blanchard (OK) (37-7), #1896 Broken Bow (OK) (36-9), #2847 Tuttle (OK) (55-21), #3097 Davis (OK) (42-19), #3831 Weatherford (OK) (24-14), #4474 Elk City (OK) (59-10), #4771 Cache (OK) (34-0), #4818 Elgin (OK) (48-0), #5789 Newcastle (OK) (56-7), #6362 Clinton (OK) (28-24), #10060 Madill (OK) (49-14), #10218 Chickasha (OK) (42-14), LOSSES: none

1462007 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-17-0 (1st)12-147.51492-73
WINS: #1193 Bethany (OK) (37-17), #1464 Henryetta (OK) (16-14), #1710 Davis (OK) (20-0), #2895 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #4088 Lexington (OK) (33-0), #4333 Jones (OK) (40-14), #5604 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #6117 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (42-7), #6229 Fairview (OK) (26-0), #6521 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), #10197 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-6), #10808 Meeker (OK) (42-8), #12674 Wellston (OK) (69-16), #13676 SeaWorth Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-8), LOSSES: #245 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (20-13)

1472006 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-17-0 (1st)12-047.513.4104-70
WINS: #826 Vian (OK) (21-20), #2033 Chandler (OK) (21-7), #2173 Spiro (OK) (56-26), #3397 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-10), #5260 Jones (OK) (47-27), #5433 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (31-10), #5810 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (50-0), #6455 Lindsay (OK) (50-6), #6845 Fairview (OK) (27-2), #6874 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (40-8), #8471 Meeker (OK) (32-14), #9954 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-6), #11004 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-0), #11749 Wellston (OK) (54-27), LOSSES: #238 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-26)

1482005 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-44-3 (4th)5-447.53475-52
WINS: #209 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-23), #935 Stillwater (OK) (33-13), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-7), #3722 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (21-6), #4286 Claremore (OK) (63-7), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (56-7), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (54-7), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-6), #225 Jenks (OK) (35-20), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (13-7), #373 Muskogee (OK) (43-36)

1492015 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-17-0 (1st)9-147.328.856-62
WINS: #326 Bixby (OK) (52-7), #549 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (17-14), #589 Bartlesville (OK) (17-14), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (46-21), #2248 Midwest City (OK) (28-16), #2971 Ponca City (OK) (14-7), #4227 Claremore (OK) (47-0), #4244 Choctaw (OK) (47-17), #4801 Sapulpa (OK) (63-24), #7526 Central (Tulsa, OK) (62-6), LOSSES: #549 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (30-23)

1502008 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-35-2 (t 2nd)9-347.328.172-61
WINS: #686 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-10), #942 Muskogee (OK) (26-15), #2125 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-26), #2696 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (31-0), #2964 Lawton (OK) (39-17), #4404 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-0), #5917 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-7), #7689 Norman (OK) (58-0), #8514 Moore (OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #177 Mustang (OK) (30-29), #3041 Del City (OK) (25-21)

1512008 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A12-27-0 (1st)10-147.314.597-65
WINS: #2044 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (43-24), #2302 Sulphur (OK) (40-0), #2344 Eufaula (OK) (37-12), #2775 Sperry (OK) (30-12), #4634 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (43-0), #6214 Nowata (OK) (42-10), #6867 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (42-0), #7987 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (63-6), #9043 Pawhuska (OK) (42-6), #11724 Wyandotte (OK) (49-0), #12362 Chelsea (OK) (49-7), #13387 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #149 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-14), #227 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (14-7)

1522003 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-26-1 (1st)10-247.22166-66
WINS: #1034 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), #2542 Moore (OK) (14-7), #2677 Norman (OK) (56-21), #2677 Norman (OK) (24-7), #3501 Midwest City (OK) (35-7), #4232 Norman North (Norman, OK) (50-10), #4790 Mustang (OK) (41-21), #5402 Del City (OK) (28-7), #6138 Lawton (OK) (34-0), #10862 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-0), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (27-11), #2662 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-20)

1532011 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A12-15-0 (1st)8-147.118.192-56
WINS: #696 Clinton (OK) (41-7), #1444 Kingfisher (OK) (35-27), #2291 Bethany (OK) (55-10), #2494 Seminole (OK) (49-20), #3427 Davis (OK) (29-13), #4015 Madill (OK) (62-19), #4913 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-8), #4999 Newcastle (OK) (56-0), #5695 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (61-13), #7712 Chandler (OK) (62-6), #9443 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), #11104 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #496 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (14-7)

1542008 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A11-37-0 (1st)10-147.125.499-61
WINS: #767 Grove (OK) (29-28), #1066 Sallisaw (OK) (33-30), #1635 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-25), #1811 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-24), #2999 McLoud (OK) (42-7), #3507 Elk City (OK) (41-7), #4563 Woodward (OK) (20-7), #4833 Weatherford (OK) (28-13), #6594 Piedmont (OK) (43-15), #7139 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-8), #11234 Guymon (OK) (49-12), LOSSES: #211 Glenpool (OK) (27-17), #287 Guthrie (OK) (21-3), #2680 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (15-10)

1552007 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-26-1 (2nd)9-247.118.971-63
WINS: #1134 Duncan (OK) (34-21), #1922 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (34-14), #3008 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-9), #3574 Ada (OK) (27-12), #4273 Noble (OK) (41-6), #6429 Woodward (OK) (40-0), #7329 El Reno (OK) (41-7), #8346 Harrah (OK) (42-7), #11220 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-14), #12802 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #29 Guthrie (OK) (24-21), #195 Bixby (OK) (37-31)

1562003 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A10-27-0 (1st)9-247.124.178-56
WINS: #92 Jenks (OK) (24-7), #991 Southside (Fort Smith, AR) (24-23), #1216 Owasso (OK) (22-17), #1371 Ponca City (OK) (35-21), #2263 Muskogee (OK) (28-20), #4010 Bartlesville (OK) (33-14), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (51-0), #6457 Tahlequah (OK) (43-12), #7296 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (55-14), #11033 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (62-6), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #1034 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-14)

1572003 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-36-1 (2nd)11-24721.195-62
WINS: #680 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (21-20), #809 Ardmore (OK) (23-16), #1866 Noble (OK) (28-14), #3147 Guthrie (OK) (28-22), #3265 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #3329 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (20-13), #4563 Bixby (OK) (44-7), #6036 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-0), #7015 McAlester (OK) (28-6), #9902 Durant (OK) (41-13), #10330 Harrah (OK) (47-14), LOSSES: #809 Ardmore (OK) (10-7), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (24-14), #1121 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (35-7)

1582006 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A7-47-0 (1st)7-346.829.474-57
WINS: #452 Enid (OK) (49-14), #1494 Stillwater (OK) (45-0), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (31-14), #5036 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (49-7), #7392 Del City (OK) (31-0), #8253 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (63-14), #8997 Ponca City (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (9-6), #133 Hoover (AL) (34-7), #279 Muskogee (OK) (20-18), #279 Muskogee (OK) (21-7)

1592009 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-17-0 (1st)8-146.717.168-66
WINS: #719 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-14), #1082 Bixby (OK) (21-17), #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (10-9), #3670 Ada (OK) (25-0), #5669 Pryor (OK) (28-15), #5695 Catoosa (OK) (50-10), #5894 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (38-6), #6584 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (51-14), #9961 Miami (OK) (42-7), #10074 Skiatook (OK) (35-0), #12176 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), LOSSES: #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (34-31)

1602007 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-27-0 (1st)11-146.718.775-69
WINS: #1087 Grove (OK) (28-21), #2306 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (46-12), #2776 Oologah (OK) (22-0), #2972 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (28-6), #3008 Miami (OK) (35-12), #3685 Stilwell (OK) (36-0), #4986 Collinsville (OK) (49-14), #7072 Jay (OK) (31-3), #9541 Pryor (OK) (41-14), #11027 Fort Gibson (OK) (55-7), #11082 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (44-12), LOSSES: #117 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-13), #2060 Coweta (OK) (19-14)

1612017 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A14-07-0 (1st)12-046.618.995-70
WINS: #912 Lawton (OK) (33-32), #1174 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-6), #1174 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-23), #1486 Ada (OK) (42-20), #1983 Skiatook (OK) (42-12), #2209 Ardmore (OK) (28-12), #3257 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (41-15), #3911 Claremore (OK) (49-23), #5650 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (49-0), #6003 Guthrie (OK) (55-10), #7207 Piedmont (OK) (39-8), #8190 Woodward (OK) (61-27), #11576 Guymon (OK) (62-0), #13374 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (65-0), LOSSES: none

1622012 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A12-26-1 (2nd)10-146.622.596-63
WINS: #556 Anadarko (OK) (21-14), #1178 Ada (OK) (40-22), #1336 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (20-10), #2323 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-12), #3061 Weatherford (OK) (17-7), #4328 McLoud (OK) (41-21), #5986 Woodward (OK) (47-17), #6323 Elgin (OK) (49-28), #6702 Piedmont (OK) (49-7), #7540 Cache (OK) (63-15), #8117 Elk City (OK) (62-27), #9820 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-14), LOSSES: #556 Anadarko (OK) (28-21), #2740 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-14)

1632012 Seminole (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A12-16-0 (1st)11-146.521.987-62
WINS: #1479 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-28), #1994 Cushing (OK) (48-19), #3026 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (48-24), #3078 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (52-14), #3240 Bristow (OK) (52-21), #3813 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (14-7), #3927 Chandler (OK) (69-33), #4328 McLoud (OK) (62-24), #5134 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (40-13), #5283 Bethany (OK) (40-0), #5384 Marlow (OK) (59-7), #8820 Prague (OK) (46-6), LOSSES: #344 Kingfisher (OK) (31-26)

1642004 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-07-0 (1st)11-046.511.675-79
WINS: #886 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (27-6), #1630 Kingfisher (OK) (35-25), #2341 Pauls Valley (OK) (20-13), #3332 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-6), #4450 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (35-20), #4958 Vinita (OK) (34-13), #5428 Hugo (OK) (27-6), #7391 Wagoner (OK) (26-14), #7469 Inola (OK) (34-7), #9057 Jay (OK) (35-6), #9157 Dewey (OK) (41-7), #9503 Collinsville (OK) (34-10), #11158 Locust Grove (OK) (40-0), #12311 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (47-6), LOSSES: none

1652015 Altus (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A13-16-1 (2nd)10-146.423.280-72
WINS: #722 Collinsville (OK) (31-28), #1157 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-35), #1303 Coweta (OK) (59-34), #2165 Ardmore (OK) (14-6), #2439 Anadarko (OK) (42-25), #2594 Guthrie (OK) (35-14), #3610 Del City (OK) (49-33), #3957 Elk City (OK) (35-14), #4346 Duncan (OK) (21-9), #5810 Vernon (TX) (41-22), #8524 Chickasha (OK) (54-20), #8685 El Reno (OK) (49-21), #12988 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (68-21), LOSSES: #897 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (21-19)

1662007 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-46-1 (2nd)9-246.424.3112-52
WINS: #899 Tuttle (OK) (24-16), #1697 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (30-7), #2306 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (7-3), #3284 Marlow (OK) (45-7), #4357 Newcastle (OK) (24-0), #5085 Elgin (OK) (35-15), #5477 Blanchard (OK) (36-0), #6476 Cache (OK) (34-8), #6951 Watonga (OK) (35-6), #13008 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #117 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-0), #126 Clinton (OK) (21-16), #126 Clinton (OK) (37-34), #1697 Chandler (OK) (14-10)

1672006 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A10-35-2 (t 3rd)9-346.329.987-60
WINS: #279 Muskogee (OK) (17-14), #787 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-19), #1494 Stillwater (OK) (24-23), #1494 Stillwater (OK) (16-13), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (10-6), #3037 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (22-7), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (35-14), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (35-12), #6762 Tahlequah (OK) (45-13), #7901 Claremore (OK) (33-14), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (34-0), #452 Enid (OK) (35-14), #480 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-16)

1682005 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-17-0 (1st)11-146.321.552-75
WINS: #1280 Norman (OK) (12-7), #1563 Lawton (OK) (49-11), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-24), #2918 Moore (OK) (39-0), #3198 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (21-14), #3563 Choctaw (OK) (7-0), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (20-12), #4461 Del City (OK) (21-7), #6547 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-28), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (20-10), #7708 Yukon (OK) (35-0), LOSSES: #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-7)

1692020 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II8-15-0 (1st)6-146.227.759-42
WINS: #594 Midwest City (OK) (31-10), #689 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (45-32), #1242 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-14), #1644 Del City (OK) (48-27), #1955 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-17), #2512 Mustang (OK) (62-21), #3387 Lawton (OK) (70-17), #3687 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (62-16), LOSSES: #418 Choctaw (OK) (38-35)

1702005 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-36-1 (t 1st)9-346.228.276-58
WINS: #323 Mustang (OK) (18-17), #1527 Midwest City (OK) (41-20), #1563 Lawton (OK) (10-7), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-8), #2918 Moore (OK) (24-10), #2918 Moore (OK) (13-0), #4461 Del City (OK) (24-12), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-13), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-14), #1280 Norman (OK) (24-14)

1712020 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A11-15-0 (1st)9-046.122.278-48
WINS: #594 Midwest City (OK) (41-26), #861 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-21), #861 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-35), #914 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (36-20), #1284 Collinsville (OK) (45-28), #1644 Del City (OK) (21-14), #3953 Piedmont (OK) (42-7), #3970 Ardmore (OK) (49-14), #6955 Woodward (OK) (56-7), #8104 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (31-0), #11786 Guymon (OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #38 Bixby (OK) (56-14)

1722003 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A12-27-0 (1st)10-146.117.986-71
WINS: #809 Ardmore (OK) (30-26), #1121 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #1154 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (17-14), #2677 Altus (OK) (24-14), #2773 Claremore (OK) (28-10), #4180 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-12), #4320 Chickasha (OK) (34-13), #4973 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-20), #6138 Lawton (OK) (31-23), #7767 Duncan (OK) (55-7), #9442 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-10), #12751 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-12), LOSSES: #603 Shawnee (OK) (21-20), #2928 Weatherford (OK) (31-24)

1732013 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A11-17-0 (1st)9-14626.969-62
WINS: #1494 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-21), #1545 Mustang (OK) (46-14), #1768 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (50-13), #1781 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (32-13), #1802 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (50-33), #2302 Yukon (OK) (35-29), #2822 Norman (OK) (49-21), #3659 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (63-9), #4381 Choctaw (OK) (37-29), #6780 Altus (OK) (52-0), #7511 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-21), LOSSES: #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-15)

1742012 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A9-54-3 (4th)9-4462698-62
WINS: #624 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (24-8), #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-33), #1572 Claremore (OK) (41-16), #1860 Del City (OK) (28-21), #3240 Duncan (OK) (31-10), #6090 El Reno (OK) (55-7), #7689 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-0), #10782 Guymon (OK) (62-0), #12693 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (74-8), LOSSES: #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-32), #927 Guthrie (OK) (21-17), #1090 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (48-21), #1162 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #2671 Coweta (OK) (21-19)

1752022 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II13-07-0 (1st)10-045.914.875-75
WINS: #423 Greenwood (AR) (41-27), #651 Choctaw (OK) (26-21), #831 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (33-28), #1112 Muskogee (OK) (38-21), #2716 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-6), #2764 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (58-7), #3751 Norman (OK) (36-33), #4050 Bartlesville (OK) (56-0), #4050 Bartlesville (OK) (55-7), #5979 Yukon (OK) (55-9), #7086 Tahlequah (OK) (55-0), #8746 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-7), #12626 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (85-0), LOSSES: none

1762019 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A13-16-1 (t 1st)10-145.911.983-76
WINS: #848 Del City (OK) (49-19), #1085 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), #1085 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-15), #1546 Piedmont (OK) (24-0), #2888 Midwest City (OK) (31-0), #3359 McAlester (OK) (38-7), #5399 Duncan (OK) (48-7), #6607 Shawnee (OK) (40-13), #6698 Woodward (OK) (49-14), #7164 Guthrie (OK) (48-0), #9707 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (62-0), #12157 Guymon (OK) (63-0), #13007 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #1546 Piedmont (OK) (10-6)

1772012 Anadarko (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A13-17-0 (1st)10-145.91987-69
WINS: #521 Clinton (OK) (28-21), #1189 Wagoner (OK) (24-14), #2029 Fort Gibson (OK) (46-20), #3061 Weatherford (OK) (36-0), #5109 Tecumseh (OK) (38-0), #5683 Perry (OK) (52-6), #5986 Woodward (OK) (35-0), #6323 Elgin (OK) (49-12), #6702 Piedmont (OK) (42-3), #6950 Chickasha (OK) (33-2), #7540 Cache (OK) (47-0), #8117 Elk City (OK) (56-7), #9820 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (12-0), LOSSES: #521 Clinton (OK) (21-14)

1782009 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12-27-0 (1st)12-145.916.386-75
WINS: #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-21), #1150 Glenpool (OK) (34-20), #2037 Sallisaw (OK) (46-13), #2960 Oologah (OK) (44-29), #4456 Elk City (OK) (44-33), #4797 Tecumseh (OK) (40-0), #5695 Seminole (OK) (22-0), #8191 Cushing (OK) (50-0), #8395 McLoud (OK) (35-0), #9909 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-26), #9961 Cleveland (OK) (60-8), #12435 Mannford (OK) (58-15), LOSSES: #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-28), #1905 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-6)

1792005 Chandler (OK)Oklahoma2A District 62A13-27-0 (1st)12-145.97.9108-67
WINS: #1965 Comanche (OK) (41-14), #2633 Davis (OK) (40-7), #2703 Alva (OK) (35-7), #6167 Holdenville (OK) (28-7), #7227 Adair (OK) (41-0), #7441 Sperry (OK) (33-6), #7908 Beggs (OK) (30-7), #8598 Henryetta (OK) (21-0), #10155 Wewoka (OK) (48-22), #10400 Meeker (OK) (47-6), #11271 Prague (OK) (55-0), #11543 Okemah (OK) (42-6), #11977 Stroud (OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #460 Tuttle (OK) (24-12), #2501 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-6)

1802015 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-36-1 (2nd)10-245.831106-53
WINS: #722 Collinsville (OK) (30-24), #946 Poteau (OK) (29-7), #1664 Weatherford (OK) (40-22), #1769 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (43-7), #2576 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-14), #2936 Catoosa (OK) (41-7), #3062 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (51-14), #4532 Vinita (OK) (59-12), #5478 Cleveland (OK) (49-13), #5944 Miami (OK) (32-25), #6805 Glenpool (OK) (41-7), LOSSES: #199 Wagoner (OK) (55-30), #199 Wagoner (OK) (15-14), #824 Skiatook (OK) (16-13)

1812015 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 53A14-16-0 (1st)11-145.817.497-76
WINS: #1145 Jones (OK) (39-14), #2056 Davis (OK) (57-20), #2111 Sulphur (OK) (35-27), #3409 Idabel (OK) (64-14), #3487 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (56-19), #3831 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (44-6), #4370 Checotah (OK) (56-7), #4427 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (70-18), #7681 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (48-0), #7713 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (58-16), #8889 Sperry (OK) (49-7), #11371 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), #12065 Dewey (OK) (70-14), #13324 Kellyville (OK) (70-26), LOSSES: #74 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-14)

1822007 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-26-1 (2nd)10-245.827.472-61
WINS: #1100 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-14), #1831 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-0), #1831 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-28), #2262 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (17-13), #2527 Yukon (OK) (17-7), #3252 Mustang (OK) (17-16), #3685 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (24-21), #3774 Norman (OK) (28-0), #6715 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-0), #6875 Choctaw (OK) (24-7), LOSSES: #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (37-14), #362 Midwest City (OK) (14-7)

1832022 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I11-17-0 (1st)11-145.722.361-79
WINS: #564 Jenks (OK) (38-3), #739 Owasso (OK) (35-17), #1090 Mustang (OK) (53-21), #1339 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-7), #1339 Broken Arrow (OK) (45-17), #3191 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-10), #3584 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (52-21), #3751 Norman (OK) (42-28), #3985 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (62-6), #4283 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (62-21), #5979 Yukon (OK) (61-3), LOSSES: #739 Owasso (OK) (50-47)

1842004 Pawnee (OK)Oklahoma1A District 61A15-07-0 (1st)13-045.73.696-71
WINS: #1893 Tonkawa (OK) (35-7), #1893 Tonkawa (OK) (31-14), #2678 Turpin (OK) (47-12), #2722 Beaver (OK) (29-7), #4080 Commerce (OK) (53-18), #5385 Coalgate (OK) (42-27), #7903 Hominy (OK) (35-14), #9696 Newkirk (OK) (52-20), #10024 Stroud (OK) (56-14), #10065 Wyandotte (OK) (62-7), #10433 Barnsdall (OK) (54-30), #10494 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (56-14), #11439 Drumright (OK) (75-6), #13112 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (56-22), #14113 Kiefer (OK) (69-0), LOSSES: none

1852015 Adair (OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A14-16-0 (1st)11-045.511.5115-65
WINS: #2056 Davis (OK) (36-35), #2266 Haskell (OK) (70-6), #2266 Haskell (OK) (56-14), #2457 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (44-14), #3105 Stroud (OK) (48-14), #6037 Colcord (OK) (52-8), #6352 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (52-20), #7028 Hulbert (OK) (52-6), #7713 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (60-0), #8266 Salina (OK) (60-19), #8889 Sperry (OK) (44-14), #10379 Kansas (OK) (62-8), #11446 Chelsea (OK) (66-0), #12107 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (66-6), LOSSES: #1414 Locust Grove (OK) (42-28)

1862013 Seminole (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A13-16-0 (1st)11-145.521.487-71
WINS: #1323 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (43-28), #2529 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (76-43), #2640 Cushing (OK) (20-14), #2803 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-27), #2956 Marlow (OK) (52-19), #3202 Bethany (OK) (41-0), #4084 McLoud (OK) (40-13), #4151 Chandler (OK) (52-26), #5240 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (61-20), #5921 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (48-0), #8275 Bristow (OK) (54-0), #9905 Tecumseh (OK) (35-7), #10228 Prague (OK) (46-20), LOSSES: #137 Kingfisher (OK) (32-14)

1872003 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A14-17-0 (1st)11-145.511.3106-67
WINS: #1558 Sulphur (OK) (28-7), #2145 Kansas (OK) (33-7), #2572 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #4084 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (28-7), #4589 Purcell (OK) (33-17), #5238 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (49-13), #6057 Lone Grove (OK) (34-7), #6215 Tishomingo (OK) (39-6), #6392 Prague (OK) (26-0), #7564 Atoka (OK) (42-13), #9076 Marietta (OK) (49-14), #10825 Lexington (OK) (28-0), #10996 Holdenville (OK) (55-8), #12620 Kingston (OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #537 Bethany (OK) (40-6)

1882003 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A10-26-1 (2nd)10-245.524.169-65
WINS: #273 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (21-14), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (20-17), #1216 Owasso (OK) (24-14), #1371 Ponca City (OK) (10-7), #2161 Enid (OK) (21-0), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (19-14), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (21-12), #7587 Choctaw (OK) (27-0), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (63-41), #10611 Yukon (OK) (41-12), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (22-13), #273 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (45-16)

1892011 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12-16-0 (1st)11-145.421.375-64
WINS: #1578 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (28-27), #1669 Duncan (OK) (37-21), #1783 Ardmore (OK) (25-20), #2481 Central (Tulsa, OK) (34-13), #3427 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (46-18), #5022 Skiatook (OK) (42-3), #5090 Ada (OK) (59-34), #5669 Durant (OK) (47-13), #5695 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (45-29), #6320 Collinsville (OK) (38-14), #7453 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (53-0), #11222 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (80-19), LOSSES: #180 Guthrie (OK) (28-25)

1902019 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-07-0 (1st)12-045.36.197-62
WINS: #1240 Vian (OK) (25-18), #1435 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-6), #1473 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (42-21), #2766 Stigler (OK) (49-21), #3910 Jones (OK) (49-14), #4077 Checotah (OK) (56-21), #4716 Kingfisher (OK) (55-14), #7020 Seminole (OK) (51-8), #7470 Idabel (OK) (55-0), #8606 Inola (OK) (56-7), #8606 Inola (OK) (51-19), #10585 Okmulgee (OK) (49-0), #11215 Roland (OK) (56-8), #13463 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (69-8), LOSSES: none

1912020 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I11-17-0 (1st)10-145.224.367-67
WINS: #689 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (48-21), #950 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-14), #1018 Broken Arrow (OK) (32-6), #1631 Norman North (Norman, OK) (33-22), #2512 Mustang (OK) (45-7), #2512 Mustang (OK) (43-14), #3707 Fayetteville (AR) (31-17), #3979 Moore (OK) (43-13), #4320 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-0), #4640 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (43-13), #4805 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (34-7), LOSSES: #99 Jenks (OK) (39-15)

1922010 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A10-17-0 (1st)10-145.222.651-65
WINS: #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (28-0), #1368 Enid (OK) (34-27), #1706 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (34-14), #1957 Yukon (OK) (48-21), #2271 Del City (OK) (35-13), #3160 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-28), #3905 Norman North (Norman, OK) (33-17), #5337 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (41-6), #5437 Choctaw (OK) (28-0), #6482 Moore (OK) (32-0), LOSSES: #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-13)

1932010 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A8-55-2 (t 2nd)8-545.236.688-62
WINS: #779 Norman (OK) (51-44), #954 Bartlesville (OK) (39-30), #1843 Bixby (OK) (44-20), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (22-8), #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-6), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (21-18), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-19), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (38-7), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-21), #40 Jenks (OK) (59-7), #40 Jenks (OK) (75-28), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (39-19), #1368 Enid (OK) (20-10)

1942009 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A6-44-3 (t 4th)6-345.217.968-49
WINS: #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (27-6), #1082 Bixby (OK) (10-2), #1861 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #9961 Miami (OK) (90-0), #10074 Skiatook (OK) (56-10), #12176 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (48-6), LOSSES: #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-21), #612 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (28-14), #5669 Pryor (OK) (forfeit), #5894 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit)

1952019 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I9-36-1 (t 1st)8-345.131.876-57
WINS: #496 Jenks (OK) (17-15), #951 Union (Tulsa, OK) (14-0), #951 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-31), #1110 Mansfield (TX) (42-13), #1363 Norman (OK) (35-13), #2140 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-14), #3279 Yukon (OK) (43-42), #6384 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (45-8), #9059 Enid (OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #94 Owasso (OK) (42-19), #94 Owasso (OK) (42-27), #1828 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (23-21)

1962004 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A8-46-1 (2nd)7-445.130.976-56-1
WINS: #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (17-7), #1354 Muskogee (OK) (38-16), #1497 Owasso (OK) (17-10), #2341 Southside (Fort Smith, AR) (14-7), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (28-8), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (29-0), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (47-0), #8148 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (45-6), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-13), #76 Jenks (OK) (38-0), #262 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (34-7), #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (22-16)

1972009 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A10-35-2 (3rd)7-34523.197-57
WINS: #993 Tuttle (OK) (40-14), #1989 Dewey (OK) (34-14), #2920 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (24-7), #2960 Oologah (OK) (45-21), #3380 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (44-28), #3734 Sperry (OK) (27-7), #5579 Roland (OK) (52-14), #8284 Inola (OK) (47-20), #10121 Blackwell (OK) (55-8), #10682 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (54-14), LOSSES: #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (37-7), #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (24-14)

1982004 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A13-17-0 (1st)12-14513.591-63
WINS: #1803 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-8), #2362 Chandler (OK) (28-0), #2362 Chandler (OK) (28-7), #2413 Jones (OK) (35-6), #4824 Fairview (OK) (39-6), #5100 Alva (OK) (32-6), #5480 Lindsay (OK) (51-8), #7167 Bethany (OK) (41-17), #7710 Prague (OK) (37-14), #9271 Watonga (OK) (46-21), #10630 Hennessey (OK) (38-3), #11405 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (52-0), #11502 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (56-21), LOSSES: #189 Sulphur (OK) (48-21)

1992015 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II7-55-2 (3rd)7-444.930.267-62
WINS: #326 Bixby (OK) (20-0), #437 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (30-23), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (34-10), #2971 Ponca City (OK) (44-21), #4227 Claremore (OK) (27-7), #4370 Stillwater (OK) (49-14), #4801 Sapulpa (OK) (44-10), LOSSES: #326 Bixby (OK) (38-28), #437 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (17-14), #589 Bartlesville (OK) (24-7), #6305 Enid (OK) (forfeit), #10036 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit)

2002014 Skiatook (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12-26-1 (t 1st)11-244.82894-67
WINS: #613 McAlester (OK) (27-26), #856 Oologah (OK) (20-17), #875 Guthrie (OK) (13-10), #1043 Ardmore (OK) (42-28), #1072 Collinsville (OK) (21-14), #3177 Tahlequah (OK) (28-0), #3294 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (34-24), #3475 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (40-7), #6229 Noble (OK) (78-30), #6880 Piedmont (OK) (34-3), #7085 Durant (OK) (35-14), #11288 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #172 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (39-12), #1952 Shawnee (OK) (22-21)

2012013 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12-27-0 (1st)11-144.823.484-72
WINS: #958 Shawnee (OK) (28-14), #1781 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (56-20), #1816 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (52-13), #3265 Claremore (OK) (59-35), #3292 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (38-10), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (48-34), #3637 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (70-39), #4832 Skiatook (OK) (52-24), #5393 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (76-28), #6285 Noble (OK) (51-7), #6612 Durant (OK) (59-29), #11654 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (54-12), LOSSES: #167 Guthrie (OK) (51-21), #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (47-45)

2022008 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-35-2 (t 2nd)9-344.824.267-65
WINS: #2125 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-14), #2696 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (21-12), #2964 Lawton (OK) (24-0), #3041 Del City (OK) (41-18), #3890 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-0), #4935 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (36-7), #5917 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (72-12), #8514 Moore (OK) (57-21), #10761 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #79 Jenks (OK) (24-3), #177 Mustang (OK) (27-26), #532 Norman North (Norman, OK) (27-10)

