Jump to division:  2A-1   2A-2   3A-1   3A-2   4A-1   4A-2   5A-1   5A-2   6A   Southwest Prep 3A   Southwest Prep 4A   TAPPS   TAPPS I   TAPPS II   TAPPS III   TAPPS IV   TCAF 11   TCAL 11   TCSAAL  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Timpson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-026.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Garrison (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-021.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Ganado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Cooper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Refugio (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Sunray (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Honey Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Beckville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



9Stamford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Mason (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-01.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Marlin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Hawley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Weimar (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Centerville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Holland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Schulenburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Wolfe City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Coleman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Panhandle (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Italy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Tioga (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Johnson City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Axtell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-3.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24New Deal (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-4.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25New Home (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Sonora (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Mildred (Corsicana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Spearman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Joaquin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-10.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Dawson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-10.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Shelbyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Forsan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-11.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-11.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34De Leon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Frankston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-13.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Riesel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37San Augustine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Abernathy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Hamilton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Three Rivers (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Waskom (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-15.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Cayuga (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Ozona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-17.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Cisco (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Olton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Hemphill (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Valley Mills (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Hearne (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Rivercrest (Bogata, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-19.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Tom Bean (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-19.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Kerens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Elysian Fields (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-20.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Alba-Golden (Alba, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Leon (Jewett, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-23.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Flatonia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-23.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Itasca (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-24.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57San Saba (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Nocona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Corrigan-Camden (Corrigan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-25.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Harleton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-25.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Santa Maria (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-25.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Groveton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-25.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Kenedy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Carlisle (Price, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-27.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Highland Park (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-28.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Anson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-29.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Harper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-29.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Floydada (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-29.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Alvord (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-30.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Hico (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Post (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Freer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Skidmore-Tynan (Skidmore, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-33.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74West Texas (Stinnett, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Christoval (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-34.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Moody (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-34.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Big Sandy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-35.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Rio Vista (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-35.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Rosebud-Lott (Rosebud, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-36.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Thorndale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-36.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Reagan County (Big Lake, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-36.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Bosqueville (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-36.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Trenton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-37.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Union Grove (Gladewater, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-37.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Bloomington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-37.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Ore City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-39.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Danbury (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-40.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Hawkins (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-40.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Cross Roads (Malakoff, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-41.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Bangs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-42.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Boles (Quinlan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-43.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Olney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-43.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Whitewright (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-44.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Bruceville-Eddy (Eddy, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-46.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Colorado (Colorado City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



96Normangee (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-51.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Ballinger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-52.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Como-Pickton (Como, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-54.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Sanford-Fritch (Fritch, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-56.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Premont (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-58.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





101Texas Leadership Charter Academy (Abilene, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-67.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none









102Kaufer (Riviera, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-87.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Albany (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-022.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Stratford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-017.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Mart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





4Chilton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-06.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



5Muenster (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-02.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Collinsville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Bremond (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Shiner (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Lovelady (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Wink (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-4.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Windthorst (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-5.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Granger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Wellington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Celeste (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-6.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Roscoe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Miles (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-7.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Gruver (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Falls City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19West Sabine (Pineland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Overton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-12.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Farwell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-12.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Deweyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Mt. Enterprise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Clarendon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-13.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Tenaha (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Burton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Junction (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-15.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Seymour (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-16.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Wortham (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-17.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Lindsay (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31La Villa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Grapeland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Bowie [James] (Simms, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-23.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Iola (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Tahoka (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-23.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Goldthwaite (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Sterling City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-26.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Eldorado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-26.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Archer City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Agua Dulce (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-27.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Santo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-28.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Brackett (Brackettville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-31.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Milano (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Ropes (Ropesville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-33.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45McCamey (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-33.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Haskell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Cross Plains (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-33.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Louise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-34.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Ben Bolt (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Ralls (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Somerville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-35.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Shamrock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-36.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Center Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-36.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Wheeler (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-36.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Iraan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Cushing (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-37.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Alto (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Vega (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Yorktown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Sundown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-38.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Morton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-38.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Lockney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-38.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Hamlin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-39.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Evadale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-39.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Rocksprings (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-40.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Petrolia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-40.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Hale Center (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-41.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Frost (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Bartlett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-41.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Sudan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-42.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Electra (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-42.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Plains (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-43.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Maud (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-44.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Meridian (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-44.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Seagraves (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-44.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Era (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-46.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Hull-Daisetta (Daisetta, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-49.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78D'Hanis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-49.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Sabinal (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-51.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Quanah (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-51.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Bruni (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-51.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Winters (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-52.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



