*current school year senior class rating not finalized until class graduates in June and D1 signings are fixed

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionRecruiting Rating
12024-2025* Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A23.9
22011-2012 Prattville (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A23.7
32021-2022 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A22.3
42024-2025* Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A20.5
52023-2024 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A19.7
62023-2024 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A16.1
72022-2023 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A15.8
82024-2025* Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A14.7
92019-2020 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A13.9
102024-2025* Enterprise (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A13.5
112020-2021 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A13.2
112022-2023 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A13.2
132018-2019 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A12.8
142024-2025* Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A12.3
152022-2023 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A12.1
162011-2012 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A11.5
162024-2025* Daphne (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A11.5
182010-2011 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A11.4
182021-2022 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A11.4
202013-2014 Auburn (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A11.3
212021-2022 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A10.8
212020-2021 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A10.8
232009-2010 Prattville (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A10.5
242024-2025* Highland Home (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A10.4
252021-2022 Pike Road (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A10.3
262018-2019 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A10.2
272013-2014 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A10.1
282015-2016 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A9.8
292011-2012 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A9.6
292015-2016 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A9.6
312018-2019 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A9.3
322017-2018 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A9.2
332021-2022 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A9.1
342014-2015 Shades Valley (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A9
342021-2022 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A9
342021-2022 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A9
372009-2010 Hoover (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A8.8
372024-2025* Southside (Selma, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A8.8
392019-2020 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A8.6
392018-2019 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A8.6
412013-2014 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A8.4
422024-2025* Elba (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A8.3
422020-2021 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A8.3
442020-2021 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A8.2
452016-2017 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A8.1
462023-2024 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A8
462015-2016 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A8
462021-2022 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A8
492023-2024 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A7.9
492011-2012 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A7.9
512022-2023 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A7.8
512017-2018 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A7.8
512021-2022 Geneva County (Hartford, AL)Alabama2A Region 22A7.8
512022-2023 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A7.8
552024-2025* Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A7.7
552024-2025* Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7.7
572022-2023 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A7.6
582017-2018 Lanier [Sidney] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A7.5
582013-2014 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7.5
582011-2012 Hueytown (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A7.5
582016-2017 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A7.5
622014-2015 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A7.4
622012-2013 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7.4
642019-2020 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A7.3
642021-2022 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 43A7.3
662017-2018 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A7.2
662010-2011 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7.2
662009-2010 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A7.2
662009-2010 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A7.2
662014-2015 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A7.2
712012-2013 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A7.1
712011-2012 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A7.1
712011-2012 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A7.1
712015-2016 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A7.1
752016-2017 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A7
752019-2020 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A7
752022-2023 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A7
752022-2023 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A7
792014-2015 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A6.9
792015-2016 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A6.9
792012-2013 Auburn (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A6.9
792017-2018 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A6.9
792010-2011 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A6.9
842018-2019 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A6.8
842015-2016 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A6.8
842019-2020 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A6.8
842016-2017 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A6.8
882018-2019 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A6.7
882014-2015 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A6.7
882023-2024 Foley (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A6.7
882020-2021 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A6.7
922010-2011 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A6.6
932011-2012 Auburn (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A6.5
932020-2021 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A6.5
932018-2019 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A6.5
962023-2024 Andalusia (AL)Alabama4A Region 24A6.4
962023-2024 Moody (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A6.4
962023-2024 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A6.4
962021-2022 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A6.4
962015-2016 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A6.4
962019-2020 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A6.4
962018-2019 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A6.4
1032014-2015 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A6.3
1032019-2020 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A6.3
1032015-2016 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A6.3
1032013-2014 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A6.3
1032022-2023 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A6.3
1032016-2017 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A6.3
1032012-2013 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A6.3
1102012-2013 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A6.2
1102023-2024 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A6.2
1102019-2020 Hillcrest (Evergreen, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A6.2
1102020-2021 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A6.2
1102020-2021 Sparkman (Harvest, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A6.2
1152024-2025* Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A6.1
1152020-2021 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A6.1
1152022-2023 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A6.1
1152020-2021 Etowah (Attalla, AL)Alabama4A Region 64A6.1
1192017-2018 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A6
1192015-2016 Gordo (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A6
1192021-2022 Calera (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A6
1222009-2010 Cherokee County (Centre, AL)Alabama4A Region 64A5.9
1222015-2016 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A5.9
1222012-2013 Huntsville (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A5.9
1252023-2024 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A5.8
1252013-2014 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A5.8
1252014-2015 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A5.8
1252013-2014 Jackson (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A5.8
1292018-2019 Etowah (Attalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A5.7
1292015-2016 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A5.7
1292023-2024 Washington [Booker T.] (Tuskegee, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A5.7
1292023-2024 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A5.7
1332016-2017 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A5.5
1332013-2014 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A5.5
1352015-2016 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A5.4
1352011-2012 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A5.4
1352017-2018 Austin (Decatur, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A5.4
1382020-2021 Eufaula (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A5.3
1392012-2013 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A5.2
1392012-2013 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A5.2