2032012 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-16-0 (1st)12-044.714.5101-70
WINS: #871 Davis (OK) (44-41), #1479 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), #1581 Frederick (OK) (55-32), #2247 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-18), #2444 Stroud (OK) (22-16), #4328 Lindsay (OK) (41-14), #6416 Tonkawa (OK) (35-14), #6416 Tonkawa (OK) (40-7), #7384 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (35-14), #9781 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-8), #10003 Dibble (OK) (56-7), #11349 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (47-12), #11610 Luther (OK) (58-15), #12913 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #824 Jones (OK) (26-25)

2042005 Ponca City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-26-1 (2nd)9-244.723.551-69
WINS: #799 Sapulpa (OK) (45-42), #935 Stillwater (OK) (22-20), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (38-12), #3348 Enid (OK) (31-10), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (49-14), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (41-9), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (48-12), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (49-0), #10708 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (47-7), #373 Muskogee (OK) (48-7)

2052015 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-54-3 (3rd)7-544.639.872-59
WINS: #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (62-50), #1741 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-6), #2068 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-14), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-9), #4132 Yukon (OK) (41-11), #4406 Moore (OK) (19-16), #4639 Norman (OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #17 Jenks (OK) (56-21), #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (49-30), #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-27), #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (34-31), #2036 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-20)

2062014 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A14-16-0 (1st)12-044.622.8115-69
WINS: #796 Kingfisher (OK) (27-16), #1022 Locust Grove (OK) (53-42), #1310 Cushing (OK) (37-14), #1310 Cushing (OK) (34-14), #1704 Beggs (OK) (49-30), #2330 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-20), #3125 Clinton (OK) (39-29), #3271 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (35-7), #4520 Blanchard (OK) (36-7), #4681 Purcell (OK) (33-0), #5150 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (52-22), #7166 Blackwell (OK) (49-27), #10074 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-14), #11347 Mannford (OK) (63-14), LOSSES: #360 Davis (OK) (48-27)

2072012 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A9-56-1 (t 1st)9-344.624.186-70
WINS: #927 Guthrie (OK) (20-13), #1572 Claremore (OK) (20-19), #1775 McAlester (OK) (26-14), #2671 Coweta (OK) (35-28), #2778 Collinsville (OK) (36-26), #3964 Shawnee (OK) (38-14), #5517 Pryor (OK) (42-7), #8269 Tahlequah (OK) (42-0), #10306 Grove (OK) (50-20), LOSSES: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (24-8), #1860 Del City (OK) (forfeit), #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit), #2202 Bartlesville (OK) (forfeit), #6323 Central (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit)

2082011 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A12-27-0 (1st)10-144.620101-61
WINS: #1285 Catoosa (OK) (27-24), #1653 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #2340 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (48-14), #3154 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (49-14), #4257 Elk City (OK) (50-21), #4528 Woodward (OK) (27-0), #4736 Cushing (OK) (38-6), #5044 Piedmont (OK) (41-10), #5879 Weatherford (OK) (40-6), #7989 Elgin (OK) (54-7), #10595 Cache (OK) (49-0), #11262 Guymon (OK) (58-13), LOSSES: #366 Wagoner (OK) (23-0), #524 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7)

2092008 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A10-35-2 (t 2nd)8-344.623.477-67
WINS: #1066 Coweta (OK) (20-8), #1066 Coweta (OK) (45-35), #1388 Shawnee (OK) (34-0), #2532 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (27-9), #2964 Lawton (OK) (55-35), #3734 Altus (OK) (49-7), #6787 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (49-21), #7812 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #9354 Chickasha (OK) (50-14), #10942 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-0), LOSSES: #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (47-14), #1110 El Reno (OK) (31-14), #3507 Duncan (OK) (31-28)

2102003 Ardmore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A11-26-1 (2nd)10-244.61882-67
WINS: #603 Shawnee (OK) (10-7), #964 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-27), #2662 Ada (OK) (13-0), #2677 Altus (OK) (21-8), #3147 Guthrie (OK) (20-0), #4320 Chickasha (OK) (17-6), #4973 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-3), #7767 Duncan (OK) (51-7), #9442 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-7), #9902 Durant (OK) (50-21), #12751 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-12), LOSSES: #603 Shawnee (OK) (23-16), #680 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (30-26)

2112020 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A15-07-0 (1st)11-044.510.694-72-1
WINS: #1229 Tuttle (OK) (21-14), #1612 Coweta (OK) (28-0), #1621 Cushing (OK) (40-14), #1795 Clinton (OK) (42-13), #3029 Bristow (OK) (28-7), #3741 Sallisaw (OK) (56-0), #4409 Tahlequah (OK) (22-10), #4590 Skiatook (OK) (49-7), #4867 Grove (OK) (59-14), #4948 Cleveland (OK) (45-0), #5489 Claremore (OK) (28-0), #6766 Sperry (OK) (52-0), #6802 Oologah (OK) (48-0), #11595 Catoosa (OK) (70-0), #11740 Miami (OK) (70-8), LOSSES: none

2122010 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A12-27-0 (1st)11-244.523.389-70
WINS: #954 Bartlesville (OK) (24-23), #1118 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (30-15), #1300 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-14), #1772 Coweta (OK) (24-21), #2979 Grove (OK) (38-35), #4787 Claremore (OK) (40-19), #4846 Skiatook (OK) (30-8), #5091 Central (Tulsa, OK) (32-0), #5853 Pryor (OK) (41-7), #8188 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (59-0), #8864 Tahlequah (OK) (57-0), #12938 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #146 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), #146 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (32-3)

2132007 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A8-46-1 (t 1st)7-444.528.585-51
WINS: #921 Rogers (AR) (37-17), #1422 McAlester (OK) (44-27), #2060 Coweta (OK) (28-21), #2113 Durant (OK) (41-24), #3574 Ada (OK) (37-15), #4877 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (19-0), #9609 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #11310 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #29 Guthrie (OK) (61-34), #29 Guthrie (OK) (42-10), #195 Bixby (OK) (31-19), #4273 Noble (OK) (18-13)

2142004 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A11-27-0 (1st)9-144.417.573-67
WINS: #1138 Lawton (OK) (31-26), #2455 Ardmore (OK) (21-0), #2539 Chickasha (OK) (45-17), #3202 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), #3606 Altus (OK) (27-20), #3688 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), #4080 Noble (OK) (51-7), #4824 Weatherford (OK) (20-0), #4854 Duncan (OK) (43-7), #8868 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-12), #12581 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #2399 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (23-17)

2152004 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A8-44-3 (t 3rd)8-444.426.572-60
WINS: #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-6), #1138 Lawton (OK) (34-7), #2430 Moore (OK) (21-17), #2455 Norman (OK) (35-7), #2455 Norman (OK) (7-6), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (27-3), #9248 Del City (OK) (16-0), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #76 Jenks (OK) (34-14), #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (13-7), #1191 Midwest City (OK) (34-14), #1497 Mustang (OK) (26-10)

2162013 Plainview (Ardmore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A13-17-0 (1st)12-144.315.585-71
WINS: #1460 Tuttle (OK) (19-14), #1460 Tuttle (OK) (14-6), #1603 Locust Grove (OK) (41-12), #4182 Lone Grove (OK) (52-14), #4481 Purcell (OK) (29-6), #5294 Elgin (OK) (50-7), #5617 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-0), #5707 Sulphur (OK) (49-0), #7754 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (70-6), #9268 Pauls Valley (OK) (49-7), #10064 Madill (OK) (56-7), #11191 Valliant (OK) (47-6), #13665 Atoka (OK) (69-3), LOSSES: #294 Blanchard (OK) (20-17)

2172005 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-27-0 (1st)10-144.320.688-62
WINS: #897 Wagoner (OK) (35-28), #1333 Miami (OK) (33-32), #2426 Piedmont (OK) (35-34), #2609 Coweta (OK) (28-0), #3506 Cleveland (OK) (44-14), #4438 Poteau (OK) (44-26), #4461 Oologah (OK) (28-16), #5226 Okmulgee (OK) (39-26), #7067 Collinsville (OK) (36-14), #7286 Skiatook (OK) (34-14), #11349 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #209 Clinton (OK) (24-14), #397 Bixby (OK) (14-7)

2182005 Sapulpa (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A8-44-3 (4th)8-444.129.872-62
WINS: #225 Jenks (OK) (24-21), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-12), #2456 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (33-20), #3348 Enid (OK) (29-19), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-14), #6096 Tahlequah (OK) (42-6), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (31-7), #10708 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-19), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-7), #323 Mustang (OK) (42-27), #746 Ponca City (OK) (45-42), #935 Stillwater (OK) (38-7)

2192016 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A12-27-0 (1st)11-24424.690-69
WINS: #318 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (38-10), #861 Ardmore (OK) (38-28), #1864 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (14-7), #2577 Tahlequah (OK) (51-21), #3396 Del City (OK) (45-6), #3450 Piedmont (OK) (21-0), #3554 Guthrie (OK) (28-7), #4464 Woodward (OK) (38-7), #4961 Enid (OK) (44-14), #5503 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (55-15), #9335 Guymon (OK) (56-12), #10087 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #318 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (34-29), #3396 Del City (OK) (28-13)

2202015 Bartlesville (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-26-1 (2nd)8-24429.762-66
WINS: #326 Bixby (OK) (50-33), #549 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (24-7), #1769 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (42-14), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (48-27), #2248 Midwest City (OK) (35-14), #2971 Ponca City (OK) (42-23), #4227 Claremore (OK) (57-22), #4801 Sapulpa (OK) (56-21), #6305 Enid (OK) (42-20), #9401 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #326 Bixby (OK) (67-21), #437 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (17-14)

2212012 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A10-26-1 (2nd)10-24422.962-72
WINS: #797 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (26-13), #2690 Yukon (OK) (41-33), #3330 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-28), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (34-7), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (44-0), #5915 Midwest City (OK) (49-14), #6727 Moore (OK) (49-16), #7593 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (34-0), #7928 Choctaw (OK) (47-7), #12450 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-0), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (34-12), #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-27)

2222014 Fort Gibson (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A12-17-0 (1st)10-143.921.878-70
WINS: #626 Wagoner (OK) (36-35), #1192 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-28), #1637 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (39-21), #1903 Newcastle (OK) (40-7), #3177 Tahlequah (OK) (44-27), #3454 Poteau (OK) (35-13), #3858 Sallisaw (OK) (28-17), #6111 Broken Bow (OK) (42-12), #6629 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (49-21), #8142 Stilwell (OK) (42-7), #8575 Central (Tulsa, OK) (42-6), #9813 Muldrow (OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #856 Oologah (OK) (17-14)

2232008 Grove (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-17-0 (1st)10-143.81876-68
WINS: #1388 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (15-14), #1938 Wagoner (OK) (43-6), #2125 Miami (OK) (27-7), #2884 Collinsville (OK) (31-14), #3266 Oologah (OK) (41-20), #4068 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (21-6), #4791 Muldrow (OK) (50-8), #4920 Jay (OK) (24-10), #7482 Vinita (OK) (31-0), #8195 Catoosa (OK) (31-7), #9150 Locust Grove (OK) (66-21), #9639 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (56-7), LOSSES: #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-28)

2242006 Norman (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-26-1 (2nd)9-243.822.763-59
WINS: #452 Enid (OK) (34-24), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (34-6), #1996 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (56-31), #2322 Midwest City (OK) (38-15), #3235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-7), #3614 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-20), #4924 Moore (OK) (35-13), #5260 Choctaw (OK) (24-0), #6903 Yukon (OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #787 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-14), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (30-27)

2252006 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A11-17-0 (1st)11-143.721.763-66
WINS: #773 Norman (OK) (28-14), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (17-14), #1996 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (21-10), #2322 Midwest City (OK) (19-14), #2580 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-24), #3235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (31-13), #3614 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-0), #4924 Moore (OK) (28-27), #5260 Choctaw (OK) (29-0), #6903 Yukon (OK) (43-0), #7392 Del City (OK) (7-0), LOSSES: #597 Owasso (OK) (31-19)

2262009 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-37-0 (1st)9-343.622.865-66
WINS: #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (22-7), #2037 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (42-13), #2519 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-16), #4285 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (49-14), #4653 Norman (OK) (63-7), #5525 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-7), #6254 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-0), #8284 Moore (OK) (48-0), #10296 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-17), #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (38-35), #1258 Del City (OK) (27-15)

2272004 Broken Bow (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A13-17-0 (1st)10-143.618.184-68
WINS: #1041 Ada (OK) (25-19), #2455 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (20-0), #2455 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (20-8), #3377 Poteau (OK) (7-0), #3990 Cleveland (OK) (30-8), #4080 Noble (OK) (31-3), #4644 Fort Gibson (OK) (40-7), #5428 Hugo (OK) (43-13), #5765 McAlester (OK) (33-14), #5905 Okmulgee (OK) (28-7), #6258 Sallisaw (OK) (35-7), #8953 Stilwell (OK) (42-0), #11370 Idabel (OK) (35-13), LOSSES: #193 Clinton (OK) (28-0)

2282023 Del City (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A13-17-0 (1st)11-143.515.287-68
WINS: #978 Guthrie (OK) (47-14), #1237 Choctaw (OK) (34-25), #1431 Claremore (OK) (34-13), #2553 Coweta (OK) (43-14), #2917 Sapulpa (OK) (30-0), #3369 McAlester (OK) (35-21), #3871 Midwest City (OK) (53-14), #4031 Pryor (OK) (48-8), #5114 Durant (OK) (43-10), #5383 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #7136 Glenpool (OK) (67-0), #9896 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (73-0), #11745 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (68-0), LOSSES: #193 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (35-14)

2292007 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-56-1 (2nd)6-543.53375-52
WINS: #1403 Stillwater (OK) (28-21), #2429 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (38-16), #2877 Enid (OK) (42-17), #2921 Del City (OK) (35-3), #6300 Ponca City (OK) (44-0), #7174 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (42-3), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (48-21), #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #320 Muskogee (OK) (22-16), #469 Owasso (OK) (17-14), #469 Owasso (OK) (21-15)

2302003 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A14-07-0 (1st)11-043.510.380-74
WINS: #1558 Sulphur (OK) (21-18), #2431 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (45-27), #3036 Tuttle (OK) (27-10), #3798 Cleveland (OK) (28-7), #4538 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (17-14), #5402 Watonga (OK) (30-7), #5643 Piedmont (OK) (21-14), #6057 Lone Grove (OK) (47-18), #7493 Cache (OK) (27-3), #7587 Blanchard (OK) (21-0), #7885 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #9248 Marlow (OK) (41-0), #9794 Elgin (OK) (25-18), #11426 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (49-23), LOSSES: none

2312021 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A13-16-1 (t 1st)10-143.412.598-64
WINS: #581 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (24-16), #1432 All Saints (Fort Worth, TX) (36-17), #1587 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (35-6), #2093 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (34-14), #2315 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (37-12), #2612 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (45-7), #3488 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (37-7), #4481 Vinita (OK) (48-12), #5797 Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-14), #7745 Checotah (OK) (62-0), #8554 Jay (OK) (42-8), #8674 Inola (OK) (59-3), #9026 Mannford (OK) (41-0), LOSSES: #1587 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (12-7)

2322014 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-26-1 (t 1st)10-243.42375-70
WINS: #1952 Shawnee (OK) (56-30), #2431 Coweta (OK) (45-41), #2763 Muskogee (OK) (35-7), #3233 Pryor (OK) (42-21), #3294 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (47-7), #3475 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (62-7), #3554 Del City (OK) (56-9), #4028 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (70-14), #6229 Noble (OK) (63-20), #7085 Durant (OK) (28-7), #11288 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #172 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (50-49), #536 Skiatook (OK) (27-26)

2332003 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-17-0 (1st)9-143.414.675-69
WINS: #2474 Pryor (OK) (30-22), #2773 Claremore (OK) (21-7), #2981 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (48-14), #4771 Okmulgee (OK) (31-0), #5019 Skiatook (OK) (38-7), #5088 Coweta (OK) (20-7), #5868 Jay (OK) (42-14), #6808 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (35-6), #6965 Wagoner (OK) (48-14), #7767 Miami (OK) (28-9), #8819 Collinsville (OK) (37-0), #9840 Grove (OK) (42-8), LOSSES: #158 Clinton (OK) (31-7)

2342006 Vian (OK)Oklahoma2A District 62A14-17-0 (1st)13-143.36.7100-66-1
WINS: #1757 Davis (OK) (34-27), #2173 Spiro (OK) (40-6), #3285 Alva (OK) (41-7), #4682 Colcord (OK) (56-14), #7415 Morris (OK) (35-0), #7901 Wilburton (OK) (53-6), #8084 Eufaula (OK) (49-6), #8757 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (55-0), #9286 Stigler (OK) (49-0), #9564 Westville (OK) (54-13), #10718 Hartshorne (OK) (55-14), #11853 Heavener (OK) (48-7), #12616 Savanna (OK) (50-0), #13827 SeaWorth Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #529 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-20)

2352023 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I9-36-1 (2nd)9-343.233.281-58
WINS: #416 Jenks (OK) (34-28), #938 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (57-53), #1247 Norman North (Norman, OK) (50-21), #2083 Norman (OK) (49-18), #2105 Mustang (OK) (54-3), #2543 Broken Arrow (OK) (41-21), #3576 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (49-42), #3649 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (54-30), #5025 Yukon (OK) (63-42), LOSSES: #34 Bixby (OK) (56-14), #34 Bixby (OK) (42-16), #424 Union (Tulsa, OK) (55-22)

2362016 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A12-17-0 (1st)10-143.223.679-69
WINS: #809 Tascosa (Amarillo, TX) (27-24), #861 Ardmore (OK) (28-27), #943 Lawton (OK) (35-28), #1609 Altus (OK) (54-20), #1819 Collinsville (OK) (28-14), #3396 Del City (OK) (24-21), #3554 Guthrie (OK) (50-0), #5183 Duncan (OK) (48-28), #5503 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (58-20), #8193 El Reno (OK) (62-7), #9405 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-7), #11395 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), LOSSES: #318 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (39-36)

2372010 Norman (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A8-35-2 (3rd)8-343.228.657-63
WINS: #1150 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (34-28), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (70-3), #2271 Del City (OK) (41-6), #3905 Sapulpa (OK) (38-7), #3905 Norman North (Norman, OK) (24-7), #4165 Shawnee (OK) (50-20), #6482 Moore (OK) (13-7), #7635 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-7), LOSSES: #40 Jenks (OK) (38-14), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-25), #616 Owasso (OK) (51-44)

2382023 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I8-55-2 (t 2nd)8-543.135.195-55
WINS: #424 Union (Tulsa, OK) (31-24), #424 Union (Tulsa, OK) (33-27), #938 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (24-10), #1247 Norman North (Norman, OK) (42-14), #2543 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-14), #2799 Moore (OK) (31-6), #4123 Enid (OK) (45-0), #7946 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (40-7), LOSSES: #34 Bixby (OK) (49-21), #34 Bixby (OK) (31-14), #412 Owasso (OK) (34-28), #938 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-26), #1521 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-12)

2392014 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-36-1 (1st)10-243.124.788-72
WINS: #856 Oologah (OK) (45-21), #856 Oologah (OK) (forfeit), #1192 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #2431 Coweta (OK) (41-33), #3475 Weatherford (OK) (51-12), #3725 Cleveland (OK) (47-12), #3742 Catoosa (OK) (55-7), #3858 Sallisaw (OK) (42-20), #6339 Miami (OK) (55-0), #7441 Vinita (OK) (63-10), #8789 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #582 Fort Gibson (OK) (36-35), #1637 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-17), #3233 Pryor (OK) (24-7)

2402007 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-36-1 (t 1st)9-343.123.763-69
WINS: #1100 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-13), #1831 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-6), #2262 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (24-14), #2413 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (30-14), #3252 Mustang (OK) (24-21), #3774 Norman (OK) (42-23), #4008 Moore (OK) (47-29), #6715 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #12265 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #320 Muskogee (OK) (36-27), #320 Muskogee (OK) (19-18), #2163 Lawton (OK) (31-28)

2412007 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-35-2 (3rd)8-343.123.497-54
WINS: #1193 Bethany (OK) (22-15), #1494 Vinita (OK) (36-20), #3210 Purcell (OK) (38-28), #3284 Marlow (OK) (37-0), #4357 Newcastle (OK) (41-6), #5085 Elgin (OK) (49-19), #5477 Blanchard (OK) (63-7), #5477 Hobart (OK) (38-0), #6476 Cache (OK) (49-0), #13008 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #126 Clinton (OK) (28-0), #126 Clinton (OK) (29-0), #639 Kingfisher (OK) (24-16)

2422023 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I10-27-0 (1st)10-24326.767-71
WINS: #412 Owasso (OK) (55-22), #938 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-10), #1521 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #1521 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-7), #2083 Norman (OK) (65-0), #2105 Mustang (OK) (46-7), #2543 Broken Arrow (OK) (27-17), #3576 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (37-21), #3649 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (50-14), #5025 Yukon (OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #416 Jenks (OK) (33-27), #416 Jenks (OK) (31-24)

2432005 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-36-1 (2nd)10-24319.696-65
WINS: #1333 Miami (OK) (35-17), #2633 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (24-6), #3055 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (10-0), #3506 Cleveland (OK) (14-0), #3636 Ada (OK) (27-0), #3798 Fort Gibson (OK) (26-14), #3798 Fort Gibson (OK) (35-0), #4461 Oologah (OK) (16-9), #7067 Collinsville (OK) (42-6), #7286 Skiatook (OK) (27-7), #11349 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (42-6), LOSSES: #209 Clinton (OK) (20-7), #785 Glenpool (OK) (35-28), #2609 Coweta (OK) (28-11)

2442003 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A11-17-0 (1st)10-14313.462-68
WINS: #1121 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (33-19), #2773 Claremore (OK) (42-14), #3329 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (26-6), #3329 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (26-18), #4563 Bixby (OK) (54-7), #5088 Coweta (OK) (34-7), #5804 Central (Tulsa, OK) (44-0), #6808 Van Buren (AR) (28-3), #7160 Catoosa (OK) (44-7), #10533 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (60-0), #11986 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #809 Ardmore (OK) (38-27)

2452017 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-55-1 (2nd)6-442.938.482-57
WINS: #902 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), #1041 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-28), #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (52-21), #2814 Yukon (OK) (56-20), #6110 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (49-7), #7310 Norman (OK) (59-7), #7551 Sapulpa (OK) (54-13), LOSSES: #83 Owasso (OK) (49-27), #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (26-15), #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #153 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (21-14), #727 Jenks (OK) (26-13)

2462006 Okeene (OK)Oklahoma1A District 11A15-07-0 (1st)14-042.81102-68
WINS: #2200 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (24-14), #2549 Washington (OK) (34-7), #3892 Pawnee (OK) (31-21), #5355 Beaver (OK) (38-8), #5751 Ringling (OK) (41-14), #6996 Hennessey (OK) (35-6), #7230 Apache (OK) (41-14), #8883 Texhoma (OK) (49-0), #11027 Carnegie (OK) (34-8), #11027 Mooreland (OK) (41-7), #11392 Hinton (OK) (49-18), #11392 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (49-13), #11469 Seiling (OK) (42-7), #13608 Hooker (OK) (56-14), #13815 Turpin (OK) (35-6), LOSSES: none

2472018 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A14-07-0 (1st)12-042.714.996-66
WINS: #1209 Bethany (OK) (30-7), #1209 Bethany (OK) (35-28), #1291 Poteau (OK) (21-11), #1849 Kingfisher (OK) (26-14), #1915 Blanchard (OK) (35-21), #2140 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (34-19), #2640 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (42-14), #4897 Anadarko (OK) (31-0), #5476 Cushing (OK) (49-14), #5735 Tecumseh (OK) (28-6), #7030 Newcastle (OK) (41-7), #7602 Madill (OK) (41-0), #8305 McLoud (OK) (40-3), #10077 Harrah (OK) (49-6), LOSSES: none

2482011 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-46-1 (t 1st)9-442.731.190-60
WINS: #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-38), #1090 Midwest City (OK) (48-45), #1947 Norman (OK) (45-34), #3481 Muskogee (OK) (41-22), #4103 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (47-44), #4758 Bixby (OK) (44-20), #5879 Enid (OK) (35-10), #6255 Bartlesville (OK) (49-6), #6865 Ponca City (OK) (49-21), LOSSES: #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (30-17), #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (48-20), #281 Jenks (OK) (49-27), #1603 Stillwater (OK) (31-28)

2492004 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A13-17-0 (1st)12-142.711.888-66
WINS: #2027 Eufaula (OK) (31-21), #2027 Seminole (OK) (24-0), #2314 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (13-7), #3332 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (40-7), #4450 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (27-0), #5233 Marlow (OK) (46-7), #5428 Hugo (OK) (30-14), #6363 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (40-13), #7469 Inola (OK) (40-6), #7903 Roland (OK) (42-0), #9271 Morris (OK) (42-0), #10399 Checotah (OK) (41-7), #12407 Muldrow (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #578 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (27-6)

2502012 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-54-3 (t 3rd)6-542.635.168-57
WINS: #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (29-16), #2323 Sapulpa (OK) (56-6), #2414 Bixby (OK) (35-6), #4513 Muskogee (OK) (55-14), #6727 Moore (OK) (62-14), #7061 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #14 Jenks (OK) (38-14), #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (17-14), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-13), #1090 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (33-27), #2473 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-16)

2512005 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A7-45-2 (3rd)6-442.627.266-58
WINS: #799 Sapulpa (OK) (38-7), #1109 Shawnee (OK) (25-7), #3348 Enid (OK) (28-6), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (34-7), #6525 Bartlesville (OK) (42-7), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (24-21), #10708 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #19 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-10), #336 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-3), #563 Owasso (OK) (33-13), #746 Ponca City (OK) (22-20)

2522021 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I8-35-2 (t 2nd)7-342.529.170-54
WINS: #264 Fayetteville (AR) (48-42), #542 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-3), #1036 Norman North (Norman, OK) (70-28), #1301 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (45-22), #1303 Moore (OK) (49-28), #3691 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (41-3), #4077 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-7), #7339 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (52-8), LOSSES: #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (10-7), #542 Broken Arrow (OK) (41-40), #711 Mustang (OK) (47-41)

2532008 Broken Bow (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A12-17-0 (1st)9-142.518.379-64-1
WINS: #1066 Sallisaw (OK) (28-27), #1635 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-18), #1938 Wagoner (OK) (31-27), #2964 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-26), #4068 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (21-6), #4427 McAlester (OK) (27-0), #4791 Muldrow (OK) (20-14), #5818 Poteau (OK) (27-12), #8138 Idabel (OK) (13-6), #8683 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (34-6), #8851 Fort Gibson (OK) (35-3), #11205 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (47-6), LOSSES: #211 Glenpool (OK) (12-7)

2542020 Choctaw (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II9-46-1 (2nd)8-242.428.979-58
WINS: #300 Stillwater (OK) (38-35), #1037 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (26-22), #1242 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-7), #1955 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (34-9), #4236 Bartlesville (OK) (61-21), #4285 Van Buren (AR) (28-10), #5202 Ponca City (OK) (20-14), #6013 Muskogee (OK) (26-10), #8569 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-12), LOSSES: #38 Bixby (OK) (24-13), #38 Bixby (OK) (17-14), #370 Greenwood (AR) (23-12), #5865 Springdale (AR) (46-18)

2552017 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-06-0 (1st)11-042.47.188-70
WINS: #2245 Washington (OK) (42-7), #2853 Alva (OK) (37-0), #4115 Vian (OK) (44-0), #4317 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (52-15), #4954 Luther (OK) (58-12), #5351 Dibble (OK) (42-0), #6218 Tonkawa (OK) (63-0), #6388 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (44-18), #7729 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (67-7), #8689 Meeker (OK) (50-8), #9374 Stroud (OK) (48-6), #11788 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (67-0), #13234 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), #13408 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: none

2562009 Weatherford (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A12-17-0 (1st)9-142.417.674-75
WINS: #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-20), #2194 Clinton (OK) (31-19), #2348 Broken Bow (OK) (20-2), #3075 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #4456 Woodward (OK) (42-14), #4456 Elk City (OK) (34-7), #5547 Chickasha (OK) (31-14), #5695 Seminole (OK) (34-14), #7549 Piedmont (OK) (35-7), #9723 Guymon (OK) (48-8), #9909 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-21), LOSSES: #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-6)

2572005 Tonkawa (OK)Oklahoma1A District 61A14-06-0 (1st)12-042.44.591-68
WINS: #1735 Vian (OK) (21-14), #1850 Washington (OK) (28-11), #3198 Okeene (OK) (37-21), #3702 Pawnee (OK) (20-3), #5646 Fairview (OK) (35-0), #6258 Stratford (OK) (21-0), #8525 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (45-7), #8765 Beaver (OK) (35-28), #9755 Perry (OK) (33-6), #9850 Picher-Cardin (Picher, OK) (54-0), #10449 Newkirk (OK) (55-8), #12387 Drumright (OK) (54-7), #12608 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (41-2), #13540 Barnsdall (OK) (54-6), LOSSES: none

2582018 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A14-07-0 (1st)11-042.311.486-72
WINS: #709 Midwest City (OK) (28-21), #975 Collinsville (OK) (37-20), #1187 Ardmore (OK) (17-10), #1509 Del City (OK) (32-31), #2092 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-14), #2381 Guthrie (OK) (21-0), #3796 Claremore (OK) (42-6), #3859 El Reno (OK) (28-7), #5985 Piedmont (OK) (34-7), #6007 Shawnee (OK) (47-7), #7953 Woodward (OK) (49-0), #10691 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (53-6), #12612 Guymon (OK) (43-3), #13744 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: none

2592013 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-43-4 (t 4th)4-442.338.668-46
WINS: #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (34-24), #1209 Garden City (KS) (32-27), #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-21), #1587 Springdale (AR) (45-38), #3225 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (35-3), #3659 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-20), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (45-7), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-6), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-29), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (46-42)

