DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance6177-640-0147-49143-4788-56174-645238.31747-980
2Webb City (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks5260-28130-13246-25161-1547-18219-2850.323.61891-1365-1
3Blue Springs (MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold6172-7686-31169-73127-6664-60166-7647.735.71626-1125
3Christian Brothers (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro Catholic6201-5169-14180-45142-3757-33180-5147.7281646-1129


5Lee's Summit West (Lee's Summit, MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold6168-6867-36166-68134-5839-47144-6842.8291445-1173
6Blue Springs South (Blue Springs, MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold6130-10362-55126-10383-8942-72125-10341.635.11577-1014
7Raymore-Peculiar (Peculiar, MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold6150-88 (149-89 on the field)62-51148-88104-6930-68131-8838.631.21454-1165
8Staley (Kansas City, MO)MissouriSuburban - Silver6141-5069-17138-49105-3323-33112-5037.824.31136-996
9Kirkwood (MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow6181-5387-15180-53116-4015-26137-5336.919.41390-1143
10Kearney (MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue4197-5791-20197-56138-3418-30134-5736.218.21553-1274
11Carthage (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks5183-59109-35178-58121-3910-41138-5935.519.91462-1250-1
11Liberty North (Liberty, MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold6106-5752-24106-5684-3723-3889-5635.5271004-818
13Park Hill (Kansas City, MO)MissouriSuburban - Red6144-8975-38143-88116-6920-62125-8935.228.61404-1158
14Liberty (MO)MissouriSuburban - Red6121-9871-46119-9884-7617-72110-9835.131.31311-1080
15De Smet Jesuit (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro Catholic6144-9045-37141-8499-6316-56112-9034.927.21582-1007
16Hazelwood Central (Florissant, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow6172-6496-26166-6197-4112-33125-6433.219.71358-1182
17Jefferson City (MO)MissouriCentral Missouri4131-9313-11120-8668-6514-6095-933325.41433-1049-1
18Maryville (MO)MissouriMidland Empire3215-51119-22214-51115-292-20148-5032.311.21721-1263
19Howell [Francis] (St. Charles, MO)MissouriGateway - South6167-7290-23164-71115-5417-33123-6832.218.41337-1226
20Eureka (MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow5178-5293-21178-52109-397-19125-5231.915.41292-1158
21Lee's Summit North (Lee's Summit, MO)MissouriSuburban - Silver696-126 (97-125 on the field)46-7390-12666-10115-8490-12631.434.11427-1003
22Rock Bridge (Columbia, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri6120-104 (119-105 on the field)26-4116-10069-8120-7198-10431.327.71451-1025
22Harrisonville (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West4200-6383-22193-61132-3811-16144-6331.315.11652-1258
24Blair Oaks (Jefferson City, MO)MissouriTri-County3242-35120-7239-35152-235-7120-3330.75.11716-1365
25Nixa (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks6157-8095-49157-80108-487-40115-8030.619.81451-1196-1
26Platte County (Platte City, MO)MissouriSuburban - White5178-7087-30176-70116-436-35122-6930.316.71489-1246
26Fort Osage (Independence, MO)MissouriSuburban - Silver5166-8279-32166-82134-6018-32122-7730.320.11392-1338
28Helias (Jefferson City, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri5175-76 (174-77 on the field)29-2169-71103-4011-37110-7529.816.51636-1162
29Lee's Summit (MO)MissouriSuburban - Silver699-11951-6397-11658-8913-7882-11928.930.31322-1072
30Joplin (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks6136-85121-50136-8522-419-3696-8227.119.61224-1191
31Camdenton (MO)MissouriCentral Missouri5172-66136-44172-66104-453-16105-6626.913.21277-1284
32St. Louis University (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro Catholic6116-9936-46113-9762-653-5284-9926.823.31471-906
33Fort Zumwalt West (O'Fallon, MO)MissouriGateway - South6132-9485-27127-8896-5910-4590-9326.620.21343-1097
33Park Hill South (Riverside, MO)MissouriSuburban - Red6121-102 (122-101 on the field)71-38121-10289-664-4785-10226.621.81214-1215
35Smithville (MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue4161-7592-47158-7596-475-2596-7326.313.81404-1189
36Jackson (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - North6159-7662-17156-7263-358-17105-6826.213.81395-1166
37Hannibal (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri4180-67104-12178-62113-432-1890-66259.21449-1264
38Lamar (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West2211-6792-50211-67107-212-799-5124.951708-1413
