DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2020 to present.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 35-20-09-12-025-230-279.446.1240-122




2Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A50-310-048-230-033-345-369.539.9418-197
3Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A46-46-041-317-130-441-467.335.8387-186
4Central (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A42-710-142-433-224-738-76537.7363-192


5Venice (FL)Florida7A District 87A45-1210-145-1130-417-1244-125834.9393-232
6American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida4A District 154A40-109-037-1022-323-1038-1056.538.1403-170
7Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A44-710-142-733-324-742-756.132.6363-202
8Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 62A45-77-045-722-223-741-755.132.4419-178
9Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida7A District 37A42-814-142-827-421-842-853.937.4358-207
10Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2A District 132A39-97-237-912-412-936-952.533.3349-178
11Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A47-913-047-933-418-841-95228.7400-237
12Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 55A41-710-040-719-416-740-751.734341-200
13Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 74A41-119-241-921-618-1138-1151.634.2385-198
14Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 65A41-912-241-832-611-939-951.230.2345-231
15Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida6A District 36A43-912-143-925-514-939-949.732.2354-232
16Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida6A District 36A39-1115-139-1125-514-1139-1147.636.7367-202
17Apopka (FL)Florida7A District 57A39-1514-339-1537-815-1538-1547.437.2385-216
18Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A23-179-223-1711-79-1622-1746.642.3326-127
19Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A40-99-239-924-612-933-946.326.5352-208
20Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A41-11 (42-10 on the field)11-341-1128-1013-1037-1145.828.3340-234
21Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A43-107-043-1019-214-938-1044.727.3367-219
22Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A32-1313-132-1322-68-1328-1344.629.4305-199
23Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A35-178-135-1420-610-1432-1744.431.4411-186
24Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 26-130-023-119-211-1224-1344.233.9268-150
25Lake Mary (FL)Florida7A District 37A36-1111-736-1124-117-1036-1143.631.5311-213
26Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A35-109-135-1021-510-930-1043.228.9295-202-1
27Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A38-1211-138-1223-413-1034-1242.829.2356-204
28Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 144A27-136-326-1319-88-1320-1342.328272-148
29Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida6A District 56A32-1710-132-1722-99-1727-1741.830.9346-201
29Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A39-8 (40-7 on the field)12-139-821-55-538-841.824.3245-237
31Naples (FL)Florida4A District 124A36-915-236-922-61-831-941.621.8253-212
32Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A29-138-129-1316-77-1326-1341.130.1288-170
33Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 32A44-77-043-720-49-742-740.623.6322-242
34Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 64A31-1412-231-1317-62-1427-1439.826.1292-209
35Vero Beach (FL)Florida7A District 117A35-1110-435-1117-85-934-113924.8263-221
36West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida7A District 57A27-1814-327-1825-96-1222-1838.829.4301-204
37Hawthorne (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural45-43-045-420-17-137-438.614.8290-244
38Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1A District 81A37-1210-237-1220-69-932-1238.126.9350-192
39Norland (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A31-128-231-1221-78-930-1237.628.9284-183
40Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A26-167-126-1618-101-1524-163729.7255-182
40Western (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A28-1311-026-1318-54-1224-133724.9281-159
40Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida7A District 87A31-178-331-1720-113-1529-173729.6337-208
43Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A32-1312-231-1319-68-929-1336.925.2273-201
44Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida1A District 121A33-117-132-117-46-626-1136.822.9259-188
45St. Augustine (FL)Florida4A District 34A36-1114-135-1022-48-1029-1136.421.1282-237
46Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 25-116-0-225-116-24-922-1136.226.5208-163
46Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida6A District 66A36-1211-236-1223-64-1026-1236.220.4289-228
48Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A25-16 (28-13 on the field)6-625-1518-104-1221-1536.121.7260-194
49Winter Park (FL)Florida7A District 47A33-1016-132-1032-81-825-1035.920.7235-225
50Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A37-915-237-727-63-833-934.921.9266-202
50DeLand (FL)Florida7A District 27A24-158-324-1515-73-1323-1534.931.4269-162
52Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 54A39-1013-138-1025-54-729-1034.515.8306-221
53Lake Wales (FL)Florida4A District 74A40-613-140-628-43-431-634.214.4261-230
53Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A28-159-727-1415-114-1328-1534.231.8273-204
55Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A24-206-524-2010-97-1523-2033.831.7298-196
56Miramar (FL)Florida5A District 165A28-1310-028-1218-90-1122-1333.321.6247-178-1
57Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida7A District 127A35-711-035-729-56-628-733.116.2234-210
58Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A28-137-128-1314-62-923-1332.621.9251-168-1
59Madison County (Madison, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural35-150-034-1312-33-932-1532.419.2341-210
59Edison (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A21-174-421-173-81-1418-1732.424.2225-171
61Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida1A District 41A29-183-029-1716-52-1522-183219.7341-186
62Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 102A32-159-132-1515-73-1127-1531.922.4332-175
63Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A28-189-228-1517-95-1522-1831.526300-207
63Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A27-147-427-1412-71-923-1431.522.1245-195
65Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A31-158-231-1419-61-1329-153123.2267-247
66Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A30-149-230-1416-92-728-1430.521.5243-230
67Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A20-1912-520-1919-152-1616-1930.328.9268-173
68Sebring (FL)Florida5A District 65A33-118-033-1115-62-828-1130.215.4253-217
68Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A29-149-229-1212-65-1225-1430.221.9250-208
68Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A30-128-529-1012-81-926-1230.218.6203-231
71Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A28-155-328-1512-81-1319-1529.918.9280-185
71Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 92A28-183-128-1810-53-1326-1729.926317-196
71Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 34A24-2110-124-2117-55-1721-2129.927.5319-190
74South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida3A District 53A35-137-135-1317-52-824-1329.816.6304-233
74Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 23A38-1315-237-1226-72-629-1329.818.6288-258
76Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 75A32-17 (30-19 on the field)9-432-1722-125-1026-1729.621.4309-229
77Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida2A District 82A32-138-232-1313-81-927-1329.118288-212
78Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A19-227-519-2210-74-1516-2228.928.2277-173
79Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2A District 52A36-157-136-1524-81-632-1528.816.5350-227
80Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida3A District 23A34-107-231-1011-71-529-1028.716.1246-221
80Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida6A District 136A28-119-227-1119-51-820-1128.711.6219-173-1
82Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 145A30-139-130-1224-75-922-1328.619.1242-187-1
83Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 63A28-185-228-1813-60-1121-1828.520.8282-207
84Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A25-168-325-1618-94-1124-1628.426.8251-192
85Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 23-161-3-323-169-32-1121-1628.324.5252-149
86Palmetto (FL)Florida6A District 116A25-198-225-1921-90-1321-1928.224.4265-206
86Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A30-138-530-1319-111-1122-1328.216.7241-222
88Killian (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A23-177-223-1714-84-1320-1727.925.6242-171
88West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A25-129-325-1212-62-922-1227.919.4211-181
90Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A26-1816-126-1824-121-1418-1827.721.4257-208
90Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 57A22-206-1122-2017-175-1417-2027.726.3265-197
92Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida7A District 27A26-15 (25-16 on the field)8-526-1512-81-1122-1527.221.2230-200
93Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A26-1610-424-1612-94-819-162721.7249-198
94Plantation (FL)Florida4A District 154A26-148-226-1416-110-916-1426.917.7213-186
95Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida6A District 26A19-215-1019-186-122-1518-2126.826.9259-184
95Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2A District 12A30-144-224-139-52-926-1426.820.4268-208
97Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 46A29-1412-629-1416-101-1022-1426.617244-206
97First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A36-910-035-720-31-626-926.69.5285-195
99Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 35A22-207-622-208-122-1220-2026.524.2265-204
100Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 16A26-1212-123-1216-61-925-1226.421.7196-203
101University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A31-184-328-1813-72-1125-1826.315.6333-198
102Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 35A23-197-1123-1911-140-1320-1926.223.9243-207
103Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A29-108-429-1010-81-726-102616.6183-217
103Pace (FL)Florida6A District 16A24-166-723-169-104-622-162620.1204-202
105Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A23-217-622-2011-93-1220-2125.524265-194
106North Miami Beach (FL)Florida2A District 142A17-21 (16-22 on the field)5-617-1911-102-1913-2125.431.8246-156
107Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 96A33-1310-433-1318-91-723-1325.213.5256-224
108Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1A District 71A26-147-524-1410-103-616-1324.813.8260-181
109Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A28-1611-428-1617-133-1120-1624.617.9256-222
109Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 26-149-1-226-149-20-718-1424.614.5211-196
111Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida7A District 27A17-22 (20-19 on the field)4-717-228-131-1312-2124.524.2255-165
112Dunnellon (FL)Florida3A District 53A31-1412-231-1419-81-1019-1424.314.9267-209
113Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 24A22-216-322-2111-61-1220-2124.125263-187
113Bartow (FL)Florida6A District 76A25-189-425-1814-110-1221-1824.122.8282-178
115Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A24-164-624-1618-132-819-1523.923220-177-1
116IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 31-100-030-1013-20-516-1023.76.5184-209
117Pahokee (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural25-140-025-145-74-819-1423.319.7229-168
117Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida5A District 145A18-205-618-1813-120-1111-2023.321.9214-168
119Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A25-1510-325-1510-71-425-1523.221.7202-219
119Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A17-202-817-203-110-1416-2023.229.2243-158
121Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A34-105-334-1012-70-627-1022.711.6260-203
122Port Charlotte (FL)Florida4A District 124A26-148-226-1412-60-518-1422.614.7204-205
123Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida6A District 76A30-1410-530-1415-101-919-1422.313.7218-244
124Merritt Island (FL)Florida3A District 83A28-148-428-1313-83-819-1422.215234-209
125Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida7A District 87A20-189-120-1813-60-1015-182221.1214-184
126Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida6A District 76A20-2213-320-2217-148-1117-2221.926.2271-181
127Melbourne (FL)Florida6A District 56A23-188-223-1813-60-923-1821.821.6243-187
127University (Orange City, FL)Florida7A District 27A24-165-824-169-110-919-1621.819.4222-200
127Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida7A District 37A18-24 (19-23 on the field)7-1018-2410-183-1717-2321.827.8271-183
130Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida3A District 23A27-17 (26-18 on the field)6-427-1714-83-1018-1721.517.9263-216
130Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A25-1412-625-1414-120-818-1421.517.3221-178
132Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 77A20-219-620-2112-131-1117-2121.124.1267-182
133White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A23-18 (24-17 on the field)9-423-1814-91-919-182119227-214
133Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida7A District 77A22-198-622-1914-91-1018-192120243-200
135Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A28-169-528-1615-81-1020-1620.816.5265-208
135Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida3A District 83A27-155-727-1511-111-1015-1520.812.5217-220
135Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A29-141-129-149-60-721-1420.811.8237-209
138Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A34-119-034-1120-30-421-1120.75.6275-197
139Largo (FL)Florida6A District 106A28-1711-328-1720-90-821-1720.616.4265-227
140Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 36A19-247-619-2410-123-1019-2420.123.9253-209
