DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2024 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 95-70-040-34-065-689-776.247.8764-364




2Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A264-3070-1249-25162-10117-29243-3064.836.22188-1188


3Central (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A216-4771-15208-39159-27103-41202-4759.437.41955-1049-1


4Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A243-40 (246-37 on the field)84-9242-38166-2870-36214-395430.21922-1285
5Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A188-6666-20187-63124-3667-62173-6653.138.61856-1009-2
6Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 65A238-3268-9235-31155-2662-25219-3152.229.31718-1284
7Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A204-5757-1197-55115-2052-55182-5751.332.81775-1161
8Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 62A222-5063-4217-41123-1963-43195-5050.529.51939-1125
9Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A204-52 (203-53 on the field)79-4201-52172-3460-50172-5249.6301722-1131-3
10American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida4A District 154A202-51 (201-52 on the field)67-7193-49117-2665-43173-5148.329.81794-1059
11Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A227-48 (226-49 on the field)79-8225-45152-2734-37183-4847.625.91833-1216
12Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A203-5980-4202-56129-2847-43172-5946.929.11739-1221-1
13Apopka (FL)Florida7A District 57A204-6373-17204-61174-4444-50184-6346.730.41813-1180-2
14Venice (FL)Florida7A District 87A189-6965-15185-66109-3644-49166-6946.430.41735-1127
15Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A192-5553-10176-4798-3933-40185-5544.229.81600-1142
16Madison County (Madison, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural218-48-135-3214-4199-1830-36184-48-143.923.51836-1197-2
17Naples (FL)Florida4A District 124A211-4175-6210-40121-2516-33176-4043.822.81489-1241-2
18Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A200-62-174-12198-57133-3045-47-1169-62-143.428.21798-1175-1
19Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A189-6251-11183-5893-2361-36139-5843.2251681-1100-1
19Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A213-54 (214-53 on the field)62-3211-52121-2040-31167-5343.223.21838-1161
21Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A180-7171-13177-66113-3434-50166-7141.729.71700-1100
22St. Augustine (FL)Florida4A District 34A211-4679-5210-44129-2534-35173-4641.223.31546-1301
23Miramar (FL)Florida5A District 165A153-81 (157-77 on the field)70-17153-79112-4424-54132-8040.428.51531-1053-1
23Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2A District 132A165-7046-24163-6964-3729-48131-6940.427.41476-1090
25Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A170-81 (171-80 on the field)57-6164-6891-3227-69154-8140.229.11707-1133-2
26Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida6A District 36A171-8566-16169-84104-3928-53152-8539.428.91745-1124
27Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida6A District 126A191-54 (190-55 on the field)80-12191-53116-2715-29156-5339.121.71426-1186
28Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida6A District 56A183-7164-13182-71111-3830-52143-703925.21632-1187
29Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A130-102 (132-100 on the field)47-29130-10282-6239-67121-10138.834.51678-929-1
30Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida5A District 145A159-81 (158-82 on the field)68-16156-76108-4726-51135-8138.728.91565-1076
31Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A193-61 (192-62 on the field)72-16193-60118-3828-33145-6138.622.21602-1222-1
32Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 55A177-7974-15176-77122-3838-44159-7838.528.21747-1139
33Vero Beach (FL)Florida7A District 117A181-5255-14180-5292-3418-30156-5138.222.91346-1136
33Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A174-7872-18174-75159-6526-51134-7638.226.11603-1203-2
35Norland (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A132-88 (131-89 on the field)41-30131-8577-4826-61114-8837.831.41424-1005
36Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 34A163-80-162-17161-7897-3822-53-1141-80-137.627.21608-1133-2
37Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A175-7163-16175-68103-4020-48143-7137.424.81500-1188
38Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 102A169-77 (173-73 on the field)47-7167-7683-2919-48132-7637.224.61543-1127-1
39Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A164-7556-14164-7485-3418-50132-7536.324.11473-1171
40Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A161-7178-23161-71101-5115-56122-7136.2241448-1144
41Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida7A District 37A153-84 (154-83 on the field)59-37153-84106-6135-37138-833627.61490-1109-1
41Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 144A126-92 (125-93 on the field)56-21125-9077-4020-6498-923629.51405-976
43Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A154-9242-18153-8071-3521-59134-9235.327.31611-1123-1
44Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida3A District 23A186-5841-17181-5765-3812-39142-573520.91486-1202-2
45South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida7A District 167A157-7253-28157-72126-5415-41130-7234.8241340-1078-2
46Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A144-8562-26139-8294-4925-49130-8534.626.61401-1091-1
47Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 55-25 (56-24 on the field)0-049-2022-413-1439-2334.521.1493-344
48Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A165-7080-17165-69109-3714-39123-6934.322.11371-1117-1
49Plantation (FL)Florida4A District 154A138-8452-28138-8485-574-53111-8434.226.21308-1068
50Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida7A District 87A140-9551-28140-9581-4715-55122-9433.926.71518-1080
51Winter Park (FL)Florida7A District 47A159-7466-22158-73138-649-33122-7433.622.31347-1183-2
52Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A149-92 (150-91 on the field)61-30149-92108-5721-52122-8933.125.81528-1126-2
53Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A162-6954-26162-6965-417-35128-693321.31243-1218
54Palmetto (FL)Florida6A District 116A140-9151-25140-9189-4911-55114-9132.925.61480-1072
55Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida7A District 37A143-86 (144-85 on the field)63-35143-8686-7013-54129-8532.426.11413-1094-1
55Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A158-75-163-20157-75-181-397-40123-75-132.422.31417-1128-2
57Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 16A149-78 (148-79 on the field)51-25144-7699-5217-35133-7732.324.31295-1152
57Lake Mary (FL)Florida7A District 37A137-8856-43137-8890-6614-45121-8732.325.11363-1085-2
59Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1A District 81A188-6554-14188-64100-3416-28122-6432.218.11626-1140
60Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida6A District 36A132-10043-27132-10062-5022-49116-1003227.71554-1045
60Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A133-9359-25133-92116-5415-60109-933226.11446-1020-2
62Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida1A District 41A169-78 (168-79 on the field)44-4168-7794-3210-39114-7431.917.91629-1122
62Killian (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A130-95-149-33130-95-1109-73-118-62105-95-131.927.31434-996-2
64Pahokee (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural166-75 (168-73 on the field)41-16165-7378-3013-43116-7331.620.41572-1033
65Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 64A130-9359-33129-9170-4513-49100-9231.424.61401-1045-2
66Merritt Island (FL)Florida3A District 83A155-80 (157-78 on the field)69-19155-7891-376-43120-7930.821.91388-1142-1
66Pace (FL)Florida6A District 16A141-89 (140-90 on the field)48-33138-8586-6514-38126-8930.824.51284-1178-1
68DeLand (FL)Florida7A District 27A120-10052-38120-10075-6320-5494-10030.727.71411-1005
69Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A126-9949-22126-9879-477-6299-9830.427.41367-1047-1
70Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A128-87-140-41128-87-1101-71-115-4393-86-130.223.61257-1047-3
71Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 67A143-88 (149-82 on the field)55-25143-8868-475-47106-8830.121.91378-1136
71Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 74A138-9845-30137-9565-4525-43106-9130.123.31464-1121
71Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 35A143-8436-39143-8454-5611-37119-8030.121.91255-1212
74Lake Wales (FL)Florida4A District 74A163-72 (162-73 on the field)59-23163-7293-399-34114-7030191312-1243
74Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A148-8973-18148-89132-767-53100-883022.41399-1197-2
76Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A148-9369-27147-9297-5014-55105-9229.922.11512-1154
77Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A126-9439-39126-9447-487-3496-9429.722.71242-1117
77Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 46A142-84 (141-85 on the field)66-29142-8388-545-42122-8329.722.81342-1104-2
79Largo (FL)Florida6A District 106A166-7274-14166-72109-386-27118-7229.518.41362-1220
79Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 63A174-6862-11174-6686-318-30105-6629.517.11430-1182
79First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A138-8448-31137-8162-4514-30109-8429.523.31335-1084
82Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 32A175-7637-13173-7674-3510-36127-7429.418.41537-1228-1
83Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A116-11039-39116-11053-4919-5197-10829.326.51432-1038
84Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A122-97 (123-96 on the field)43-40116-9060-5513-52106-9629.124.71249-1121-1
84Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida5A District 105A152-83 (153-82 on the field)55-22152-8395-511-32115-8129.1201365-1140
86Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida7A District 27A121-97 (124-94 on the field)45-39121-9756-623-5187-942923.31291-1057
86South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida3A District 53A173-7066-9173-7094-293-30101-692916.11446-1212
86Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A131-8950-27131-8968-4310-4799-892923.71371-998
89Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A120-102 (126-96 on the field)48-34120-10268-5110-49100-10028.824.81441-1007
90West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida7A District 57A114-10743-47114-10694-8513-4588-10428.724.61373-1077-1
90Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 54A144-9357-27143-9186-4516-31110-8528.720.11488-1113-1
92Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A156-7570-20156-7592-493-29108-7428.618.21320-1128-1
92NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA137-4037-7134-4061-2118-1982-3628.613.51043-860
92American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A District 122A156-7951-13154-7693-2718-3796-7828.617.71559-1003-1
95Western (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A120-9854-41118-9871-6311-5682-9728.423.71289-1045
96Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 23A158-7967-34155-7798-4910-23108-7728.317.31342-1218
97Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 52-1517-052-1327-45-834-1428.210.6351-338
97Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 126A143-88 (142-89 on the field)50-24143-88109-5610-36108-8828.221.21357-1094
99Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A111-10335-50111-10375-7413-5182-10128251289-1001-3
100Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A115-110 (114-111 on the field)43-32111-10668-649-5694-10927.9251388-1051
101Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida7A District 157A140-8054-31140-7996-5313-46100-7927.820.31220-1129-1
102Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 137-7946-20-4137-7959-326-3680-7827.118.41256-1003
102North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A161-85 (162-84 on the field)62-12161-8496-425-36113-8427.118.11459-1214
104East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida6A District 106A151-87 (152-86 on the field)59-20151-8691-454-28107-8426.9181417-1137
105Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 16A114-103 (113-104 on the field)37-33109-10266-6411-4490-10126.724.21272-1056
106North Miami Beach (FL)Florida2A District 142A109-108 (108-109 on the field)55-31108-10492-659-6482-10526.626.11316-1014-2
106Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A92-88 (91-89 on the field)34-3591-8664-6117-4075-8426.625.91141-861
106Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A141-8864-23139-8677-504-4688-8726.6191361-1085
109Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A135-9254-37135-9271-5313-3197-8826.5201234-1208-1
109Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2A District 12A142-95 (146-91 on the field)35-13133-9355-306-36107-9426.520.31374-1172-1
111Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A107-7542-23106-7558-389-2874-7526.321.81064-917
111Gainesville (FL)Florida4A District 54A129-10347-27129-10266-5010-4997-10026.323.41519-1079-2
113Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A137-91 (139-89 on the field)60-28137-90112-741-3787-8926.218.91217-1209-2
114Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A102-8237-20102-8156-3511-3781-7226.122.81128-847-2
114Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida7A District 27A117-102 (115-104 on the field)45-49116-10263-664-4987-10226.122.91243-1102
116White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A120-100 (121-99 on the field)51-28120-10060-414-4586-1002621.41270-1107-1
117Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 77A118-10061-34118-10081-685-4287-9625.922.31279-1099
118Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A147-9344-19147-9276-411-4195-8825.817.61542-1069
118Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 92A136-10049-29136-10068-446-3590-9725.819.91420-1150
118Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A96-11733-4196-11742-534-7475-11625.827.51409-943-1
121Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida4A District 34A142-97 (143-96 on the field)64-26142-9792-495-35104-9625.4191379-1214
122Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A155-6942-30153-6877-5014-2089-6425.313.41414-1023
123Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida6A District 76A131-9254-40131-9276-562-3287-9124.9191195-1184
124Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A149-8477-21149-8298-404-2698-8224.817.11313-1161-1
124Edison (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A98-11529-3698-11535-4610-6166-11324.824.11312-988
126Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 36A127-106 (126-107 on the field)43-36126-10473-5617-3495-10524.721.11383-1172
126Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A140-9948-22140-9877-4511-32106-9124.718.91464-1084
128Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 75A133-101 (131-103 on the field)55-35133-10198-6811-4295-10024.620.21340-1194-2
128Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A111-101 (112-100 on the field)38-43105-10049-605-3881-10124.620.61185-1068-3
130Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 24A95-11819-3992-11230-486-5673-11824.425.11372-1002
131Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A116-108-156-34-1113-104-176-46-111-4295-106-124.123.41275-1123-1
132Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida4A District 104A150-78 (154-74 on the field)59-30150-7887-513-1698-7523.713.91224-1198-1
133Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida6A District 26A72-7122-3169-6725-384-3859-6623.623.2847-702
133Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 155A108-110 (114-104 on the field)38-27108-11065-5812-4583-10623.622.51254-1068-1
135Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 35A100-7339-21100-7352-436-2979-6823.519.9994-894
136Dunnellon (FL)Florida3A District 53A156-7361-25156-7390-454-2587-7023.411.91253-1198
136North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A172-73 (171-74 on the field)42-6154-6988-241-1887-7223.49.61548-1170
138Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 145A108-10645-48106-10463-656-4372-10422.922.31200-1039-1
139Sebring (FL)Florida5A District 65A131-8541-35130-8557-512-3070-8422.814.71163-1143
140South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A134-7251-28134-7270-454-1982-7022.714.51095-1056-1
140Milton (FL)Florida5A District 15A103-11135-49101-10963-810-3889-10922.722.11159-1096
142Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 114A104-111 (110-105 on the field)52-36104-11160-527-2974-11022.5201281-1018
