*current school year senior class rating not finalized until class graduates in June and D1 signings are fixed

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionRecruiting Rating
12021-2022 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 64.8
22022-2023 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 64.5
32017-2018 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 61.1
42024-2025* IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 59.4
52020-2021 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 57.8
62015-2016 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 56


72016-2017 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 50.7
82018-2019 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 48.1


92023-2024 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 41.6
102024-2025* Central (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A41.4


112020-2021 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A Region 47A34
122019-2020 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A32.8
132018-2019 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A31.7
142009-2010 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A30.7
152017-2018 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A30.4
162022-2023 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3M District 113M30.1
172022-2023 Lakeland (FL)Florida4S District 74S29.6
182016-2017 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A29.2
192023-2024 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3M District 113M28.7
202015-2016 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A26.9
212023-2024 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1M District 61M26.5
222021-2022 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A25.2
232014-2015 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A24.2
242017-2018 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A24.1
252009-2010 Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B23.4
252016-2017 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A23.4
272020-2021 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida5A Region 45A23.3
282024-2025* Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 26A23.2
292010-2011 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A22.6
302022-2023 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida2M District 122M22.4
312014-2015 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 22.3
322020-2021 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A Region 38A22.1
322019-2020 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 22.1
342010-2011 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A22
352023-2024 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 132M21.8
352014-2015 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 13A21.8
372013-2014 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A21.1
382015-2016 Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 165A20.7
392022-2023 Central (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 132M20
402019-2020 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 128A19.9
412012-2013 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 83A19.8
422023-2024 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 19.4
422012-2013 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A19.4
442011-2012 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A19.3
452021-2022 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 145A19.1
462017-2018 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A18.7
472022-2023 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3M District 113M18.3
472016-2017 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A18.3
492016-2017 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A18.2
502019-2020 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A18.1
512016-2017 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A18
522024-2025* Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 62A17.8
532024-2025* Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida7A District 127A17.6
542022-2023 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M17.4
542013-2014 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A17.4
562014-2015 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A17.2
572010-2011 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 66A16.8
572014-2015 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A16.8
572022-2023 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1M District 61M16.8
602017-2018 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A16.7
602023-2024 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida4M District 154M16.7
622013-2014 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A16.4
622024-2025* Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida1A District 141A16.4
642024-2025* Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A16.2
652010-2011 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 15A16
662016-2017 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A15.9
672017-2018 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A15.8
672014-2015 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A15.8
692023-2024 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1M District 31M15.6
702022-2023 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 15.5
702020-2021 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A Region 46A15.5
722023-2024 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida3S District 93S15.4
732009-2010 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A15.3
732015-2016 Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 165A15.3
732016-2017 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A15.3
762017-2018 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A15.2
772009-2010 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A15.1
772010-2011 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 154A15.1
792012-2013 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A15
792022-2023 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida3M District 33M15
792011-2012 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A15
822021-2022 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A14.9
832021-2022 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 98A14.8
842017-2018 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A14.7
842024-2025* Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A14.7
862021-2022 Central (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 155A14.5
872012-2013 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A14.4
882014-2015 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A14.2
892018-2019 Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A14.1
892013-2014 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 74A14.1
912017-2018 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A14
922017-2018 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A13.8
922018-2019 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A13.8
922010-2011 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A13.8
952013-2014 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A13.7
962015-2016 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A13.6
962012-2013 Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A13.6
982015-2016 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 24A13.5
992015-2016 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A13.4
992022-2023 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida4S District 104S13.4
1012020-2021 Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida6A Region 26A13.3
1012017-2018 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A13.3
1032023-2024 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2M District 62M13.2
1032023-2024 Central (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 132M13.2
1052018-2019 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A13.1
1062009-2010 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B13
1072016-2017 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 156A12.9
1082021-2022 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 12.7
1092022-2023 Venice (FL)Florida4S District 144S12.6
1092023-2024 Venice (FL)Florida4S District 144S12.6
1112020-2021 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A12.5
1122021-2022 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 57A12.4
1122018-2019 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A12.4
1122022-2023 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2M District 82M12.4
1152021-2022 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 24A12.3
1152019-2020 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 12.3
1152014-2015 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A12.3
1182013-2014 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A12.2
1182023-2024 Western (Davie, FL)Florida4M District 134M12.2
1202023-2024 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 12.1
1202024-2025* Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A District 83A12.1
1202022-2023 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida4M District 164M12.1