83Snook (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-57.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Linden-Kildare (Linden, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-58.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Colmesneil (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-58.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Cumby (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-58.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Chico (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-58.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88West Hardin (Saratoga, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-58.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Hubbard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-60.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Woodsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-62.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Bovina (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-63.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Clarksville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-66.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Crosbyton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-66.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94La Pryor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-67.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Smyer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-68.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96McDade (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Van Horn (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Sabine Pass (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-71.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Munday (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-72.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Memphis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-72.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Charlotte (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-73.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Pettus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-77.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



103Detroit (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-81.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Franklin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-042.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Malakoff (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-035.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



3Hitchcock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-030.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Winnsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-029.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



5Paradise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Edna (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-022.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Bushland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-021.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Little River Academy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-021.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Columbus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-019.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



10Whitney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Jefferson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Hallettsville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Westwood (Palestine, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-08.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Mount Vernon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Grandview (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Teague (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Diboll (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Comanche (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-03.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Yoakum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-02.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Atlanta (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-01.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Clyde (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Vernon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-00.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Whitesboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-00.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Troy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-00.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Anahuac (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Pottsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30East Chambers (Winnie, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31West (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Commerce (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Tatum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Fairfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-0-1.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Randolph (Universal City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Jourdanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Shallowater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-2.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Groesbeck (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Peaster (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-2.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-3.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41McGregor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Goliad (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Kirbyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Breckenridge (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-5.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Sweetwater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Rockdale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Gladewater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Maypearl (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-6.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Hondo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-8.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Orange Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51San Diego (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Llano (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-10.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Dalhart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Buna (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Sabine (Gladewater, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-10.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56London (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Mexia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Ponder (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Orangefield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Marion (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Iowa Park (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Boyd (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Crockett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Palmer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Denver City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Lyford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Rains (Emory, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Rio Hondo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-19.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Bowie (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Moore [Tom] (Ingram, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-20.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Palacios (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-21.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Madison [James] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-21.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Cole [Robert G.] (San Antonio, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-22.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Mineola (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-24.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Hardin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-27.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Lytle (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Mathis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-27.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Pilot Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-28.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Hempstead (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-30.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Falfurrias (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-32.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



81Crystal City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Raymondville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83River Road (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-38.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Life Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-38.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85White Oak (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-39.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Bishop (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-39.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Huntington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-0-39.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Aransas Pass (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-41.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Brownfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-41.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90West Oso (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-43.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Santa Gertrudis Academy (Kingsville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-44.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Texas Leadership Charter Academy (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-45.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Poteet (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-46.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Lamesa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-47.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Eustace (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-48.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Luling (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-48.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



97Florence (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-53.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Kermit (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-55.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



99A Plus Academy (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-60.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







100Progreso (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-73.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Gunter (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





2Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Daingerfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-025.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Jacksboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-022.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Canadian (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-021.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Tolar (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-021.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Newton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-020.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





8East Bernard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Hooks (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-011.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Wall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-011.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Bells (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-09.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Poth (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Woodville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Lexington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-07.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Holliday (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-03.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17New Diana (Diana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-02.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Blanco (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19West Rusk (New London, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-01.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Arp (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21De Kalb (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Henrietta (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Scurry-Rosser (Scurry, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Childress (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Rogers (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Anderson-Shiro (Anderson, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Boling (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Troup (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Idalou (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-0.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Muleshoe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-2.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32City View (Wichita Falls, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-2.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33New Boston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Brazos (Wallis, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35New Waverly (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-6.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Rice (Altair, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-6.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Blue Ridge (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-8.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Grand Saline (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Van Vleck (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Callisburg (Gainesville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Leonard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-8.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Eastland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Merkel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-9.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Lone Oak (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Millsap (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Thrall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-12.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Dilley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-13.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Clifton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-14.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Redwater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-14.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Edgewood (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Comfort (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-15.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Roosevelt (Lubbock, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Kountze (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-17.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Coahoma (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Early (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Littlefield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-20.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Queen City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-21.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Warren (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-21.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Crane (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-22.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Friona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Elkhart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Young Men's Leadership Academy (San Antonio, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-26.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Odem (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-27.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Quitman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Trinity Leadership (Cedar Hill, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-28.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Blooming Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Stockdale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-29.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Howe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-29.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Alpine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-31.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Brady (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-32.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Cotulla (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-32.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Buffalo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-33.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Santa Rosa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-34.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Nixon-Smiley (Nixon, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-34.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Winona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-35.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Hughes Springs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-36.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Prairiland (Pattonville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-38.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Slaton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-39.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Dublin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-39.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Dimmitt (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-41.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Natalia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-42.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82George West (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-43.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83S & S Consolidated (Sadler, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-44.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Compass Academy (Odessa, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-45.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Stanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-45.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Valley View (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-46.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Karnes City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Chisum (Paris, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-47.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Anthony (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-47.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Grape Creek (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-48.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Rice (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-49.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Hebbronville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-49.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Taft (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-49.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Trinity (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-50.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Tulia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-51.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