142Coral Gables (FL)Florida7A District 167A124-92-150-30124-92-1103-76-15-4972-86-122.518.11176-1088-3
144Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A114-104 (116-102 on the field)55-38114-10489-893-5571-10422.4211268-1109
144Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida7A District 77A117-100 (116-101 on the field)53-34117-10068-443-3680-9522.419.11207-1128-1
146Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida7A District 127A125-9449-32125-9491-599-3282-8822.117.21200-1091-2
146Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 64A109-11544-36108-11562-548-4576-11522.121.21300-1108-2
148Viera (FL)Florida6A District 56A85-9030-2484-8741-347-3767-8521.922.11079-821-2
148Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A130-8957-37130-8978-604-2677-8821.916.61195-1161
150Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida3A District 23A119-108 (118-109 on the field)46-34118-10568-545-4575-10521.820.21433-1071-2
150Melbourne (FL)Florida6A District 56A119-103 (118-104 on the field)44-28119-10354-441-3282-10321.819.71241-1105-1
150West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A111-10148-37106-9957-498-3593-9521.820.31224-1060-2
153Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A123-9352-34121-9258-532-3080-9321.717.81235-1038-3
153Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 87A94-121 (93-122 on the field)32-4394-12039-551-5769-11921.723.91355-1008
155King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 155-6446-29-9155-6481-451-2065-6321.491283-1023
156Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A119-10044-43119-10075-671-4175-9821.318.31184-1157-2
156Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A143-8256-21143-8278-472-1799-7521.313.51245-1136
158Fort Meade (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural167-7252-10167-7278-250-1779-7120.87.81357-1190
158Boca Raton (FL)Florida7A District 147A122-91 (121-92 on the field)57-34122-9177-630-3364-9120.815.31150-1068-1
160Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida7A District 117A98-11132-4298-10946-556-3166-11020.719.41204-989-1
161University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A166-84 (167-83 on the field)44-21158-8087-383-3071-7920.66.41492-1207
162Bartow (FL)Florida6A District 76A105-113 (103-115 on the field)31-48105-11343-616-4376-11120.520.81313-1032
163Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 102A123-9754-20123-9776-404-3661-9520.415.61320-1070
163Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 135A95-6442-1394-6453-261-2365-5620.417841-816-1
163Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida5A District 15A93-120 (92-121 on the field)41-5191-11950-672-4380-11320.421.51234-1042
166University (Orange City, FL)Florida7A District 27A70-6724-4070-6634-521-2253-642019.7732-702-1
166Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A85-12919-5576-12436-756-5170-1272024.41278-1031-1
168Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida2A District 62A119-10053-29119-10062-424-3276-10019.717.31255-1070
168Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida1A District 121A128-91 (127-92 on the field)42-21127-9147-356-3662-8619.714.61178-1103-1
168Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 126A113-8032-31111-8062-552-1776-7619.714.3974-1017-1
168Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida7A District 137A122-7656-26122-7588-534-1568-7219.712.8960-1070-2
172Stoneman Douglas [Marjory] (Parkland, FL)Florida7A District 147A99-104 (101-102 on the field)38-4598-10454-661-3453-10219.618.11079-1042-1
173New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida4A District 64A108-10737-45107-10543-541-4458-10619.517.81179-1102-1
174Port Charlotte (FL)Florida4A District 124A112-10335-39112-10249-590-2364-9819.415.51135-1123
175TRU Prep Academy (Miami Gardens, FL)FloridaFreelance 17-130-017-1313-83-88-1219.314152-122
176Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A81-12229-5381-12136-610-4744-12119.222.61110-1024
176Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A120-10359-39120-10372-492-4362-9719.2161257-1151-2
178East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 85A112-10240-50112-10251-692-2966-10019.116.61093-1168
179Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A84-12622-4484-12431-591-4965-12518.824.31282-1012-1
179Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida6A District 76A99-120 (98-121 on the field)45-5099-12057-7513-3565-11218.820.71226-1099-2
179Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida6A District 66A76-67 (75-68 on the field)27-2776-6745-384-2253-6018.817.3796-728-1
182Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A103-108-137-47103-108-155-6312-3863-100-118.718.31150-1085-2
182Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A100-12451-39100-12471-682-5466-11618.720.11373-1091
184Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A114-112 (113-113 on the field)49-35114-11267-505-2981-10818.518.81333-1100
185Hallandale (FL)Florida2A District 132A91-11235-4490-11243-5310-4263-10518.423.11228-947-2
186Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A82-128 (81-129 on the field)20-4976-11842-802-4761-12718.223.41220-1023-1
186American (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - North 98-107-150-35-298-107-175-62-10-4448-102-118.217.81090-1048-2
186Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A82-12321-4482-12023-481-4556-12218.220.91184-1027
189Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A94-12251-4094-12257-593-4047-12018.118.31252-1078
190East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 97A124-10059-42124-9773-581-2870-961815.81248-1149-1
191Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida7A District 67A99-9637-4199-9649-550-3162-9517.916.91075-1010
192Auburndale (FL)Florida4A District 74A104-116 (103-117 on the field)57-30103-11664-452-3762-11317.817.91263-1118
192Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A69-9725-3868-9638-485-3652-9117.823.5999-803
194Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida7A District 77A33-99-233-913-51-318-917.74.2190-249
194Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A District 41A157-8338-27156-8381-541-1965-7817.77.51320-1229
196Blountstown (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural186-6659-10-2182-66139-400-1073-5817.63.41488-1249
196North Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A109-10450-52109-10468-693-1657-9817.613.61152-1080
198Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2A District 52A135-9847-32135-9582-541-1973-8617.511.41324-1171-1
199Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 96A143-8252-39143-8264-531-1258-7917.48.61175-1178
199Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A102-115 (106-111 on the field)46-47102-11556-731-3465-11017.416.81187-1137-2
201South Plantation (Plantation, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 101-10835-51101-10756-694-3965-10317.318.11122-1064
201Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 35A94-12234-5094-12247-601-3562-12117.318.41161-1157
203Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 57A76-11835-6376-11862-915-3746-11717.2211121-963-1
204Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A63-8018-3663-7824-390-3337-7917.120.4771-736
205IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 43-250-042-2521-60-723-2516.99.2359-315
205Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 127A96-12035-4996-12056-691-3566-11216.918.91258-1010-1
207Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A83-11626-4883-11630-621-3150-11616.719.41155-928-1
207Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida5A District 95A117-100 (116-101 on the field)50-37117-10061-740-2462-8916.713.11090-1199
209Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A106-108-1 (105-109-1 on the field)33-42105-107-141-561-2869-98-116.516.21136-1091-2
209Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 46A77-132-123-61-176-131-153-100-11-5847-12916.522.21239-1046-1
209Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A73-13731-6068-13639-813-4556-13416.522.31162-1056-1
212Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida6A District 106A79-70-1 (77-72-1 on the field)39-3379-70-150-433-2355-65-116.417.1831-770-1
213Key West (FL)Florida3A District 163A104-9443-37-4104-9446-470-2345-9116.312.31086-943