1202011-2012 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A12.1
1242012-2013 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A12
1242010-2011 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 83A12
1242011-2012 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 116A12
1272014-2015 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida8A District 118A11.9
1272024-2025* Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida6A District 56A11.9
1272014-2015 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 82A11.9
1272014-2015 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 97A11.9
1272024-2025* Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A11.9
1322021-2022 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 138A11.8
1322011-2012 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A11.8
1322019-2020 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A11.8
1322019-2020 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A11.8
1362015-2016 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A11.7
1362019-2020 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A11.7
1362021-2022 Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 148A11.7
1362010-2011 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 145A11.7
1402013-2014 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 78A11.6
1412018-2019 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A11.5
1422024-2025* Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida2A District 32A11.4
1422018-2019 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A11.4
1422016-2017 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A11.4
1452020-2021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A Region 27A11.3
1452009-2010 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida6A District 86A11.3
1452024-2025* Norland (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A11.3
1452013-2014 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 11.3
1452010-2011 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A11.3
1502009-2010 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 72A11.2
1502021-2022 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A11.2
1502011-2012 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A11.2
1532012-2013 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A11.1
1532015-2016 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A11.1
1532009-2010 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 154A11.1
1532015-2016 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A11.1
1572016-2017 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A10.9
1572024-2025* American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida4A District 154A10.9
1572011-2012 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A10.9
1602018-2019 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A10.8
1602020-2021 Deerfield Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 10.8
1602024-2025* South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida3A District 53A10.8
1602022-2023 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida4S District 154S10.8
1602023-2024 Lakeland (FL)Florida4S District 74S10.8
1652015-2016 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A10.7
1652024-2025* Vero Beach (FL)Florida7A District 117A10.7
1652012-2013 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A10.7
1652011-2012 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 83A10.7
1652014-2015 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A10.7
1702022-2023 Naples (FL)Florida3S District 163S10.6
1702020-2021 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A Region 45A10.6
1702020-2021 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida7A Region 37A10.6
1702009-2010 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A10.6
1702009-2010 Cape Coral (FL)Florida4A District 124A10.6
1702012-2013 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A10.6
1702021-2022 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 57A10.6
1772010-2011 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2B District 12B10.5
1772014-2015 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A10.5
1772024-2025* Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida6A District 136A10.5
1772014-2015 Hallandale (FL)Florida6A District 156A10.5
1812021-2022 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A10.4
1812011-2012 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A10.4
1812013-2014 Hialeah (FL)Florida8A District 138A10.4
1812009-2010 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B10.4
1812023-2024 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2M District 122M10.4
1862015-2016 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A10.3
1862010-2011 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 145A10.3
1862020-2021 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida7A Region 37A10.3
1862011-2012 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A10.3
1862024-2025* Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 82A10.3
1912020-2021 TRU Prep Academy (Miami Gardens, FL)FloridaFreelance 10.2
1912021-2022 Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 36A10.2
1912017-2018 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A10.2
1912021-2022 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A10.2
1952012-2013 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida7A District 147A10.1
1952019-2020 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 10.1
1952024-2025* Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 65A10.1
1982020-2021 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A Region 45A10
1992021-2022 Niceville (FL)Florida7A District 17A9.9
1992017-2018 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A9.9
1992023-2024 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida4M District 24M9.9
1992009-2010 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9.9
1992012-2013 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A9.9
1992012-2013 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 107A9.9
2052010-2011 Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A9.8
2052022-2023 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2M District 122M9.8
2052024-2025* Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 152A9.8
2052017-2018 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A9.8
2052021-2022 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A9.8
2052019-2020 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9.8
2112009-2010 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida6A District 76A9.7
2112009-2010 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2B District 52B9.7
2112021-2022 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A9.7
2112020-2021 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A Region 38A9.7
2152021-2022 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A9.6
2152011-2012 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A9.6
2152009-2010 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A9.6
2152022-2023 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 53M9.6
2152014-2015 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A9.6
2152021-2022 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A9.6
2152012-2013 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 85A9.6
2152019-2020 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida7A District 87A9.6
2232009-2010 Venice (FL)Florida5A District 105A9.5
2232011-2012 Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 87A9.5
2232013-2014 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A9.5
2232024-2025* St. Augustine (FL)Florida4A District 34A9.5
2232017-2018 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A9.5
2232022-2023 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida3M District 33M9.5
2232018-2019 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A9.5
2232024-2025* Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A9.5
2232021-2022 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A Region 34A9.5
2322013-2014 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A9.4
2322013-2014 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 85A9.4
2322009-2010 Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 106A9.4
2352012-2013 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A9.3
2352017-2018 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A9.3
2352024-2025* Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida7A District 77A9.3
2352016-2017 South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A9.3
2352023-2024 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida1M District 51M9.3
2352020-2021 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 9.3
2352011-2012 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A9.3
2352022-2023 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida4S District 34S9.3
2432021-2022 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 9.2
2432012-2013 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9.2
2432009-2010 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 145A9.2
