RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A15-05-0 (1st)10-075.429.7113-68
WINS: #6 Elder (Cincinnati, OH) (35-24), #192 Lakeland (FL) (56-7), #349 Miramar (FL) (49-2), #422 Largo (FL) (35-14), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (65-10), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-8), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (56-14), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-7), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-3), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (38-10), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (51-3), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (38-0), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (35-7), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (49-8), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (55-0), LOSSES: none

2Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A14-13-0 (1st)10-157.425.8100-73
WINS: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-14), #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (33-21), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (34-14), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (27-13), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (13-7), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (44-28), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (30-7), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (67-7), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (56-14), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (50-14), #8544 Riverview (FL) (63-6), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (9-2)

3Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida6A District 26A13-24-0 (1st)10-256.327.299-74
WINS: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-21), #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-17), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (30-13), #1135 Apopka (FL) (28-7), #2044 DeLand (FL) (38-12), #2044 DeLand (FL) (21-6), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (35-14), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (34-0), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (48-7), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (42-0), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (45-0), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (48-8), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (34-13), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (34-22)

4Cocoa (FL)Florida3A District 93A14-15-0 (1st)10-056.324.6103-68
WINS: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (7-6), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (20-17), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (17-0), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (41-7), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-0), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (35-7), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (36-22), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (17-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (51-14), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (49-22), #4332 Titusville (FL) (42-14), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (31-10), #10591 Viera (FL) (70-6), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-15), LOSSES: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (15-14)

5Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A14-13-0 (1st)7-155.831.5117-59
WINS: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (22-21), #620 Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) (35-0), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (40-20), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (28-15), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (27-22), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (27-21), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (21-14), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (20-16), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (30-0), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (36-13), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (15-14), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (40-7), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (40-3), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-7)

6Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A12-13-0 (1st)6-154.127.993-57
WINS: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (42-8), #715 Niceville (FL) (21-18), #715 Niceville (FL) (31-28), #879 Orange Park (FL) (33-7), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (26-10), #2720 Pace (FL) (30-27), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-7), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (26-3), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (31-10), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (31-13), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (39-6), #7271 Milton (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (22-21)

7Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A13-34-1 (2nd)11-254.130.8116-69
WINS: #349 Miramar (FL) (42-23), #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-6), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (38-32), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (40-15), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-0), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (31-29), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (58-22), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (47-12), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (47-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (28-14), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (39-0), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (39-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #20 Poly (Long Beach, CA) (29-7), #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-21), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (27-25)

8Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A14-07-0 (1st)13-053.211.885-67
WINS: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-7), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-20), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (57-7), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (42-32), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-13), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (70-6), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (47-3), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (55-13), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (59-21), #9589 Yulee (FL) (63-3), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (48-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (48-7), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (73-0), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: none

9Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 114A12-14-0 (1st)8-15324.196-55
WINS: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (9-2), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (46-7), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (50-20), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (45-6), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (51-10), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (30-14), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-0), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (31-14), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (48-3), #7890 Plant City (FL) (35-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-14)

10Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 116A11-32-1 (2nd)9-251.133.4112-55
WINS: #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-29), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (34-30), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (24-9), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (19-14), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (28-26), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (28-24), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (39-14), #2759 Plantation (FL) (47-13), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (14-13), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (34-0), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-2), #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-23), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (41-40)

11Largo (FL)Florida5A District 105A12-25-0 (1st)11-149.321.194-61
WINS: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (59-17), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (17-16), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (30-0), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (19-7), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (42-17), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-0), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (37-0), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (12-0), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-13), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-6), #8851 Seminole (FL) (45-3), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-14), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (32-24)

12Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 144A12-25-0 (1st)8-148.322.694-65
WINS: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (13-7), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (24-21), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (31-6), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (40-7), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (35-7), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-7), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (42-21), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (35-19), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (42-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (28-17), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (45-19), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (33-21), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (6-0)

13Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A12-34-0 (1st)8-148.224.9115-60
WINS: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (10-9), #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (28-14), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (47-0), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (39-28), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (40-7), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (35-23), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (48-6), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (9-0), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (51-14), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (40-0), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (54-3), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (7-6), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (50-33)

14Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-23-0 (1st)7-147.828.784-57
WINS: #349 Miramar (FL) (41-40), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-23), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (29-27), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (29-20), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (27-0), #2759 Plantation (FL) (20-19), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (21-7), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (35-3), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (42-14), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (42-14), LOSSES: #18 Katy (TX) (31-6), #349 Miramar (FL) (34-29)

15Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A10-33-0 (1st)6-247.728.391-57
WINS: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-0), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (55-22), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (22-16), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (21-14), #2759 Plantation (FL) (27-0), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (15-13), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (38-21), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (23-20), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (59-13), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (65-10), #349 Miramar (FL) (34-30), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (27-10)

16Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B12-33-0 (1st)7-047.321.9116-58
WINS: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (21-17), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (28-10), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (30-0), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-6), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (56-14), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-7), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-3), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (22-8), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (44-3), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (34-10), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-6), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #28 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (38-12), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (19-14), #932 Olive Branch (MS) (48-47)

17Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A11-14-0 (1st)5-147.220.867-67
WINS: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (37-14), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-7), #2044 DeLand (FL) (20-7), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (28-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (44-0), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (34-6), #4352 Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA) (34-14), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-0), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (28-7), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (42-3), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #879 Orange Park (FL) (21-20)

18Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A11-33-1 (2nd)11-345.520.386-71
WINS: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (31-6), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-7), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (33-0), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (38-0), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (21-7), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (26-7), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (34-9), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (40-7), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (31-0), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (21-17), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-27), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14)

19Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A11-43-1 (t 1st)7-245.228118-60
WINS: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (27-20), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (44-27), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (30-12), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (39-7), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (30-14), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-24), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (34-14), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (17-14), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #28 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (38-0), #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (34-14), #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (42-8), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (29-28)

20Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A9-15-0 (1st)9-144.918.762-51
WINS: #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (20-18), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (25-20), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (35-3), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (49-0), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (20-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (26-2), #7716 Miami (FL) (56-0), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (52-14), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-6)

21Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A9-22-1 (2nd)4-244.427.483-41
WINS: #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (29-26), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-28), #2720 Pace (FL) (56-41), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (50-40), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (31-13), #4791 Crestview (FL) (28-26), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (42-7), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (21-18), #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (31-28)

22Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A11-35-0 (1st)9-144.121.9101-60
WINS: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (13-6), #1733 Naples (FL) (24-23), #1733 Naples (FL) (38-21), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (28-21), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-21), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (31-19), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (10-7), #7451 Key West (FL) (23-6), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (41-0), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (28-0), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (20-17), #349 Miramar (FL) (24-9), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-0)

23Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A11-23-0 (1st)7-143.819.577-69
WINS: #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (54-6), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (45-13), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (21-6), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (56-9), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (39-0), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (27-13), #192 Lakeland (FL) (40-20)

24Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A9-36-0 (1st)8-143.824.175-60
WINS: #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (14-8), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (37-6), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (34-12), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (15-7), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (40-0), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-0), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (45-12), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (53-7), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (60-7), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-8), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (38-23), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (14-0)

25Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A8-45-0 (1st)8-243.725.189-52
WINS: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (27-25), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (48-30), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (41-6), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (52-6), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (25-6), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (50-7), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (41-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (38-32), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (14-12), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (44-39), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (21-20)

26St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A12-15-0 (1st)7-143.717.875-68
WINS: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-14), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (20-0), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-17), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (28-14), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (14-13), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (22-19), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (41-0), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (30-0), #7012 Palatka (FL) (24-10), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (28-2), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (56-0), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (49-20), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-9)

27Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-14-0 (1st)5-143.519.480-56
WINS: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (6-0), #532 Pahokee (FL) (19-14), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-30), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (25-6), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (54-0), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (36-7), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (35-8), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (43-0), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (50-0), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (44-0), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (58-6), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (13-6)

28Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 35A10-32-1 (t 1st)5-242.421.974-66
WINS: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-20), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (41-3), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (45-21), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (27-7), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (29-19), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (13-10), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (28-14), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (36-0), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-0), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (33-7), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (12-2), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (23-14)

29Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A11-13-0 (1st)5-141.713.674-60
WINS: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (50-33), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (35-28), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (52-15), #4729 Fort White (FL) (44-28), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (20-10), #5715 Marianna (FL) (35-0), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (62-11), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (54-0), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (63-0), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (69-7), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7)

30Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B12-24-0 (1st)7-141.717.4103-59
WINS: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (38-27), #2532 Newberry (FL) (30-14), #2532 Newberry (FL) (27-17), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (20-10), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (45-21), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (35-7), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (38-7), #4589 Williston (FL) (63-42), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (49-13), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (63-20), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (56-3), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (55-17), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (21-17), #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (37-14)

31Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A11-14-0 (1st)6-141.414.967-60
WINS: #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (21-8), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (12-7), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (28-3), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (40-7), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (42-13), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (41-7), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (40-3), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (27-14)

32Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida3A District 103A10-24-0 (1st)7-140.422.982-57
WINS: #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (35-31), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (19-9), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (14-13), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (28-21), #4920 Bartow (FL) (14-0), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (9-7), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (17-7), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (13-10), #6255 Haines City (FL) (26-3), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (17-0), #192 Lakeland (FL) (28-15)

33Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida6A District 16A9-34-1 (t 1st)6-240.222.970-66
WINS: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (34-13), #2044 DeLand (FL) (24-7), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-14), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (31-26), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (15-6), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (34-7), #5662 Deltona (FL) (39-0), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (37-7), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (30-13), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-14), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14)

34Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida6A District 86A11-24-0 (1st)9-139.818.374-68
WINS: #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (28-13), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (17-12), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (22-12), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-0), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (36-7), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (19-12), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (47-7), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (29-2), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (21-7), #10761 Wellington (FL) (49-3), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (55-13), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (13-7), #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (31-6)

35Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 106A7-53-0 (1st)6-339.829.694-47
WINS: #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (27-10), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (32-27), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (13-0), #2759 Plantation (FL) (30-0), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (26-0), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (47-13), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (24-14), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (27-22), #349 Miramar (FL) (19-14), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (29-27), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (55-22), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-8)

36Killian (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A10-35-0 (1st)10-239.621.183-65
WINS: #783 Central (Miami, FL) (14-12), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (35-20), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (29-0), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (27-6), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (21-14), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (24-13), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (34-0), #6043 Homestead (FL) (40-12), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (51-7), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (27-21), #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (40-15), #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (20-18)

37Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 46A10-34-1 (2nd)10-239.622.592-56
WINS: #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (41-34), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (33-14), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (37-35), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-19), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (41-21), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (27-14), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (57-21), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (65-28), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (49-7), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-7), #359 South Panola (Batesville, MS) (28-18), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (21-13)

38Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A8-34-0 (1st)7-339.42570-51
WINS: #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (26-14), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (21-0), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (8-3), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (13-7), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (21-10), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (35-6), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (35-0), #6402 North Miami (FL) (33-12), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (14-0), #349 Miramar (FL) (28-26), #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (25-20)

39Lake Wales (FL)Florida3A District 103A10-23-1 (2nd)5-238.419.874-63
WINS: #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (41-14), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (24-17), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (13-12), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (24-7), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (40-24), #4920 Bartow (FL) (30-10), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (37-13), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (39-13), #6255 Haines City (FL) (44-6), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (41-7), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (35-31)

40Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A10-24-0 (1st)10-138.218.274-62
WINS: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (34-22), #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (42-27), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (27-19), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (31-21), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-7), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (22-14), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (35-6), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (49-21), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (17-7), #715 Niceville (FL) (29-26)

41Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A10-44-0 (1st)6-138.222.396-66
WINS: #783 Central (Miami, FL) (44-39), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (19-11), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (35-19), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (23-6), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-17), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (55-32), #6402 North Miami (FL) (43-12), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (28-8), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (59-0), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (35-6), LOSSES: #174 Hamilton (Chandler, AZ) (37-17), #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (31-29), #257 Northside (Warner Robins, GA) (31-7), #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (24-21)

42Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida5A District 115A11-24-1 (2nd)9-238.116.781-63
WINS: #1452 Venice (FL) (25-21), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (38-32), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (39-34), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (31-0), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (41-7), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (37-17), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (28-7), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (41-12), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (42-0), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (38-14), #9932 North Port (FL) (38-7), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (59-17), #1452 Venice (FL) (56-26)

43Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A11-15-0 (1st)6-137.714.362-67
WINS: #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (27-21), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (33-7), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (9-6), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (28-14), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (30-7), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (16-8), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (43-0), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (28-27), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (38-13), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (49-14), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (27-6), LOSSES: #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (35-28)

44North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1A District 31A11-23-0 (1st)7-037.46.896-52
WINS: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (17-7), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (33-13), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (33-7), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (42-10), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (34-6), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (35-10), #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (34-9), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (42-7), #11301 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (48-8), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (42-20), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (27-6), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (38-27), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (30-18)