213St. Petersburg (FL)Florida4A District 114A114-102 (113-103 on the field)42-42114-10259-652-2365-9616.314.71166-1124
213North Miami (FL)Florida5A District 165A87-11344-4387-11270-710-3743-11316.3181058-1014-2
216Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 37A88-89 (87-90 on the field)42-3888-8946-561-2254-8816.217903-960-2
216Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida7A District 87A89-11850-3289-11864-511-2551-11416.217.61173-1023-2
218Clearwater (FL)Florida4A District 104A109-11543-45109-11567-652-2757-10715.814.71248-1153
218Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA110-10246-37109-10259-470-2159-10015.813.61097-1087-1
218Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 66A98-110 (97-111 on the field)34-4698-11039-570-3246-10715.815.41156-1073-1
218Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 131-6861-22-8130-6884-390-2048-6215.86.61106-956
222Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida3A District 53A103-11944-32103-11953-490-3055-11615.717.21277-1142
222Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida6A District 136A100-104 (98-106 on the field)42-4999-10459-631-2757-9015.712.9998-1087-1
224Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A97-11131-3597-11032-462-2458-10615.616.81160-1031
224Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A98-114 (97-115 on the field)32-5398-11443-591-2262-10515.615.61103-1123
224Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida2A District 32A80-13029-3578-12340-471-3952-12615.619.71258-1029-1
227Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 102A118-10338-39118-10349-585-2853-9415.413.41280-1085
227South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida6A District 146A92-11634-5191-11645-711-3458-11315.417.61084-1076
229Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A93-12141-4393-12153-571-3654-11615.317.81234-1032-2
229Hialeah (FL)Florida4A District 164A103-9847-41103-9871-712-3147-9215.312.7998-1055
231Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A184-7761-9183-77120-371-1056-7115.20.71483-1289
232Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2A District 92A120-104 (119-105 on the field)25-36120-10445-560-2252-9715.110.91275-1129
233Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida5A District 55A86-12640-5486-12654-690-3250-1241517.71110-1107-3
234Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida6A District 116A85-12028-5785-12037-680-4052-11614.920.11219-998-1
235Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida3A District 43A104-11546-42104-11564-661-2855-11214.814.91180-1168
236Zephyrhills (FL)Florida4A District 84A144-8379-32144-8396-460-1552-7314.75.61184-1215
237Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A101-11149-43101-11171-641-3066-10514.6161171-1042-1
238Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A99-115 (98-116 on the field)31-5599-11537-720-3253-11514.515.21141-1133-1
239Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 93A137-7675-26137-7696-450-859-6114.45.81099-1110-1
240Dixie County (Cross City, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural139-8249-30139-8290-561-860-7314.26.81284-1107
240Fort White (FL)Florida1A District 41A122-10038-22122-10058-541-1756-9414.210.71209-1166
242Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida3A District 113A97-11648-4397-11654-541-1746-11114.113.61118-1128
243Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 99-11743-5498-11672-954-3445-1091415.31077-1217-2
243Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida5A District 165A84-12430-5684-12143-801-4845-1171417.91083-1074-1
243McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A92-116-1 (91-117-1 on the field)37-5191-115-147-712-3253-110-11418.81098-1092-1
246Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A102-11940-31102-11652-483-3270-10513.9181291-1085-1
247Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 125-8941-43-6125-8978-622-2346-8013.77.41204-1001
248Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A94-11834-4794-11868-910-3445-11313.616.31127-1065-2
249Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 96A131-8456-35131-8461-500-1345-7913.57.41157-1116
249South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A104-10741-39103-10747-530-1449-10313.512.51052-1101-1
249Jupiter (FL)Florida7A District 127A81-12527-4981-12547-800-2745-12413.516.11138-992
252Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida6A District 136A80-12123-4180-12137-660-3533-11213.417.51043-1048-1
253Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida2A District 32A108-11227-23108-11241-420-2159-10413.312.11336-1066-1
253Palatka (FL)Florida2A District 52A79-13633-4878-13552-770-3841-13413.317.91294-1059
255Miami (FL)Florida7A District 167A93-116-135-4793-116-173-99-13-3436-111-113.114.91074-1071-3
255Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida5A District 75A136-7953-36136-7962-500-1042-7013.151087-1175
255Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 107A78-75 (79-74 on the field)47-2777-7556-480-2036-6513.112.2787-825-1
258Newberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A121-10241-37120-10264-562-1747-9412.99.61276-1121
258Port St. Joe (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural168-7464-19-1165-73111-460-549-5912.90.21355-1236-1
260Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 114A108-107 (106-109 on the field)45-50108-10754-661-1751-9812.811.91085-1193
261Jensen Beach (FL)Florida4A District 134A92-10637-4391-10443-510-1650-9512.712.81023-1026-1
262Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)FloridaFreelance 150-8849-15149-8893-371-1150-7712.33.31423-1052-2
262Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida4A District 34A82-13835-5082-13843-721-3752-13412.318.51273-1128-1
264Boynton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 144A91-11537-4290-11541-502-2138-10612.213.51067-1041-1
264Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 135A97-10744-3397-10751-480-2552-9912.214.81052-1057
264Frostproof (FL)FloridaFreelance 126-9931-28125-9946-460-1350-9212.27.81195-1171
267Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 115A98-114 (99-113 on the field)34-3998-11437-520-1543-10812.113.11076-1116-1
268Yulee (FL)Florida3A District 33A102-8943-36101-8757-540-1539-81129992-1011
268West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida6A District 126A91-10241-4591-10246-562-2338-941213.6989-1006-3
270Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida6A District 136A82-124 (81-125 on the field)26-5682-12444-871-3743-11511.816.91078-1054-2
270Leesburg (FL)Florida4A District 54A101-11339-51101-11247-610-2650-9511.812.81183-1084
272First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A158-6950-19158-6973-411-1132-5211.7-1.31162-1133
272Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida4A District 84A126-10259-37126-10282-601-1441-9311.78.11270-1152
274Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 76A80-131 (79-132 on the field)20-7480-13126-922-2648-12611.416.31122-1095-2
275Wellington (FL)Florida7A District 127A83-125 (82-126 on the field)28-4283-12556-900-3142-11511.3161154-1013-1
276Cape Coral (FL)Florida5A District 105A109-10742-49109-10758-710-1655-9111.29.91063-1174
277West Nassau (Callahan, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA112-10742-39111-10450-530-1936-9911.19.71173-1161
278Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 13A89-11640-5186-11045-631-2453-11010.914.81097-1064-2
279Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida6A District 106A96-115 (95-116 on the field)29-5496-11546-711-2149-10510.812.71099-1125
280Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida2A District 12A120-9824-29118-9632-401-1149-8710.67.31179-1135-1
281Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A72-135 (71-136 on the field)39-5571-13444-693-2639-12910.4181185-1030
282Cooper City (FL)Florida6A District 146A81-12544-4881-12254-641-2743-11310.315.51070-1060-3
283Coral Springs (FL)Florida6A District 136A81-12327-5981-12340-780-2335-11910.214.21011-1068
284St. Cloud (FL)Florida6A District 56A109-105 (110-104 on the field)43-50107-10552-650-2037-9510.17.71042-1187-1
284Coral Reef (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 85-12131-6385-12171-1051-2735-11410.112.61082-1031-3
286Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A District 113A79-133 (81-131 on the field)46-4379-13358-621-2330-12410151186-1081
286Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 67A68-138 (66-140 on the field)19-5968-13820-631-4722-1351017.31193-1034
286Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A130-68 (132-66 on the field)17-31130-6841-480-1158-46100.51074-988
286Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A82-13237-5782-13246-714-3235-1211014.51169-1114-1
290Winter Springs (FL)Florida5A District 55A70-14236-6170-14247-721-2848-1369.918.11166-1065-2
290First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A116-4653-10114-4381-231-935-359.9-2.9879-768
292Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A93-113 (91-115 on the field)32-4893-11341-572-2742-1009.811.51015-1122-3
293Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 107A99-10541-4399-10553-540-1740-969.79.21089-1061
293Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA106-10232-29106-10254-480-1545-919.77.11192-968
293Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 154A103-10442-40103-10455-530-1438-929.79.31043-1048-1
293Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A85-109 (84-110 on the field)25-3985-10939-482-2242-989.712.8992-1028
297Middleburg (FL)Florida5A District 35A63-15121-5963-15128-720-3734-1439.518.71242-1070
298Titusville (FL)Florida3A District 83A77-13126-5876-13133-662-2535-1209.315.61168-1040-1
298DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida3A District 123A103-112 (102-113 on the field)38-41103-11251-560-1553-1069.310.81078-1159
298Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A111-10729-42111-10749-540-1846-869.36.71237-1038-1
301Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A132-9036-21130-8656-401-1744-739.24.61221-1088
302Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida2A District 92A104-112 (103-113 on the field)41-37104-11247-470-1450-1019.19.31148-1129
303South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 66A80-132 (83-129 on the field)26-5680-13132-691-2233-117912.11185-1071
304South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A86-11440-5686-11471-980-2534-998.911.3980-1065-2
304Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 157A79-131 (78-132 on the field)31-5479-12843-840-3436-1208.9151052-1103
304Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida6A District 96A75-101 (74-102 on the field)29-4975-10134-630-2341-878.913.61009-874
307Beachside (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 35A14-40-014-43-10-05-38.8-10.362-113
307Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A110-10627-33107-10535-460-2329-958.87.51165-1104
309Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A77-12931-5677-12764-1030-2730-1168.713.91073-1134-1
310Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida3A District 83A79-13115-6777-13128-721-2429-1228.412.61098-1097-1
310Haines City (FL)Florida7A District 67A69-141 (67-143 on the field)24-5967-14138-692-3735-1348.415.91197-1037
312Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A81-11617-5281-11628-611-2237-1078.312.21019-1034-2
312Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A66-142 (64-144 on the field)25-6366-14231-680-2335-1318.316.71131-1060
314Williston (FL)Florida1A District 41A102-11732-37102-11752-692-1436-1048.27.61263-1085
315Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida3A District 133A76-8440-3476-8350-490-1334-75810.1853-811-1
315Hawthorne (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural147-8151-31147-8190-437-546-548-11186-1215
315Dade Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 116-57 (115-58 on the field)39-13116-5463-260-925-438-1.5858-874-1
318Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida7A District 137A82-11938-5482-11854-800-2128-1097.611.21005-1063-1
319Marianna (FL)Florida2A District 22A99-11725-3998-11632-550-1430-1067.58.11285-1038-1
320Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A100-108-129-52-191-108-133-61-10-1834-94-17.47.2997-1171-1
320Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida5A District 45A76-103 (75-104 on the field)22-5075-10136-650-2234-947.410.8879-982
322West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 57A70-13623-6670-13630-700-2026-127713.11127-1077
323University (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 64-147-121-67-163-143-144-127-12-3128-1406.816.51189-1077-1
324Lafayette (Mayo, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural163-7272-21159-71113-530-420-596.5-4.51201-1266
324Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A98-115 (97-116 on the field)57-4697-11569-721-1225-966.56.71158-1073
324Brandon (FL)Florida4A District 94A73-14131-6173-14147-802-3246-1206.5161192-1088-1
324North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 111-9451-38-14111-9460-570-1024-786.53.81047-997-3
328Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A125-83 (124-84 on the field)48-27-4125-8362-440-929-596.4-0.31029-1010
329Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 110-8839-43-16110-8859-530-823-696.31.41043-921-1
329Mount Dora (FL)Florida3A District 63A99-108 (98-109 on the field)39-4199-10848-520-1230-956.36.31051-1104
331Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida3A District 133A103-109 (100-112 on the field)33-46103-10941-611-629-966.15.8952-1201
332Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida4A District 114A88-12730-6088-12733-720-1832-1115.8101068-1165
333Lake Worth (FL)Florida7A District 137A73-12632-6273-12643-880-1829-1125.611.11002-1045-2
333Eustis (FL)Florida3A District 63A94-12138-4894-12145-591-1531-1065.68.21167-1092-1
333Deltona (FL)Florida4A District 64A68-135-1 (67-136-1 on the field)30-5968-135-137-71-10-3525-1195.613.71052-1079-2
336Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A69-13931-7469-13841-841-3822-1255.514.11077-1132
336The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida2A District 62A122-7740-25122-7750-391-726-525.5-1.2946-1130
336Northview (Bratt, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural127-10048-26117-8977-510-531-765.51.31279-1162
339East River (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 64-89 (63-90 on the field)31-4063-8833-511-1226-825.411.4747-854-1
339Baker (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural152-8352-33-2150-81104-570-543-505.4-2.51264-1218
341Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A58-14528-6055-14135-751-1823-1405.312.71104-1034-1
341Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida2A District 52A70-14226-4170-14033-550-1630-1295.312.41188-1077
343Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A85-12244-4485-12273-990-2326-1075.29.9986-1124-2
344Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 85A64-108 (68-104 on the field)25-5064-10830-570-1521-975.110.1837-975
345Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 96A82-9237-4382-9240-550-425-8156.3919-897
346Nova (Davie, FL)Florida6A District 146A66-13122-5266-13124-610-2220-1124.911.61021-1028-1
346Miami Springs (FL)Florida2A District 152A84-11440-5884-11462-770-1522-1024.97.1920-1055-1
348American Collegiate Academy (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 26-340-026-3114-120-136-334.813.2346-263
349Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida4A District 144A68-136 (67-137 on the field)26-5168-13633-604-2844-1134.714.61047-1048-1
349Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 73A98-115 (97-116 on the field)48-5298-11563-760-927-964.76.31110-1111
349Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A72-11525-5772-11528-661-1227-1014.711.1971-968
352River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A96-12659-4596-12672-580-633-984.65.41198-1127
353Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 113A68-137 (67-138 on the field)27-5368-13729-650-1333-1224.412.11047-1072
354Baldwin (FL)Florida2A District 42A101-11428-51101-11432-630-1033-824.34.31099-1168
355Tocoi Creek (St. Augustine, FL)Florida6A District 36A14-142-414-142-40-28-144.25.5158-138
355Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida6A District 46A64-146-129-64-164-145-131-70-10-1822-139-14.213.51053-1133-2
357West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A55-9622-2955-9529-450-1726-88413.5777-782-2
357Chipley (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural118-10445-38115-10374-690-431-7340.51258-1117
359Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 157A88-11730-6888-11760-901-1620-1003.95.3984-1076