39Hazelwood East (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Blue5147-79 (146-80 on the field)89-33147-7979-327-2681-7724.613.81240-1191
40Chaminade (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro Catholic5125-9537-45119-9452-396-4885-9424.119.11354-1048
41Cassville (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West3183-65101-41176-65117-352-1791-6223.48.71472-1313-2
42MICDS (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro5181-6281-23181-6294-413-1793-5522.77.31558-1154
42Lafayette (Wildwood, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Red6130-8375-34130-8395-660-2481-8322.715.41224-1046
44Watkins [Ladue Horton] (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Red5175-6769-17174-66114-374-1688-6222.17.71378-1244
45Parkway North (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green4138-8269-43138-8284-441-2881-8221.112.61277-1103
46Fort Zumwalt North (O'Fallon, MO)MissouriGateway - Central5157-7581-30156-7594-557-1174-6820.99.11253-1236
47Rockwood Summit (Fenton, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green5135-9556-57135-9585-650-2772-9520.713.31313-1156
48Parkway Central (Chesterfield, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green5149-8572-38147-85102-564-2482-8220.612.61368-1168
49Kickapoo (Springfield, MO)MissouriOzarks6120-95107-66120-9548-512-2470-9020.315.81206-1119
50Carl Junction (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks4118-10790-73116-10731-452-3969-9920.116.41444-1104
50Pattonville (Maryland Heights, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow6102-112 (104-110 on the field)52-66102-11252-626-3967-10920.119.31278-1021
52Bolivar (MO)MissouriOzarks4162-7291-22161-7180-312-1450-67206.11190-1318
52Ozark (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks6112-11163-81110-11072-642-4872-10720201387-1098
54Valle Catholic (Ste. Genevieve, MO)MissouriMississippi Area - White2227-4392-10226-43114-201-563-2819.6-6.11637-1368
54Webster Groves (MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange5119-10160-49119-9990-508-2985-9319.6171348-1040
56Lebanon (MO)MissouriOzarks5139-91114-70139-9091-521-2179-8719.3131231-1247
57Lindbergh (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Red6123-9466-48123-9484-772-2369-9019.214.61184-1098
58Grain Valley (MO)MissouriSuburban - White5144-8878-42144-8893-612-1870-831910.11312-1222
59Hickman (Columbia, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri683-1305-1880-12646-8215-5360-12718.6251387-956
60Vianney (Kirkwood, MO)MissouriMetro Catholic6103-12019-6499-11456-5411-4167-11717.920.41398-1040
61Marquette (Chesterfield, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow6109-10154-61109-10180-800-2256-9917.715.41154-1070
61Lutheran North (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro4161-81 (160-82 on the field)58-33157-7480-393-1662-7217.74.61563-1130
63Savannah (MO)MissouriMidland Empire4127-9880-61125-9766-582-2153-9316.4111365-1129
64Seneca (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West3138-9687-55137-9578-572-1264-8916.310.31452-1169-1
65McCluer North (Florissant, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green5107-106 (108-105 on the field)66-49106-10458-545-3068-8915.9161223-1069
66Belton (MO)MissouriSuburban - White5104-12446-65104-12480-882-4851-11915.816.71291-1206
66Republic (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks597-12854-9097-12664-833-4154-12315.817.81381-1122
66Central (St. Joseph, MO)MissouriSuburban - Red682-13047-6282-12961-762-4746-12715.819.81206-1101
69West Plains (MO)MissouriOzarks4123-10986-86122-10957-371-1466-9815.711.91267-1233
70Timberland (Wentzville, MO)MissouriGateway - South5117-10161-52117-10167-600-3049-9815.412.61220-1115
71Centralia (MO)MissouriClarence Cannon3185-56126-27183-56110-363-343-5215.3-21410-1237
71Odessa (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West3145-8775-51144-8785-510-1057-8215.36.41339-1195
73Lawson (MO)MissouriKCI2173-72107-30173-7274-360-1260-6615.13.91593-1165
74Holt (Wentzville, MO)MissouriGateway - North4120-10668-43120-10671-590-3061-10114.912.81269-1148
75Oak Park (Kansas City, MO)MissouriSuburban - Red685-13042-7385-13051-1003-4857-12414.319.81169-1160
76Monett (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West4131-9881-61131-9876-571-1553-9214.29.31371-1191
77Cardinal Ritter (St. Louis, MO)MissouriAAA - Large5158-82 (165-75 on the field)54-25153-7877-381-1248-5713.9-0.81425-1190