45Venice (FL)Florida5A District 115A11-15-0 (1st)6-136.912.965-66
WINS: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (56-26), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-16), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-14), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (31-17), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (28-14), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (35-14), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (46-17), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (39-0), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (35-7), #9932 North Port (FL) (56-13), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (25-21)

46Vero Beach (FL)Florida6A District 76A9-34-0 (1st)6-136.818.475-59
WINS: #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (38-14), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (27-24), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (17-7), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (48-7), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (41-20), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (26-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (29-6), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (56-14), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (28-10), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (28-13), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-19)

47Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida5A District 25A10-13-0 (1st)3-136.710.745-69
WINS: #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-14), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-13), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-38), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (47-20), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (42-13), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (27-21), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (41-14), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (42-6), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (54-14), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #715 Niceville (FL) (28-14)

48Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A10-25-0 (1st)6-136.519.272-58
WINS: #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (21-19), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (48-21), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (27-14), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (35-28), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (14-7), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (21-7), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (41-13), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (38-7), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (55-7), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-24), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (31-6), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (13-0)

49South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida5A District 145A9-44-1 (2nd)6-235.323.789-55
WINS: #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (35-28), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (21-20), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (21-15), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (26-21), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (36-25), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (29-21), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-10), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (42-21), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-14), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (27-21), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (38-14), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (48-21)

50Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A11-22-1 (2nd)5-234.813.883-58
WINS: #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (47-30), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (19-17), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (40-35), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-14), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (50-6), #7451 Key West (FL) (53-20), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (35-6), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (40-14), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (15-6), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (31-24), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (49-20), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (21-19)

51Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 135A9-25-0 (1st)5-134.719.968-54
WINS: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (14-13), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (24-20), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (20-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (28-14), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (20-0), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (26-18), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (14-10), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (43-0), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (28-0), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (21-20)

52Naples (FL)Florida3A District 143A11-24-0 (1st)6-234.610.375-70
WINS: #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (17-14), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (36-35), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (23-20), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-28), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (50-33), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (61-23), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (49-12), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (43-6), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (49-19), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (38-6), #13143 Estero (FL) (91-0), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (38-21), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (24-23)

53Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida3A District 83A12-25-0 (1st)10-234.511.785-71
WINS: #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (13-12), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (21-20), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (50-0), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (26-6), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (37-20), #7012 Sebring (FL) (34-20), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (24-0), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (21-20), #9222 Hudson (FL) (17-15), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (21-7), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (33-7), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-14), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (18-17)

54Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 94A9-34-1 (t 1st)5-234.518.467-63
WINS: #2510 Palmetto (FL) (17-10), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (34-0), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (16-13), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (20-13), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (20-0), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (28-7), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (14-3), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (13-7), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (16-14), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-9)

55Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 33A9-23-1 (2nd)3-234.111.763-57
WINS: #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (22-0), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (35-14), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (44-0), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-6), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (54-21), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (34-15), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (22-12), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (20-0), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-8)

56Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A6-42-2 (3rd)3-333.923.472-44
WINS: #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (30-23), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (41-14), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (34-14), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (59-19), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (20-17), #8544 Riverview (FL) (61-14), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (44-28), #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (46-7), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (26-20)

57Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A10-23-1 (2nd)5-233.816.464-66
WINS: #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (26-20), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (14-6), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (22-21), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (12-7), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (61-6), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (21-10), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (36-0), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (41-6), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (45-6), #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (50-20)

58Frostproof (FL)Florida2B District 62B11-23-0 (1st)5-133.611.478-69
WINS: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (23-19), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (28-21), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (27-7), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (28-7), #5882 Lakewood (CO) (50-9), #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (43-0), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (34-6), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (35-0), #7012 Sebring (FL) (42-14), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (34-6), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (58-6), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (30-0), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (25-22)

59Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)Florida1B District 71B14-04-0 (1st)8-033.4-7.980-76
WINS: #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (40-18), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-13), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (49-14), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (35-7), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (61-26), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (41-6), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-27), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (62-13), #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (70-30), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (52-12), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (55-14), #13196 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (54-0), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (52-0), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (55-6), LOSSES: none

60Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 35A8-21-2 (t 3rd)1-233.413.447-60
WINS: #2510 Gainesville (FL) (35-13), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (49-28), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (17-16), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (28-24), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (34-7), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (31-6), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (28-10), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (45-6), LOSSES: #879 Orange Park (FL) (41-3), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (35-7)

61Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A8-43-1 (t 1st)4-233.221.587-55
WINS: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (30-18), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-28), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (21-18), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (10-0), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (40-13), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (30-23), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (41-28), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (44-14), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-0), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (27-20), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (44-27), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7)

62North Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A6-53-1 (2nd)5-433.125.178-47
WINS: #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (24-15), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (38-14), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (26-12), #6402 North Miami (FL) (36-6), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (48-12), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (44-8), LOSSES: #88 Curtis [John] (River Ridge, LA) (48-0), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (29-20), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (48-30), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (35-20), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (26-14)

63Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 155A7-45-1 (2nd)5-232.825.570-51
WINS: #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (10-7), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (10-7), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (40-0), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (35-7), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-0), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (25-13), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-7), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (22-16), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-6), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-16)

64East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida6A District 46A10-25-0 (1st)6-132.714.769-62
WINS: #1135 Apopka (FL) (21-13), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (16-14), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-35), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (23-7), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (49-31), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (28-15), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (29-27), #8252 Eustis (FL) (35-7), #8879 Tavares (FL) (47-25), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (48-26), LOSSES: #1135 Apopka (FL) (41-34), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (24-20)

65Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 74A8-63-1 (2nd)6-232.621.484-74
WINS: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (20-14), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (16-0), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (44-7), #4332 Titusville (FL) (51-30), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (23-20), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (19-0), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (25-10), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14), LOSSES: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-7), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (30-12), #2044 DeLand (FL) (35-7), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (34-14), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (37-14), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (14-12)

66DeLand (FL)Florida6A District 16A5-64-1 (t 1st)4-332.628.482-47
WINS: #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-7), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (29-28), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (15-9), #5662 Deltona (FL) (34-0), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (38-6), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (38-12), #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (21-6), #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-7), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (24-7), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (26-20), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (21-13)

67Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 85A8-42-1 (2nd)3-232.517.877-59
WINS: #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (28-14), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (21-13), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (27-18), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (45-3), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (21-0), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (49-24), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (19-14), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (21-14), #192 Lakeland (FL) (20-16), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (16-14), #7741 Harmony (FL) (20-14)

68South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida2A District 42A10-24-0 (1st)5-131.911.475-56
WINS: #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (24-20), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (42-21), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (42-20), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (20-14), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (65-29), #8252 Eustis (FL) (21-7), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (59-23), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (57-7), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (41-14)

69Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 24A10-22-1 (t 1st)6-231.812.553-78
WINS: #2720 Pace (FL) (14-13), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (35-21), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-28), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (44-21), #5917 Sparkman (Harvest, AL) (31-14), #7246 Biloxi (MS) (43-0), #7271 Milton (FL) (44-0), #7318 Navarre (FL) (33-0), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (42-13), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (39-7), #4791 Crestview (FL) (14-13)

70Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A7-33-2 (3rd)3-231.712.654-55
WINS: #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (16-14), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (52-20), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (35-14), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (34-7), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-0), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (41-13), #9932 North Port (FL) (28-14), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (38-32), #1452 Venice (FL) (31-16), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-21)

71Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida4A District 54A7-42-1 (2nd)4-231.717.865-61
WINS: #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (43-13), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (30-14), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (24-15), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (24-14), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (35-7), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (30-0), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (41-14), LOSSES: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-14), #783 St. Augustine (FL) (24-17), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (28-22), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (24-15)

72Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida4A District 64A9-25-0 (1st)5-131.613.259-58
WINS: #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (16-10), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (30-27), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (42-23), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-20), #7012 Palatka (FL) (37-6), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (50-20), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (20-0), #9289 Belleview (FL) (40-6), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (39-28), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (43-13)

73Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A9-33-0 (1st)4-231.49.882-45
WINS: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (21-19), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (31-28), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (63-21), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (46-13), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (40-17), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (28-8), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (41-8), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (45-0), #14319 Choice Learning Academy (Miami, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (42-32), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (28-21), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (47-30)

74Hialeah (FL)Florida6A District 136A7-33-2 (3rd)6-331.413.852-57
WINS: #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (21-18), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (34-6), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (46-12), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (13-8), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (42-15), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (45-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (58-22), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (41-6), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-0)

75St. Petersburg (FL)Florida5A District 105A9-34-1 (2nd)6-331.215.770-61
WINS: #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-7), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (20-10), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-9), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-7), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-14), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (17-2), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-6), #8851 Seminole (FL) (49-3), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (30-0), #422 Largo (FL) (17-16), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (11-10)

76Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida6A District 116A7-31-2 (3rd)3-33114.153-53
WINS: #2863 Hallandale (FL) (14-12), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (14-10), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (14-7), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (31-15), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (20-2), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (49-6), #13569 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (28-24), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (27-0), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (32-27)

77Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida5A District 35A5-52-1 (t 1st)3-33128.473-37
WINS: #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (35-7), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (31-28), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (41-14), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (37-20), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (24-10), LOSSES: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (44-0), #715 Niceville (FL) (38-28), #879 Orange Park (FL) (45-21), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (16-10), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (27-21)

78Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A District 51A12-25-0 (1st)8-1315.394-65
WINS: #4920 Bartow (FL) (30-0), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (33-10), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (22-7), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (21-7), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (43-7), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (15-2), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (34-7), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (35-3), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-8), #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (32-3), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (68-0), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (17-7), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (23-19)

79DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida3A District 123A9-44-0 (1st)7-330.817.782-67
WINS: #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (42-28), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (24-6), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (21-20), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (29-13), #7012 Sebring (FL) (48-12), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (56-37), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (41-0), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (35-7), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (41-14), #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (39-34), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (20-19)

80Merritt Island (FL)Florida4A District 74A7-54-0 (1st)5-130.621.582-55
WINS: #177 Cocoa (FL) (15-14), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-14), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (28-7), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (21-0), #4332 Titusville (FL) (29-22), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (31-3), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-13), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (16-0), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (24-15), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (21-14), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (16-13)

81Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida6A District 26A7-43-1 (2nd)3-330.216.855-67
WINS: #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (28-21), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (24-0), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (14-9), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (52-21), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (41-13), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (28-6), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (35-14), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (28-14), #1135 Apopka (FL) (33-14), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (29-28)

82Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida5A District 45A9-23-1 (2nd)3-23013.549-68
WINS: #2044 DeLand (FL) (26-20), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (24-6), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (14-0), #5662 Deltona (FL) (31-21), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (28-21), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (27-17), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (51-7), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (35-0), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-6), #879 Orange Park (FL) (27-7)

83Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A8-32-1 (2nd)3-229.817.663-59
WINS: #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (31-10), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (30-7), #4481 Satsuma (AL) (49-19), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (34-29), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (28-7), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (13-10), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (28-7), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (17-7), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (26-10), #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (40-7), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (14-13)

84Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A7-43-1 (t 1st)3-229.718.967-56
WINS: #879 Orange Park (FL) (12-2), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (16-13), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-26), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (40-13), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (62-20), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (28-7), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (12-7), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (21-14), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (26-20)

85Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A6-53-1 (2nd)3-229.622.775-47
WINS: #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (38-16), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (42-28), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-14), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (45-26), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (59-0), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (47-19), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-3), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (35-21), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-30), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (35-28), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (17-7)

86Palmetto (FL)Florida3A District 113A8-34-0 (1st)5-229.512.756-62
WINS: #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (43-6), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (24-3), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (20-7), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (30-7), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (46-0), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (41-3), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (31-0), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (31-0), LOSSES: #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (24-17), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (17-10), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (30-17)

87Gainesville (FL)Florida5A District 35A5-51-2 (t 3rd)2-229.522.578-38
WINS: #879 Orange Park (FL) (23-14), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (19-16), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (23-21), #7012 Palatka (FL) (38-14), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (51-20), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-23), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (31-26), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (35-13), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (30-27), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (31-28)

88Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)Florida3A District 93A7-44-1 (2nd)4-229.418.468-52
WINS: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (24-15), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (16-3), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (24-14), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (38-28), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (28-20), #10591 Viera (FL) (55-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (36-22), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (19-9), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (24-20), #4332 Titusville (FL) (21-17)

89Newberry (FL)Florida2B District 42B9-33-1 (2nd)4-229.411.778-54
WINS: #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (21-18), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (35-28), #4589 Williston (FL) (33-7), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (33-16), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (22-7), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (48-14), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (47-18), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (35-13), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (30-14), #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (27-17), #4729 Fort White (FL) (15-9)

90Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 16A7-34-1 (t 1st)4-129.318.154-53
WINS: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (17-14), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (29-26), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (20-14), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-19), #5662 Deltona (FL) (31-21), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (10-9), LOSSES: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-3), #2044 DeLand (FL) (29-28), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (55-27)

91Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida3A District 13A11-13-0 (1st)5-128.90.252-70
WINS: #2447 Pensacola (FL) (14-13), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (29-28), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (44-7), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (47-15), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (36-16), #9909 Baker (FL) (42-21), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (49-21), #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (42-14), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (28-7), #13657 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (59-0), #14483 Scottsboro Christian (Scottsboro, AL) (62-0), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (48-6)

92Okeechobee (FL)Florida4A District 134A8-34-1 (2nd)4-228.815.667-56
WINS: #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (30-14), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (49-41), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (38-14), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (44-14), #7012 Sebring (FL) (48-7), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (46-18), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (44-6), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (43-40), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (40-7), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (27-14), #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (40-18)

93Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A10-24-0 (1st)7-128.71175-56
WINS: #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (20-19), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (40-20), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (40-21), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (21-15), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (39-30), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (33-27), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (21-13), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (34-22), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (22-14), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (40-13), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (17-14), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (17-15)

94North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A9-44-0 (1st)7-128.610.367-73
WINS: #4589 Williston (FL) (21-19), #4589 Williston (FL) (49-7), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (21-14), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (49-14), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (42-0), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (46-14), #9289 Belleview (FL) (54-0), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (30-6), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (62-19), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (13-12), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (30-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (41-14), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (19-16)

95Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 155A5-54-2 (3rd)4-228.521.662-51
WINS: #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-28), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (14-13), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-2), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (12-6), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (39-14), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (21-14), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-12), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (13-0), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (10-7)

96Pace (FL)Florida4A District 14A6-62-0 (1st)4-128.520.173-59
WINS: #4791 Crestview (FL) (37-13), #4791 Crestview (FL) (41-7), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (35-18), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (35-0), #7271 Milton (FL) (28-6), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (30-27), #479 Ruston (LA) (27-7), #715 Niceville (FL) (56-41), #965 Daphne (AL) (48-20), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (14-13), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (28-23)

97Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida6A District 76A7-32-2 (3rd)5-328.510.449-58
WINS: #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (24-14), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (44-0), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (42-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (21-20), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (28-12), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (45-7), #10761 Wellington (FL) (62-6), LOSSES: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (17-12), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (27-24), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-14)

98Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A6-52-1 (2nd)3-428.323.170-53
WINS: #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (13-12), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (10-9), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (47-0), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (30-0), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (30-13), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (40-7), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (47-13), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (20-19), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (27-0), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (30-0), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (16-13)

99Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2A District 12A8-32-0 (1st)3-12810.461-55
WINS: #4729 Fort White (FL) (35-7), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (17-15), #5715 Marianna (FL) (37-12), #7318 Navarre (FL) (37-23), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (27-17), #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (31-0), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (17-10), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (35-28), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (31-10), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (21-14)

100Winter Springs (FL)Florida6A District 26A7-31-3 (4th)4-327.913.751-59
WINS: #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (31-28), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (31-14), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (16-7), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (26-17), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (23-3), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (21-14), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (34-0), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-21), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (35-34)

101Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A6-52-1 (2nd)3-427.820.971-54
WINS: #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (41-21), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (50-7), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (50-12), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (30-7), #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (41-0), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (30-23)

102Hallandale (FL)Florida4A District 164A8-43-1 (2nd)4-227.711.665-66
WINS: #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (28-10), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-14), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (37-14), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (47-0), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-14), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (46-6), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (49-0), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-19), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (19-11), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-12), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (24-20)

103Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2A District 52A9-45-0 (1st)7-127.610.685-61
WINS: #3981 Mulberry (FL) (10-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (24-13), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (33-21), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (31-7), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-9), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (56-0), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (31-0), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-0), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (30-3), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (20-10), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (19-17), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (28-16), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (9-6)

104University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2B District 82B12-14-0 (1st)5-127.56.170-62
WINS: #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (16-9), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (20-14), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (23-7), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (27-14), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-6), #7812 Marathon (FL) (35-14), #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (22-14), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (14-10), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (7-0), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (22-0), #10761 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (32-0), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (40-2), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (45-6)

105Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida3A District 93A6-42-3 (4th)2-327.415.859-51
WINS: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (21-14), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (13-7), #4332 Titusville (FL) (21-14), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (21-6), #10591 Viera (FL) (49-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (17-0), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (20-0), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (16-3), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (20-19)

106Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 25A7-31-2 (3rd)1-227.311.843-61
WINS: #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (26-21), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (28-22), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-30), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (21-20), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (34-7), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (34-19), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-13), LOSSES: #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (21-13), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (16-13), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14)

107Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A9-33-0 (1st)7-127.214.561-67
WINS: #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (35-28), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (42-35), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (22-19), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (42-35), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (37-19), #7890 Plant City (FL) (44-21), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (28-21), #8544 Riverview (FL) (36-17), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (51-10), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (29-24)

108Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida4A District 54A8-53-0 (1st)5-127.215.983-61
WINS: #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-15), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (28-22), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (31-14), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (29-17), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (34-14), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (24-9), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (49-8), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (28-14), #879 Orange Park (FL) (29-19), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (22-0), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (49-28), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (44-7)

109Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 103A5-52-2 (3rd)2-32721.466-45
WINS: #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (25-9), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (21-3), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (21-10), #4920 Bartow (FL) (32-25), #6255 Haines City (FL) (19-6), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (30-0), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (14-13), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (13-12), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (32-25), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (21-14)

110Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 135A7-44-1 (2nd)4-226.816.764-56
WINS: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (16-13), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (47-15), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (20-12), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (47-13), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (41-15), #10591 Viera (FL) (42-21), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (36-7), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (51-14), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (33-7), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-14), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (13-7)

111Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 46A7-33-2 (3rd)7-326.7849-59
WINS: #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (29-10), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (25-0), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (31-0), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (35-21), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (34-6), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (35-14), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #1135 Apopka (FL) (37-35), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (27-19), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (42-35)

112Coral Gables (FL)Florida6A District 146A9-24-1 (2nd)8-226.712.855-58
WINS: #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (20-19), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (29-24), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (19-17), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (26-12), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (29-13), #7716 Miami (FL) (28-15), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (41-13), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (34-0), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (49-17), LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (35-3), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (52-6)

113White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 25A6-52-1 (2nd)2-226.62265-52
WINS: #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (40-34), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-34), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-8), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (38-28), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (37-7), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (38-7), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (41-38), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (29-26), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-25)

114Boca Raton (FL)Florida4A District 144A8-34-1 (2nd)4-226.59.556-62
WINS: #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (21-14), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (13-0), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (50-13), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (24-3), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (38-13), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (38-0), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (57-0), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (35-7), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (9-6), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (35-28)

115Winter Haven (FL)Florida4A District 124A7-53-1 (t 1st)3-226.416.167-67
WINS: #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (24-19), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (14-13), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (17-0), #6255 Haines City (FL) (13-0), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (27-0), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (49-0), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (36-13), #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (30-14), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (24-7), #4920 Bartow (FL) (15-6), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (7-6)

116Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida4A District 24A6-42-1 (t 1st)3-226.413.760-49
WINS: #4791 Crestview (FL) (31-28), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (13-12), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (21-10), #7318 Navarre (FL) (55-0), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (45-14), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (44-9), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (26-3), #715 Niceville (FL) (50-40), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (35-21), #7271 Milton (FL) (49-48)

117Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2B District 22B11-23-0 (1st)6-1262.173-70
WINS: #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (34-12), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (30-23), #7318 Navarre (FL) (42-32), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (48-7), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-0), #9909 Baker (FL) (34-0), #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (56-7), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (42-0), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (70-0), #13444 Chipley (FL) (38-13), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (45-21), #5715 Marianna (FL) (26-19)

118Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A6-42-2 (3rd)6-42614.445-59
WINS: #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (43-14), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (25-10), #6043 Homestead (FL) (12-7), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (15-13), #6402 North Miami (FL) (37-18), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #783 Central (Miami, FL) (25-6), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (8-3), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (24-15), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (17-14)

119Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 136A6-42-3 (4th)6-425.914.554-54
WINS: #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (17-14), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (14-7), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (30-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (21-14), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (22-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (41-26), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (47-12), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (50-7), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (21-18), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (25-22)

120Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 94A7-44-1 (t 1st)4-225.816.163-60
WINS: #422 Largo (FL) (32-24), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (20-9), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (37-0), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-13), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (45-6), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (45-14), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (67-7), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (26-7), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-28), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-9)

121Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 63A9-24-0 (1st)6-125.55.663-56
WINS: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (18-17), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (41-14), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (20-15), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (59-7), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (40-24), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (47-28), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (49-14), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (34-3), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (29-0), LOSSES: #4589 Williston (FL) (2-0), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (2-0)

122North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida2A District 72A10-14-0 (1st)5-125.5-1.450-64
WINS: #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (28-24), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-14), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (41-6), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (38-0), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (41-7), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (48-6), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (52-7), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (56-21), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (38-6), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (54-13), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (40-35)

123Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A8-45-0 (1st)7-325.415.263-67
WINS: #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (24-7), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (31-13), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (42-14), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (30-14), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (24-7), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (33-0), #875 Bear Creek (Lakewood, CO) (47-34), #1135 Apopka (FL) (41-21), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (31-28)

124Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A5-53-2 (3rd)4-425.418.669-48
WINS: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (41-7), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (28-10), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (30-14), #1135 Apopka (FL) (21-19), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (21-13), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (14-11)

125Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida5A District 145A7-33-2 (3rd)4-325.310.852-54
WINS: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (13-0), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (33-20), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (19-0), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (32-20), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (52-13), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (31-25), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (24-10), LOSSES: #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-14), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (21-15), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (40-14)

126American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida2A District 72A8-33-1 (2nd)4-325.210.369-53
WINS: #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (17-15), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (17-0), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (28-13), #7451 Key West (FL) (38-13), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (34-14), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (42-6), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (42-0), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (21-13), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (31-28), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (28-24)

127Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida6A District 66A7-43-0 (1st)3-125.219.167-56
WINS: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (14-7), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (21-14), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (27-17), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (42-20), #8544 Riverview (FL) (35-12), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (42-14), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (38-0), #1452 Venice (FL) (21-14), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (52-20), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (25-9)

128Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida5A District 155A6-43-3 (4th)4-325.11246-60
WINS: #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (17-7), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (41-38), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-6), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (38-7), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (45-12), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (15-7), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (10-7), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (14-13), #2759 Plantation (FL) (13-12)

129Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A5-51-2 (3rd)1-224.818.356-53
WINS: #2720 Pace (FL) (28-23), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (21-14), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (40-20), #7271 Milton (FL) (41-7), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (31-10), #715 Niceville (FL) (31-13), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (30-7), #2586 Bryant [Alma] (Irvington, AL) (27-14), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (28-27)

130Dunedin (FL)Florida5A District 95A8-33-1 (t 1st)5-324.810.558-60
WINS: #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (17-11), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (30-28), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (24-17), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (14-9), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-6), #8851 Seminole (FL) (38-0), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (24-6), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (19-7), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (20-10), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (49-34)

131Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida4A District 134A6-43-2 (3rd)3-224.314.260-49
WINS: #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-18), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (10-6), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (41-17), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (17-10), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (16-7), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (31-14), LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (14-7), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (26-21), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (30-14), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (33-20)

132Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 123A8-43-1 (2nd)4-224.312.362-69
WINS: #2510 Palmetto (FL) (30-17), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (26-14), #7012 Sebring (FL) (28-11), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (42-28), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (16-6), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #9932 North Port (FL) (37-0), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #1452 Venice (FL) (31-17), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (34-0), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (14-7), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (42-28)

133South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida6A District 106A4-61-2 (3rd)1-524.224.969-46
WINS: #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (26-14), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (24-0), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (20-7), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (38-23), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-10), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-7), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (15-13), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (26-0), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-10), #2759 Plantation (FL) (10-9)

134Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A4-61-2 (3rd)1-424.21956-55
WINS: #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (49-33), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (42-7), #6255 Haines City (FL) (35-0), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (48-8), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (15-14), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (28-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (37-20), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (23-21), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-3), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (24-19)

135Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 16A4-62-3 (4th)2-324.118.661-50
WINS: #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (37-14), #5662 Deltona (FL) (17-9), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (35-7), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (14-13), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (15-6), #2044 DeLand (FL) (15-9), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-10), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (24-6), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14)

136Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida3A District 83A10-24-1 (2nd)6-224.15.160-69
WINS: #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (49-35), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (22-21), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (34-7), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (52-28), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (30-14), #9222 Hudson (FL) (59-22), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (44-7), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (37-6), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (38-7), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (43-2), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (50-0), #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (21-20)

137Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 54A4-61-2 (3rd)1-22421.766-47
WINS: #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (27-21), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (23-21), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (51-7), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #29 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (31-0), #879 Orange Park (FL) (13-10), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (17-16), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-15), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-21), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (31-14)

138Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida4A District 34A6-42-2 (t 3rd)4-423.410.847-64
WINS: #4791 Crestview (FL) (28-21), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (24-14), #7318 Navarre (FL) (42-7), #8851 Davis [Jeff] (Montgomery, AL) (56-31), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (38-17), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (62-21), LOSSES: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (31-24), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (31-28), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (35-28), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (31-25)

139Cocoa Beach (FL)Florida3A District 93A7-33-2 (3rd)3-223.17.753-55
WINS: #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (20-19), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (39-7), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (21-6), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (28-20), #10591 Viera (FL) (34-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (13-0), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (31-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (49-22), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (24-14), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (37-6)

140Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A7-32-2 (3rd)2-2236.546-58
WINS: #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-25), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (28-19), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (35-14), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (42-19), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (59-7), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (56-14), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-7), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (35-14), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-24)

141South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A8-22-2 (3rd)4-222.9-1.644-60
WINS: #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (27-9), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (28-0), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (28-27), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (49-8), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-7), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (55-14), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (53-7), #13143 Estero (FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (40-20), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (31-15)

142Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A7-42-1 (2nd)3-222.612.252-65
WINS: #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (34-24), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (27-15), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (36-17), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (43-14), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (25-10), LOSSES: #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (41-14), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (41-21), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (35-28)

143First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A6-53-1 (t 1st)3-222.614.656-60
WINS: #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-20), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (55-27), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-10), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-12), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (21-18), #2168 Charlton County (Folkston, GA) (32-18), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-22), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-34), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (20-13)

144Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida4A District 84A8-34-1 (t 1st)4-222.69.860-55
WINS: #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (15-14), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (23-20), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (36-13), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (27-17), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (21-3), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (44-7), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (41-21), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (60-36), LOSSES: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (28-7), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (17-11), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (24-22)

145Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A8-23-2 (t 2nd)4-222.5-0.941-61
WINS: #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (34-21), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (45-35), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (48-0), #7741 Harmony (FL) (35-0), #9289 Belleview (FL) (26-0), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (35-14), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (46-20), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (49-6), LOSSES: #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (42-23), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (35-31)

146Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A District 11A10-36-1 (2nd)8-222.54.182-59
WINS: #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (18-14), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (22-19), #5715 Marianna (FL) (35-14), #7917 Jay (FL) (27-0), #9476 Freeport (FL) (31-20), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (25-0), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (27-13), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (28-6), #12003 Sneads (FL) (41-6), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (33-13), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (34-12), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (38-0)

147Edison (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A5-53-2 (t 2nd)3-222.413.557-54
WINS: #783 Central (Miami, FL) (21-20), #6402 North Miami (FL) (20-14), #7451 Key West (FL) (41-13), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (43-0), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (31-19), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (13-7), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (23-6), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (14-12), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (17-6)

148Winter Park (FL)Florida6A District 36A6-54-1 (2nd)6-522.316.567-54
WINS: #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (14-11), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (17-10), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (15-14), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (17-0), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (17-7), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-7), #1135 Apopka (FL) (27-14), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (23-7), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (31-14), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (24-7)

149Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A7-43-2 (t 2nd)3-322.28.160-60
WINS: #2863 Hallandale (FL) (24-20), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (14-12), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (35-14), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (37-0), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (42-6), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (38-14), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (63-14), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (10-7), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (25-6), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (19-15), #7451 Key West (FL) (23-21)

150Mulberry (FL)Florida2A District 52A8-54-1 (2nd)5-222.13.866-77
WINS: #6073 Clewiston (FL) (40-18), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (55-0), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (41-7), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (47-7), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (46-18), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (49-7), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (43-0), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (28-21), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (28-21), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (10-0), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (24-13), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (22-12)

151Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida3A District 113A4-73-1 (2nd)3-221.913.165-55
WINS: #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (7-0), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (27-19), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (34-14), LOSSES: #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (14-6), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (24-6), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (43-6), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (forfeit), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (16-8), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (forfeit), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (forfeit)

152Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida5A District 95A7-43-1 (t 1st)6-321.612.860-58
WINS: #3424 Dunedin (FL) (49-34), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (38-3), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-14), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (21-6), #8851 Seminole (FL) (20-0), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (42-7), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (19-6), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (42-17), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (21-9), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (15-14), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (28-21)

153Melbourne (FL)Florida5A District 135A6-43-2 (3rd)3-221.610.546-59
WINS: #4332 Titusville (FL) (24-23), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (31-7), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (27-26), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (28-7), #10591 Viera (FL) (61-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-3), LOSSES: #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (20-0), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (21-0), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (38-28), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (47-15)

154Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida6A District 76A4-73-1 (2nd)4-321.62690-40
WINS: #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (21-14), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (13-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (21-14), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (38-7), #532 Pahokee (FL) (56-14), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (54-0), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (22-12), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (27-0), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (30-7), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (17-7)

155Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 113A6-41-3 (t 3rd)2-321.510.948-60
WINS: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (28-16), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (32-25), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (40-7), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (22-14), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (29-0), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #2510 Palmetto (FL) (24-3), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (21-14), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (17-0), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (18-14)

156King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida2B District 72B8-32-1 (2nd)2-221.35.770-55
WINS: #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (20-6), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (41-7), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (13-7), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (27-0), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-8), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (24-6), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (63-0), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (40-7), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (16-9), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (20-19)

157Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida4A District 94A6-44-1 (t 1st)4-121.21254-55
WINS: #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-28), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (26-10), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (22-8), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (14-12), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (33-7), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (42-28), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (31-0), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (16-13), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (34-7), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-7)

158Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida2B District 42B7-32-2 (3rd)3-221.23.952-55
WINS: #7045 Chiefland (FL) (47-14), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (35-28), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (49-22), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (34-24), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-0), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (42-6), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (40-7), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (35-7), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (44-0), #2532 Newberry (FL) (21-18)

159Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A7-53-2 (t 2nd)7-521.114.661-66
WINS: #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (12-3), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (20-14), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (16-14), #7716 Miami (FL) (24-6), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (17-0), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (24-8), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (24-0), LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (49-0), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (27-6), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (29-0), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (38-14), #6043 Homestead (FL) (14-13)

160Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida5A District 75A9-34-0 (1st)4-120.911.559-70
WINS: #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (forfeit), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-6), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (17-12), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (31-10), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #7890 Plant City (FL) (27-14), #8544 Riverview (FL) (30-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (3-0), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (42-0), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (21-13), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (40-7)

161Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A4-52-2 (t 2nd)2-220.716.562-48
WINS: #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (14-7), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (12-6), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (24-18), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (9-0), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (34-14), #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (38-7), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (10-0), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (22-21)

162Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida2B District 72B7-31-2 (3rd)2-220.76.965-44
WINS: #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (37-6), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-14), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (14-7), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (13-6), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (20-17), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (42-3), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (20-6), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (17-14)

163Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida4A District 84A7-33-2 (3rd)4-220.60.749-55
WINS: #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (21-17), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (42-7), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (28-14), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (49-0), #9289 Belleview (FL) (33-0), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (21-0), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (20-15), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (23-20), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (31-14)

164Titusville (FL)Florida4A District 74A5-52-2 (3rd)2-220.61553-59
WINS: #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (21-17), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (33-20), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (32-20), #10591 Viera (FL) (55-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (42-14), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (51-30), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (29-22), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (21-14), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (24-23)

165Coral Springs (FL)Florida6A District 96A7-31-2 (t 2nd)1-220.65.341-65
WINS: #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (23-21), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (30-14), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (21-6), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (29-0), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (34-0), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (43-0), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (30-6), LOSSES: #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (38-21), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (40-0), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (34-17)

166Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida6A District 86A8-33-1 (2nd)4-320.57.348-66
WINS: #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (27-7), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (26-7), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (34-13), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (42-6), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (19-6), #10761 Wellington (FL) (14-7), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (42-6), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (36-7), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (48-7), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (24-14)

167Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A4-61-3 (t 3rd)1-320.415.558-49
WINS: #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (24-21), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (30-6), #9932 North Port (FL) (39-19), LOSSES: #1452 Venice (FL) (28-14), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (20-13), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (20-7), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (14-7), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (7-0), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (24-21)

168Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B8-34-0 (1st)4-120.32.464-59
WINS: #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (27-14), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (37-0), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (40-0), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (37-24), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (27-0), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (45-15), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (49-15), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (56-10), LOSSES: #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (42-0), #2532 Newberry (FL) (35-28), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (33-21)

169Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida4A District 84A8-34-1 (t 1st)4-220.26.656-63
WINS: #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (24-22), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (20-16), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (11-3), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (45-27), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (38-13), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (31-14), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (29-0), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (26-6), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-20), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (21-17)

170Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida2A District 42A7-43-1 (2nd)3-220.210.958-59
WINS: #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (36-35), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (31-7), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (46-21), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (12-3), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (28-27), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (38-14), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (46-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (70-6), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (35-0), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (28-18), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (33-8)

171Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida5A District 135A4-62-3 (4th)3-32016.158-45
WINS: #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (40-14), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (38-27), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (49-26), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (41-17), LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-7), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (26-18), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-10), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (20-12), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (10-6), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (31-7)

172Sunset (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A8-34-1 (2nd)8-319.86.951-64
WINS: #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (16-3), #7716 Miami (FL) (21-3), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (29-7), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (28-12), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (14-0), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (28-20), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (36-19), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (21-14), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (20-19), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (20-6)

173Wildwood (FL)Florida2B District 52B10-24-0 (1st)5-119.8-0.657-69
WINS: #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (28-19), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (23-6), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (22-9), #8879 Tavares (FL) (42-0), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (42-35), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (28-22), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (46-7), #12635 Celebration (FL) (42-0), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (59-0), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (33-6), LOSSES: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (27-7), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (42-21)

174Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A4-72-1 (2nd)2-419.623.683-42
WINS: #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (18-14), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (14-3), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (32-22), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (54-6), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (45-13), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (34-14), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (42-35), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (34-24)

175Williston (FL)Florida3A District 53A7-53-1 (2nd)4-219.51169-64
WINS: #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (2-0), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (41-31), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (35-21), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (60-27), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (58-20), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-16), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (38-8), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (63-42), #2532 Newberry (FL) (33-7), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (49-7), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (21-19), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (61-52)

176East Gadsden (Havana, FL)Florida3A District 23A5-52-2 (t 2nd)3-219.411.354-60
WINS: #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (37-14), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (57-20), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (49-3), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (45-0), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (51-14), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (17-14), #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (52-15), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (40-13), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7)

177Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3-63-2 (t 2nd)3-519.419.160-46
WINS: #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (26-7), #6043 Homestead (FL) (17-3), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (31-0), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (47-6), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-13), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (20-17), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (29-24), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (12-3), #6402 North Miami (FL) (20-19)

178Lafayette (Mayo, FL)Florida1A District 21A10-15-0 (1st)5-119.2-6.648-66
WINS: #7045 Chiefland (FL) (57-22), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (46-28), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (41-0), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (46-0), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (38-21), #10619 Branford (FL) (35-0), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (52-24), #12598 Trenton (FL) (47-12), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (31-6), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (18-14)

179Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL)Florida2B District 82B7-33-1 (2nd)3-219.1-0.249-52
WINS: #7812 Marathon (FL) (48-7), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (42-16), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (32-16), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (40-7), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (36-0), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (54-0), #14420 Academy (Coral Springs, FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (22-8), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-14), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-20)

180Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida5A District 95A7-33-1 (t 1st)6-219.15.948-59
WINS: #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (28-21), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (14-10), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-19), #8851 Seminole (FL) (20-6), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (34-0), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (21-7), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (37-0), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (30-28), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (36-13)

181Boynton Beach (FL)Florida4A District 144A4-63-2 (3rd)3-21915.870-42
WINS: #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (12-10), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (22-21), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (22-0), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-21), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (19-12), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (16-8), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (41-20), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (21-14), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (40-39)

182Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida6A District 96A5-61-2 (t 2nd)1-518.914.958-63
WINS: #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (21-0), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (50-6), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (34-0), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (17-0), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (14-13), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (23-20), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (47-13), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-28), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (23-21), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (20-13)

183Fort White (FL)Florida2A District 22A9-22-1 (2nd)4-218.93.848-67
WINS: #2532 Newberry (FL) (15-9), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (10-6), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (44-27), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (27-24), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-6), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (38-0), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (21-0), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (49-7), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (44-28), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (35-7)

184First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1A District 41A10-22-1 (t 1st)4-218.8-2.165-65
WINS: #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (38-20), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (10-7), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (49-7), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (38-22), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (41-15), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (42-0), #12635 Celebration (FL) (41-0), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-7), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (33-7), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (20-17)

185Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida3A District 73A7-43-1 (2nd)3-218.88.371-51
WINS: #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (16-6), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (10-7), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (37-9), #7741 Harmony (FL) (35-24), #8252 Eustis (FL) (30-20), #8879 Tavares (FL) (49-21), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (30-6), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (37-20), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (17-14), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (36-35), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (21-14)

