DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2020 to present.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA33-818-330-524-56-732-842.123.3253-163






2Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA43-218-043-140-10-232-229.32.8268-162
3St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA26-1113-525-817-76-820-1128.520.1195-174
4Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA34-524-034-034-00-319-427.92.2212-191
5Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA24-1313-722-1016-103-920-1327.519.9211-167
6St. Francis (Hamburg, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin20-177-214-710-22-1316-1726.822.8242-147
7Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII42-030-042-042-00-019-026.7-4.4232-162
8Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII37-228-037-236-20-022-226.51.5213-147
9Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA22-168-1020-1311-124-816-1624.517.3220-155
10Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA39-421-139-439-40-019-424.1-0.3248-160
11Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB42-313-042-328-11-125-323.9-0.6264-179
12Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD45-120-144-136-10-019-121.5-10.2259-170
13Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA33-10 (37-6 on the field)16-533-828-70-319-1021.12.9267-158
14Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin20-177-313-910-60-711-1719.714.9197-158
15Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II38-528-438-538-50-020-419.3-0.7234-154
16Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC32-716-132-726-30-013-619.1-2.8228-149
17McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA37-628-337-636-60-120-618.8-1.4190-200
18Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA34-714-334-732-60-023-618.71.2221-157
19Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA22-145-819-138-110-913-1418.111.8207-150
19Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV36-326-236-336-30-018-318.1-4196-159
21Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII36-628-436-636-60-116-517-3.6224-161
22Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA33-718-333-630-60-117-716.8-3.1198-171
23Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA33-1020-633-1028-90-118-1016.35.8235-172
23Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB33-411-033-430-31-212-416.3-2182-136
25Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA28-922-528-925-90-011-916.22.3196-158
26Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA33-5 (32-6 on the field)20-233-525-51-115-516-4.3182-175
27East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII31-924-731-931-90-212-915.1-0.6208-152
28Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA27-923-527-923-90-011-9151.6188-150
29Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA32-817-232-825-70-210-714.3-2.8207-168
30Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA34-821-234-831-60-116-813.3-4.2226-164
31Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC37-623-237-637-50-118-613.2-2.6240-160
32Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA23-119-023-1114-60-014-1113.12.6190-138
33Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA15-196-715-1710-90-108-191316.6190-145
34Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV28-923-628-928-90-111-911.8-4.4182-146
35Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A32-614-032-621-40-09-610.9-7.1172-172
36Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA22-1417-622-922-90-110-1310.73.8232-156
37Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II29-823-629-829-80-011-810.4-1.8189-154
38Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB36-621-336-636-60-016-610.3-3.3220-159
39Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA35-726-235-734-60-09-710.2-8.5196-183
40General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC30-816-130-829-50-011-89.5-4.2197-125
41Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII30-826-630-830-80-19-89.3-6.3196-147
42Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA27-1012-227-1021-80-35-108.3-3.3181-150
42University Prep (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA32-624-332-631-60-012-58.3-9.7151-186
44Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA28-923-628-927-90-09-98.2-3.9176-159
45Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII24-1320-1024-1323-130-46-1381.8203-127
45Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA23-1316-822-1120-110-29-1381.7206-175
47Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA27-1118-427-1126-90-210-107.5-0.5205-146
47East/World of Inquiry (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA21-213-021-220-20-05-27.5-12.2116-110
49Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B32-718-132-725-40-06-67.2-11.6191-174
49Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC36-615-336-633-60-18-57.2-16228-164
51Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA28-816-228-826-60-110-87.1-6.1173-153
51Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II26-1223-926-1226-120-011-107.1-2.9197-141
51Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV31-726-431-731-70-09-77.1-6.6198-147
54Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA17-182-917-176-120-77-186.811.4188-145
55Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC34-812-133-825-30-110-86.6-7210-181
56Warrensburg/North Warren Central/Lake George (Warrensburg, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD21-214-021-220-20-05-26.5-19.1123-109
57Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA25-1118-525-1122-110-310-106.1-1.6189-148
58North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV32-925-732-932-90-112-76-6.1215-153
59Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA25-1011-423-917-70-211-95.5-2.7172-162
60Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA25-146-325-1412-60-212-1350.3218-161
61Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA24-12 (23-13 on the field)15-824-1217-111-19-114.6-1.6190-147
61Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA26-1214-125-1022-40-211-124.6-6.2170-194
63Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II32-626-232-632-50-17-64.4-9.3205-140
64Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII29-1122-829-1128-110-014-104.3-3.7222-140
65Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA24-1313-624-1316-90-07-123.8-2.9190-153
66Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA19-1414-918-1218-110-08-123.52.5198-155
67Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA19-1515-1319-1515-140-05-123.3-2.4160-151
68Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB21-1015-721-1021-100-05-92.9-7.3156-125
68West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII23-1121-823-1123-110-08-112.9-5.1185-128
70Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA27-1220-927-1226-120-09-112.7-4.1196-165
71Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA21-145-421-149-70-17-132.6-1.9176-159
71Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC27-413-127-422-40-04-42.6-16.2140-143
73New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB29-713-329-726-60-02-62.4-15.8139-165
74Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA22-717-622-721-70-06-42.1-9141-143
75Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA21-1212-921-1220-120-26-91.8-4.1169-132
75Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA19-1310-819-1317-110-27-131.8-1.2168-128
77Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA29-1314-429-1327-90-210-111.6-6.9208-178
78Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA26-1316-226-1322-100-28-121.5-4.5199-158
78Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB23-1115-823-1122-110-07-101.5-6.7153-133
80Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA19-1516-1119-1519-140-06-121.1-2163-154
81Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA22-136-422-1311-70-15-121-3.4156-162
81Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC8-45-28-47-40-01-41-6.544-38
83Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB37-818-337-833-70-06-70.9-15.5226-173-2
83Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII26-1121-826-1124-110-07-90.9-10.3185-147
85Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA21-1314-521-1319-120-27-120.8-3.6166-139
85Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA18-1514-1118-1417-140-02-150.8-1.5185-169
85Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB27-519-027-525-40-04-40.8-16.8143-141
88Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II22-1618-1322-1622-160-05-140.6-0.7213-131
89St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA24-129-324-1021-70-17-120.4-6.8169-173
90Skaneateles (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC22-912-422-921-90-15-60.3-8149-118
90Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA19-1916-1319-1919-180-06-180.3-0.1208-142
92Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII21-1419-1021-1421-130-23-130.2-0.9174-132
93Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC31-913-531-926-90-04-70.1-16.5204-161
94Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD27-818-527-823-80-21-80-14.6168-149
94Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA21-1515-521-1517-110-04-140-3.4184-138
94Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA18-1510-1018-1518-150-25-130-4.3166-131
97Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA26-1020-626-1026-90-05-9-0.3-9172-157
98Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A27-11 (26-12 on the field)16-727-1123-101-06-11-0.4-7.6186-166
98Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A23-1211-423-1217-80-03-10-0.4-10.3178-138
100Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA21-1211-920-1220-120-15-12-0.7-8.6144-149
101Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA20-155-520-1511-90-15-14-0.9-3.8166-160
101Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII22-1421-1222-1422-140-15-11-0.9-8.1183-140
101West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA22-1410-522-1417-111-05-11-0.9-8.4176-140
104Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD29-817-429-822-70-03-6-1.1-17.2192-152
105Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII24-1221-924-1224-120-08-10-1.4-9188-133
106Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II23-1120-823-1123-110-07-8-1.6-8.2182-131
107Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII23-1519-1123-1523-140-05-14-1.7-1.9222-130
108Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA17-1512-817-1516-130-05-15-1.8-3.2168-131
109Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC23-814-223-822-80-02-8-1.9-9.5133-119
110Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD28-513-228-526-50-11-3-2.3-21.6162-144
111Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII22-1419-1222-1422-140-23-13-2.4-5.8193-132
111Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA14-1313-1114-1314-130-01-12-2.4-4.9144-140
111New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA22-1317-422-1322-130-14-10-2.4-9.3171-139
111Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB25-710-225-725-70-04-6-2.4-15.6158-122
111South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII22-1518-1222-1522-150-15-13-2.4-4.1201-139
116Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA18-1513-1018-1518-140-02-15-2.6-4.2157-135
117Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV17-1715-1417-1717-170-14-14-2.7-3.3170-127
118Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV17-1615-1317-1617-160-23-15-2.8-2.7171-118
119Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B31-519-131-527-40-00-3-2.9-21159-168
120Stillwater (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD30-822-530-828-80-02-7-3-17.3197-145
121La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA21-1411-621-1419-100-15-13-3.3-6.7177-147
122Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV23-1519-1223-1523-150-07-12-3.7-9.8199-141
123Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 BB36-724-436-734-70-04-5-4.1-22.7193-185
124Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV20-1419-1120-1420-140-10-14-4.3-10.7150-138
124Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA23-916-523-923-90-04-7-4.3-11.9145-142
124MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII23-1520-1223-1522-150-04-12-4.3-6.7197-138
127South Park (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B23-1217-723-1223-100-03-10-4.4-12183-141
127Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA23-1220-923-1223-120-03-8-4.4-13.5146-160
127Hoosick Falls/Tamarac (Hoosick Falls, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC27-819-327-826-80-04-8-4.4-23.4169-153
127Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA18-1511-518-1518-111-15-13-4.4-3.8161-133
131New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA23-1017-723-1020-100-02-8-4.6-7.6181-150
132Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV21-1419-1121-1421-140-25-12-4.8-8.5167-131
133Franklinville/Ellicottville (Franklinville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD28-918-528-921-80-01-6-5.1-20.4163-161
133O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC33-109-033-1018-50-15-7-5.1-20.1232-181
133Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A20-159-620-1516-130-13-10-5.1-10.3181-150
136Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC18-1410-818-1412-120-22-11-5.2-7.4161-139
137Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7B25-617-225-612-30-00-5-5.3-21.7154-143
138Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B25-915-525-921-90-00-6-5.5-19.2175-144
139Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII19-1817-1519-1819-180-21-16-5.6-5206-129
139Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA16-165-616-1515-90-23-14-5.6-2162-165
141Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II23-1518-1223-1523-150-03-12-6-12207-138
141Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB31-725-331-730-60-01-7-6-23.1171-165
143Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD25-1315-625-1321-90-03-8-6.1-11.8217-139
143North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA18-169-1218-1618-150-11-15-6.1-5.7172-139
145Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA20-1214-720-1219-120-11-9-6.2-11.3144-140
145Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7D25-616-324-610-30-12-4-6.2-22.8153-144
145Medina (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC29-416-029-424-30-01-2-6.2-26.7143-160
148Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 BB19-1610-619-1613-120-14-12-6.5-7.2168-153
149Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA22-1417-1022-1421-130-02-12-6.8-9.6155-166
149Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA20-1412-1120-1418-140-24-12-6.8-9141-161
151Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB21-913-621-918-90-03-6-7-14.9137-122-1
151Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB20-1315-820-1320-130-04-10-7-8.3144-138
153Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC24-1118-424-1121-80-01-9-7.1-17.3196-124
154Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB15-176-1115-1710-150-01-10-7.2-12.9163-116
154Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II24-1221-924-1224-120-08-8-7.2-13.6176-142
156Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA18-1611-1218-1615-150-04-15-7.3-5.9181-137
157Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII20-1418-1220-1420-140-26-8-7.5-7.5149-146
158North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII21-1517-1321-1520-150-02-14-7.9-10.1171-148
158Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII19-1616-1319-1619-160-04-11-7.9-6.2203-121
160Monroe (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB20-1314-1120-1320-130-01-11-8-8.3180-134
161Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA17-168-1017-1611-160-02-14-8.1-7.6146-157
162Newark Valley (NY)New YorkSection 4 DD16-1712-816-1714-120-32-14-8.2-4.1184-119
162New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII20-1419-1120-1420-140-01-10-8.2-13.4161-140
164Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA11-148-1011-1410-130-02-14-8.3-3.6135-110
165West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A20-1414-1020-1417-130-01-11-8.5-12.7175-138
166Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB15-1513-915-1514-150-25-12-8.8-3.5153-127
166Greenwich (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD26-1020-626-1024-80-02-5-8.8-24.7168-156
166Oakfield-Alabama/Elba (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD31-1022-731-1029-100-14-2-8.8-25.6181-173
169Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA16-157-916-1513-140-11-10-8.9-7.9147-130
169Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC28-1118-528-1126-80-02-8-8.9-17.4217-141
171Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA15-1812-1015-1815-170-22-16-9-4.1161-127
171Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II13-1913-1513-1913-180-03-15-9-2.8178-114
171Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII17-1617-1417-1617-160-03-13-9-8.5144-138
174Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II24-1220-924-1223-120-02-10-9.1-13.4184-140
174Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB15-167-815-1610-150-01-11-9.1-11.8149-115
176St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin11-190-94-164-140-20-17-9.35.6111-109
176Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA18-1413-718-1418-130-02-9-9.3-12.7136-140
178Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB11-168-711-1610-150-01-12-9.5-3.6135-105
179Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC23-95-322-915-60-20-7-9.8-18149-149
179Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B24-1216-824-1220-120-04-5-9.8-18.6158-166
181Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC31-723-331-728-60-00-5-9.9-24.6171-157
182Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB13-205-713-207-90-02-16-10-5.7198-128
183Alexander (NY)New YorkSection 5 DD22-618-322-621-60-00-6-10.2-25.3115-123
183St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA14-214-813-2012-140-03-15-10.2-1.8160-174
185Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA19-1419-1019-1419-140-01-11-10.3-13.2134-154
186East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II19-1419-1219-1419-140-01-11-10.4-11.4134-145
186Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II18-1318-1018-1318-130-00-13-10.4-13.5141-134
186Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA15-167-515-1615-130-01-11-10.4-11152-169
189Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA12-2210-1612-2210-170-01-17-10.6-1.1177-143
189Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II19-1516-1119-1519-140-01-12-10.6-13.1175-133
191Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB16-185-1016-186-130-13-14-10.7-3.5173-140
192Randolph Campus [A. Philip] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA33-823-233-832-40-00-5-10.9-31.3216-168-5
192Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII16-1715-1416-1716-170-21-12-10.9-4.6161-132
194Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA13-1711-1313-1711-150-00-14-11.1-6.2170-144
195Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB20-1213-620-1210-110-00-7-11.2-13.7154-123
196Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 10C22-517-122-58-30-01-3-11.6-30.2121-127
197Fredonia (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC28-915-728-923-90-00-5-11.7-21.4167-168
197Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV18-1716-1318-1718-160-00-13-11.7-13.3174-135
197Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC19-139-619-1316-110-01-10-11.7-12.2143-125
200Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 DD21-156-621-157-110-01-10-12.1-12.1202-148
200Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA10-2310-1810-2310-210-01-20-12.10.2175-132
202Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A18-1612-1018-1616-140-01-11-12.4-13.8166-144
203Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA16-1510-1116-1513-150-02-9-12.5-9.7140-137
203Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-1911-1611-1911-190-00-16-12.5-0.9177-104
205Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II21-1418-1121-1419-140-01-11-12.6-17163-144
205Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB14-1610-1214-1612-160-00-14-12.6-8.1140-122
207Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB16-158-416-1516-110-00-10-12.7-11157-109
207Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA15-1414-1015-1415-130-02-9-12.7-9.1151-130
207Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B21-1314-621-1317-100-00-8-12.7-16.9166-148
210Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA10-197-1310-1910-180-21-17-12.80.2156-114
210Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC26-812-426-811-60-00-2-12.8-22.9160-139
212Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A15-1810-1115-1813-140-03-16-12.9-4.2174-137
213Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A15-187-815-1812-120-01-13-13.1-9.7152-146
214Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 DD27-1024-627-1027-90-00-3-13.2-25.8178-154
215Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA25-719-425-725-60-00-5-13.3-25.5169-142-1
215Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII12-1812-1712-1812-180-30-11-13.3-5.6128-129
215Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA14-199-814-1913-160-11-17-13.3-5.2173-131
218Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV13-2112-1813-2113-200-10-16-13.4-5.3169-121
218Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC13-154-1213-158-140-00-9-13.4-14.2133-104
220West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII17-1616-1517-1617-160-00-11-13.5-16.6134-150
221Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII17-1616-1217-1617-160-00-11-13.6-13.3165-131
221Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII17-1616-1417-1617-160-04-11-13.6-10159-131
223St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA14-197-513-1711-100-12-17-13.8-4.3137-176
224East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC31-921-531-928-80-12-1-14.1-24.4177-165
225Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA13-187-1113-1811-160-04-11-14.4-8.9144-128
226East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA14-216-1414-2112-180-10-12-14.5-10163-141
227Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC15-188-1515-1814-170-00-13-14.6-10.4154-133
228Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA7-265-227-265-250-00-22-14.8-0.8178-120
228St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA9-232-99-238-160-00-13-14.8-5.3147-159
230Cambridge/Salem (Cambridge, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD25-1416-925-1420-120-00-9-15.2-18206-147-1
230Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA2-300-142-300-180-60-23-15.211.3188-127
232Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B28-819-228-826-70-00-4-15.4-26.7163-159
233West Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV16-1714-1516-1716-170-04-10-15.5-11.2160-133
234Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 10B24-615-224-616-40-00-1-15.6-30.4122-139
234Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB11-189-1411-1811-180-01-10-15.6-12.7125-121
234Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A18-1614-718-1615-130-00-8-15.6-17.5152-150
237Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII17-1617-1317-1617-160-01-11-15.7-12.3156-140
238Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA12-236-1912-238-200-00-15-15.8-5.1158-154
239Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A18-147-718-1411-110-00-11-16-11.9135-163
240Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-2111-1911-2111-210-11-13-16.3-7.3145-133
240Eagle Academy II (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA13-1411-1213-1412-130-01-5-16.3-14128-126
240Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA8-247-208-247-230-02-19-16.3-2164-131
243Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII12-1811-1712-1812-180-01-10-16.7-13.9130-133
243East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV15-1614-1415-1614-160-00-10-16.7-16.3143-127
243Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD20-128-920-1216-120-00-3-16.7-26122-141
246Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD25-914-425-95-40-00-3-16.8-28.1142-143
247Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD13-510-413-513-50-00-2-16.9-27.571-74
247Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV17-1517-1217-1517-150-00-10-16.9-15.8134-137
247Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA10-209-1710-209-200-00-16-16.9-3182-132
250Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII15-1915-1515-1915-180-11-11-17-11150-145
251Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A15-1711-1215-1715-150-04-5-17.3-14.7144-141
252Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-1812-1512-1812-180-20-15-17.4-6.6147-117
252Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A17-1511-1117-1516-130-00-7-17.4-17.6139-141
254Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA12-229-1812-2211-210-00-12-17.6-10.1156-143
255Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A17-1513-917-1514-130-00-7-18-17.4131-144
256Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII14-1814-1614-1814-180-00-11-18.1-12.8132-143
257Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA10-218-1910-2110-210-01-11-18.2-8.4162-117
257Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV14-1813-1714-1814-180-01-12-18.2-13.8141-132
259Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC13-195-1313-199-170-00-9-18.3-15136-120
260Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA13-147-413-1413-130-00-6-18.4-13.2110-107
261Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA15-188-615-1811-180-00-10-18.6-20.2137-174
262Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA13-2012-1713-2013-200-00-12-18.7-14.5138-150
263Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A13-226-813-229-150-00-12-19-13.6167-140
263Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B20-1218-320-1220-70-00-6-19-23.4151-131
265Eagle Academy III (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA20-818-520-820-80-02-4-19.2-25.7141-118-2
265Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B24-1017-624-1022-90-00-3-19.2-24.4129-165
265White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA11-218-1411-2111-210-00-11-19.2-13.8141-138
265West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B18-1612-1018-1616-120-00-11-19.2-18.5160-144
269Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA8-266-208-266-200-00-18-19.3-2.9169-145
269Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA26-820-526-826-70-00-1-19.3-29.6172-145-4
269Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII15-1615-1415-1615-160-11-10-19.3-13.8141-133
272New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA12-1311-1212-1311-130-00-6-19.4-17.4105-132
273Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA13-168-1013-1611-150-11-9-19.5-12.2113-139
273Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC18-1517-1018-1518-140-01-5-19.5-23.3164-126
275Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII13-1813-1613-1813-180-00-11-19.9-12.8134-133
276Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man8-68-58-68-60-00-2-20.1-23.455-60
276Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA13-1811-1513-1812-170-01-8-20.1-13.9136-138
276Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II14-1914-1714-1914-190-00-12-20.1-15.5140-138
279Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA25-1019-425-1024-70-00-6-20.2-29179-154-3
280Wilson (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD20-1510-1020-1515-120-00-7-20.3-20.6161-151
281Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA18-1710-718-1717-150-12-8-20.4-22.5150-179
281Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 BB10-233-1010-233-120-03-11-20.4-7159-146
283Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 DD15-1712-1215-1712-150-10-11-20.5-15.8154-126
284Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA12-216-1012-219-150-10-12-20.6-13.8134-151
285Center Moriches (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV13-1813-1613-1813-180-00-11-20.7-13126-135
285Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII14-1813-1614-1814-170-01-10-20.7-14141-129
287Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII10-2010-1810-2010-190-00-12-20.8-14139-129
288Akron (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC21-1312-621-1318-100-01-4-20.9-25153-139
289Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA11-2210-1811-2211-220-00-13-21-11.6155-137
290Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB15-167-815-1615-130-00-11-21.1-12.3146-118
290Valhalla (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC20-1311-620-138-70-00-3-21.1-28.2143-130
292Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA5-232-145-232-150-00-14-21.2-3.1154-115
293Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC12-166-1112-1610-140-00-9-21.4-14.5109-118
294Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB11-193-1111-199-160-00-9-21.5-15.1136-115
294Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA7-244-227-244-220-00-14-21.5-3.5143-144
296McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA11-1510-1311-1511-150-00-7-21.8-16.4142-109-2
297Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB16-1711-1016-1714-140-01-9-21.9-17.7154-125-2
297Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC15-158-714-1513-130-00-8-21.9-18.9125-113
299Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB17-1612-817-1616-150-01-11-22-15.1162-134-1
300Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A18-1611-1018-1614-140-00-6-22.2-20.6126-172
301Institute of Tech (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB15-154-815-1512-140-01-7-22.5-20.3127-124
301Red Hook (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B17-1512-617-1514-100-00-6-22.5-20.3160-145
301Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA10-238-1910-239-230-00-15-22.5-8.8171-124
301Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA8-257-138-248-230-11-18-22.5-5.3156-143
305South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA17-13-112-1217-13-117-130-00-6-22.6-21.7161-139-1
306Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 FreelanceAA16-156-716-156-80-11-8-22.7-23.8128-125
306Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA6-264-166-264-190-10-19-22.7-4.3171-129
306Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII10-2210-2010-2210-210-01-13-22.7-13.4138-134
309Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII10-2010-2010-2010-200-00-8-22.8-13.9112-138
310Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7C17-1111-817-116-50-00-2-22.9-29.9117-139
310Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin18-167-316-1510-70-00-4-22.9-28.1106-140
312Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II14-1713-1514-1713-170-00-9-23.3-19.2135-132
312Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD16-1511-1016-1512-120-00-7-23.3-22.4159-133
314Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA8-232-148-234-180-00-10-23.6-12.1133-147
314Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA15-1911-915-1614-160-00-9-23.6-20.5139-169
316South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA9-203-109-206-160-00-12-23.7-12.6135-123
316Falconer/Cassadaga Valley/Maple Grove (Falconer, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC14-1410-814-1411-110-00-4-23.7-25.1144-123
318Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A12-195-712-197-120-00-9-23.8-15.6135-140
319Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA12-212-1312-212-130-00-10-23.9-15.5157-137
320Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA13-236-1113-219-210-00-15-24-18.7158-159
320Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA17-178-1117-1715-150-01-7-24-23144-154
320Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB8-246-218-248-240-00-12-24-11.3150-137
320Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB15-1410-515-1412-120-00-7-24-22.8122-124
324Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 2AA9-216-119-215-150-00-15-24.2-4.7148-120
325Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC8-222-138-223-150-10-13-24.3-11.4145-123
326Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC7-194-177-196-190-00-12-24.4-10135-116
327Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC17-1611-817-1616-140-00-7-24.5-21.1152-136
328Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A10-236-1610-239-180-00-9-24.6-14.6153-139
328Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B16-1511-1016-1513-130-00-5-24.6-20.9152-123
330Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC19-1517-1219-1519-140-00-2-25-28.5133-136
331McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A16-1511-1216-1513-140-01-5-25.1-20.4119-150
332Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII11-2010-1911-2010-200-10-9-25.5-15.2128-134
332Bayside (NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA10-179-1510-179-160-00-6-25.5-15.3125-132
334Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD12-157-912-1510-140-00-4-25.7-23.6122-107
334Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD13-117-79-107-80-00-5-25.7-13.1111-89
336Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA15-1415-1315-1415-140-00-7-25.8-23.1143-134
337East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-115-115-115-110-00-5-25.9-16.564-77
337Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD21-1410-721-146-50-00-3-25.9-26.1151-145
339Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey] (Tully, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC12-157-912-158-130-00-6-26-24.9115-109
340Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7B13-1510-1013-155-80-00-6-26.1-25.6143-122
340Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB11-175-511-1710-170-00-7-26.1-18.4130-102
342Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA4-310-94-311-130-00-20-26.3-3.4168-148
343Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B11-207-1611-2010-190-00-8-26.4-16.5149-139
344Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA10-187-1310-185-140-00-7-26.5-1999-127
345Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC15-188-1015-1813-140-00-9-26.7-22.8153-135
346Voorheesville (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD19-1413-1319-1414-140-00-5-26.9-31.2129-154
346Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC8-197-98-198-180-00-7-26.9-20.2117-105
346Mount Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA13-207-1213-2010-200-00-10-26.9-20.5142-147
349Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II9-208-199-208-200-00-11-27-14.8131-122
350Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA16-1510-616-156-130-00-7-27.1-21.8115-134
350Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD16-159-516-1513-100-00-4-27.1-25.4128-135
352Penn Yan Academy/Dundee (Penn Yan, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC15-1513-1215-1514-150-00-3-27.2-26.2146-113
352Massena (NY)New YorkSection 10B16-1211-716-1210-60-00-4-27.2-30.9124-119
354Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII8-228-228-228-220-00-8-27.3-14.7110-139
354Mexico (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B21-93-121-912-70-00-1-27.3-40.5110-119
356Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB17-1615-1217-1617-150-00-7-27.5-23.3152-143
357Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-1910-1910-1910-190-00-10-27.6-17.7105-138
358Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII12-1912-1812-1912-190-00-9-27.8-18.7124-138
358Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA8-251-168-255-210-00-7-27.8-16.6128-153
360Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD18-1111-318-1115-90-00-3-28-31.4122-120
361Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 2AA3-252-143-252-190-00-14-28.1-3.8144-105
362Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man10-158-1210-159-140-00-5-28.3-20.5127-90
362Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB9-244-217-245-240-10-13-28.3-14149-141
364Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY)New YorkSection 6 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man10-124-1010-127-110-00-2-28.4-21.799-95
365Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B11-199-1311-1911-180-00-6-28.5-21140-132
366Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B14-1813-1114-1814-140-00-5-28.6-23.5143-131
367Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 9-171-58-175-80-10-12-28.7-14.2136-118
368Canajoharie/Fort Plain (Canajoharie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC13-1311-1013-1311-120-00-6-28.8-26.6129-125
368Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD10-197-1410-199-170-11-7-28.8-18.1146-117
370Cardozo [Benjamin N.] (Bayside, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA18-7-117-4-118-7-118-7-10-00-1-28.9-28.7111-122-2
371Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-2010-2010-2010-200-00-6-29-20.7106-137
371Clinton (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man - East (8 Man)8 Man7-140-127-141-140-00-4-29-21.882-77
371Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA14-183-914-186-110-00-5-29-27.7121-140
374Newfane (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC13-167-1113-169-150-00-4-29.1-25.1131-127
375Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-239-209-239-210-20-10-29.2-14.3143-131
376Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA7-254-177-256-250-01-12-29.3-12.5143-143
377Warsaw/Letchworth/Perry (Warsaw, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC9-87-69-88-80-00-0-29.8-31.581-75
378Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB5-271-155-273-170-20-14-29.9-7.5161-130
378Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 15-1611-1415-1612-160-00-6-29.9-28.4147-116
380Westmoreland/Oriskany (Westmoreland, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD10-135-109-136-130-00-3-30-26.792-96
380Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB11-174-911-179-170-01-5-30-21.8119-117
382Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII11-1811-1811-1811-180-00-4-30.1-23.698-142
383Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC13-1810-1013-1811-150-00-5-30.2-21.4152-120
384Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII8-228-228-228-220-00-8-30.4-19112-139
384Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-265-245-265-240-01-10-30.4-11.5119-135
386Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC9-256-159-257-170-10-11-30.5-16.9161-134
386Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-209-199-209-200-00-7-30.5-19113-129
388South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV10-1910-1910-1910-190-00-6-31.2-21.9106-131
389Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A8-252-208-255-250-00-10-31.4-15.6148-145
390Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA12-1510-1212-1512-140-00-2-31.5-25.5140-116-3
390Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA8-18-18-168-18-18-170-00-6-1-31.5-20.4139-118-1
392KIPP NYC College Prep (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA12-1311-1112-1312-130-02-3-31.6-29.5121-115-1
393Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB12-1410-1112-146-70-00-1-31.8-29.6100-97
394St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin12-166-312-148-60-00-4-32-27104-114
395Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyD15-159-615-146-60-00-3-32.1-31.7123-127
396Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-228-228-228-220-00-7-32.2-19107-137
397Lyons/Sodus (Sodus, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC9-87-69-87-80-00-0-32.3-30.885-73
398Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB10-226-1410-228-170-00-6-32.6-20.6135-140
398Dansville/Wayland-Cohocton (Dansville, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB11-169-1311-1610-160-00-6-32.6-22.2135-118
400Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A11-220-411-223-70-00-6-32.7-18156-147
401Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA11-171-811-1710-150-00-4-32.8-18.4106-123
402Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B8-144-118-144-110-00-2-32.9-26.575-108
402Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC7-215-157-214-150-00-8-32.9-14.1132-97
404Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV5-115-115-115-110-00-4-33-21.559-85
404Albany (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA6-262-136-264-180-10-12-33-13.3130-148
406Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-209-199-209-200-00-5-33.1-19.8100-143
407Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 10-90-08-94-60-00-0-33.2-34.685-88
408Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB19-1313-1019-1316-130-00-4-33.5-35112-145-2
408Eden/North Collins (Eden, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC16-1613-816-1615-130-00-5-33.5-30.1125-144
410Yonkers Force [Gorton/Roosevelt/Yonkers Montessori Academy/Yonkers] (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA8-213-158-216-200-00-9-33.6-19.7120-137
411Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA8-177-168-178-170-00-4-33.9-23.8114-124
412Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD9-20 (8-21 on the field)5-109-196-160-00-5-34-21.3133-113
413Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-207-198-207-200-01-5-34.1-22.4118-125
414York/Pavilion (Retsof, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD14-1511-1314-1513-150-00-4-34.3-24.8135-130
415Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA5-242-145-244-200-00-8-34.4-14.2123-120
416New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B10-207-910-208-120-01-5-34.6-23.2158-138
417Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA17-128-417-1214-80-00-0-34.7-36.497-120
418Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA6-225-226-225-220-00-9-34.8-17.5146-133-1
419Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA10-179-1410-1710-150-00-5-34.9-28.9140-124-1
420Pulaski (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD19-1111-519-1119-80-00-1-35-41.4111-118
421Oyster Bay (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV7-187-177-187-180-00-7-35.1-21.7103-117
422Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA1-310-211-310-230-10-16-35.2-3.4178-120
423Granville/Whitehall (Granville, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC6-145-66-146-110-00-6-35.5-24.7118-90
424Wilson Magnet/Early College International (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB1-161-141-161-160-00-6-35.7-9.5102-65
425Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-227-217-227-220-00-6-36-20.8103-135
426Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7C9-187-139-185-50-00-4-36.1-26.8133-118
427Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC13-220-413-226-120-10-6-36.2-23.9157-144
428Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB7-253-157-256-200-00-8-36.3-21.1143-126
429Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD11-2110-1711-2111-200-00-4-36.4-27153-127
430Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA11-206-1211-205-160-00-6-36.5-25.9114-139
431South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B10-184-510-188-140-00-5-36.6-24.4104-124
431AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY)New YorkSection 7D9-177-129-172-80-00-4-36.6-26.2129-116
433Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II4-254-254-254-250-00-4-36.9-2096-133
434Hudson (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC9-188-119-188-160-00-6-37.4-20.9125-86-2
434Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B12-226-1512-2211-200-00-3-37.4-27.8139-155
436Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV4-244-244-244-240-00-9-37.6-14.8130-110
437Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC11-1811-1611-1811-170-00-2-37.8-29.7113-123
438North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A8-264-188-264-240-00-4-37.9-22.5127-157
439Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-228-219-229-220-00-7-38.1-24.5117-140
440Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestD13-188-1413-185-160-00-4-38.3-29.6145-127
441Edison Tech/School of the Arts/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/School Without Walls (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA1-150-141-150-140-00-8-38.7-5.784-74
442Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-169-159-169-160-00-4-38.8-27.594-126
443Green Tech (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB6-20-12-13-16-20-13-17-10-00-5-38.9-24.1116-106-1
443Chautauqua Lake/Westfield/Brocton (Mayville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC11-223-1911-227-220-00-4-38.9-26.9134-144
445Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B10-222-1010-224-130-00-4-39-23144-151
446Geneseo/Mount Morris (Geneseo, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD9-239-199-239-220-00-4-39.2-23.7167-120
446Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B6-203-96-204-160-00-7-39.2-19.9116-129
448Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA8-196-178-197-180-00-5-39.3-24.6158-102-1
449Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AC3-260-193-261-220-00-12-39.6-14.4161-93
450Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-246-246-246-240-00-2-39.8-22.7100-143
451Notre Dame (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man - North/West (8 Man)8 Man0-11 (3-8 on the field)0-50-110-80-00-4-39.9-22.255-28
452Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA17-917-717-917-90-00-1-40-41.1109-116-1
453Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD9-205-169-207-170-10-7-40.1-22136-126
454Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 BB8-198-168-198-180-00-5-40.4-24.1124-115
454Lane [Franklin K.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA14-1212-1014-1213-120-00-1-40.4-36.2122-109-2
456Plattsburgh (NY)New YorkSection 7B6-206-136-200-100-00-4-40.6-24.8131-114
456Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DC9-216-119-205-160-00-4-40.6-25.4126-115
456Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B4-253-194-253-220-00-5-40.6-18.2139-122
459Franklin Academy (Malone, NY)New YorkSection 10B10-148-910-146-100-00-2-40.8-32.6109-106
460Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II7-237-237-237-230-01-4-41.2-24107-136
461St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A6-120-06-90-00-00-1-41.6-32.557-105
462Deposit/Hancock (Deposit, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD6-204-166-204-170-00-6-41.7-26.3108-123
462Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA10-13-110-11-110-13-110-13-10-00-3-41.7-28.5117-94-3
464Gowanda/Pine Valley Central (Gowanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD8-233-208-234-220-00-5-41.8-26138-141
465Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B8-184-88-186-110-00-2-41.9-28.9103-149
465Dunkirk (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B6-264-186-266-200-00-4-41.9-22.3146-135
467Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD4-161-84-161-120-00-4-42.1-25.288-66
467Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B6-245-146-246-180-00-5-42.1-21.7138-129
469Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DB9-227-149-226-90-00-2-42.7-32.9122-123
470Newark/Marion (Newark, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 8-165-128-165-140-00-4-43.1-30.3114-98
471Waterville (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man - East (8 Man)8 Man6-14 (5-15 on the field)3-76-145-100-00-2-43.2-2869-83
472Silver Creek/Forestville Central (Silver Creek, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC5-253-175-253-180-00-4-43.3-24.3142-124
472Whitney Point (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 6-220-04-181-110-00-2-43.3-20.597-105
474Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B7-223-107-225-180-00-4-43.6-28.6115-117
475Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY)New YorkSection 10B7-165-136-162-100-00-1-43.9-31.4104-92
476Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC9-217-139-218-170-00-4-44-29.1129-128
476Whitman/Bloomfield (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC11-197-1511-197-160-00-2-44-31.2129-114
478Port Chester (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyAA9-216-129-214-140-00-4-44.3-29.7104-134
479Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA4-283-174-283-250-00-9-44.4-21.2141-145
480Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB9-224-179-226-140-00-2-44.7-32.5120-128
481Wyandanch (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-243-243-243-240-00-7-44.9-18.3105-126
482Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC11-198-1311-199-190-00-1-45-35.3120-140
