RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Milton (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-0103.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





2Buford (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-093.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



3Carrollton (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 2AAAAAA0-00-00-089.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Colquitt County (Norman Park, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-085.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Thomas County Central (Thomasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-084.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Grayson (Loganville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-08200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Camden County (Kingsland, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-078.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Lee County (Leesburg, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-078.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Douglas County (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 2AAAAAA0-00-00-078.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Coffee (Douglas, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-077.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Westlake (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 2AAAAAA0-00-00-075.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Rome (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-075.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Walton [George] (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-074.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Newton (Covington, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-071.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Gainesville (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-070.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Valdosta (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-070.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Creekside (Fairburn, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-069.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Rabun Gap-Nacoochee (Rabun Gap, GA)North CarolinaNCISAA WesternNCISAA I0-00-00-069.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Jefferson (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-068.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Mill Creek (Hoschton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-068.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Cartersville (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-067.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-067.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22North Gwinnett (Suwanee, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-066.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Benedictine (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-066.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Woodward Academy (College Park, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-065.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Perry (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-064.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Norcross (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-064.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Roswell (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-064.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Bainbridge (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-06400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Pierce County (Blackshear, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 3AA0-00-00-063.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Prince Avenue Christian (Athens, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-063.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Savannah Christian (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 3A D10-00-00-06300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Hughes [Langston] (Fairburn, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-062.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Houston County (Warner Robins, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-061.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Marist (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-061.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Cass (White, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-060.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Ware County (Waycross, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-060.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Calvary Day (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3BAAA0-00-00-060.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Stockbridge (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-059.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Spalding (Griffin, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-059.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Richmond Hill (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-059.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Parkview (Lilburn, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-058.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42North Cobb (Kennesaw, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-058.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Collins Hill (Suwanee, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-057.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Blessed Trinity (Roswell, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA0-00-00-056.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45McEachern (Powder Springs, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-056.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Peachtree Ridge (Suwanee, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-055.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Toombs County (Lyons, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 3A D10-00-00-055.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48North Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-05500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Warner Robins (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-054.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50North Oconee (Bogart, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-054.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Lambert (Suwanee, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-054.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Eastside (Covington, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-053.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Central (Carrollton, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-052.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Rockmart (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-052.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55North Paulding (Dallas, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-052.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Hebron Christian Academy (Dacula, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-052.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Cedartown (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-052.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Burke County (Waynesboro, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-052.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Harris County (Hamilton, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-051.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Manchester (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 7AA D20-00-00-051.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Lowndes (Valdosta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62LaGrange (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Starr's Mill (Fayetteville, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-051.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Calhoun (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-051.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Dalton (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-051.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Westminster (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA0-00-00-050.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-049.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Jonesboro (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-048.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Wheeler (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-048.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Archer (Lawrenceville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-048.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Cook (Adel, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 3AA0-00-00-048.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Schley County (Ellaville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6BA D20-00-00-04800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Bowdon (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 7AA D20-00-00-04800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Northside (Warner Robins, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-047.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Jones County (Gray, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2BAAAA0-00-00-047.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Persons [Mary] (Forsyth, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-047.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Wayne County (Jesup, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-047.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Brunswick (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-04700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Mays [Benjamin E.] (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-046.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80East Coweta (Sharpsburg, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 2AAAAAA0-00-00-046.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Stephens County (Toccoa, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-046.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82New Hampstead (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 1AAAA0-00-00-046.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Carver [George Washington] (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-04600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Appling County (Baxley, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 3AA0-00-00-045.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Kell [Carlton J.] (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA0-00-00-044.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Brookwood (Snellville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-044.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87South Gwinnett (Snellville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-044.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Glynn Academy (Brunswick, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-044.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Lumpkin County (Dahlonega, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-043.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-043.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Hiram (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-043.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Troup County (LaGrange, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-04300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Brooks County (Quitman, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-042.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Cairo (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-042.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Creekview (Canton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-042.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96St. Pius X Catholic (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5BAAAA0-00-00-042.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Callaway (Hogansville, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-04200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Morgan County (Madison, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-041.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Dutchtown (Hampton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-041.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100East Paulding (Dallas, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Fellowship Christian (Roswell, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-041.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Sprayberry (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-041.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Marietta (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-041.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Lanier (Sugar Hill, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-041.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Effingham County (Springfield, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-04100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Chapel Hill (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 2AAAAAA0-00-00-040.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107Northgate (Newnan, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-040.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Holy Innocents Episcopal (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-040.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109Oconee County (Watkinsville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-040.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110Dublin (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2BA D10-00-00-040.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111West Forsyth (Cumming, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-039.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Osborne [R. L.] (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-039.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113Sequoyah (Canton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-039.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Trinity Christian (Sharpsburg, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-039.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115River Ridge (Woodstock, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-038.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Upson-Lee (Thomaston, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-038.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Ola (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2BAAAA0-00-00-038.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118Peach County (Fort Valley, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-03800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119Cherokee (Canton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-037.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120South Paulding (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-037.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121Thomson (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-037.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Crisp County (Cordele, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 3AA0-00-00-037.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Fitzgerald (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-037.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124Dunwoody (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125Valwood (Valdosta, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126Mountain View (Lawrenceville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-036.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Swainsboro (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 3A D10-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Wesleyan (Norcross, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-036.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Thomasville (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Jenkins [H. V.] (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3BAAA0-00-00-035.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131Savannah Country Day (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 3A D10-00-00-035.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Irwin County (Ocilla, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-035.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Denmark (Alpharetta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-035.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Commerce (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-035.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135North Forsyth (Cumming, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-034.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Alpharetta (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-034.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137Greater Atlanta Christian (Norcross, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-034.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Tift County (Tifton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 1AAAAAA0-00-00-03400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

