RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Southeast Polk (Pleasant Hill, IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-061.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Grundy Center (IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-059.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Lewis Central (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-058.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



4Williamsburg (IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-054.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Ankeny Centennial (Ankeny, IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-053.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Rock Rapids, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-050.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Spirit Lake (IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-049.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Ankeny (IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-048.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9West Lyon (Inwood, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-047.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Van Meter (IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-047.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Mt. Vernon (IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-045.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Xavier (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-044.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13A-D-M (Adel, IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-043.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Northwest (Waukee, IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-042.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Kuemper (Carroll, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-04200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Creston (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-041.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17North Polk (Alleman, IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-041.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Underwood (IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-04100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Bishop Heelan Catholic (Sioux City, IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-040.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Western Dubuque (Epworth, IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-040.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Kennedy [John F.] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-040.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Clear Lake (IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-039.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Bondurant-Farrar (Bondurant, IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-039.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Pleasant Valley (IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-039.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Sioux Center (IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-03900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26West Hancock (Britt, IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-038.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Algona (IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-037.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Waukee (IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Valley (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30MFL MarMac (Monona, IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Harlan (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Nevada (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-035.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Dowling (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-035.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Glenwood (IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-03500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Webster City (IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-034.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Iowa City (IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-034.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Dike-New Hartford (Dike, IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-033.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Liberty (North Liberty, IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-033.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39North Scott (Eldridge, IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-032.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Solon (IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-032.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Columbus (Waterloo, IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-032.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Johnston (IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43West Delaware (Manchester, IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-031.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Dallas Center-Grimes (Dallas Center, IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-031.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Bettendorf (IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-031.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Indianola (IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-031.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Prairie City-Monroe (Monroe, IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-031.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Woodbury Central (Moville, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-030.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Ballard (Huxley, IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Humboldt (IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-029.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Independence (IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-029.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52St. Ansgar (IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Western Christian (Hull, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-028.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Cedar Falls (IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-028.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Iowa City West (Iowa City, IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-02800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Assumption (Davenport, IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Wilton (IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Benton (Van Horne, IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Regina (Iowa City, IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-026.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Washington (Cherokee, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Sumner-Fredericksburg (Sumner, IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Hampton-Dumont/CAL (Hampton, IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-024.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Sigourney-Keota (Sigourney, IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64MOC-Floyd Valley (Orange City, IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-024.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Madrid (IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Monticello (IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Carroll (IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-023.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Denver (IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Marion (IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Wapsie Valley (Fairbank, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Norwalk (IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Prairie (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-02300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73South Hardin (Eldora, IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-02300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Odebolt-Arthur-Battle Creek-Ida Grove (Ida Grove, IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Emmetsburg (IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-02200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Spencer (IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-021.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Linn-Mar (Marion, IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-021.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Pella Christian (Pella, IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79East Buchanan (Winthrop, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Mediapolis (IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-020.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Grinnell (IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Denison-Schleswig (Denison, IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83AHSTW (Avoca, IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Clarinda (IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85South Hamilton (Jewell, IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Gilbert (IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Decorah-North Winneshiek (Decorah, IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-01900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Ames (IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Roland-Story (Story City, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Estherville Lincoln Central (Estherville, IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Adair-Casey/Guthrie Center (Guthrie Center, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-016.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Waverly-Shell Rock (Waverly, IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-01600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Treynor (IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Winterset (IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn/Remsen-Union (Marcus, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Sioux City East (Sioux City, IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-015.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Carlisle (IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Le Mars (IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Fort Madison (IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Unity Christian (Orange City, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Clear Creek-Amana (Tiffin, IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Wahlert (Dubuque, IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103West Branch (IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Urbandale (IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Hinton (IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Osage (IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107Central DeWitt (DeWitt, IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Maquoketa Valley (Delhi, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-011.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109Newton (IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110Alburnett (IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-010.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111Southeast Valley (Gowrie, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-01000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Hudson (IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-09.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Sergeant Bluff, IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Sioux City North (Sioux City, IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-08.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115North Linn (Troy Mills, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Pella (IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-08.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Union (La Porte City, IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118Des Moines Christian (Des Moines, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-0800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119Earlham (IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120Waukon (IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-07.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121Clarion-Goldfield/DOWS (Clarion, IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Crestwood (Cresco, IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-07.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Logan-Magnolia (Logan, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124North Fayette Valley (West Union, IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125Mid-Prairie (Wellman, IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126New Hampton (IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Greene County (Jefferson, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Keokuk (IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Pleasantville (IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Washington (IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131Akron-Westfield (Akron, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Starmont (Arlington, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Atlantic (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Fort Dodge (IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-04.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135Aplington-Parkersburg (Parkersburg, IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-04.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Cascade (IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-04.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137Center Point-Urbana (Center Point, IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Maquoketa (IA)Iowa3A District 33A0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

139Camanche (IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-04.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Lisbon (IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

141Anamosa (IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

142Ridge View (Holstein, IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Waterloo West (Waterloo, IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144North Union (Armstrong, IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

145Davenport North (Davenport, IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-02.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

146West Sioux (Hawarden, IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

147Woodward-Granger (Woodward, IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

148Okoboji (Milford, IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

149Gehlen Catholic (Le Mars, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

150Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley (Rock Valley, IA)Iowa3A District 13A0-00-00-0200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

151Lake Mills (IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

152Davenport West (Davenport, IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

153Roosevelt [Theodore] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-01.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

154Jesup (IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

155Ottumwa (IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-00.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