482Burgard/Buffalo Academy for Visual & Performing Arts (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B7-254-167-256-210-00-3-45-19.6139-140
484Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC5-263-175-264-210-00-3-45.7-28.4138-131
484Monticello (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A4-261-64-261-120-00-5-45.7-22139-134
486Far Rockaway (NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA11-12-111-10-111-12-111-12-10-00-2-45.8-38.5113-101-2
487Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA8-148-138-148-140-00-1-46-31.895-92-2
487Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA11-1410-1211-1411-140-00-0-46-30.9113-109-2
489Springfield Gardens (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A16-1113-1016-1116-110-00-2-46.1-44.6137-118-4
490Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man - East (8 Man)8 Man6-71-11-31-10-00-0-46.5-13.311-6
490East Aurora/Holland (East Aurora, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B4-173-124-174-160-00-1-46.5-29.891-90
492Vertus (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB3-133-123-133-130-00-1-46.9-26.774-71
492Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 9-186-149-187-140-00-3-46.9-34.1114-105
494Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 9-226-159-226-180-00-1-47.5-33.9129-122
495Roslyn/Friends Academy (Roslyn Heights, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII1-151-151-151-150-00-2-47.6-2361-79
496Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB7-205-177-203-110-00-2-47.7-33.6104-105
497Peekskill (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA10-161-910-165-50-00-0-48-39.589-98
498Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II3-213-213-213-210-00-3-48.1-29.989-120
499Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB9-207-119-205-80-00-2-48.4-31.1114-123
500Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY)New YorkFreelance NonC6-163-86-163-40-00-1-48.5-31.594-96
501Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 FreelanceAA8-195-78-192-50-00-0-49.1-40.988-110
502Yonkers Brave [Saunders Trades & Tech/Lincoln/Riverside/Palisade Prep] (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-290-200-290-260-00-7-49.3-18.9108-137
502Liberty (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B4-261-164-261-170-00-4-49.3-26.3134-148
504Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA9-179-159-179-170-00-2-49.4-38.7132-114-2
505Stuyvesant (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA8-157-158-157-150-00-1-49.5-39.597-102-3
506Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD8-244-188-247-210-00-4-49.6-31145-138
507Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B5-215-125-215-190-00-3-49.7-32.1127-111
508East Harlem (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA14-1014-814-1014-100-00-0-50-43.488-110-2
509Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA6-205-86-202-100-00-0-50.5-36.9111-90
510Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD2-271-202-271-200-00-6-51.2-21.3141-116
510Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 10B6-175-136-163-110-00-0-51.2-33.4100-91
510Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC7-216-157-216-210-00-4-51.2-32.7123-121
513Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A19-1517-1119-1519-140-00-2-51.4-45.7169-127-5
514Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B4-171-64-172-150-00-1-52.2-26.986-75
515Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-280-280-280-280-00-4-52.5-19.295-136
516Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC2-152-112-152-100-00-2-52.6-26.887-57
517Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD1-271-141-270-90-00-1-52.7-26.8120-116
517Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin6-211-85-202-90-00-4-52.7-31.794-111
519Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DC11-157-711-159-120-00-0-52.9-45.994-105
520Douglass Academy [Frederick] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA7-167-157-167-160-00-1-53.3-35.6110-102-2
521Hannibal (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD8-196-98-195-110-00-0-54-4589-111
521Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA8-168-158-168-160-00-0-54-38.8107-97-3
523Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB4-251-204-251-210-00-5-54.9-30.2125-132
524Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg] (Berne, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC3-242-223-242-220-00-5-55.4-27.5132-107
525Port Byron (NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD10-109-710-107-80-00-0-55.6-50.981-85
526Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A13-1411-1113-1413-130-00-1-55.7-39.1142-111-3
527Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7D2-190-131-151-40-00-3-56.4-13.280-69
528Cairo-Durham/Catskill (Cairo, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB3-18-13-14-13-18-13-14-10-00-3-57.7-29.6114-90-1
529Long Island City (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A12-12-112-11-112-12-112-12-10-00-0-58.7-50.1115-106-3
529Jamaica (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A8-14-18-13-18-14-18-14-10-00-2-58.7-47.3112-91-2
531Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD5-235-115-234-140-00-0-58.8-42.1107-107
532Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A11-810-511-811-70-00-0-59-5592-74-2
533Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD6-205-116-204-140-00-0-59.2-45.393-104
534St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY)New YorkSection 10C0-250-190-230-80-00-2-59.3-25.3122-83
535Oswego (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B7-223-77-226-160-00-0-60.7-42.392-125
536Flushing (NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA6-176-166-176-170-00-0-62.8-43.1104-92-3
537Rensselaer/Loudonville Christian (Rensselaer, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC2-220-162-221-200-00-4-63.1-29.8115-119
538Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A3-203-203-203-200-00-2-66.2-42.2108-102-2
539Mott Haven (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A7-157-147-157-150-00-0-66.8-54.1103-88-2


540South Seneca (Ovid, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC0-160-110-160-100-00-1-71.9-36.380-64
541Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A7-157-157-157-150-00-0-74-58.988-98-2
542Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A11-11-211-10-211-11-211-11-20-00-0-75.3-44.993-108-4
543Automotive (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A8-158-158-158-150-00-0-78.3-57.483-101-4


544Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A3-18-13-18-13-18-13-18-10-00-0-82.4-50.1105-83-2
545Washington [George] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A7-15-17-14-17-15-17-15-10-00-0-84-53.697-95-3


546Information Tech (Long Island City, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A8-158-148-158-150-00-0-88.2-38.982-102-4


547Smith [Alfred E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A3-18-13-18-13-18-13-18-10-00-0-93.5-35.696-87-4