77St. Pius X (Kansas City, MO)MissouriMidland Empire3139-9567-43139-9178-661-2346-8713.97.71460-1100
79Lafayette County (Higginsville, MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East2179-6688-34179-66123-380-748-5313.8-0.91433-1248
80Chillicothe (MO)MissouriMidland Empire3137-9677-65136-9670-512-1248-8813.66.91289-1238
81North Kansas City (MO)MissouriSuburban - Red584-13347-6682-13166-962-4443-13013.517.91196-1163
81Oak Grove (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West3133-90 (132-91 on the field)73-54133-9066-551-1150-8213.561363-1082
83Raytown (MO)MissouriSuburban - White586-13538-7286-13364-1022-4240-13013.416.11236-1186
84Farmington (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - North5143-92 (144-91 on the field)55-38142-9091-541-1254-8313.26.11384-1194
85Raytown South (Raytown, MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue5103-121 (102-122 on the field)44-66103-11965-803-3266-11113.115.71303-1165
86Ritenour (Overland, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Red682-12243-7382-12230-771-2940-11713161130-1032
87Neosho (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks569-12635-9267-12536-780-4038-12312.919.11227-941-1
87Branson (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks585-13745-9985-13755-900-4246-13112.918.71423-1071
89Glendale (Springfield, MO)MissouriOzarks5106-11787-93106-11767-731-1753-10912.612.81202-1178
89Pleasant Hill (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West4126-10767-61126-10482-640-1455-9612.69.21392-1130
91St. Francis Borgia (Washington, MO)MissouriAAA - Large3158-81 (157-82 on the field)27-13157-8198-401-1248-6912.22.91434-1188
92Mt. Vernon (MO)MissouriBig 8 - East3129-10771-71128-10691-650-1655-92127.81433-1188
93Grandview (MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue486-135 (89-132 on the field)38-7485-13444-762-3733-12811.915.71357-1091
93Center (Kansas City, MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West4131-94 (130-95 on the field)62-45123-9160-460-1550-7711.971254-1148
95Waynesville (MO)MissouriOzarks694-12980-10594-12961-722-1648-11811.513.61262-1147
96Penney (Hamilton, MO)MissouriKCI1191-68106-40191-68147-460-239-5011.2-5.11571-1312
97Mountain Grove (MO)MissouriSouth Central3168-76101-37168-7686-480-241-6011.1-1.21417-1262
98Richmond (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East3143-9277-45142-9071-540-951-7210.72.71361-1186
99Winnetonka (Kansas City, MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue583-137 (82-138 on the field)41-7381-13750-912-3550-12610.617.91255-1142
100Rolla (MO)MissouriOzarks594-12777-10794-12752-820-1345-11510.512.31220-1140
100Smith-Cotton (Sedalia, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri5104-11353-52104-11137-460-1840-10410.510.91229-1121
102Willard (MO)MissouriCentral Ozarks577-14637-10577-14651-981-3937-13510.416.91378-1102
103Central (Park Hills, MO)MissouriMississippi Area - White3164-7959-34164-79101-541-741-5510.3-1.71428-1206
104Parkway West (Ballwin, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green598-11940-7098-11752-740-2334-11210.211.81235-1089
105Central (Cape Girardeau, MO)MissouriSE Missouri - North5118-12334-45116-11780-600-1949-1099.68.81506-1141-1
106Liberty (Mountain View, MO)MissouriSouth Central2164-8196-44164-8194-420-533-619.4-2.71433-1245
106Moberly (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri3136-9673-43136-9677-420-639-779.43.71305-1228
108Poplar Bluff (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - North5108-10736-43107-9534-530-1033-969.27.11233-1094-1
109St. Mary's (St. Louis, MO)MissouriAAA - Large5137-87 (136-88 on the field)59-30135-8369-523-938-619.1-1.11201-1195
110East Buchanan (Gower, MO)MissouriKCI2178-7392-46178-71129-430-440-568.9-41484-1288
110Burroughs [John] (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro3146-7655-44144-7276-420-1241-618.9-1.51320-1131
112Ava (MO)MissouriSouth Central3158-7498-42157-7464-430-535-558.7-2.51279-1265
113Hogan Prep Charter (Kansas City, MO)MissouriInterscholastic2170-5419-3162-5088-330-526-368.6-7.51051-1277
114Festus (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Red4139-8970-27139-89111-630-431-798.50.41269-1189
114Excelsior Springs (MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue490-11941-6790-11938-721-2229-1108.511.61209-1074
116Union (MO)MissouriFour Rivers4145-8493-31145-8471-491-633-67801237-1218
117Hazelwood West (Hazelwood, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Yellow670-12844-7670-12425-721-2330-1117.814.81072-1037