2432023-2024 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida3S District 53S9.2
2432018-2019 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A9.2
2432024-2025* Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A9.2
2432011-2012 North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 55A9.2
2432013-2014 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A9.2
2432024-2025* Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A9.2
2432010-2011 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2B District 82B9.2
2432015-2016 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9.2
2432024-2025* First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 111A9.2
2552014-2015 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A9.1
2552023-2024 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida2M District 122M9.1
2572019-2020 Lake Wales (FL)Florida5A District 105A9
2572022-2023 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida4M District 104M9
2572009-2010 Hialeah (FL)Florida6A District 136A9
2572016-2017 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A9
2572015-2016 Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A9
2572018-2019 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A9
2572015-2016 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 86A9
2642016-2017 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A District 53A8.9
2642013-2014 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 82A8.9
2642013-2014 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A8.9
2642019-2020 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A8.9
2642018-2019 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A8.9
2642022-2023 Winter Park (FL)Florida4M District 34M8.9
2702016-2017 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A District 83A8.8
2702021-2022 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 15A8.8
2702013-2014 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 97A8.8
2702012-2013 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A8.8
2702024-2025* Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 74A8.8
2702015-2016 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A8.8
2702015-2016 Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A8.8
2702017-2018 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A8.8
2782015-2016 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A8.7
2782012-2013 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A8.7
2782013-2014 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A8.7
2782022-2023 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida3S District 33S8.7
2782010-2011 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A8.7
2782021-2022 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 106A8.7
2842022-2023 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida4S District 34S8.6
2842021-2022 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida8A District 18A8.6
2842024-2025* Zephyrhills (FL)Florida4A District 84A8.6
2842020-2021 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A8.6
2842011-2012 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida6A District 46A8.6
2842019-2020 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 155A8.6
2842020-2021 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida7A Region 47A8.6
2842016-2017 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A8.6
2922009-2010 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 66A8.5
2922019-2020 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A8.5
2922021-2022 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A8.5
2922009-2010 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 45A8.5
2962011-2012 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 107A8.4
2962012-2013 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A8.4
2982019-2020 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A8.3
2982024-2025* Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida6A District 96A8.3
2982020-2021 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A Region 18A8.3
2982020-2021 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A Region 23A8.3
3022024-2025* Edison (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 141A8.2
3022012-2013 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A8.2
3022022-2023 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1M District 31M8.2
3052017-2018 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A8.1
3052016-2017 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A8.1
3052020-2021 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida8A Region 18A8.1
3052020-2021 Rockledge (FL)Florida5A Region 45A8.1
3052023-2024 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida4M District 164M8.1
3102015-2016 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A8
3102024-2025* Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida7A District 37A8
3102012-2013 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A8
3102023-2024 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1M District 31M8
3102013-2014 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A8
3102019-2020 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A8
3102024-2025* Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A8
3102009-2010 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 22A8
3102013-2014 Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A8
3192013-2014 Largo (FL)Florida6A District 76A7.9
3192014-2015 Haines City (FL)Florida7A District 57A7.9
3192019-2020 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A7.9
3192023-2024 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida3M District 33M7.9
3192024-2025* Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A7.9
3192016-2017 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A7.9
3192020-2021 Plant City (FL)Florida7A Region 37A7.9
3192016-2017 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A7.9
3192013-2014 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A7.9
3282023-2024 Rockledge (FL)Florida3S District 103S7.8
3282017-2018 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A7.8
3282014-2015 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A7.8
3282010-2011 Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A7.8
3282010-2011 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 45A7.8
3282016-2017 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A7.8
3282012-2013 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A7.8
3282022-2023 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3S District 23S7.8
3282012-2013 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 155A7.8
3282023-2024 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 53M7.8
3282022-2023 Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 7.8
3282024-2025* Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1A District 71A7.8
3402024-2025* Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A7.7
3402022-2023 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida4M District 24M7.7
3402015-2016 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A7.7
3402009-2010 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A7.7
3402014-2015 Killian (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A7.7
3402012-2013 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A7.7
3402009-2010 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida4A District 164A7.7
3402013-2014 Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A7.7
3402012-2013 South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida8A District 118A7.7
3492017-2018 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A7.6
3492023-2024 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1M District 11M7.6
3492017-2018 Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A7.6
3492014-2015 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A7.6
3492019-2020 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A7.6
3492022-2023 Apopka (FL)Florida4M District 24M7.6
3552010-2011 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 113A7.5
3552017-2018 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A7.5
3552014-2015 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A7.5
3552022-2023 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida1S District 11S7.5
3552016-2017 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A7.5
3552023-2024 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida3M District 33M7.5
3552023-2024 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4M District 14M7.5
3622016-2017 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida6A District 146A7.4
3622024-2025* Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida7A District 27A7.4
3622010-2011 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B7.4
3622013-2014 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A7.4
3622024-2025* West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida7A District 57A7.4
3622024-2025* Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 102A7.4
3622018-2019 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A7.4
3622013-2014 Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 87A7.4