2602012 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A11-26-1 (t 1st)10-242.322.283-67
WINS: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (42-32), #927 Guthrie (OK) (32-0), #1634 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (28-24), #1634 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (34-10), #3061 Weatherford (OK) (42-7), #3240 Duncan (OK) (34-20), #3964 Shawnee (OK) (32-13), #6090 El Reno (OK) (52-0), #7689 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-0), #10782 Guymon (OK) (73-0), #12693 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (56-33), #1162 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (25-12)

2612009 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A10-45-2 (3rd)9-342.321.999-65
WINS: #662 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (34-28), #970 Weatherford (OK) (22-6), #1150 Glenpool (OK) (14-0), #2604 Wagoner (OK) (14-0), #4456 Woodward (OK) (29-14), #4456 Elk City (OK) (24-9), #7549 Piedmont (OK) (54-14), #9723 Guymon (OK) (48-6), #9909 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), #13130 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #662 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (34-21), #970 Weatherford (OK) (14-7), #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1905 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-28)

2622003 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-35-2 (t 2nd)10-342.319.266-75
WINS: #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (30-14), #2542 Moore (OK) (38-6), #2662 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-13), #4232 Norman North (Norman, OK) (28-7), #4790 Mustang (OK) (56-13), #6138 Lawton (OK) (28-19), #6162 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-7), #7587 Choctaw (OK) (31-8), #10611 Yukon (OK) (49-7), #10862 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #273 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-0), #586 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), #3501 Midwest City (OK) (41-35)

2632008 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A10-46-1 (2nd)9-242.221.397-61
WINS: #989 Clinton (OK) (34-31), #2397 Purcell (OK) (34-7), #3981 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #4153 Dewey (OK) (24-11), #4891 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (45-6), #5048 Inola (OK) (28-6), #6458 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (27-19), #6482 Blackwell (OK) (55-19), #6813 Hugo (OK) (35-0), #6867 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #323 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #323 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (34-14), #2775 Sperry (OK) (24-21), #3266 Oologah (OK) (34-28)

2642008 Morrison (OK)Oklahoma1A District 71A14-18-1 (t 1st)14-142.26.8105-70
WINS: #1328 Okeene (OK) (13-9), #2061 Tonkawa (OK) (20-12), #2925 Hennessey (OK) (26-6), #4024 Hominy (OK) (32-25), #4634 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (48-10), #4961 Stroud (OK) (41-7), #6951 Pawnee (OK) (19-0), #7122 Haskell (OK) (48-18), #9932 Afton (OK) (51-22), #10330 Yale (OK) (46-13), #11383 Drumright (OK) (56-20), #12444 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (50-6), #12485 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (41-8), #13509 Barnsdall (OK) (47-7), LOSSES: #2547 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (27-0)

2652003 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-45-2 (3rd)6-442.227.872-53
WINS: #603 Shawnee (OK) (24-14), #1371 Ponca City (OK) (10-7), #2161 Enid (OK) (24-7), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (31-6), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (35-14), #6457 Tahlequah (OK) (29-6), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (45-14), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (21-6), #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (29-0), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (20-17), #1216 Owasso (OK) (20-14)

2662019 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I8-55-2 (3rd)7-442.129.284-61
WINS: #1363 Norman (OK) (49-25), #1524 Mustang (OK) (55-28), #2055 Moore (OK) (48-20), #2140 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-15), #3172 Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX) (38-0), #3279 Yukon (OK) (68-14), #6384 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (55-10), #9059 Enid (OK) (62-10), LOSSES: #79 Bixby (OK) (57-7), #94 Owasso (OK) (14-6), #376 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-15), #951 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-20), #1828 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (33-30)

2672009 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A11-17-0 (1st)9-142.115.676-58
WINS: #1494 Kingfisher (OK) (28-7), #2194 Clinton (OK) (7-6), #2498 Blanchard (OK) (31-6), #2871 Elgin (OK) (31-12), #3761 Anadarko (OK) (31-0), #4875 Bethany (OK) (45-7), #5245 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (56-14), #6210 Newcastle (OK) (21-6), #8656 Marlow (OK) (38-0), #9495 Cache (OK) (44-0), #11481 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #732 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (40-14)

2682004 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-35-2 (2nd)9-342.12664-67
WINS: #1138 Lawton (OK) (35-13), #1191 Midwest City (OK) (20-6), #1497 Mustang (OK) (18-7), #2430 Moore (OK) (19-7), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (15-9), #5638 Choctaw (OK) (48-36), #5959 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-13), #7930 Yukon (OK) (40-6), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-6), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (54-7), #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-10), #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-6)

2692016 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A15-06-0 (1st)11-04211.4101-75
WINS: #619 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (34-32), #2025 Adair (OK) (30-14), #2117 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (56-33), #3116 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-26), #3866 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (56-14), #4826 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (54-20), #5079 Luther (OK) (60-0), #6025 Hobart (OK) (66-0), #6118 Stroud (OK) (30-0), #6228 Tonkawa (OK) (52-8), #7843 Meeker (OK) (38-16), #9374 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (64-0), #11395 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-0), #11756 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-0), #12664 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (68-0), LOSSES: none

2702012 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A10-27-0 (1st)10-24225.968-63
WINS: #883 Norman (OK) (27-21), #1090 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (53-37), #2414 Mustang (OK) (41-35), #2496 Lawton (OK) (68-28), #2690 Yukon (OK) (42-23), #3330 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-12), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (55-6), #5915 Midwest City (OK) (50-42), #7928 Choctaw (OK) (55-14), #9600 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-7), LOSSES: #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (52-19), #662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (26-13)

2712009 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A11-36-1 (2nd)10-24220.993-68
WINS: #732 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (24-14), #1989 Dewey (OK) (25-6), #1989 Dewey (OK) (23-7), #2498 Blanchard (OK) (20-6), #3380 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (14-12), #4368 Checotah (OK) (26-0), #7124 Morris (OK) (27-6), #8284 Inola (OK) (33-7), #10121 Blackwell (OK) (40-12), #10682 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (44-24), #11766 Kellyville (OK) (32-8), LOSSES: #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-6), #1150 Glenpool (OK) (26-7)

2722018 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A13-17-0 (1st)11-041.99.895-65
WINS: #1461 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (69-34), #1472 Clinton (OK) (20-12), #1504 Sulphur (OK) (50-14), #1849 Kingfisher (OK) (35-27), #2918 Stigler (OK) (44-21), #4242 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-20), #4754 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (35-12), #5791 Marlow (OK) (42-0), #8223 Mannford (OK) (40-13), #8263 Davis (OK) (36-7), #9751 Blackwell (OK) (51-14), #10977 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-2), #12056 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #2703 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-20)

2732009 El Reno (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A12-17-0 (1st)10-141.918.171-73
WINS: #1776 Guthrie (OK) (18-0), #1850 McAlester (OK) (21-14), #2411 Duncan (OK) (14-7), #2888 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (42-17), #4456 Elk City (OK) (47-21), #4456 Woodward (OK) (28-18), #4612 Ardmore (OK) (34-14), #5373 Altus (OK) (22-3), #5525 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (30-7), #5547 Chickasha (OK) (24-6), #9495 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #12512 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-15), LOSSES: #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (44-7)

2742016 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A9-45-2 (3rd)7-341.828.5100-53
WINS: #1122 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-7), #1714 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-0), #2988 Bartlesville (OK) (27-7), #3450 Grove (OK) (40-36), #3866 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (48-10), #4283 Catoosa (OK) (37-14), #9965 Miami (OK) (63-7), #10210 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (56-7), #11264 Vinita (OK) (41-6), LOSSES: #134 Wagoner (OK) (43-28), #134 Wagoner (OK) (34-7), #278 Oologah (OK) (42-14), #609 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-32)

2752015 Collinsville (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A8-54-2 (t 2nd)7-441.830.998-47
WINS: #824 Skiatook (OK) (23-3), #897 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (44-27), #1723 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #2843 Tahlequah (OK) (38-7), #2936 Catoosa (OK) (42-10), #4346 Pryor (OK) (21-14), #4864 Grove (OK) (43-7), #9401 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (45-14), LOSSES: #482 Altus (OK) (31-28), #511 Oologah (OK) (30-24), #824 Skiatook (OK) (13-10), #1303 Coweta (OK) (35-28), #5393 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (28-13)

2762005 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-26-1 (t 1st)10-241.822.558-73
WINS: #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-14), #1527 Midwest City (OK) (20-14), #1563 Lawton (OK) (21-7), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-28), #3198 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (28-13), #3563 Choctaw (OK) (40-8), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (10-7), #6547 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-6), #7708 Yukon (OK) (32-7), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #323 Mustang (OK) (35-28), #373 Muskogee (OK) (34-7)

2772014 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK)OklahomaA District 1A15-07-0 (1st)13-041.71.693-76
WINS: #2212 Cashion (OK) (28-0), #2280 Wynnewood (OK) (21-16), #3355 Kiefer (OK) (32-8), #3625 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (41-12), #4540 Minco (OK) (53-14), #7266 Fairview (OK) (46-7), #7899 Mooreland (OK) (40-10), #9212 Okeene (OK) (36-7), #10463 Texhoma (OK) (52-21), #11216 Hooker (OK) (43-13), #11527 Beaver (OK) (40-6), #11837 Carnegie (OK) (51-14), #12495 Alva (OK) (33-6), #14067 Sayre (OK) (59-7), #14337 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (51-10), LOSSES: none

2782009 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-35-2 (t 2nd)7-341.728.176-57
WINS: #1731 Mustang (OK) (27-14), #2037 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (34-16), #2498 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-13), #2519 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-27), #2888 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (33-25), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-6), #4285 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (28-14), #5373 Altus (OK) (15-14), #8284 Moore (OK) (35-13), LOSSES: #50 Union (Tulsa, OK) (63-25), #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (46-28), #1258 Del City (OK) (30-7)

2792008 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A7-46-1 (2nd)7-441.732.774-52
WINS: #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (25-22), #1066 Owasso (OK) (17-16), #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (39-37), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (33-15), #3060 Claremore (OK) (10-7), #5604 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (47-8), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (35-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (24-7), #79 Jenks (OK) (34-6), #532 Norman North (Norman, OK) (26-15), #1388 Stillwater (OK) (16-9)

2802006 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-17-0 (1st)11-141.712.772-73
WINS: #2173 Grove (OK) (35-17), #4515 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (28-0), #4515 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (21-7), #4631 Coweta (OK) (40-6), #4898 Elk City (OK) (42-7), #4987 Miami (OK) (47-7), #5355 Oologah (OK) (34-6), #6076 Fort Gibson (OK) (7-0), #6589 Collinsville (OK) (28-3), #8382 Pryor (OK) (37-9), #10355 Jay (OK) (28-2), #12243 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #238 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-12)

2812016 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I8-45-2 (3rd)8-341.637.565-67
WINS: #791 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (22-21), #911 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #1598 Moore (OK) (20-18), #1773 Owasso (OK) (40-21), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (58-21), #4618 Norman (OK) (44-3), #4779 Yukon (OK) (42-20), #5141 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), LOSSES: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (20-17), #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (54-9), #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (68-42), #2275 Stillwater (OK) (36-24)

2822015 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-44-3 (t 3rd)7-441.637.854-61
WINS: #778 Mustang (OK) (49-34), #2036 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-41), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (56-0), #4132 Yukon (OK) (59-24), #4132 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), #4406 Moore (OK) (48-14), #4639 Norman (OK) (56-13), LOSSES: #17 Jenks (OK) (69-34), #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (52-24), #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (38-35), #1290 Owasso (OK) (52-35)

2832012 Jones (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A11-35-1 (t 1st)9-341.623.5101-64
WINS: #619 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (26-25), #883 Tuttle (OK) (23-7), #2323 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-7), #2964 Hennessey (OK) (35-0), #3026 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (10-3), #3813 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (48-6), #5384 Marlow (OK) (28-0), #7313 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (42-7), #7593 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-14), #9169 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (56-20), #9401 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (59-0), LOSSES: #175 Blanchard (OK) (35-7), #175 Blanchard (OK) (28-25), #3813 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (18-15)

2842009 Bartlesville (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-35-2 (3rd)9-341.625.369-64
WINS: #2316 Owasso (OK) (14-7), #2316 Claremore (OK) (28-0), #2668 Enid (OK) (21-17), #3091 Muskogee (OK) (35-30), #3356 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (45-14), #3718 Stillwater (OK) (31-14), #6584 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (54-21), #6986 Sapulpa (OK) (42-23), #8065 Ponca City (OK) (42-6), LOSSES: #147 Jenks (OK) (63-40), #253 Broken Arrow (OK) (45-28), #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-28)

2852009 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A8-46-1 (2nd)8-441.625.672-60
WINS: #1731 Mustang (OK) (38-7), #2037 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (10-0), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (15-6), #4285 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (14-7), #4653 Norman (OK) (28-7), #5525 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (15-0), #6254 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-3), #10296 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #147 Jenks (OK) (28-14), #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (20-12), #868 Midwest City (OK) (22-7), #1258 Del City (OK) (19-18)

2862006 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A10-27-0 (1st)9-141.61679-56
WINS: #3185 McAlester (OK) (65-21), #3438 Glenpool (OK) (35-0), #3584 Ada (OK) (29-3), #3683 Shawnee (OK) (38-17), #4631 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (41-10), #4875 Durant (OK) (56-18), #5334 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (45-7), #6415 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (52-14), #7252 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (45-12), #10435 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (40-0), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (28-14), #1380 Guthrie (OK) (31-15)

2872010 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-441.432.382-52
WINS: #1118 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-28), #1235 Mustang (OK) (42-34), #1706 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #3160 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-21), #3905 Norman North (Norman, OK) (27-20), #4820 Altus (OK) (41-17), #5437 Choctaw (OK) (41-14), #6482 Moore (OK) (42-20), LOSSES: #40 Jenks (OK) (57-7), #135 Lawton (OK) (42-14), #616 Midwest City (OK) (28-0), #1957 Yukon (OK) (35-21)

2882003 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-27-0 (1st)11-241.415.875-69
WINS: #603 Shawnee (OK) (35-7), #1300 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-21), #2773 Claremore (OK) (39-6), #3265 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #3329 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (42-38), #5804 Central (Tulsa, OK) (65-0), #6036 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-3), #7015 McAlester (OK) (44-21), #9902 Durant (OK) (42-3), #10330 Harrah (OK) (47-7), #11986 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #680 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (49-14), #964 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (33-19)

2892010 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A11-27-0 (1st)10-141.318.272-70
WINS: #1300 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (32-14), #1772 Coweta (OK) (27-3), #2717 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (41-7), #4165 Duncan (OK) (25-0), #4846 Ada (OK) (13-7), #6008 El Reno (OK) (16-0), #6387 Durant (OK) (35-6), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (35-6), #8978 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), #10339 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-13), #10484 Noble (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #146 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-11), #1368 Enid (OK) (37-36)

2902006 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A12-17-0 (1st)9-141.314.170-72
WINS: #1714 Broken Bow (OK) (24-23), #2748 El Reno (OK) (28-20), #3037 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (47-43), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (14-7), #4631 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (31-14), #4631 Coweta (OK) (55-10), #4875 Durant (OK) (39-7), #7252 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), #7901 Claremore (OK) (56-14), #8860 Catoosa (OK) (63-10), #10115 Central (Tulsa, OK) (57-16), #10840 Skiatook (OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #488 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (31-24)

2912015 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-44-3 (t 3rd)6-441.135.558-59
WINS: #1290 Owasso (OK) (21-14), #1741 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (28-24), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (31-0), #4132 Yukon (OK) (55-21), #4132 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-7), #4370 Stillwater (OK) (41-14), #4406 Moore (OK) (56-9), LOSSES: #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (27-20), #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (24-17), #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (52-14), #733 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-34)

2922011 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-35-2 (3rd)9-341.119.365-66
WINS: #2481 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-13), #3238 Yukon (OK) (27-0), #3427 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), #3499 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (42-10), #6110 Mustang (OK) (27-13), #7063 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (47-0), #7848 Del City (OK) (45-7), #9466 Choctaw (OK) (41-7), #13617 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-0), LOSSES: #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (17-16), #1210 Lawton (OK) (18-15), #1242 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (31-21)

2932009 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-55-2 (t 2nd)8-341.12499-61
WINS: #1215 Shawnee (OK) (28-21), #1776 Guthrie (OK) (27-20), #2316 Claremore (OK) (35-20), #3402 Central (Tulsa, OK) (17-13), #5669 Pryor (OK) (41-10), #5894 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (42-8), #9961 Miami (OK) (49-7), #10074 Skiatook (OK) (28-0), #12176 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #147 Jenks (OK) (47-6), #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-7), #612 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (21-17), #719 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (10-2), #1150 Glenpool (OK) (35-14)

2942008 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-36-1 (2nd)8-241.119.292-57
WINS: #1560 Checotah (OK) (70-12), #3150 Blanchard (OK) (17-0), #3507 Elk City (OK) (21-6), #3914 Newcastle (OK) (31-0), #4833 Weatherford (OK) (48-17), #4861 Madill (OK) (55-23), #5577 Elgin (OK) (21-19), #6552 Cache (OK) (55-14), #8492 Anadarko (OK) (57-7), #12034 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (76-0), LOSSES: #472 Tuttle (OK) (35-14), #511 Chandler (OK) (20-14), #898 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-31)

2952007 Broken Bow (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-27-0 (1st)9-141.119.173-70
WINS: #1860 Weatherford (OK) (21-3), #2972 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (13-0), #3008 Miami (OK) (35-25), #3446 North Lamar (Paris, TX) (20-6), #3685 Stilwell (OK) (48-14), #3867 Sallisaw (OK) (7-0), #4446 Chickasha (OK) (35-20), #4877 Idabel (OK) (7-0), #8434 Poteau (OK) (41-7), #9162 Okmulgee (OK) (42-13), #11027 Fort Gibson (OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (26-6), #534 Glenpool (OK) (7-6)

2962007 Grove (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A10-26-1 (2nd)7-241.117.870-64
WINS: #1494 Vinita (OK) (29-25), #2776 Oologah (OK) (42-26), #2972 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (23-0), #3008 Miami (OK) (34-20), #4986 Collinsville (OK) (31-13), #5085 Catoosa (OK) (34-0), #6500 McDonald County (Anderson, MO) (20-0), #7072 Jay (OK) (42-17), #9541 Pryor (OK) (37-6), #11082 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #534 Glenpool (OK) (38-24), #613 Wagoner (OK) (28-21)

2972004 Ada (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A11-27-0 (1st)9-141.118.279-62
WINS: #2152 Glenpool (OK) (48-46), #2455 Ardmore (OK) (23-6), #2455 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (22-16), #3160 Cushing (OK) (34-7), #4782 McLoud (OK) (47-0), #4824 Weatherford (OK) (42-7), #5765 McAlester (OK) (21-7), #6756 Mannford (OK) (34-12), #6788 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), #6973 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-14), #7414 Tecumseh (OK) (21-0), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-15), #796 Broken Bow (OK) (25-19)

2982003 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-36-1 (2nd)8-241.121.973-63
WINS: #1779 Everman (TX) (24-7), #2542 Moore (OK) (21-14), #2662 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-31), #2677 Norman (OK) (42-21), #5402 Del City (OK) (50-43), #6138 Lawton (OK) (44-15), #6162 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-14), #7587 Choctaw (OK) (35-7), #10611 Yukon (OK) (54-21), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (42-21), #273 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (21-13), #680 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (17-14)

2992012 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A13-16-0 (1st)10-14111.2101-61
WINS: #1426 Ringling (OK) (44-19), #1743 Vian (OK) (22-0), #2247 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-28), #2323 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (12-0), #3549 Adair (OK) (34-33), #7061 Sulphur (OK) (39-0), #7468 Lexington (OK) (50-0), #8487 Comanche (OK) (59-14), #9712 Coalgate (OK) (49-12), #10569 Marietta (OK) (62-6), #10932 Kingston (OK) (60-14), #13428 Konawa (OK) (55-0), #13631 Tishomingo (OK) (70-12), LOSSES: #619 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (44-41)

3002007 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A8-45-2 (3rd)8-44130.374-59
WINS: #2163 Lawton (OK) (21-20), #2262 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (24-14), #2527 Yukon (OK) (37-21), #2921 Del City (OK) (14-7), #3685 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (52-7), #3774 Norman (OK) (27-9), #4008 Moore (OK) (22-20), #6875 Choctaw (OK) (34-7), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (35-7), #362 Midwest City (OK) (47-28), #689 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-14), #899 Norman North (Norman, OK) (38-13)

3012013 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A15-06-0 (1st)11-040.99.198-76
WINS: #989 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-32), #1720 Vian (OK) (56-39), #2739 Ringling (OK) (34-28), #2788 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (34-29), #2803 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-23), #3637 Adair (OK) (28-27), #5707 Sulphur (OK) (32-14), #8394 Kingston (OK) (42-21), #9268 Lexington (OK) (48-14), #9850 Frederick (OK) (60-7), #10425 Marietta (OK) (47-7), #10839 Oklahoma City Legion (Bethany, OK) (47-6), #11432 Konawa (OK) (55-8), #11898 Tishomingo (OK) (64-24), #13959 Coalgate (OK) (50-8), LOSSES: none

3022012 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-25-1 (t 1st)8-240.919.976-60
WINS: #175 Blanchard (OK) (56-34), #3078 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (40-0), #3240 Bristow (OK) (34-7), #5384 Marlow (OK) (34-6), #6323 Elgin (OK) (42-13), #6702 Newcastle (OK) (41-3), #7313 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (47-7), #7593 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-19), #8117 Elk City (OK) (44-0), #9401 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #344 Kingfisher (OK) (35-14), #824 Jones (OK) (23-7)

3032012 Norman (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A9-36-1 (2nd)9-340.926.470-63
WINS: #1090 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (41-28), #2414 Mustang (OK) (56-35), #2496 Lawton (OK) (26-21), #2690 Yukon (OK) (34-21), #2690 Yukon (OK) (38-13), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (45-14), #6727 Moore (OK) (28-10), #7928 Choctaw (OK) (45-14), #9600 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-7), LOSSES: #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (30-20), #262 Owasso (OK) (35-15), #797 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-21)

3042018 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-55-2 (t 2nd)6-440.833.579-56
WINS: #562 Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) (56-40), #1622 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), #1668 Norman (OK) (31-28), #2594 Mustang (OK) (35-10), #4014 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (27-13), #4794 Norman North (Norman, OK) (38-7), #7769 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #46 Broken Arrow (OK) (10-7), #46 Broken Arrow (OK) (47-20), #209 Fayetteville (AR) (45-31), #242 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #2345 Moore (OK) (43-31)

3052010 Hennessey (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A12-35-1 (2nd)11-240.813.6100-73
WINS: #1042 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-28), #1309 Davis (OK) (14-0), #3180 Commerce (OK) (49-17), #5019 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (22-6), #5119 Tonkawa (OK) (24-0), #6008 Lindsay (OK) (36-13), #6626 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), #7771 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (42-7), #9781 Alva (OK) (47-13), #10071 Perry (OK) (46-13), #10658 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), #14099 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #1008 Kingfisher (OK) (35-32), #1821 Jones (OK) (21-0), #3618 Watonga (OK) (21-0)

3062010 Bartlesville (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-45-2 (t 2nd)6-340.830.663-62
WINS: #1368 Enid (OK) (28-9), #1843 Bixby (OK) (44-14), #4165 Shawnee (OK) (34-0), #4846 Skiatook (OK) (48-0), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (56-33), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-16), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (36-35), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (41-13), #616 Owasso (OK) (39-30), #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (24-23)

3072017 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II8-55-1 (2nd)7-340.734.886-59
WINS: #712 Midwest City (OK) (14-12), #727 Jenks (OK) (35-18), #1847 Stillwater (OK) (41-14), #2474 Muskogee (OK) (38-23), #3503 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (42-21), #7341 Bartlesville (OK) (37-21), #7551 Sapulpa (OK) (48-10), #10086 Ponca City (OK) (68-7), LOSSES: #37 Bentonville (AR) (47-28), #178 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #178 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #902 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-22), #1536 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-35)

3082022 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A13-17-0 (1st)11-040.610.792-66
WINS: #625 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (72-56), #1015 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-28), #1411 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (41-20), #3469 Stigler (OK) (55-23), #3805 Lone Grove (OK) (56-14), #3915 Marlow (OK) (31-7), #4613 Pauls Valley (OK) (56-20), #4980 Sulphur (OK) (41-6), #5617 Anadarko (OK) (42-14), #5622 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (50-14), #7799 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-0), #10331 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (58-20), #10569 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-8), LOSSES: #2383 Clinton (OK) (28-7)

3092021 Marlow (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A15-07-0 (1st)13-040.63.692-78
WINS: #799 Washington (OK) (17-13), #1457 Eufaula (OK) (28-16), #2612 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (38-7), #3070 Chandler (OK) (38-7), #4696 Chickasha (OK) (40-14), #5165 Anadarko (OK) (58-6), #6006 Davis (OK) (35-6), #6132 Lindsay (OK) (45-6), #6232 Comanche (OK) (36-0), #7014 Purcell (OK) (63-20), #7338 Atoka (OK) (42-10), #8096 Frederick (OK) (48-7), #9810 Coalgate (OK) (42-7), #12577 Tishomingo (OK) (57-18), #13158 Marietta (OK) (58-19), LOSSES: none

3102007 Duncan (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A9-36-1 (2nd)8-340.621.378-56
WINS: #1860 Weatherford (OK) (37-6), #3008 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-17), #3369 Ardmore (OK) (41-16), #4273 Noble (OK) (35-7), #4273 Noble (OK) (38-0), #4446 Chickasha (OK) (49-26), #6210 Altus (OK) (32-27), #7914 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (53-7), #10638 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-24), LOSSES: #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (52-8), #351 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (54-7), #588 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (34-21)

3112005 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-37-0 (1st)10-240.621.484-62
WINS: #1280 Guthrie (OK) (35-7), #1694 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (14-10), #2387 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-15), #3665 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (35-7), #4123 El Reno (OK) (35-0), #4438 Duncan (OK) (24-14), #4438 Duncan (OK) (35-16), #6768 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-13), #7647 Noble (OK) (35-7), #11655 Harrah (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #209 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (34-0), #439 Ardmore (OK) (34-3), #935 Stillwater (OK) (25-7)

3122022 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-17-0 (1st)10-140.512.376-62
WINS: #191 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (44-14), #589 Wagoner (OK) (9-7), #837 Del City (OK) (18-17), #937 McAlester (OK) (49-0), #3381 Sapulpa (OK) (55-13), #4765 Claremore (OK) (53-14), #6841 Glenpool (OK) (63-0), #7155 Pryor (OK) (50-0), #7536 Durant (OK) (58-6), #10398 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (66-8), #11246 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (62-6), LOSSES: #738 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-28)

3132021 Collinsville (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A14-07-0 (1st)11-040.55.871-82
WINS: #642 McAlester (OK) (42-35), #1340 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (27-20), #1678 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-35), #4059 Pryor (OK) (63-8), #4800 Tahlequah (OK) (55-13), #4908 Sapulpa (OK) (43-13), #5456 Shawnee (OK) (60-14), #6221 Oologah (OK) (54-22), #7058 Glenpool (OK) (49-14), #7296 Bartlesville (OK) (42-7), #8273 Skiatook (OK) (43-7), #8696 Claremore (OK) (27-3), #11641 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (71-7), #12937 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (71-0), LOSSES: none

3142015 Skiatook (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A12-17-0 (1st)11-140.525.578-66
WINS: #511 Oologah (OK) (16-13), #722 Collinsville (OK) (13-10), #842 McAlester (OK) (17-13), #1723 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (13-10), #1875 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (28-25), #2781 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #3780 Durant (OK) (14-7), #3957 Shawnee (OK) (28-27), #4346 Pryor (OK) (33-13), #4753 Noble (OK) (34-14), #6140 Piedmont (OK) (40-0), #10036 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (37-0), LOSSES: #722 Collinsville (OK) (23-3)

3152014 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A11-35-1 (2nd)10-240.520.7111-57-1
WINS: #1310 Cushing (OK) (49-7), #2112 Bethany (OK) (32-14), #2926 Seminole (OK) (31-7), #2926 Seminole (OK) (13-6), #3062 Roland (OK) (35-6), #3271 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (37-0), #3413 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-7), #6111 Woodward (OK) (38-0), #7166 Blackwell (OK) (48-20), #10074 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-0), #11347 Mannford (OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #546 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-16), #1310 Cushing (OK) (26-14), #1556 Hennessey (OK) (32-13)

3162012 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-26-1 (t 1st)8-240.519.967-68
WINS: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-17), #1162 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (42-35), #2740 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-13), #3240 Duncan (OK) (43-0), #3569 Enid (OK) (49-26), #5181 Ponca City (OK) (36-7), #6090 El Reno (OK) (43-7), #7689 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), #10782 Guymon (OK) (62-0), #12693 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #624 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (20-13), #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-0)

3172009 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A9-26-1 (2nd)6-240.415.168-61
WINS: #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (26-7), #1082 Bixby (OK) (35-14), #4797 Tecumseh (OK) (49-6), #5695 Seminole (OK) (56-10), #6011 Okmulgee (OK) (48-6), #8191 Cushing (OK) (56-14), #8395 McLoud (OK) (56-0), #9961 Cleveland (OK) (62-18), #12435 Mannford (OK) (61-0), LOSSES: #662 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (34-20), #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-0)

3182003 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A7-45-2 (3rd)7-440.424.273-50
WINS: #1051 Stillwater (OK) (20-14), #2263 Muskogee (OK) (53-28), #4010 Bartlesville (OK) (31-10), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (3-0), #6457 Tahlequah (OK) (52-6), #7296 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #11033 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (56-14), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (47-7), #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (13-3), #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (22-17), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (24-14)

3192011 Hennessey (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A13-26-0 (1st)12-140.312.8109-66
WINS: #1167 Jones (OK) (21-7), #1843 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-13), #2513 Vian (OK) (18-7), #4317 Frederick (OK) (42-20), #4636 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (36-17), #6228 Perry (OK) (48-7), #6379 Alva (OK) (14-6), #8320 Tonkawa (OK) (56-7), #8819 Watonga (OK) (49-14), #8921 Luther (OK) (41-7), #10290 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-6), #11104 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-6), #13332 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #1167 Jones (OK) (23-18), #1444 Kingfisher (OK) (21-6)