1412017-2018 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A5.1
1412016-2017 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A5.1
1412018-2019 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A5.1
1412012-2013 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A5.1
1412024-2025* Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A5.1
1412009-2010 Springville (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A5.1
1472020-2021 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A5
1472021-2022 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A5
1472021-2022 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A5
1472009-2010 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A5
1472016-2017 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A5
1472015-2016 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A5
1472023-2024 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A5
1542022-2023 Anniston (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A4.9
1542020-2021 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A4.9
1542024-2025* Opelika (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.9
1542016-2017 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A4.9
1542012-2013 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A4.9
1542022-2023 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A4.9
1542023-2024 Valley (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A4.9
1612020-2021 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.8
1612010-2011 Russellville (AL)Alabama5A Region 85A4.8
1612017-2018 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A4.8
1612012-2013 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA4.8
1612011-2012 Escambia County (Atmore, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A4.8
1612016-2017 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A4.8
1672020-2021 Daphne (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A4.7
1672022-2023 Florence (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4.7
1672021-2022 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A4.7
1672015-2016 Leeds (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A4.7
1672014-2015 Edgewood Academy (Elmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA4.7
1672022-2023 Highland Home (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A4.7
1732016-2017 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A4.6
1732014-2015 Central (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A4.6
1732019-2020 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4.6
1732020-2021 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A4.6
1732015-2016 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A4.6
1732020-2021 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A4.6
1732015-2016 Greenville (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A4.6
1732021-2022 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.6
1732010-2011 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A4.6
1732013-2014 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A4.6
1732011-2012 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A4.6
1732024-2025* Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A4.6
1732011-2012 Fairhope (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4.6
1732021-2022 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4.6
1732016-2017 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.6
1882022-2023 Moody (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A4.5
1882010-2011 Hoover (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A4.5
1882011-2012 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A4.5
1882012-2013 Prattville (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A4.5
1882009-2010 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A4.5
1932020-2021 Grissom [Virgil I.] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4.4
1932020-2021 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A4.4
1932016-2017 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.4
1932013-2014 Hoover (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A4.4
1932020-2021 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4.4
1932021-2022 Gordo (AL)Alabama4A Region 54A4.4
1932012-2013 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4.4
1932014-2015 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.4
1932020-2021 Dothan (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.4
2022022-2023 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4.3
2022023-2024 Chilton County (Clanton, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A4.3
2022011-2012 Thomasville (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A4.3
2022021-2022 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A4.3
2022019-2020 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A4.3
2022021-2022 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A4.3
2022020-2021 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A4.3
2022017-2018 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.3
2102013-2014 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A4.2
2102017-2018 Enterprise (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.2
2102019-2020 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A4.2
2102015-2016 Hazel Green (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4.2
2102023-2024 Helena (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A4.2
2102015-2016 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A4.2
2102023-2024 Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A4.2
2172022-2023 Cottage Hill Christian Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A4.1
2172010-2011 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A4.1
2172016-2017 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A4.1
2172018-2019 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A4.1
2172020-2021 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A4.1
2172021-2022 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A4.1
2172013-2014 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A4.1
2242014-2015 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4
2242018-2019 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A4
2242013-2014 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A4
2242018-2019 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4
2242012-2013 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama5A Region 85A4
2242021-2022 Anniston (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A4
2242017-2018 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A4
2242020-2021 Pike Road (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A4
2242016-2017 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A4
2242017-2018 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A4
2242024-2025* Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A4
2242020-2021 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A4
2362019-2020 Theodore (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.9
2362022-2023 Leroy (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A3.9
2362019-2020 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A3.9
2362011-2012 Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A3.9
2362011-2012 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.9
2362021-2022 Helena (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3.9
2362020-2021 Austin (Decatur, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A3.9
2362009-2010 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3.9
2362022-2023 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A3.9
2362022-2023 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.9
2362023-2024 Leeds (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A3.9
2362023-2024 Theodore (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.9
2482011-2012 Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.8
2482010-2011 Theodore (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.8
2482020-2021 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A3.8
2482020-2021 Huntsville (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A3.8
2482018-2019 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A3.8
2532024-2025* Montgomery Academy (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 23A3.7
2532024-2025* Beauregard (Opelika, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A3.7
2532024-2025* Moody (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A3.7
2532024-2025* Miller [T. R.] (Brewton, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A3.7
2532024-2025* Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A3.7
2532022-2023 Theodore (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.7
2532009-2010 Midfield (AL)Alabama4A Region 54A3.7
2532022-2023 Hoover (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A3.7
2532018-2019 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.7
2622015-2016 Theodore (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.6
2622017-2018 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.6
2622011-2012 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.6
2622018-2019 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.6
2622012-2013 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.6
2622012-2013 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.6
2622018-2019 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A3.6
2622020-2021 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.6
2622012-2013 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.6
2622016-2017 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.6
2622017-2018 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.6
2622010-2011 Athens (AL)Alabama5A Region 85A3.6
2622015-2016 Austin (Decatur, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.6
2622017-2018 Madison County (Gurley, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A3.6
2622012-2013 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A3.6
2622011-2012 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.6
2622019-2020 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A3.6
2792016-2017 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A3.5