3622017-2018 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A7.4
3622019-2020 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida8A District 18A7.4
3622024-2025* Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A7.4
3622016-2017 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 22A7.4
3622016-2017 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 43A7.4
3622024-2025* Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A7.4
3762017-2018 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A7.3
3762010-2011 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida6A District 86A7.3
3762021-2022 Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A7.3
3792010-2011 Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 52A7.2
3792009-2010 DeLand (FL)Florida6A District 26A7.2
3792010-2011 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 72A7.2
3792014-2015 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A7.2
3792010-2011 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida5A District 35A7.2
3792015-2016 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A7.2
3792013-2014 Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 155A7.2
3792019-2020 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 125A7.2
3792020-2021 Venice (FL)Florida7A Region 47A7.2
3792019-2020 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A7.2
3792011-2012 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A7.2
3792020-2021 Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida4A Region 14A7.2
3912023-2024 Blountstown (FL)Florida1R Region 21R7.1
3912022-2023 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3S District 23S7.1
3912011-2012 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 108A7.1
3912009-2010 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A7.1
3912024-2025* Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida7A District 137A7.1
3962022-2023 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 132M7
3962016-2017 Auburndale (FL)Florida6A District 86A7
3962020-2021 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A7
3962010-2011 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida4A District 114A7
3962018-2019 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A7
3962015-2016 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A7
3962015-2016 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A7
4032016-2017 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 24A6.9
4032019-2020 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A6.9
4032014-2015 Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A6.9
4032017-2018 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A6.9
4032010-2011 Hialeah (FL)Florida6A District 136A6.9
4032010-2011 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 22A6.9
4092022-2023 Ocoee (FL)Florida4M District 54M6.8
4092015-2016 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A6.8
4092010-2011 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A6.8
4092009-2010 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 45A6.8
4092018-2019 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A6.8
4092009-2010 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2B District 82B6.8
4152015-2016 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A6.7
4152024-2025* Newberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A6.7
4152009-2010 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B6.7
4152015-2016 North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 65A6.7
4152023-2024 Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 43M6.7
4152010-2011 Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida5A District 85A6.7
4152009-2010 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 44A6.7
4152019-2020 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A6.7
4152015-2016 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A6.7
4152016-2017 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A6.7
4152014-2015 Boynton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A6.7
4152013-2014 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A District 83A6.7
4152017-2018 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A6.7
4152024-2025* Pace (FL)Florida6A District 16A6.7
4152020-2021 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A6.7
4152017-2018 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A6.7
4152022-2023 Homestead (FL)Florida3M District 163M6.7
4322022-2023 Vero Beach (FL)Florida4S District 124S6.6
4322011-2012 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 57A6.6
4322022-2023 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida1M District 31M6.6
4322017-2018 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A6.6
4322024-2025* Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A6.6
4322020-2021 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida8A Region 18A6.6
4322023-2024 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2M District 22M6.6
4322016-2017 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A6.6
4322012-2013 Hialeah (FL)Florida8A District 138A6.6
4412013-2014 Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A6.5
4412015-2016 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A6.5
4412020-2021 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A Region 18A6.5
4412010-2011 Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A6.5
4412023-2024 Vero Beach (FL)Florida4S District 124S6.5
4412010-2011 Cape Coral (FL)Florida4A District 124A6.5
4412016-2017 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A6.5
4412009-2010 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2B District 72B6.5
4412018-2019 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A6.5
4412014-2015 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A6.5
4412022-2023 Milton (FL)Florida4S District 14S6.5
4412020-2021 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida4A Region 34A6.5
4412010-2011 Vero Beach (FL)Florida6A District 76A6.5
4412009-2010 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 31A6.5
4412014-2015 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 36A6.5
4412013-2014 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 43A6.5
4412014-2015 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A6.5
4412014-2015 Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A6.5
4412022-2023 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2M District 122M6.5
4412018-2019 Pahokee (FL)Florida1A Region 41A6.5
4412014-2015 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 35A6.5
4622012-2013 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A6.4
4622019-2020 Pahokee (FL)Florida1A Region 41A6.4
4622012-2013 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida8A District 98A6.4
4622022-2023 Cocoa (FL)Florida2S District 122S6.4
4622017-2018 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A6.4
4622018-2019 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A6.4
4622016-2017 Clearwater (FL)Florida6A District 96A6.4
4622012-2013 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 54A6.4
4622023-2024 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida4S District 34S6.4
4622019-2020 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A Region 34A6.4
4622021-2022 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida7A District 37A6.4
4622013-2014 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A6.4
4742014-2015 Lake Mary (FL)Florida8A District 28A6.3
4742015-2016 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A6.3
4742009-2010 Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 32A6.3
4742011-2012 Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A6.3
4742010-2011 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida6A District 76A6.3
4742016-2017 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A6.3
4742016-2017 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A6.3
4742015-2016 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A6.3
4822011-2012 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A6.2
4822015-2016 Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida5A District 15A6.2
4822016-2017 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A6.2
4822023-2024 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M6.2
4822015-2016 American (Hialeah, FL)Florida8A District 138A6.2
4822015-2016 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida7A District 27A6.2
4822021-2022 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 38A6.2
4822011-2012 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A6.2
4822022-2023 Lake Wales (FL)Florida3S District 83S6.2
4822012-2013 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A6.2
4822019-2020 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A6.2
4822010-2011 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida2B District 62B6.2
4822022-2023 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida4M District 44M6.2
4952011-2012 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 54A6.1
4952024-2025* Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 24A6.1
4952017-2018 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A6.1
4952021-2022 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 66A6.1
