Jump to division:  1A   2A   3A   4A   5A   6A   7A   SSAA   rural  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 141A0-00-00-067.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none















2Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 81A0-00-00-038.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 121A0-00-00-036.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Williston (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 41A0-00-00-034.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 111A0-00-00-032.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida1A0-00-0 1A District 120-0 South Florida0-029.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



7Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 71A0-00-00-025.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 21A0-00-00-023.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Edison (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 141A0-00-00-023.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 41A0-00-00-020.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11True North Classical Academy (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 151A0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 151A0-00-00-019.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



13St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 131A0-00-00-015.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



14University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 31A0-00-00-09.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Union County (Lake Butler, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 41A0-00-00-08.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Fort White (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 41A0-00-00-08.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



17Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 61A0-00-00-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 71A0-00-00-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 91A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Community (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 111A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 11A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Providence (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 31A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 61A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 21A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 11A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 151A0-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27First Academy (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 61A0-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 101A0-00-00-0-2.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 81A0-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 61A0-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 71A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 61A0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-6.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 11A0-00-00-0-9.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 91A0-00-00-0-9.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



36Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 41A0-00-00-0-14.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Somerset Academy South Homestead (Homestead, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 111A0-00-00-0-15.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Crescent City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Avant Garde Academy (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 141A0-00-00-0-19.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 21A0-00-00-0-20.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Somerset Academy Key (Deerfield Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 131A0-00-00-0-21.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



43Somerset Prep (North Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida1A0-00-0 1A District 130-0 South Florida0-0-26.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-27.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-31.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 131A0-00-00-0-32.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 161A0-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Florida A&M Developmental Research (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 11A0-00-00-0-35.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 101A0-00-00-0-36.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Florida Christian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 141A0-00-00-0-38.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





51Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-47.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



52Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 51A0-00-00-0-52.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



53BridgePrep Village Green (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 151A0-00-00-0-57.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







54Gulf Coast HEAT (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 91A0-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida1A District 21A0-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Cocoa (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 62A0-00-00-063.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 82A0-00-00-058.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none









3Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 102A0-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 82A0-00-00-039.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Bradford (Starke, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 52A0-00-00-037.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 42A0-00-00-035.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 152A0-00-00-035.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 12A0-00-00-034.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



9Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 32A0-00-00-028.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Newberry (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 52A0-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 132A0-00-00-025.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 142A0-00-00-024.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



13Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 92A0-00-00-018.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 12A0-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida2A0-00-0 2A District 110-0 South Florida0-016.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 82A0-00-00-015.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Tarpon Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 92A0-00-00-013.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Gadsden County (Havana, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 32A0-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida2A0-00-0 2A District 120-0 South Florida0-010.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20North Miami Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 142A0-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida2A0-00-0 2A District 160-0 South Florida0-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



22Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 92A0-00-00-02.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Baldwin (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 42A0-00-00-02.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Marianna (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 22A0-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Palatka (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 52A0-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Killian (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 162A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 22A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 152A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 12A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 112A0-00-00-0-3.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 42A0-00-00-0-3.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Clewiston (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 102A0-00-00-0-3.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida2A0-00-0 2A District 120-0 South Florida0-0-5.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Miami Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 152A0-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Immaculata-La Salle (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida2A0-00-0 2A District 150-0 South Florida0-0-6.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Taylor County (Perry, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 32A0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 162A0-00-00-0-7.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Fernandina Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic Coast2A0-00-0 2A District 40-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-0-9.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 62A0-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Keystone Heights (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 52A0-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Carol City (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 142A0-00-00-0-12.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 102A0-00-00-0-13.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 122A0-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 22A0-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45West Nassau (Callahan, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic Coast2A0-00-0 2A District 40-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Astronaut (Titusville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 62A0-00-00-0-16.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 112A0-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Hallandale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 132A0-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 142A0-00-00-0-21.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Rutherford (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 22A0-00-00-0-22.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 52A0-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