2792014-2015 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.5
2792018-2019 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.5
2792009-2010 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.5
2792023-2024 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.5
2792010-2011 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.5
2852016-2017 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.4
2852013-2014 Homewood (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A3.4
2852024-2025* Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A3.4
2852024-2025* Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.4
2852010-2011 Valley (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A3.4
2852018-2019 St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A3.4
2852024-2025* Jemison [Mae] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.4
2852024-2025* Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A3.4
2852024-2025* Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A3.4
2852014-2015 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.4
2852019-2020 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.4
2962015-2016 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.3
2962014-2015 Dale County (Midland City, AL)Alabama3A Region 23A3.3
2962015-2016 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A3.3
2962012-2013 Fultondale (Birmingham, AL)Alabama2A Region 62A3.3
2962010-2011 Foley (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.3
2962012-2013 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.3
2962017-2018 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A3.3
2962015-2016 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.3
2962012-2013 New Hope (AL)Alabama3A Region 63A3.3
2962019-2020 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3.3
2962012-2013 Wenonah (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A3.3
2962014-2015 Fayette County (Fayette, AL)Alabama4A Region 54A3.3
2962010-2011 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.3
2962010-2011 LeFlore [John L.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.3
2962009-2010 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.3
3112011-2012 Hoover (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A3.2
3112017-2018 Beauregard (Opelika, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A3.2
3112009-2010 Lincoln (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A3.2
3112017-2018 Lanett (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A3.2
3112023-2024 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.2
3112009-2010 Auburn (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3.2
3112015-2016 Pike County (Brundidge, AL)Alabama3A Region 23A3.2
3112023-2024 St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A3.2
3112016-2017 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A3.2
3202010-2011 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A3.1
3202009-2010 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A3.1
3202014-2015 Brantley (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A3.1
3202017-2018 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3.1
3202013-2014 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.1
3202014-2015 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A3.1
3202014-2015 Montgomery Academy (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A3.1
3202014-2015 Selma (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.1
3202019-2020 Calera (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3.1
3202014-2015 Foley (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.1
3202017-2018 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.1
3202022-2023 Selma (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A3.1
3202019-2020 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.1
3202016-2017 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3.1
3202012-2013 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3.1
3202013-2014 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.1
3202012-2013 Sylacauga (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A3.1
3202012-2013 Fairhope (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3.1
3202019-2020 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A3.1
3202014-2015 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A3.1
3202024-2025* Southside (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A3.1
3202014-2015 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3.1
3202010-2011 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A3.1
3432017-2018 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A3
3432018-2019 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A3
3432016-2017 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3
3432021-2022 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A3
3432017-2018 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A3
3432023-2024 Russell [Benjamin] (Alexander City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A3
3432017-2018 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A3
3432016-2017 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A3
3432020-2021 Fairhope (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A3
3432017-2018 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A3
3532022-2023 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.9
3532009-2010 Ariton (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A2.9
3532009-2010 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.9
3532015-2016 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.9
3532016-2017 Buckhorn (New Market, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.9
3532015-2016 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.9
3532020-2021 Bibb County (Centreville, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.9
3532019-2020 Center Point (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.9
3532016-2017 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.9
3532011-2012 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A2.9
3532022-2023 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.9
3532009-2010 Theodore (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.9
3532020-2021 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.9
3532009-2010 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.9
3532010-2011 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.9
3532021-2022 Lanett (AL)Alabama2A Region 42A2.9
3532009-2010 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.9
3532009-2010 Gaston (Gadsden, AL)Alabama1A Region 61A2.9
3532009-2010 Greenville (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2.9
3532022-2023 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.9
3532022-2023 Russell County (Seale, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.9
3532015-2016 Jackson (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2.9
3532023-2024 Montgomery [Mary] (Semmes, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.9
3762016-2017 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.8
3762014-2015 Smiths Station (Smiths, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.8
3762014-2015 Miller [T. R.] (Brewton, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A2.8
3762021-2022 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.8
3762012-2013 Foley (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.8
3762015-2016 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.8
3762010-2011 Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.8
3762014-2015 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2.8
3762021-2022 Jackson (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.8
3762013-2014 Prattville (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.8
3762021-2022 Brantley (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A2.8
3872017-2018 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2.7
3872023-2024 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2.7
3872019-2020 Lanett (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A2.7
3872016-2017 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.7
3872013-2014 Calera (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.7
3872019-2020 Montevallo (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.7
3872010-2011 Leeds (AL)Alabama3A Region 33A2.7
3872019-2020 Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.7
3872021-2022 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.7
3872017-2018 Glenwood (Phenix City, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA2.7
3872022-2023 Munford (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.7
3872013-2014 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.7
3872020-2021 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.7
3872022-2023 Alabama Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A2.7
3872016-2017 Tanner (AL)Alabama2A Region 72A2.7
3872016-2017 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.7
4032012-2013 Hoover (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.6
4032022-2023 Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A2.6
4032022-2023 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.6
4032010-2011 Cordova (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A2.6
4032018-2019 Lanett (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A2.6
4032020-2021 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.6
4032018-2019 Austin (Decatur, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.6
4032019-2020 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.6
4032018-2019 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.6
4032022-2023 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.6
4032015-2016 Wenonah (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.6
4032012-2013 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.6
4032012-2013 Tanner (AL)Alabama2A Region 82A2.6
4032019-2020 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.6
4032023-2024 Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.6
4032023-2024 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.6
4192011-2012 East Limestone (Athens, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A2.5
4192011-2012 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.5