118Ste. Genevieve (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - White3157-8366-28157-83102-580-428-657.7-1.31503-1144
119Washington (MO)MissouriGateway - Central5110-10761-52110-10750-670-1432-897.46.51108-1185
120Brookfield (MO)MissouriClarence Cannon2143-8398-52143-8369-580-331-647.3-2.51398-1090
120Warrensburg (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West491-12242-6891-12245-560-1728-1127.38.51188-1098
122Hillcrest (Springfield, MO)MissouriOzarks488-13561-10888-13434-500-1336-1267.112.51236-1159
122Lafayette (St. Joseph, MO)MissouriMidland Empire489-12259-8287-12230-560-2236-1117.1121293-1024
124Mehlville (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange589-12564-5689-12572-900-1638-1096.911.11088-1146
125St. Charles West (St. Charles, MO)MissouriGateway - North3132-10171-32130-10184-590-1030-776.81.81249-1264
125Clark County (Kahoka, MO)MissouriClarence Cannon2162-80102-54160-7787-550-234-606.8-3.91375-1262
127Chrisman [William] (Independence, MO)MissouriSuburban - White571-143 (70-144 on the field)31-8371-14353-972-3522-1366.714.91107-1197
128Thayer (MO)MissouriSouth Central1162-8562-34153-8172-330-130-606.6-4.91525-1212
129Osage (Kaiser, MO)MissouriTri-County4131-10071-56131-10081-650-832-826.41.91365-1188
130Troy-Buchanan (Troy, MO)MissouriGateway - South675-13933-7975-13623-860-3436-1236.114.71195-1073
131Fox (Arnold, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Red5101-11951-51101-11943-700-1335-995.97.81099-1210
132Oakville (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange689-12658-6189-12662-810-933-1135.89.21116-1147
132Howell Central [Francis] (St. Charles, MO)MissouriGateway - South668-14039-7368-13832-921-3034-1255.815.41171-1057
134Parkway South (Manchester, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange572-131 (71-132 on the field)50-6772-13149-860-1830-1165.712.21119-1034
134St. Clair (MO)MissouriFour Rivers3142-8185-39142-8172-460-427-545.7-3.71118-1269
136Hillsboro (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Red4129-10654-43129-106101-740-939-715.621301-1241
137McCluer (Florissant, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Green572-13738-8372-13634-620-2025-1184.511.31128-1076
137Monroe City (MO)MissouriClarence Cannon2148-8991-62146-8893-590-231-674.5-4.11404-1210
139California (MO)MissouriTri-County3119-10867-61119-10874-500-1331-824.42.21351-1155
140Aurora (MO)MissouriBig 8 - East393-12856-8693-12855-910-1324-1124.37.81365-1110
141Palmyra (MO)MissouriClarence Cannon2131-10090-63130-9489-700-430-764.1-1.41438-1135
141Macon (MO)MissouriClarence Cannon3134-9397-57134-9375-570-432-664.1-2.11327-1165
143Nevada (MO)MissouriBig 8 - West483-13624-5680-13325-620-1728-1133.99.51336-1068-1
144Boonville (MO)MissouriTri-County3108-11372-72108-11350-690-722-863.831245-1162
144North County (Bonne Terre, MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Red4117-10657-40117-10584-730-124-763.8-0.51193-1205
146Cameron (MO)MissouriMidland Empire389-13645-9789-13639-691-1736-1183.79.11410-1059
147Mexico (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri4111-11452-65111-11464-610-620-913.62.31233-1200
148St. Dominic (O'Fallon, MO)MissouriAAA - Large5127-93 (126-94 on the field)55-26124-9354-650-928-683.5-1.41204-1164
149South Shelby (Shelbina, MO)MissouriClarence Cannon2155-9484-67155-9494-340-218-683.4-6.71458-1285
149Fort Zumwalt East (St. Peters, MO)MissouriGateway - Central583-8740-4383-8744-490-1229-673.45.7898-938
151Benton (St. Joseph, MO)MissouriMidland Empire469-143 (68-144 on the field)40-10069-14333-750-2624-1222.811.21319-1025
152Truman [Harry S] (Independence, MO)MissouriSuburban - Gold652-16223-8452-16245-1220-3823-1462.616.81139-1161
152Westminster Christian (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro3109-11038-30106-10967-531-1038-772.62.91368-1038
154Gateway Tech (St. Louis, MO)MissouriPublic High4122-89 (121-90 on the field)84-26121-8157-430-1219-672.5-3.11013-1163
154Holden (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East2126-10056-41126-10075-590-524-812.5-1.91346-1116
156Fair Grove (MO)MissouriMid-Lakes2160-7576-39160-7596-460-215-422.3-8.61215-1318
156McDonald County (Anderson, MO)MissouriBig 8 - West467-144-131-5363-12625-540-2619-1272.313.71357-1000-1
156Caruthersville (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South2159-8753-30156-8587-350-518-532.3-7.11438-1225-1
159Marceline (MO)MissouriLewis & Clark1180-68103-17180-67165-460-010-442.1-13.61403-1280
159Fort Zumwalt South (St. Peters, MO)MissouriGateway - Central577-13745-6877-13540-860-1822-1172.18.51113-1155