4952014-2015 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A6.1
4952011-2012 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A6.1
4952024-2025* Port Charlotte (FL)Florida4A District 124A6.1
4952017-2018 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A6.1
4952009-2010 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 94A6.1
4952023-2024 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M6.1
4952009-2010 Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A6.1
4952024-2025* Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 126A6.1
4952012-2013 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 106A6.1
5082018-2019 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A6
5082021-2022 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida2A Region 22A6
5082022-2023 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2M District 22M6
5082020-2021 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A6
5082012-2013 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A6
5082015-2016 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A6
5082015-2016 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A6
5082020-2021 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A Region 34A6
5082015-2016 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A6
5082014-2015 Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL)FloridaFreelance 6
5082011-2012 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A6
5082014-2015 Oviedo (FL)Florida8A District 38A6
5082015-2016 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A6
5212016-2017 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida6A District 106A5.9
5212015-2016 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A5.9
5212019-2020 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A5.9
5212023-2024 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M5.9
5212012-2013 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida6A District 36A5.9
5212012-2013 Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A5.9
5212010-2011 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A5.9
5212015-2016 Niceville (FL)Florida6A District 36A5.9
5292014-2015 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A5.8
5292014-2015 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 27A5.8
5292020-2021 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 34A5.8
5292011-2012 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A5.8
5292010-2011 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5.8
5292019-2020 Largo (FL)Florida6A District 76A5.8
5292014-2015 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A5.8
5292015-2016 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A5.8
5292015-2016 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A5.8
5292010-2011 South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A5.8
5292014-2015 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A5.8
5292009-2010 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 75A5.8
5292014-2015 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A5.8
5292021-2022 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 98A5.8
5292024-2025* Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A5.8
5292011-2012 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 37A5.8
5452012-2013 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A5.7
5452021-2022 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A5.7
5452017-2018 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A5.7
5452015-2016 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A5.7
5452011-2012 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 53A5.7
5502013-2014 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida6A District 36A5.6
5502019-2020 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 75A5.6
5502019-2020 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A5.6
5502017-2018 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A5.6
5502014-2015 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5.6
5502021-2022 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 48A5.6
5502011-2012 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A5.6
5502018-2019 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A5.6
5502022-2023 Hawthorne (FL)Florida1R Region 41R5.6
5502017-2018 University (Orange City, FL)Florida8A District 28A5.6
5502014-2015 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A5.6
5502020-2021 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A Region 37A5.6
5502017-2018 East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 47A5.6
5502009-2010 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A5.6
5502009-2010 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A5.6
5502009-2010 Gainesville (FL)Florida4A District 54A5.6
5502012-2013 Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida5A District 65A5.6
5502014-2015 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A District 23A5.6
5502015-2016 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A5.6
5502021-2022 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A Region 13A5.6
5502018-2019 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A5.6
5502018-2019 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A5.6
5502023-2024 Miramar (FL)Florida3M District 143M5.6
5502012-2013 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A District 83A5.6
5742013-2014 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A5.5
5742021-2022 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida7A District 107A5.5
5742011-2012 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A5.5
5742010-2011 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A5.5
5742016-2017 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A5.5
5742017-2018 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A5.5
5742016-2017 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A5.5
5742023-2024 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1S District 11S5.5
5742017-2018 Miami (FL)Florida8A District 148A5.5
5742012-2013 Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A5.5
5742016-2017 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A5.5
5742012-2013 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A District 116A5.5
5742012-2013 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida3A District 13A5.5
5742020-2021 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida5A Region 25A5.5
5882009-2010 Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 123A5.4
5882020-2021 Auburndale (FL)Florida6A Region 36A5.4
5882021-2022 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A5.4
5882023-2024 Homestead (FL)Florida3M District 163M5.4
5882012-2013 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A5.4
5882014-2015 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 67A5.4
5882012-2013 DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 18A5.4
5882021-2022 Killian (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A5.4
5882022-2023 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2M District 72M5.4
5882012-2013 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A5.4
5882022-2023 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida4M District 24M5.4
5882019-2020 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 37A5.4
5882022-2023 Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2M District 32M5.4
5882009-2010 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 25A5.4
5882011-2012 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida7A District 147A5.4
5882011-2012 Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A5.4
5882011-2012 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A5.4
5882018-2019 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A5.4
5882012-2013 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A5.4
6072015-2016 Lake Wales (FL)Florida6A District 86A5.3
6072009-2010 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida2B District 72B5.3
6072023-2024 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3S District 153S5.3
6072011-2012 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A5.3
6072023-2024 Coconut Creek (FL)Florida3M District 103M5.3
6072016-2017 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A5.3
6072010-2011 NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2B District 72B5.3
6072012-2013 Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 26A5.3
6072017-2018 Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A5.3
6072017-2018 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A5.3
6072019-2020 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A5.3
6072014-2015 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 43A5.3
6072023-2024 Largo (FL)Florida3M District 73M5.3
6072015-2016 Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A5.3
6072010-2011 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 94A5.3
6222018-2019 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5.2
6222020-2021 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A5.2
6222012-2013 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A5.2
6222010-2011 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A5.2