96Gateway Charter Academy (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-55.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Banquete (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-57.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







98Inspired Vision (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-71.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



99Monte Alto (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-75.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



100Tornillo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-81.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Kilgore (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-043.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-038.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



3Celina (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-033.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Panther Creek (Frisco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-032.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Stephenville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-030.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



6Decatur (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-025.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



7Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Bay City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9La Vernia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-018.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Davenport (San Antonio, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-018.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Sulphur Springs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-018.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Needville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-017.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13West Plains (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-016.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Pine Tree (Longview, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-015.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Brownwood (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-015.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Alvarado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-014.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Aubrey (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Paris (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Springtown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Lindale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-010.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Lampasas (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Navasota (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Lumberton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Henderson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-03.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-03.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Palestine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Stafford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-02.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Canyon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-01.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Willowridge (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Burnet (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Randall (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Pinkston [L. G.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Vidor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Worthing [Evan E.] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Bridge City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42El Campo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Hereford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-1.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Andrews (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Livingston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Dumas (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Kennedale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-4.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Somerset (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-4.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-0-5.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Taylor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-5.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Brazosport (Freeport, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-5.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-7.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54North Dallas (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-7.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Tuloso-Midway (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Crawford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-11.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Community (Nevada, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Pleasanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Travis [William B.] (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Liberty (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Lake Worth (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Furr (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Lincoln (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Ranchview (Irving, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Marble Falls (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Riverside (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-16.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68North Forest (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Mabank (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Pecos (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-19.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Fredericksburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-20.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Yates [Jack] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-20.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Ysleta (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-21.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Floresville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-21.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-0-21.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Eastern Hills (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-0-22.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Conrad (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Clint (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-23.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Uvalde (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Mountain View (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-23.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Austin (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-25.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Castleberry (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-25.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Zapata (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Life (Waxahachie, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-28.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Bowie (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-28.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Pampa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Wheatley [Phillis] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-29.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Western Hills (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-0-29.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Big Spring (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-30.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



90Lake View (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-36.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Kashmere (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-36.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Valley View (Pharr, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-37.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Carter-Riverside (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-0-38.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



95Fabens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-44.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



96Kennedy [John F.] (San Antonio, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-48.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Manor New Tech (Manor, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-50.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Northeast Early College (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-51.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Austin Achieve (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-53.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Irvin (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-54.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Hidalgo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-56.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Northside (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-57.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Scarborough (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-60.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Washington [Booker T.] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-61.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Diamond Hill-Jarvis (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-0-64.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106San Elizario (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-66.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





107Eastside Early College (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-75.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Carthage (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-048.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Gilmer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-043.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Bellville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-039.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-038.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





5Brock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-029.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Jasper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Glen Rose (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-026.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Silsbee (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-022.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Graham (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Lorena (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-021.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Sunnyvale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-021.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-021.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Center (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-019.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Wimberley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-018.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Monahans (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-017.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Madisonville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-014.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Cuero (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-014.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-014.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19La Vega (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Van (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Seminole (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Sinton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-010.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Bullard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Estacado (Lubbock, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Rusk (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Lago Vista (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-05.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Sealy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Shepherd (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30China Spring (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Athens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-04.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Van Alstyne (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Robinson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-00.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Canton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Sweeny (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Navarro (Geronimo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Connally (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Ingleside (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Pittsburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Godley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-0.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Hillsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Caddo Mills (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Ford (Quinlan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Royal (Brookshire, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Benbrook (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-3.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Columbia (West Columbia, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-3.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Gatesville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-4.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Krum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-4.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Gonzales (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Greenwood (Midland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Brownsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Spring Hill (Longview, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54North Lamar (Paris, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Fort Stockton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Mineral Wells (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Port Isabel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-10.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Farmersville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59La Grange (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Wills Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Perryton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-13.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Salado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-14.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Devine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Bandera (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Gainesville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-16.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Smithville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Ferris (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68La Marque (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Giddings (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-19.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Snyder (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-19.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Levelland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-21.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-21.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Borger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Sanger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-23.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Burkburnett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-23.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Wharton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-25.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Jarrell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-27.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78King [H. M.] (Kingsville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-28.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Robstown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-28.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Tarkington (Cleveland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-0-29.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Bridgeport (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-31.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Caldwell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-31.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Pearsall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-35.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Venus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-0