161Priory (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro2117-10445-55113-10263-550-715-812-1.41269-1099
162Logan-Rogersville (Rogersville, MO)MissouriBig 8 - East4112-11563-49111-11561-610-428-791.81.71214-1236
163Strafford (MO)MissouriMid-Lakes2138-8581-33138-8582-520-112-551.6-7.61235-1177
164Riverview Gardens (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Blue561-140 (60-141 on the field)34-8661-13520-652-1921-1191.512.11103-1036
165Bishop LeBlond (St. Joseph, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man52-11112-6552-11120-360-127-931.491015-763
166Sikeston (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - North4105-11928-51104-11935-470-724-931.22.41314-1130
167Adrian (MO)MissouriWest Central2174-67101-26174-65126-490-112-421-13.11347-1237
168Sullivan (MO)MissouriFour Rivers4119-10470-54119-10458-640-217-680.8-2.41226-1189
168Springfield Catholic (Springfield, MO)MissouriBig 8 - East2112-11148-43112-11172-520-625-800.811245-1181
168Howell North [Francis] (St. Charles, MO)MissouriGateway - South563-14533-8163-14535-870-2320-1210.810.81090-1106
171Duchesne (St. Charles, MO)MissouriAAA - Large3108-12244-44108-12160-510-832-830.72.11363-1129
172Marionville (MO)MissouriSouthwest1170-7586-43168-7597-410-018-290.5-121370-1256
173Lathrop (MO)MissouriKCI2102-12258-77102-12244-630-423-80001445-1064
174Kirksville (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri483-13544-7380-12637-620-89-109-0.34.21220-1132
175Pembroke Hill (Kansas City, MO)MissouriInterscholastic3124-9219-5107-8054-510-79-63-0.4-41120-1133
175Marshfield (MO)MissouriBig 8 - East490-12159-5490-12122-530-612-93-0.42.41052-1207
177Owensville (MO)MissouriFour Rivers3121-10967-58121-10959-540-519-69-0.5-2.31284-1206
178Seckman (Imperial, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange673-13841-7873-13826-820-2010-107-0.68.21095-1135
179Reeds Spring (MO)MissouriBig 8 - East3106-12057-52103-11560-620-524-72-0.70.51195-1252-1
180Vashon/Miller Career Academy (St. Louis, MO)MissouriPublic High421-99-021-913-30-36-8-0.8-12.8166-161
180Mid-Buchanan (Faucett, MO)MissouriKCI2123-11066-70122-11092-690-521-68-0.8-4.21405-1165
182Parkview (Springfield, MO)MissouriOzarks548-16439-13348-16234-970-1916-141-114.21204-1090
183Battle/Columbia Independent (Columbia, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri56-155-76-143-60-02-15-1.49.9144-96
184Hayti (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West1151-7578-25150-7180-420-121-37-1.6-12.71264-1188-1
184Salem (MO)MissouriSouth Central3115-10468-72115-10441-470-010-70-1.6-4.21193-1181
186Trenton (MO)MissouriGrand River2116-10030-23116-9860-610-414-65-1.7-3.61183-1131
187Skyline (Urbana, MO)MissouriMid-Lakes1136-8565-38136-8571-470-013-43-1.8-11.41278-1099
187Potosi (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - White4113-10653-43113-10660-650-012-81-1.8-2.81265-1126
189Marshall (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri458-15341-7458-15325-840-1319-115-2.58.41295-1004
189West Platte (Weston, MO)MissouriKCI1125-11159-80123-11185-741-313-67-2.5-6.51411-1190
191Warrenton (MO)MissouriGateway - North487-13544-6287-13552-780-815-94-2.72.51212-1160
192Princeton (MO)MissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man82-6252-3682-6275-540-110-20-2.8-8.7787-712
193Clinton (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - West366-13426-7365-13332-750-1114-107-36.61189-975-1
193Lincoln College Prep (Kansas City, MO)MissouriInterscholastic4114-99 (119-94 on the field)71-12108-9049-570-69-59-3-6.81027-1171
193South Harrison (Bethany, MO)MissouriGrand River2132-88101-39132-88100-680-28-54-3-91218-1152
193Lutheran (St. Peters, MO)MissouriAAA - Large4109-10425-41106-10150-410-625-50-3-6.11182-1101
197Lexington (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East299-11748-7397-11663-690-410-82-3.1-1.71273-1067
197Living Word Christian (O'Fallon, MO)MissouriFreelance 60-5511-1760-5532-270-25-39-3.1-3.9632-607
199Bowling Green (MO)MissouriEastern Missouri2137-9684-42136-9674-540-310-52-3.6-9.11277-1215
199South Callaway (Mokane, MO)MissouriEastern Missouri2151-8664-25151-86102-460-37-45-3.6-11.91258-1263
201New Madrid County Central (New Madrid, MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South2112-110 (111-111 on the field)51-29110-10946-480-016-77-3.9-31318-1104
201Hermann (MO)MissouriFour Rivers2111-11456-68111-11446-390-57-67-3.9-5.31243-1166
203Summit Christian Academy (Lee's Summit, MO)MissouriCrossroads375-5024-1073-4736-151-316-26-4-8.9693-653