6222010-2011 Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A District 61A5.2
6222019-2020 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida6A District 116A5.2
6222011-2012 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A5.2
6222019-2020 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida6A District 26A5.2
6222021-2022 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida2A Region 12A5.2
6222012-2013 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A5.2
6222012-2013 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 116A5.2
6222021-2022 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 98A5.2
6222022-2023 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2M District 62M5.2
6222013-2014 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida7A District 117A5.2
6222019-2020 American Collegiate Academy (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 5.2
6222009-2010 Niceville (FL)Florida4A District 24A5.2
6222010-2011 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 123A5.2
6392010-2011 Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A5.1
6392009-2010 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A5.1
6392013-2014 Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A5.1
6392017-2018 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A5.1
6392010-2011 North Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A5.1
6392013-2014 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A5.1
6392024-2025* West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 156A5.1
6392024-2025* Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 17A5.1
6392022-2023 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida4M District 154M5.1
6392020-2021 Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida4A Region 24A5.1
6392018-2019 West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A5.1
6392013-2014 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A5.1
6392023-2024 Pahokee (FL)Florida1R Region 41R5.1
6392013-2014 Plantation (FL)Florida7A District 157A5.1
6392017-2018 Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A5.1
6392019-2020 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 24A5.1
6392023-2024 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2S District 32S5.1
6392024-2025* Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 77A5.1
6572015-2016 Palmetto (FL)Florida7A District 117A5
6572013-2014 Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A5
6572012-2013 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A District 82A5
6572017-2018 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A5
6572018-2019 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A5
6572009-2010 Frostproof (FL)Florida2A District 42A5
6572019-2020 McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A5
6572012-2013 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A5
6572021-2022 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A5
6572010-2011 Gainesville (FL)Florida4A District 54A5
6572015-2016 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 83A5
6572010-2011 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida3A District 33A5
6572013-2014 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 22A5
6572021-2022 Homestead (FL)Florida7A District 167A5
6572013-2014 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A5
6572011-2012 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A5
6572016-2017 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 62A5
6572013-2014 West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A5
6572015-2016 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A5
6572019-2020 Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 107A5
6572021-2022 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A5
6782017-2018 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A4.9
6782022-2023 Western (Davie, FL)Florida4M District 134M4.9
6782023-2024 Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida4M District 84M4.9
6782009-2010 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2A District 82A4.9
6782021-2022 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 107A4.9
6782016-2017 Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A4.9
6782022-2023 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 4.9
6782017-2018 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A4.9
6782010-2011 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A4.9
6782020-2021 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 4.9
6782011-2012 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A4.9
6782022-2023 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida3S District 103S4.9
6782019-2020 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 107A4.9
6782014-2015 Port Charlotte (FL)Florida7A District 117A4.9
6782016-2017 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A4.9
6782014-2015 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A4.9
6782017-2018 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 4.9
6782014-2015 Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 27A4.9
6782009-2010 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 56A4.9
6782014-2015 North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 55A4.9
6982012-2013 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A4.8
6982015-2016 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 68A4.8
6982012-2013 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A4.8
6982010-2011 DeLand (FL)Florida6A District 26A4.8
6982021-2022 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida4A Region 14A4.8
6982019-2020 Killian (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A4.8
6982017-2018 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A4.8
6982013-2014 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A4.8
6982010-2011 South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 56A4.8
6982016-2017 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A4.8
6982010-2011 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 52A4.8
6982010-2011 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 144A4.8
6982012-2013 St. Petersburg (FL)Florida7A District 97A4.8
6982021-2022 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A4.8
6982022-2023 Pahokee (FL)Florida1R Region 41R4.8
6982016-2017 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A4.8
6982010-2011 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida3A District 133A4.8
6982021-2022 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A4.8
6982010-2011 Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A4.8
6982018-2019 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A4.8
7182014-2015 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 37A4.7
7182018-2019 Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A4.7
7182014-2015 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSoutheastern - South 4.7
7182017-2018 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A4.7
7182018-2019 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A4.7
7182016-2017 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A4.7
7182018-2019 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 98A4.7
7182012-2013 Yulee (FL)Florida4A District 24A4.7
7182015-2016 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A4.7
7182016-2017 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A4.7
7182017-2018 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A4.7
7182022-2023 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2M District 92M4.7
7182022-2023 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M4.7
7182021-2022 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 106A4.7
7182022-2023 Rockledge (FL)Florida3S District 103S4.7
7182020-2021 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 4.7
7182009-2010 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2B District 62B4.7
7182020-2021 DeLand (FL)Florida8A Region 18A4.7
7182013-2014 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A4.7
7182022-2023 Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 53M4.7
7182017-2018 Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A4.7
7182015-2016 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 43A4.7
7182022-2023 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2S District 22S4.7
7182015-2016 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A4.7
7182014-2015 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 37A4.7
7182012-2013 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A4.7
7182021-2022 Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida1A Region 41A4.7
7452013-2014 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A4.6
7452024-2025* Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 63A4.6
7452011-2012 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A4.6
7452019-2020 DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 28A4.6
7452010-2011 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A4.6
7452013-2014 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A4.6
7452011-2012 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A4.6
7452011-2012 Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 155A4.6