3202010 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A10-43-3 (4th)8-440.320.7112-58
WINS: #954 Hennessey (OK) (35-32), #2406 Tuttle (OK) (14-8), #2686 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (33-6), #3618 Watonga (OK) (35-26), #4030 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (55-21), #4228 Beggs (OK) (49-21), #5853 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-17), #6626 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-19), #10542 Chandler (OK) (32-6), #11906 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-21), #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-14), #1577 Bethany (OK) (27-12), #3160 Newcastle (OK) (24-22)

3212008 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A6-56-1 (2nd)6-540.332.774-52
WINS: #1273 Enid (OK) (41-14), #1388 Stillwater (OK) (34-20), #4758 Choctaw (OK) (49-14), #4891 Ponca City (OK) (42-19), #5715 Yukon (OK) (41-0), #11205 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (55-7), #79 Jenks (OK) (14-6), #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-14), #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (32-0), #942 Muskogee (OK) (17-16)

3222008 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A9-37-0 (1st)8-240.318.571-63
WINS: #2631 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (24-0), #2680 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (44-14), #3266 Oologah (OK) (34-13), #4427 McAlester (OK) (26-6), #4589 Ada (OK) (64-21), #6886 Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-16), #7351 Tahlequah (OK) (37-7), #10101 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (39-0), #12247 Stilwell (OK) (55-12), LOSSES: #318 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (41-14), #703 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (20-8), #703 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (45-35)

3232008 Sallisaw (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A10-26-1 (2nd)8-240.313.360-70-1
WINS: #1938 Wagoner (OK) (37-14), #3266 Oologah (OK) (40-6), #4791 Muldrow (OK) (44-7), #5048 Seminole (OK) (39-13), #5818 Poteau (OK) (31-7), #7351 Tahlequah (OK) (34-14), #8683 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (48-7), #8851 Fort Gibson (OK) (39-7), #11205 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (64-20), #12247 Stilwell (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-30), #875 Broken Bow (OK) (28-27)

3242023 Washington (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A15-07-0 (1st)14-040.22.5100-79
WINS: #1438 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-24), #1470 Jones (OK) (34-8), #1470 Jones (OK) (35-34), #1685 Sulphur (OK) (35-10), #3665 Vian (OK) (47-14), #3665 Vian (OK) (55-13), #4026 Meeker (OK) (56-7), #4174 Purcell (OK) (40-0), #5515 Lindsay (OK) (54-0), #7333 Frederick (OK) (42-7), #8483 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (51-0), #10369 Lexington (OK) (55-7), #10999 Comanche (OK) (62-0), #11712 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (42-0), #13144 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: none

3252015 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A10-26-1 (2nd)9-240.224.170-58
WINS: #1303 Coweta (OK) (52-34), #1723 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (45-0), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (33-22), #2781 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (22-2), #2843 Tahlequah (OK) (52-13), #3780 Durant (OK) (40-7), #3957 Shawnee (OK) (56-35), #4346 Pryor (OK) (36-0), #4753 Noble (OK) (50-34), #10036 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (64-6), LOSSES: #824 Skiatook (OK) (17-13), #1157 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-40)

3262018 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II12-17-0 (1st)9-140.119.664-76
WINS: #709 Midwest City (OK) (31-13), #796 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (38-28), #1509 Del City (OK) (35-21), #3216 Muskogee (OK) (48-13), #3246 Lawton (OK) (23-20), #4014 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-15), #4579 Choctaw (OK) (42-22), #4588 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (49-28), #4794 Norman North (Norman, OK) (44-21), #5572 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (61-18), #7758 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), #9446 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #193 Bixby (OK) (34-13)

3272013 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A9-35-2 (t 2nd)8-340.126.164-67
WINS: #1587 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (19-13), #1802 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (3-0), #1802 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-25), #2302 Yukon (OK) (12-9), #3241 Del City (OK) (16-8), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (28-22), #3659 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (20-10), #8067 Moore (OK) (36-0), #13041 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (73-0), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (33-14), #2020 Norman North (Norman, OK) (45-42), #6780 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-20)

3282007 Bethany (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A12-27-0 (1st)10-140.114.493-70
WINS: #1434 Alva (OK) (19-18), #1697 Chandler (OK) (24-7), #3063 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (37-6), #3345 Washington (OK) (23-14), #4088 Lexington (OK) (30-14), #5477 Hobart (OK) (18-2), #5938 Lindsay (OK) (37-14), #6690 Pauls Valley (OK) (23-10), #9325 Comanche (OK) (45-0), #9938 Frederick (OK) (52-6), #11108 Coalgate (OK) (48-6), #11174 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (47-14), LOSSES: #562 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-17), #899 Tuttle (OK) (22-15)

3292004 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-44-3 (t 3rd)5-340.125.464-49
WINS: #1191 Midwest City (OK) (34-13), #1497 Mustang (OK) (34-7), #2399 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (20-0), #3606 Altus (OK) (53-22), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (33-6), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-6), LOSSES: #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-35), #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-7), #737 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-26), #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-13)

3302013 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A5-64-3 (4th)5-6404375-52
WINS: #2065 Muskogee (OK) (36-7), #2091 Bartlesville (OK) (59-14), #2591 Enid (OK) (35-20), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (30-20), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (24-0), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (45-28), #11 Jenks (OK) (14-10), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (34-7), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (37-16), #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (36-20), #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (38-21)

3312010 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A13-16-0 (1st)10-14011.988-73
WINS: #236 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-31), #1821 Jones (OK) (45-38), #1944 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-41), #3180 Stroud (OK) (31-7), #5019 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (52-12), #6259 Coalgate (OK) (32-6), #7270 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (53-22), #7393 Lexington (OK) (35-7), #7771 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (52-21), #9646 Luther (OK) (60-6), #9781 Alva (OK) (56-23), #10658 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (67-6), #11626 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #954 Hennessey (OK) (29-28)

3322004 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A9-36-1 (t 1st)8-24019.573-60
WINS: #2455 Ardmore (OK) (28-11), #2499 Guthrie (OK) (14-7), #2966 Shawnee (OK) (21-14), #3202 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (34-7), #4080 Noble (OK) (22-11), #4902 El Reno (OK) (57-22), #8394 Harrah (OK) (43-0), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #9085 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-26), #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (41-31), #2948 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-10)

3332014 Anadarko (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A10-17-0 (1st)8-139.917.263-58
WINS: #1903 Newcastle (OK) (41-10), #2198 Altus (OK) (40-7), #3125 Clinton (OK) (49-0), #3475 Weatherford (OK) (31-7), #5015 Elk City (OK) (41-0), #5103 Tuttle (OK) (47-7), #6111 Woodward (OK) (35-0), #7085 Elgin (OK) (49-6), #7562 Chickasha (OK) (49-0), #7852 Cache (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #1192 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (16-13)

3342008 El Reno (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A10-36-1 (1st)8-339.923.477-69
WINS: #703 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-14), #2125 Miami (OK) (14-7), #2532 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (10-3), #2569 Durant (OK) (27-18), #3507 Elk City (OK) (19-7), #3507 Duncan (OK) (21-7), #4563 Woodward (OK) (19-7), #7812 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-6), #9354 Chickasha (OK) (28-0), #10942 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #287 Guthrie (OK) (35-0), #3734 Altus (OK) (15-14)

3352006 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A10-26-1 (t 1st)10-239.917.754-76
WINS: #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (35-28), #1996 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (33-7), #2580 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (28-7), #3614 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-17), #4875 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-13), #4924 Moore (OK) (61-51), #5260 Choctaw (OK) (42-17), #6903 Yukon (OK) (71-7), #8586 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-16), #12922 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-6), LOSSES: #452 Enid (OK) (55-7), #1270 Lawton (OK) (51-45)

3362017 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-27-0 (1st)9-239.828.474-58
WINS: #912 Lawton (OK) (41-35), #1536 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-14), #1847 Stillwater (OK) (35-21), #2474 Muskogee (OK) (26-20), #2768 Choctaw (OK) (27-3), #3189 Del City (OK) (41-6), #3503 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (47-12), #4188 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (63-14), #5271 Enid (OK) (46-25), #7379 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-25), LOSSES: #178 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-24), #648 Bixby (OK) (14-12)

3372014 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A8-65-2 (t 2nd)8-439.826.299-63
WINS: #582 Fort Gibson (OK) (17-14), #1637 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (18-7), #3125 Clinton (OK) (28-6), #3454 Poteau (OK) (42-0), #3725 Cleveland (OK) (28-7), #3742 Catoosa (OK) (31-20), #7441 Vinita (OK) (59-25), #8789 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #536 Skiatook (OK) (20-17), #626 Wagoner (OK) (45-21), #626 Wagoner (OK) (forfeit), #1072 Collinsville (OK) (36-27), #5329 Glenpool (OK) (forfeit), #6339 Miami (OK) (forfeit)

3382005 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A11-26-1 (t 1st)9-239.811.177-69
WINS: #1457 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (20-14), #2547 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (19-7), #3055 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (16-6), #4166 Kingfisher (OK) (41-7), #4461 Oologah (OK) (48-21), #6983 Vinita (OK) (26-6), #7067 Locust Grove (OK) (45-6), #7441 Sperry (OK) (27-6), #8812 Roland (OK) (49-8), #10514 Dewey (OK) (49-0), #12411 Inola (OK) (47-7), LOSSES: #460 Tuttle (OK) (28-23), #5343 Jay (OK) (15-14)

3392014 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II7-35-1 (2nd)5-339.731.865-47
WINS: #1029 Stillwater (OK) (36-27), #1732 Choctaw (OK) (35-14), #2136 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (33-7), #2313 Enid (OK) (32-21), #2738 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (18-0), #3554 Del City (OK) (49-6), #7343 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-0), LOSSES: #248 Lawton (OK) (24-22), #360 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (17-12), #911 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (29-28)

3402009 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A11-17-0 (1st)11-139.712.956-77
WINS: #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (34-31), #1776 Guthrie (OK) (33-23), #4612 Ardmore (OK) (63-28), #5148 Durant (OK) (48-28), #5373 Altus (OK) (43-13), #5525 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (46-19), #5547 Chickasha (OK) (38-24), #6740 Harrah (OK) (48-0), #9150 Noble (OK) (38-14), #9495 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-13), #13130 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-10), LOSSES: #1082 Bixby (OK) (28-21)

3412004 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-34-3 (t 3rd)7-339.722.152-57
WINS: #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #1497 Mustang (OK) (33-17), #1934 Enid (OK) (28-20), #2430 Moore (OK) (27-14), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (40-0), #9248 Del City (OK) (41-0), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-21), #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-6), #1138 Lawton (OK) (34-13)

3422017 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-56-0 (1st)7-339.638.683-56
WINS: #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-13), #902 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-21), #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (39-21), #2814 Yukon (OK) (49-7), #3595 Moore (OK) (49-16), #6110 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (52-7), #7310 Norman (OK) (58-7), LOSSES: #83 Owasso (OK) (48-10), #83 Owasso (OK) (21-0), #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (59-40), #344 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (29-0), #648 Bixby (OK) (35-18)

3432015 Stratford (OK)OklahomaA District 4A15-06-0 (1st)13-039.62.794-78
WINS: #3032 Cashion (OK) (67-28), #3509 Hominy (OK) (27-0), #4288 Minco (OK) (62-20), #6352 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (40-14), #6672 Hooker (OK) (47-7), #7153 Wewoka (OK) (53-12), #7212 Coalgate (OK) (41-0), #7658 Healdton (OK) (48-16), #7681 Wayne (OK) (31-0), #9014 Wynnewood (OK) (55-7), #9319 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (58-14), #10246 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (49-0), #10840 Rush Springs (OK) (54-0), #10840 Rush Springs (OK) (55-6), #13331 Konawa (OK) (54-16), LOSSES: none

3442014 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-26-1 (2nd)8-239.61864-66
WINS: #911 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (23-20), #2198 Altus (OK) (47-17), #2738 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-6), #3041 Ponca City (OK) (24-6), #4119 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), #5329 Duncan (OK) (47-6), #6880 Piedmont (OK) (48-6), #7899 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), #11082 Guymon (OK) (62-14), #12118 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #536 Skiatook (OK) (13-10), #3780 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (20-7)

3452011 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A11-17-0 (1st)11-139.616.456-73
WINS: #1242 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (27-6), #2481 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-14), #3238 Yukon (OK) (42-14), #4080 Norman North (Norman, OK) (48-35), #5243 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-16), #5879 Enid (OK) (63-27), #6891 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-7), #7063 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (52-7), #7263 Moore (OK) (33-7), #7848 Del City (OK) (52-38), #9466 Choctaw (OK) (49-7), LOSSES: #849 Owasso (OK) (48-45)

3462009 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A9-36-1 (2nd)7-239.618.785-56
WINS: #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1776 Guthrie (OK) (12-7), #1905 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-20), #4456 Elk City (OK) (49-12), #4456 Woodward (OK) (31-6), #4797 Tecumseh (OK) (49-0), #7549 Piedmont (OK) (54-14), #9723 Guymon (OK) (34-0), #9909 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-22), LOSSES: #612 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (10-9), #970 Weatherford (OK) (21-20), #2037 Sallisaw (OK) (20-14)

3472009 Tonkawa (OK)OklahomaA District 7A15-09-0 (1st)14-039.61.197-73
WINS: #2547 Stroud (OK) (7-6), #2604 Hennessey (OK) (24-22), #3060 Watonga (OK) (19-6), #5078 Pawnee (OK) (27-0), #5781 Newkirk (OK) (24-14), #8918 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (36-0), #9179 Stratford (OK) (27-0), #9650 Foyil (OK) (41-6), #9821 Hominy (OK) (34-6), #11229 Barnsdall (OK) (51-7), #12253 Morrison (OK) (48-7), #12624 Haskell (OK) (61-14), #12730 Yale (OK) (48-14), #12744 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (29-0), #12758 Drumright (OK) (61-7), LOSSES: none

3482003 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A8-35-1 (3rd)7-239.615.164-57
WINS: #2662 Ada (OK) (42-3), #2677 Altus (OK) (34-8), #4180 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-6), #7372 Woodward (OK) (44-13), #7733 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-22), #7767 Duncan (OK) (41-0), #9423 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), #10807 El Reno (OK) (53-10), LOSSES: #158 Clinton (OK) (27-21), #1121 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #3147 Guthrie (OK) (28-21)

3492015 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A11-17-0 (1st)8-139.419.364-68
WINS: #482 Altus (OK) (21-19), #1701 Lawton (OK) (33-12), #2165 Ardmore (OK) (29-28), #2304 Clinton (OK) (33-7), #2910 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (42-28), #3610 Del City (OK) (37-0), #4346 Duncan (OK) (31-13), #7549 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (57-34), #8524 Chickasha (OK) (57-6), #8685 El Reno (OK) (50-14), #12988 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #722 Collinsville (OK) (44-27)

3502004 Ponca City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-53-4 (t 4th)6-539.429.465-55
WINS: #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (19-7), #1934 Enid (OK) (17-10), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (41-0), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (38-0), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (38-0), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-6), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-21), #76 Jenks (OK) (42-17), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (24-0), #459 Stillwater (OK) (32-19), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (41-24)

3512016 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II9-25-1 (t 1st)7-239.328.561-62
WINS: #318 Bixby (OK) (43-42), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (23-7), #1651 Midwest City (OK) (16-12), #1985 McAlester (OK) (51-13), #2275 Stillwater (OK) (24-22), #2988 Bartlesville (OK) (63-6), #4046 Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) (62-13), #6271 Sapulpa (OK) (62-21), #6271 Ponca City (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #943 Lawton (OK) (35-28), #1221 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (26-25)

3522009 Del City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A7-34-3 (t 4th)7-339.325.563-48
WINS: #868 Midwest City (OK) (27-15), #1025 Lawton (OK) (30-7), #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (19-18), #2498 Norman North (Norman, OK) (42-29), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (13-12), #4653 Norman (OK) (19-7), #8284 Moore (OK) (55-30), LOSSES: #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (47-21), #1731 Mustang (OK) (41-24), #2519 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-7)

3532004 Sapulpa (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-43-4 (t 4th)6-439.326.358-52
WINS: #459 Stillwater (OK) (14-9), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (22-16), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (41-13), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (37-8), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (36-8), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-10), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (41-7), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (19-7), #1934 Enid (OK) (21-19)

3542003 Ringling (OK)Oklahoma1A District 41A14-08-0 (1st)13-039.3-0.585-70
WINS: #2474 Washington (OK) (21-16), #3077 Tonkawa (OK) (27-20), #5057 Rush Springs (OK) (41-0), #6530 Wynnewood (OK) (54-8), #6612 Cordell (OK) (54-21), #7423 Healdton (OK) (60-0), #8795 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (41-6), #9076 Marietta (OK) (36-20), #10751 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (56-0), #11350 Empire (Duncan, OK) (63-6), #11986 Wilson (OK) (60-13), #12281 Walters (OK) (48-0), #12813 Waurika (OK) (54-6), #13081 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (61-7), LOSSES: none

3552014 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II8-45-2 (3rd)7-339.232.469-62
WINS: #867 Midwest City (OK) (29-28), #2168 Bartlesville (OK) (28-27), #2313 Enid (OK) (16-14), #2763 Muskogee (OK) (13-0), #3041 Ponca City (OK) (31-7), #5428 Claremore (OK) (17-0), #6933 Sapulpa (OK) (35-13), #11288 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (63-6), LOSSES: #92 Bixby (OK) (41-14), #92 Bixby (OK) (34-31), #360 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (42-35), #875 Guthrie (OK) (23-20)

3562010 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-37-0 (1st)9-139.217.476-68
WINS: #2037 McAlester (OK) (48-8), #4165 Duncan (OK) (24-14), #4315 Ardmore (OK) (38-20), #4820 Altus (OK) (36-6), #4846 Ada (OK) (35-0), #5696 Wichita Falls (TX) (49-14), #6387 Durant (OK) (42-20), #9008 Chickasha (OK) (59-14), #10416 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (68-12), #12633 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #135 Lawton (OK) (41-9), #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (30-15), #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (31-28)

3572004 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-17-0 (1st)8-139.213.266-65
WINS: #1497 Coweta (OK) (28-12), #2152 Glenpool (OK) (23-7), #3377 Miami (OK) (39-34), #3423 Claremore (OK) (14-13), #3990 Cleveland (OK) (28-12), #4450 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-0), #4644 Fort Gibson (OK) (43-3), #6343 Skiatook (OK) (10-0), #7391 Wagoner (OK) (37-7), #9503 Collinsville (OK) (50-6), #12311 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #1497 Elk City (OK) (16-13)

3582021 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I8-46-1 (2nd)7-439.130.671-62
WINS: #404 Owasso (OK) (41-40), #1301 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (47-42), #2573 Norman (OK) (28-13), #2807 Yukon (OK) (45-14), #3819 Legacy (Mansfield, TX) (42-13), #3853 Enid (OK) (55-7), #4725 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (19-12), #5051 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (47-14), LOSSES: #81 Jenks (OK) (31-14), #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-28), #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (17-14), #404 Owasso (OK) (42-3)

3592016 Southmoore (Moore, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I6-54-3 (4th)5-539.137.360-61
WINS: #1598 Moore (OK) (49-20), #1773 Owasso (OK) (34-12), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (58-28), #4779 Yukon (OK) (38-7), #5141 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-7), #5231 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (52-13), LOSSES: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (49-28), #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-21), #133 Jenks (OK) (56-42), #631 Mustang (OK) (22-21), #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-28)

3602010 Oologah (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A10-26-1 (2nd)7-239.118.970-65
WINS: #1521 Catoosa (OK) (35-34), #3719 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (51-26), #4427 Vinita (OK) (49-0), #4787 Claremore (OK) (16-0), #4846 Skiatook (OK) (43-2), #6165 Collinsville (OK) (23-0), #6448 Miami (OK) (43-0), #7369 Jay (OK) (58-28), #8435 Mannford (OK) (49-22), #9865 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (36-6), LOSSES: #236 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-3), #315 Wagoner (OK) (29-14)

3612005 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A9-36-1 (2nd)7-239.11869-62
WINS: #2387 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (10-6), #2426 Altus (OK) (20-0), #2877 Weatherford (OK) (39-6), #3665 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (33-14), #4123 El Reno (OK) (28-23), #5552 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (24-0), #6768 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-13), #7647 Noble (OK) (44-14), #11655 Harrah (OK) (44-3), LOSSES: #397 Bixby (OK) (27-14), #1109 Shawnee (OK) (35-7), #4573 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (18-17)

3622005 Norman (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A9-26-1 (2nd)9-239.121.451-69
WINS: #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-14), #2918 Moore (OK) (21-3), #3198 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (31-13), #3563 Choctaw (OK) (35-10), #4461 Del City (OK) (24-14), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (36-33), #6547 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (59-0), #6547 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-20), #7708 Yukon (OK) (44-17), LOSSES: #323 Mustang (OK) (52-16), #643 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (12-7)

3632022 Jenks (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I10-36-1 (t 1st)10-33927.883-67-2
WINS: #101 Bixby (OK) (38-35), #739 Owasso (OK) (14-7), #1090 Mustang (OK) (34-31), #1339 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-34), #2133 Enid (OK) (55-28), #2389 Moore (OK) (49-41), #3191 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-22), #3985 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (68-14), #4283 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (13-10), #6639 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (90-9), LOSSES: #101 Bixby (OK) (28-14), #311 Union (Tulsa, OK) (38-3), #1001 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-21)

3642020 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II8-34-1 (2nd)6-238.927.167-45
WINS: #1037 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (26-7), #1242 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #1644 Del City (OK) (19-10), #2584 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-20), #3387 Lawton (OK) (34-9), #3687 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (53-0), #6013 Muskogee (OK) (39-0), #7322 Noble (OK) (40-7), LOSSES: #38 Bixby (OK) (49-20), #300 Stillwater (OK) (31-10), #305 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (41-26)

3652010 Southmoore (Moore, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-43-4 (t 4th)6-438.927.655-57
WINS: #1843 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (40-19), #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-27), #3905 Sapulpa (OK) (51-27), #4165 Shawnee (OK) (56-6), #6482 Moore (OK) (48-9), #7635 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (68-12), LOSSES: #40 Jenks (OK) (70-21), #166 Broken Arrow (OK) (56-28), #779 Norman (OK) (34-28), #2037 Muskogee (OK) (41-40)

 2007 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep ISouthwest Prep I7-35-1 (2nd)5-238.924.866-38
WINS: #1758 St. John's (Houston, TX) (14-7), #2572 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (21-13), #3389 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (28-0), #5790 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (32-12), #6328 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (28-3), #6521 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-19), #7499 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (42-14), LOSSES: #245 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (7-0), #351 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (33-0), #351 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (56-20)

3662006 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A8-46-1 (t 1st)7-338.921.771-65
WINS: #1167 Mustang (OK) (51-45), #1792 Norman North (Norman, OK) (35-16), #1859 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-20), #2322 Midwest City (OK) (27-20), #2580 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (18-13), #4875 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-20), #8586 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (9-7), #12922 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (29-12), #1996 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (27-14), #4924 Moore (OK) (28-25), #5751 Altus (OK) (21-20)

3672003 Ponca City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-44-3 (4th)5-438.921.462-57
WINS: #2161 Enid (OK) (19-0), #4010 Bartlesville (OK) (41-0), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (29-7), #5804 Central (Tulsa, OK) (37-0), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (47-14), #7372 Woodward (OK) (41-0), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-2), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-13), #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-21), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (10-7), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (10-7)

3682021 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-36-1 (2nd)7-338.825.783-52
WINS: #711 Mustang (OK) (32-28), #776 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-28), #1088 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (36-29), #1301 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (30-20), #2652 Midwest City (OK) (50-0), #3645 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-0), #4629 Lawton (OK) (49-13), #10222 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-6), #12945 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #37 Bixby (OK) (42-14), #37 Bixby (OK) (48-6), #926 Del City (OK) (30-7)

3692015 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK)Oklahoma3A District 63A12-16-0 (1st)10-138.81472-71
WINS: #2675 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (22-20), #3062 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #3487 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (57-21), #4178 Stigler (OK) (55-26), #4370 Checotah (OK) (60-0), #5717 Beggs (OK) (38-6), #5909 Fort Gibson (OK) (27-7), #7795 Eufaula (OK) (60-16), #8423 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (51-12), #8889 Sperry (OK) (62-13), #10246 Morris (OK) (47-0), #12027 Okmulgee (OK) (60-0), LOSSES: #74 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-6)

3702011 Jones (OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-16-0 (1st)13-138.810.8110-69
WINS: #1033 Hennessey (OK) (23-18), #1843 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), #2393 Stroud (OK) (29-28), #3300 Lindsay (OK) (63-6), #4528 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (27-6), #5613 Comanche (OK) (38-0), #6228 Perry (OK) (38-14), #7691 Morris (OK) (17-14), #8171 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (42-6), #8921 Luther (OK) (36-6), #10112 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-18), #10290 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-6), #12476 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0), #12913 Lexington (OK) (43-7), LOSSES: #1033 Hennessey (OK) (21-7)

3712011 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A10-26-1 (t 1st)8-238.820.167-62
WINS: #1603 Stillwater (OK) (27-21), #2481 Central (Tulsa, OK) (16-13), #2988 Coweta (OK) (14-10), #3427 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (17-7), #3427 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-10), #6058 Claremore (OK) (42-7), #6228 Grove (OK) (57-10), #6255 Bartlesville (OK) (38-7), #8146 Tahlequah (OK) (61-14), #10610 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #180 Guthrie (OK) (20-14), #2705 Pryor (OK) (14-6)

3722008 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A8-46-1 (2nd)7-238.824.384-56
WINS: #2125 Miami (OK) (21-10), #2680 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (20-0), #3060 Claremore (OK) (10-3), #4427 McAlester (OK) (25-3), #6278 Skiatook (OK) (46-13), #8288 Pryor (OK) (52-7), #9881 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (56-0), #11968 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #79 Jenks (OK) (44-7), #92 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-14), #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (44-6), #211 Glenpool (OK) (8-0)

3732015 Poteau (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-17-0 (1st)9-138.717.857-70
WINS: #2576 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-41), #2854 Harrah (OK) (54-28), #3062 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (47-19), #4332 Sallisaw (OK) (52-24), #4406 Van Buren (AR) (23-13), #5120 Broken Bow (OK) (50-8), #5909 Fort Gibson (OK) (46-20), #6076 Muldrow (OK) (45-21), #7526 Central (Tulsa, OK) (49-24), #7780 Haysville Campus (Wichita, KS) (49-21), #10401 Stilwell (OK) (61-12), LOSSES: #511 Oologah (OK) (29-7)

3742006 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-36-1 (t 1st)8-238.715.295-54
WINS: #1361 Clinton (OK) (19-7), #2033 Chandler (OK) (28-14), #3416 Seminole (OK) (40-6), #5632 Newcastle (OK) (42-15), #6903 Lone Grove (OK) (35-7), #6928 Watonga (OK) (21-9), #7045 Elgin (OK) (44-7), #8737 Cache (OK) (44-0), #9141 Blanchard (OK) (32-18), #13299 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #238 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-6), #289 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (35-14), #2368 Tuttle (OK) (12-7)

3752005 Miami (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A9-35-2 (3rd)6-338.719.275-59
WINS: #1965 Sallisaw (OK) (41-38), #2283 Carthage (MO) (24-6), #3506 Cleveland (OK) (43-14), #4410 Grove (OK) (46-21), #4461 Oologah (OK) (37-22), #7067 Collinsville (OK) (34-7), #7286 Skiatook (OK) (35-12), #10721 Pryor (OK) (56-3), #11349 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #209 Clinton (OK) (57-14), #785 Glenpool (OK) (33-32), #897 Wagoner (OK) (35-17)

3762020 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A12-16-0 (1st)9-138.611.585-57
WINS: #866 Stigler (OK) (26-7), #1413 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-27), #1937 Jones (OK) (35-21), #2019 Beggs (OK) (36-8), #3272 Anadarko (OK) (63-20), #4071 Pryor (OK) (61-22), #4940 Checotah (OK) (63-6), #5296 Seminole (OK) (42-13), #7451 Central (Tulsa, OK) (61-12), #11067 Westville (OK) (61-0), #11409 Locust Grove (OK) (61-6), #13378 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (58-0), LOSSES: #77 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-7)

3772016 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 53A12-16-0 (1st)12-138.61688-59
WINS: #1645 Cushing (OK) (42-32), #3206 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (43-16), #3735 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (55-20), #4126 Eufaula (OK) (56-13), #4327 Sperry (OK) (31-14), #5079 Dewey (OK) (50-22), #5095 Beggs (OK) (64-28), #5367 Locust Grove (OK) (69-14), #7359 Mannford (OK) (64-14), #8135 Okmulgee (OK) (67-0), #8466 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (61-0), #8821 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #281 Jones (OK) (44-29)

3782012 Southmoore (Moore, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-44-3 (t 3rd)6-438.62866-58
WINS: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (48-21), #759 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-27), #2414 Mustang (OK) (44-14), #2496 Lawton (OK) (20-17), #6727 Moore (OK) (41-23), #7928 Choctaw (OK) (63-7), #9600 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-19), LOSSES: #208 Norman North (Norman, OK) (21-6), #797 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (53-37), #883 Norman (OK) (41-28), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (27-20)

3792013 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-36-1 (2nd)8-338.521.268-66
WINS: #2529 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #3265 Claremore (OK) (42-14), #3292 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (42-10), #3637 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (63-33), #4832 Skiatook (OK) (42-7), #6285 Noble (OK) (49-28), #6612 Durant (OK) (56-44), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (35-0), #11654 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #167 Guthrie (OK) (23-21), #517 McAlester (OK) (28-14), #3471 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (41-21)