360King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A61-147 (63-145 on the field)29-6861-14734-880-2926-1283.7141089-1111
360Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida6A District 116A50-120 (49-121 on the field)28-7150-12029-800-2222-1043.714.1902-895-2
362Keystone Heights (FL)Florida2A District 52A108-10141-43108-10155-690-1017-773.61.31068-1108
362Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 96-106-153-4096-106-186-88-10-719-923.62.9883-1140-2
362Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A80-12933-6280-12943-740-1124-1183.68.31001-1156
365Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A107-9724-29107-9640-470-1729-703.50.61105-1004
366Chiefland (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural100-11742-55100-11767-851-1422-853.33.41249-1070
367Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A127-8734-26125-8745-420-88-683.2-2.61088-1108-1
368Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 65-134 (66-133 on the field)22-5065-13449-851-3928-1083.113.51104-938-4
368Okeechobee (FL)Florida4A District 134A68-13730-5767-13631-760-1427-1253.110.21043-1069-1
370Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A98-49 (97-50 on the field)40-1198-4973-250-432-272.8-6.5820-674
371Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida7A District 137A69-130-130-5669-130-142-980-1824-1112.610.5958-1071-3
371Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida3A District 63A75-129 (74-130 on the field)24-5575-12830-660-2521-1112.610.41091-1050
373Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A68-140-130-70-168-140-134-86-10-1521-118-12.29.11035-1124-1
373Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A68-12918-6268-12937-951-2618-1102.210923-1063
375Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 84A62-146-124-6662-146-133-902-2822-1252.113.11070-1120-1
376Avon Park (FL)Florida2A District 72A80-13036-4080-13045-570-1225-10928.31173-1045
377Tavares (FL)Florida3A District 63A90-12032-5490-12043-660-1023-971.74.31069-1138-2
378Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 45A73-13625-5573-13632-731-1628-1151.510.21120-1077-1
379Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA77-13025-5177-12935-610-1322-1091.46.71063-1076-1
379Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida3A District 73A86-12443-5286-12449-690-723-951.44.81070-1120-1
379Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA100-99-140-41100-99-156-470-618-77-11.4-0.7874-1076-1
382North Port (FL)FloridaFreelance 50-1538-7050-15313-850-2218-1371.212.51067-1038
383Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida1A District 41A85-12917-3885-12932-530-1920-1041.14.51264-1033
383Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 75A88-12043-6288-12045-730-518-911.13.11050-1128
383Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida6A District 166A84-111 (90-105 on the field)42-3384-11153-520-2032-721.14.5987-988
386Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida2A District 82A113-10136-45112-10158-701-1743-561-2.81188-1025
386Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFreelance 64-14623-7064-14434-830-1326-126110.81095-1106
388Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 72-136 (71-137 on the field)28-5872-13539-730-1421-1080.87.71049-1122
389Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida4A District 134A57-13918-5356-13921-670-1216-1290.79.9956-1040
390Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1A District 71A88-7338-3186-7257-543-818-510.6-2.4932-760
391Trenton (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural127-10046-48127-10085-730-134-550.5-3.71191-1177
391Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 66-133-128-6766-133-131-850-1515-1140.57.8953-1084-1
391Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida4A District 144A60-140-120-4860-139-122-550-2111-1240.5101015-1032-2
394Estero (FL)Florida3A District 133A73-13930-5273-13936-740-1422-1120.38.81028-1148-1
395Wildwood (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural101-11340-18101-11247-401-817-760.111083-1139
395Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 107A28-325-1028-3210-190-712-300.13.9278-338
397Hudson (FL)Florida3A District 93A103-116 (104-115 on the field)50-48103-11672-630-719-7801.51087-1200
398Colonial (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 49-155-113-74-149-154-138-117-10-2410-136-0.112.11008-1136-2
398Mulberry (FL)Florida3A District 123A82-12931-4482-12943-520-98-108-0.13.31043-1162
398Dunedin (FL)Florida3A District 93A70-14428-5070-14443-670-1629-117-0.110.31143-1118
398Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida4A District 74A59-145 (57-147 on the field)22-5859-14523-651-2421-130-0.112.51108-1038
402True North Classical Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A25-166-025-169-90-210-12-0.2-4.9206-182-1
403Seminole (FL)FloridaFreelance 53-157 (52-158 on the field)20-7353-15728-981-1017-133-0.310.11073-1114
403Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A75-76 (74-77 on the field)28-2475-7635-410-920-49-0.3-1.3829-703
405St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A83-12726-4383-12739-630-1421-101-0.44.21214-980-1
406Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 75-12138-5275-12170-1121-1318-86-0.53.3921-1035-2
407Immaculata-La Salle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 95-104 (94-105 on the field)36-48-1395-10459-620-814-76-0.7-1.2938-1012-3
407Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A62-13524-6662-13532-720-1523-101-0.77.6939-1047-3
409Fernandina Beach (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA68-14219-6168-14227-841-1013-118-0.86.31088-1088
410Vernon (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural122-10166-32120-10193-690-122-57-0.9-2.91186-1172
411Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A58-15221-6358-15221-690-2019-118-19.31079-1113-1
411Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 64-105 (63-106 on the field)21-4764-10528-580-118-89-13.8828-939-1
411Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A61-14716-7461-14716-760-1411-125-19966-1184
414South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2A District 12A105-11543-37103-11567-680-524-69-1.4-1.31174-1136-1
415Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 73-10738-4273-10761-920-511-80-1.52798-986-2
416Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida5A District 165A82-105 (81-106 on the field)43-4282-10552-580-1619-81-1.72909-974-2
417Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA77-14637-30-477-14455-530-1816-116-24.61400-1028-1
418Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 147A43-136 (42-137 on the field)23-5843-13529-670-1211-119-2.110.8876-928-1
418Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA69-140-124-6269-140-128-77-10-1523-106-2.16.81063-1135-1
420Sunset (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 76-13143-6076-13174-1150-1116-98-2.33.41004-1060-3
421Crescent City (FL)Florida1A District 51A103-10936-26103-10943-470-67-75-2.4-1.61090-1132
421Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 77A39-106 (37-108 on the field)12-6439-10615-731-2115-95-2.413.3771-743-2
423Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA135-8441-28133-8387-561-222-45-2.6-9.91085-1066-2
423St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A73-12826-5873-12738-720-2012-100-2.65.11118-916-1
425Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural96-12143-57-496-11974-810-115-76-3.4-2.21256-1044
426Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida1A District 81A113-95 (115-93 on the field)41-46112-9552-620-411-56-3.5-6.71135-983
427Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural71-13928-4171-13846-820-418-102-3.63.81166-1070
427Freeport (FL)Florida2A District 12A109-11255-55104-11175-760-111-70-3.6-3.91205-1129
429Moore Haven (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural108-95 (107-96 on the field)44-36108-9258-621-918-49-3.8-4.61048-1022-1
429Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Freelance 118-8843-43116-8867-640-421-46-3.8-10.11066-1028
431St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A99-10119-4298-10133-601-212-56-3.9-6.1932-1030-2
431Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida5A District 165A67-12016-5167-12027-630-77-86-3.91.8838-1025-1