139Clarke Central (Athens, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Fannin County (Blue Ridge, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

141Douglass [Frederick] (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-033.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

142Harrison [Carl] (Kennesaw, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-033.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Jackson [Maynard H.] (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144Whitewater (Fayetteville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

145Monroe Area (Monroe, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

146Lovejoy (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-032.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

147Athens Academy (Athens, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-032.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

148Northside (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-032.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

149Evans (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-03200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

150Milledge Academy [John] (Milledgeville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 6GIAA AAA0-00-00-03200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

151Bryan County (Pembroke, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3BA D20-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

152Hapeville Charter (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

153Rabun County (Tiger, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

154Clinch County (Homerville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-031.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

155Elbert County (Elberton, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-031.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

156Lamar County (Barnesville, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4BA D10-00-00-031.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

157Long County (Ludowici, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-031.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

158Laney [Lucy C.] (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-031.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

159North Cobb Christian (Kennesaw, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-031.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

160Arabia Mountain (Lithonia, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-031.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

161Lovett (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

162Newnan (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

163Bleckley County (Cochran, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2AA D10-00-00-030.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

164Trion (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 7AA D20-00-00-030.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

165Baldwin (Milledgeville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

166Columbia (Decatur, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AA0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

167Bremen (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-029.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

168McIntosh (Peachtree City, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-029.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

169Mundy's Mill (Jonesboro, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-029.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

170Cambridge (Milton, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA0-00-00-029.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

171Harlem (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-029.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

172Statesboro (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

173Lincoln County (Lincolnton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

174Flowery Branch (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

175Campbell (Smyrna, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

176Dacula (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

177Hillgrove (Powder Springs, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-028.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

178Westside (Macon, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

179Howard (Macon, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

180Jackson County (Jefferson, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

181Veterans (Kathleen, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

182Villa Rica (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

183Carver (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

184Duluth (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

185Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

186Greene County (Greensboro, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

187Northeast (Macon, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2AA D10-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

188Adairsville (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-026.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

189Madison County (Danielsville, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

190New Manchester (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

191Aquinas (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-026.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

192Southeast Bulloch (Brooklet, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

193Alcovy (Covington, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-026.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

194Etowah (Woodstock, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 5AAAAAA0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

195Hampton (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2BAAAA0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

196White County (Cleveland, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

197Southwest DeKalb (Decatur, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5BAAAA0-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

198Allatoona (Acworth, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-02500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

199North Hall (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-024.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

200Pace Academy (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-024.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

201Jenkins County (Millen, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3AA D20-00-00-024.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

202Metter (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3AA D20-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

203Paulding County (Dallas, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

204Decatur (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-024.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

205Pebblebrook (Mableton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-024.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

206Kennesaw Mountain (Kennesaw, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-024.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

207Union County (Blairsville, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-023.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

208South Effingham (Guyton, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

209Loganville (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

210East Forsyth (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

211Academy for Classical Education (Macon, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2AA D10-00-00-023.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

212Bradwell Institute (Hinesville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-023.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

213Luella (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

214Sumter County (Americus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

215Portal (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3AA D20-00-00-022.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

216Tucker (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-022.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

217Worth County (Sylvester, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

218Macon County (Montezuma, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6BA D20-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

219Pope [Alan C.] (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-022.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

220Telfair County (McRae, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-021.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

221First Presbyterian Day (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 6GIAA AAAA0-00-00-021.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