3802022 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-36-1 (2nd)10-138.412.698-64
WINS: #597 Cushing (OK) (24-21), #1844 Poteau (OK) (30-0), #2169 Tuttle (OK) (13-10), #3563 Ada (OK) (31-0), #5751 Oologah (OK) (36-0), #6201 Miami (OK) (42-7), #7086 Tahlequah (OK) (43-3), #7464 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (58-6), #9216 Catoosa (OK) (63-6), #9996 Skiatook (OK) (66-0), #12277 Cleveland (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #491 Coweta (OK) (9-7), #597 Cushing (OK) (42-0), #729 Grove (OK) (28-20)

3812021 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A13-16-0 (1st)9-138.48.9100-60
WINS: #971 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-20), #1350 Beggs (OK) (52-14), #2371 Vian (OK) (49-13), #3074 Seminole (OK) (35-7), #3416 Jones (OK) (31-29), #3673 Sulphur (OK) (35-7), #4441 Stigler (OK) (55-14), #4481 Vinita (OK) (56-6), #7745 Checotah (OK) (55-12), #8222 Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX) (58-13), #8884 Westville (OK) (56-14), #11610 Locust Grove (OK) (68-19), #12523 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #377 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-16)

3822010 Broken Bow (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A12-17-0 (1st)9-138.414.773-72
WINS: #2037 Elgin (OK) (33-13), #2686 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (23-20), #3253 Sallisaw (OK) (28-13), #3719 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (56-34), #4427 Vinita (OK) (29-8), #6387 Durant (OK) (48-19), #7662 Fort Gibson (OK) (52-8), #7983 Poteau (OK) (29-9), #8792 Idabel (OK) (36-6), #8897 Muldrow (OK) (51-7), #9865 Stilwell (OK) (50-23), #10463 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (57-20), LOSSES: #236 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-0)

3832008 Enid (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-44-3 (4th)7-438.426.959-63
WINS: #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (38-23), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (56-20), #4758 Choctaw (OK) (52-24), #4891 Ponca City (OK) (34-16), #5715 Yukon (OK) (33-17), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (48-16), #11205 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (40-0), #79 Jenks (OK) (45-28), #1066 Owasso (OK) (41-14), #1388 Stillwater (OK) (49-21)

3842005 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-338.420.575-58
WINS: #2387 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (13-6), #2426 Altus (OK) (29-12), #2877 Weatherford (OK) (43-7), #3198 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (33-21), #3745 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-20), #5427 Chickasha (OK) (42-6), #9976 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-6), #12332 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-0), LOSSES: #209 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (21-13), #439 Ardmore (OK) (38-18), #1563 Lawton (OK) (28-7), #4438 Duncan (OK) (24-10)

3852004 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-45-2 (3rd)5-338.427.471-53
WINS: #862 Yates [Jack] (Houston, TX) (49-20), #1497 Owasso (OK) (42-38), #2261 Rogers (AR) (45-36), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (27-6), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (38-20), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (40-14), #8148 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (37-17), LOSSES: #76 Jenks (OK) (47-30), #459 Stillwater (OK) (52-28), #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (34-27), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (38-16)

3862016 Ardmore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A10-36-1 (2nd)9-338.322.686-62
WINS: #1609 Altus (OK) (13-7), #1864 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (37-29), #3396 Del City (OK) (49-14), #3450 Piedmont (OK) (35-0), #3795 Ada (OK) (40-7), #5183 Duncan (OK) (55-16), #5503 Durant (OK) (28-0), #8193 El Reno (OK) (68-14), #9405 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-0), #11395 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (53-10), LOSSES: #318 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (38-21), #522 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-28), #556 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-27)

3872013 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A7-45-2 (t 2nd)5-338.33569-58
WINS: #517 McAlester (OK) (47-45), #834 Owasso (OK) (36-20), #2091 Bartlesville (OK) (37-24), #2591 Enid (OK) (23-13), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (41-13), #5393 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (51-17), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (51-0), LOSSES: #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (49-23), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (44-14), #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (42-38), #1460 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-21)

3882011 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A9-36-1 (2nd)8-238.320.674-61
WINS: #975 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (18-15), #2481 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (22-19), #3427 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-35), #4080 Norman North (Norman, OK) (35-7), #5243 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (61-14), #6110 Mustang (OK) (40-14), #7848 Del City (OK) (56-20), #8656 Altus (OK) (41-7), #13617 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #181 Broken Arrow (OK) (47-7), #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (21-14), #1242 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (40-36)

3892008 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-54-3 (4th)6-538.333.770-54
WINS: #1388 Stillwater (OK) (37-16), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (52-24), #3060 Claremore (OK) (26-7), #4891 Ponca City (OK) (45-42), #5604 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (61-42), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (48-13), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (70-14), #79 Jenks (OK) (56-28), #190 Broken Arrow (OK) (49-16), #942 Muskogee (OK) (39-37), #1273 Enid (OK) (38-23)

3902010 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-45-2 (2nd)7-438.224.961-60
WINS: #1843 Bixby (OK) (47-21), #1843 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (56-34), #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-7), #2552 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-41), #3160 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-14), #5337 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (39-10), #12738 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #135 Lawton (OK) (30-27), #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-34), #1957 Yukon (OK) (43-28), #2271 Del City (OK) (52-36)

3912022 Cushing (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A13-17-0 (1st)10-138.18.488-71
WINS: #589 Wagoner (OK) (42-0), #2137 Elk City (OK) (56-14), #2212 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (43-27), #3341 Blanchard (OK) (42-7), #3707 Broken Bow (OK) (48-0), #4314 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (54-3), #4659 Bristow (OK) (63-20), #5751 Oologah (OK) (70-21), #6201 Miami (OK) (54-13), #7464 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (63-8), #9216 Catoosa (OK) (63-7), #9996 Skiatook (OK) (75-0), #12277 Cleveland (OK) (70-7), LOSSES: #589 Wagoner (OK) (24-21)

3922017 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A14-16-0 (1st)13-038.116103-67
WINS: #1197 Jones (OK) (29-26), #1233 Beggs (OK) (14-7), #1263 Sulphur (OK) (35-18), #2754 Kingfisher (OK) (51-35), #3270 Idabel (OK) (38-20), #4653 Anadarko (OK) (55-30), #5335 Marlow (OK) (40-13), #5660 Purcell (OK) (17-9), #6241 Pauls Valley (OK) (42-7), #8592 Lexington (OK) (41-6), #9269 Okmulgee (OK) (57-20), #10941 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (40-19), #11739 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-12), #13378 Comanche (OK) (62-13), LOSSES: #334 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-20)

3932016 Plainview (Ardmore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A13-26-0 (1st)10-138.118.398-73
WINS: #1645 Cushing (OK) (7-6), #1924 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (35-34), #1993 Sulphur (OK) (34-12), #3116 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #4440 Elgin (OK) (46-14), #4440 Anadarko (OK) (33-22), #4939 Broken Bow (OK) (35-13), #5725 Pauls Valley (OK) (41-12), #6070 Madill (OK) (62-35), #8964 Seminole (OK) (40-12), #9007 Lone Grove (OK) (62-6), #12399 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-0), #12549 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #281 Jones (OK) (16-6), #1248 Tuttle (OK) (49-20)

3942013 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A14-16-0 (1st)11-138.113.9107-68
WINS: #1460 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-12), #2245 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (42-35), #2628 Meeker (OK) (14-6), #2788 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (53-0), #2876 Hartshorne (OK) (24-9), #3637 Adair (OK) (34-7), #5270 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-33), #6376 Hobart (OK) (60-6), #6887 Tonkawa (OK) (72-0), #7231 Dibble (OK) (53-0), #7826 Luther (OK) (67-14), #9482 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (54-0), #10839 Oklahoma City Legion (Bethany, OK) (48-0), #12145 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #763 Davis (OK) (36-32)

3952011 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A10-27-0 (1st)10-23819.770-62
WINS: #975 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (31-21), #1210 Lawton (OK) (40-36), #2481 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-35), #3238 Yukon (OK) (38-28), #3427 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-24), #5243 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (41-10), #6110 Mustang (OK) (35-6), #7063 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (31-6), #7848 Del City (OK) (33-14), #13617 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (67-0), LOSSES: #281 Jenks (OK) (48-21), #1090 Midwest City (OK) (27-6)

3962006 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A9-36-1 (t 1st)7-23814.680-55
WINS: #2368 Tuttle (OK) (10-7), #2703 Weatherford (OK) (34-33), #3973 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (42-7), #4898 Elk City (OK) (41-6), #5632 Newcastle (OK) (35-13), #7045 Elgin (OK) (44-0), #8737 Cache (OK) (48-7), #9141 Blanchard (OK) (40-6), #13299 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #289 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (15-6), #1284 Kingfisher (OK) (19-7), #4446 Hobart (OK) (15-14)

3972016 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A12-26-0 (1st)11-137.914.591-67
WINS: #1993 Sulphur (OK) (51-21), #2639 Stigler (OK) (71-44), #3735 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (41-0), #4440 Anadarko (OK) (42-24), #4851 Marlow (OK) (45-20), #6070 Madill (OK) (63-21), #6914 Purcell (OK) (49-8), #7381 Lexington (OK) (47-7), #8135 Okmulgee (OK) (52-7), #10210 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (32-6), #11756 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-0), #12368 Comanche (OK) (56-7), LOSSES: #281 Jones (OK) (36-29), #1122 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-38)

3982012 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-26-1 (t 1st)8-237.915.565-70
WINS: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-7), #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-12), #3964 Shawnee (OK) (42-6), #4235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (45-14), #5134 Ardmore (OK) (52-14), #6090 El Reno (OK) (46-6), #6702 Piedmont (OK) (52-13), #7689 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-12), #10782 Guymon (OK) (83-6), #12693 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #927 Guthrie (OK) (42-35), #1775 McAlester (OK) (35-27)

3992008 Okeene (OK)Oklahoma1A District 11A14-19-0 (1st)14-137.95102-72
WINS: #2061 Tonkawa (OK) (9-7), #2547 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (31-13), #2547 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (10-7), #2925 Hennessey (OK) (17-7), #6435 Watonga (OK) (43-0), #7563 Texhoma (OK) (49-0), #7917 Turpin (OK) (32-7), #8173 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (48-13), #10714 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (55-0), #11234 Oklahoma Bible (Enid, OK) (39-0), #12485 Pioneer-Pleasant Vale (Waukomis, OK) (51-12), #12743 Beaver (OK) (50-7), #13238 Mooreland (OK) (56-19), #14274 Hooker (OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #898 Morrison (OK) (13-9)

4002007 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A6-54-3 (t 3rd)6-537.930.962-60
WINS: #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (33-17), #2877 Enid (OK) (38-0), #2921 Del City (OK) (35-20), #6300 Ponca City (OK) (34-7), #6715 Bartlesville (OK) (27-3), #7174 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (42-7), #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (47-10), #469 Owasso (OK) (17-9), #852 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-21), #2429 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-14)

4012006 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-36-1 (2nd)9-237.913.575-70
WINS: #990 Bixby (OK) (31-15), #2748 El Reno (OK) (42-0), #3683 Shawnee (OK) (19-7), #4139 Piedmont (OK) (23-7), #5554 Chickasha (OK) (48-7), #6739 Woodward (OK) (48-0), #7721 Noble (OK) (49-0), #8780 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), #10210 Harrah (OK) (53-6), #12602 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #488 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (26-21), #1859 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (14-12), #6322 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (19-7)

4022012 Ada (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A12-17-0 (1st)9-137.811.261-79
WINS: #3279 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-21), #3296 Cleveland (OK) (41-7), #4328 McLoud (OK) (40-14), #5109 Tecumseh (OK) (56-15), #5134 Ardmore (OK) (35-24), #5986 Woodward (OK) (54-22), #7155 Mannford (OK) (56-7), #7495 Glenpool (OK) (48-7), #7662 Durant (OK) (35-12), #8976 Harrah (OK) (68-27), #11237 Idabel (OK) (46-6), #12417 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #521 Clinton (OK) (40-22)

4032014 Locust Grove (OK)Oklahoma3A District 73A13-16-0 (1st)10-137.711.274-80
WINS: #1690 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (40-32), #1863 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-19), #5300 Spiro (OK) (48-0), #5473 Westville (OK) (60-13), #6422 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (52-27), #7007 Salina (OK) (46-0), #8142 Stilwell (OK) (66-22), #8316 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (54-20), #9343 Inola (OK) (72-26), #9505 Dewey (OK) (72-7), #11306 Jay (OK) (78-6), #11424 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (72-6), #12049 Kansas (OK) (74-6), LOSSES: #546 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (53-42)

4042012 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A11-27-0 (1st)9-137.714.568-74
WINS: #3061 Weatherford (OK) (33-10), #3296 Cleveland (OK) (40-24), #4235 Oologah (OK) (44-27), #4259 Sallisaw (OK) (41-10), #4785 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (58-13), #4869 Catoosa (OK) (43-7), #5517 Pryor (OK) (34-0), #7255 Vinita (OK) (52-34), #9759 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (43-14), #10306 Grove (OK) (51-14), #11892 Miami (OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #556 Anadarko (OK) (24-14), #2671 Coweta (OK) (36-34)

4052007 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-35-2 (3rd)6-337.720.660-69-1
WINS: #1860 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (26-21), #2113 Durant (OK) (49-34), #3574 Ada (OK) (59-42), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (42-27), #4877 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (41-8), #4905 Van Buren (AR) (26-7), #9162 Okmulgee (OK) (43-7), #9609 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), #11310 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #195 Bixby (OK) (44-13), #351 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (56-24), #772 Shawnee (OK) (44-27)

4062005 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A11-36-1 (t 1st)11-237.715.996-59
WINS: #2456 Eufaula (OK) (52-14), #2547 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit), #3055 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #3222 Seminole (OK) (14-9), #5343 Jay (OK) (27-12), #6341 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-0), #6525 Morris (OK) (34-0), #6983 Vinita (OK) (28-14), #7067 Locust Grove (OK) (63-6), #10514 Dewey (OK) (52-14), #12411 Inola (OK) (55-7), LOSSES: #295 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-23), #460 Tuttle (OK) (35-14), #1203 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (20-14)

4072003 Sulphur (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A11-27-0 (1st)10-137.710.686-63
WINS: #3036 Tuttle (OK) (19-0), #4232 Seminole (OK) (10-7), #4538 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (41-17), #5238 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (35-14), #5643 Piedmont (OK) (6-0), #6057 Lone Grove (OK) (35-7), #6530 Wynnewood (OK) (28-0), #8193 Hugo (OK) (48-13), #10899 Pauls Valley (OK) (42-0), #11158 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (52-14), #11411 Madill (OK) (35-0), LOSSES: #726 Davis (OK) (28-7), #908 Kingfisher (OK) (21-18)

4082023 Blanchard (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A13-17-0 (1st)11-037.613.591-65
WINS: #798 Wagoner (OK) (19-14), #989 Poteau (OK) (26-14), #1644 Newcastle (OK) (28-13), #1688 Tuttle (OK) (20-6), #3537 Bethany (OK) (27-7), #3687 Sallisaw (OK) (55-28), #3797 Harrah (OK) (46-13), #4989 Cache (OK) (27-0), #6135 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (40-10), #6203 Tecumseh (OK) (42-0), #6522 Shawnee (OK) (34-31), #6629 Noble (OK) (61-18), #7887 Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-12), LOSSES: #2504 Piedmont (OK) (21-7)

4092022 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A13-17-0 (1st)10-137.611.998-63
WINS: #880 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (49-35), #1844 Poteau (OK) (35-31), #2212 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (63-28), #2274 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (49-19), #3055 Prairie Grove (AR) (41-21), #3456 Kingfisher (OK) (42-7), #4164 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (41-9), #4613 Pauls Valley (OK) (41-14), #5617 Anadarko (OK) (45-6), #6771 McLoud (OK) (35-0), #9304 North Rock Creek (Shawnee, OK) (41-12), #9805 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-14), #10448 Mannford (OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #486 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-56)

4102016 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I8-35-1 (2nd)6-337.633.358-62
WINS: #962 Broken Arrow (OK) (18-6), #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-34), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (26-23), #2710 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (44-25), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (10-3), #4618 Norman (OK) (52-14), #4779 Yukon (OK) (28-24), #5231 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (47-31), LOSSES: #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (56-7), #133 Jenks (OK) (52-35), #631 Mustang (OK) (21-7)

4112014 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II7-43-3 (4th)3-437.63167-53
WINS: #396 Mustang (OK) (35-26), #2136 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (70-41), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (38-14), #2313 Enid (OK) (56-36), #3780 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (40-27), #7343 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-21), #12805 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-6), LOSSES: #92 Bixby (OK) (61-28), #248 Lawton (OK) (32-14), #867 Midwest City (OK) (36-27), #1732 Choctaw (OK) (21-17)

4122011 Catoosa (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-17-0 (1st)10-137.613.173-69
WINS: #366 Wagoner (OK) (45-27), #4126 Glenpool (OK) (28-0), #5022 Skiatook (OK) (31-11), #5344 Broken Bow (OK) (24-21), #5832 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (44-12), #6320 Collinsville (OK) (37-13), #6320 Oologah (OK) (42-28), #6727 Fort Gibson (OK) (42-14), #6839 Jay (OK) (49-13), #7093 Miami (OK) (37-13), #9726 Vinita (OK) (49-0), #11768 Mannford (OK) (54-13), LOSSES: #696 Clinton (OK) (27-24)

4132010 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A9-36-1 (2nd)9-337.618.277-59
WINS: #2717 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (31-7), #4165 Duncan (OK) (30-27), #4165 Duncan (OK) (42-10), #4315 Ardmore (OK) (34-6), #4846 Ada (OK) (55-12), #6008 El Reno (OK) (57-14), #8978 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-6), #10339 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), #10484 Noble (OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #146 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (12-10), #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #918 Guthrie (OK) (32-14)

4142007 Alva (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A10-26-1 (2nd)8-237.615.484-54
WINS: #150 Canadian (TX) (33-27), #2895 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (30-13), #2895 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (19-9), #3210 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (35-7), #5186 Blackwell (OK) (27-18), #6229 Fairview (OK) (42-7), #6951 Watonga (OK) (55-14), #8082 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (48-8), #10656 Perry (OK) (55-0), #12475 Newkirk (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #1193 Bethany (OK) (19-18), #2134 Hennessey (OK) (18-14)

4152021 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A13-17-0 (1st)11-137.516.192-67
WINS: #1130 Poteau (OK) (28-21), #1126 Cushing (OK) (22-7), #2337 Blanchard (OK) (14-13), #2461 Wagoner (OK) (28-0), #3046 Newcastle (OK) (34-3), #3046 Newcastle (OK) (35-7), #3214 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (21-13), #3673 Sulphur (OK) (28-0), #3715 Harrah (OK) (49-13), #5999 Ada (OK) (53-6), #6137 Tecumseh (OK) (44-0), #6287 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), #10698 Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #252 Clinton (OK) (35-0)

4162014 Ardmore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A11-26-1 (t 1st)9-237.519.274-72
WINS: #172 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (27-22), #1952 Shawnee (OK) (41-35), #3554 Del City (OK) (63-26), #3671 Ada (OK) (41-32), #3780 Gainesville (TX) (28-7), #4119 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-7), #5329 Duncan (OK) (35-14), #7085 Durant (OK) (27-13), #7562 Chickasha (OK) (35-7), #10894 El Reno (OK) (40-0), #12422 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (75-27), LOSSES: #536 Skiatook (OK) (42-28), #2198 Altus (OK) (21-14)

4172010 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A12-26-0 (1st)10-137.58.895-69
WINS: #1821 Jones (OK) (26-20), #2571 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #3951 Colcord (OK) (40-7), #6259 Coalgate (OK) (33-0), #6749 Ringling (OK) (39-0), #7614 Sulphur (OK) (35-21), #8435 Hobart (OK) (53-14), #11435 Tishomingo (OK) (50-14), #11717 Marietta (OK) (55-0), #11781 Kingston (OK) (42-6), #13520 Antlers (OK) (61-7), #13668 Konawa (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-12), #954 Hennessey (OK) (14-0)

4182018 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-36-1 (2nd)8-237.423.480-55
WINS: #525 Bentonville (AR) (28-25), #1509 Del City (OK) (42-6), #2397 Sapulpa (OK) (56-35), #3216 Muskogee (OK) (16-14), #3246 Lawton (OK) (56-45), #4579 Choctaw (OK) (41-21), #4588 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-9), #7758 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-7), #9446 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-0), LOSSES: #193 Bixby (OK) (24-21), #450 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (28-21), #571 Stillwater (OK) (31-13)

4192009 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A12-36-1 (t 1st)10-237.416.5109-67
WINS: #1905 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-12), #3060 Watonga (OK) (35-27), #3474 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (33-32), #3734 Sperry (OK) (35-14), #3761 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14), #5201 Lexington (OK) (24-3), #5781 Newkirk (OK) (27-0), #6474 Perry (OK) (55-0), #7245 Alva (OK) (42-15), #10121 Blackwell (OK) (35-0), #10424 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-7), #11158 Fairview (OK) (42-7), LOSSES: #319 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (35-0), #993 Tuttle (OK) (28-7), #3075 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-0)

4202008 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-55-2 (3rd)7-537.426.366-65
WINS: #942 Muskogee (OK) (16-9), #1273 Enid (OK) (49-21), #4758 Choctaw (OK) (43-23), #4891 Ponca City (OK) (17-14), #5715 Yukon (OK) (43-12), #8683 Sapulpa (OK) (47-17), #11205 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #18 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-12), #429 Midwest City (OK) (35-28), #1066 Owasso (OK) (34-20), #1289 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (37-16), #2260 Bartlesville (OK) (28-21)

4212008 Shawnee (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A8-35-2 (3rd)8-337.419.459-62
WINS: #2532 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-8), #2569 Durant (OK) (45-17), #2863 Ardmore (OK) (42-14), #4861 Noble (OK) (28-21), #7063 Harrah (OK) (52-0), #9354 Chickasha (OK) (55-0), #10574 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-6), #10942 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-7), LOSSES: #192 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (27-14), #287 Guthrie (OK) (35-17), #703 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (34-0)

4222008 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A9-36-1 (2nd)9-237.41776-59
WINS: #1635 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-20), #2999 McLoud (OK) (39-35), #3507 Elk City (OK) (35-7), #5048 Seminole (OK) (41-7), #7139 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-8), #7198 Cleveland (OK) (42-20), #9202 Mannford (OK) (57-14), #9272 Tecumseh (OK) (49-6), #11283 Cushing (OK) (39-7), LOSSES: #211 Glenpool (OK) (35-6), #767 Grove (OK) (15-14), #1811 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-22)

4232007 Henryetta (OK)Oklahoma2A District 52A12-17-0 (1st)10-137.410.678-70
WINS: #1697 Chandler (OK) (14-7), #2026 Morris (OK) (21-13), #2197 Prague (OK) (19-14), #4963 Beggs (OK) (24-7), #5186 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (35-0), #7072 Okemah (OK) (21-0), #7653 Spiro (OK) (45-7), #8547 Haskell (OK) (26-6), #8598 Checotah (OK) (27-7), #9162 Okmulgee (OK) (14-0), #10086 Holdenville (OK) (48-0), #11108 Coalgate (OK) (30-20), LOSSES: #562 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-14)

4242020 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A12-25-0 (1st)10-037.314.5104-56
WINS: #1230 Washington (OK) (48-37), #1787 Marlow (OK) (35-31), #1933 Vian (OK) (34-22), #2019 Beggs (OK) (14-6), #2174 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (55-28), #5194 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (49-21), #5296 Seminole (OK) (45-28), #6341 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (44-7), #7153 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (47-0), #7749 Kiefer (OK) (47-7), #10006 Okmulgee (OK) (42-0), #11978 Henryetta (OK) (45-0), LOSSES: #77 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #280 Paris (TX) (34-14)

4252016 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II8-55-2 (t 2nd)7-337.332.385-60
WINS: #776 Muskogee (OK) (35-28), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-20), #1873 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-28), #2275 Stillwater (OK) (21-14), #3795 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-14), #4961 Enid (OK) (51-3), #5231 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (49-0), #5503 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (62-37), LOSSES: #318 Bixby (OK) (39-31), #318 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (56-41), #556 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (35-28), #1651 Midwest City (OK) (20-17), #3044 Choctaw (OK) (52-26)

4262014 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I5-63-4 (t 4th)5-637.34165-56
WINS: #1150 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (33-21), #1624 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (40-33), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (20-0), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #4379 Norman (OK) (35-7), LOSSES: #23 Jenks (OK) (41-24), #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (59-28), #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-14), #396 Mustang (OK) (57-37), #2146 Yukon (OK) (21-20), #3880 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-33)

4272011 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 63A12-16-0 (1st)9-137.38.474-68
WINS: #2988 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (31-28), #3066 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (45-16), #4636 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (46-10), #4758 Stigler (OK) (29-7), #5271 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (28-21), #5344 Broken Bow (OK) (28-7), #5695 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (35-34), #9307 Dewey (OK) (39-7), #11598 Blackwell (OK) (55-0), #11644 Inola (OK) (50-8), #11865 Locust Grove (OK) (52-8), #13435 Westville (OK) (52-12), LOSSES: #164 Anadarko (OK) (34-14)

4282022 Choctaw (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II11-27-0 (1st)9-137.213.675-72
WINS: #831 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (28-16), #1112 Muskogee (OK) (45-20), #2764 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-29), #3191 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-20), #3352 Ponca City (OK) (42-13), #4244 Lawton (OK) (49-12), #4283 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (37-20), #5176 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-6), #9073 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-14), #11213 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-6), #12536 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #304 Stillwater (OK) (26-21), #837 Del City (OK) (38-34)

4292014 Collinsville (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A8-35-1 (t 1st)6-337.227.872-54
WINS: #856 Oologah (OK) (36-27), #2431 Coweta (OK) (18-13), #3177 Tahlequah (OK) (24-10), #3233 Pryor (OK) (22-3), #3475 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (27-6), #3742 Catoosa (OK) (35-14), #4028 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #7687 Grove (OK) (33-12), LOSSES: #172 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (25-14), #536 Skiatook (OK) (21-14), #3671 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (29-13)

4302013 Sapulpa (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-53-4 (t 4th)5-537.236.666-59
WINS: #1253 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (49-32), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (31-15), #3225 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (35-13), #3659 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-7), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (48-7), #11654 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (53-8), LOSSES: #11 Jenks (OK) (59-7), #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (63-21), #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (42-7), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-23), #663 Bixby (OK) (34-24)

4312007 Vinita (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A10-27-0 (1st)8-137.213.672-60
WINS: #2113 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (27-20), #2306 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (24-7), #4855 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (48-20), #5010 Dewey (OK) (41-14), #5186 Blackwell (OK) (35-7), #7044 Nowata (OK) (14-3), #7072 Jay (OK) (41-14), #7743 Roland (OK) (47-8), #8992 Inola (OK) (52-6), #9138 Locust Grove (OK) (41-6), LOSSES: #899 Tuttle (OK) (36-20), #1087 Grove (OK) (29-25)

4322005 Midwest City (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-43-4 (t 5th)6-437.222.256-54
WINS: #1563 Lawton (OK) (34-16), #2918 Moore (OK) (35-7), #3348 Enid (OK) (48-32), #4461 Del City (OK) (23-10), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (22-0), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-6), LOSSES: #323 Mustang (OK) (23-7), #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-20), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-14), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-20)

4332004 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-44-3 (t 3rd)7-437.224.358-62
WINS: #329 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-26), #737 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-10), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (34-7), #5638 Choctaw (OK) (52-18), #5959 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-16), #7930 Yukon (OK) (38-9), #9385 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-0), LOSSES: #262 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (14-3), #936 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (18-7), #1138 Lawton (OK) (34-7), #1191 Midwest City (OK) (33-17)

4342004 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A6-54-3 (4th)4-537.230.175-51
WINS: #1709 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #3423 Claremore (OK) (27-15), #4450 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (34-0), #4559 Bartlesville (OK) (31-19), #7366 Tahlequah (OK) (37-0), #8148 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (40-12), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-14), #76 Jenks (OK) (33-0), #459 Stillwater (OK) (21-19), #669 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-10), #1354 Muskogee (OK) (42-38)

4352004 Elk City (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A8-44-2 (3rd)6-337.221.978-49
WINS: #1246 Oologah (OK) (16-13), #3160 Cushing (OK) (31-14), #4824 Weatherford (OK) (41-14), #4902 El Reno (OK) (26-20), #5541 Frederick (OK) (50-7), #6071 Guymon (OK) (41-31), #7535 Woodward (OK) (23-3), #9085 Anadarko (OK) (45-22), LOSSES: #193 Clinton (OK) (19-6), #193 Clinton (OK) (49-0), #2444 Hobart (OK) (20-13), #2920 Piedmont (OK) (27-24)

4362004 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-36-1 (2nd)7-237.215.473-60
WINS: #2152 Glenpool (OK) (35-21), #3423 Claremore (OK) (34-7), #4644 Bixby (OK) (20-14), #5765 McAlester (OK) (38-7), #6923 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (53-20), #7391 Wagoner (OK) (56-0), #7443 Durant (OK) (44-0), #12228 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (62-7), #12440 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (43-16), #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (34-26), #1246 Oologah (OK) (28-12)

4372010 Anadarko (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A12-16-0 (1st)10-137.19.163-76
WINS: #2339 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (34-22), #2406 Tuttle (OK) (14-7), #3160 Newcastle (OK) (48-7), #4614 Blanchard (OK) (33-0), #6218 Marlow (OK) (40-6), #6626 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-20), #6841 Cache (OK) (27-0), #7771 Lone Grove (OK) (61-6), #7771 Lone Grove (OK) (41-0), #8771 Weatherford (OK) (45-12), #9008 Chickasha (OK) (41-7), #12529 Riverside Indian (Anadarko, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #2686 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (42-33)