431LaBelle (FL)FloridaFreelance 81-13032-5281-13040-690-1015-85-3.90.31028-1126
434East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida5A District 115A41-122-116-57-141-122-121-71-10-1212-101-1-410.4882-823-1
434Hilliard (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural118-10146-37118-9852-550-54-57-4-61103-1165
436Florida A&M Developmental Research (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A82-13426-2382-13339-420-1312-109-4.23.51277-1037
436Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida4A District 64A40-162 (45-157 on the field)9-7440-1619-810-2113-134-4.210.51045-1072-1
438Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA104-9934-49-2104-9970-670-511-56-4.7-6.7958-975-2
439Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A109-107 (108-108 on the field)46-37109-10760-650-16-69-4.8-4.81133-1062
440St. Brendan (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A37-239-337-2323-70-39-15-4.9-7.4275-300
441Community (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A89-4932-2588-4844-390-36-31-5-11.2667-665-1
442Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 45-168 (44-169 on the field)19-6845-16728-1300-2610-136-5.111.81089-1155-2
442Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A115-11136-45113-11067-730-318-59-5.1-5.61219-1042
444Horizon (Winter Garden, FL)Florida6A District 66A14-161-914-163-90-55-10-5.5-1.7143-175
445Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A115-8937-42115-8960-570-45-45-5.6-9.9947-1060
445Liberty County (Bristol, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural119-10155-44-7117-10089-770-08-52-5.6-7.91059-1246
445Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A101-9042-38101-8970-540-18-41-5.6-10.9851-966-1
448Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA63-142 (62-143 on the field)11-4263-14226-540-24-106-5.92.6988-1118
449Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaFreelance 83-4929-880-4867-240-012-25-6.7-14.7681-606
450Lecanto (FL)Florida4A District 54A60-15019-6260-15028-770-77-102-6.82.91091-1094
451Avant Garde Academy (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A20-153-220-1511-50-44-10-7-1.5155-171
452Sneads (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural108-10448-56-2104-10180-880-07-39-7.2-10.61030-1179
453Jay (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural86-12237-6281-10054-820-11-71-7.6-4.21182-1036
454Cocoa Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 80-12810-3679-12820-580-117-80-7.8-2.7984-1109
454Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A47-538-2047-5218-220-44-40-7.8-6.7422-461
456Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA116-85 (115-86 on the field)45-12116-8574-390-614-33-8.2-12.31011-1049
457Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 147A39-162-114-7239-162-119-940-911-122-8.37.4973-1062-2
458Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida4A District 84A56-7728-3956-7731-510-35-54-8.4-1.6645-740
459Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A72-13932-7572-13940-900-513-82-8.61.21053-1154
460St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA99-7329-2998-7373-480-011-25-8.8-13.4870-796
460Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaFreelance 89-11036-3789-11069-640-44-54-8.8-8.4909-1006-1
462Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A82-11021-5281-10953-880-28-64-8.9-5.61032-991
462Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida1A District 61A110-7931-23110-7962-530-312-41-8.9-13.9912-1021
464Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida5A District 75A32-395-932-3912-130-24-29-10.1-3.8314-407
464Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A91-11414-3891-11433-560-47-59-10.1-9985-1086-1
464Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A26-179 (24-181 on the field)3-9526-1797-1040-275-150-10.113.71088-1088-1
467Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A62-14623-7962-14534-1020-412-89-10.40.31024-1117
468Lake Placid (FL)Florida2A District 72A59-14420-5559-14223-610-45-85-10.6-0.4971-1119
469Graceville (FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA91-12645-42-1191-12173-770-03-62-11-7.71143-1140
470Coral Park (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 38-1529-7538-15231-1390-150-94-11.33848-1065-3
470Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A82-9214-1775-8229-360-39-46-11.3-11.1834-927
472Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A53-138 (52-139 on the field)21-5453-13528-670-1211-92-11.42.31023-911-1
473Florida Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A78-117 (77-118 on the field)40-61-378-11760-900-55-58-11.5-7.1930-943-3
474Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA83-8632-3683-8659-620-13-39-12.4-13.4861-797
475Pompano Beach (FL)Florida3A District 153A62-13224-4562-13239-620-53-78-12.5-3.2827-1043-2
476Branford (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural102-10823-59102-10849-840-10-46-12.8-13.9988-1161
477St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA98-101 (97-102 on the field)37-4298-10172-810-13-44-13-15.11007-955
478Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida3A District 153A52-96-29-31-152-95-227-430-77-57-13.1-5.3694-750-3
479Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA80-125 (79-126 on the field)20-5180-12529-740-27-65-13.3-8.21055-1018
480Marathon (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural78-120 (77-121 on the field)36-54-878-12051-870-410-54-13.5-8.2932-965
481Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA37-168 (38-167 on the field)4-5637-16813-730-51-107-13.63998-1094
482Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 97A49-1628-6949-16015-920-115-105-13.821015-1158
483Davenport (FL)Florida6A District 66A11-186-611-186-60-20-15-14.3-8.1137-155
483Interlachen (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA51-15510-7451-15513-800-82-83-14.3-2.41090-1024
483Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaFreelance 99-10334-3798-10154-670-22-48-14.3-14.91042-979
483Cottondale (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural89-11838-42-486-11659-860-02-45-14.3-11.91006-1112
487Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida3A District 93A43-10829-5843-10831-640-41-62-14.6-1.9774-785
488Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida3A District 73A29-8813-4928-8821-640-12-59-14.80.8584-597
488Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 39-1685-5938-16714-760-82-104-14.80.9956-1162
490Wewahitchka (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural91-12433-64-490-12152-940-11-49-14.9-11.61004-1199
490Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Gulf (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man71-87 (70-88 on the field)22-2371-8741-450-00-30-14.9-12.8772-812
492Windermere (FL)FloridaFreelance 12-562-3112-559-410-101-49-158.4320-381
493Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A District 72A34-12017-3434-12020-450-62-86-15.41.6794-809
494Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A30-5311-1330-5313-210-92-40-15.6-4.2419-372-1
495Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA86-8232-2984-8262-530-03-29-15.9-16.2839-802
496Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA110-10234-29-2110-10274-580-65-33-16-18.2958-1113
497Bonita Springs (FL)Florida3A District 143A9-372-129-374-180-30-26-16.51.5225-236
498Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A33-376-3-533-3620-230-13-20-17-13.6284-349-3
499Parrish (FL)Florida6A District 116A14-203-614-203-110-16-10-17.4-7.1158-175
500Somerset Academy South Homestead (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A15-244-715-2410-130-10-20-17.7-8.7158-194
500Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 142A31-10710-5131-10718-700-61-69-17.7-0.3645-741
502Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA101-10637-22101-10656-530-21-42-17.8-17.7968-1120-1
503IMG Academy Blue (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-150-05-153-10-01-12-18.4-1.9104-94
503Akelynn's Angels Christian Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-310-03-313-130-60-29-18.410203-135
505Hialeah Gardens (FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 39-1078-4539-10728-750-30-61-18.6-3.7607-800-1
505West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 30-510-030-5127-130-10-38-18.6-9.4382-383
507Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA102-10233-38101-10079-730-012-25-19-21.9974-1034
507Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Gulf (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man59-50 (58-51 on the field)24-2759-5047-420-03-11-19-24.4498-563
509Destin (FL)FloridaFreelance 8-110-08-112-40-00-7-19.5-13.5107-93
510Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA94-108 (93-109 on the field)35-5094-10767-800-03-23-19.6-20.8950-1035
511Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA79-82 (83-78 on the field)28-2379-8160-440-20-27-19.9-21713-854
512Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A90-103-1 (89-104-1 on the field)37-28-290-103-156-60-10-18-27-20-19845-903-4
512St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA104-10123-22-5104-10167-580-10-20-20-22.6912-1084
514Zarephath Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA11-260-011-268-90-10-16-20.2-8.3194-177
514Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA74-1158-4374-11437-600-30-33-20.2-14.9893-993
514Bell (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA86-1228-2886-12138-560-30-37-20.2-16.91010-1092
517Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida1A District 51A71-1296-4371-12912-530-21-43-20.3-14.3866-1141
518Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA90-9933-3390-9964-720-08-28-20.6-20.5923-924
519Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA92-116 (91-117 on the field)37-5892-11656-850-02-33-21.3-17.51023-1011
520North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A19-552-1119-555-190-60-37-21.6-4.1399-363
520Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL)Florida2A District 72A15-330-515-335-100-01-20-21.6-10.7208-266
522St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A69-9228-2168-8739-400-77-37-21.8-16774-853
523Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA95-81 (93-83 on the field)30-31-395-7965-530-02-11-22-26.6775-929
524Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A53-86 (52-87 on the field)13-4653-8624-640-00-36-22.6-15657-673
525Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA17-390-015-366-70-21-23-23.4-9.6292-267
525Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA48-40 (47-41 on the field)15-1048-4034-230-01-10-23.4-25343-460
527Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA38-130 (43-125 on the field)7-34-238-13025-570-01-45-24.5-12.1809-830
528Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural109-92 (108-93 on the field)28-42-393-8362-580-00-13-25.3-29.1760-1191
528Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 22-9710-4522-9715-650-21-50-25.3-6523-656
530Palm Beach Christian Prep (Greenacres, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 12-131-012-138-50-00-7-25.6-22.796-124
531Gateway (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A District 116A4-240-74-240-90-20-12-25.7-5.1132-143
532Impact Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA8-110-08-95-50-00-5-25.8-18.263-113
533Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 53-99 (51-101 on the field)18-5553-9927-810-12-20-26.1-21644-750-2
534Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA49-46 (51-44 on the field)12-1449-4641-350-01-11-26.2-26.8370-518-1
535Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural66-13418-4259-11933-740-117-31-26.4-18.21018-997
536North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A31-740-1529-746-200-10-25-26.7-13.7453-598
537Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA33-589-1233-5726-330-20-17-26.8-19.5405-480
538Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 30-39 (29-40 on the field)0-030-3823-220-10-11-27.3-18.3286-378
539Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA83-103-16-3083-103-151-700-00-24-27.4-25.6779-922-3
540Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaFreelance 66-11828-4766-11851-740-11-36-27.6-18.5927-870
540Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 5-120-05-124-60-00-8-27.6-12.268-82
542Lake Buena Vista (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-230-66-230-60-00-11-29.1-10.6116-178
543Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA65-51 (64-52 on the field)26-1565-5154-470-00-10-29.2-30.7479-605
544Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA73-7235-2673-7263-560-00-12-29.5-29.6640-759
545Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA26-502-926-4910-200-14-19-29.6-15.6363-346
546St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Bay (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man52-9022-3652-9036-650-02-15-29.8-22.7691-707
547Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA65-124 (71-118 on the field)32-5564-12250-890-02-21-30.2-24.6895-932
548Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A18-539-19-318-5311-270-30-27-30.3-10.2326-328-2
548Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 11-157-911-159-110-00-3-30.3-26.697-157
550Bronson (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA48-1604-5348-16017-950-20-36-30.5-15.71051-1045
551All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA73-9413-2473-9466-570-00-5-31-29.7724-858
552Duval (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA18-45 (17-46 on the field)5-1017-449-230-31-21-31.2-11.6299-331
553Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural30-1338-63-630-13216-980-00-27-31.9-14.2813-859
554Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 50-10418-28-643-9935-450-00-25-32.2-20.7719-810
555Hollis Christian Academy [Tiphne Darshay] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-180-03-183-60-00-11-32.6-5.5123-88
556Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA47-94-114-2347-94-142-670-01-20-33.4-22.9651-680-1
557Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Citrus (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man51-8522-3951-8431-680-00-10-33.8-24.7618-695
558Tradition Prep (Port St. Lucie, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA5-120-15-125-50-01-6-34.9-16.583-82
559Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man29-383-1029-3823-300-00-0-36-39254-360
560Young Kids In Motion (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-19 (9-18 on the field)0-08-196-140-00-3-36.2-23.382-146
561Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA52-10915-3152-10836-730-20-23-36.9-27712-816
562St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA52-114 (51-115 on the field)20-36-1252-11435-680-00-16-37.4-26.2787-825
563Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man57-9918-3957-9946-710-00-9-37.5-31.6680-820
564Florida School for the Deaf and Blind (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaSunshine State - First Coast (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man46-1015-1133-8123-480-00-6-38.4-30.8661-721
565Somerset Academy Key (Deerfield Beach, FL)Florida1A District 131A4-191-34-192-70-10-7-38.9-13.4117-105
565Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A32-616-1032-617-190-00-17-38.9-25.3381-502
567First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA65-10531-3965-10558-820-00-5-40.1-34.3741-879
568Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Citrus (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man55-107 (54-108 on the field)28-5055-10749-930-00-3-42.7-36.1626-806
569Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA30-825-1430-8217-380-00-10-43.3-27.8482-588
569BridgePrep Village Green (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A1-110-21-110-70-00-5-43.3-11.568-47
571Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA10-32 (9-33 on the field)2-810-3110-210-01-7-43.9-24.4197-190
572Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA14-753-2714-745-490-00-19-44.4-18.7415-425
573Joshua Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-150-04-152-120-10-4-46.3-22.577-105
574Four Corners (Davenport, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Bay (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man3-210-03-212-100-00-3-47.3-20.9100-135
575Master's Academy (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man0-9 (4-5 on the field)0-30-90-70-00-2-47.4-15.760-26
576Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Citrus (8 Man)SSAA 8 Man9-347-179-348-300-00-0-48.4-39.5148-145








577Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A1-280-01-281-220-00-0-64.4-35.5144-138