204Warsaw (MO)MissouriOzark Highlands2108-11741-69108-11763-660-64-83-4.2-2.71315-1134
205Jennings (MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Blue487-11634-5387-11345-660-25-75-4.6-2.11044-1113
206Dexter (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South398-11549-3197-11145-550-012-81-4.7-3.71268-1057-2
207Hallsville (MO)MissouriTri-County383-8844-5083-8832-420-312-60-4.8-31044-860
207North Callaway (Kingdom City, MO)MissouriEastern Missouri2131-9176-39131-9174-580-25-51-4.8-11.31180-1207
209Tipton (MO)MissouriCentral State 81151-8050-22151-80109-510-015-30-5-14.31297-1173
210Lockwood (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man95-4363-2993-4380-370-01-14-5.1-18.6645-771
210Southern Boone (Ashland, MO)MissouriTri-County396-11846-5495-11759-720-716-64-5.1-31279-1055
212Kennett (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South3114-11035-46111-10245-461-319-55-5.6-7.91157-1222-1
212Northwest (Cedar Hill, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Orange648-16123-9848-16118-1060-118-130-5.69.11085-1084
214Butler (MO)MissouriOzark Highlands2114-10647-23110-10558-600-66-52-5.8-6.71275-1085
215Eldon (MO)MissouriTri-County379-14537-8879-14548-990-713-93-5.91.21376-1104
216Capital City (Jefferson City, MO)MissouriCentral Missouri517-238-1417-238-90-17-18-6.23.9215-211
217Rock Port (MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man43-414-243-4037-370-00-15-6.4-11.2403-462
218Plattsburg (MO)Missouri8-Man Freelance (8 Man)8 Man80-12842-8678-12842-791-510-80-7-0.81309-1015
219Normandy (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Blue471-128 (72-127 on the field)32-3871-11939-550-510-80-7.201023-1081
220Affton (St. Louis, MO)MissouriSt. Louis Suburban - Blue4100-11931-55100-11965-820-216-65-7.3-4.41093-1221
221Montgomery County (Montgomery City, MO)MissouriEastern Missouri2120-9885-45119-9868-690-38-40-7.4-111182-1145
222Westran (Huntsville, MO)MissouriLewis & Clark1151-9273-47151-92128-761-114-35-8-16.91293-1342
223Ruskin (Kansas City, MO)MissouriSuburban - Blue533-17312-9930-17317-1040-282-144-8.510.81078-1142
223Fulton (MO)MissouriNorth Central Missouri474-14528-8974-14542-800-215-87-8.5-0.11177-1177
225Wellington-Napoleon (Wellington, MO)MissouriWest Central1149-78100-36149-78125-640-04-32-8.7-18.41167-1259
226El Dorado Springs (MO)MissouriOzark Highlands296-12212-1396-12261-740-31-58-9-81204-1139
227Midway (Cleveland, MO)MissouriWest Central1140-8883-41137-85115-740-03-33-9.4-16.51193-1230
228Lighthouse Christian (Springfield, MO)MissouriFreelance 112-670-035-212-00-07-31-9.8-12.4875-817-1
228Fredericktown (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - White385-12929-6582-12537-860-16-68-9.8-4.91191-1109
230Orchard Farm (St. Charles, MO)MissouriGateway - North3106-11445-3898-11149-580-16-53-9.9-10.81116-1188
231Versailles (MO)MissouriOzark Highlands267-14530-9367-14538-810-510-91-10.4-0.51276-1058
231Pierce City (MO)MissouriSouthwest1133-8395-48130-8382-590-05-24-10.4-18.31047-1212
233Liberty (Lake St. Louis, MO)MissouriGateway - Central540-6215-2740-6221-330-711-44-10.70.2543-557
233Milan (MO)MissouriGrand River1122-9674-56121-96110-750-12-42-10.7-14.71094-1216
235Malden (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West2117-111-160-40115-11062-590-210-43-11.4-12.61214-1213-1
235DeSoto (MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Red461-13124-6461-13135-840-11-84-11.4-1.31040-1016
237Willow Springs (MO)MissouriSouth Central268-14842-9666-14532-620-05-87-11.7-2.51339-1028-1
237Osceola (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man76-7543-4376-7565-650-02-21-11.7-14.9798-795
239St. Charles (MO)MissouriGateway - North458-15030-7357-14929-880-06-86-11.8-0.31142-1086
240Greenfield (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man82-6554-3381-6568-470-03-19-12-15.7779-771
241East Newton (Granby, MO)MissouriBig 8 - West331-18412-13031-18421-850-133-128-12.38.51405-1014
242Ash Grove (MO)MissouriSouthwest1112-10858-64111-10776-730-25-37-12.4-141126-1199
242St. Vincent (Perryville, MO)MissouriFreelance1122-10467-43122-10248-410-15-37-12.4-15.41229-1198
244Cabool (MO)MissouriSouth Central168-15131-10766-15032-460-01-80-13.1-4.61312-1082
245Lutheran South (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro362-14814-8561-14727-710-118-87-13.2-1.71243-1045
246Twain [Mark] (Center, MO)MissouriEastern Missouri293-12858-9093-12850-730-12-59-13.3-9.71231-1148
247Knob Noster (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East371-14131-8871-14136-830-33-83-13.5-3.71192-1093