156Forest City (IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

157Riverside (Oakland, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

158South Winneshiek (Calmar, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

159Northeast (Goose Lake, IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

160Lawton-Bronson (Lawton, IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

161Sheldon (IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

162Jefferson [Thomas] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 64A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

163Lynnville-Sully (Sully, IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

164Mount Ayr (IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

165Albia (IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

166South Central Calhoun (Lake City, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-0-0.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

167Jefferson [Thomas] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

168Central Decatur (Leon, IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

169IKM/Manning (Manning, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

170Hempstead (Dubuque, IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-0-0.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

171Columbus (Columbus Junction, IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

172North Butler (Greene, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

173West Marshall (State Center, IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

174Panorama (Panora, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

175Fairfield (IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

176Dubuque (IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

177Beckman (Dyersville, IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

178Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-0-2.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

179Knoxville (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

180Muscatine (IA)Iowa5A Group 55A0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

181Lincoln [Abraham] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

182Chariton (IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-0-4.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

183Interstate #35 (Truro, IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-0-4.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

184Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-0-5.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

185Tri-Center (Neola, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

186Marshalltown (IA)Iowa5A Group 45A0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

187Centerville (IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

188Iowa Falls-Alden (Iowa Falls, IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

189Washington [George] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa5A Group 65A0-00-00-0-600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

190Nashua-Plainfield (Nashua, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0-6.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

191Charles City (IA)Iowa3A District 23A0-00-00-0-6.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

192Lincoln [Abraham] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa5A Group 25A0-00-00-0-7.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

193North Tama (Traer, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0-7.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

194Shenandoah (IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-0-7.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

195Bellevue (IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-0-7.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

196Burlington (IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

197East Sac County (Lake View, IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

198Tipton (IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-0-9.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

199Oskaloosa (IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-0-1000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

200Wayne (Corydon, IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0-10.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

201Mason City (IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

202West Central Valley (Stuart, IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

203AGWSR (Ackley, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

204Alta-Aurelia (Alta, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

205Westwood (Sloan, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

206Central Springs (Manly, IA)Iowa1A District 31A0-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

207Perry (IA)Iowa3A District 63A0-00-00-0-11.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

208Pekin (Packwood, IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-11.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

209East Marshall (Le Grand, IA)Iowa1A District 41A0-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

210Northwest Webster (Manson, IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

211Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids, IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

212Storm Lake (IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

213Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)Iowa5A Group 35A0-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

214North Mahaska (New Sharon, IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

215Waterloo East (Waterloo, IA)Iowa4A District 24A0-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

216Pocahontas (IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

217West Liberty (IA)Iowa2A District 42A0-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

218Clarke (Osceola, IA)Iowa2A District 72A0-00-00-0-14.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

219Martensdale-St. Mary's (Martensdale, IA)IowaA District 6A0-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

220Garner-Hayfield/Ventura (Garner, IA)Iowa2A District 22A0-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

221Boone (IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

222Grand View Christian (Des Moines, IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

223St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

224Davis County (Bloomfield, IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

225Des Moines North (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 54A0-00-00-0-1800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

226Clinton (IA)Iowa4A District 34A0-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Eddyville, IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-0-18.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

228Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-0-18.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

229Ogden (IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-0-19.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

230South O'Brien (Paullina, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

231Durant (IA)Iowa1A District 51A0-00-00-0-20.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

232South Tama County (Tama, IA)Iowa3A District 53A0-00-00-0-20.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

233Saydel (Des Moines, IA)Iowa2A District 82A0-00-00-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

234Hoover (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 44A0-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

235Red Oak (IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-0-20.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

236Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Hartley, IA)IowaA District 1A0-00-00-0-2100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

237Sioux City West (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 14A0-00-00-0-21.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

238Oelwein (IA)Iowa2A District 32A0-00-00-0-2200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

239Central Lee (Donnellson, IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

240Vinton-Shellsburg (Vinton, IA)Iowa2A District 62A0-00-00-0-23.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

241Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto/Charter Oak-Ute (Mapleton, IA)Iowa1A District 11A0-00-00-0-24.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

242Mt. Pleasant (IA)Iowa3A District 43A0-00-00-0-24.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

243West Fork (Sheffield, IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-0-25.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

244Missouri Valley (IA)Iowa1A District 81A0-00-00-0-26.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

245Danville (IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-26.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

246North Cedar (Stanwood, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-0-27.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

247Southwest Valley (Corning, IA)IowaA District 7A0-00-00-0-2900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

248Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)IowaA District 2A0-00-00-0-2900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

249Des Moines East (Des Moines, IA)Iowa5A Group 15A0-00-00-0-30.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

250Clayton-Ridge (Guttenburg, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

251Eagle Grove (IA)Iowa1A District 21A0-00-00-0-32.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

252Nodaway Valley (Greenfield, IA)Iowa1A District 71A0-00-00-0-36.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

253Cardinal (Eldon, IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-0-39.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

254West Monona (Onawa, IA)IowaA District 8A0-00-00-0-41.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

255Colfax-Mingo (Colfax, IA)Iowa1A District 61A0-00-00-0-42.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

256BCLUW (Conrad, IA)IowaA District 3A0-00-00-0-43.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

257Highland (Riverside, IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-43.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

258Van Buren County (Keosauqua, IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-46.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

259Mott [John R.] (Postville, IA)IowaA District 4A0-00-00-0-48.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





260Wapello (IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-58.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

261Louisa-Muscatine (Letts, IA)IowaA District 5A0-00-00-0-61.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





262West Burlington (IA)Iowa2A District 52A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none