RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0122.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none















2Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A0-00-00-093.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Central (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A0-00-00-091.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 62A0-00-00-08900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A0-00-00-087.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida4A District 154A0-00-00-087.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



7Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A0-00-00-081.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



8St. Augustine (FL)Florida4A District 34A0-00-00-07400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A0-00-00-073.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A0-00-00-073.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 65A0-00-00-071.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida3A District 53A0-00-00-07000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A0-00-00-068.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida7A District 37A0-00-00-067.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Norland (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A0-00-00-067.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Lake Mary (FL)Florida7A District 37A0-00-00-066.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A0-00-00-06600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A0-00-00-065.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A0-00-00-065.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Venice (FL)Florida7A District 87A0-00-00-065.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 74A0-00-00-065.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida1A District 121A0-00-00-062.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida6A District 36A0-00-00-062.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 55A0-00-00-062.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 102A0-00-00-06200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A0-00-00-061.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A0-00-00-061.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Hawthorne (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-060.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29DeLand (FL)Florida7A District 27A0-00-00-060.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida2A District 82A0-00-00-06000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A0-00-00-059.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1A District 81A0-00-00-05900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A0-00-00-058.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2A District 52A0-00-00-058.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A0-00-00-058.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A0-00-00-057.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2A District 12A0-00-00-057.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-057.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A0-00-00-056.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A0-00-00-056.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 63A0-00-00-056.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A0-00-00-054.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A0-00-00-054.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Williston (FL)Florida1A District 41A0-00-00-054.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida6A District 36A0-00-00-054.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Vero Beach (FL)Florida7A District 117A0-00-00-054.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A0-00-00-054.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida6A District 126A0-00-00-053.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Naples (FL)Florida4A District 124A0-00-00-05300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida6A District 66A0-00-00-05300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 1A District 120-0 South Florida0-052.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Madison County (Madison, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-052.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Sebring (FL)Florida5A District 65A0-00-00-052.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida7A District 167A0-00-00-052.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 35A0-00-00-052.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Pace (FL)Florida6A District 16A0-00-00-051.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1A District 71A0-00-00-051.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Western (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A0-00-00-051.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida7A District 77A0-00-00-051.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Dunnellon (FL)Florida3A District 53A0-00-00-051.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A0-00-00-051.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 145A0-00-00-05100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 75A0-00-00-050.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Lake Wales (FL)Florida4A District 74A0-00-00-050.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 135A0-00-00-050.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida6A District 56A0-00-00-050.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida7A District 87A0-00-00-049.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Port Charlotte (FL)Florida4A District 124A0-00-00-049.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 32A0-00-00-048.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A0-00-00-04800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A0-00-00-047.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida7A District 127A0-00-00-047.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida6A District 136A0-00-00-047.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Beachside (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 35A0-00-00-047.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Newberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A0-00-00-047.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 54A0-00-00-046.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77University (Orange City, FL)Florida7A District 27A0-00-00-046.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A0-00-00-046.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Leesburg (FL)Florida4A District 54A0-00-00-046.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A0-00-00-046.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A0-00-00-046.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 46A0-00-00-046.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-04600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A0-00-00-045.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 64A0-00-00-045.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2A District 132A0-00-00-045.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A0-00-00-045.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A0-00-00-04500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida6A District 26A0-00-00-044.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida6A District 76A0-00-00-044.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A0-00-00-044.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A0-00-00-044.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida6A District 96A0-00-00-044.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A0-00-00-044.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A0-00-00-044.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Edison (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A0-00-00-044.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A0-00-00-04400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida7A District 57A0-00-00-043.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Apopka (FL)Florida7A District 57A0-00-00-043.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A0-00-00-04300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A0-00-00-042.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 36A0-00-00-042.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 34A0-00-00-041.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida7A District 27A0-00-00-041.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Winter Park (FL)Florida7A District 47A0-00-00-041.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida1A District 41A0-00-00-041.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

107Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A0-00-00-041.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

108Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A0-00-00-040.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

109True North Classical Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A0-00-00-040.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

110Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 114A0-00-00-040.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

111Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A0-00-00-040.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

112Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida3A District 23A0-00-00-039.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

113Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 16A0-00-00-039.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

114Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2A District 92A0-00-00-039.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

115Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida2A District 12A0-00-00-038.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

116Jensen Beach (FL)Florida4A District 134A0-00-00-038.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

117Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 35A0-00-00-038.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

118Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A0-00-00-038.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

119St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A0-00-00-038.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

120Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 67A0-00-00-038.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

121White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A0-00-00-037.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

122Miramar (FL)Florida5A District 165A0-00-00-037.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

123Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 77A0-00-00-03700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

124Bartow (FL)Florida6A District 76A0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

125King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 2A District 110-0 South Florida0-036.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

126Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida2A District 92A0-00-00-036.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

127Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A0-00-00-036.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

128Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A0-00-00-036.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

129Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A0-00-00-036.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

130Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A0-00-00-036.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

131Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 46A0-00-00-035.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

132Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 57A0-00-00-035.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

133Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 96A0-00-00-035.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

134Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida3A District 53A0-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

135Largo (FL)Florida6A District 106A0-00-00-034.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

136Titusville (FL)Florida3A District 83A0-00-00-034.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

137Plantation (FL)Florida4A District 154A0-00-00-034.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

138Zephyrhills (FL)Florida4A District 84A0-00-00-034.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

139First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A0-00-00-034.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

140Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-00-00-033.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

141Clearwater (FL)Florida4A District 104A0-00-00-033.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

142Jupiter (FL)Florida7A District 127A0-00-00-033.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

143Merritt Island (FL)Florida3A District 83A0-00-00-033.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

144St. Cloud (FL)Florida6A District 56A0-00-00-033.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

145Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 23A0-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

146West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A0-00-00-03300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

147Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A0-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

148Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A0-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

149Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A0-00-00-032.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

150Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida3A District 23A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

151West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

152Haines City (FL)Florida7A District 67A0-00-00-032.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

153Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida2A District 32A0-00-00-03200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

154Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A0-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

155Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida5A District 95A0-00-00-031.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

156Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 135A0-00-00-031.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

157Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 2A District 120-0 South Florida0-031.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

158American (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - North 0-00-0 4A District 160-0 Greater Miami - North0-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

159Hialeah (FL)Florida4A District 164A0-00-00-03100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

160Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A0-00-00-030.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

161Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 24A0-00-00-030.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

162Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A0-00-00-030.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

163University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A0-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

164South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 124A0-00-00-030.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

165Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A0-00-00-030.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

166St. Petersburg (FL)Florida4A District 114A0-00-00-03000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

167Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida3A District 133A0-00-00-03000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

168Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida7A District 157A0-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

169East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida6A District 106A0-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

170Tocoi Creek (St. Augustine, FL)Florida6A District 36A0-00-00-029.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

171Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A0-00-00-029.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

172North Miami Beach (FL)Florida2A District 142A0-00-00-029.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

173Hudson (FL)Florida3A District 93A0-00-00-029.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

174Eustis (FL)Florida3A District 63A0-00-00-028.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

175Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A District 41A0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

176Fort White (FL)Florida1A District 41A0-00-00-028.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

177Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida6A District 106A0-00-00-028.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

178Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida6A District 166A0-00-00-027.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

179Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A0-00-00-027.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

180Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 2A District 160-0 South Florida0-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

181Palmetto (FL)Florida6A District 116A0-00-00-027.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

182Pahokee (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

183Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida5A District 75A0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

184Viera (FL)Florida6A District 56A0-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

185Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida6A District 136A0-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

186Parrish (FL)Florida6A District 116A0-00-00-02700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

187Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A0-00-00-02700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

188Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 154A0-00-00-026.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

189Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 93A0-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

190Auburndale (FL)Florida4A District 74A0-00-00-026.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

191Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida7A District 87A0-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

192Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 97A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

193Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida7A District 27A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

194Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A0-00-00-02600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

195Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A0-00-00-025.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

196Yulee (FL)Florida3A District 33A0-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

197Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida5A District 75A0-00-00-025.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

198NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-025.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

199Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida6A District 106A0-00-00-025.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

200Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida5A District 55A0-00-00-025.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

201Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A0-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

202West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 57A0-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

203Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A0-00-00-025.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

204Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida7A District 137A0-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

205Marianna (FL)Florida2A District 22A0-00-00-024.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

206East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 85A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

207Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

208St. Brendan (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A0-00-00-024.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

209Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 126A0-00-00-024.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

210Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 76A0-00-00-023.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

211South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida6A District 146A0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

212McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

213Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A0-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

214Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A0-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

215Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 92A0-00-00-023.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

216Baldwin (FL)Florida2A District 42A0-00-00-023.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

217Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida3A District 83A0-00-00-02300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

218Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

219Estero (FL)Florida3A District 133A0-00-00-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

220Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida7A District 37A0-00-00-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

221Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 16A0-00-00-022.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

222Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 157A0-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

223Middleburg (FL)Florida5A District 35A0-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

224Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 64A0-00-00-022.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

225Fort Meade (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-022.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

226Lecanto (FL)Florida4A District 54A0-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

227Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A0-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

228Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A0-00-00-021.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

229Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 35A0-00-00-021.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

230Boca Raton (FL)Florida7A District 147A0-00-00-021.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

231Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida5A District 45A0-00-00-021.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

232Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A0-00-00-021.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

233Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 107A0-00-00-021.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

234Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida7A District 117A0-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

235Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida3A District 43A0-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

236Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A0-00-00-02100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

237Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A0-00-00-020.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

238Palatka (FL)Florida2A District 52A0-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

239Specially Fit Academy (Dover, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

240Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 126A0-00-00-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

241New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida4A District 64A0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

242Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida6A District 136A0-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

243North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A0-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

244Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 107A0-00-00-020.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

245Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 95A0-00-00-020.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

246South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2A District 12A0-00-00-020.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

247Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 66A0-00-00-019.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

248Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A0-00-00-019.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

249North Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 115A0-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

250Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida6A District 116A0-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

251Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-019.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

252Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 37A0-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

253Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A0-00-00-018.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

254Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida5A District 15A0-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

255Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A0-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

256Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida6A District 116A0-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

257Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A0-00-00-01800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

258Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida4A District 34A0-00-00-017.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

259Killian (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A0-00-00-017.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

260Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 87A0-00-00-017.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

261Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida6A District 126A0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

262Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A0-00-00-017.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

263Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

264River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 104A0-00-00-017.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

265Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida7A District 77A0-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

266Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A0-00-00-017.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

267Moore Haven (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

268Community (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A0-00-00-016.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

269East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida5A District 115A0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

270Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida5A District 165A0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

271Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A0-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

272Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A0-00-00-016.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

273St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A0-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

274Melbourne (FL)Florida6A District 56A0-00-00-015.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

275Key West (FL)Florida3A District 163A0-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

276Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida4A District 114A0-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

277Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A0-00-00-015.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

278North Miami (FL)Florida5A District 165A0-00-00-015.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

279Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A0-00-00-01500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

280East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 97A0-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

281Mount Dora (FL)Florida3A District 63A0-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

282Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A0-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

283Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A0-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

284Blountstown (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-014.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

285Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida6A District 76A0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

286Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-0 4A District 130-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

287First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 61A0-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

288Horizon (Winter Garden, FL)Florida6A District 66A0-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

289Lafayette (Mayo, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

290Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A0-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

291Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-013.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

292Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida4A District 84A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

293Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

294Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A0-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

295Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida1A District 81A0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

296Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 96A0-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

297Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida1A District 61A0-00-00-012.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

298Chipley (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-012.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

299South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 135A0-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

300Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 71A0-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

301Coral Gables (FL)Florida7A District 167A0-00-00-012.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

302Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 61A0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

303Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A District 113A0-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

304Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A0-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

305Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

306South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 66A0-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

307Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 77A0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

308Seminole (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

309Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida5A District 105A0-00-00-011.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

310Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 102A0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

311Okeechobee (FL)Florida4A District 134A0-00-00-01100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

312Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida3A District 63A0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

313Zarephath Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-00-010.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

314Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A0-00-00-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

315Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A0-00-00-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

316Milton (FL)Florida5A District 15A0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

317Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

318Stoneman Douglas [Marjory] (Parkland, FL)Florida7A District 147A0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

319North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 2A District 120-0 South Florida0-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

320Miami Springs (FL)Florida2A District 152A0-00-00-09.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

321Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida3A District 113A0-00-00-09.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

322Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A0-00-00-09.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

323Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida7A District 137A0-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

324Tavares (FL)Florida3A District 63A0-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

325Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida5A District 145A0-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

326Miami (FL)Florida7A District 167A0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

327Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A0-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

328Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 65A0-00-00-08.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

329Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 147A0-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

330Immaculata-La Salle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 2A District 150-0 South Florida0-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

331Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida4A District 84A0-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

332Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A0-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

333Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida2A District 32A0-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

334North Port (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

335Wildwood (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

336Davenport (FL)Florida6A District 66A0-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

337Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida7A District 67A0-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

338Port St. Joe (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

339Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-07.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

340Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

341Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 162A0-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

342Destin (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

343Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida5A District 165A0-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

344Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A0-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

345Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

346Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A0-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

347Fernandina Beach (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-0 2A District 40-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

348Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

349Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A0-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

350Mulberry (FL)Florida3A District 123A0-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

351Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

352Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 13A0-00-00-05.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

353St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

354Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 67A0-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

355Chiefland (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-05.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

356Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida7A District 117A0-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

357Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 142A0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

358St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 91A0-00-00-0500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

359Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

360The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida2A District 62A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

361Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

362Dixie County (Cross City, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

363North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A0-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

364Sneads (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-03.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

365Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A0-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

366Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida6A District 46A0-00-00-03.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

367Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

368Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

369Keystone Heights (FL)Florida2A District 52A0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

370Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 115A0-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

371Impact Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

372Northview (Bratt, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

373Boynton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 144A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

374Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

375Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida4A District 104A0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

376Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A0-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

377Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 102A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

378Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 155A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

379Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 127A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

380Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 107A0-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

381Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida5A District 165A0-00-00-01.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

382Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-01.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

383Coral Reef (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

384American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A District 122A0-00-00-0100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

385Windermere (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

386Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

387North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

388West Nassau (Callahan, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-0 2A District 40-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

389Nova (Davie, FL)Florida6A District 146A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

390Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

391Cottondale (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

392Lake Worth (FL)Florida7A District 137A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

393Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida3A District 133A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

394Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 113A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

395Somerset Academy South Homestead (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

396Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida2A District 62A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

397Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

398Deltona (FL)Florida4A District 64A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

399Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

400Lake Buena Vista (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

401Crescent City (FL)Florida1A District 51A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

402Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

403Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida1A District 41A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

404Frostproof (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

405Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida4A District 74A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

406Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

407Dunedin (FL)Florida3A District 93A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

408Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 114A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

409Gainesville (FL)Florida4A District 54A0-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

410Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida2A District 112A0-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

411Hallandale (FL)Florida2A District 132A0-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

412Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-0.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

413Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

414Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

415Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida4A District 134A0-00-00-0-100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

416Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

417Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

418Coral Springs (FL)Florida6A District 136A0-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

419Avant Garde Academy (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

420Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-1.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

421Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

422Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

423Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

424Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

425Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A0-00-00-0-2.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

426Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

427North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

428Somerset Academy Key (Deerfield Beach, FL)Florida1A District 131A0-00-00-0-3.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

429Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 43A0-00-00-0-3.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

430Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 142A0-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

431Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-3.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

432Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 147A0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

433Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-0 North Florida0-0 Rural Region 30-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

434Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-4.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

435Gateway (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A District 116A0-00-00-0-4.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

436Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

437Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida4A District 64A0-00-00-0-5.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

438Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida2A District 22A0-00-00-0-5.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

439Wellington (FL)Florida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

440Jay (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

441Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-5.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

442Hilliard (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

443Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida4A District 34A0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

444Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida2A District 52A0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

445Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 45A0-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

446South Plantation (Plantation, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 6A District 140-0 South Florida0-0-6.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

447Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A0-00-00-0-6.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

448Branford (FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

449Cape Coral (FL)Florida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-7.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

450Brandon (FL)Florida4A District 94A0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