248Buffalo (MO)MissouriOzark Highlands366-15029-7366-15022-740-26-74-13.6-3.21186-1143
248Scott City (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West2114-10652-52114-10459-620-14-27-13.6-17.41079-1212-1
250Lift for Life Academy (St. Louis, MO)MissouriFreelance258-80 (59-79 on the field)0-058-7221-380-107-46-13.7-3.9835-680
251Windsor (MO)MissouriWest Central199-5828-2799-5689-480-08-19-13.8-20.2848-823
252North Platte (Dearborn, MO)MissouriKCI175-14335-10174-14360-940-41-76-14-4.81341-1080
253Cole Camp (MO)MissouriWest Central2101-8535-23101-8556-510-01-33-14.2-17.9947-1031
253Van Horn (Independence, MO)MissouriCrossroads481-125 (80-126 on the field)28-4075-11416-460-23-63-14.2-7.8962-1133
255Lincoln (MO)MissouriWest Central189-4829-2089-4578-360-08-16-14.3-19.4712-734
256Paris (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man86-9243-5386-9278-840-02-35-14.4-15980-952
257Father Tolton [Augustine] (Columbia, MO)MissouriFreelance259-62 (58-63 on the field)1-758-6224-280-23-37-14.5-10.1678-629
257Pacific (MO)MissouriFour Rivers451-16335-8851-16319-890-45-79-14.5-1.31213-1080
257St. James (MO)MissouriFour Rivers364-15228-9664-15220-710-21-72-14.5-5.61136-1153
257Concordia (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man91-86 (90-87 on the field)63-4991-8677-690-16-22-14.5-17.5998-899
261St. Michael the Archangel (Lee's Summit, MO)MissouriCrossroads236-366-736-3417-110-00-27-14.6-11.4392-370
262Central (Springfield, MO)MissouriMid-Lakes546-1652-2146-1624-650-110-100-14.71.41117-1133
262Houston (MO)MissouriSouth Central268-14635-10168-14635-680-17-73-14.7-4.11241-1098
264Putnam County (Unionville, MO)MissouriGrand River186-12760-6786-12578-850-14-52-14.8-10.71220-1067
265Jefferson (Festus, MO)MissouriFreelance280-51 (79-52 on the field)43-2079-4832-190-03-20-15-19.5628-766
266Orrick (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man88-7651-5388-7683-670-011-10-15.1-17.6856-868
267Herculaneum (MO)MissouriFreelance3104-11852-61104-11672-570-39-43-15.3-11.71156-1198
268Polo (MO)MissouriGrand River1100-11566-74100-11391-980-12-37-15.5-14.71089-1155
269Miller (MO)MissouriSouthwest1105-9970-58104-9886-770-12-36-15.8-15.51135-1022
270Braymer (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man47-768-2847-7645-740-00-20-16-12.9668-610
270Perryville (MO)MissouriFreelance463-14420-7663-14329-720-02-69-16-6.51151-1066
272Salisbury (MO)MissouriLewis & Clark1123-10258-63123-102106-920-05-30-16.2-18.41121-1278
272University Academy Charter (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance 91-11312-1681-10742-520-03-41-16.2-13.41016-1065
274King City (MO)MissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man37-6330-4237-6337-570-10-22-16.5-9.9569-514
275North Point (Wentzville, MO)MissouriGateway - Central58-114-88-116-50-02-7-16.6-1278-121
276Windsor (Imperial, MO)MissouriMississippi Area - Red462-14918-7862-14931-1160-22-71-16.7-5.21088-1158
276Hollister (MO)MissouriMid-Lakes336-10617-6736-10616-540-34-61-16.7-0.4774-764
278Carrollton (MO)MissouriMissouri River Valley - East258-16125-9758-16143-810-59-91-16.8-1.81396-1018
278Archie (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man72-10044-5568-9863-890-01-25-16.8-14.6978-865
280Wright City (MO)MissouriEastern Missouri388-12760-6688-12330-610-10-37-17.3-12.51114-1157
281Gallatin/Tri-County (Gallatin, MO)MissouriGrand River112-108-512-1011-80-03-2-17.8-16.9130-109
282Charleston (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West185-12929-5684-12948-590-01-56-17.9-11.51157-1133-1
283True Divine Word Academy (St. Louis, MO)MissouriFreelance 10-7 (9-8 on the field)0-02-62-10-00-2-18.6-2244-42
284Fayette (MO)MissouriCentral State 81100-11957-61100-11983-970-02-40-18.9-181197-1143
285Sarcoxie (MO)MissouriSouthwest2104-11173-7096-11051-760-01-27-19-191068-1184
286Portageville (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West190-12546-5882-11541-580-02-38-19.3-15.71103-1149-1
286Knox County (Edina, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man81-10557-6681-10576-830-10-34-19.3-17.1927-1054
288St. Pius X (Festus, MO)MissouriFreelance285-12951-5984-12637-620-10-41-19.8-15.21155-1117
289Highland (Ewing, MO)MissouriClarence Cannon246-16423-12945-16216-1130-21-85-20.1-4.51273-1037
290Appleton City (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man42-8624-5539-8436-730-01-20-20.7-13.3696-621
291East Prairie (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South281-12643-5780-12345-620-01-41-20.8-14.51074-1116-1