222Heritage (Ringgold, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

223Miller Grove (Lithonia, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AA0-00-00-021.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

224Habersham Central (Mt. Airy, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-021.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

225Whitefield Academy (Mableton, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5BA D10-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

226North Murray (Chatsworth, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-020.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Gilmer (Ellijay, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

228Emanuel County Institute (Twin City, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3AA D20-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

229Monroe (Albany, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

230Early County (Blakely, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1AA D20-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

231West Laurens (Dexter, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-020.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

232Bulloch Academy (Statesboro, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 2GIAA AAAA0-00-00-020.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

233Vidalia (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 3A D10-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

234Lithia Springs (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

235Hephzibah (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

236Dooly County (Vienna, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

237Centennial (Roswell, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 6AAAA0-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

238Northwest Whitfield (Tunnel Hill, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

239Druid Hills (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5BAAAA0-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

240Providence Christian Academy (Lilburn, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

241Hart County (Hartwell, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

242East Jackson (Commerce, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

243Ringgold (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

244Shiloh (Snellville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-018.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

245Dade County (Trenton, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

246Cherokee Bluff (Flowery Branch, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

247South Forsyth (Cumming, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

248Tattnall Square Academy (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 6GIAA AAAA0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

249McDonough (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2BAAAA0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

250St. Anne-Pacelli (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAAA0-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

251Liberty County (Hinesville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-017.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

252Eagle's Landing Christian Academy (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

253Putnam County (Eatonton, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4BA D10-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

254Darlington (Rome, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

255Bacon County (Alma, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

256Davis [Jeff] (Hazlehurst, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-01700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

257Therrell (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

258Washington County (Sandersville, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2BA D10-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

259Brookstone (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAAA0-00-00-016.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

260Woodstock (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-016.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

261Woodland (Cartersville, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

262Riverwood (Sandy Springs, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

263Chattahoochee (Alpharetta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

264Screven County (Sylvania, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3AA D20-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

265Spencer (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

266Seminole County (Donalsonville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

267Bethlehem Christian Academy (Bethlehem, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 4GIAA AAAA0-00-00-015.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

268Eagle's Landing (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-01500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

269Pelham (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-01500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

270Sonoraville (Calhoun, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

271Lakeside (Evans, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-014.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

272Dougherty (Albany, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

273Model (Rome, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

274Temple (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

275Banneker [Benjamin] (College Park, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

276Lanier County (Lakeland, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

277Pickens (Jasper, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

278Washington-Wilkes (Washington, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

279Forsyth Central (Cumming, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 6AAAAAA0-00-00-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

280Redan (Stone Mountain, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AA0-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

281Westside (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-013.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

282Drew [Charles] (Riverdale, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-01300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

283Chamblee (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

284Wilcox County (Rochelle, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

285Treutlen (Soperton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-012.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

286Frederica Academy (St. Simons Island, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 2GIAA AAA0-00-00-012.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

287Greenbrier (Evans, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 1AAAAA0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

288Dodge County (Eastman, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2BA D10-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

289Brantley County (Nahunta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

290Griffin (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

291Tri-Cities (East Point, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

292Seckinger (Buford, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

293Westover (Albany, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 1AAA0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

294Stratford Academy (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 6GIAA AAAA0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

295Burke Academy [Edmund] (Waynesboro, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 4GIAA AA0-00-00-010.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

296Social Circle (GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4BA D10-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

297Mount Vernon (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-010.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

298Johnson County (Wrightsville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-010.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

299Winder-Barrow (Winder, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-010.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

300Hawkinsville (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

301Morrow (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 3AAAAA0-00-00-09.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

302Gatewood (Eatonton, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

303Jackson (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-09.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

304Jasper County (Monticello, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4BA D10-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

305Windsor Forest (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

306Dawson County (Dawsonville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

307Charlton County (Folkston, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Bethesda Academy (Savannah, GA)South CarolinaSCISA AA Region ISCISA AA0-00-00-08.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

308Heard County (Franklin, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

309Christian Heritage (Dalton, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

310North Clayton (College Park, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

311McIntosh County Academy (Darien, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3BA D20-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

312Heritage (Conyers, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

313Lake Oconee Academy (Greensboro, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-08.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

314Coahulla Creek (Dalton, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

315Lassiter (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 6AAAAA0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

316Meadowcreek (Norcross, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

317Tattnall County (Reidsville, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 3AA0-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

318Miller County (Colquitt, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

319McNair (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4AA D10-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

320Strong Rock Christian (Locust Grove, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAAA0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

321South Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AA0-00-00-0700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