141Clearwater (FL)Florida4A District 104A27-1910-527-1916-90-1216-1919.916.5302-212
141North Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A23-1514-323-1517-91-513-1519.912.4206-173
141Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida6A District 166A22-177-322-1710-70-1017-1719.920.4239-173
144Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A17-243-817-245-91-717-2419.723.8222-215
145Zephyrhills (FL)Florida4A District 84A34-1314-034-1320-60-921-1319.57.8275-232
146Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 126A25-189-225-1818-101-820-1819.416.5248-191
147Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida6A District 106A21-18 (20-19 on the field)9-221-1813-91-1316-1819.320241-188
147Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A District 41A36-123-036-1219-81-516-1119.31.9255-246
147TRU Prep Academy (Miami Gardens, FL)FloridaFreelance 17-130-017-1313-83-88-1219.314152-122
150Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A24-179-724-1720-150-1115-1719.216.1205-222
150Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida2A District 32A17-225-316-1710-81-1412-2219.219.9234-191
152Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 16A18-225-916-2210-131-1216-2219.123.3223-188
153Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A23-168-423-1612-82-318-1618.816.6221-194
153Boca Raton (FL)Florida7A District 147A26-149-226-1418-100-815-1418.811.8221-173-1
153Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A16-216-716-198-81-1113-2118.821.6227-163
156Auburndale (FL)Florida4A District 74A26-1412-326-1417-80-418-1418.712.2227-205
156Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A16-193-516-187-90-1210-1918.722.2194-161
156South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida7A District 167A18-174-418-179-60-1112-1718.716.7198-166
156Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida5A District 95A26-159-326-1513-100-617-1518.712.4216-221
160Jensen Beach (FL)Florida4A District 134A24-174-324-179-60-620-1718.117.3209-210
160Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A23-1712-523-1720-130-810-1718.112.3204-212
162Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida7A District 77A33-99-233-913-51-318-917.74.2190-249
163Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 135A22-187-422-1810-80-719-1817.217.5205-199
163Baldwin (FL)Florida2A District 42A29-1410-329-1412-90-421-1417.211.5236-231
165Viera (FL)Florida6A District 56A15-235-515-237-81-1213-2316.921.2237-170
166Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A21-207-321-2013-91-1314-2016.517.9242-189
167Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida6A District 126A21-174-421-179-61-517-1716.413.6211-172
168East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida6A District 106A28-1610-228-1613-50-416-1616.210.7228-231
169Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 102A22-155-222-159-50-711-1416.111.9199-171
170Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A20-184-420-184-70-514-1815.917.2212-177
170Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida5A District 15A17-217-717-208-110-916-2115.919.1206-181
172Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A13-252-713-259-130-1211-2415.825.7242-155
172Stoneman Douglas [Marjory] (Parkland, FL)Florida7A District 147A19-165-519-1612-100-610-1615.816.1198-162-1
172Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida2A District 12A30-125-229-1212-61-621-1215.89.1242-213
175Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 102A15-224-215-2210-60-1110-2215.719210-162
175Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A22-208-222-1911-71-617-2015.717235-209
177Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A24-169-924-1612-120-715-1615.614207-189
178Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida6A District 136A16-176-416-1712-120-1010-1715.521.2181-148-1
179Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 46A13-252-1413-2510-230-1312-2515.424.4229-185
179Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 87A17-244-817-246-130-1011-2415.421.6261-185
181Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 67A19-237-519-2311-140-1014-2315.319.9262-189
181Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2A District 92A25-202-725-208-110-715-2015.313.3248-235
183Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida6A District 96A22-195-822-199-140-814-1915.212.9239-200
184King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 26-127-3-426-128-50-415-1215.18.3196-184
185Milton (FL)Florida5A District 15A16-215-1115-206-150-714-2114.819.7196-179
186Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida5A District 105A18-229-418-2212-120-812-2214.718.2228-186
187Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 107A19-19 (20-18 on the field)11-318-1914-160-611-1914.513.5191-200
188Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A22-187-722-187-131-714-1714.114221-209
188Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A20-204-618-195-90-1012-2014.113.7227-190
190First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A15-225-915-215-120-612-221421.5220-178
191Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A15-273-1015-255-120-1214-2713.724234-206
192Jupiter (FL)Florida7A District 127A24-147-424-1417-100-412-1413.24.8155-208
193Wildwood (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural25-174-225-178-51-49-17135.9233-194
194Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A18-229-918-2212-130-99-2212.917.2216-187
195Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 114A26-1610-726-1615-120-416-1612.89.3224-227
196Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 64A18-229-318-2212-60-119-2212.515.8211-200
196Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A20-216-720-218-100-1013-2112.517.5234-201
196North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A31-138-127-1314-50-213-1312.51.3197-251
199Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 37A25-1710-725-1712-130-79-1712.37.7182-243
200South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A21-1611-821-1615-131-414-1611.910.7199-174
201Newberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A28-155-528-1514-111-611-1511.78.1249-213
201The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida2A District 62A23-155-323-156-71-413-1411.710.1226-181
203South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida6A District 146A22-14 (23-13 on the field)7-222-1415-110-514-1411.68.5170-174
204Blountstown (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural30-155-1-228-1516-50-420-1311.54.3291-205
205St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A24-136-224-137-31-19-1310.83.6201-164-1
205East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 85A27-157-627-159-100-312-1510.85.9179-252
207Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida3A District 133A31-107-131-1011-40-110-1010.7-2.7165-230
208Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A14-223-1013-224-110-811-2210.516.9169-196
209Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA29-64-029-616-20-012-510.2-8.2161-153