4192021-2022 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.5
4192009-2010 Thomasville (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.5
4192018-2019 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.5
4192021-2022 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.5
4192019-2020 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.5
4192021-2022 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.5
4192021-2022 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.5
4192009-2010 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A2.5
4192021-2022 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.5
4192010-2011 Leroy (AL)Alabama2A Region 12A2.5
4192009-2010 Deshler (Tuscumbia, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A2.5
4192009-2010 Albertville (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A2.5
4192018-2019 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.5
4192021-2022 Luverne (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A2.5
4192009-2010 Fairhope (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.5
4192009-2010 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.5
4192023-2024 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.5
4192017-2018 Theodore (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.5
4192012-2013 Abbeville (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A2.5
4192009-2010 Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.5
4192017-2018 Wadley (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A2.5
4192018-2019 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.5
4192011-2012 Sumter Central (York, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.5
4192009-2010 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.5
4192020-2021 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.5
4192019-2020 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.5
4192021-2022 Greenville (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A2.5
4192021-2022 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.5
4192011-2012 Dadeville (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.5
4192019-2020 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.5
4192023-2024 Brookwood (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.5
4192016-2017 Aliceville (AL)Alabama2A Region 42A2.5
4532023-2024 Goshen (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A2.4
4532012-2013 Montevallo (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A2.4
4532016-2017 Andalusia (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.4
4532016-2017 St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2.4
4532017-2018 Carver [George Washington] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.4
4532010-2011 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.4
4532015-2016 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.4
4532009-2010 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A2.4
4532010-2011 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.4
4532015-2016 Hamilton (AL)Alabama4A Region 54A2.4
4532020-2021 Albertville (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.4
4532013-2014 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.4
4532011-2012 Trinity Presbyterian (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A2.4
4532015-2016 Elba (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A2.4
4532012-2013 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.4
4532016-2017 Southside (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.4
4532010-2011 Lincoln (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.4
4532017-2018 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2.4
4532015-2016 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A2.4
4532010-2011 Cullman (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A2.4
4532010-2011 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.4
4532023-2024 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.4
4532023-2024 Jacksonville (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.4
4532010-2011 Sweet Water (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A2.4
4532010-2011 Decatur (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2.4
4532010-2011 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.4
4532016-2017 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.4
4532015-2016 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.4
4532015-2016 Buckhorn (New Market, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.4
4532017-2018 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.4
4832010-2011 Central (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2.3
4832014-2015 Dadeville (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.3
4832023-2024 Headland (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A2.3
4832023-2024 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2.3
4832022-2023 Dale County (Midland City, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2.3
4832023-2024 Elmore County (Eclectic, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.3
4832017-2018 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.3
4832010-2011 Prattville (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.3
4832022-2023 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.3
4832021-2022 Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.3
4832016-2017 Etowah (Attalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 75A2.3
4832015-2016 East Limestone (Athens, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A2.3
4832019-2020 Reeltown (Notasulga, AL)Alabama2A Region 42A2.3
4832021-2022 LaFayette (AL)Alabama2A Region 42A2.3
4832010-2011 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2.3
4832016-2017 Brantley (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A2.3
4832016-2017 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.3
4832022-2023 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.3
5012016-2017 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.2
5012017-2018 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.2
5012017-2018 Sparkman (Harvest, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2.2
5012009-2010 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.2
5012009-2010 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.2
5012016-2017 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.2
5012020-2021 Enterprise (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.2
5012018-2019 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.2
5012009-2010 Moody (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.2
5012020-2021 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.2
5012017-2018 Piedmont (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A2.2
5012021-2022 Robertsdale (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.2
5012023-2024 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A2.2
5012019-2020 Pickens County (Reform, AL)Alabama1A Region 61A2.2
5012020-2021 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.2
5012018-2019 Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.2
5012016-2017 Escambia Academy (Atmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA2.2
5012009-2010 Selma (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2.2
5012020-2021 Cullman (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2.2
5202022-2023 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.1
5202023-2024 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A2.1
5202018-2019 Carver [George Washington] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.1
5202010-2011 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.1
5202023-2024 Anniston (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.1
5202010-2011 Woodlawn (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.1
5202023-2024 Tallassee (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.1
5202011-2012 Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 2AISA AAA2.1
5202013-2014 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A2.1
5202011-2012 West Limestone (Lester, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A2.1
5202016-2017 Carver [George Washington] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.1
5202022-2023 Carroll (Ozark, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A2.1
5202023-2024 Comer [B. B.] (Sylacauga, AL)Alabama2A Region 42A2.1
5202014-2015 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5202012-2013 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2.1
5202015-2016 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.1
5202022-2023 Opelika (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2.1
5202010-2011 Rain [Ben C.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.1
5202017-2018 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.1
5202012-2013 Jackson (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2.1
5202021-2022 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5202022-2023 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A2.1
5202012-2013 Tallassee (AL)Alabama4A Region 24A2.1
5202021-2022 Oakman (AL)Alabama3A Region 63A2.1
5202012-2013 Bayside Academy (Daphne, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A2.1
5202011-2012 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.1
5202011-2012 Leeds (AL)Alabama3A Region 33A2.1
5202018-2019 Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA2.1
5202021-2022 Fairhope (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2.1
5202018-2019 Hillcrest (Evergreen, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2.1
5202011-2012 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.1
5202010-2011 Greensboro (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A2.1
5202011-2012 Grissom [Virgil I.] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2.1
5202012-2013 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.1
5202011-2012 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A2.1
5202010-2011 Carroll Catholic [John] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A2.1
5202011-2012 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.1
5202023-2024 Pike Road (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.1
5202010-2011 Gaston (Gadsden, AL)Alabama1A Region 71A2.1