322Marion County (Buena Vista, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6AA D20-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

323Johnson [Sol C.] (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3BAAA0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

324Shaw [William Henry] (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

325Southwest (Macon, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2AA D10-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

326Westfield (Perry, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAAA0-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

327Wheeler County (Alamo, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

328Islands (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3BAAA0-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

329Taylor County (Butler, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6BA D20-00-00-05.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

330Flint River Academy (Woodbury, GA)GeorgiaGIAA A Region 1GIAA A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

331Walnut Grove (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

332Brookwood (Thomasville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

333Grovetown (GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

334Turner County (Ashburn, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 2A D20-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

335Walton Academy [George] (Monroe, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 4GIAA AAAA0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

336Banks County (Homer, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

337South Cobb (Austell, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 3AAAAAA0-00-00-04.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

338Pinewood Christian (Bellville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 2GIAA AAA0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

339Berkmar (Lilburn, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 7AAAAAA0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

340Lakeside (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 4AAAAA0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

341Lee [Gordon] (Chickamauga, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

342Washington [Booker T.] (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-0400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

343Oglethorpe County (Lexington, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-03.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

344Mitchell County (Camilla, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

345Fayette County (Fayetteville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 2AAA0-00-00-03.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

346Union Grove (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

347Alexander (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

348North Springs (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

349Briarwood Academy (Warrenton, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 4GIAA AA0-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

350Rutland (Macon, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

351KIPP Collegiate (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 5AA0-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

352Tiftarea Academy (Chula, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

353Woodland (Stockbridge, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2AAAAA0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

354Business Engineering Science Tech (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5BA D10-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

355Southland Academy (Americus, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

356Butler (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

357West Hall (Oakwood, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

358LaFayette (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

359Mount Paran Christian (Kennesaw, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5BA D10-00-00-01.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

360Cedar Shoals (Athens, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 8AAAA0-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

361Haralson County (Tallapoosa, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-00.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

362Berrien (Nashville, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 1A D10-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

363Apalachee (Winder, GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 8AAAAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

364Pepperell (Lindale, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 6A D10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

365East Laurens (East Dublin, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2BA D10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

366Locust Grove (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 2BAAAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

367Academy of Richmond County (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

368Wilkinson County (Irwinton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

369Johns Creek (GA)GeorgiaAAAAA Region 7AAAAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

370Riverdale (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

371King's Ridge Christian (Alpharetta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-0-0.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

372Franklin County (Carnesville, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 8AA0-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

373Beach [Alfred Ely] (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3BAAA0-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

374Cherokee Christian (Woodstock, GA)GeorgiaGAPPS AAGAPPS 110-00-00-0-0.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

375Lakeview-Fort Oglethorpe (Fort Oglethorpe, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-0-100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

376Midtown (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-0-1.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

377Chestatee (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

378Cross Creek (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 4AAA0-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

379Terrell County (Dawson, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1AA D20-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

380King [Dr. Martin Luther] (Lithonia, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

381Hardaway (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-0-2.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

382Warren County (Warrenton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Augusta Christian (Martinez, GA)South CarolinaSCISA AAAASCISA AAAA0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

383Randolph-Clay (Cuthbert, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1AA D20-00-00-0-3.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

384Southwest Georgia Academy (Damascus, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 3GIAA AA0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

385Rockdale County (Conyers, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 4AAAAAA0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

386Deerfield-Windsor (Albany, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-4.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

387Armuchee (Rome, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-0-4.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

388Glascock County (Gibson, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-0-4.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

389East Hall (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 8AAA0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

390St. Francis (Alpharetta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

391Towers (Decatur, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4AA D10-00-00-0-6.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

392Discovery (Lawrenceville, GA)GeorgiaAAAAAA Region 8AAAAAA0-00-00-0-6.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

393Brentwood (Sandersville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-0-6.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

394Greenville (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 7BA D20-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

395Mt. Zion (Jonesboro, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-0-7.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

396Mt. Zion (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 7AA D20-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

397Central Fellowship Christian Academy (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 6GIAA AA0-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

398Chattooga (Summerville, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-0-7.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

399Skipstone Academy (Griffin, GA)GeorgiaGAPPS AAGAPPS 110-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

400Terrell Academy (Dawson, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 3GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-8.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

401St. Andrew's (Savannah, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 2GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

402Northview (Johns Creek, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

403Calvary Christian (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

404Lakeview Academy (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 4GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

405Salem (Conyers, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 6AA0-00-00-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

406Coosa (Rome, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-0-9.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

407Murray County (Chatsworth, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 7AA0-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