7452013-2014 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A4.6
7452021-2022 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A4.6
7452023-2024 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 43M4.6
7562021-2022 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A4.5
7562022-2023 Sumner (Riverview, FL)Florida4M District 84M4.5
7562013-2014 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A4.5
7562016-2017 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A4.5
7562009-2010 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A4.5
7562024-2025* Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A4.5
7562009-2010 Western (Davie, FL)Florida6A District 106A4.5
7562015-2016 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A4.5
7562010-2011 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A4.5
7562017-2018 Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A4.5
7562009-2010 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A4.5
7562016-2017 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A4.5
7562024-2025* Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida2A District 82A4.5
7562011-2012 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 107A4.5
7562009-2010 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida2A District 62A4.5
7562011-2012 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 37A4.5
7562011-2012 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A4.5
7562013-2014 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A4.5
7562024-2025* Naples (FL)Florida4A District 124A4.5
7562016-2017 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 54A4.5
7562022-2023 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida3M District 93M4.5
7562011-2012 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida5A District 145A4.5
7562012-2013 Largo (FL)Florida6A District 76A4.5
7562022-2023 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida3S District 13S4.5
7802014-2015 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A4.4
7802024-2025* Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A4.4
7802009-2010 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A4.4
7802012-2013 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A4.4
7802013-2014 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A District 126A4.4
7802016-2017 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A4.4
7802024-2025* Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A4.4
7802015-2016 Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A4.4
7802016-2017 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A4.4
7802015-2016 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida7A District 97A4.4
7802014-2015 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A District 53A4.4
7802017-2018 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A4.4
7802020-2021 Killian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 4.4
7802014-2015 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 97A4.4
7802014-2015 Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A4.4
7802016-2017 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A4.4
7802023-2024 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida4S District 124S4.4
7802018-2019 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A4.4
7802016-2017 Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 97A4.4
7802015-2016 Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida6A District 66A4.4
7802013-2014 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A4.4
8012017-2018 Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A4.3
8012019-2020 Ocoee (FL)Florida8A District 48A4.3
8012011-2012 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A4.3
8012020-2021 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A4.3
8012012-2013 Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 48A4.3
8012024-2025* Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A4.3
8012023-2024 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida1S District 61S4.3
8012012-2013 Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida7A District 97A4.3
8012023-2024 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida3M District 43M4.3
8012022-2023 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 43M4.3
8012010-2011 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida6A District 86A4.3
8012023-2024 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida4S District 114S4.3
8012009-2010 Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A4.3
8012020-2021 North Miami (FL)FloridaFreelance 4.3
8012012-2013 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A4.3
8012013-2014 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 145A4.3
8012017-2018 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida4A Region 44A4.3
8012019-2020 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 125A4.3
8012022-2023 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2M District 12M4.3
8012019-2020 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 34A4.3
8012013-2014 Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A4.3
8012011-2012 Dade Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A4.3
8012009-2010 Boca Raton (FL)Florida6A District 86A4.3
8012016-2017 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A4.3
8012009-2010 Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A4.3
8012019-2020 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A4.3
8272013-2014 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A4.2
8272016-2017 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A District 74A4.2
8272014-2015 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A4.2
8272015-2016 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A4.2
8272012-2013 Milton (FL)Florida6A District 16A4.2
8272014-2015 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida5A District 45A4.2
8272015-2016 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 24A4.2
8272013-2014 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida7A District 147A4.2
8272023-2024 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida3M District 163M4.2
8272012-2013 Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A4.2
8272014-2015 Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida8A District 28A4.2
8272014-2015 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A4.2
8272014-2015 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A4.2
8272012-2013 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A4.2
8412021-2022 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A4.1
8412013-2014 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A4.1
8412013-2014 Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida8A District 28A4.1
8412015-2016 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaSoutheastern - National 4.1
8412011-2012 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida7A District 147A4.1
8412013-2014 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A District 53A4.1
8412017-2018 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A4.1
8412017-2018 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A4.1
8412010-2011 Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A4.1
8412023-2024 Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 53M4.1
8412017-2018 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 44A4.1
8412018-2019 Pensacola (FL)Florida5A District 15A4.1
8412011-2012 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 85A4.1
8412022-2023 Yulee (FL)Florida2S District 52S4.1
8412017-2018 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A4.1
8412023-2024 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3M District 93M4.1
8412024-2025* Western (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A4.1
8412021-2022 Venice (FL)Florida8A District 128A4.1
8412011-2012 Leesburg (FL)Florida7A District 47A4.1
8412018-2019 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida7A District 97A4.1
8412013-2014 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 108A4.1
8412022-2023 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Freelance 4.1
8412023-2024 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2M District 22M4.1
8412021-2022 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida6A District 26A4.1
8412009-2010 Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A4.1
8412017-2018 Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A4.1
8412022-2023 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M4.1
8412010-2011 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A4.1
8412022-2023 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida1S District 31S4.1
8412022-2023 Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida2M District 142M4.1
8412023-2024 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3M District 113M4.1
8412018-2019 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A4.1
8412021-2022 Miramar (FL)Florida7A District 157A4.1
8412010-2011 Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida4A District 84A4.1
8412011-2012 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A4.1
8762016-2017 Bartow (FL)Florida7A District 77A4