5202022-2023 Loachapoka (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A2.1
5202022-2023 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5202018-2019 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5202014-2015 Saraland (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2.1
5202022-2023 Pike Road (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2.1
5202015-2016 Dadeville (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2.1
5202018-2019 Greene County (Eutaw, AL)Alabama3A Region 43A2.1
5202013-2014 Kingwood Christian (Alabaster, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA2.1
5202013-2014 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A2.1
5202016-2017 Sheffield (AL)Alabama2A Region 82A2.1
5202013-2014 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2.1
5202010-2011 Dallas County (Plantersville, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A2.1
5202013-2014 Tuscaloosa Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA2.1
5202010-2011 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2.1
5202018-2019 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5202016-2017 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2.1
5752023-2024 Loachapoka (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A2
5752020-2021 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL)Alabama2A Region 82A2
5752011-2012 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A2
5752015-2016 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2
5752020-2021 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A2
5752020-2021 Chickasaw (AL)Alabama3A Region 13A2
5752023-2024 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2
5752017-2018 Maplesville (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A2
5752019-2020 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A2
5752020-2021 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A2
5752020-2021 West Limestone (Lester, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A2
5752016-2017 Munford (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A2
5752019-2020 Florence (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A2
5752023-2024 Flomaton (AL)Alabama3A Region 13A2
5752016-2017 Edgewood Academy (Elmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA2
5752020-2021 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A2
5752023-2024 Patrician Academy (Butler, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region IIAISA AA2
5752017-2018 Cordova (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A2
5752016-2017 Enterprise (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A2
5752015-2016 Monroe Academy (Monroeville, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 2AISA AAA2
5752016-2017 Hazel Green (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2
5752021-2022 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2
5752016-2017 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A2
5752015-2016 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A2
5752018-2019 Greenville (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A2
5752015-2016 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2
5752023-2024 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A2
5752016-2017 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A2
5752023-2024 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A2
5752020-2021 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A2
5752017-2018 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A2
5752009-2010 Cordova (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A2
5752023-2024 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A2
6082014-2015 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.9
6082010-2011 Reeltown (Notasulga, AL)Alabama2A Region 52A1.9
6082021-2022 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.9
6082022-2023 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AAAAISA AAA1.9
6082014-2015 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.9
6082014-2015 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 2AISA AAA1.9
6082019-2020 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.9
6082022-2023 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.9
6082022-2023 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.9
6082012-2013 Dadeville (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.9
6082022-2023 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.9
6082022-2023 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.9
6082023-2024 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.9
6082023-2024 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.9
6082010-2011 Jasper (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.9
6082021-2022 Fort Payne (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.9
6082023-2024 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.9
6082022-2023 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.9
6082017-2018 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.9
6082018-2019 Mars Hill Bible (Florence, AL)Alabama1A Region 81A1.9
6082018-2019 Calera (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.9
6082016-2017 LaFayette (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A1.9
6082012-2013 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.9
6082022-2023 LaFayette (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A1.9
6082012-2013 Aliceville (AL)Alabama2A Region 42A1.9
6082012-2013 McAdory (McCalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.9
6082012-2013 Lawrence County (Moulton, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.9
6082012-2013 Hazel Green (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.9
6082021-2022 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.9
6082021-2022 Elba (AL)Alabama2A Region 22A1.9
6082013-2014 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.9
6082014-2015 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.9
6082021-2022 Daphne (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.9
6082013-2014 Talladega (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.9
6082022-2023 Orange Beach (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.9
6432017-2018 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.8
6432020-2021 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.8
6432009-2010 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.8
6432020-2021 Southern Academy (Greensboro, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA1.8
6432020-2021 Jackson-Olin (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.8
6432023-2024 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.8
6432020-2021 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.8
6432015-2016 Scottsboro (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.8
6432023-2024 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.8
6432020-2021 Smiths Station (Smiths, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.8
6432017-2018 St. Clair County (Odenville, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.8
6432017-2018 Lee (Huntsville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.8
6432018-2019 North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.8
6432015-2016 Clarke County (Grove Hill, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.8
6432009-2010 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.8
6432020-2021 Russellville (AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.8
6432010-2011 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.8
6432020-2021 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.8
6432015-2016 Florence (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.8
6432017-2018 Shades Valley (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.8
6432023-2024 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.8
6432023-2024 Bayside Academy (Daphne, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.8
6432023-2024 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.8
6432019-2020 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.8
6432020-2021 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.8
6432023-2024 Bibb County (Centreville, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.8
6432023-2024 Austin (Decatur, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.8
6702014-2015 Huntsville (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.7
6702014-2015 Luverne (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A1.7
6702021-2022 Chickasaw (AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1.7
6702019-2020 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.7
6702019-2020 Central (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.7
6702014-2015 Donoho (Anniston, AL)Alabama1A Region 51A1.7
6702022-2023 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.7
6702023-2024 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.7
6702022-2023 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.7
6702016-2017 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.7
6702021-2022 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.7
6702021-2022 Marbury (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.7
6702020-2021 Alabama Christian Academy (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.7
6702014-2015 Chickasaw (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A1.7
6702019-2020 Holtville (Deatsville, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.7
6702014-2015 Satsuma (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.7
6702019-2020 Jacksonville (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.7
6702022-2023 Andalusia (AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.7
6702013-2014 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.7
6702015-2016 Priceville (AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.7
6702018-2019 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.7
6702019-2020 Daleville (AL)Alabama2A Region 22A1.7
6922020-2021 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.6
6922012-2013 St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.6
6922020-2021 Shades Valley (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.6
6922023-2024 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.6