408Calhoun County (Edison, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

409Pike County (Zebulon, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 2AA0-00-00-0-9.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

410King's Academy (Woodstock, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-0-10.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

411Columbus (GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

412Ridgeland (Rossville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 7AAA0-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

413Forest Park (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 4AAAA0-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

414Claxton (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3BA D20-00-00-0-11.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

415Hancock Central (Sparta, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

416Groves [Robert W.] (Garden City, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 3AAAA0-00-00-0-11.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

417Johnson (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 6AAA0-00-00-0-1200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

418Montgomery County (Mt. Vernon, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 4A D20-00-00-0-14.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

419Chattahoochee County (Cusseta, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6AA D20-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

420Jefferson County (Louisville, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2BA D10-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

421Lithonia (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5BAAAA0-00-00-0-1500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

422Walker (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5BA D10-00-00-0-1500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

423Southeast Whitfield County (Dalton, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 7AAAA0-00-00-0-15.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

424Gordon Central (Calhoun, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 7A D10-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

425Mount de Sales Academy (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 6GIAA AAAA0-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

426Kendrick (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

427Georgia Military College (Milledgeville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-0-1600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

428Piedmont Academy (Monticello, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

429Stone Mountain (GA)GeorgiaAAA Region 5AAA0-00-00-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

430Mount Pisgah Christian (Johns Creek, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5AA D10-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

431Glenn Hills (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

432Loganville Christian Academy (Loganville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 4GIAA AAAA0-00-00-0-19.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

433Atkinson County (Pearson, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-20.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

434Central (Macon, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 2AA D10-00-00-0-20.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

435Baker County (Newton, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

436Savannah (GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 3BA D20-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

 Georgia Force (Sugar Hill, GA)South CarolinaSoutheastern Independent 0-00-00-0-21.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

437Lanier Christian Academy (Flowery Branch, GA)GeorgiaGAPPS AAGAPPS 110-00-00-0-21.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

438Crawford County (Roberta, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6BA D20-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

439Heritage (Newnan, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 5GIAA AAA0-00-00-0-22.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

440Augusta Prep Day (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 4GIAA AA0-00-00-0-23.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

441Pataula Charter Academy (Edison, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1AA D20-00-00-0-2500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

442Towns County (Hiawassee, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 8A D20-00-00-0-25.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

443Landmark Christian (Fairburn, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 5BA D10-00-00-0-2700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

444Josey [T. W.] (Augusta, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 4AA0-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

445Jordan (Columbus, GA)GeorgiaAA Region 1AA0-00-00-0-27.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

446Athens Christian (Athens, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 8A D10-00-00-0-28.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

447Clarkston (GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5BAAAA0-00-00-0-29.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

448Fullington Academy (Pinehurst, GA)GeorgiaGIAA A Region 1GIAA A0-00-00-0-30.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

449Trinity Christian (Dublin, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 6GIAA AA0-00-00-0-31.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

450Georgia Christian (Valdosta, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 3GIAA AA0-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

451Baconton Charter (Baconton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

452Central (Talbotton, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 6AA D20-00-00-0-35.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



453Twiggs County (Jeffersonville, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 5A D20-00-00-0-4100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

454Harvester Christian Academy (Douglasville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA A Region 1GIAA A0-00-00-0-41.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

455New Faith Christian Academy (Riverdale, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-42.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



456Riverside Military Academy (Gainesville, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AAAA/AAA District 4GIAA AAAA0-00-00-0-48.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

457Rock Springs Christian Academy (Milner, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-0-48.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

458Creekside Christian Academy (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaGAPPS AAGAPPS 110-00-00-0-49.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





459Impact Leadership Christian Academy (College Park, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-57.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

460Southwest Georgia STEM Charter (Shellman, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-57.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

461Grace Christian Academy (Bainbridge, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-58.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





462Utopian Academy for the Arts (Ellenwood, GA)GeorgiaA D1 Region 4BA D10-00-00-0-66.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

463Cross Keys (Atlanta, GA)GeorgiaAAAA Region 5AAAAA0-00-00-0-67.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



464New Creation Christian Academy (McDonough, GA)GeorgiaGAPPS AAGAPPS 8 AA0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

465Windsor Academy (Macon, GA)GeorgiaGIAA AA Region 2GIAA AA0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

466Mt. Bethel Christian Academy (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

467Fulton Leadership Academy (East Point, GA)GeorgiaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

468Dominion Christian (Marietta, GA)GeorgiaGIAA A Region 1GIAA A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

469Spring Creek Charter Academy (Bainbridge, GA)GeorgiaA D2 Region 1BA D20-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none