RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Kindred (ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-03000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Minot (ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA - EastAAA0-00-00-02200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Langdon/Edmore/Munich (Langdon, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Central Cass (Casselton, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



6Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA - EastAAA0-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Sheyenne (West Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA - EastAAA0-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



9Trinity (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Mandan (ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Fargo North (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA - EastAAA0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Velva/Garrison/Drake/Anamoose (Velva, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Oakes (ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Shiloh Christian (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-01.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Lisbon (ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-0-1.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



19Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Red River (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0-7.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Carrington (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Jamestown (ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-9.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Killdeer (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-10.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA - EastAAA0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Bishop Ryan (Minot, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-1400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Horace (ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0-1400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Thompson (ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-0-14.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Dickinson (ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Hillsboro/Central Valley (Buxton, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Bottineau (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-17.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-20.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Devils Lake (ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0-21.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAA - EastAA0-00-00-0-21.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Valley City (ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-22.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Legacy (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Northern Cass (Hunter, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A0-00-00-0-23.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Williston (ND)North DakotaAAA - WestAAA0-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Beulah (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-26.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Grafton (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-26.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



43Stanley (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-32.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo, ND)North DakotaFreelance 0-0 0-0-33.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Park River (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-36.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-36.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Rugby (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-38.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-4100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Nedrose (Minot, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-43.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Ray/Powers Lake (Ray, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-44.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Hazen (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A0-00-00-0-46.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Watford City (ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-49.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none











53Minot North (Minot, ND)North DakotaAA - WestAA0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Surrey (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A0-00-00-0-75.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none