4382006 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A8-36-1 (2nd)8-337.122.853-69
WINS: #452 Enid (OK) (21-17), #1637 Broken Arrow (OK) (17-14), #3235 Sapulpa (OK) (20-7), #3342 Bartlesville (OK) (17-7), #5036 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (16-7), #7392 Del City (OK) (42-0), #8253 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (28-13), #8997 Ponca City (OK) (29-0), LOSSES: #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-0), #597 Owasso (OK) (16-13), #597 Owasso (OK) (24-23)

4392021 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A13-17-0 (1st)10-137884-71
WINS: #1312 Guthrie (OK) (27-21), #1483 Coweta (OK) (33-2), #2025 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (42-13), #3964 Broken Bow (OK) (39-7), #4253 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (19-0), #4908 Sapulpa (OK) (48-14), #5456 Shawnee (OK) (54-20), #5999 Ada (OK) (42-14), #7650 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (54-12), #8746 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (52-17), #9844 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (62-6), #10356 Sallisaw (OK) (57-6), #10452 Durant (OK) (56-20), LOSSES: #482 Collinsville (OK) (42-35)

4402020 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I10-36-0 (t 1st)10-23723.771-67
WINS: #950 Union (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #1018 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-28), #2543 Yukon (OK) (42-21), #2584 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-14), #2584 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-22), #3972 Norman (OK) (42-31), #4805 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (63-24), #4805 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (42-35), #4957 Enid (OK) (41-21), #7224 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (46-20), LOSSES: #99 Jenks (OK) (41-14), #300 Stillwater (OK) (45-32), #333 Owasso (OK) (48-21)

4412017 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I8-34-2 (3rd)7-33730.954-69
WINS: #648 Bixby (OK) (34-22), #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (64-21), #2814 Yukon (OK) (35-21), #3595 Moore (OK) (50-18), #4236 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (42-17), #6110 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (55-28), #7310 Norman (OK) (70-24), #7453 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (53-6), LOSSES: #83 Owasso (OK) (37-16), #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (41-7), #727 Jenks (OK) (38-21)

4422016 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I6-54-2 (3rd)5-43740.164-57
WINS: #1237 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-28), #1773 Owasso (OK) (14-10), #2710 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (31-7), #4618 Norman (OK) (28-7), #4779 Yukon (OK) (33-9), #6271 Sapulpa (OK) (52-16), LOSSES: #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (42-7), #48 Union (Tulsa, OK) (40-24), #133 Jenks (OK) (62-24), #231 Trinity (Euless, TX) (39-16), #911 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (18-6)

4432016 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-17-0 (1st)9-13715.159-69
WINS: #1714 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-13), #2064 Sallisaw (OK) (46-14), #3376 Poteau (OK) (54-32), #4144 Fort Gibson (OK) (36-6), #4283 Catoosa (OK) (51-7), #4939 Broken Bow (OK) (62-21), #5095 Beggs (OK) (49-20), #8578 Checotah (OK) (48-7), #8726 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (63-0), #9054 Stilwell (OK) (63-28), #9965 Miami (OK) (67-6), LOSSES: #1135 Clinton (OK) (36-29)

4442010 Enid (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A6-44-3 (t 4th)4-43728.962-52
WINS: #616 Owasso (OK) (20-10), #918 Guthrie (OK) (37-36), #3548 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-7), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (48-14), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (34-29), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (40-14), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (51-14), #616 Midwest City (OK) (34-27), #954 Bartlesville (OK) (28-9), #1843 Bixby (OK) (20-19)

4452005 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-44-3 (4th)5-436.926.772-52
WINS: #323 Mustang (OK) (31-22), #1367 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-7), #2034 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-12), #2426 Altus (OK) (33-22), #3198 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (28-21), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (41-15), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #643 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-11), #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (10-7), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-7), #1527 Midwest City (OK) (34-16)

4462017 Lawton (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-36-1 (2nd)7-236.829.981-52
WINS: #1536 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-21), #1847 Stillwater (OK) (43-29), #2474 Muskogee (OK) (57-36), #2768 Choctaw (OK) (41-17), #3257 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (50-20), #4188 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (49-21), #5271 Enid (OK) (54-28), #5650 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (67-13), #7379 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-7), LOSSES: #178 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (50-12), #370 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (33-32), #712 Midwest City (OK) (41-35)

4472011 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A9-26-1 (2nd)9-236.715.363-61
WINS: #1669 Duncan (OK) (14-0), #1783 Ardmore (OK) (23-20), #3427 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (24-3), #4304 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-0), #5090 Ada (OK) (35-7), #7505 El Reno (OK) (45-14), #9529 Noble (OK) (48-0), #11073 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-8), #12108 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-7), LOSSES: #180 Guthrie (OK) (38-35), #1783 Ardmore (OK) (21-14)

4482019 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A15-07-0 (1st)14-036.6-2.199-75
WINS: #1240 Vian (OK) (42-34), #2772 Washington (OK) (55-13), #2858 Beggs (OK) (42-31), #3409 Broken Bow (OK) (35-9), #3501 Adair (OK) (41-20), #3937 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-13), #6262 Meeker (OK) (42-20), #8218 Kiefer (OK) (69-30), #9338 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (54-14), #11587 Nowata (OK) (42-7), #12363 Kansas (OK) (42-0), #12701 Wyandotte (OK) (55-12), #13480 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (59-7), #13600 Salina (OK) (37-0), #13884 Chelsea (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: none

4492011 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 53A12-25-1 (2nd)8-236.514.586-64
WINS: #2340 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (22-14), #2988 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (20-6), #2988 Beggs (OK) (28-21), #3973 Seneca (MO) (28-6), #4126 Glenpool (OK) (34-27), #7906 Sperry (OK) (38-3), #8721 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (39-12), #8759 Kellyville (OK) (55-16), #9307 Dewey (OK) (49-21), #11598 Blackwell (OK) (54-6), #12525 Lighthouse Christian Academy (Beebe, AR) (37-7), #12592 Nowata (OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #164 Anadarko (OK) (32-7), #496 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (31-14)

4502023 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II11-26-1 (2nd)10-136.414.982-71
WINS: #974 Stillwater (OK) (28-26), #1525 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (36-35), #2748 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (51-13), #3590 Bartlesville (OK) (30-27), #4123 Enid (OK) (49-27), #4407 Ponca City (OK) (34-10), #4733 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-0), #5383 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (63-20), #5450 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), #6122 Tahlequah (OK) (67-0), #10830 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), LOSSES: #193 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (43-20), #974 Stillwater (OK) (30-20)

4512013 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A12-17-0 (1st)9-136.41973-71
WINS: #1768 Catoosa (OK) (35-20), #1802 Woodward (OK) (28-21), #2573 Oologah (OK) (42-28), #2705 Pryor (OK) (35-13), #3535 Fort Gibson (OK) (28-7), #4875 Coweta (OK) (21-2), #5808 Cleveland (OK) (28-21), #7044 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (22-7), #7754 Grove (OK) (35-14), #7940 Miami (OK) (55-13), #8321 Vinita (OK) (31-15), #10943 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (57-35), LOSSES: #209 Anadarko (OK) (34-14)

4522019 Del City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-36-1 (2nd)8-236.325.181-57
WINS: #1085 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-17), #1887 Choctaw (OK) (41-20), #1960 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (33-7), #2888 Midwest City (OK) (26-7), #3725 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (29-18), #4289 Lawton (OK) (48-12), #5032 Bartlesville (OK) (49-24), #8774 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), #9820 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-6), LOSSES: #79 Bixby (OK) (47-19), #260 Stillwater (OK) (48-23), #338 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (49-19)

4532014 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-44-3 (3rd)7-436.335.656-62
WINS: #1471 Norman North (Norman, OK) (48-41), #1624 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (44-35), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (20-7), #2146 Yukon (OK) (37-34), #3880 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-14), #4379 Norman (OK) (34-28), #6839 Moore (OK) (49-20), LOSSES: #23 Jenks (OK) (41-0), #227 Owasso (OK) (31-14), #307 Broken Arrow (OK) (49-10), #1067 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (33-21)

4542012 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-17-0 (1st)9-136.312.659-69
WINS: #2029 Fort Gibson (OK) (35-7), #3765 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (35-12), #4196 Broken Bow (OK) (24-13), #4259 Sallisaw (OK) (42-17), #4869 Catoosa (OK) (35-17), #5134 Poteau (OK) (24-3), #7061 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (35-20), #7495 Glenpool (OK) (34-0), #7662 Muldrow (OK) (37-14), #11028 Stilwell (OK) (56-0), #12975 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #521 Clinton (OK) (20-10)

4552003 Sallisaw (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-27-0 (1st)10-136.312.666-75
WINS: #2344 Broken Bow (OK) (14-6), #2662 Ada (OK) (26-14), #3769 Fort Gibson (OK) (34-0), #4771 Okmulgee (OK) (28-7), #5019 Poteau (OK) (31-12), #5325 Northside (Fort Smith, AR) (14-6), #6841 Stilwell (OK) (54-6), #6965 Wagoner (OK) (34-0), #7767 Miami (OK) (17-14), #9101 Idabel (OK) (42-21), #10767 Muldrow (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #451 Glenpool (OK) (56-18), #5088 Coweta (OK) (3-0)

4562023 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A14-17-0 (1st)10-136.210.398-75
WINS: #1438 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-24), #1685 Sulphur (OK) (35-14), #1860 Marlow (OK) (31-29), #1860 Marlow (OK) (35-28), #3143 Clinton (OK) (50-43), #3280 Pauls Valley (OK) (42-7), #3917 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (49-0), #3996 Lone Grove (OK) (54-21), #4118 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (57-28), #6765 North Rock Creek (Shawnee, OK) (55-13), #7729 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (57-7), #8483 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (66-10), #9623 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (55-6), #11511 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #248 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-28)

4572022 Washington (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A15-07-0 (1st)14-036.13.5102-74
WINS: #1015 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-14), #2606 Jones (OK) (49-14), #2606 Jones (OK) (33-14), #3514 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (18-11), #3786 Vian (OK) (39-24), #4157 Idabel (OK) (47-6), #4300 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (42-7), #4792 Frederick (OK) (40-7), #4930 Lindsay (OK) (42-6), #4980 Sulphur (OK) (27-25), #7157 Purcell (OK) (40-7), #8994 Atoka (OK) (54-7), #9811 Comanche (OK) (55-6), #11308 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-0), #12404 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (47-0), LOSSES: none

4582018 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II8-46-1 (2nd)7-236.127.890-50
WINS: #1509 Del City (OK) (27-8), #1866 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-14), #2397 Sapulpa (OK) (20-3), #3216 Muskogee (OK) (47-26), #3875 Bartlesville (OK) (43-6), #4669 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-21), #6007 Shawnee (OK) (54-0), #7388 Ponca City (OK) (27-7), LOSSES: #55 Horn Lake (MS) (36-7), #64 North Little Rock (AR) (29-28), #193 Bixby (OK) (21-7), #571 Stillwater (OK) (38-28)

4592015 Jones (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A13-16-0 (1st)9-136.11589-70
WINS: #1904 Roland (OK) (16-6), #2814 Vian (OK) (26-6), #2854 Harrah (OK) (41-20), #2994 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-21), #3919 Seminole (OK) (27-7), #4267 Marlow (OK) (21-14), #5894 Hennessey (OK) (28-6), #6553 Pauls Valley (OK) (28-0), #6780 Purcell (OK) (28-13), #9214 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (44-2), #9687 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (56-17), #9832 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (52-6), #13270 Holdenville (OK) (46-0), LOSSES: #511 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (39-14)

4602011 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A9-24-1 (2nd)7-236.117.278-51
WINS: #1033 Hennessey (OK) (21-6), #2291 Bethany (OK) (16-14), #4999 Newcastle (OK) (59-21), #6470 Prague (OK) (34-0), #6750 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (28-12), #7712 Chandler (OK) (45-7), #8819 Watonga (OK) (41-20), #9443 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-0), #11104 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-0), LOSSES: #164 Anadarko (OK) (44-7), #524 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-27)

4612004 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A12-17-0 (1st)9-136.111.474-64
WINS: #2027 Eufaula (OK) (21-7), #2920 Piedmont (OK) (9-0), #3635 Tuttle (OK) (31-20), #4182 Bristow (OK) (14-0), #4450 Kellyville (OK) (14-6), #4782 Blanchard (OK) (28-14), #7099 Lone Grove (OK) (57-21), #7535 Woodward (OK) (20-7), #8840 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (21-0), #9271 Watonga (OK) (48-21), #10696 Perry (OK) (26-3), #11078 Blackwell (OK) (41-20), LOSSES: #578 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (35-25)

4622015 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-37-0 (1st)10-23623.379-62
WINS: #842 McAlester (OK) (41-40), #1875 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (31-28), #2594 Guthrie (OK) (20-3), #2910 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (35-28), #3610 Del City (OK) (52-47), #3957 Shawnee (OK) (38-7), #6140 Piedmont (OK) (35-20), #6888 Guymon (OK) (53-14), #8404 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #11174 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #482 Altus (OK) (49-35), #1664 Weatherford (OK) (21-7), #1723 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (19-16)

4632012 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A8-35-2 (3rd)8-33631.559-61
WINS: #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (21-7), #2202 Bartlesville (OK) (27-25), #2323 Sapulpa (OK) (28-21), #2414 Bixby (OK) (21-7), #3569 Enid (OK) (35-21), #4097 Stillwater (OK) (41-27), #4513 Muskogee (OK) (40-28), #5181 Ponca City (OK) (47-17), LOSSES: #148 Union (Tulsa, OK) (59-7), #262 Owasso (OK) (52-33), #275 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-6)

4642005 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A8-46-1 (2nd)8-33618.676-62
WINS: #2609 Coweta (OK) (28-10), #3745 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (39-0), #4286 Claremore (OK) (42-27), #5818 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (18-6), #5842 Durant (OK) (77-26), #7517 McAlester (OK) (28-21), #9997 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (54-7), #10637 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (55-7), LOSSES: #209 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (31-22), #373 Muskogee (OK) (37-28), #397 Bixby (OK) (21-14), #1109 Shawnee (OK) (14-10)

4652018 Sperry (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A14-16-1 (2nd)12-135.92.5102-74
WINS: #1347 Beggs (OK) (35-14), #2881 Kingston (OK) (16-14), #3176 Adair (OK) (56-8), #4603 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (51-27), #4871 Kellyville (OK) (49-7), #4940 Eufaula (OK) (44-13), #6491 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (37-14), #8106 Haskell (OK) (50-8), #8191 Morris (OK) (69-14), #8418 Kiefer (OK) (50-0), #9917 Salina (OK) (68-13), #11506 Dewey (OK) (63-0), #11656 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (54-7), #12915 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #1347 Beggs (OK) (35-21)

4662014 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A10-36-1 (2nd)8-235.919.979-67
WINS: #843 Anadarko (OK) (16-13), #3454 Poteau (OK) (28-19), #3742 Catoosa (OK) (38-7), #3858 Sallisaw (OK) (45-27), #6111 Broken Bow (OK) (34-0), #6422 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-3), #8142 Stilwell (OK) (47-21), #8575 Central (Tulsa, OK) (42-0), #9813 Muldrow (OK) (33-7), #10314 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (41-13), LOSSES: #582 Fort Gibson (OK) (42-28), #626 Wagoner (OK) (21-14), #1471 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (43-32)

4672010 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A10-27-0 (1st)8-135.918.974-60
WINS: #1944 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-14), #2037 Elgin (OK) (55-7), #2171 Elk City (OK) (38-14), #3312 Woodward (OK) (31-28), #3744 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (20-16), #5207 Tecumseh (OK) (21-7), #5933 Piedmont (OK) (34-17), #6720 Guymon (OK) (62-7), #6841 Cache (OK) (41-7), #8771 Weatherford (OK) (40-13), LOSSES: #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-17), #1521 Catoosa (OK) (21-19)

4682008 Checotah (OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A11-17-0 (1st)8-135.910.162-68
WINS: #2344 Eufaula (OK) (45-42), #2964 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (54-41), #4153 Dewey (OK) (28-0), #5882 Morris (OK) (39-0), #6017 Henryetta (OK) (40-7), #6813 Hugo (OK) (47-0), #7318 Roland (OK) (41-0), #8138 Idabel (OK) (48-0), #8317 Bristow (OK) (54-6), #10550 Okmulgee (OK) (67-27), #12431 Kellyville (OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #989 Clinton (OK) (70-12)

4692006 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A5-65-2 (3rd)5-635.931.276-54
WINS: #452 Enid (OK) (24-9), #5036 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-6), #7392 Del City (OK) (34-23), #8253 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (49-7), #8997 Ponca City (OK) (31-0), LOSSES: #59 Jenks (OK) (17-0), #59 Jenks (OK) (28-7), #279 Muskogee (OK) (26-16), #577 Union (Tulsa, OK) (31-14), #597 Owasso (OK) (10-6), #1494 Stillwater (OK) (17-14)

4702022 Grove (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A12-17-0 (1st)9-135.81380-65
WINS: #589 Wagoner (OK) (28-20), #1399 Guthrie (OK) (27-19), #2375 Collinsville (OK) (49-21), #3381 Sapulpa (OK) (70-28), #3394 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (41-20), #4765 Claremore (OK) (63-28), #5426 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (48-14), #6201 Miami (OK) (41-14), #6396 Jay (OK) (49-6), #6634 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #7155 Pryor (OK) (72-7), #12133 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (70-6), LOSSES: #191 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (55-21)

4712009 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A7-45-2 (t 2nd)7-435.82566-54
WINS: #1258 Del City (OK) (41-24), #2498 Norman North (Norman, OK) (62-38), #2519 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (46-14), #3497 Yukon (OK) (53-47), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (38-31), #5525 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-7), #8284 Moore (OK) (42-6), LOSSES: #444 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (22-19), #1025 Lawton (OK) (27-14), #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (38-7), #2037 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (38-28)

4722008 Kingfisher (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A11-36-1 (2nd)9-235.812.697-65
WINS: #2775 Vian (OK) (34-14), #3524 Washington (OK) (39-19), #5628 Alva (OK) (42-19), #6435 Watonga (OK) (47-6), #6482 Blackwell (OK) (23-0), #7296 Jones (OK) (40-0), #9272 Fairview (OK) (46-10), #9725 Perry (OK) (49-10), #9794 Newkirk (OK) (48-13), #11766 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-0), #13201 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #149 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-2), #472 Tuttle (OK) (49-7), #511 Chandler (OK) (33-12)

4732022 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-25-1 (2nd)8-235.716.779-59
WINS: #491 Coweta (OK) (35-28), #1399 Guthrie (OK) (30-27), #2113 Piedmont (OK) (34-17), #2383 Clinton (OK) (46-14), #3394 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (35-6), #5045 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-28), #5176 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-17), #5594 El Reno (OK) (46-24), #8194 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (49-15), #10033 Shawnee (OK) (63-13), LOSSES: #191 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (31-24), #937 McAlester (OK) (39-29)

4742022 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I9-55-2 (3rd)9-535.729.692-69
WINS: #311 Union (Tulsa, OK) (50-47), #1001 Norman North (Norman, OK) (41-34), #1339 Broken Arrow (OK) (27-26), #3191 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-7), #3584 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (37-14), #3751 Norman (OK) (24-14), #3985 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (30-16), #4283 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (13-7), #5979 Yukon (OK) (36-17), LOSSES: #101 Bixby (OK) (49-14), #101 Bixby (OK) (69-6), #311 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-17), #564 Jenks (OK) (14-7), #1090 Mustang (OK) (27-17)

4752021 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-55-2 (t 2nd)7-435.729.374-58
WINS: #404 Owasso (OK) (47-41), #1036 Norman North (Norman, OK) (49-48), #1301 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (37-17), #2807 Yukon (OK) (48-7), #3691 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (37-10), #4077 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-28), #7339 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #81 Jenks (OK) (17-10), #196 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-10), #552 Stillwater (OK) (32-28), #1303 Moore (OK) (44-41), #2573 Norman (OK) (62-58)

4762010 Catoosa (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A10-35-2 (3rd)8-335.720.181-65
WINS: #1495 Clinton (OK) (21-19), #3253 Sallisaw (OK) (21-14), #4427 Vinita (OK) (21-0), #4846 Skiatook (OK) (35-10), #6165 Collinsville (OK) (9-0), #6448 Miami (OK) (28-7), #7369 Jay (OK) (53-21), #7662 Fort Gibson (OK) (41-0), #8435 Mannford (OK) (41-7), #9865 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (56-12), LOSSES: #315 Wagoner (OK) (48-14), #315 Wagoner (OK) (41-10), #1132 Oologah (OK) (35-34)

4772005 Vian (OK)Oklahoma1A District 71A13-18-0 (1st)11-135.7-0.983-67
WINS: #3265 Rush Springs (OK) (55-10), #4552 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (55-7), #4808 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (35-28), #8525 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (62-7), #9318 Westville (OK) (54-6), #9976 Gore (OK) (55-6), #9997 Panama (OK) (62-0), #10155 Wewoka (OK) (55-6), #10275 Warner (OK) (68-0), #11052 Pocola (OK) (63-0), #12427 Hulbert (OK) (47-0), #13339 Keota (OK) (60-0), #13585 Talihina (OK) (71-0), LOSSES: #955 Tonkawa (OK) (21-14)

4782013 Poteau (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A12-26-1 (t 1st)10-235.617.775-78
WINS: #1460 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-20), #2047 Clinton (OK) (10-7), #2913 Sallisaw (OK) (34-9), #3535 Fort Gibson (OK) (42-28), #4933 Van Buren (AR) (43-40), #5808 Cleveland (OK) (48-7), #6612 Durant (OK) (43-42), #6996 Stilwell (OK) (50-12), #7772 Muldrow (OK) (42-3), #8600 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (44-14), #9669 Broken Bow (OK) (41-7), #10943 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (46-6), LOSSES: #209 Anadarko (OK) (40-0), #3202 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (26-15)

4792007 Chandler (OK)Oklahoma2A District 52A10-35-2 (3rd)8-335.616.495-57
WINS: #639 Kingfisher (OK) (14-10), #2197 Prague (OK) (59-14), #2572 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (35-34), #4379 Vian (OK) (14-13), #4963 Beggs (OK) (37-30), #5790 Stroud (OK) (35-6), #7072 Okemah (OK) (42-12), #8547 Haskell (OK) (32-6), #10086 Holdenville (OK) (40-0), #10808 Meeker (OK) (56-20), LOSSES: #1193 Bethany (OK) (24-7), #1464 Henryetta (OK) (14-7), #2026 Morris (OK) (34-14)

4802007 Plainview (Ardmore, OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A12-17-0 (1st)10-135.613.672-69
WINS: #3210 Purcell (OK) (35-23), #3284 Marlow (OK) (19-13), #3446 Sulphur (OK) (35-21), #4333 Jones (OK) (36-19), #4357 Newcastle (OK) (40-34), #5448 Seminole (OK) (34-28), #5477 Blanchard (OK) (40-14), #6188 Madill (OK) (51-14), #6690 Pauls Valley (OK) (33-14), #6856 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (34-6), #7238 Tishomingo (OK) (56-6), #10700 Lone Grove (OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #639 Kingfisher (OK) (30-7)

4812004 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A9-46-1 (t 1st)9-335.615.378-67
WINS: #2966 Shawnee (OK) (14-10), #3202 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (37-14), #5005 Catoosa (OK) (28-12), #5280 Grove (OK) (21-18), #5452 Pryor (OK) (39-0), #6923 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (51-0), #7637 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (37-0), #11405 Central (Tulsa, OK) (42-8), #12228 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (84-8), LOSSES: #223 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (42-34), #497 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (42-35), #1497 Owasso (OK) (28-21), #3423 Claremore (OK) (16-13)

4822010 Woodland (Fairfax, OK)OklahomaA District 7A14-06-0 (1st)11-035.50.588-72-1
WINS: #3791 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (46-26), #3851 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (38-22), #3925 Stratford (OK) (6-0), #5119 Elmore City-Pernell (Elmore City, OK) (40-8), #5119 Tonkawa (OK) (40-21), #5757 Morrison (OK) (49-18), #7079 Pawhuska (OK) (20-7), #9389 Pawnee (OK) (36-12), #10433 Hominy (OK) (34-0), #11562 Porter (OK) (40-0), #12775 Drumright (OK) (39-6), #13227 Barnsdall (OK) (42-0), #13293 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (34-6), #13588 Yale (OK) (52-16), LOSSES: none

4832009 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A8-55-2 (3rd)7-435.520.486-63
WINS: #1861 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (25-24), #2411 Duncan (OK) (20-12), #4612 Ardmore (OK) (28-6), #5148 Durant (OK) (28-14), #6740 Harrah (OK) (35-0), #7549 Piedmont (OK) (34-14), #9150 Noble (OK) (49-0), #13130 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-0), LOSSES: #253 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (40-7), #1015 El Reno (OK) (18-0), #1082 Bixby (OK) (27-20), #1215 Shawnee (OK) (33-23), #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (12-7)

4842007 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A10-37-0 (1st)9-235.58.283-64
WINS: #3210 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (42-20), #5477 Hobart (OK) (41-14), #5819 Valliant (OK) (28-18), #7238 Tishomingo (OK) (46-12), #10178 Wynnewood (OK) (39-0), #10178 Kingston (OK) (49-17), #11108 Coalgate (OK) (48-20), #11414 Antlers (OK) (53-0), #11983 Marietta (OK) (48-0), #13665 Atoka (OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #245 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (14-6), #562 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-0), #3446 Sulphur (OK) (21-0)

4852003 Noble (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-16-0 (1st)9-135.58.547-70
WINS: #3147 Guthrie (OK) (35-14), #4180 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-12), #4973 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-7), #5461 Jones (OK) (14-6), #7372 Woodward (OK) (42-14), #7733 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-12), #9423 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), #9442 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-0), #10330 Harrah (OK) (40-16), #10807 El Reno (OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #603 Shawnee (OK) (28-14)

4862023 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 34A13-17-0 (1st)10-135.48.383-71
WINS: #1688 Tuttle (OK) (30-0), #2239 Ada (OK) (42-7), #2553 Coweta (OK) (24-7), #2987 Cushing (OK) (15-14), #4121 Grove (OK) (35-14), #4969 Miami (OK) (48-14), #5066 Oologah (OK) (24-0), #5360 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (36-12), #5775 Broken Bow (OK) (57-7), #6122 Tahlequah (OK) (34-13), #7845 Catoosa (OK) (54-23), #10693 Cleveland (OK) (61-0), #10751 Skiatook (OK) (60-13), LOSSES: #664 Blanchard (OK) (19-14)

4872013 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A6-55-2 (t 2nd)6-535.435.358-62
WINS: #834 Owasso (OK) (38-21), #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (42-38), #2065 Muskogee (OK) (39-14), #2591 Enid (OK) (21-16), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (44-41), #7483 Ponca City (OK) (57-7), LOSSES: #54 Union (Tulsa, OK) (63-6), #274 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-10), #663 Bixby (OK) (35-21), #1071 Sapulpa (OK) (49-32), #2091 Bartlesville (OK) (40-27)

4882012 Ringling (OK)OklahomaA District 4A13-17-0 (1st)12-035.41.195-65
WINS: #2866 Wynnewood (OK) (39-12), #3188 Texhoma (OK) (35-21), #3549 Wayne (OK) (40-33), #5633 Hollis (OK) (60-21), #8143 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (55-14), #9887 Empire (Duncan, OK) (42-14), #10262 Minco (OK) (67-13), #10428 Healdton (OK) (49-7), #10569 Marietta (OK) (29-8), #11964 Rush Springs (OK) (58-0), #13808 Walters (OK) (47-21), #14035 Wilson (OK) (56-19), #14277 Bray-Doyle (Bray, OK) (55-6), LOSSES: #871 Davis (OK) (44-19)

4892016 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A11-17-0 (1st)8-135.320.876-63
WINS: #891 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-38), #1135 Clinton (OK) (28-13), #2117 Weatherford (OK) (49-21), #3206 Davis (OK) (39-27), #3699 Cache (OK) (33-14), #4126 Blanchard (OK) (27-19), #4440 Elgin (OK) (28-7), #5979 Elk City (OK) (46-14), #6070 Madill (OK) (42-19), #8630 Newcastle (OK) (37-7), #9307 Chickasha (OK) (56-20), LOSSES: #619 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (32-7)

4902008 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A9-36-1 (2nd)7-335.316.268-67
WINS: #1811 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-20), #3507 Elk City (OK) (40-21), #4563 Woodward (OK) (44-16), #4833 Weatherford (OK) (28-7), #5048 Seminole (OK) (42-30), #6594 Piedmont (OK) (46-0), #7139 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-19), #10574 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (60-0), #11234 Guymon (OK) (64-22), LOSSES: #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-25), #875 Broken Bow (OK) (27-18), #1388 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (26-20)

4912006 Broken Bow (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A8-46-1 (t 1st)7-235.320.480-56
WINS: #2580 Idabel (OK) (34-27), #3545 Sallisaw (OK) (42-35), #4515 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (35-6), #4987 Miami (OK) (41-7), #5554 Chickasha (OK) (49-28), #6076 Fort Gibson (OK) (35-6), #7364 Okmulgee (OK) (17-0), #8623 Stilwell (OK) (47-14), LOSSES: #238 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-13), #480 North Lamar (Paris, TX) (42-10), #1020 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (24-23), #2580 Poteau (OK) (23-21)

4922016 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A10-36-1 (2nd)8-235.224.180-66
WINS: #962 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (36-29), #2117 Weatherford (OK) (35-14), #3699 Cache (OK) (41-21), #3795 Ada (OK) (35-14), #4440 Anadarko (OK) (28-22), #4440 Elgin (OK) (35-21), #4464 Woodward (OK) (27-17), #5979 Elk City (OK) (77-40), #8630 Newcastle (OK) (51-14), #9307 Chickasha (OK) (68-14), LOSSES: #278 Oologah (OK) (28-21), #1122 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-13), #1609 Altus (OK) (35-14)