292Central (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance354-13341-4346-12226-710-61-55-21.3-8.1881-1022
293Scotland County (Memphis, MO)MissouriLewis & Clark190-12766-7187-12580-950-12-38-21.4-17.61129-1180
294Sherwood (Creighton, MO)MissouriOzark Highlands264-14216-5762-14221-690-10-45-21.9-11.41163-1013
294Santa Fe (Alma, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man79-9652-6279-9669-810-01-23-21.9-19.2910-934
296Hardin-Central (Hardin, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man3-50-52-52-50-00-0-22.1-26.123-34
297Rich Hill (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man38-9222-5638-9237-860-00-18-22.7-14.6729-645
298St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man72-9650-6572-9523-630-00-22-22.8-20.4793-957
299Forsyth (MO)MissouriMid-Lakes234-3913-1634-3918-170-01-25-23.3-16389-395
300Crystal City (MO)MissouriFreelance197-12433-5996-12351-630-10-40-23.6-161178-1176
301Northwest (Hughesville, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man16-279-516-2715-250-00-5-24.1-24.6177-213
302Schuyler County (Lancaster, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man48-12441-7448-12246-1010-10-41-24.8-12.81020-842
303Winfield (MO)MissouriGateway - North349-14013-7648-13921-630-00-38-25.5-13.3882-1072
303Cuba (MO)MissouriFreelance353-1540-053-15434-900-21-42-25.5-12.31074-1106
305Jasper (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man66-10743-7264-10751-930-00-17-25.9-19.4879-929
305Albany (MO)MissouriGrand River (8 Man)8 Man17-8812-6615-8814-790-10-22-25.9-9.2575-510
307Sweet Springs (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man36-9325-6336-9332-830-00-20-26-16.5719-626
308Van-Far (Vandalia, MO)MissouriEastern Missouri144-12421-7944-12315-590-10-27-26.6-15.4882-893
309Diamond (MO)MissouriSouthwest267-14342-9462-14130-770-10-32-27.5-16.81132-1074
310Louisiana (MO)MissouriEastern Missouri133-17517-11931-17515-630-10-69-27.8-81231-1028
311Maysville/Winston (Maysville, MO)MissouriGrand River117-5312-3617-5115-450-00-20-28.2-14.5382-352
312Kelly [Thomas W.] (Benton, MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West245-5715-2043-579-260-00-22-28.3-20.8448-604
313Stockton/Sheldon (Stockton, MO)MissouriSouthwest219-4311-2019-436-260-00-16-28.8-16.6361-306
314North Shelby (Shelbyville, MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man21-11012-7221-11014-920-10-27-29.6-11.7748-648
315Northeast (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance344-15632-5240-13917-750-80-47-30.1-9.9917-1107
316Liberal (MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man29-9819-7428-9824-800-00-14-30.5-17.3672-650
317Chaffee (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - West162-14625-7459-14224-630-10-29-30.8-17.51043-1134-2
318East (Kansas City, MO)MissouriFreelance Non430-11121-3527-10210-410-30-39-31.4-9.3700-742
319Drexel/Miami (Drexel, MO)MissouriWestern Missouri (8 Man)8 Man13-18 (14-17 on the field)7-1112-1610-140-00-2-31.8-21.4169-168
320Slater (MO)MissouriCentral Rivers (8 Man)8 Man45-1479-7044-14735-1300-00-33-32.3-16.61067-962
321Crest Ridge/Chilhowee (Centerview, MO)MissouriWest Central110-208-1210-207-170-00-9-33.6-20.4176-155
322Norborne (MO)Missouri275 (8 Man)8 Man2-180-81-161-130-00-1-35-22.171-76
323Harrisburg (MO)MissouriCentral State 8138-6523-3238-6533-610-00-17-35.4-22.9575-534
324Grandview (Hillsboro, MO)MissouriFreelance244-15219-8744-15214-840-30-28-35.7-17.41019-1070
325Soldan International Studies/Sumner (St. Louis, MO)MissouriPublic High46-241-96-214-130-31-10-35.8-12.8142-154
326Roosevelt/Carnahan (St. Louis, MO)MissouriPublic High46-132-46-124-40-10-4-37.6-19.296-110
327Bishop DuBourg/Hancock (St. Louis, MO)MissouriAAA - Small311-57 (12-56 on the field)0-1411-573-220-20-22-38.6-11375-348


328Doniphan (MO)MissouriSE Missouri - South34-523-214-520-190-00-17-44.5-11.9325-258
329Bayless (St. Louis, MO)MissouriFreelance35-470-175-464-100-00-11-44.9-16.6289-244
330Principia/Whitfield (St. Louis, MO)MissouriMetro33-140-13-130-30-00-2-46.2-25.876-99
331Russellville (MO)MissouriCentral State 8113-240-013-248-170-00-1-46.5-31.4156-210
332Missouri Military Academy (Mexico, MO)MissouriFreelance 26-1340-022-1261-400-00-16-47.5-23.7657-949
333Clever (MO)MissouriMid-Lakes33-351-163-351-160-00-8-47.7-17.4208-194
334Confluence Prep Academy/Grand Center Arts Academy (St. Louis, MO)MissouriFreelance44-170-04-151-50-10-3-51.1-27.688-114
335Lone Jack/Kingsville (Lone Jack, MO)MissouriWest Central26-534-336-532-190-00-12-51.5-18.8314-307