52Freeport (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 12A0-00-00-0-29.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Lake Placid (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-31.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





54Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 42A0-00-00-0-40.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



55Avon Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-44.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





56Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-54.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







57Discovery (Lake Alfred, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida2A District 72A0-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Central (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 153A0-00-00-071.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none











2Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 83A0-00-00-050.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 53A0-00-00-047.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





4Northwestern (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 163A0-00-00-036.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 33A0-00-00-034.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 63A0-00-00-033.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Dunnellon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 53A0-00-00-030.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





8Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 23A0-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Booker (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 113A0-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Eastside (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 53A0-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Titusville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 83A0-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Robinson (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 103A0-00-00-013.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Merritt Island (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 83A0-00-00-012.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 23A0-00-00-012.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 143A0-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 23A0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17West Florida (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 13A0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 43A0-00-00-010.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 83A0-00-00-09.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 133A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Hudson (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 93A0-00-00-08.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Eustis (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 63A0-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Lely (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 143A0-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 93A0-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Yulee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 33A0-00-00-05.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26St. Brendan (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 163A0-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 83A0-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Estero (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 133A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 33A0-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 43A0-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 153A0-00-00-00.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Key West (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 163A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 23A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Mount Dora (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 63A0-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 43A0-00-00-0-1.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 113A0-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 63A0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 113A0-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Hernando (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-5.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Jackson (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 163A0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 103A0-00-00-0-8.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Tavares (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 63A0-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Mulberry (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 123A0-00-00-0-9.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44North Marion (Citra, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 53A0-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Hardee (Wauchula, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 123A0-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Bay (Panama City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 13A0-00-00-0-11.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 133A0-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 133A0-00-00-0-16.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 113A0-00-00-0-17.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Dunedin (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 93A0-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Pensacola (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 13A0-00-00-0-20.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Westside (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 43A0-00-00-0-21.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Citrus (Inverness, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



54Crystal River (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-27.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Bonita Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 143A0-00-00-0-27.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 103A0-00-00-0-28.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Weeki Wachee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-30.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Central (Brooksville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 73A0-00-00-0-32.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 103A0-00-00-0-32.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Anclote (Holiday, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 93A0-00-00-0-35.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Rogers [Aubrey] (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 143A0-00-00-0-37.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 153A0-00-00-0-40.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 123A0-00-00-0-43.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







64Pompano Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida3A District 153A0-00-00-0-55.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1American Heritage (Plantation, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 154A0-00-00-057.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2St. Augustine (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 34A0-00-00-050.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Norland (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 154A0-00-00-046.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Jesuit (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 94A0-00-00-044.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



5Jones (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 74A0-00-00-039.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 24A0-00-00-037.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



7Naples (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 124A0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Escambia (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 14A0-00-00-031.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Riverside (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 44A0-00-00-030.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Lake Wales (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 74A0-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Port Charlotte (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 124A0-00-00-028.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Vanguard (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 54A0-00-00-026.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Leesburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 54A0-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 124A0-00-00-025.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Rockledge (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 64A0-00-00-025.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 14A0-00-00-022.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Columbia (Lake City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 34A0-00-00-021.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 114A0-00-00-020.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Jensen Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 134A0-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 44A0-00-00-017.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Plantation (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 154A0-00-00-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Zephyrhills (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 84A0-00-00-013.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 144A0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 94A0-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Clearwater (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 104A0-00-00-010.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26American (Hialeah, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaGreater Miami - North4A0-00-0 4A District 160-0 Greater Miami - North0-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Hialeah (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 164A0-00-00-010.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 24A0-00-00-010.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 124A0-00-00-09.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30St. Petersburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 114A0-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 154A0-00-00-06.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Auburndale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 74A0-00-00-06.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 164A0-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Fort Walton Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 24A0-00-00-04.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 64A0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Lecanto (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 54A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 104A0-00-00-01.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Blake (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 94A0-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39New Smyrna Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 64A0-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Osceola (Seminole, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 114A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 44A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 34A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 104A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 134A0-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic Coast4A0-00-0 4A District 130-0 Sunshine State - Atlantic Coast0-0-1.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Fivay (Hudson, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 84A0-00-00-0-2.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Okeechobee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 134A0-00-00-0-3.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Pasco (Dade City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 84A0-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Middleton (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 94A0-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Boynton Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Countryside (Clearwater, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 104A0-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Deltona (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 64A0-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 14A0-00-00-0-15.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Gainesville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 54A0-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Southeast (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 114A0-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 74A0-00-00-0-17.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Port St. Lucie (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 134A0-00-00-0-18.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



58Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 64A0-00-00-0-22.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 34A0-00-00-0-23.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Brandon (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 94A0-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



61South Miami (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 164A0-00-00-0-32.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



62Freedom (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 84A0-00-00-0-38.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-41.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 24A0-00-00-0-42.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Dr. Garcia [Joaquin] (Lake Worth, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-44.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



66Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida4A District 144A0-00-00-0-50.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-056.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





2Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-047.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Lakeland (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-047.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



4Edgewater (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-041.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-038.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Niceville (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-034.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Sebring (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-031.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Ponte Vedra (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-031.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Coconut Creek (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-030.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Manatee (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-027.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-027.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Beachside (St. Johns, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-026.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Gaither (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-024.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-023.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-023.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Golden Gate (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-023.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-020.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Miramar (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-015.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Fort Myers (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-012.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-09.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Lyman (Longwood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Leon (Tallahassee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 25A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Martin County (Stuart, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Immokalee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-03.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33McArthur (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-03.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Middleburg (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-02.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Orange Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 35A0-00-00-01.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-01.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37North Fort Myers (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Gulf Breeze (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Everglades (Miramar, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41North Miami (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Braden River (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 95A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-2.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45South Fork (Stuart, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 135A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-3.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Deerfield Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 145A0-00-00-0-5.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 65A0-00-00-0-6.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Milton (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 15A0-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-0-8.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 115A0-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-13.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 165A0-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



54Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 125A0-00-00-0-18.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Leto (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-18.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Spoto (Riverview, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 85A0-00-00-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Wesley Chapel (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 75A0-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 155A0-00-00-0-21.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Belleview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 45A0-00-00-0-23.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Cape Coral (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-25.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





61Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 105A0-00-00-0-36.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Winter Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida5A District 55A0-00-00-0-40.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-050.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Homestead (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-045.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



3Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-039.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Armwood (Seffner, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-038.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-035.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-034.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-032.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-026.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Pace (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-026.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Oviedo (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-024.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Durant (Plant City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-024.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Wharton (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-023.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-022.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-021.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-020.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Navarre (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Southridge (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-018.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Bartow (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-016.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-015.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Largo (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 26A0-00-00-013.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-012.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Wekiva (Apopka, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28St. Cloud (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Tocoi Creek (St. Augustine, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 36A0-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-09.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-07.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Doral Academy (Doral, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Palmetto (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Viera (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-06.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Piper (Sunrise, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Parrish (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-05.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 106A0-00-00-05.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-03.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Riverview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42South Broward (Hollywood, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-03.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Crestview (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 16A0-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Palm Beach Gardens (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Fort Lauderdale (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Forest (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Melbourne (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 56A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Lennard (Ruskin, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 76A0-00-00-0-1.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Horizon (Winter Garden, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-1.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Land O' Lakes (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-2.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54South Lake (Groveland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-3.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Sickles (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 86A0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Davenport (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 66A0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 46A0-00-00-0-11.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Southwest (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 166A0-00-00-0-13.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Nova (Davie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Coral Springs (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 136A0-00-00-0-19.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 96A0-00-00-0-19.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Gateway (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 116A0-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64South Plantation (Plantation, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSouth Florida6A0-00-0 6A District 140-0 South Florida0-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Royal Palm Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 126A0-00-00-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Cooper City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 146A0-00-00-0-25.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