4932010 Bethany (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A10-44-2 (3rd)8-435.218.2103-61
WINS: #1008 Kingfisher (OK) (27-12), #2020 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (9-7), #2607 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (40-20), #3744 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (31-21), #5576 Washington (OK) (37-0), #5853 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (42-0), #6626 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-22), #7530 Bristow (OK) (38-22), #9932 Pauls Valley (OK) (36-0), #11906 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-0), LOSSES: #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-14), #349 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #3160 Newcastle (OK) (29-26), #4614 Blanchard (OK) (32-29)

4942011 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A8-35-1 (2nd)7-235.120.663-55
WINS: #2988 Coweta (OK) (30-27), #2988 Coweta (OK) (17-14), #3427 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-14), #5022 Skiatook (OK) (41-16), #5879 Enid (OK) (41-13), #6320 Collinsville (OK) (42-7), #7453 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (51-7), #11222 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (50-20), LOSSES: #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (31-14), #631 McAlester (OK) (28-27), #1653 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-17)

4952017 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-45-2 (3rd)7-43529.857-64
WINS: #2103 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (45-13), #2386 Mustang (OK) (76-31), #3595 Moore (OK) (35-0), #4236 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (45-0), #4470 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-14), #7310 Norman (OK) (49-43), #7453 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-13), LOSSES: #83 Owasso (OK) (60-28), #134 Union (Tulsa, OK) (45-31), #528 Broken Arrow (OK) (31-28), #2814 Yukon (OK) (38-31)

4962012 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 53A10-35-1 (t 1st)7-23512.683-64
WINS: #3026 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (28-3), #3592 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (29-21), #4196 Broken Bow (OK) (28-0), #4843 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (42-14), #6112 Dewey (OK) (34-0), #8092 Henryetta (OK) (41-8), #9503 Sperry (OK) (46-7), #10610 Pawhuska (OK) (47-0), #11349 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (56-8), #11657 Blackwell (OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #527 Seminole (OK) (34-28), #619 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (27-24), #2086 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (23-20)

4972009 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A10-26-1 (2nd)9-23513.666-65
WINS: #2348 Broken Bow (OK) (7-0), #3402 Central (Tulsa, OK) (13-7), #3670 Ada (OK) (21-7), #4612 Ardmore (OK) (26-18), #5148 Durant (OK) (35-0), #5894 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (42-18), #7927 Coweta (OK) (33-7), #7941 Tahlequah (OK) (38-12), #7956 Stilwell (OK) (57-0), #11451 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (38-7), LOSSES: #1015 El Reno (OK) (21-14), #1861 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (22-6)

4982006 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A13-17-0 (1st)11-1352.380-76
WINS: #2466 Henryetta (OK) (36-35), #3397 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-26), #6263 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (41-14), #8173 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (47-7), #8382 Kingston (OK) (28-6), #8531 Sulphur (OK) (52-21), #8645 Coalgate (OK) (42-7), #9235 Valliant (OK) (35-7), #9995 Tishomingo (OK) (35-7), #10734 Wynnewood (OK) (31-0), #12658 Antlers (OK) (41-12), #13299 Atoka (OK) (48-0), #13478 Marietta (OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #826 Vian (OK) (34-27)

 2004 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK)TexasSouthwest Preparatory I NorthSouthwestern Prep I6-32-1 (2nd)5-23516.544-33
WINS: #573 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (31-27), #2812 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (17-13), #4256 St. John's (Houston, TX) (35-6), #6973 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (38-0), #7167 Bethany (OK) (49-8), #11906 Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX) (42-0), LOSSES: #682 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-8), #1692 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (21-9), #2314 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (42-35)

4992019 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I6-55-2 (t 2nd)6-434.929.968-55
WINS: #496 Jenks (OK) (35-20), #2055 Moore (OK) (44-10), #2312 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-7), #3610 Norman North (Norman, OK) (48-13), #7230 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (50-7), #7239 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (57-0), LOSSES: #94 Owasso (OK) (34-10), #376 Broken Arrow (OK) (35-31), #376 Broken Arrow (OK) (14-0), #795 Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX) (47-44), #1524 Mustang (OK) (23-21)

5002015 Lone Grove (OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A10-35-1 (t 1st)8-234.919.388-61
WINS: #1414 Locust Grove (OK) (64-0), #1838 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (34-7), #3318 Meeker (OK) (40-33), #4267 Marlow (OK) (28-19), #6553 Pauls Valley (OK) (62-28), #7292 Madill (OK) (61-21), #8052 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (61-12), #8448 Marietta (OK) (57-7), #9687 Hugo (OK) (62-6), #12299 Comanche (OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #74 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-21), #1424 Sanger (TX) (45-27), #2111 Sulphur (OK) (56-50)

5012011 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A8-36-1 (t 1st)8-234.925.765-59
WINS: #849 Owasso (OK) (31-28), #3238 Yukon (OK) (35-28), #4103 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (38-37), #4758 Bixby (OK) (31-23), #5879 Enid (OK) (52-28), #6255 Bartlesville (OK) (55-41), #6865 Ponca City (OK) (63-0), #7063 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #83 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-0), #281 Jenks (OK) (38-14), #1167 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (27-21)

5022009 East Central (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A10-27-0 (1st)9-234.914.267-64
WINS: #1850 McAlester (OK) (22-6), #2604 Wagoner (OK) (24-7), #3402 Central (Tulsa, OK) (23-20), #3670 Ada (OK) (24-21), #5669 Pryor (OK) (31-7), #5894 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (45-13), #7927 Coweta (OK) (28-6), #7941 Tahlequah (OK) (46-6), #7956 Stilwell (OK) (66-14), #11451 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (17-6), LOSSES: #719 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-7), #1776 Guthrie (OK) (25-24)

5032005 Washington (OK)Oklahoma1A District 31A13-26-0 (1st)12-234.99.6102-60
WINS: #3198 Okeene (OK) (28-13), #3651 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (34-6), #3702 Pawnee (OK) (24-20), Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (28-20), #5665 Maysville (OK) (23-12), #5984 Wellston (OK) (35-0), #6145 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (20-0), #6194 Carnegie (OK) (35-20), #6568 Ringling (OK) (24-0), #8249 Healdton (OK) (48-14), #9264 Wayne (OK) (28-19), #10155 Crescent (OK) (42-7), #11516 Minco (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #955 Tonkawa (OK) (28-11), #3651 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (16-14)

5042021 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-35-2 (3rd)7-334.819.571-70
WINS: #1122 Choctaw (OK) (36-29), #1300 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (20-17), #2652 Midwest City (OK) (23-6), #2807 Yukon (OK) (35-14), #3645 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-13), #3691 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (35-7), #4629 Lawton (OK) (67-20), #7339 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (44-0), #10222 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (65-7), #12945 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-0), LOSSES: #37 Bixby (OK) (63-14), #552 Stillwater (OK) (35-28), #926 Del City (OK) (35-28)

5052014 Cushing (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A10-53-3 (4th)8-534.820.7106-70-1
WINS: #796 Kingfisher (OK) (26-14), #2112 Bethany (OK) (28-14), #2313 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-27), #3725 Cleveland (OK) (35-7), #4598 Marlow (OK) (41-7), #7166 Blackwell (OK) (62-13), #10074 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-0), #10676 Bristow (OK) (41-0), #11347 Mannford (OK) (49-13), #12635 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (63-12), LOSSES: #546 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-14), #546 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-14), #796 Kingfisher (OK) (49-7), #1690 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (28-27), #3271 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (50-49)

5062014 Nowata (OK)Oklahoma2A District 82A14-16-0 (1st)11-134.8890-79
WINS: #1471 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (20-0), #2890 Washington (OK) (42-35), #4107 Vian (OK) (38-15), #4107 Vian (OK) (33-27), #6339 Miami (OK) (31-7), #7007 Salina (OK) (46-13), #7441 Vinita (OK) (44-16), #7628 Wyandotte (OK) (49-0), #9505 Dewey (OK) (34-13), #10368 Pawhuska (OK) (47-20), #10536 Commerce (OK) (52-7), #13395 Chelsea (OK) (62-0), #13654 Oklahoma Union (South Coffeyville, OK) (45-0), #13941 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (64-13), LOSSES: #360 Davis (OK) (20-13)

5072013 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK)Oklahoma3A District 73A10-35-1 (2nd)10-234.817.192-58
WINS: #1921 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (14-12), #2529 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (37-14), #2856 Beggs (OK) (61-27), #3772 Stigler (OK) (36-30), #4481 Spiro (OK) (32-7), #6570 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (57-0), #6996 Jay (OK) (36-14), #7900 Inola (OK) (69-7), #11393 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (54-20), #12308 Westville (OK) (66-22), LOSSES: #480 Seminole (OK) (43-28), #1603 Locust Grove (OK) (42-41), #3535 Fort Gibson (OK) (17-10)

5082010 Glenpool (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A9-36-1 (2nd)7-234.818.275-59
WINS: #1944 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-23), #4148 Harrah (OK) (41-7), #5207 Tecumseh (OK) (61-27), #6027 Cleveland (OK) (54-27), #7140 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (54-14), #8263 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (47-21), #8516 Cushing (OK) (34-6), #9562 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (74-34), #9865 McLoud (OK) (48-23), LOSSES: #236 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-18), #315 Wagoner (OK) (46-0), #2020 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-0)

5092006 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A6-65-2 (3rd)6-634.826.281-54
WINS: #773 Norman (OK) (30-27), #2580 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (20-7), #4875 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-3), #4924 Moore (OK) (38-14), #8586 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-7), #12922 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (72-0), LOSSES: #279 Muskogee (OK) (38-10), #279 Muskogee (OK) (33-14), #773 Norman (OK) (34-6), #787 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-14), #1167 Mustang (OK) (35-28), #1270 Lawton (OK) (35-16)

5102015 Owasso (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I4-53-4 (t 5th)3-534.737.553-45
WINS: #733 Norman North (Norman, OK) (52-35), #1850 Muskogee (OK) (34-25), #4132 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-13), #4406 Moore (OK) (34-14), LOSSES: #87 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-14), #138 Broken Arrow (OK) (21-0), #358 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (60-41), #778 Mustang (OK) (21-14), #2485 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (9-7)

5112009 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A12-27-0 (1st)10-134.711.897-67
WINS: #662 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (40-6), #981 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-28), #2920 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (28-0), #4612 Jones (OK) (forfeit), #5201 Lexington (OK) (26-24), #5351 Washington (OK) (33-23), #5781 Newkirk (OK) (28-7), #7549 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (41-7), #9601 Meeker (OK) (48-6), #11299 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-0), #11409 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (39-17), #13639 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-0), LOSSES: #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-20), #1494 Kingfisher (OK) (27-12)

5122015 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A7-46-0 (1st)7-234.627.781-43
WINS: #722 Collinsville (OK) (35-28), #2781 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (27-13), #2843 Tahlequah (OK) (50-24), #4346 Pryor (OK) (48-0), #4864 Grove (OK) (51-21), #5393 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (36-0), #9401 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (58-12), LOSSES: #199 Wagoner (OK) (49-34), #482 Altus (OK) (59-34), #842 McAlester (OK) (52-34), #3011 Maize South (Wichita, KS) (49-42)

5132012 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK)Oklahoma3A District 73A0-100-6 (7th)0-934.67.868-43
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1651 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (forfeit), #3650 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (35-34), #4843 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (forfeit), #5109 Okemah (OK) (forfeit), #5134 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (forfeit), #6066 Jay (OK) (forfeit), #6558 Beggs (OK) (forfeit), #8658 Locust Grove (OK) (forfeit), #9503 Sperry (OK) (forfeit), #11112 Westville (OK) (forfeit)

5142007 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A8-36-1 (t 1st)8-334.620.756-63
WINS: #2163 Lawton (OK) (14-7), #2413 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (14-7), #2429 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-0), #3252 Mustang (OK) (28-18), #4008 Moore (OK) (35-26), #6715 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (24-21), #6875 Choctaw (OK) (22-14), #12265 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-6), LOSSES: #689 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-28), #689 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-0), #899 Norman North (Norman, OK) (35-6)

5152020 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-35-1 (2nd)8-334.518.179-53
WINS: #1037 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (28-17), #1549 McAlester (OK) (28-21), #1612 Coweta (OK) (39-12), #2852 Guthrie (OK) (41-14), #3953 Piedmont (OK) (33-14), #4949 Duncan (OK) (41-21), #6013 Muskogee (OK) (20-13), #6955 Woodward (OK) (55-14), #8104 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (56-34), #11786 Guymon (OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #305 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (56-35), #305 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (33-21), #914 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (35-21)

5162020 Stigler (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A11-25-1 (2nd)7-234.510.693-52
WINS: #2677 Kingston (OK) (49-14), #2881 Eufaula (OK) (40-22), #3222 Adair (OK) (45-6), #3741 Sallisaw (OK) (25-0), #4271 Vinita (OK) (42-14), #4940 Checotah (OK) (56-39), #5072 Booneville (AR) (56-14), #5296 Seminole (OK) (35-6), #11067 Westville (OK) (35-0), #11409 Locust Grove (OK) (51-0), #13378 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (55-7), LOSSES: #77 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #610 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (26-7)

5172011 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A9-36-1 (2nd)8-234.519.885-54
WINS: #1578 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (35-17), #2513 Sallisaw (OK) (28-14), #4257 Elk City (OK) (20-6), #4257 Harrah (OK) (14-7), #4528 Woodward (OK) (32-6), #5044 Piedmont (OK) (42-7), #7989 Elgin (OK) (56-7), #10595 Cache (OK) (56-0), #11262 Guymon (OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #366 Wagoner (OK) (43-20), #696 Clinton (OK) (42-7), #1843 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (23-21)

5182021 Washington (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A14-17-0 (1st)12-134.43.2105-70
WINS: #1350 Beggs (OK) (14-8), #2095 Rejoice Christian (Owasso, OK) (54-28), #3416 Jones (OK) (52-21), #3673 Sulphur (OK) (34-13), #4230 Community Christian (Norman, OK) (13-10), #5497 Pawnee (OK) (41-6), #6132 Lindsay (OK) (55-12), #6232 Comanche (OK) (55-20), #6633 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (56-18), #7014 Purcell (OK) (42-13), #9812 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (59-0), #11923 Lexington (OK) (57-2), #12871 Holdenville (OK) (69-0), #13458 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-0), LOSSES: #481 Marlow (OK) (17-13)

5192011 Duncan (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A8-46-1 (2nd)8-434.417.281-56
WINS: #1783 Ardmore (OK) (23-20), #5090 Ada (OK) (45-7), #5669 Durant (OK) (27-0), #6290 Chickasha (OK) (38-7), #8656 Altus (OK) (63-14), #9529 Noble (OK) (41-0), #9591 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-0), #13397 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (76-12), LOSSES: #180 Guthrie (OK) (36-0), #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (28-7), #631 McAlester (OK) (37-21), #1367 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (14-0)

5202009 Davis (OK)Oklahoma2A District 42A12-17-0 (1st)11-134.42.876-70
WINS: #3075 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (18-12), #3761 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-13), #5840 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (37-14), #7176 Sulphur (OK) (43-7), #8771 Prague (OK) (14-6), #9742 Hobart (OK) (55-14), #10018 Atoka (OK) (43-12), #10296 Coalgate (OK) (55-13), #10342 Wynnewood (OK) (49-14), #12309 Tishomingo (OK) (44-7), #13240 Marietta (OK) (48-6), #13745 Kingston (OK) (42-0), LOSSES: #319 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (24-21)

5212007 Weatherford (OK)Oklahoma4A District 14A8-46-1 (2nd)7-234.42186-51
WINS: #3369 Anadarko (OK) (29-28), #3932 Mannford (OK) (26-14), #4028 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (26-7), #5214 Elk City (OK) (34-14), #5525 Guymon (OK) (43-0), #6429 Woodward (OK) (25-0), #6690 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-7), #10178 Piedmont (OK) (28-0), LOSSES: #117 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-14), #126 Clinton (OK) (30-8), #1087 Broken Bow (OK) (21-3), #1134 Duncan (OK) (37-6)

5222007 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A7-46-1 (2nd)6-334.420.970-55
WINS: #2060 Coweta (OK) (23-7), #3303 Claremore (OK) (24-0), #5085 Catoosa (OK) (42-21), #6625 Skiatook (OK) (28-14), #7174 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (21-14), #9983 Central (Tulsa, OK) (41-0), #11364 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (42-14), LOSSES: #117 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-13), #195 Bixby (OK) (34-3), #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (31-20), #1422 McAlester (OK) (26-21)

5232006 MacArthur (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma5A District 15A10-47-0 (1st)10-134.414.378-78
WINS: #1380 Guthrie (OK) (14-12), #3584 Ada (OK) (21-17), #4334 Ardmore (OK) (23-6), #5554 Chickasha (OK) (41-7), #5751 Altus (OK) (14-11), #6435 Duncan (OK) (13-7), #7721 Noble (OK) (48-14), #8813 Western Heights (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-0), #11922 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-7), #12323 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (57-6), LOSSES: #488 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (14-10), #1270 Lawton (OK) (28-20), #1996 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (42-20), #3037 Har-Ber (Springdale, AR) (22-21)

5242022 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II10-26-1 (2nd)7-234.310.968-68
WINS: #1090 Mustang (OK) (24-21), #2716 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (45-6), #3352 Ponca City (OK) (37-21), #3584 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (39-14), #3985 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (49-20), #4244 Lawton (OK) (38-14), #5176 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (51-7), #9073 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (69-0), #11213 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (64-0), #12536 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #304 Stillwater (OK) (33-28), #651 Choctaw (OK) (28-16)

5252016 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 26A-II7-54-2 (t 3rd)6-434.332.873-60
WINS: #776 Muskogee (OK) (26-25), #1651 Midwest City (OK) (23-14), #1873 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-24), #2988 Bartlesville (OK) (47-28), #4779 Yukon (OK) (30-14), #6271 Sapulpa (OK) (35-7), #6271 Ponca City (OK) (56-35), LOSSES: #70 Pulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR) (56-21), #318 Bixby (OK) (35-21), #318 Bixby (OK) (35-19), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (17-12), #3044 Choctaw (OK) (45-41)

5262006 Marlow (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A11-35-2 (t 2nd)9-334.315.192-64
WINS: #2368 Tuttle (OK) (16-14), #2368 Tuttle (OK) (8-7), #2688 Hugo (OK) (17-6), #3659 Locust Grove (OK) (25-10), #6372 Pauls Valley (OK) (9-3), #6455 Lindsay (OK) (42-13), #6903 Lone Grove (OK) (35-6), #7536 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (21-20), #8531 Sulphur (OK) (35-13), #8921 Madill (OK) (21-8), #12736 Comanche (OK) (33-0), LOSSES: #289 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (32-3), #2867 Purcell (OK) (23-22), #3973 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (16-14)

 2006 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK)TexasSouthwest Preparatory ISouthwestern Prep I8-25-1 (1st)6-134.312.648-52
WINS: #2534 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (21-7), #2580 St. John's (Houston, TX) (17-14), #2816 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (38-20), #3492 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (12-2), #4002 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (14-10), #6179 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Austin, TX) (44-14), #6483 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (49-7), #13410 Snyder (OK) (28-8), LOSSES: #3397 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #3492 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (16-6)

5272004 Tonkawa (OK)Oklahoma1A District 61A11-25-1 (2nd)9-234.35.394-56
WINS: #3089 Healdton (OK) (34-20), #3332 Washington (OK) (29-7), #4206 Stratford (OK) (21-13), #4824 Fairview (OK) (10-0), #9696 Newkirk (OK) (34-6), #10433 Barnsdall (OK) (41-6), #10455 Picher-Cardin (Picher, OK) (58-7), #10696 Perry (OK) (30-6), #11439 Drumright (OK) (42-6), #13112 Liberty (Mounds, OK) (46-0), #14113 Kiefer (OK) (76-0), LOSSES: #630 Pawnee (OK) (35-7), #630 Pawnee (OK) (31-14)

5282022 Del City (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-35-2 (t 2nd)7-334.215.481-57
WINS: #651 Choctaw (OK) (38-34), #2665 Midwest City (OK) (41-0), #2716 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-6), #3381 Sapulpa (OK) (56-7), #3394 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (41-14), #6841 Glenpool (OK) (72-0), #7536 Durant (OK) (45-7), #10398 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (63-21), #11246 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (63-7), LOSSES: #191 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (19-0), #491 Coweta (OK) (18-17), #937 McAlester (OK) (34-33)

5292012 Claremore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A10-26-1 (t 1st)8-234.218.363-72
WINS: #1775 McAlester (OK) (21-20), #2671 Coweta (OK) (35-25), #2778 Collinsville (OK) (34-6), #3188 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (35-26), #4235 Oologah (OK) (20-13), #5517 Pryor (OK) (31-7), #6323 Central (Tulsa, OK) (21-16), #8269 Tahlequah (OK) (23-7), #10306 Grove (OK) (34-0), #11892 Miami (OK) (37-6), LOSSES: #549 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (41-16), #624 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (20-19)

5302007 Okeene (OK)Oklahoma1A District 11A13-26-1 (2nd)13-134.21.6100-73
WINS: #3270 Woodland (Fairfax, OK) (31-0), #3345 Washington (OK) (30-23), #4422 Pawnee (OK) (14-7), #5503 Minco (OK) (29-7), #7571 Apache (OK) (14-6), #9641 Snyder (OK) (41-6), #10220 Seiling (OK) (33-10), #10700 Mooreland (OK) (49-0), #10999 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (12-0), #11364 Turpin (OK) (42-0), #12559 Beaver (OK) (43-0), #12825 Carnegie (OK) (56-14), #13874 Hooker (OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #2134 Hennessey (OK) (34-0), #5689 Texhoma (OK) (20-14)

5312016 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I6-53-3 (4th)6-434.138.365-56
WINS: #791 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (34-28), #1598 Moore (OK) (51-41), #2710 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (59-42), #3662 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-7), #4618 Norman (OK) (59-41), #4779 Yukon (OK) (64-44), LOSSES: #89 Norman North (Norman, OK) (42-40), #133 Jenks (OK) (63-28), #318 Bixby (OK) (70-28), #911 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (49-34), #962 Broken Arrow (OK) (36-28)

5322012 Frederick (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A13-17-0 (1st)11-134.13.785-73
WINS: #4328 Lindsay (OK) (74-49), #4843 Alva (OK) (49-13), #5257 Commerce (OK) (42-0), #6207 Washington (OK) (41-7), #7313 Lone Grove (OK) (55-0), #7540 Cache (OK) (77-27), #8487 Comanche (OK) (53-0), #8566 Hinton (OK) (70-3), #9781 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-7), #10067 Hobart (OK) (74-6), #10569 Marietta (OK) (56-7), #11948 Mangum (OK) (62-7), #14103 Riverside Indian (Anadarko, OK) (76-0), LOSSES: #619 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (55-32)

5332010 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 16A7-44-3 (4th)7-434.126.856-63
WINS: #1843 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (17-6), #1957 Yukon (OK) (38-21), #3905 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-14), #5337 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (14-0), #5437 Choctaw (OK) (47-7), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (38-15), #6482 Moore (OK) (21-6), LOSSES: #135 Lawton (OK) (28-13), #616 Midwest City (OK) (34-14), #911 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (35-0), #3160 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (17-7)

5342009 Dewey (OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A8-54-3 (4th)6-434.11880-67
WINS: #2194 Clinton (OK) (19-14), #2220 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (28-21), #3380 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (40-36), #8284 Inola (OK) (56-0), #8366 Nowata (OK) (16-14), #9961 Cleveland (OK) (63-0), #10121 Blackwell (OK) (51-0), #10682 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (62-7), LOSSES: #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #732 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (34-14), #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (25-6), #1001 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (23-7), #9304 Vinita (OK) (20-13)

5352008 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A10-37-0 (1st)9-134.19.286-64
WINS: #1388 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (34-22), #3579 Lindsay (OK) (53-28), #4833 Lexington (OK) (39-6), #7296 Jones (OK) (33-0), #8226 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (46-14), #9664 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (54-7), #9725 Perry (OK) (39-10), #11088 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-6), #12375 Meeker (OK) (41-8), #13952 Justice Wilson SeeWorth Academy [Alma] (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-6), LOSSES: #511 Chandler (OK) (40-0), #544 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (25-24), #1635 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (32-20)

5362005 Comanche (OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A12-26-1 (2nd)9-234.19.993-63
WINS: #2501 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-26), #2799 Tishomingo (OK) (21-20), #3010 Colcord (OK) (35-33), #3651 Velma-Alma (Velma, OK) (20-12), #5725 Marlow (OK) (21-13), #6493 Hobart (OK) (21-14), #9105 Cache (OK) (41-23), #9133 Frederick (OK) (42-13), #9536 Lindsay (OK) (39-0), #11788 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-7), #12144 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (45-8), #13284 Riverside Indian (Anadarko, OK) (38-6), LOSSES: #673 Chandler (OK) (41-14), #3322 Newcastle (OK) (27-21)

5372005 Sallisaw (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A9-26-1 (t 1st)6-234.111.562-58
WINS: #2456 Eufaula (OK) (42-14), #3798 Fort Gibson (OK) (31-6), #4123 Broken Bow (OK) (17-7), #4438 Poteau (OK) (17-7), #5226 Okmulgee (OK) (42-6), #7322 Idabel (OK) (51-14), #8812 Roland (OK) (51-6), #10247 Muldrow (OK) (38-0), #11231 Stilwell (OK) (27-10), LOSSES: #1333 Miami (OK) (41-38), #2571 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (26-14)

5382016 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A11-17-0 (1st)9-13418.273-63
WINS: #872 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (49-20), #2665 Kingfisher (OK) (42-20), #3376 Bethany (OK) (28-14), #3699 Cache (OK) (38-25), #3795 Ada (OK) (40-30), #4126 Blanchard (OK) (34-14), #6606 Central (Tulsa, OK) (55-38), #7253 Cleveland (OK) (41-7), #8630 Newcastle (OK) (34-0), #8964 Harrah (OK) (43-14), #10583 Tecumseh (OK) (56-18), LOSSES: #278 Oologah (OK) (35-14)

5392013 Hollis (OK)OklahomaA District 2A14-06-0 (1st)13-034-2.880-75
WINS: #2739 Ringling (OK) (29-12), #4135 Thomas-Fay-Custer (Thomas, OK) (40-15), #4463 Apache (OK) (25-0), #4463 Apache (OK) (34-14), #6612 Kiefer (OK) (41-7), #7483 Empire (Duncan, OK) (29-6), #9246 Oklahoma Bible (Enid, OK) (49-8), #11216 Cordell (OK) (76-13), #11751 Hooker (OK) (52-0), #12411 Beaver (OK) (45-0), #12960 Sayre (OK) (53-20), #13411 Mangum (OK) (56-0), #13831 Snyder (OK) (60-0), #14252 Burns Flat-Dill City (Burns Flat, OK) (52-6), LOSSES: none

5402004 Purcell (OK)Oklahoma2A District 32A10-46-1 (t 1st)10-33415.8103-57
WINS: #2189 Davis (OK) (17-6), #2413 Jones (OK) (9-6), #2444 Hobart (OK) (14-10), #3664 Newcastle (OK) (16-13), #4507 Nowata (OK) (10-7), #4644 Luther (OK) (21-14), #7742 Lexington (OK) (17-6), #9548 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-14), #11335 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (35-6), #13081 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (43-0), LOSSES: #189 Sulphur (OK) (48-12), #2189 Davis (OK) (26-6), #2948 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-0), #4782 Blanchard (OK) (14-0)

5412004 Enid (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A5-53-4 (t 4th)5-53426.657-51
WINS: #1234 Sapulpa (OK) (21-19), #3688 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (21-0), #5452 Norman North (Norman, OK) (23-7), #5638 Choctaw (OK) (14-6), #8868 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-17), LOSSES: #23 Union (Tulsa, OK) (50-10), #459 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (30-7), #459 Stillwater (OK) (14-0), #1191 Midwest City (OK) (28-20), #1226 Ponca City (OK) (17-10)

5422020 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-25-1 (2nd)7-233.916.676-52
WINS: #861 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-21), #1549 McAlester (OK) (17-14), #1955 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (28-24), #2079 Poteau (OK) (28-7), #3975 Shawnee (OK) (31-12), #4409 Tahlequah (OK) (35-0), #7467 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (49-7), #7755 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (55-7), #10694 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #305 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (36-20), #1612 Coweta (OK) (42-27)

5432019 Poteau (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A13-17-0 (1st)11-033.96.784-73
WINS: #2168 Weatherford (OK) (9-7), #2355 Wagoner (OK) (7-3), #3359 McAlester (OK) (33-3), #3409 Broken Bow (OK) (14-0), #3533 Cache (OK) (40-7), #5344 Sallisaw (OK) (43-7), #6424 Fort Gibson (OK) (43-7), #7060 Cleveland (OK) (47-20), #7140 Durant (OK) (40-13), #7282 Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-8), #8040 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (48-0), #11122 Muldrow (OK) (66-7), #12257 Stilwell (OK) (58-7), LOSSES: #2891 El Reno (OK) (20-13)

5442018 Collinsville (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A12-17-0 (1st)9-133.9971-71
WINS: #2381 Guthrie (OK) (35-10), #3780 Tahlequah (OK) (43-8), #3796 Claremore (OK) (31-0), #3875 Bartlesville (OK) (34-27), #4723 Skiatook (OK) (17-3), #4790 Oologah (OK) (49-0), #5335 Ada (OK) (41-7), #6814 Pryor (OK) (41-13), #7181 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (54-6), #7388 Ponca City (OK) (28-0), #7985 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (49-12), #12858 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (57-0), LOSSES: #450 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (37-20)

5452007 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A6-54-3 (4th)5-433.930.268-57
WINS: #320 Muskogee (OK) (28-13), #3270 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (23-7), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (22-7), #6715 Bartlesville (OK) (34-14), #7174 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (30-9), #9983 Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-6), LOSSES: #12 Jenks (OK) (69-0), #76 Union (Tulsa, OK) (41-7), #469 Owasso (OK) (40-26), #588 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (34-14), #2627 Sapulpa (OK) (13-10)