451Cooper City (FL)Florida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

452LaBelle (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

453Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

454Baker (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

455Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 0-00-0 1A District 130-0 South Florida0-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

456Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-9.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

457Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

458Bonita Springs (FL)Florida3A District 143A0-00-00-0-9.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

459Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-9.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

460Akelynn's Angels Christian Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

461King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A0-00-00-0-10.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

462East River (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-10.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

463Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

464Freeport (FL)Florida2A District 12A0-00-00-0-11.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

465Liberty County (Bristol, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

466West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-12.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

467Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

468University (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

469TRU Prep Academy (Miami Gardens, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-12.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

470Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-1300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

471Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

472Trenton (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

473Lake Placid (FL)Florida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

474Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

475Vernon (FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

476Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

477South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

478Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

479St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida1A District 131A0-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

480Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-14.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

481American Collegiate Academy (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

482Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A0-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

483Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)FloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

484Cocoa Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-15.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

485Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-15.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

486Wewahitchka (FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

487Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

488Sunset (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

489Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 97A0-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

490Hialeah Gardens (FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-16.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

491Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-16.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

492Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A0-00-00-0-1700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

493Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida3A District 93A0-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

494Florida A&M Developmental Research (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 11A0-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

495Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 101A0-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

496St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-18.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

497Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

498Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-19.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

499Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-0 Rural Region 30-0 Sunshine State - North Florida0-0-19.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

500Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-19.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

501Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 42A0-00-00-0-19.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

502Marathon (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

503Rogers [Aubrey] (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A0-00-00-0-19.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

504Colonial (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-2000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

505Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 84A0-00-00-0-20.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

506Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-21.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

507Florida Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A0-00-00-0-21.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

508Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

509Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-21.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

510Tradition Prep (Port St. Lucie, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

511Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida3A District 153A0-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

512Winter Springs (FL)Florida5A District 55A0-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

513Ambassador Christian Academy (Merritt Island, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

514St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

515Interlachen (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

516Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

517Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-23.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

518Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

519Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 0-00-00-0-24.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

520Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A0-00-00-0-24.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

521Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

522DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida3A District 123A0-00-00-0-2600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

523IMG Academy Blue (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-26.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

524Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-26.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

525Dr. Garcia [Joaquin] (Lake Worth, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-26.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

526Avon Park (FL)Florida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-26.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

527Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

528Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida7A District 157A0-00-00-0-27.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

529Bell (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-27.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

530Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-2800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

531Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-28.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

532Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-29.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

533Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-29.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

534Palm Beach Christian Prep (Greenacres, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 0-00-00-0-3000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

535Sports Leadership & Management (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-3000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

536Hollis Christian Academy [Tiphne Darshay] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-30.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

537Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-00-0-30.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

538Joshua Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-30.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

539Graceville (FL)FloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-0 Rural Region 10-0 Sunshine State - North Florida0-0-3200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

540SmartEn Sports Academy (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-32.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

541Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

542Coral Park (Miami, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-34.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

543All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-34.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

544Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-34.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

545Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-35.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

546Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-35.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

547Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)FloridaGreater Miami - South 0-00-00-0-35.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

548Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-36.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

549Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

550Pompano Beach (FL)Florida3A District 153A0-00-00-0-3800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

551BridgePrep Village Green (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 151A0-00-00-0-39.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

552Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-41.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

553Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-43.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

554Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-43.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

555Young Kids In Motion (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-4400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

556Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-45.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

557Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-47.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

558Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)FloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-48.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

559ABF Academy (Hialeah, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-48.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

560Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-49.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

561Bronson (FL)FloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-50.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

562First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-51.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

563St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-55.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

564Duval (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-58.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

565Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-61.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



566Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-66.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

567Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-67.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

568Saints Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-68.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

569Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-71.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

570Dade Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

571Roosevelt Academy (Lake Wales, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

572Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL)Florida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

573Pepin Academy (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

574Central (Milton, FL)FloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

575Gulf Coast HEAT (Sarasota, FL)Florida1A District 91A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

576Cornerstone Classical Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

577Old Plank Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

578Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 21A0-00-00-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

579KIPP Bold City (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

580Sarasota Christian (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

581St. Johns Classical Academy (Fleming Island, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-72.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

582Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-7500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



583Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)FloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-81.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none