6922017-2018 Brooks (Killen, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.6
6922022-2023 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.6
6922023-2024 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.6
6922015-2016 Edgewood Academy (Elmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1.6
6922023-2024 St. Paul's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.6
6922011-2012 Jasper (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.6
6922009-2010 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.6
6922017-2018 Westminster Christian Academy (Huntsville, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.6
6922011-2012 Selma (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.6
6922009-2010 Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.6
6922011-2012 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.6
6922017-2018 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.6
6922015-2016 Gaston (Gadsden, AL)Alabama2A Region 72A1.6
6922018-2019 Jackson (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.6
6922009-2010 Houston County (Columbia, AL)Alabama2A Region 22A1.6
6922015-2016 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.6
6922009-2010 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.6
6922015-2016 Fayette County (Fayette, AL)Alabama4A Region 54A1.6
6922017-2018 Cherokee County (Centre, AL)Alabama4A Region 54A1.6
6922020-2021 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.6
6922017-2018 Andalusia (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.6
6922017-2018 Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.6
6922023-2024 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.6
6922020-2021 Florence (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.6
6922012-2013 North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.6
6922011-2012 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.6
6922022-2023 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.6
6922017-2018 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.6
6922017-2018 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.6
6922015-2016 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.6
6922018-2019 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.6
6922018-2019 Ramsay (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.6
6922023-2024 Guntersville (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.6
6922017-2018 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.6
6922009-2010 Fairview (Cullman, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.6
6922011-2012 Pell City (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.6
6922011-2012 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama2A Region 42A1.6
7332016-2017 Jackson (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.5
7332019-2020 Selma (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.5
7332018-2019 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.5
7332010-2011 Calera (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.5
7332017-2018 Decatur (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.5
7332018-2019 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.5
7332019-2020 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.5
7332023-2024 Baldwin County (Bay Minette, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.5
7332018-2019 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.5
7332013-2014 Lee-Scott Academy (Auburn, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1.5
7332019-2020 Faith Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.5
7332009-2010 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.5
7332010-2011 Escambia County (Atmore, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.5
7332019-2020 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.5
7332019-2020 Chilton County (Clanton, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.5
7332021-2022 Oneonta (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.5
7332013-2014 Sipsey Valley (Buhl, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A1.5
7332009-2010 Boaz (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.5
7332016-2017 Sylacauga (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.5
7332017-2018 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.5
7332018-2019 East Limestone (Athens, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.5
7332015-2016 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.5
7332010-2011 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.5
7332015-2016 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.5
7332018-2019 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.5
7332013-2014 Central of Clay County (Lineville, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.5
7332013-2014 Jordan [Mortimer] (Kimberly, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.5
7332019-2020 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.5
7332013-2014 Barbour County (Clayton, AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1.5
7332019-2020 Flomaton (AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1.5
7332010-2011 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.5
7332019-2020 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.5
7332021-2022 Munford (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.5
7332018-2019 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.5
7332015-2016 Sipsey Valley (Buhl, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.5
7332013-2014 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.5
7332019-2020 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.5
7702014-2015 Lanett (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A1.4
7702016-2017 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.4
7702012-2013 Chelsea (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.4
7702015-2016 Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.4
7702019-2020 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.4
7702012-2013 Saraland (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.4
7702023-2024 New Hope (AL)Alabama4A Region 84A1.4
7702017-2018 Escambia Academy (Atmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA1.4
7702014-2015 Central (Phenix City, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.4
7702014-2015 St. James (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.4
7702014-2015 Dallas County (Plantersville, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.4
7702009-2010 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.4
7702014-2015 Sipsey Valley (Buhl, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.4
7702019-2020 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.4
7702023-2024 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.4
7702013-2014 Dora (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.4
7702014-2015 Central (Florence, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A1.4
7702018-2019 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.4
7702014-2015 Decatur (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.4
7702014-2015 Tuscaloosa Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1.4
7702014-2015 Athens (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.4
7702011-2012 Anniston (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.4
7702014-2015 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.4
7702013-2014 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.4
7702014-2015 Theodore (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.4
7702014-2015 Southside (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.4
7702016-2017 Cullman (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.4
7702023-2024 Rain [Ben C.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.4
7702010-2011 Linden (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A1.4
7702016-2017 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.4
7702014-2015 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.4
7702014-2015 Lee [Robert E.] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.4
7702013-2014 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.4
7702018-2019 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.4
7702014-2015 Aliceville (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.4
7702014-2015 Plainview (Rainsville, AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.4
7702018-2019 St. Clair County (Odenville, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.4
7702014-2015 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.4
7702011-2012 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.4
7702020-2021 Jemison [Mae] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.4
7702011-2012 Enterprise (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.4
7702010-2011 Fort Payne (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.4
7702014-2015 Lauderdale County (Rogersville, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A1.4
7702010-2011 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.4
7702018-2019 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.4
7702016-2017 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.4
7702020-2021 Linden (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.4
7702018-2019 Fultondale (Birmingham, AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1.4
7702016-2017 Brooks (Killen, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.4
7702013-2014 Huntsville (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.4
7702014-2015 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.4
7702015-2016 Vigor [C. F.] (Prichard, AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1.4
7702014-2015 Buckhorn (New Market, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.4
7702013-2014 Berry (AL)Alabama1A Region 51A1.4
7702014-2015 Lincoln (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.4
7702020-2021 Fyffe (AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.4
7702012-2013 St. Jude Educational Institute (Montgomery, AL)Alabama1A Region 41A1.4
7702014-2015 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.4
7702023-2024 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.4
7702011-2012 Daleville (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1.4