5462012 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A9-37-0 (1st)9-233.720.269-63
WINS: #1775 McAlester (OK) (26-22), #2671 Coweta (OK) (40-28), #2671 Coweta (OK) (29-25), #3188 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (25-0), #3964 Shawnee (OK) (35-14), #6230 Noble (OK) (28-7), #7662 Durant (OK) (38-6), #9503 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (49-14), #10176 Skiatook (OK) (47-21), LOSSES: #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (28-24), #780 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-10), #2202 Bartlesville (OK) (40-7)

5472009 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A8-35-2 (3rd)8-333.720.355-64
WINS: #1731 Mustang (OK) (38-28), #3497 Yukon (OK) (24-14), #3734 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (14-13), #4285 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (36-13), #4653 Norman (OK) (42-28), #5525 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-16), #6254 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (43-0), #10296 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (36-6), LOSSES: #868 Midwest City (OK) (42-13), #1025 Lawton (OK) (34-16), #1032 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (10-0)

5482009 Sallisaw (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A11-26-1 (t 1st)9-233.715.474-68
WINS: #1230 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-14), #2348 Broken Bow (OK) (27-14), #4848 Poteau (OK) (49-7), #5245 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (35-14), #5695 Seminole (OK) (40-28), #6528 Collinsville (OK) (31-28), #6557 Muldrow (OK) (33-14), #7391 Fort Gibson (OK) (31-28), #7941 Tahlequah (OK) (35-21), #7956 Stilwell (OK) (41-12), #9035 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (38-20), LOSSES: #662 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (46-13), #2604 Wagoner (OK) (35-16)

5492005 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A5-53-4 (t 5th)5-533.723.160-51
WINS: #1527 Midwest City (OK) (25-20), #4078 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (36-23), #5693 Norman North (Norman, OK) (41-7), #6547 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-13), #9634 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-6), LOSSES: #323 Mustang (OK) (38-17), #643 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (28-24), #653 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-8), #1009 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-28), #1563 Lawton (OK) (29-12)

5502003 Kansas (OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A12-26-1 (t 1st)10-233.71.594-64
WINS: #2489 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (14-2), #3542 Chandler (OK) (49-7), #4084 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (29-7), #6927 Chouteau-Mazie (Chouteau, OK) (61-0), #9391 Colcord (OK) (58-0), #10030 Valliant (OK) (26-12), #10518 Salina (OK) (40-12), #11374 Quapaw (OK) (36-0), #11513 Adair (OK) (44-0), #12876 Wyandotte (OK) (61-0), #13209 Westville (OK) (47-0), #13996 Hulbert (OK) (58-8), LOSSES: #726 Davis (OK) (33-7), #2677 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (23-17)

5512017 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A12-26-1 (2nd)11-233.617.488-71
WINS: #2958 Noble (OK) (38-10), #3189 Del City (OK) (28-21), #3189 Del City (OK) (32-23), #3349 Tahlequah (OK) (19-9), #3573 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (42-21), #5271 Enid (OK) (60-34), #5650 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (70-32), #6003 Guthrie (OK) (32-21), #7207 Piedmont (OK) (34-10), #8190 Woodward (OK) (46-7), #11576 Guymon (OK) (62-0), #13374 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (65-0), LOSSES: #370 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-6), #370 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (35-23)

5522015 Locust Grove (OK)Oklahoma3A District 73A12-16-0 (1st)9-133.610.772-72
WINS: #528 Adair (OK) (42-28), #3487 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (50-12), #3509 Westville (OK) (54-34), #4332 Inola (OK) (52-26), #4427 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (76-49), #6604 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (56-21), #7795 Eufaula (OK) (58-23), #8266 Salina (OK) (70-6), #8332 Jay (OK) (54-27), #9039 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (56-19), #10401 Stilwell (OK) (34-0), #12065 Dewey (OK) (68-6), LOSSES: #1261 Lone Grove (OK) (64-0)

5532013 Tuttle (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A8-44-2 (3rd)6-433.621.181-57
WINS: #2323 Newcastle (OK) (38-25), #2956 Marlow (OK) (44-20), #3202 Bethany (OK) (31-13), #5294 Elgin (OK) (48-14), #6678 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-0), #8296 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (56-0), #10299 Elk City (OK) (66-7), #10789 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (49-0), LOSSES: #294 Blanchard (OK) (35-28), #540 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (14-6), #540 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (19-14), #2130 Jones (OK) (21-19)

5542013 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma4A District 24A11-27-0 (1st)9-133.615.780-66
WINS: #975 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (24-21), #2573 Oologah (OK) (29-25), #4084 McLoud (OK) (13-7), #4439 Ada (OK) (30-18), #4767 Harrah (OK) (22-15), #4909 Mannford (OK) (43-14), #5294 Elgin (OK) (63-28), #5475 Glenpool (OK) (36-7), #9482 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (39-0), #9905 Tecumseh (OK) (54-0), #12540 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-7), LOSSES: #989 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (31-12), #1219 Poteau (OK) (27-20)

5552012 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK)Oklahoma3A District 73A11-26-0 (1st)11-133.618.589-58
WINS: #1528 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (forfeit), #2086 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (36-23), #2374 Stigler (OK) (26-21), #4843 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (48-0), #5134 Checotah (OK) (35-0), #5134 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (49-6), #6066 Jay (OK) (26-7), #6558 Beggs (OK) (28-12), #8658 Locust Grove (OK) (49-7), #9223 Inola (OK) (40-20), #11112 Westville (OK) (54-0), LOSSES: #175 Blanchard (OK) (42-0), #2029 Fort Gibson (OK) (21-12)

5562011 Ardmore (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A8-55-2 (3rd)8-533.621.996-53
WINS: #1367 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (21-14), #2705 Pryor (OK) (14-7), #5090 Ada (OK) (28-0), #5669 Durant (OK) (42-7), #6290 Chickasha (OK) (55-7), #8656 Altus (OK) (49-8), #9591 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (49-23), #13397 Capitol Hill (Oklahoma City, OK) (52-0), LOSSES: #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (56-2), #414 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (45-14), #631 McAlester (OK) (25-20), #1367 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (23-20), #1669 Duncan (OK) (23-20)

5572003 Enid (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A6-43-4 (5th)6-433.621.255-54
WINS: #2662 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (16-10), #3501 Midwest City (OK) (21-14), #4232 Norman North (Norman, OK) (22-8), #4286 Sapulpa (OK) (28-8), #6419 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (32-13), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (34-6), LOSSES: #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (48-2), #726 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (21-0), #1051 Stillwater (OK) (24-7), #1371 Ponca City (OK) (19-0)

5582022 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A11-26-0 (1st)9-133.51093-57
WINS: #2606 Jones (OK) (48-12), #3456 Kingfisher (OK) (48-12), #3469 Stigler (OK) (49-0), #3786 Vian (OK) (42-0), #4314 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (14-7), #4440 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) (56-7), #4659 Bristow (OK) (69-19), #5420 Muldrow (OK) (49-7), #8389 Seminole (OK) (49-0), #8878 Checotah (OK) (63-0), #9497 Locust Grove (OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #308 Shiloh Christian (Springdale, AR) (42-35), #625 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (49-35)

5592010 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A9-36-1 (2nd)8-233.519.871-64
WINS: #2979 Grove (OK) (18-15), #3548 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (13-7), #3548 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-3), #4787 Claremore (OK) (54-0), #5091 Central (Tulsa, OK) (14-7), #5853 Pryor (OK) (36-7), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (17-14), #8188 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (49-9), #8864 Tahlequah (OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #315 Wagoner (OK) (35-21), #664 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (24-21), #918 Guthrie (OK) (27-3)

5602006 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A7-44-3 (t 3rd)5-433.523.374-49
WINS: #1270 Lawton (OK) (27-14), #1859 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (42-20), #2322 Midwest City (OK) (29-21), #3614 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #5260 Choctaw (OK) (38-14), #5751 Altus (OK) (28-0), #6903 Yukon (OK) (62-21), LOSSES: #773 Norman (OK) (56-31), #787 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-10), #1167 Mustang (OK) (33-7), #3235 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (20-19)

5612023 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I7-45-2 (3rd)7-433.425.265-62
WINS: #416 Jenks (OK) (27-26), #2083 Norman (OK) (52-48), #2105 Mustang (OK) (56-49), #3576 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (54-7), #3649 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (52-17), #4123 Enid (OK) (41-12), #5025 Yukon (OK) (54-28), LOSSES: #412 Owasso (OK) (57-53), #416 Jenks (OK) (24-10), #424 Union (Tulsa, OK) (31-10), #1247 Norman North (Norman, OK) (31-28)

5622020 Union (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I6-64-2 (t 2nd)6-533.327.380-55
WINS: #1018 Broken Arrow (OK) (26-14), #1631 Norman North (Norman, OK) (50-25), #2512 Mustang (OK) (66-10), #3979 Moore (OK) (62-12), #4640 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (48-7), #4957 Enid (OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #38 Bixby (OK) (34-0), #99 Jenks (OK) (28-0), #333 Owasso (OK) (34-14), #689 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (21-14), #1018 Broken Arrow (OK) (14-7), #4805 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (30-25)

5632017 Jones (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A13-16-0 (1st)11-133.38.584-79
WINS: #2669 Sequoyah (Tahlequah, OK) (42-6), #2901 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (42-30), #2977 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (38-6), #4706 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (60-34), #5131 Prague (OK) (52-6), #5825 Hennessey (OK) (44-14), #7113 Harrah (OK) (44-7), #7729 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-23), #9651 Little Axe (Norman, OK) (70-0), #10015 Chandler (OK) (58-6), #10069 McLoud (OK) (60-0), #12591 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (58-0), #13408 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (54-7), LOSSES: #820 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (29-26)

5642013 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-45-2 (2nd)6-433.326.563-57
WINS: #1545 Mustang (OK) (24-21), #1587 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (13-0), #1802 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (35-20), #2822 Norman (OK) (38-14), #3471 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (40-10), #4381 Choctaw (OK) (33-3), #7511 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-14), LOSSES: #460 Lawton (OK) (28-21), #1587 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (16-7), #1768 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (17-3), #2591 Enid (OK) (32-27)

5652008 Wagoner (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A7-55-2 (3rd)6-433.321.888-47-1
WINS: #2125 Miami (OK) (19-13), #2884 Collinsville (OK) (49-28), #4791 Muldrow (OK) (14-13), #5818 Poteau (OK) (28-0), #8683 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (44-14), #8851 Fort Gibson (OK) (54-14), #11205 Webster [Daniel] (Tulsa, OK) (55-0), LOSSES: #211 Glenpool (OK) (26-7), #767 Grove (OK) (43-6), #875 Broken Bow (OK) (31-27), #1066 Sallisaw (OK) (37-14), #2631 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (28-20)

5662007 Morris (OK)Oklahoma2A District 52A10-26-1 (2nd)8-233.31479-60
WINS: #1697 Chandler (OK) (34-14), #2197 Prague (OK) (46-14), #4855 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (28-13), #4963 Beggs (OK) (22-8), #7072 Okemah (OK) (28-6), #7769 Stigler (OK) (25-20), #7769 Stigler (OK) (30-0), #8547 Haskell (OK) (42-18), #8598 Checotah (OK) (25-6), #10086 Holdenville (OK) (41-0), LOSSES: #245 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (36-7), #1464 Henryetta (OK) (21-13)

5672006 Chandler (OK)Oklahoma2A District 52A11-27-0 (1st)10-133.37.380-66
WINS: #2466 Henryetta (OK) (43-6), #3799 Sperry (OK) (42-27), #4829 Prague (OK) (28-10), #7415 Morris (OK) (29-18), #8471 Meeker (OK) (12-7), #8905 Beggs (OK) (49-0), #9286 Stigler (OK) (40-0), #10373 Haskell (OK) (44-0), #10932 Okemah (OK) (34-6), #11115 Holdenville (OK) (47-0), #11798 Stroud (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #529 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-7), #1284 Kingfisher (OK) (28-14)

5682019 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A11-36-1 (t 1st)10-233.212.791-71
WINS: #1546 Piedmont (OK) (29-7), #2462 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (42-41), #2992 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (41-14), #2992 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (48-22), #4487 Ardmore (OK) (46-14), #6698 Woodward (OK) (56-20), #7164 Guthrie (OK) (33-7), #9059 Enid (OK) (41-13), #9707 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (52-28), #12157 Guymon (OK) (69-7), #13007 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-0), LOSSES: #338 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (30-15), #338 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (40-0), #848 Del City (OK) (20-17)

5692010 Jones (OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A9-35-1 (2nd)9-233.212.683-57
WINS: #954 Hennessey (OK) (21-0), #4471 Morris (OK) (29-8), #5019 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (58-27), #5119 Tonkawa (OK) (35-7), #7270 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-6), #7393 Lexington (OK) (42-0), #9646 Luther (OK) (56-0), #10658 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (61-0), #12068 Mount St. Mary (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-0), LOSSES: #1042 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (45-38), #1309 Davis (OK) (26-20), #4030 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (19-14)

5702004 Seminole (OK)Oklahoma3A District 23A12-17-0 (1st)9-133.28.964-75
WINS: #2341 Pauls Valley (OK) (21-7), #3332 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (13-10), #4450 Kellyville (OK) (28-12), #4782 McLoud (OK) (35-6), #5233 Marlow (OK) (32-27), #7099 Lone Grove (OK) (23-6), #7414 Tecumseh (OK) (28-10), #8342 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (60-37), #8566 Cache (OK) (30-0), #10864 Wewoka (OK) (27-6), #11352 Madill (OK) (63-13), #11395 Elgin (OK) (55-17), LOSSES: #886 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (24-0)

5712004 Eufaula (OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A10-26-1 (2nd)7-233.210.272-59
WINS: #2455 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (34-13), #3801 Holdenville (OK) (31-20), #4450 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (33-13), #5428 Hugo (OK) (43-34), #6258 Sallisaw (OK) (35-26), #6363 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (34-14), #7903 Roland (OK) (34-9), #9271 Morris (OK) (34-0), #10399 Checotah (OK) (49-14), #12407 Muldrow (OK) (34-0), LOSSES: #886 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (31-21), #1630 Kingfisher (OK) (21-7)

5722014 Norman North (Norman, OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 26A-I5-53-4 (5th)5-533.132.953-56
WINS: #2146 Yukon (OK) (42-21), #2299 Edmond North (Edmond, OK) (28-23), #3294 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-14), #4379 Norman (OK) (37-13), #6839 Moore (OK) (30-27), LOSSES: #38 Union (Tulsa, OK) (56-21), #227 Owasso (OK) (42-6), #396 Mustang (OK) (41-27), #1150 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (48-41), #1794 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (49-42)

5732014 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A13-16-0 (1st)10-133.18.194-67
WINS: #1192 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (43-32), #2313 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (38-8), #2583 Colcord (OK) (35-25), #3294 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (27-17), #4183 Kingston (OK) (34-15), #4582 Ringling (OK) (29-0), #5530 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) (30-12), #6629 Luther (OK) (37-14), #9566 Newkirk (OK) (35-6), #12215 Wellston (OK) (49-18), #12441 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (70-7), #12495 Alva (OK) (69-20), #14275 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-0), LOSSES: #1310 Nowata (OK) (20-0)

5742011 Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)Oklahoma2A District 22A11-35-1 (2nd)9-233.11091-70
WINS: #1653 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (23-21), #3427 Davis (OK) (20-7), #3643 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (40-14), #6379 Alva (OK) (33-14), #6379 Alva (OK) (42-18), #8171 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) (46-17), #8921 Luther (OK) (36-0), #10290 Northeast Academy (Oklahoma City, OK) (58-6), #11598 Star-Spencer (Spencer, OK) (40-6), #12476 Crooked Oak (Oklahoma City, OK) (40-0), #12913 Lexington (OK) (56-6), LOSSES: #1033 Hennessey (OK) (25-13), #1167 Jones (OK) (21-14), #3792 Douglass [Frederick A.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (21-14)

5752009 Pawhuska (OK)Oklahoma2A District 72A11-35-2 (3rd)9-333.110.295-69
WINS: #3075 Heritage Hall (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-20), #3734 Sperry (OK) (21-18), #5078 Pawnee (OK) (19-16), #6453 Vian (OK) (40-13), #6474 Perry (OK) (57-20), #7124 Morris (OK) (34-0), #8010 Chelsea (OK) (56-7), #8366 Nowata (OK) (34-24), #12364 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) (43-6), #13019 Wyandotte (OK) (57-0), #13698 Dewar (OK) (48-0), LOSSES: #319 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (47-0), #319 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #2920 Verdigris (Claremore, OK) (10-7)

5762007 Coweta (OK)Oklahoma5A District 45A7-45-2 (3rd)5-333.119.862-60
WINS: #613 Wagoner (OK) (19-14), #2776 Oologah (OK) (34-26), #3303 Claremore (OK) (16-0), #5085 Catoosa (OK) (45-14), #6625 Skiatook (OK) (37-9), #9983 Central (Tulsa, OK) (50-0), #11364 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (65-7), LOSSES: #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (35-9), #772 Shawnee (OK) (28-21), #1860 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (23-7), #4225 Tahlequah (OK) (15-14)

5772010 Edmond North (Edmond, OK)Oklahoma6A District 26A6-64-3 (t 3rd)6-63329.974-58
WINS: #1957 Yukon (OK) (28-21), #2106 Westmoore (Oklahoma City, OK) (38-15), #2271 Del City (OK) (36-21), #5337 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (17-10), #5437 Choctaw (OK) (24-13), #12738 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (66-0), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (58-17), #135 Lawton (OK) (36-13), #1150 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (40-19), #1235 Mustang (OK) (56-34), #1706 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (17-6), #2552 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (37-22)

5782010 Bixby (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A5-64-3 (t 4th)5-63336.774-53
WINS: #1368 Enid (OK) (20-19), #3905 Sapulpa (OK) (27-0), #5696 Stillwater (OK) (55-28), #5980 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (48-35), #6676 Ponca City (OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #20 Union (Tulsa, OK) (28-3), #40 Jenks (OK) (65-7), #40 Jenks (OK) (56-26), #616 Owasso (OK) (44-20), #954 Bartlesville (OK) (44-14), #1235 Mustang (OK) (47-21)

5792003 Muskogee (OK)Oklahoma6A District 36A7-44-3 (4th)5-43319.956-64
WINS: #4010 Bartlesville (OK) (27-10), #5325 Northside (Fort Smith, AR) (19-7), #6457 Tahlequah (OK) (36-6), #7015 McAlester (OK) (49-28), #7296 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (41-3), #9391 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (37-14), #11033 Rogers College [Will] (Tulsa, OK) (57-6), LOSSES: #92 Jenks (OK) (29-8), #144 Union (Tulsa, OK) (35-7), #595 Broken Arrow (OK) (28-20), #1216 Owasso (OK) (53-28)

5802017 Beggs (OK)Oklahoma3A District 63A12-26-0 (1st)10-232.915.998-62
WINS: #1263 Sulphur (OK) (37-28), #2288 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (34-12), #2977 Oklahoma Christian (Edmond, OK) (32-26), #3826 Bristow (OK) (34-13), #4706 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (43-14), #5828 Cushing (OK) (42-0), #6574 Mannford (OK) (62-28), #6785 Checotah (OK) (32-7), #8710 Morris (OK) (46-10), #9269 Okmulgee (OK) (65-28), #9511 Kellyville (OK) (52-24), #12439 Henryetta (OK) (40-16), LOSSES: #820 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (14-7), #1709 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (30-28)

5812012 Vian (OK)Oklahoma2A District 62A13-16-0 (1st)9-132.90.180-76
WINS: #2964 Hennessey (OK) (43-13), #4843 Keys (Park Hill, OK) (53-0), #6882 Kansas (OK) (76-26), #7468 Spiro (OK) (55-7), #7662 Muldrow (OK) (57-0), #7689 Haskell (OK) (78-8), #8510 Hartshorne (OK) (54-7), #11304 Eufaula (OK) (62-6), #12430 Panama (OK) (54-0), #12677 Pocola (OK) (68-0), #12806 Hugo (OK) (82-0), #12942 Wilburton (OK) (75-0), #14349 Antlers (OK) (62-3), LOSSES: #871 Davis (OK) (22-0)

5822023 Stillwater (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II10-37-0 (1st)9-132.816.579-71
WINS: #734 Muskogee (OK) (30-20), #1237 Choctaw (OK) (33-29), #2083 Norman (OK) (28-6), #2748 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (35-18), #3590 Bartlesville (OK) (14-10), #4733 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (56-7), #5383 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (48-13), #5450 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-0), #6122 Tahlequah (OK) (55-14), #10830 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (76-6), LOSSES: #49 Greenwood (AR) (49-21), #734 Muskogee (OK) (28-26), #5025 Yukon (OK) (37-34)

5832023 Guthrie (OK)Oklahoma5A District 25A10-25-1 (2nd)7-232.812.776-60
WINS: #1280 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-0), #1688 Tuttle (OK) (20-3), #2504 Piedmont (OK) (35-0), #3745 MacArthur (Lawton, OK) (49-21), #4407 Ponca City (OK) (40-0), #4413 Eisenhower (Lawton, OK) (51-6), #6522 Shawnee (OK) (50-0), #9461 Duncan (OK) (65-0), #9753 Southeast (Oklahoma City, OK) (68-0), #10188 Woodward (OK) (69-0), LOSSES: #193 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (24-21), #393 Del City (OK) (47-14)

5842013 Mustang (OK)Oklahoma6A District 46A7-54-3 (t 3rd)7-532.829.269-60
WINS: #1768 Southmoore (Moore, OK) (41-21), #2020 Norman North (Norman, OK) (44-37), #2822 Norman (OK) (34-14), #3433 Stillwater (OK) (49-26), #4381 Choctaw (OK) (49-20), #6780 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (41-28), #7511 Putnam City West (Oklahoma City, OK) (63-28), LOSSES: #102 Broken Arrow (OK) (43-20), #460 Lawton (OK) (46-14), #1494 Edmond Memorial (Edmond, OK) (24-21), #1802 Edmond Santa Fe (Edmond, OK) (26-14), #2302 Yukon (OK) (19-16)

 2009 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep ISouthwest Prep I5-44-2 (t 2nd)4-232.823.660-39
WINS: #2498 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-12), #3110 St. John's (Houston, TX) (28-13), #4612 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (55-35), #7686 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (42-14), #10682 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (41-14), LOSSES: #161 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (21-0), #319 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (36-20), #434 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (38-7), #2519 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (30-12)

5852007 Durant (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A7-44-3 (t 4th)5-432.819.864-57
WINS: #3369 Ardmore (OK) (33-31), #3574 Ada (OK) (42-13), #4877 Idabel (OK) (31-21), #4877 McLain Science & Tech (Tulsa, OK) (30-28), #9609 Edison [Thomas] (Tulsa, OK) (48-0), #11310 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (49-12), #11397 Howe (TX) (52-12), LOSSES: #195 Bixby (OK) (35-21), #245 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (54-7), #772 Shawnee (OK) (41-24), #1422 McAlester (OK) (49-34)

5862007 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 33A9-26-1 (2nd)6-232.85.856-59
WINS: #2306 Sequoyah (Claremore, OK) (35-13), #4855 Berryhill (Tulsa, OK) (49-27), #5010 Dewey (OK) (41-22), #5186 Blackwell (OK) (27-20), #6715 Pawhuska (OK) (34-7), #8992 Inola (OK) (53-12), #9138 Locust Grove (OK) (53-12), #10638 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (53-13), #12096 Oklahoma Centennial (Oklahoma City, OK) (47-0), LOSSES: #1494 Vinita (OK) (27-20), #5448 Seminole (OK) (40-34)

5872023 Poteau (OK)Oklahoma4A District 44A12-17-0 (1st)9-132.711.387-59
WINS: #1548 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (24-21), #1644 Newcastle (OK) (28-18), #2239 Ada (OK) (40-7), #2997 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK) (24-7), #3687 Sallisaw (OK) (28-13), #3757 Chandler (OK) (42-21), #4969 Miami (OK) (41-13), #5775 Broken Bow (OK) (50-12), #5789 Hilldale (Muskogee, OK) (56-0), #6567 Fort Gibson (OK) (48-13), #7640 Madill (OK) (48-0), #9542 Stilwell (OK) (61-20), LOSSES: #664 Blanchard (OK) (26-14)

5882022 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A11-35-2 (t 2nd)8-332.718.295-63
WINS: #738 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (39-29), #837 Del City (OK) (34-33), #1324 Scotlandville (Baton Rouge, LA) (35-20), #2113 Piedmont (OK) (60-42), #2375 Collinsville (OK) (27-14), #3563 Ada (OK) (34-0), #3707 Broken Bow (OK) (34-24), #6841 Glenpool (OK) (44-6), #7536 Durant (OK) (52-20), #10398 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (52-0), #11246 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (68-7), LOSSES: #191 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (49-7), #491 Coweta (OK) (49-0), #3381 Sapulpa (OK) (28-27)

5892021 Del City (OK)Oklahoma6A-II District 16A-II9-27-0 (1st)7-232.714.967-56
WINS: #552 Stillwater (OK) (30-7), #776 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-28), #1340 Albert [Carl] (Midwest City, OK) (52-20), #1678 Bishop McGuinness (Oklahoma City, OK) (27-21), #2652 Midwest City (OK) (27-6), #3645 Putnam City North (Oklahoma City, OK) (20-14), #4629 Lawton (OK) (62-35), #10222 Grant [U. S.] (Oklahoma City, OK) (59-7), #12945 Northwest Classen (Oklahoma City, OK) (62-0), LOSSES: #1088 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (39-26), #1300 Page [Charles] (Sand Springs, OK) (21-17)

5902009 Clinton (OK)Oklahoma3A District 13A8-45-2 (t 2nd)6-332.714.678-57
WINS: #2498 Blanchard (OK) (33-13), #2871 Elgin (OK) (21-17), #4456 Elk City (OK) (34-14), #6210 Newcastle (OK) (49-7), #6334 Chandler (OK) (28-0), #6805 Pauls Valley (OK) (58-10), #9495 Cache (OK) (34-0), #11481 Santa Fe South (Oklahoma City, OK) (50-14), LOSSES: #970 Weatherford (OK) (31-19), #993 Tuttle (OK) (7-6), #1989 Dewey (OK) (19-14), #3761 Anadarko (OK) (32-24)

5912007 Hennessey (OK)Oklahoma2A District 12A12-17-0 (1st)9-132.79.589-61
WINS: #1434 Alva (OK) (18-14), #1882 Okeene (OK) (34-0), #3063 Bridge Creek (Blanchard, OK) (18-7), #3210 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (21-14), #6117 Bethel (Shawnee, OK) (40-20), #6229 Fairview (OK) (19-18), #6951 Watonga (OK) (34-15), #7499 Hinton (OK) (34-13), #8082 Chisholm (Enid, OK) (7-0), #10656 Perry (OK) (24-3), #10700 Crescent (OK) (42-0), #12475 Newkirk (OK) (45-20), LOSSES: #2197 Prague (OK) (49-21)

5922017 Sulphur (OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A12-26-0 (1st)10-232.614.497-66
WINS: #2493 Sperry (OK) (41-8), #2901 Plainview (Ardmore, OK) (35-12), #3097 Davis (OK) (40-15), #4105 Seminole (OK) (34-8), #5131 Prague (OK) (34-14), #5660 Purcell (OK) (32-6), #5660 Purcell (OK) (47-6), #6241 Pauls Valley (OK) (55-13), #8392 Lone Grove (OK) (54-13), #9552 Wynnewood (OK) (44-14), #10060 Madill (OK) (54-7), #11278 Dickson (Ardmore, OK) (55-13), LOSSES: #820 Marshall [John] (Oklahoma City, OK) (35-18), #1233 Beggs (OK) (37-28)

5932012 McAlester (OK)Oklahoma5A District 35A8-56-1 (2nd)8-332.621.776-67
WINS: #1162 Deer Creek (Edmond, OK) (35-27), #2778 Collinsville (OK) (29-9), #3188 Memorial (Tulsa, OK) (45-28), #3964 Shawnee (OK) (35-27), #6230 Noble (OK) (70-42), #7662 Durant (OK) (41-14), #9503 Hale [Nathan] (Tulsa, OK) (55-14), #10176 Skiatook (OK) (42-18), LOSSES: #624 East Central (Tulsa, OK) (26-14), #1572 Claremore (OK) (21-20), #1634 Bishop Kelley (Tulsa, OK) (26-22), #1878 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (27-17), #4097 Stillwater (OK) (42-18)

5942009 Metro Christian (Tulsa, OK)Oklahoma3A District 43A10-17-0 (1st)8-132.610.459-57
WINS: #2348 Broken Bow (OK) (28-21), #3380 Perkins-Tryon (Perkins, OK) (20-13), #4368 Checotah (OK) (28-26), #5579 Roland (OK) (41-39), #6011 Okmulgee (OK) (56-6), #6040 Bristow (OK) (49-42), #6210 Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool (Tulsa, OK) (54-33), #8734 Hugo (OK) (48-12), #9235 Idabel (OK) (52-7), #11766 Kellyville (OK) (56-8), LOSSES: #1989 Dewey (OK) (28-21)

 2008 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep ISouthwest Prep I6-45-1 (t 1st)5-232.621.159-45
WINS: #1621 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (55-34), #3012 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (28-3), #5213 Casady (Oklahoma City, OK) (34-13), #5405 Kinkaid (Houston, TX) (29-14), #6194 Greenhill (Addison, TX) (56-42), #6458 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) (46-7), LOSSES: #323 Cascia Hall (Tulsa, OK) (24-16), #532 Lincoln Christian (Tulsa, OK) (43-24), #1621 St. Mark's (Dallas, TX) (10-7), #7917 St. John's (Houston, TX) (35-12)

5952020 Broken Arrow (OK)Oklahoma6A-I District 16A-I7-44-2 (3rd)6-432.522.766-58
WINS: #950 Union (Tulsa, OK) (14-7), #2543 Yukon (OK) (27-22), #3044 Bentonville West (Centerton, AR) (50-23), #3972 Norman (OK) (35-7), #4320 Putnam City (Oklahoma City, OK) (44-12), #4957 Enid (OK) (42-13), #7224 Edmond Memorial (