RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-056.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-049.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-048.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-046.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-043.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-040.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-039.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-037.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-03700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-036.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-035.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-035.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16St. Francis (Hamburg, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin0-00-00-033.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-033.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-033.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA0-00-00-033.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-033.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin0-00-00-031.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Long Island Lutheran (Brookville, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - B 0-00-00-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-030.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-028.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-027.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33East/World of Inquiry (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Monroe (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA0-00-00-026.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-024.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-024.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41University Prep (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Warrensburg/North Warren Central/Lake George (Warrensburg, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A0-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-018.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-018.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-018.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-018.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-017.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-016.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-016.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-016.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin0-00-00-015.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-015.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Health Sciences/Buffalo Academy of Science/Global Concepts (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-013.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-01300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Stillwater (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-010.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-010.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-010.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-010.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-010.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA0-00-00-09.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)Prep SchoolsFoundersNEPSAC A0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-08.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA0-00-00-0800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-06.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-06.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Rye Country Day (Rye, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - B 0-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA0-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-05.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-04.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-04.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-03.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC0-00-00-02.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-02.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA0-00-00-01.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

139Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD0-00-00-00.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

141St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - AMonsignor Martin0-00-00-00.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

142Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Greenwich (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - NorthA0-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

145Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

146Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

147Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

148Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

149Hoosick Falls/Tamarac (Hoosick Falls, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

150Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

151Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

152South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

153Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

154Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

155Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 2AA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

156West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

157General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

158Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

159Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

160Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

161Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

162Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

163Randolph Campus [A. Philip] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

164Canajoharie/Fort Plain (Canajoharie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

165Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

166Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

167Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

168Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

169Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

170Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

171New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - B 0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

172Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

173Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

174Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

175Medina (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

176Franklinville/Ellicottville (Franklinville, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

177Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-0.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

178Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-0.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

179Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

180Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

181Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

182Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-1.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

183Center Moriches (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Hackley (Tarrytown, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - A 0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

184East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

185Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD0-00-00-0-1.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

186Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-0-1.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

187Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-1.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

188New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

189Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A0-00-00-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

190Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

191Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA0-00-00-0-200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

192Mechanicville/Hoosic Valley (Mechanicville, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-2.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

193West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

194Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

195Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

196Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

197South Park (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

198Newfane (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

199Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-3.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

200Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD0-00-00-0-3.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - C 0-00-00-0-3.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

201Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

202Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-3.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

203Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-0-3.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

204Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-3.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

205Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-3.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

206Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

207Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

208Wilson (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

209Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

210Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

211Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA0-00-00-0-4.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

212Portville/Cuba-Rushford/Hinsdale Central (Portville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-4.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

213Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A0-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

214Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA0-00-00-0-4.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

215Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-4.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

216Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-0-4.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

217Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-4.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

218Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD0-00-00-0-500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

219Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

220St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

221Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

222Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-0-5.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

223Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7B0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

224Mount Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

225McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

226Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-5.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

228Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

229Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 10C0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

230Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

231New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

232St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

233Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-0-6.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

234Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-6.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

235Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

236Institute of Tech (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB0-00-00-0-6.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

237Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-6.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

238Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-6.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

239Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

240Skaneateles (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

241Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

242Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB0-00-00-0-6.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

243Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AA ICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

244Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-7.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

245Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

246East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

247Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

248Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-7.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

249Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB0-00-00-0-7.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

250Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-7.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

251Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7D0-00-00-0-7.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

252North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-7.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

253Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-8.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

254Eagle Academy II (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

255White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

256Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-8.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

257Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-0-8.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

258Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

259Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

260Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

261Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 DD0-00-00-0-9.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

262Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

263Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

264Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

265Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-9.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

266Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-9.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

267Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

268Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA0-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

269Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

270Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-0-1000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

271Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA0-00-00-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

272O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC0-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

273Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-10.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

274MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

275Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

276Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

277Cambridge/Salem (Cambridge, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-0-11.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

278Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

279Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-11.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

280Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

281Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

282Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

283Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0-12.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

284Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7C0-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

285Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

286Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

287Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD0-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

288Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

289Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

290Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 0-0 0-0-12.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

291Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

292Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

293Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 0-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

294Newark Valley (NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0-13.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

295Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestD0-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

296Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0-14.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

297Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

298Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

299McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-14.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

300Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-14.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

301Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0-14.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

302Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-14.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

303Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A0-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

304Eagle Academy III (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Dalton (New York, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - C 0-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

305Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-14.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

306Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

307East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-15.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

308Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A0-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

309Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

310Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

311Oyster Bay (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

312Falconer/Cassadaga Valley/Maple Grove (Falconer, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

313Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

314South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B0-00-00-0-1600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

315Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-0-16.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

316Chester/Seward Park (Chester, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC0-00-00-0-16.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

317Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Fieldston (Bronx, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - A 0-00-00-0-16.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

318Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-16.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

319Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-16.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

320Valhalla (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC0-00-00-0-16.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Mann [Horace] (Riverdale, NY)Prep SchoolsMetropolitan Independent - C 0-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

321Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 0-0 0-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

322Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

323Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 10B0-00-00-0-17.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

324Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

325Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 2AA0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

326Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7B0-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

327Peekskill (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

328Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

329Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-1800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

330Lane [Franklin K.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-1800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

331Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

332Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

333Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

334Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-18.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

335Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

336Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-2A0-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

337Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

338Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-0-18.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

339Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-1900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

340Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B0-00-00-0-19.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

341Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 FreelanceAA0-0 0-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

342Fredonia (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

343Cardozo [Benjamin N.] (Bayside, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-2000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

344Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-2000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

345Albany (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-0-2000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

346Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-0-20.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

347St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A0-00-00-0-20.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

348Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B0-00-00-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

349East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-20.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

350Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-2100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

351Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

352Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

353Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

354New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

355Gowanda/Pine Valley Central (Gowanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-0-21.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

356Akron (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-21.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

357Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA0-00-00-0-21.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

358Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA0-00-00-0-2200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

359Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA0-00-00-0-2200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

360Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-22.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

361Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-22.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

362Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

363Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY)Prep SchoolsEvergreenNEPSAC B0-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

364Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

365Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

366Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-2300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

367Bayside (NY)New YorkPSAL AAAAPSAL AAAA0-00-00-0-23.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

368York/Pavilion (Retsof, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

369Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA0-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

370West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

371Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

372Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin0-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

373Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A0-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

374Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA0-00-00-0-23.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

375Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

376Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-24.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

377Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

378Yonkers Force [Gorton/Roosevelt/Yonkers Montessori Academy/Yonkers] (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League BAA0-00-00-0-24.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

379Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 CC0-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

380Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

381Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

382South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-25.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

383Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-0-25.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

384Wilson Magnet/Early College International (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-25.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

385Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

386Deposit/Hancock (Deposit, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

387Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-25.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

388Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD0-00-00-0-25.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

389Whitman/Bloomfield (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC0-00-00-0-26.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

390Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-26.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

391Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-26.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

392Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA0-00-00-0-26.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

393Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-2700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

394Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DC0-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

395Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

396Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

397Red Hook (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B0-00-00-0-27.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

398Warsaw/Letchworth/Perry (Warsaw, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-27.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

399Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-0-27.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

400Dansville/Wayland-Cohocton (Dansville, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-28.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

401Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA0-00-00-0-28.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

402Newark/Marion (Newark, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 0-00-00-0-28.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

403Voorheesville (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-0-28.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

404West Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-28.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

405Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-2900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

406Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

407Massena (NY)New YorkSection 10B0-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

408Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DC0-00-00-0-29.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

409Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0-29.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

410Vertus (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-29.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

411Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AA0-00-00-0-29.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

412Monticello (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-1A0-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

413Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB0-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

414Eden/North Collins (Eden, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-30.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

415Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD0-00-00-0-30.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

416Westmoreland/Oriskany (Westmoreland, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD0-00-00-0-30.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

417Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-30.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

418East Harlem (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

419Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

420Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey] (Tully, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-30.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

421Springfield Gardens (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-31.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

422Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AA IICHSFL AA0-00-00-0-31.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

423Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B0-00-00-0-31.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

424Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B0-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

425Briarcliff/Hamilton (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

426Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

427Mexico (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B0-00-00-0-32.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

428North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A0-00-00-0-32.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

429Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-0-32.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

430Yonkers Brave [Saunders Trades & Tech/Lincoln/Riverside/Palisade Prep] (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - League AAA0-00-00-0-32.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

431Lyons/Sodus (Sodus, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-32.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

432Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-3300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

433Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA0-00-00-0-33.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

434Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AC0-00-00-0-33.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

435Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-33.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

436Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 10B0-00-00-0-33.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

437Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

438Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B0-00-00-0-33.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

439Far Rockaway (NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-34.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

440Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-34.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

441Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - AmericanA0-00-00-0-34.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

442Granville/Whitehall (Granville, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-34.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

443Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-3500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

444Chautauqua Lake/Westfield/Brocton (Mayville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-35.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

445Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD0-00-00-0-35.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

446Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-35.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

447Stuyvesant (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-35.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

448Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II0-00-00-0-35.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

449Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-35.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

450Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-0-35.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

451Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B0-00-00-0-36.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

452Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-36.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

453Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-36.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

454Pulaski (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD0-00-00-0-36.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

455Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-36.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

456Port Chester (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyAA0-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

457Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-3700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

458Green Tech (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

459Wyandanch (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

460Edison Tech/School of the Arts/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/School Without Walls (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 AAAA0-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

461Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

462Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyD0-00-00-0-37.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

463Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII0-00-00-0-37.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

464Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-3800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

465Oakfield-Alabama/Elba (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-38.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

466Rochester Prep (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 BB0-00-00-0-38.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

467Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB0-00-00-0-38.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

468Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-38.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

469Penn Yan Academy/Dundee (Penn Yan, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-38.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

470Roslyn/Friends Academy (Roslyn Heights, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-39.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

471Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA0-00-00-0-39.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

472Southampton (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV0-00-00-0-40.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

473Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-40.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

474Whitney Point (NY)New YorkSection 4 Freelance 0-0 0-0-40.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

475Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII0-00-00-0-40.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

476East Aurora/Holland (East Aurora, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B0-00-00-0-40.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

477Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg] (Berne, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

478Jericho (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII0-00-00-0-41.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

479Flushing (NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-42.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

480Silver Creek/Forestville Central (Silver Creek, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-42.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

481Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - EastC0-00-00-0-42.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

482Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 FreelanceAA0-0 0-0-42.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

483Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY)New YorkSection 10B0-00-00-0-4300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

484Watervliet/Heatly (Watervliet, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-44.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

485KIPP NYC College Prep (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-44.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

486Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-44.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

487Wheatley/Carle Place (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-44.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

488Transit Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-44.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

489Liberty (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-0-44.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

490Long Island City (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-44.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

491Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B0-00-00-0-4500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

492Port Byron (NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD0-00-00-0-45.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

493Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB0-00-00-0-45.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

494Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-45.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

495Franklin Academy (Malone, NY)New YorkSection 10B0-00-00-0-45.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

496New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-1B0-00-00-0-45.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

497Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-45.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

498Plattsburgh (NY)New YorkSection 7B0-00-00-0-46.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

499AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY)New YorkSection 7D0-00-00-0-46.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

500Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-46.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

501Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-46.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

502Dunkirk (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-46.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

503Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7D0-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

504Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 0-00-00-0-47.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Capital Prep (New York, NY)MarylandEast Coast Power - North 0-00-00-0-48.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

505Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-48.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

506Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B0-00-00-0-48.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

507Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD0-00-00-0-48.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

508Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV0-00-00-0-48.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

509Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-4900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

510Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII0-00-00-0-4900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

511Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-49.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

512Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II0-00-00-0-49.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

513Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-50.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

514Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-50.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

515Royalton-Hartland/Barker (Middleport, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-52.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

516Cairo-Durham/Catskill (Cairo, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - SouthB0-00-00-0-52.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

517Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB0-00-00-0-52.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

518Rensselaer/Loudonville Christian (Rensselaer, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-53.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

519Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY)New YorkSection 4 DD0-00-00-0-53.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

520Mott Haven (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-53.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

521Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL AAAPSAL AAA0-00-00-0-54.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

522Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7C0-00-00-0-54.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

523Jamaica (NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-54.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

524Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-54.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

525Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-55.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

526St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - BMonsignor Martin0-00-00-0-55.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

527Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD0-00-00-0-56.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

528Western New York Maritime Charter/Tapestry (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC0-00-00-0-57.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

529Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - East 0-00-00-0-5800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

530Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-58.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

531Dover (Dover Plains, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC0-00-00-0-59.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

532Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 Hudson ValleyA0-00-00-0-59.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

533Douglass Academy [Frederick] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL AAPSAL AA0-00-00-0-60.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

534Hannibal (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North WestD0-00-00-0-60.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

535Geneseo/Mount Morris (Geneseo, NY)New YorkSection 5 DD0-00-00-0-60.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

536Information Tech (Long Island City, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-61.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

537Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC0-00-00-0-62.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

538Oswego (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - 2B0-00-00-0-62.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

539Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD0-00-00-0-63.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

540St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY)New YorkSection 10C0-00-00-0-6600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

541Washington [George] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-67.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

542Burgard/Buffalo Academy for Visual & Performing Arts (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B0-00-00-0-6800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

543South Seneca (Ovid, NY)New YorkSection 5 Wayne-Finger Lakes - WestC0-00-00-0-69.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

544Hudson (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC0-00-00-0-69.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

545Bishop Kearney/Rochester Academy (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-71.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

546Fallsburg (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

547Alexander (NY)New YorkSection 5 CC0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

548Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 C/DD0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

549Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - WestC0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

550Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-2B0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



551Smith [Alfred E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-77.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

552Automotive (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-79.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

553Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-80.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

554Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-83.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

555Corinth/Fort Edward/Hadley Luzerne (Corinth, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD0-00-00-0-84.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

556Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL APSAL A0-00-00-0-84.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none