8762015-2016 Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A4
8762024-2025* Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida1A District 81A4
8762021-2022 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A Region 33A4
8762020-2021 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A Region 28A4
8762012-2013 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)Florida2A District 42A4
8762023-2024 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida3M District 163M4
8762012-2013 Plantation (FL)Florida7A District 157A4
8762017-2018 Largo (FL)Florida6A District 96A4
8762024-2025* Hawthorne (FL)FloridaRural Region 4rural4
8762012-2013 Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A4
8762017-2018 West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A4
8762019-2020 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A4
8762019-2020 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida5A District 65A4
8762012-2013 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 77A4
8762024-2025* Venice (FL)Florida7A District 87A4
8762015-2016 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A4
8762024-2025* Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A4
8762023-2024 Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida4M District 54M4
8762020-2021 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 4
8762024-2025* Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 57A4
8762017-2018 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A4
8762023-2024 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida3S District 33S4
8762012-2013 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida8A District 18A4
8762012-2013 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A4
9012022-2023 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida4S District 124S3.9
9012015-2016 South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida8A District 128A3.9
9012016-2017 Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A3.9
9012017-2018 Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida8A District 68A3.9
9012022-2023 Orange Park (FL)Florida3S District 33S3.9
9012023-2024 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2S District 162S3.9
9012018-2019 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A3.9
9012011-2012 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 97A3.9
9012016-2017 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A3.9
9012015-2016 Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 97A3.9
9012020-2021 Clearwater (FL)Florida6A Region 26A3.9
9012022-2023 Palmetto (FL)Florida4S District 134S3.9
9012018-2019 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A3.9
9012019-2020 Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 148A3.9
9012023-2024 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida2M District 72M3.9
9012013-2014 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 126A3.9
9012022-2023 Immaculata-La Salle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 3.9
9012022-2023 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida4S District 24S3.9
9012022-2023 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2S District 12S3.9
9012019-2020 Dunnellon (FL)Florida5A District 65A3.9
9012023-2024 Naples (FL)Florida3S District 163S3.9
9012013-2014 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A3.9
9012023-2024 Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida3M District 33M3.9
9012018-2019 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A3.9
9012023-2024 Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2S District 62S3.9
9012010-2011 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B3.9
9012013-2014 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 37A3.9
9012022-2023 Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida3M District 43M3.9
9012010-2011 Navarre (FL)Florida4A District 14A3.9
9012020-2021 Lely (Naples, FL)Florida6A Region 46A3.9
9012011-2012 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 106A3.9
9012019-2020 Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 68A3.9
9012018-2019 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A3.9
9012011-2012 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A3.9
9012023-2024 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida4M District 54M3.9
9012021-2022 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 34A3.9
9012016-2017 Newberry (FL)Florida1A District 71A3.9
9012015-2016 Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 136A3.9
9012016-2017 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 107A3.9
9012013-2014 Oviedo (FL)Florida8A District 38A3.9
9012012-2013 New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A3.9
9422011-2012 Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A3.8
9422015-2016 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A3.8
9422010-2011 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 56A3.8
9422020-2021 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida6A Region 46A3.8
9422013-2014 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida7A District 97A3.8
9422013-2014 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 27A3.8
9422010-2011 Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida4A District 64A3.8
9422009-2010 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A3.8
9422023-2024 Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida2S District 32S3.8
9422020-2021 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A3.8
9422023-2024 Navarre (FL)Florida4S District 14S3.8
9422018-2019 Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A3.8
9422012-2013 Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A3.8
9422020-2021 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida6A Region 26A3.8
9422020-2021 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A Region 18A3.8
9422012-2013 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida4A District 44A3.8
9422020-2021 McArthur (Hollywood, FL)FloridaFreelance 3.8
9422010-2011 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 103A3.8
9422011-2012 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3.8
9422018-2019 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A3.8
9422016-2017 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A3.8
9422013-2014 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 116A3.8
9422015-2016 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 77A3.8
9422020-2021 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A Region 35A3.8
9422015-2016 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A3.8
9422012-2013 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A3.8
9422013-2014 Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A3.8
9422020-2021 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A Region 47A3.8
9422015-2016 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A3.8
9422011-2012 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida5A District 115A3.8
9422020-2021 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida6A Region 16A3.8
9422013-2014 Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida5A District 135A3.8
9742019-2020 Miami Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2A Region 42A3.7
9742012-2013 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A District 53A3.7
9742012-2013 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 72A3.7
9742011-2012 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 35A3.7
9742017-2018 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida3A Region 43A3.7
9742017-2018 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 55A3.7
9742012-2013 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A3.7
9742011-2012 Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A3.7
9742018-2019 Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida7A District 147A3.7
9742019-2020 Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida8A District 78A3.7
9742013-2014 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 13A3.7
9742022-2023 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4S District 154S3.7
9742023-2024 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3S District 23S3.7
9742019-2020 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3.7
9742024-2025* Fort White (FL)Florida1A District 41A3.7
9742024-2025* Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A3.7
9742023-2024 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2S District 12S3.7
9742009-2010 North Miami (FL)Florida6A District 126A3.7
9742019-2020 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A3.7
9742015-2016 Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A3.7
9742022-2023 Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1R Region 31R3.7
9742024-2025* Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida2A District 92A3.7
9742024-2025* Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2A District 92A3.7
9742012-2013 Palmetto (FL)Florida5A District 105A3.7
9742024-2025* St. Cloud (FL)Florida6A District 56A3.7
9742012-2013 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida7A District 127A3.7
9742024-2025* Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 55A3.7