7702015-2016 Robertsdale (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.4
7702013-2014 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1.4
7702014-2015 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.4
7702014-2015 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.4
7702019-2020 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.4
7702012-2013 St. Luke's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama1A Region 11A1.4
7702012-2013 Madison County (Gurley, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.4
7702014-2015 West Limestone (Lester, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A1.4
7702014-2015 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.4
7702018-2019 Sparkman (Harvest, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.4
7702014-2015 Brindlee Mountain (Guntersville, AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.4
7702014-2015 Bessemer City (Bessemer, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.4
7702023-2024 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.4
8432015-2016 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.3
8432017-2018 Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1.3
8432018-2019 Beauregard (Opelika, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.3
8432016-2017 Lanett (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A1.3
8432015-2016 Valley (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.3
8432017-2018 Opp (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1.3
8432017-2018 Scottsboro (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.3
8432016-2017 Winterboro (Alpine, AL)Alabama1A Region 41A1.3
8432009-2010 Madison Academy (Madison, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A1.3
8432011-2012 Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.3
8432019-2020 Hokes Bluff (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.3
8432016-2017 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.3
8432020-2021 Central (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.3
8432019-2020 Maplesville (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.3
8432020-2021 Pike Liberal Arts (Troy, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1.3
8432017-2018 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.3
8432015-2016 Cherokee County (Centre, AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.3
8432015-2016 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.3
8432020-2021 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.3
8432018-2019 Clarke County (Grove Hill, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.3
8432020-2021 Isabella (Maplesville, AL)Alabama2A Region 32A1.3
8432016-2017 Spain Park (Hoover, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.3
8432016-2017 Maplesville (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.3
8432017-2018 Fort Payne (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.3
8432011-2012 Jemison (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.3
8432016-2017 Hayden (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.3
8432016-2017 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1.3
8432017-2018 Randolph (Huntsville, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.3
8432009-2010 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.3
8432017-2018 Gulf Shores (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.3
8432020-2021 Helena (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1.3
8432011-2012 Lee (Huntsville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1.3
8432017-2018 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.3
8432019-2020 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.3
8432015-2016 North Jackson (Stevenson, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1.3
8432011-2012 Chelsea (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.3
8432018-2019 Carroll (Ozark, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.3
8432015-2016 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.3
8432009-2010 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.3
8822013-2014 Fayette County (Fayette, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A1.2
8822018-2019 Davidson [W. P.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.2
8822018-2019 Saks (Anniston, AL)Alabama3A Region 63A1.2
8822012-2013 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.2
8822013-2014 Foley (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.2
8822017-2018 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.2
8822019-2020 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.2
8822017-2018 Goshen (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A1.2
8822012-2013 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.2
8822013-2014 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.2
8822016-2017 New Hope (AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1.2
8822023-2024 Huntsville (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.2
8822012-2013 Enterprise (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.2
8822019-2020 Central (Florence, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A1.2
8822017-2018 Saks (Anniston, AL)Alabama4A Region 54A1.2
8822018-2019 Miller [T. R.] (Brewton, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1.2
8822019-2020 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.2
8822015-2016 Trinity Presbyterian (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.2
8822019-2020 Pike Road (AL)Alabama3A Region 33A1.2
8822012-2013 Midfield (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.2
8822019-2020 Park Crossing (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.2
8822019-2020 Hatton (Town Creek, AL)Alabama2A Region 72A1.2
8822016-2017 Central of Clay County (Lineville, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.2
8822018-2019 Mobile Christian (Mobile, AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1.2
8822012-2013 Maplesville (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.2
8822017-2018 Foley (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.2
8822019-2020 Montgomery Catholic (Montgomery, AL)Alabama4A Region 24A1.2
8822018-2019 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1.2
8822010-2011 Beauregard (Opelika, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.2
8822012-2013 Greensboro (AL)Alabama3A Region 33A1.2
8822013-2014 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1.2
8822017-2018 Oxford (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.2
8822019-2020 Munford (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.2
8822017-2018 Central of Clay County (Lineville, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.2
8822015-2016 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.2
8822018-2019 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.2
8822010-2011 Henderson [Charles] (Troy, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.2
8822018-2019 Elba (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1.2
8822017-2018 Auburn (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.2
8822010-2011 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.2
8822017-2018 Gardendale (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.2
8822017-2018 Carver [George Washington] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.2
8822012-2013 Central of Clay County (Lineville, AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.2
8822015-2016 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.2
8822017-2018 Carroll (Ozark, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.2
8822015-2016 Georgiana (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1.2
9282011-2012 Sheffield (AL)Alabama3A Region 83A1.1
9282011-2012 Lanett (AL)Alabama2A Region 52A1.1
9282016-2017 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282009-2010 Linden (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.1
9282019-2020 Elba (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1.1
9282009-2010 Minor (Adamsville, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282019-2020 Locust Fork (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1.1
9282011-2012 Westminster Christian Academy (Huntsville, AL)Alabama2A Region 72A1.1
9282016-2017 Jordan [Mortimer] (Kimberly, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.1
9282011-2012 Springwood (Lanett, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1.1
9282009-2010 Etowah (Attalla, AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.1
9282015-2016 Homewood (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282009-2010 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1.1
9282015-2016 Smiths Station (Smiths, AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.1
9282011-2012 Northridge (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282009-2010 Cullman (AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.1
9282018-2019 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.1
9282019-2020 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.1
9282015-2016 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1.1
9282009-2010 Loachapoka (AL)Alabama1A Region 41A1.1
9282009-2010 Huntsville (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.1
9282009-2010 Jacksonville (AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.1
9282011-2012 Elmore [Stanhope] (Millbrook, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.1
9282015-2016 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1.1
9282011-2012 Tuscaloosa County (Northport, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282009-2010 Fairfield (AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1.1
9282009-2010 Pinson Valley (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.1
9282011-2012 Pike Liberal Arts (Troy, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1.1
9282011-2012 Hillcrest (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1.1
9282019-2020 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1.1
9282016-2017 West Limestone (Lester, AL)Alabama4A Region 84A1.1
9282009-2010 Aliceville (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.1
9282011-2012 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.1