210Northview (Bratt, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural30-159-127-1012-40-113-1510.11.5239-227
211Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A14-254-1014-255-160-1212-251021225-184
212Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 126A23-133-523-136-80-311-139.72.4146-194
213Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A14-25 (13-26 on the field)7-714-258-100-511-259.618.3227-190
214Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 93A30-1213-330-1219-70-211-129.5-0.7200-217
214Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A12-265-612-206-70-118-269.517.5212-186
216Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A11-291-911-295-140-88-299.216.5215-207
216Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A24-233-224-239-80-414-239.26.4265-216
218Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 157A26-137-526-1316-60-410-129.10191-188
219Fort Meade (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural25-146-125-148-50-29-148.9-0.4175-213
219Yulee (FL)Florida3A District 33A21-217-720-209-110-214-218.99.7229-210
221Beachside (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 35A14-40-014-43-10-05-38.8-10.362-113
222Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 66A16-216-516-216-60-99-218.714.8209-177
222North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A17-228-417-2210-110-99-228.713.1233-171
224Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural23-198-221-177-60-117-198.48.3283-170
225Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida4A District 34A23-1810-623-1815-100-211-188.36171-247
225Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A21-176-321-1713-100-39-178.38190-164-1
227Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida7A District 157A23-127-423-1213-90-59-118.22.7150-194-1
227Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A25-173-625-175-100-59-178.28.6214-219
229Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 135A19-206-619-2010-90-811-207.811.2186-208
230St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A25-175-125-178-50-77-177.73.8212-228
230Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A25-68-225-68-50-113-67.7-8.6152-157
232Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A19-207-1019-209-121-411-207.611205-190
232South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2A District 12A26-189-226-1812-90-413-177.65.4243-214
234Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida3A District 113A18-2211-418-2213-80-58-217.411.7213-210
235Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida7A District 117A10-301-1310-302-160-117-307.220.5242-175
236New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida4A District 64A21-182-1021-184-140-68-187.15.1179-206
236Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A17-21 (16-22 on the field)7-517-219-62-312-217.114.4201-182
238Boynton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 144A23-175-423-179-70-49-1574179-190
239Chiefland (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural22-207-722-2014-161-710-176.98.5273-187
240McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A12-19-14-412-19-17-140-63-19-16.316.4160-154-1
241West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A19-167-419-1510-90-49-166.24.9176-165-2
241Immaculata-La Salle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 22-165-822-1613-30-38-166.22.9162-202-3
241Frostproof (FL)FloridaFreelance 27-136-327-1314-70-28-136.21.1191-205
244Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida5A District 75A23-158-423-158-80-29-146.11.2193-204
245Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida6A District 116A18-221-1118-223-130-68-21611.9211-205
246Key West (FL)Florida3A District 163A15-204-515-204-70-54-195.98173-159
246Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida1A District 61A29-125-329-1212-70-07-125.9-5206-227
248Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 107A17-222-817-228-110-49-225.89202-194
248Port St. Joe (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural29-136-3-127-1310-80-19-135.8-3.5216-233
250Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A27-57-127-515-20-07-55.6-13.9138-156-1
250Middleburg (FL)Florida5A District 35A15-275-815-277-110-108-245.614.3239-208
252First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A27-116-327-118-60-15-105.5-7.9151-208
253Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida7A District 137A15-195-515-1914-150-36-185.36.1170-157
254Williston (FL)Florida1A District 41A25-178-325-1714-152-111-134.8-0.3220-210
255American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A District 122A14-220-614-222-60-67-214.79.2208-156-1
256Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida6A District 136A17-18 (16-19 on the field)7-317-189-120-76-174.68.8185-153-2
256Chipley (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural32-1414-529-1312-90-212-134.6-3.8242-235
256North Miami (FL)Florida5A District 165A13-217-313-207-70-66-214.613.3164-168
259Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 96A24-156-624-158-80-39-144.32.8187-219
260St. Cloud (FL)Florida6A District 56A24-15 (23-16 on the field)4-724-156-100-56-154.2-0.7146-238
260Tocoi Creek (St. Augustine, FL)Florida6A District 36A14-142-414-142-40-28-144.25.5158-138
260Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A8-291-118-291-120-105-294.220.3209-169
263Wellington (FL)Florida7A District 127A17-216-517-2114-130-59-1948.6192-181
263Marianna (FL)Florida2A District 22A20-246-919-2410-160-610-2448.6267-196
265Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-251-119-253-140-86-253.921208-157
265West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 57A15-224-815-224-90-85-213.910.8193-194
267Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA27-164-227-1618-90-08-143.8-5.8224-187
268Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida5A District 55A17-239-617-2310-80-67-233.79.4192-208
269Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A8-312-138-315-170-105-313.621.7268-161
269Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida7A District 137A18-165-518-1513-100-47-153.64.4167-176
271Miami (FL)Florida7A District 167A16-223-616-229-110-57-223.59.8196-170
272Gainesville (FL)Florida4A District 54A11-264-911-264-140-114-243.318.8228-175
272Hudson (FL)Florida3A District 93A29-1310-429-1315-80-48-133.3-1.2206-223
274Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida6A District 106A21-19 (22-18 on the field)5-821-196-100-28-163.23.9188-218
274Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 114A10-283-910-285-141-34-283.214.6218-177
276Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida7A District 67A18-215-818-218-130-37-2137.5190-212
276Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida3A District 43A19-2210-619-2216-80-25-2134194-222
278Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida3A District 53A19-235-719-239-120-87-222.910.4232-220
279Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A14-233-814-235-120-97-222.711.5184-190
280Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 18-187-6-618-1811-90-35-172.62.7208-142-1
280Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A17-265-517-268-121-312-242.611.4240-207
282Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 76A15-251-1315-255-170-66-252.58.4213-204
283Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A27-177-327-1715-120-29-162.40.3223-190
283Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA14-231-713-236-90-38-232.48.6196-179
285Baker (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural32-139-5-231-1311-60-113-102.2-6.2236-226
286River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A20-2312-420-2314-80-39-232.16.7248-206
287Dade Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 11-130-211-114-20-58-1028.1119-115
288Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida5A District 45A21-20 (20-21 on the field)5-1021-208-140-410-201.95.2168-243
289Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 107A19-214-719-217-150-68-201.74.2190-222
290Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A District 113A14-266-614-269-80-54-261.612.4234-186
290Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida4A District 114A22-195-622-198-130-17-171.6-0.8199-217
290Deltona (FL)Florida4A District 64A16-225-616-229-110-81-221.65.4186-202
293Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A8-28 (7-29 on the field)1-128-272-161-104-271.320.5217-159
293Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A17-177-317-1713-80-32-161.31154-172-1
295Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A9-30 (8-31 on the field)4-88-295-151-78-301.118.6214-203
296Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 35A13-275-913-2710-130-65-270.910.6189-230
297Sneads (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural33-1210-3-231-1121-100-07-100.3-12.6227-242
297Eustis (FL)Florida3A District 63A22-17 (23-16 on the field)11-122-1712-50-46-150.3-1.1186-208
297Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A22-173-1122-175-140-15-170.3-3.2158-228
297Community (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A30-117-429-1111-90-33-100.3-7.7181-194-1
301Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A22-196-522-1910-90-56-160.10176-247
302American Collegiate Academy (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 12-190-012-1910-80-61-1907.1166-134
302West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida6A District 126A16-173-616-174-112-54-1509.5160-173-2
304Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A17-212-1117-212-120-15-21-0.13159-226
305True North Classical Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A25-166-025-169-90-210-12-0.2-4.9206-182-1
305Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 115A12-243-712-243-90-34-24-0.213.1179-181
307Lafayette (Mayo, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural30-179-529-1619-110-25-15-0.3-6.1237-240
308Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A13-267-913-269-110-64-25-0.48.9212-201
308Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A20-204-620-209-120-42-20-0.41.8206-192
310Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-295-1110-295-170-74-29-0.513.9217-191
311Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 13A19-207-519-189-80-46-20-0.63.6195-210
312Lecanto (FL)Florida4A District 54A21-186-621-1811-90-34-18-0.7-1.4193-203
313South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A14-191-714-196-110-34-18-0.82.7145-165
314Estero (FL)Florida3A District 133A26-1511-426-1513-80-36-12-0.9-1.8162-234
315Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida4A District 104A19-24 (18-25 on the field)9-819-2412-140-28-24-1.55.1217-225
316Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida1A District 41A18-272-318-274-60-73-24-1.65256-217
317Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A14-235-614-233-50-22-23-1.75.4171-177
317Fort White (FL)Florida1A District 41A22-197-022-1912-120-16-18-1.7-1.9192-230
319Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 147A12-236-512-2211-130-64-22-1.97.4165-170-1
319West Nassau (Callahan, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA14-273-1113-243-120-27-25-1.97.1219-213
319American (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - North 14-232-4-214-237-70-67-19-1.97.3190-171
322Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida4A District 134A14-245-513-246-110-35-24-27.4185-199
322Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida2A District 32A15-210-415-215-70-34-20-2-2.3211-175
324Fernandina Beach (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA17-243-1017-246-130-25-22-2.13211-208
325South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A10-274-610-275-90-22-27-2.29.6200-169
326St. Brendan (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A24-176-324-1711-50-38-13-2.4-1.6192-195
326Leesburg (FL)Florida4A District 54A17-225-617-227-100-68-17-2.48213-191
328Palatka (FL)Florida2A District 52A16-263-916-2614-140-64-25-2.76.4226-226
329East River (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 15-237-915-228-100-55-23-2.86.8185-204
330Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A19-166-6-319-1612-60-05-13-2.9-5169-161
330Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A12-21-14-712-21-17-120-44-17-1-2.94.8157-165-2
332Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA22-163-321-1414-60-07-14-3-8207-163
332Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A16-216-516-218-120-17-20-32.7204-169
334Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A12-173-312-163-30-34-17-3.24.2152-139
334Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 21-195-621-1910-130-25-15-3.2-4.4193-205
336Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A9-292-129-292-210-42-28-3.47.3208-186
337Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida5A District 75A22-183-822-1810-110-24-16-3.6-3.9182-225
337Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA25-150-1-225-1512-100-04-13-3.6-8.3182-165-1
339Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A16-238-716-2310-110-55-20-3.83.7181-197
339Coral Springs (FL)Florida6A District 136A14-212-814-219-130-52-19-3.84.3148-183
341St. Petersburg (FL)Florida4A District 114A17-225-917-2211-120-27-18-3.94.5178-221
342Haines City (FL)Florida7A District 67A18-212-418-2111-80-17-17-4-0.2186-202
342Hilliard (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural27-145-327-146-70-13-10-4-6.3211-211
344NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA15-50-015-56-40-04-3-4.1-1687-103
344Dixie County (Cross City, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural17-214-717-2112-180-02-20-4.1-1.5208-196
346Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida2A District 62A12-243-612-243-70-61-24-4.27.3201-174
346Coral Gables (FL)Florida7A District 167A15-190-715-193-140-44-17-4.21.1136-181
348Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural26-2010-8-426-2016-70-15-17-4.3-6.7275-215
349Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A28-157-228-1510-60-10-14-4.4-9.8165-248
349Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 11-276-1211-279-250-40-26-4.47.9165-216
351Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 127A7-301-107-303-180-62-28-4.511.8194-171
351Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A16-249-516-249-90-22-23-4.52.7193-216
353Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A19-164-3-219-1511-100-13-15-4.7-4.8149-169-2
354Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A20-184-520-187-70-34-17-4.8-3.9199-175
355Keystone Heights (FL)Florida2A District 52A22-181-622-185-120-20-17-4.9-5.7208-203
356Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A12-253-612-255-130-66-20-5.18.5206-155
357Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 67A15-232-1015-233-130-62-23-5.24.2183-206
358Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A12-243-1312-243-160-23-20-5.34.9155-191
359Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 155A9-252-79-256-180-74-24-5.411.4173-154-1
360Horizon (Winter Garden, FL)Florida6A District 66A14-161-914-163-90-55-10-5.5-1.7143-175
361Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 77A16-22 (15-23 on the field)2-1216-223-161-54-21-5.63.3187-201
362Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida3A District 133A15-225-915-229-130-22-20-5.7-1.3156-201
362Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A11-305-611-308-100-104-25-5.710.2258-188
364Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A20-207-620-209-140-05-15-5.8-3.7218-176
365Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida5A District 165A17-142-417-147-50-31-11-6-7.3129-173-1
366Seminole (FL)FloridaFreelance 13-255-1213-257-170-12-22-6.12.9187-205
366East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 97A12-253-912-245-130-63-23-6.19.3193-184
368Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A25-206-624-1911-80-17-14-6.3-7.8234-232
368Titusville (FL)Florida3A District 83A18-224-818-229-120-57-18-6.35.1222-193
370Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A16-232-713-202-120-05-21-6.6-0.7219-186
371Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A18-209-518-2013-80-03-17-6.7-3139-223
372Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A15-226-915-2010-180-31-19-6.80155-222
373Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida4A District 84A16-255-816-258-130-23-24-6.92.8234-191
374Moore Haven (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural17-143-317-126-80-46-11-71.9167-137
374Avant Garde Academy (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A20-153-220-1511-50-44-10-7-1.5155-171
376Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A20-176-320-178-80-05-15-7.1-8.7184-155
376Tavares (FL)Florida3A District 63A17-22 (16-23 on the field)7-517-227-90-26-18-7.1-0.2200-205
378Hialeah (FL)Florida4A District 164A18-164-618-168-110-15-12-7.2-7.2128-190
379Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A3-341-103-341-120-101-32-7.419.1204-169
379Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida3A District 153A15-17-25-615-16-29-90-27-13-7.4-4164-162-3
379Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida5A District 165A13-222-813-224-130-43-18-7.40.3150-177-1
382Hallandale (FL)Florida2A District 132A6-200-56-203-80-71-19-814147-113-1
383Okeechobee (FL)Florida4A District 134A12-234-712-235-90-12-22-8.20.6156-187
384Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida6A District 46A16-235-1016-235-130-31-20-8.5-0.2172-212
385Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaFreelance 23-156-623-1517-90-02-12-8.6-17.6145-195
386South Plantation (Plantation, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 14-221-914-224-40-33-18-8.81.1155-189
387Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA22-125-021-1215-70-00-9-8.9-13.5142-149
388Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 142A15-195-515-198-120-21-16-9.1-4.5158-172
389Mulberry (FL)Florida3A District 123A21-164-321-1613-70-11-14-9.4-10.6154-200
389Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA19-165-119-1615-80-12-11-9.4-11.9186-145
389North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 14-215-6-514-214-130-11-19-9.4-1.8174-148-3
392Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 21-1315-321-1319-80-02-9-9.8-15.9146-160
392Coral Reef (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 21-1711-621-1714-120-23-15-9.8-10.2156-192
394Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 75A13-256-713-256-120-12-22-10.21.7202-195
395Miami Springs (FL)Florida2A District 152A14-202-514-207-90-13-16-10.4-4.1144-169
395Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida2A District 92A15-222-715-224-80-16-17-10.4-3.4178-199
397Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A11-285-911-286-130-33-24-10.60.9223-186
397Mount Dora (FL)Florida3A District 63A17-215-717-218-100-04-17-10.6-6.9159-217
399St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA18-150-217-1513-80-00-10-10.8-10.8170-128
399Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA15-16 (21-10 on the field)7-115-1610-90-02-9-10.8-17.2150-143
399Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 45A13-245-913-246-120-42-21-10.83.4192-183
399Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 154A13-210-113-216-90-13-13-10.8-4.7130-180-1
403Nova (Davie, FL)Florida6A District 146A11-192-811-191-110-21-14-11-2.1149-156-1
403South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 66A8-301-128-291-140-61-25-115.5203-186
405Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA21-4 (20-5 on the field)5-121-419-40-01-2-11.5-25.5102-134
405St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A15-222-715-223-100-21-19-11.5-5200-164
407Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida4A District 84A17-216-917-217-140-14-18-11.6-5.8175-218
407Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 73A11-252-911-256-120-31-19-11.6-0.4177-179
409St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A10-271-1010-273-100-62-24-11.87.7203-161
410Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)FloridaFreelance 16-201-216-202-70-24-15-11.9-4.5179-147-1
410Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A16-233-1216-2311-160-52-18-11.90.8170-227
412Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida4A District 34A10-313-1110-315-170-32-29-12.16.4204-219
413Windermere (FL)FloridaFreelance 9-300-169-296-220-70-28-12.37.8178-217
413DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida3A District 123A13-272-813-275-110-14-25-12.3-0.2211-188
415North Port (FL)FloridaFreelance 10-250-510-254-100-22-23-12.6-0.9171-169
416Cooper City (FL)Florida6A District 146A9-254-69-255-120-20-21-12.73.1160-165-3
417Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 96A6-322-116-323-170-10-31-12.86226-169
418Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A19-182-819-185-110-10-12-13.4-14.8154-190
419North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A11-261-811-260-140-50-23-13.50.1208-176
420Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA15-18-12-515-18-14-50-01-14-1-13.6-9.9129-174-1
421Cape Coral (FL)Florida5A District 105A10-260-1510-264-200-11-19-13.9-2.8152-192
421Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A15-238-515-2310-110-14-16-13.9-3.7187-211
423Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA20-149-420-1415-70-20-11-14-14.8157-170
423Bonita Springs (FL)Florida3A District 143A9-272-119-274-170-30-21-141.8176-182
423Branford (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural25-146-725-1412-120-00-8-14-19.6158-224
426Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A8-282-98-287-210-32-23-14.14.1166-178
426Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA12-263-612-265-80-11-24-14.1-3.6194-183
428Davenport (FL)Florida6A District 66A11-186-611-186-60-20-15-14.3-8.1137-155
428Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida5A District 165A11-244-611-245-100-20-20-14.3-4163-163-2
428University (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-322-157-296-250-41-29-14.35.9198-202
431Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaFreelance 14-200-213-201-70-02-13-14.4-8.8172-150
431Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida3A District 63A11-255-411-256-90-10-20-14.4-1.6174-191
433Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida2A District 52A3-340-43-320-100-41-28-14.69215-180
433Florida Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A17-186-3-317-1812-100-14-10-14.6-10.5146-161-3
433Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A16-161-816-164-100-10-10-14.6-14.2109-187-3
436King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A11-288-711-289-140-42-21-14.82.8185-214
437Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 97A11-282-911-285-210-32-24-14.92.2181-209
437Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 85A11-273-1211-277-150-10-22-14.9-2.8168-211
439Lake Worth (FL)Florida7A District 137A9-233-79-237-150-11-19-15.4-0.1139-171
439Freeport (FL)Florida2A District 12A17-2410-1017-246-120-02-16-15.4-8.3244-198
439Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaFreelance 18-233-517-214-90-00-16-15.4-12.9214-193
442Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A7-290-87-291-100-62-24-15.54.7186-191
443Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida1A District 81A21-144-620-145-100-20-8-15.6-15.9144-174
444Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-323-137-315-180-01-29-16.13.4211-190
445East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida5A District 115A8-301-178-303-230-50-24-16.44.8192-182
445Akelynn's Angels Christian Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-230-02-232-90-40-22-16.411.5161-87
447Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A10-280-1010-280-120-21-20-16.7-2.3202-185
447Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 16-230-016-235-70-01-14-16.7-12.6151-211
449Lake Placid (FL)Florida2A District 72A14-242-814-234-100-02-16-16.9-6164-199
449Interlachen (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA20-194-220-196-50-02-12-16.9-15.7175-210
451Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 20-1411-420-1414-120-01-6-17.4-17.6124-185
451Jay (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural13-255-1411-218-100-10-19-17.4-4.7236-176
451Parrish (FL)Florida6A District 116A14-203-614-203-110-16-10-17.4-7.1158-175
454West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 18-260-018-2617-60-10-21-17.7-12.2195-202
454Somerset Academy South Homestead (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A15-244-715-2410-130-10-20-17.7-8.7158-194
456Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-27-11-97-27-13-230-20-21-18.3-2157-179-1
457IMG Academy Blue (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-150-05-153-10-01-12-18.4-1.9104-94
458Liberty County (Bristol, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural19-218-8-717-2011-130-01-11-18.5-14.6187-230
459Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-301-137-304-150-21-22-18.71.8193-183
460Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 10-281-910-284-140-30-21-18.9-1200-187
461Destin (FL)FloridaFreelance 8-110-08-112-40-00-7-19.5-13.5107-93
462Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5-300-105-302-150-40-24-19.73.8189-157
463Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 113A8-281-68-281-140-01-22-19.8-0.7193-168
464Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA17-152-317-1510-90-01-7-20-23.2129-151
465Zarephath Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA11-260-011-268-90-10-16-20.2-8.3194-177
465Avon Park (FL)Florida2A District 72A12-255-612-256-100-01-20-20.2-4.8183-181
465Dunedin (FL)Florida3A District 93A8-312-98-313-90-30-22-20.2-0.1191-206
468Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A15-254-315-255-70-22-18-20.3-7198-196
468Trenton (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural14-263-1014-267-200-01-17-20.3-10.8218-193
468Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida4A District 74A13-215-513-216-90-20-15-20.3-5162-180
471Crescent City (FL)Florida1A District 51A14-244-314-247-80-20-20-20.4-4.3215-177
472LaBelle (FL)FloridaFreelance 17-194-617-199-100-00-11-20.9-18.7128-202
473Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 147A12-23-12-212-23-16-80-01-13-21-11126-205-1
474Colonial (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-312-158-306-230-50-23-21.22.9179-216
475Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA10-22 (11-21 on the field)2-210-228-70-00-11-21.3-14.7147-150
476Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-31 (7-32 on the field)2-138-315-250-31-19-21.50.2155-231
477North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A14-260-1013-260-110-00-15-21.6-15.6165-241
477Hialeah Gardens (FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 17-206-917-2015-160-00-10-21.6-19.1154-170
479Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 157A3-320-113-321-180-30-22-22.12.9158-166
480Wewahitchka (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural21-226-5-420-209-120-10-12-22.2-16.5174-255
481Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA9-240-08-214-70-21-16-22.3-8.2189-145
482Winter Springs (FL)Florida5A District 55A1-351-151-351-160-20-29-22.66.5190-167
483Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida3A District 73A6-302-106-303-140-10-19-23-3.9170-181
484Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida7A District 137A6-270-106-273-200-20-16-23.20137-180-2
485Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A8-271-88-271-140-10-19-23.5-7.1144-181
486Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A8-290-138-293-180-41-23-23.91.3175-203
487Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A16-223-516-224-80-11-11-24.1-17.4151-216
488Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida4A District 64A5-280-115-280-150-21-21-24.3-1.7168-164
488Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida3A District 73A8-293-127-296-200-00-19-24.3-2.8183-173
490Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural7-271-97-274-200-10-16-24.8-6.7193-164
491St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA19-14 (18-15 on the field)7-219-1415-120-01-6-25-25.5138-157
492Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida4A District 144A5-300-95-302-120-10-21-25.1-2.5141-182-1
493Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA4-321-4-44-321-60-20-23-25.3-0.5211-157
493Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA5-310-65-311-80-10-23-25.3-3.5193-174
495Sunset (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 10-234-1310-2310-190-00-10-25.4-17.5149-148
496Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA21-173-621-1716-140-00-3-25.5-26.6168-172
497Palm Beach Christian Prep (Greenacres, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 12-131-012-138-50-00-7-25.6-22.796-124
498Gateway (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A District 116A4-240-74-240-90-20-12-25.7-5.1132-143
499Vernon (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural12-255-1012-255-100-02-15-25.8-10.1196-195
499Impact Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA8-110-08-95-50-00-5-25.8-18.263-113
501Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural24-123-4-318-89-50-00-4-26.2-29.8131-220
502Florida A&M Developmental Research (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A4-301-54-301-100-20-23-26.4-1.8176-159
503Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A7-242-57-243-90-10-18-26.9-7.4149-142
503Cottondale (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural18-196-5-415-1710-100-00-6-26.9-24.1150-218
505Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA10-254-810-256-140-00-15-27.2-11.2142-195
506Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 5-120-05-124-60-00-8-27.6-12.268-82
506Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA16-17 (15-18 on the field)1-416-1712-110-00-3-27.6-26.6118-176
508Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 12-186-1112-1811-170-00-5-27.8-23.5113-151
509Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA17-141-117-1412-110-00-8-28.3-28.696-160
510Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 17-205-7-213-2011-80-00-10-28.6-22.4144-216
511Brandon (FL)Florida4A District 94A4-342-144-342-190-20-22-29-1.8189-193
512Lake Buena Vista (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-230-66-230-60-00-11-29.1-10.6116-178
513Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA15-21 (17-19 on the field)3-115-2113-130-00-7-29.5-27.7137-191
514Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL)Florida2A District 72A3-240-53-242-90-00-13-29.6-9.4130-126
515Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA21-15 (20-16 on the field)6-221-1513-120-00-6-29.7-30134-187
516Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A12-22 (11-23 on the field)1-912-221-140-00-10-29.8-17.3147-159
517Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 11-157-911-159-110-00-3-30.3-26.697-157
518Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA19-188-419-1817-160-00-1-31.2-31.2161-182
519Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA17-150-317-1515-110-01-4-31.3-31130-160
520Coral Park (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 9-195-99-197-120-00-7-32.3-23.2108-157
521Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 84A1-380-131-381-200-70-24-32.43.4211-189
522Hollis Christian Academy [Tiphne Darshay] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-180-03-183-60-00-11-32.6-5.5123-88
522Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A District 72A8-263-68-263-110-00-14-32.6-14.4150-179
524Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA12-250-012-257-100-00-12-33.9-20.9168-160
525Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA19-177-419-1718-130-00-1-34-35.2138-183
526Tradition Prep (Port St. Lucie, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA5-120-15-125-50-01-6-34.9-16.583-82
527Marathon (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural10-241-8-410-248-180-00-11-35.1-18.2142-156
527Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida3A District 93A6-341-166-342-180-00-17-35.1-12.5189-202
529Cocoa Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 10-272-110-275-110-00-10-35.4-18.6159-186
530Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA4-310-44-314-100-00-15-35.9-11.4171-167
531Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A7-293-87-295-140-00-16-36.2-12.6169-186
531Young Kids In Motion (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-19 (9-18 on the field)0-08-196-140-00-3-36.2-23.382-146
533Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida1A District 51A13-230-513-232-80-10-6-36.5-26.8137-210
534Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida4A District 144A2-310-112-311-90-30-15-36.6-5.1155-149-1
535Pompano Beach (FL)Florida3A District 153A9-240-09-247-100-00-6-37.5-22.8102-180-2
536Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaFreelance 11-252-311-254-80-00-10-37.6-19.8163-170
536Bell (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA12-270-612-273-100-00-4-37.6-27158-211
538St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA8-282-3-48-286-110-10-10-37.8-20.2170-176
539Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A1-340-10-11-340-150-20-18-38.9-3.9181-150
540Somerset Academy Key (Deerfield Beach, FL)Florida1A District 131A4-141-34-142-30-10-6-39.1-1587-88
541Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 4-30 (5-29 on the field)0-104-303-200-10-12-39.4-12.2146-172-1
542Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA15-202-415-2010-100-00-8-39.5-30.4138-171
543Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA9-191-39-199-150-00-4-40.1-32.3110-145
544Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 7-194-97-196-150-00-6-41.1-26.898-153
545Bronson (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA14-260-214-262-60-00-8-41.5-27.9156-209
546Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A14-253-614-252-80-00-10-42.1-25171-200
547Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA9-19 (8-20 on the field)2-59-199-140-01-5-42.5-30.7128-128
548BridgePrep Village Green (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A1-110-21-110-70-00-5-43.3-11.568-47
549Graceville (FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA2-341-11-112-311-140-00-11-44-15.1187-180
550Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA11-273-1111-2710-210-00-2-46.2-35151-177
551Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-20 (4-21 on the field)0-05-205-130-00-2-46.5-22.5102-127
552Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural2-330-15-62-322-170-00-4-49.3-24.1176-176
553Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-80-04-81-70-00-0-49.8-46.334-69-1
554Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA7-240-07-246-110-00-1-51.1-35.1135-143
555Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA10-262-510-265-150-00-4-51.2-36.9137-187
556Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA4-31 (3-32 on the field)0-64-312-130-00-11-52.1-21.9161-159


557Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA3-320-73-323-240-00-4-57.4-30.1151-158
558First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA8-241-88-245-200-00-1-59.4-42.3110-171
559St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA3-350-8-63-351-170-00-3-59.5-32.8173-182
560Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA1-210-11-211-100-00-5-61-27.386-105