67Miami Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida6A District 156A0-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-045.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Venice (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-044.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Seminole (Sanford, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-043.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Lake Mary (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-041.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5DeLand (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-039.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



6Vero Beach (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-034.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-033.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8South Dade (Homestead, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-031.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Western (Davie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Sumner (Riverview, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-030.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Riverview (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-029.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-027.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13University (Orange City, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-026.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-025.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Palmetto (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-024.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-022.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Apopka (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-022.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-020.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-019.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Winter Park (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-018.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Winter Haven (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-017.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Ocoee (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-014.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Plant City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-013.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Jupiter (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-013.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Haines City (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-09.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Olympia (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30West Port (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 57A0-00-00-04.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Santaluces (Lantana, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-04.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 27A0-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-01.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Boca Raton (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-01.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Tohopekaliga (Kissimmee, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-01.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Central (Fort Pierce, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Alonso (Tampa, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Newsome (Lithia, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Sarasota (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 87A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 37A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44East Ridge (Clermont, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Coral Gables (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 77A0-00-00-0-3.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Stoneman Douglas [Marjory] (Parkland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-0-5.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-5.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Miami (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 167A0-00-00-0-5.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Ridge (Davenport, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 17A0-00-00-0-8.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 67A0-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 117A0-00-00-0-11.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-13.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Harmony (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 107A0-00-00-0-13.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Freedom (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 47A0-00-00-0-17.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Lake Worth (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-17.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



60Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 147A0-00-00-0-22.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-22.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Wellington (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 127A0-00-00-0-23.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none





63Celebration (FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 97A0-00-00-0-33.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



64Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 137A0-00-00-0-41.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



65Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFlorida7A District 157A0-00-00-0-45.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1NSU University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



4Zarephath Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-5.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-7.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-10.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-11.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Impact Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-12.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



13Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-18.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-19.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



15Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-26.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-26.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-28.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-30.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-32.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



20Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-38.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-39.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-39.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Tradition Prep (Port St. Lucie, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-40.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-40.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Interlachen (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-40.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-44.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Bell (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-45.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-45.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-47.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - North FloridaSSAA0-00-00-0-48.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



33All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-52.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-52.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-55.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



36Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-59.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-61.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Legacy (Ocoee, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-63.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-65.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-67.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Bronson (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - Atlantic CoastSSAA0-00-00-0-68.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42First Academy (Leesburg, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-69.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Old Plank Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Sarasota Christian (Sarasota, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-72.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Duval (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-76.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-79.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



48Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-83.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-85.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



50Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-89.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-92.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



52Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - FreelanceSSAA0-0 0-0-99.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRating (Rounded)Schedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Hawthorne (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-037.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



2Madison County (Madison, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none













3Pahokee (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-07.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



4Fort Meade (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Moore Haven (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-00.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Blountstown (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-0.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Lafayette (Mayo, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Chipley (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-2.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



10Wildwood (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Port St. Joe (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Chiefland (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Dixie County (Cross City, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-10.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Sneads (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Northview (Bratt, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Cottondale (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-15.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



18Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-0 North Florida0-0 Rural Region 30-0-22.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Jay (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-23.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Hilliard (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-23.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Branford (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-24.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Baker (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-26.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Liberty County (Bristol, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Trenton (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-31.000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Vernon (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-31.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 3rural0-00-00-0-32.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Wewahitchka (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-33.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - North Floridarural0-00-0 Rural Region 30-0 Sunshine State - North Florida0-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Marathon (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 4rural0-00-00-0-37.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none







30Graceville (FL)   team preview   trendFloridaSunshine State - North Floridarural0-00-0 Rural Region 10-0 Sunshine State - North Florida0-0-49.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none









31Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 2rural0-00-00-0-66.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Central (Milton, FL)   team preview   trendFloridaRural Region 1rural0-00-00-0-69.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none