9282019-2020 Handley (Roanoke, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1.1
9282019-2020 Sardis (Boaz, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.1
9282011-2012 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.1
9282011-2012 Morgan Academy [John T.] (Selma, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 2AISA AAA1.1
9282009-2010 Piedmont (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1.1
9282011-2012 Valley (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1.1
9282009-2010 Calera (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.1
9282018-2019 Eufaula (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.1
9282011-2012 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1.1
9282015-2016 Piedmont (AL)Alabama3A Region 63A1.1
9282011-2012 St. Jude Educational Institute (Montgomery, AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.1
9282015-2016 Central of Clay County (Lineville, AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.1
9282009-2010 Johnson [Amelia L.] (Thomaston, AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1.1
9282019-2020 Sparkman (Harvest, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.1
9282015-2016 Jones [Bob] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1.1
9282016-2017 American Christian Academy (Tuscaloosa, AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.1
9282011-2012 Russell [Benjamin] (Alexander City, AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1.1
9282011-2012 Linden (AL)Alabama1A Region 11A1.1
9282011-2012 Carroll Catholic [John] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.1
9282017-2018 Fayette County (Fayette, AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.1
9282011-2012 Hazel Green (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1.1
9282018-2019 Chickasaw (AL)Alabama2A Region 12A1.1
9282009-2010 Prattville Christian Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 2AISA AAA1.1
9282009-2010 Demopolis (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1.1
9282018-2019 Hale County (Moundville, AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.1
9282019-2020 Gordo (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1.1
9282017-2018 Dadeville (AL)Alabama4A Region 34A1.1
9282018-2019 Escambia Academy (Atmore, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA1.1
9282011-2012 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1.1
9282018-2019 Prattville (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1.1
9282011-2012 Pleasant Grove (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1.1
9282011-2012 Cleburne County (Heflin, AL)Alabama4A Region 64A1.1
9282018-2019 Southside (Gadsden, AL)Alabama5A Region 65A1.1
9282011-2012 Gadsden City (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1.1
9282016-2017 Scottsboro (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1.1
9282011-2012 Elba (AL)Alabama2A Region 22A1.1
9972013-2014 Briarwood Christian (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1
9972018-2019 Hartselle (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972012-2013 Piedmont (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1
9972010-2011 Williamson [Lillie B.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972010-2011 Blount [Mattie T.] (Eight Mile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1
9972018-2019 Springwood (Lanett, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1
9972016-2017 Jasper (AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1
9972012-2013 Brantley (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1
9972019-2020 Shades Valley (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1
9972010-2011 Wenonah (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1
9972012-2013 UMS-Wright Prep (Mobile, AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1
9972019-2020 Hartselle (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972015-2016 Enterprise (AL)Alabama7A Region 27A1
9972017-2018 Southside (Gadsden, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972013-2014 Randolph (Huntsville, AL)Alabama4A Region 74A1
9972012-2013 Pickens County (Reform, AL)Alabama1A Region 51A1
9972019-2020 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972019-2020 Clarke Prep (Grove Hill, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA1
9972013-2014 Theodore (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1
9972013-2014 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1
9972012-2013 Trinity Presbyterian (Montgomery, AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1
9972013-2014 Mountain Brook (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1
9972010-2011 Luverne (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1
9972017-2018 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 2AISA AA1
9972018-2019 Brantley (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1
9972012-2013 Robertsdale (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972015-2016 Thompson (Alabaster, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972013-2014 Wetumpka (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1
9972018-2019 Talladega (AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1
9972013-2014 Restoration Academy (Fairfield, AL)AlabamaAISA A Region 1AISA A1
9972015-2016 Fultondale (Birmingham, AL)Alabama3A Region 33A1
9972010-2011 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972010-2011 Piedmont (AL)Alabama3A Region 63A1
9972010-2011 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1
9972012-2013 Fort Payne (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1
9972010-2011 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1
9972012-2013 Daleville (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1
9972017-2018 Gordo (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1
9972018-2019 Opelika (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1
9972013-2014 Autauga Academy (Prattville, AL)AlabamaAISA AA Region 1AISA AA1
9972013-2014 Flomaton (AL)Alabama2A Region 12A1
9972015-2016 Madison County (Gurley, AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1
9972019-2020 Ranburne (AL)Alabama2A Region 62A1
9972016-2017 Gordo (AL)Alabama3A Region 43A1
9972018-2019 Grissom [Virgil I.] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1
9972018-2019 Northview (Dothan, AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972010-2011 Daleville (AL)Alabama3A Region 23A1
9972010-2011 McKenzie (AL)Alabama1A Region 21A1
9972013-2014 Saks (Anniston, AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1
9972015-2016 Clemens [James] (Madison, AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1
9972013-2014 Spanish Fort (AL)Alabama5A Region 15A1
9972015-2016 Jasper (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1
9972012-2013 Homewood (AL)Alabama5A Region 45A1
9972013-2014 Buckhorn (New Market, AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1
9972012-2013 Eufaula (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1
9972015-2016 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1
9972018-2019 St. Luke's Episcopal (Mobile, AL)Alabama1A Region 11A1
9972018-2019 Fyffe (AL)Alabama2A Region 82A1
9972013-2014 Albertville (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972018-2019 Brewer [Albert P.] (Somerville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1
9972010-2011 Baker (Mobile, AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1
9972015-2016 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972018-2019 Pennington [J. B.] (Blountsville, AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1
9972015-2016 Fort Payne (AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972010-2011 Huffman (Birmingham, AL)Alabama6A Region 76A1
9972016-2017 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972019-2020 Luverne (AL)Alabama2A Region 32A1
9972010-2011 East Limestone (Athens, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1
9972010-2011 Loachapoka (AL)Alabama1A Region 31A1
9972013-2014 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972013-2014 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1
9972019-2020 Westminster Christian Academy (Huntsville, AL)Alabama3A Region 83A1
9972012-2013 Boaz (AL)Alabama5A Region 75A1
9972010-2011 Thomasville (AL)Alabama4A Region 14A1
9972010-2011 Auburn (AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1
9972015-2016 Fairhope (AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1
9972010-2011 Bibb County (Centreville, AL)Alabama4A Region 44A1
9972010-2011 Columbia (Huntsville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1
9972017-2018 Oak Mountain (Birmingham, AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972013-2014 Muscle Shoals (AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1
9972013-2014 Enterprise (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972018-2019 Vestavia Hills (AL)Alabama7A Region 37A1
9972012-2013 Hueytown (AL)Alabama6A Region 56A1
9972012-2013 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL)Alabama6A Region 36A1
9972013-2014 Pelham (AL)Alabama6A Region 46A1
9972013-2014 Saraland (AL)Alabama5A Region 35A1
9972010-2011 Russell County (Seale, AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1
9972018-2019 South Lamar (Millport, AL)Alabama1A Region 61A1
9972010-2011 Goshen (AL)Alabama2A Region 22A1
9972012-2013 Cordova (AL)Alabama3A Region 73A1
9972017-2018 Jemison [Mae] (Huntsville, AL)Alabama5A Region 85A1
9972012-2013 Hewitt-Trussville (Trussville, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1
9972018-2019 Florence (AL)Alabama7A Region 47A1
9972013-2014 Ashville (AL)Alabama3A Region 53A1
9972012-2013 Parker [A. H.] (Birmingham, AL)Alabama5A Region 55A1
9972018-2019 Valley (AL)Alabama5A Region 25A1
9972019-2020 Dothan (AL)Alabama6A Region 26A1
9972015-2016 Murphy [S. S.] (Mobile, AL)Alabama7A Region 17A1
9972017-2018 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL)Alabama6A Region 66A1
9972018-2019 Cottage Hill Christian Academy (Mobile, AL)Alabama2A Region 12A1
9972010-2011 Hazel Green (AL)Alabama6A Region 86A1
9972018-2019 Flomaton (AL)Alabama3A Region 13A1
9972019-2020 Daphne (AL)Alabama6A Region 16A1
9972015-2016 Bessemer Academy (Bessemer, AL)AlabamaAISA AAA Region 1AISA AAA1