186Crestview (FL)Florida4A District 24A6-52-1 (t 1st)3-418.714.763-56
WINS: #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (14-13), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (5-3), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (31-28), #7271 Milton (FL) (35-10), #7318 Navarre (FL) (14-7), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (62-13), LOSSES: #715 Niceville (FL) (28-26), #2720 Pace (FL) (37-13), #2720 Pace (FL) (41-7), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (31-28), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (28-21)

187Cape Coral (FL)Florida5A District 125A7-43-1 (t 1st)3-218.59.362-56
WINS: #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (37-30), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (13-6), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (26-7), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (23-10), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (17-0), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (24-7), #13143 Estero (FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #1452 Venice (FL) (35-14), #1733 Naples (FL) (36-35), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (40-21), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (10-7)

188Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida6A District 86A6-42-2 (3rd)2-318.48.654-52
WINS: #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (40-39), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (38-13), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (23-12), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (36-10), #10761 Wellington (FL) (38-7), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (36-7), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (47-7), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (44-0), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (27-7)

189Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A4-61-3 (4th)1-318.418.163-47
WINS: #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (29-24), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (30-21), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (17-7), #7890 Plant City (FL) (21-7), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (31-14), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (59-19), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (22-21), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (27-15), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (24-21)

190Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A3-70-3 (4th)0-318.321.169-47
WINS: #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-14), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (22-12), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (7-6), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (40-7), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (40-24), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (27-18), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (14-13), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (49-33), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (32-7), #6255 Haines City (FL) (35-14)

191West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL)Florida1A District 11A9-37-0 (1st)8-118.3-0.166-62
WINS: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (38-0), #7917 Jay (FL) (17-14), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (41-6), #9476 Freeport (FL) (45-22), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (37-10), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (55-13), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (24-12), #12003 Sneads (FL) (24-0), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #715 Niceville (FL) (42-7), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (22-19), #4791 Crestview (FL) (5-3)

192Bartow (FL)Florida3A District 103A5-61-3 (4th)1-418.213.266-58
WINS: #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (15-6), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (21-14), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (23-14), #6255 Haines City (FL) (24-14), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (14-0), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (30-10), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (30-0), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (32-25), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (27-20), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (34-27)

193Lake Mary (FL)Florida6A District 26A4-60-4 (5th)0-618.218.761-55
WINS: #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (14-12), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (31-19), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (13-7), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (36-7), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (48-7), #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (26-7), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (24-0), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (16-7), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (17-10), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (41-21)

194Miami Springs (FL)Florida6A District 146A6-43-2 (3rd)5-418.17.145-56
WINS: #6402 North Miami (FL) (29-14), #7716 Miami (FL) (43-20), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (28-13), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (34-29), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (42-0), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (35-2), LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (20-6), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (34-6), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (19-17), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (14-7)

195Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida4A District 34A5-52-2 (t 3rd)3-3189.958-52
WINS: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (29-28), #7318 Navarre (FL) (29-6), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (13-10), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (37-18), #13657 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (57-0), LOSSES: #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (30-23), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (29-28), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (13-12), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (30-23), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (24-14)

196Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)Florida6A District 96A6-41-2 (t 2nd)2-317.98.143-63
WINS: #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (34-17), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (37-7), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (49-28), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (30-0), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (49-16), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (29-8), LOSSES: #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (59-13), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-7), #2759 Plantation (FL) (47-0), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (21-0)

197Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A5-52-2 (t 3rd)2-217.910.851-54
WINS: #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-25), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-20), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (17-10), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (32-12), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (47-20), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-30), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (27-10)

198Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A5-52-2 (3rd)5-417.710.353-58
WINS: #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (41-31), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (27-14), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (28-2), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (38-0), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (40-7), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #1135 Apopka (FL) (57-21), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (31-21), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (16-6), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (23-21)

199Auburndale (FL)Florida4A District 124A5-63-1 (t 1st)3-217.415.563-57
WINS: #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (7-6), #4920 Bartow (FL) (27-20), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (7-0), #6255 Haines City (FL) (34-21), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (21-10), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (9-7), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (37-13), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (12-7), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-7), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (7-6), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (20-14)

200Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 125A6-53-1 (t 1st)3-317.412.470-50
WINS: #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (10-7), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (18-14), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (38-7), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (27-22), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (14-7), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (42-14), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (31-0), #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (41-7), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (21-15), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-14), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (35-28)

201Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A7-43-2 (t 2nd)3-317.46.758-62
WINS: #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (19-15), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (31-25), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (35-17), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (24-14), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-21), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (70-33), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (55-21), LOSSES: #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (55-32), #1733 Naples (FL) (23-20), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (38-20), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (42-39)

202Western (Davie, FL)Florida5A District 165A6-53-2 (3rd)3-217.212.356-59
WINS: #2759 Plantation (FL) (16-13), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (7-0), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (35-14), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (14-0), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (24-0), #13569 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (26-3), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (51-3), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-3), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-7), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (26-14), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (27-7)

203Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A8-35-0 (1st)7-3170.743-71
WINS: #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (20-6), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (27-7), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (25-23), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (46-14), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (40-7), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (32-3), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (48-13), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (26-12), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (20-14), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (21-20)

204American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A9-45-0 (1st)8-116.7-272-70
WINS: #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (20-19), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (35-20), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-12), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (35-7), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-0), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (67-27), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (47-0), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (61-6), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (78-0), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (33-10), #2759 Overland (Aurora, CO) (32-14), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (41-17), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (26-17)

205Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A7-45-0 (1st)5-116.44.654-64
WINS: #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (38-20), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (28-18), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (42-6), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-14), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (28-21), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (56-12), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (42-28), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (28-10), #4920 Bartow (FL) (21-14), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-21)

206Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida4A District 14A4-71-1 (2nd)2-216.217.165-54
WINS: #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (28-27), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-25), #7271 Milton (FL) (28-16), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (40-21), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (31-13), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (44-21), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (34-29), #2720 Pace (FL) (35-18), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (17-15), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (26-15), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (31-24)

207St. Cloud (FL)Florida3A District 73A9-24-0 (1st)5-116.2-0.345-71
WINS: #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #7741 Harmony (FL) (17-14), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (17-13), #8252 Eustis (FL) (33-21), #8879 Tavares (FL) (36-32), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (39-12), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (33-6), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (52-34), #12635 Celebration (FL) (41-12), LOSSES: #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (45-3), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (49-35)

208Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida6A District 66A6-51-2 (t 2nd)1-316.110.653-63
WINS: #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (24-21), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (14-7), #7890 Plant City (FL) (25-6), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (21-16), #8544 Riverview (FL) (14-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (10-0), LOSSES: #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (27-17), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (14-6), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (17-3), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (21-16)

209Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 25A2-80-3 (4th)0-41618.674-38
WINS: #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (47-0), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (22-19), #879 Orange Park (FL) (28-14), #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (20-10), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (42-13), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-14), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (14-9), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-20), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-34)

210West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida4A District 144A5-52-3 (4th)2-315.88.653-56
WINS: #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (24-14), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (38-0), #10761 Wellington (FL) (34-14), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (34-0), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (46-0), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (35-19), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (29-2), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (43-0), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (13-0), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (12-10)

211South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida6A District 166A3-72-3 (4th)3-615.819.669-43
WINS: #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (21-20), #6043 Homestead (FL) (21-7), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (40-3), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (34-0), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-10), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (43-14), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (16-14), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (16-3), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (26-7)

212McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A6-54-1 (2nd)4-315.815.362-60
WINS: #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (27-7), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (30-16), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (23-21), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (13-10), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (19-0), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (17-15), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-0), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-0), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (48-14), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (41-38), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (30-14)

213Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A4-62-2 (3rd)3-315.813.265-49
WINS: #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (13-9), #7012 Sebring (FL) (57-51), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (24-7), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (17-7), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (22-7), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (21-20), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (26-14), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (37-30), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (35-14)

214Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 41A8-42-1 (t 1st)3-215.75.680-48
WINS: #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (17-14), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (20-17), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (24-21), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (47-20), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (23-16), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-14), #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (44-0), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (44-10), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (42-10), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-7), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (39-7), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (14-10)

215Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 133A7-43-1 (2nd)3-315.77.258-57
WINS: #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (31-15), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (29-25), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (28-20), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (22-7), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (27-0), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (17-15), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (41-14), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (61-23), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (33-27), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (13-9), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (51-49)

216Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida3A District 43A8-34-1 (2nd)4-215.72.649-67
WINS: #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (24-14), #7012 Palatka (FL) (24-12), #9589 Yulee (FL) (22-0), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (24-3), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (27-20), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (40-14), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (42-7), #12598 Trenton (FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (41-0), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (42-13), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (18-17)

217Lely (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A7-43-1 (2nd)3-315.72.252-66
WINS: #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-21), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (35-6), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (34-14), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (49-7), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (44-42), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (40-20), #13143 Estero (FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (50-33), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (39-30), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (27-9), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (31-25)

218New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida4A District 74A2-81-3 (4th)1-315.524.476-41
WINS: #2044 DeLand (FL) (21-13), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (23-7), LOSSES: #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-0), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (34-7), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (19-0), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (21-0), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (31-3), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (14-0), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-14), #4332 Titusville (FL) (33-20)

219Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 16A5-51-4 (5th)1-415.37.640-64
WINS: #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (14-0), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (21-6), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (48-14), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (49-14), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (39-0), #2044 DeLand (FL) (34-0), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (31-21), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (31-21), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (17-9)

220Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A2-81-3 (4th)1-315.318.870-38
WINS: #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-21), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (26-6), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (35-20), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-26), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (21-19), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-8), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (26-25), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (21-12)

221Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida4A District 124A5-62-2 (t 3rd)2-215.210.560-62
WINS: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (25-22), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (32-7), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (18-10), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (50-0), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (13-10), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (39-13), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (17-0), #4920 Bartow (FL) (23-14), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (7-0), #6255 Haines City (FL) (22-7)

222Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 76A2-81-3 (4th)2-415.22581-38
WINS: #6255 Jupiter (FL) (27-10), #10761 Wellington (FL) (29-7), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-0), #532 Pahokee (FL) (44-3), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-8), #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (21-7), #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-27), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (26-0), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (42-0), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (13-0)

223Marianna (FL)Florida2A District 12A8-31-1 (2nd)1-215.12.263-58
WINS: #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (26-19), #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (34-21), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (22-21), #10147 Graceville (FL) (36-28), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (34-7), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (42-6), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (40-6), #13444 Chipley (FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (35-0), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (37-12), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (35-14)

224East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 75A4-61-3 (t 3rd)1-51511.356-54
WINS: #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (16-8), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (17-3), #8544 Riverview (FL) (51-25), #8924 Brandon (FL) (18-17), LOSSES: #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (21-6), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (22-19), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (17-12), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (30-21), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (28-7), #7890 Plant City (FL) (27-23)

225Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida2B District 62B7-42-1 (2nd)2-214.75.968-50
WINS: #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-28), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (35-13), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (26-20), #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (21-14), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-25), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (48-13), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (28-7), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (30-7), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (28-19)

226Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 126A4-61-3 (4th)3-614.413.649-53
WINS: #6402 North Miami (FL) (10-8), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (14-13), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (35-6), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (26-12), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (46-12), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (25-10), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (30-6), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (14-0)

227Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A2-80-4 (5th)1-614.423.575-41
WINS: #8924 Brandon (FL) (21-5), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (38-8), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (56-14), #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (48-3), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (20-17), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (42-35), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (17-7)

228Dunnellon (FL)Florida3A District 53A5-52-2 (3rd)3-314.36.656-53
WINS: #7225 Crystal River (FL) (24-7), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (35-14), #9289 Belleview (FL) (27-7), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (56-14), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (20-8), LOSSES: #2532 Newberry (FL) (33-16), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (21-14), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (59-7), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (34-21), #4589 Williston (FL) (41-31)

229Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida3A District 43A5-53-2 (3rd)3-414.29.261-51
WINS: #7012 Palatka (FL) (24-21), #8195 Middleburg (FL) (27-22), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (49-20), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (21-12), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (58-20), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (30-0), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-7), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (49-14), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (29-17), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (24-14)

230Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida5A District 45A3-72-2 (3rd)2-214.219.362-48
WINS: #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (27-8), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (35-28), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (20-10), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (42-0), #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-7), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (52-21), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (28-21), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (26-17), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (41-7), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (31-19)

231Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida5A District 45A3-71-3 (4th)1-313.919.365-47
WINS: #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (29-28), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (30-28), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (45-0), #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (42-3), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (27-17), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (23-3), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (31-13), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (13-7), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (27-8)

232Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida1A District 61A6-63-0 (1st)5-213.85.889-47
WINS: #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (35-21), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (43-36), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (34-0), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (28-3), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (42-0), #12808 Moore Haven (FL) (53-12), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (28-13), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (21-7), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (49-41), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-7), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (35-20), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (30-24)

233Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 166A2-81-4 (t 5th)2-813.819.464-46
WINS: #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (14-13), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-14), #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (26-2), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (40-12), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (12-7), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (21-14), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (17-3), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (21-7), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (5-0)

234Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 62A7-44-0 (1st)4-213.76.764-59
WINS: #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (26-17), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (30-24), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-26), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (21-7), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (20-19), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (35-12), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (23-6), LOSSES: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (43-0), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (38-14), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (17-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (40-18)

235North Fort Myers (FL)Florida5A District 125A5-52-2 (t 3rd)2-313.45.355-53
WINS: #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (35-14), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (35-28), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (8-7), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (18-7), #13143 Estero (FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (37-17), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (21-13), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (13-6), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (18-14), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (29-25)

236Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A5-52-3 (4th)5-413.28.647-57
WINS: #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (28-25), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (20-14), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (20-14), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (41-12), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (42-25), LOSSES: #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (25-0), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (15-14), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (31-7)

237Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida6A District 46A4-62-3 (4th)4-613.29.650-56
WINS: #8076 Ocoee (FL) (42-28), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (43-14), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (58-14), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (27-6), LOSSES: #1135 Apopka (FL) (65-28), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (49-31), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (21-14), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (29-10), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (41-31), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (28-25)

238Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida2A District 62A7-43-1 (2nd)3-212.92.757-58
WINS: #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (27-20), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (14-6), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (33-0), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (14-7), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (41-21), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (36-6), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (27-9), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (13-7), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (38-13), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (27-26)

239Jupiter (FL)Florida6A District 76A3-70-4 (5th)2-512.915.660-52
WINS: #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-27), #10761 Wellington (FL) (41-0), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (38-27), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (28-17), #532 Pahokee (FL) (34-10), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (29-6), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (21-20), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-14), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (26-7), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (27-10)

240Haines City (FL)Florida3A District 103A3-70-4 (5th)0-412.914.654-56
WINS: #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (22-7), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (53-6), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (26-3), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (44-6), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (19-6), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (13-0), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (35-0), #4920 Bartow (FL) (24-14), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (34-21)

241Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)Florida1B District 31B12-23-0 (1st)10-112.9-9.180-73
WINS: #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (21-13), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (13-3), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (27-21), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (41-26), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (36-21), #11452 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (16-13), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (30-0), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (46-6), #13350 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (37-0), #13350 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (48-7), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (42-6), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (49-14), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (14-3)

242Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A4-61-5 (t 5th)1-512.81041-63
WINS: #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (34-14), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (29-7), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (20-7), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (29-14), LOSSES: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-0), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (7-0), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (7-2), #2759 Plantation (FL) (30-0), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (21-6), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (7-0)

243East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida5A District 95A3-71-3 (4th)3-412.714.170-41
WINS: #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (11-10), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (27-0), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (59-6), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (12-0), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (24-17), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (22-21), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (27-17), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (38-3), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-10), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (14-10)

244Port Charlotte (FL)Florida5A District 115A4-72-3 (4th)2-412.712.566-56
WINS: #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (38-14), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (21-0), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (26-19), #9932 North Port (FL) (31-0), LOSSES: #479 Columbine (Littleton, CO) (35-7), #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (28-7), #1452 Venice (FL) (46-17), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (35-14), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (29-13), #7012 Sebring (FL) (27-24), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (37-21)

245Jensen Beach (FL)Florida4A District 134A4-62-3 (4th)2-312.713.668-46
WINS: #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (14-3), #7012 Sebring (FL) (55-42), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (26-20), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (23-20), LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-13), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (36-25), #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (35-7), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (44-14), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (17-10), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (53-14)

246Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida5A District 75A6-53-1 (2nd)4-312.614.861-60
WINS: #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (forfeit), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (28-7), #7890 Plant City (FL) (7-0), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (21-7), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (20-13), #8924 Brandon (FL) (27-22), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (48-6), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (61-6), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (31-10), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-7), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (17-14)

247American (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 136A3-71-4 (5th)3-712.51759-50
WINS: #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (14-0), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (12-7), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (33-7), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (39-0), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (41-0), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (35-0), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (13-8), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (15-13), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (22-0), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (30-24)

248North Miami (FL)Florida6A District 126A3-70-4 (5th)3-512.415.956-49
WINS: #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-19), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (18-0), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (28-12), LOSSES: #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (33-12), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (43-12), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (36-6), #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (37-18), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (20-14), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (29-14), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (10-8)

249Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida2B District 62B5-41-2 (3rd)1-312.42.355-41
WINS: #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (24-17), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (26-21), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (35-7), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (35-0), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (43-0), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (35-28), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (28-22), #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (35-14)

250Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-3 1-012.2-4.752-42
WINS: #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (27-14), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (46-7), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (40-0), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (58-20), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (44-18), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-6), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (28-14), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (31-14)

251Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 26A3-82-2 (3rd)2-211.718.969-53
WINS: #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (35-34), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (41-21), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (34-12), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (48-8), #1905 Heritage (Littleton, CO) (17-0), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (49-24), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (42-20), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (41-13), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (23-21), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (35-28), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (30-28)

252Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A6-55-2 (2nd)5-311.55.455-62
WINS: #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (42-25), #9589 Yulee (FL) (26-7), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (27-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (21-0), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (34-23), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (55-8), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (47-3), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (28-7), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-20), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (22-21), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (41-31)

253Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A2-82-2 (t 3rd)2-211.318.667-39
WINS: #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (20-13), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (49-20), LOSSES: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (27-21), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (34-7), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-13), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-7), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-28), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (28-19), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-10)

254Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Florida2B District 52B6-42-2 (t 2nd)3-311.2-1.464-44
WINS: #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (28-22), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (36-10), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (31-7), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (41-14), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (46-6), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (34-6), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (23-6), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (38-20), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (21-19)

255Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A3-72-2 (3rd)2-21118.165-49
WINS: #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (17-6), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (27-14), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (39-0), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (28-8), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (48-12), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (42-15), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (37-14), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (29-13), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (14-13)

256Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 74A2-80-4 (5th)0-410.815.255-57
WINS: #10591 Viera (FL) (57-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (46-7), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (31-10), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-10), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (25-10), #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (28-7), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (21-6), #4332 Titusville (FL) (32-20), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (23-7), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (43-17)

257Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)Florida1B District 11B9-44-0 (1st)6-110.8-10.171-68
WINS: #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (34-13), #10147 Graceville (FL) (22-12), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (54-20), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (34-7), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (46-0), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (39-0), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (20-0), #14048 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (45-0), #14584 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (34-6), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (12-6), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (27-14), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (21-13)

258Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 105A4-62-3 (t 3rd)3-410.89.654-54
WINS: #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-9), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-26), #8851 Seminole (FL) (21-0), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (34-20), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (41-13), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (21-14), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-14), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (22-8), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (17-7), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (26-0)

259Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida2B District 62B5-50-3 (4th)0-310.58.262-49
WINS: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (9-6), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (13-6), #7741 Harmony (FL) (33-13), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (19-0), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-34), LOSSES: #1891 Frostproof (FL) (35-0), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (43-7), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (35-13), #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (24-17), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (28-12)

260Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 153A5-51-3 (4th)1-310.58.856-51
WINS: #7812 Marathon (FL) (21-13), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (24-22), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (28-0), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (27-20), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (24-20), LOSSES: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (50-0), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-14), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-14), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (47-0), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (34-15)

261Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A5-52-2 (t 3rd)2-210.4452-48
WINS: #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (35-28), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (31-14), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (17-0), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (31-15), #13143 Estero (FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (28-13), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (28-0), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (26-7), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (28-20), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (35-28)

262Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida3A District 23A5-62-2 (t 2nd)2-310.311.863-58
WINS: #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (22-21), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (23-2), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (37-7), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (28-12), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (16-6), LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (40-0), #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (62-11), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (41-28), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (44-7), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (37-14), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (30-28)

263Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida2A District 42A5-51-3 (4th)2-310.21.751-53
WINS: #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (28-12), #7741 Harmony (FL) (22-19), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (23-0), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (54-13), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (20-14), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (46-21), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (10-7), #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (26-21), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (31-28)

264Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida6A District 106A3-70-3 (4th)1-510.114.751-59
WINS: #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (20-13), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (21-0), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (33-19), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (34-0), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (24-14), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (31-15), #2759 Plantation (FL) (30-13), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (24-0), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-14), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (32-20)

265Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida1A District 51A9-24-1 (2nd)4-210-11.562-58
WINS: #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (21-14), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-21), #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (23-7), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-0), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (39-6), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (64-7), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (53-13), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (36-0), #14485 Providence Christian (Riverview, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (15-2), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (35-21)

266Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida3A District 153A4-62-2 (3rd)2-2108.953-51
WINS: #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-15), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-16), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (21-10), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (19-0), LOSSES: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (44-0), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-26), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (28-12), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (50-13), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (14-6), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (35-27)

267Sebring (FL)Florida3A District 123A4-71-3 (4th)1-49.910.262-63
WINS: #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (27-24), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (14-13), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (24-3), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (34-20), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (42-14), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (48-12), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (48-7), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (28-11), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (57-51), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (55-42)

268South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida4A District 124A5-52-2 (t 3rd)2-39.92.648-58
WINS: #5129 Auburndale (FL) (20-14), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (21-17), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (38-34), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (45-13), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (27-0), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (40-24), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (45-35), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (18-10), #8879 Tavares (FL) (2-0)

269Palatka (FL)Florida3A District 43A5-52-3 (4th)2-39.92.247-58
WINS: #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (35-6), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (16-6), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (31-7), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (24-10), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (37-6), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (38-14), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (24-12), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (24-21)

270Chiefland (FL)Florida2B District 42B5-51-3 (4th)2-39.83.657-52
WINS: #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (28-21), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (35-14), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (35-6), #12598 Trenton (FL) (53-15), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (49-13), #2532 Newberry (FL) (22-7), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (47-14), #4589 Williston (FL) (35-21), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (57-22)

271Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida4A District 94A3-71-4 (5th)1-49.811.657-50
WINS: #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-7), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-14), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (20-0), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (17-2), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-0), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (14-9), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-6), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-12), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (28-27)

272Fernandina Beach (FL)Florida2A District 32A6-44-3 (3rd)4-39.7-1.848-57
WINS: #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (20-0), #9589 Yulee (FL) (40-7), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (35-2), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (20-17), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (14-7), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (55-13), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (35-14), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (42-25), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (19-17)

273Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A2-80-3 (4th)0-39.419.663-46
WINS: #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (26-15), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (28-20), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (39-6), #715 Niceville (FL) (34-7), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (28-7), #2720 Pace (FL) (35-0), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (21-10), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (40-20), #4791 Crestview (FL) (31-28), #7271 Milton (FL) (13-12)

274Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A7-43-2 (t 2nd)3-39.21.548-66
WINS: #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (35-31), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (27-14), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (34-21), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (33-23), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (49-41), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (21-0), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (50-20), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (34-14), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (31-26), #9289 Belleview (FL) (42-19)

275Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida4A District 144A4-61-4 (5th)1-49.26.950-58
WINS: #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (21-13), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (41-14), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (27-0), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (45-19), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (56-14), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (24-3), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (34-13), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (22-21), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (24-14)

276Sarasota (FL)Florida6A District 66A3-71-2 (t 2nd)1-29.114.659-50
WINS: #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (21-16), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (27-21), #9932 North Port (FL) (17-7), LOSSES: #1452 Venice (FL) (39-0), #1733 Naples (FL) (49-12), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (19-14), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (34-7), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (42-20), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (30-6), #8544 Riverview (FL) (13-0)

277Crystal River (FL)Florida3A District 63A6-53-1 (2nd)4-39.14.457-57
WINS: #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (31-26), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (24-21), #9222 Hudson (FL) (45-14), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (42-21), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (20-3), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (26-7), LOSSES: #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (42-0), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (47-28), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (42-7), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (24-7), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (21-17)

278Milton (FL)Florida4A District 14A3-70-2 (3rd)1-58.915.855-54
WINS: #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (49-48), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (13-12), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (37-10), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (48-0), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (44-0), #2720 Pace (FL) (28-6), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (41-7), #4791 Crestview (FL) (35-10), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (28-16), #7318 Navarre (FL) (28-7)

279Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida4A District 94A3-72-3 (4th)2-38.913.658-51
WINS: #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (28-27), #9932 North Port (FL) (35-14), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (31-21), LOSSES: #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (28-7), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (35-0), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (56-37), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (46-0), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-13), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (42-28), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-7)

280Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida4A District 134A2-71-4 (5th)1-48.914.856-41
WINS: #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (21-15), #9863 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (39-17), LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (38-7), #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (61-26), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (46-18), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (19-0), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (16-7), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (38-27), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (26-20)

281Navarre (FL)Florida4A District 24A3-70-3 (4th)1-58.712.660-47
WINS: #7271 Milton (FL) (28-7), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (20-3), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (18-9), LOSSES: #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (33-0), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (37-23), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (55-0), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-32), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (42-7), #4791 Crestview (FL) (14-7), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (29-6)

282Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida5A District 135A3-71-4 (5th)1-58.611.853-50
WINS: #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (53-14), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (38-23), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (55-7), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (43-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (47-13), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (32-20), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (27-26), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (49-26), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (21-15)

283Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 135A3-70-5 (6th)0-58.510.146-57
WINS: #6787 Rockledge (FL) (43-17), #10591 Viera (FL) (32-0), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (44-7), LOSSES: #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (55-0), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (28-20), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (41-15), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (21-6), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (28-7), #4481 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (41-17), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (38-23)

284Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida2A District 82A6-41-2 (3rd)1-28.3-3.948-59
WINS: #7812 Marathon (FL) (9-7), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (27-17), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (14-13), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (35-7), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (42-14), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (56-14), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (50-6), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (63-21), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (28-20), #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (14-13)

285Key West (FL)Florida3A District 163A5-53-2 (t 2nd)3-28.23.254-55
WINS: #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (23-21), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (37-6), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (41-6), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (16-0), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (23-6), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (53-20), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (38-13), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (41-13), #7812 Marathon (FL) (21-14)

286Leesburg (FL)Florida4A District 64A5-52-3 (t 4th)3-38.22.148-56
WINS: #8252 Eustis (FL) (16-13), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (24-7), #9289 Belleview (FL) (14-7), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (42-0), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (31-3), LOSSES: #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (28-15), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (20-0), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (48-0), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (27-14), #8879 Tavares (FL) (13-9)

287Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 55A5-50-3 (4th)0-38.23.347-58
WINS: #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (16-13), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (11-9), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (16-10), #9222 Hudson (FL) (39-36), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (24-7), LOSSES: #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (37-19), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (34-7), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (14-3), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (13-6), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (22-14)

288Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida1A District 61A7-42-1 (2nd)3-27.6-1.961-51
WINS: #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (2-0), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (31-0), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (35-13), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (33-14), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (53-20), #12808 Moore Haven (FL) (50-38), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (56-17), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (34-7), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (43-36), #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (10-3)

289Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A2-82-3 (4th)2-37.620.365-48
WINS: #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (24-17), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (34-17), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-7), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (42-14), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (43-7), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (20-2), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (20-7), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (7-0), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (30-16), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (27-21)

290Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida1B District 51B10-45-0 (1st)8-17.5-6.983-72
WINS: #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (28-21), #7987 First Baptist (Dallas, TX) (10-7), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (9-5), #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (2-0), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (10-7), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (42-7), #12635 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (41-22), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (45-6), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (17-0), #14410 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (63-3), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (41-6), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (35-3), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (37-9), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (21-14)

291Mount Dora (FL)Florida2A District 42A5-42-2 (3rd)2-27.4-1.440-53
WINS: #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (31-28), #8879 Tavares (FL) (24-21), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (51-24), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (21-20), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (34-14), LOSSES: #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (65-29), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (12-3), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (24-21), #8252 Eustis (FL) (29-14)

292Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A District 52A6-42-3 (t 3rd)2-37.4-2.345-63
WINS: #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (10-3), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (20-17), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (44-32), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (42-6), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (27-16), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (56-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (55-0), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (26-20), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (24-19)

293Miami (FL)Florida6A District 146A4-62-3 (4th)4-67.36.451-53
WINS: #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (27-14), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (17-14), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (34-14), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (31-7), LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (56-0), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (28-15), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-6), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (21-3), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (43-20), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (35-21)

294Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 84A4-61-4 (t 5th)1-47.33.853-51
WINS: #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (3-0), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (16-7), #9222 Hudson (FL) (35-12), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (24-0), LOSSES: #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (52-28), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (21-3), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (28-14), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (20-16), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (16-13), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (21-13)

295Harmony (FL)Florida3A District 73A5-52-2 (3rd)2-27.22.651-54
WINS: #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (20-14), #8252 Eustis (FL) (17-14), #8879 Tavares (FL) (14-6), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (44-0), #12635 Celebration (FL) (31-7), LOSSES: #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (35-0), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (35-24), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (17-14), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (33-13), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (22-19)

296Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 105A4-62-3 (t 3rd)2-57.1953-54
WINS: #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-7), #8851 Seminole (FL) (35-28), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (28-7), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (20-12), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (33-6), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (20-6), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (33-6), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (37-19), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-26), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (20-14)

297Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 113A2-81-3 (t 3rd)1-37.11764-47
WINS: #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-21), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (20-16), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (41-3), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (27-19), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (22-14), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (17-0), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (14-7)

298Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL)Florida1A District 41A5-42-1 (t 1st)2-17-3.949-50
WINS: #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (14-10), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (35-14), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (48-7), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (35-0), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (10-7), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (28-21), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (17-12), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (20-16)

299Marathon (FL)Florida2B District 82B6-42-2 (3rd)2-26.9-3.851-48
WINS: #7451 Key West (FL) (21-14), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (21-3), #10761 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (28-6), #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (35-20), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (44-7), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-14), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (48-7), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-13), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (9-7)

300Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A5-52-3 (t 3rd)4-56.90.339-64
WINS: #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (10-0), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (28-0), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (17-7), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (39-0), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (45-7), LOSSES: #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (44-8), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (29-7), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (27-7), #6402 North Miami (FL) (18-0), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (27-6)

301Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida3A District 153A4-50-4 (5th)0-46.7743-53
WINS: #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (18-7), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (51-37), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (14-13), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (26-20), LOSSES: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (58-6), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (59-0), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (35-14), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-22), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-16)

302Plant City (FL)Florida5A District 75A3-71-3 (t 3rd)1-46.610.755-54
WINS: #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (27-23), #8544 Riverview (FL) (12-9), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (8-0), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (35-0), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (44-21), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (27-14), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (21-7), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (25-6), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (7-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (38-20)

303Dade Christian (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A8-43-0 (1st)5-16.5-5.866-67
WINS: #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-7), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-28), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (49-12), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (35-0), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (34-0), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (53-0), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (42-7), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (46-13), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (35-14), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (37-0), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (42-12)

304Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 16A1-90-5 (6th)0-56.519.261-48
WINS: #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-12), LOSSES: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (37-7), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (41-14), #2044 DeLand (FL) (38-6), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-14), #2547 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (10-9), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-19), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-7), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (35-7), #5662 Deltona (FL) (21-6)

305Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-6 2-06.50.956-52
WINS: #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (17-12), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (33-0), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (31-0), #12635 Celebration (FL) (42-9), LOSSES: #3981 Mulberry (FL) (41-7), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (14-7), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (22-9), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (17-13), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (24-21), #5662 Deltona (FL) (14-0)

306Jay (FL)Florida1A District 11A7-35-2 (3rd)5-26.5-10.945-60
WINS: #9476 Freeport (FL) (22-16), #9909 Baker (FL) (41-21), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (41-14), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (42-20), #12003 Sneads (FL) (30-6), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (39-6), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (33-20), LOSSES: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (27-0), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (17-14), #11666 Vernon (FL) (28-7)

307Zephyrhills (FL)Florida3A District 83A4-63-2 (3rd)3-26.55.859-51
WINS: #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (28-0), #9222 Hudson (FL) (28-14), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (21-6), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (21-9), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (35-6), #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (24-0), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (30-14), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (11-3), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (11-9), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (3-0)

308Avon Park (FL)Florida3A District 123A2-80-4 (5th)2-66.315.667-47
WINS: #4920 Bartow (FL) (34-27), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (27-0), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (34-6), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (41-0), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (31-0), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (44-6), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (16-6), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (24-7), #7012 Sebring (FL) (14-13)

309University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A8-32-1 (2nd)3-26.2-6.560-59
WINS: #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (34-20), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (10-0), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (44-20), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (47-14), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (54-7), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-0), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (35-10), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (40-0), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (49-7)

310Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A8-21-2 (3rd)1-26.1-15.649-58
WINS: #9354 Bell (FL) (41-19), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), #12757 Bronson (FL) (55-40), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (23-12), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (42-35), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (38-0), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (52-13), #14009 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (34-9), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (34-20)

311Ocoee (FL)Florida6A District 46A2-81-4 (5th)1-86.114.763-46
WINS: #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (33-8), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (21-7), LOSSES: #1135 Apopka (FL) (49-7), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (29-27), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (31-0), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-14), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (17-0), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (27-14), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (20-14), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (42-28)

312Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL)Florida1B District 61B7-34-1 (t 1st)4-15.8-12.753-51
WINS: #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #9998 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (7-3), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (44-0), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (42-7), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (55-0), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (34-7), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (57-6), LOSSES: #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (21-14), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (2-0), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (2-0)

313Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A3-71-2 (3rd)2-35.710.858-53
WINS: #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (17-14), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (18-17), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (56-9), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (21-10), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (34-14), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (30-6), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (21-14)

314Middleburg (FL)Florida4A District 54A1-90-3 (4th)0-35.619.274-38
WINS: #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (18-17), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (28-2), #879 Orange Park (FL) (36-0), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (31-6), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-7), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (24-9), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (51-7), #4729 Fort White (FL) (10-6), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (27-22), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (28-14)

315LaSalle (Miami, FL)Florida2A District 82A6-30-3 (4th)0-35.6-10.143-51
WINS: #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (21-9), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (28-13), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (21-0), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (54-14), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (30-0), #14463 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (40-14), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (40-17), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (27-17)

316West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A4-61-2 (3rd)1-25.52.345-60
WINS: #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (38-12), #9383 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-34), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (31-20), #13444 Chipley (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #2447 Pensacola (FL) (13-10), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (47-15), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (27-17), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (40-21), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (28-20), #7318 Navarre (FL) (20-3)

317Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 55A4-61-2 (3rd)1-25.53.550-58
WINS: #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (22-14), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (29-13), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (21-6), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (35-13), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (21-20), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (28-21), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (45-27), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (32-22), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (28-0), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (28-25)

318Eustis (FL)Florida3A District 73A3-71-3 (4th)1-45.46.459-46
WINS: #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (29-14), #8879 Tavares (FL) (24-9), #9289 Belleview (FL) (33-13), LOSSES: #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (35-7), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (21-7), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (30-20), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (33-21), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (16-13), #7741 Harmony (FL) (17-14), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (2-0)

319South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida5A District 165A3-81-4 (5th)1-55.413.460-57
WINS: #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (32-20), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (34-12), #13569 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (43-3), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-8), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-12), #2759 Plantation (FL) (40-7), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (46-6), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (38-23), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (35-14), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (23-21), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (24-17)

320Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)Florida1B District 31B6-52-1 (2nd)2-25.4-2.470-49
WINS: #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (30-28), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (20-16), #11452 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (56-16), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (33-28), #12635 Celebration (FL) (33-3), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (51-7), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (13-6), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (38-22), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (13-3), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (13-7)

321Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A3-71-4 (t 5th)3-75.29.648-57
WINS: #6043 Homestead (FL) (5-0), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (30-24), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (33-13), LOSSES: #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (51-7), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (17-0), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (28-12), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (31-0), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (35-7), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (10-0), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (13-12)

322King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A3-70-3 (4th)0-55.28.754-55
WINS: #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (28-14), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (19-14), LOSSES: #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (39-0), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (36-0), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (36-17), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (21-16), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (21-7), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (18-17), #8924 Brandon (FL) (16-7)

323Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A3-70-4 (5th)2-65.17.851-57
WINS: #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (13-0), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (19-8), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (44-20), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (34-9), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (22-14), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (35-21), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-27), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (28-2), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (20-14), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (17-14)

324East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida4A District 154A4-62-3 (t 4th)2-34.91.750-53
WINS: #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (51-49), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (25-19), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (49-32), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (42-20), LOSSES: #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (28-27), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (35-17), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (28-18), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (31-14), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (22-21), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (35-34)

325Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A3-71-2 (3rd)1-34.510.956-55
WINS: #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (30-6), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (46-27), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (16-6), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (50-14), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (41-6), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (50-7), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (43-14), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (20-13), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (20-16), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (28-14)

326Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida5A District 145A4-62-3 (4th)2-34.57.451-56
WINS: #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (26-13), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (28-14), #10761 Wellington (FL) (25-19), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-20), LOSSES: #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (38-13), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (29-21), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (38-13), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (52-13), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (42-6), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (22-0)

327Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A3-72-3 (t 3rd)3-74.45.856-49
WINS: #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (13-12), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (21-19), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (33-19), LOSSES: #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (41-13), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-8), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (14-0), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (28-13), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (25-23), #7716 Miami (FL) (27-14), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (28-0)

328Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 66A2-81-2 (t 2nd)1-24.215.363-48
WINS: #7225 Sarasota (FL) (13-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (24-17), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (63-6), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (61-14), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (36-17), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-12), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (30-0), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (14-0), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (51-25), #7890 Plant City (FL) (12-9)

329Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida2A District 12A6-40-2 (3rd)0-23.8-7.847-58
WINS: #9476 Freeport (FL) (35-7), #9909 Baker (FL) (28-22), #11666 Vernon (FL) (49-7), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (36-13), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (54-6), #13444 Chipley (FL) (28-14), LOSSES: #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (31-0), #5715 Marianna (FL) (34-21), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (34-13), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (38-12)

330Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A4-60-4 (5th)2-53.71.743-63
WINS: #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (37-21), #9932 North Port (FL) (22-9), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (48-0), #13143 Estero (FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (41-12), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (23-10), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (38-7), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (8-7), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (17-0), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (25-19)

331Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A4-62-3 (t 3rd)4-63.54.845-57
WINS: #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (25-22), #7716 Miami (FL) (35-21), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (27-6), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (32-14), LOSSES: #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (28-20), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (46-14), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (48-6), #8317 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (33-13), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (21-19)

332Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida3A District 133A4-61-3 (4th)1-33.54.454-48
WINS: #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (22-21), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (13-6), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (34-31), #12263 LaBelle (FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (42-0), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (34-22), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (49-8), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (22-7), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (38-14), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (20-17)

333Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida2A District 22A3-70-3 (4th)0-33.45.763-45
WINS: #4589 Williston (FL) (61-52), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (28-0), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (54-0), #2532 Newberry (FL) (48-14), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (35-28), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (46-28), #4729 Fort White (FL) (44-27), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (28-21), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (57-24)

334Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)Florida1B District 41B8-34-0 (1st)6-13.4-15.463-53
WINS: #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (13-7), #9998 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (32-27), #11452 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (50-0), #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (27-16), #13350 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (31-7), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (44-2), #14427 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (50-7), #14605 Temple Christian (Titusville, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (47-20), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (27-21), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (36-10)

335Immokalee (FL)Florida3A District 143A3-72-2 (3rd)2-33.14.157-53
WINS: #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (35-0), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (29-6), #13143 Estero (FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (43-6), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (22-14), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (17-0), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (24-14), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (27-22), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-6), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (35-6)

336South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida2B District 12B9-33-1 (t 1st)5-23.1-9.152-72
WINS: #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (34-27), #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (28-27), #11666 Vernon (FL) (14-13), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (42-41), #12003 Sneads (FL) (25-21), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (38-6), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (31-0), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (37-34), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (14-6), LOSSES: #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (45-14), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (48-7), #9909 Baker (FL) (35-33)

337Seminole (FL)Florida5A District 105A3-71-4 (t 5th)2-72.98.254-54
WINS: #10043 Clearwater (FL) (3-0), #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (29-27), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (34-6), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (45-3), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (49-3), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (38-0), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (20-0), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (20-6), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-0), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-28)

338Tavares (FL)Florida3A District 73A3-70-4 (5th)1-42.86.362-43
WINS: #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (2-0), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (13-9), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (49-42), LOSSES: #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (47-25), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (42-0), #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (49-21), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (36-32), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (24-21), #7741 Harmony (FL) (14-6), #8252 Eustis (FL) (24-9)

339Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida6A District 116A2-80-3 (4th)0-42.714.257-50
WINS: #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (46-27), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (42-19), LOSSES: #349 Miramar (FL) (42-6), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (42-14), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (49-6), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (47-19), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (37-7), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (14-0), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-7), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (18-7)

340Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A1-90-5 (6th)0-52.714.864-47
WINS: #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (45-7), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (38-14), #1452 Venice (FL) (35-7), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (14-3), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (41-13), #2510 Palmetto (FL) (31-0), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #5503 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (21-7), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (21-0), #9932 North Port (FL) (14-13)

341Brandon (FL)Florida5A District 75A2-81-3 (t 3rd)2-32.68.548-59
WINS: #7890 Plant City (FL) (38-20), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (16-7), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (41-0), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (3-0), #5433 Durant (Plant City, FL) (10-0), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (18-17), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (21-5), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (27-22), #8544 Riverview (FL) (24-17), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (14-0)

342Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B3-83-1 (2nd)3-22.59.567-51
WINS: #9639 Baldwin (FL) (14-7), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (43-18), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (63-20), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-10), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (62-20), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (42-19), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (37-24), #5715 Marianna (FL) (22-21), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (35-34)

343Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 146A3-71-4 (5th)3-724.941-60
WINS: #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (35-14), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (23-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (42-23), LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (52-14), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (34-0), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (34-29), #5882 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (37-6), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (12-7), #6402 North Miami (FL) (28-12), #7716 Miami (FL) (17-14)

344Hilliard (FL)Florida1A District 21A7-44-1 (2nd)4-32-8.956-58
WINS: #10619 Branford (FL) (49-10), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (34-0), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (26-19), #12598 Trenton (FL) (41-6), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (27-0), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (26-0), #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (48-13), LOSSES: #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (41-0), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (41-6), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (10-0), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (7-6)

345Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida3A District 53A3-71-3 (4th)2-327.254-54
WINS: #8195 Middleburg (FL) (28-14), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-32), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (20-19), LOSSES: #2532 Newberry (FL) (47-18), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (46-14), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (49-22), #4589 Williston (FL) (60-27), #4729 Fort White (FL) (27-24), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (35-14), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (36-6)

346Colonial (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A3-71-4 (5th)2-71.86.442-62
WINS: #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (18-9), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (19-7), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (15-12), LOSSES: #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (34-6), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-10), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (30-14), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (17-7), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (38-0), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (41-12), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (13-0)

347Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-3 1-11.8-17.341-59
WINS: #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (37-13), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (28-25), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (23-21), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (38-14), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (28-0), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (48-0), #14562 Northwest Christian (Miami, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-14), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-14), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (20-0)

348Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida4A District 84A4-61-4 (t 5th)1-51.82.251-52
WINS: #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (2-0), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (21-13), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (41-10), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (46-8), LOSSES: #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (44-7), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (49-0), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (38-13), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (24-7), #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (24-7), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (16-7)

349University (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A2-80-5 (6th)2-81.713.958-51
WINS: #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (23-21), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (13-3), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (40-7), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (35-6), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (24-7), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (28-6), #6194 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (42-25), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (43-14), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (18-9)

350West Nassau (Callahan, FL)Florida2A District 32A4-63-4 (t 4th)3-41.43.152-54
WINS: #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-31), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (35-34), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (16-8), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (20-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (59-21), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (34-24), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (49-20), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (20-0), #9589 Yulee (FL) (12-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (17-14)

351Hudson (FL)Florida3A District 83A3-72-3 (4th)2-51.40.849-58
WINS: #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (14-0), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (14-7), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (37-34), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (17-15), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (59-22), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (45-14), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (39-36), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (35-12), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (28-14), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (forfeit)

352River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida4A District 84A3-72-3 (4th)2-31.44.154-50
WINS: #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (31-14), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (28-25), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (24-7), LOSSES: #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (44-7), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (41-21), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (31-14), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (16-10), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (16-7), #9222 Hudson (FL) (14-0), #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (19-10)

353Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida4A District 154A3-73-2 (t 2nd)3-21.35.255-51
WINS: #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (35-34), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (33-31), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (21-14), LOSSES: #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (42-7), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (24-7), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (14-7), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (42-21), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-14), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (27-0), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (26-19)

354Belleview (FL)Florida4A District 64A3-72-3 (t 4th)2-41.16.955-50
WINS: #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (42-19), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (15-9), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (26-23), LOSSES: #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (40-6), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (54-0), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (26-0), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (33-0), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (27-7), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (14-7), #8252 Eustis (FL) (33-13)

355Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)Florida2A District 72A3-72-2 (3rd)2-21551-52
WINS: #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (28-14), #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (27-3), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (25-20), LOSSES: #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (41-6), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (34-14), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (21-6), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (50-6), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-28), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-0), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (51-37)

356Bell (FL)FloridaFreelance 10-1 5-00.8-26.146-63
WINS: #10619 Branford (FL) (20-19), #12485 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (18-0), #12598 Trenton (FL) (23-15), #12757 Bronson (FL) (40-12), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (42-6), #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (30-11), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (57-20), #13603 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (47-20), #13657 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (42-6), #14531 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (41-19)

357Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida3A District 13A1-90-3 (4th)0-30.715.263-46
WINS: #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (31-24), LOSSES: #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (42-13), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (28-7), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (36-16), #2720 Pace (FL) (36-0), #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (17-10), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (44-9), #7271 Milton (FL) (37-10), #7318 Navarre (FL) (18-9), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (35-34)

358Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-3 0-00.7-6.534-28
WINS: #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (22-7), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-0), #12808 Moore Haven (FL) (47-14), LOSSES: #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (31-15), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (31-0), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (13-6)

359Bay Point (Miami, FL)FloridaFreelance 1-10 0-00.414.973-47
WINS: #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (14-13), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (15-6), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (30-0), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (28-8), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-6), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (42-6), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (42-14), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (48-8), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (34-14), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (19-0), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (30-28)

360Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida2B District 42B3-70-4 (5th)1-50.46.668-44
WINS: #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (33-16), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (28-16), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (56-3), #2532 Newberry (FL) (35-13), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (38-0), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (38-0), #4589 Williston (FL) (58-20), #4729 Fort White (FL) (24-6), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (35-14)

361Freeport (FL)Florida1A District 11A5-44-3 (4th)4-30.3-942-53
WINS: #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (22-19), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (35-16), #12003 Sneads (FL) (35-6), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (34-31), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (31-20), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (45-22), #7917 Jay (FL) (22-16), #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (35-7)

362Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida2A District 52A4-72-3 (t 3rd)2-30.16.258-62
WINS: #4024 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (forfeit), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (24-14), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (20-17), LOSSES: #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (56-0), #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (31-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (47-7), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (35-14), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (44-32), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (19-14), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (46-27)

363Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida2B District 72B4-60-3 (4th)0-30-1.669-44
WINS: #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (19-7), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (14-0), #13350 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (41-14), #14427 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (32-0), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (41-6), #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (41-27), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-0), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (20-17), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (23-16), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (26-11)

364Yulee (FL)Florida2A District 32A5-53-4 (t 4th)3-4-0.1-247-59
WINS: #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (12-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (21-0), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (14-6), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (7-0), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-15), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (63-3), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (22-0), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-7), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (40-7), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (33-14)

365Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida3A District 33A2-80-4 (5th)0-6-0.211.856-49
WINS: #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (27-7), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (63-0), #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-3), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (54-21), #3579 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (47-0), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (59-7), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (57-20), #5662 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-0), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (35-32)

366Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A District 154A4-62-3 (t 4th)2-3-0.2-144-60
WINS: #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (42-39), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (51-34), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (35-21), #13143 Estero (FL) (48-21), LOSSES: #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (55-14), #5129 Fort Myers (FL) (42-14), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (28-21), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (17-15), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (49-32), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (33-31)

367Baldwin (FL)Florida2B District 32B6-42-2 (3rd)2-2-0.3-9.343-62
WINS: #9080 Hilliard (FL) (7-6), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (35-20), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (36-7), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (35-8), #12995 Hamilton County (Jasper, FL) (17-6), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-15), LOSSES: #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (46-0), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (35-2), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7)

368Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)Florida2B District 82B5-51-3 (4th)1-3-0.3-654-49
WINS: #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (20-0), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (21-0), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (28-14), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (39-29), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-10), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (42-16), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (46-7), #7812 Marathon (FL) (21-3), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (21-9)

369Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida5A District 155A1-91-5 (t 5th)1-5-0.414.453-51
WINS: #10714 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (17-0), LOSSES: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (53-7), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (25-13), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (12-6), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (38-7), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (29-0), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (34-0), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (30-0), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-7), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (21-0)

370Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida2A District 32A3-73-4 (t 4th)3-5-0.46.462-45
WINS: #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (19-17), #9589 Yulee (FL) (33-14), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (48-6), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (34-15), #4729 Fort White (FL) (38-0), #5358 Houston Christian (Houston, TX) (37-13), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-6), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (16-8), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (14-13)

371Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A0-100-4 (5th)0-4-0.721.973-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (48-0), #879 Orange Park (FL) (35-0), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (44-14), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (38-17), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #4589 Williston (FL) (28-16), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (49-3), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (13-10), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (23-2)

372Keystone Heights (FL)Florida2A District 32A3-73-4 (t 4th)3-5-0.83.160-47
WINS: #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (17-14), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (14-13), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (38-21), #4729 Fort White (FL) (21-0), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-0), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (20-17), #9589 Yulee (FL) (21-0), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (38-0)

373The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida2B District 52B5-42-2 (t 2nd)2-2-1-941-52
WINS: #10876 Crescent City (FL) (24-6), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (21-15), #12598 Trenton (FL) (49-26), #12635 Celebration (FL) (24-14), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #4527 Wildwood (FL) (42-35), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (31-7), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (34-21), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (51-24)

374West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida3A District 53A2-80-4 (5th)1-4-1.39.958-51
WINS: #8252 Eustis (FL) (2-0), #11348 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (7-0), LOSSES: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (55-17), #1923 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (45-6), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (30-6), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (35-14), #4589 Williston (FL) (38-8), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (56-14), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (20-19), #9289 Belleview (FL) (15-9)

375Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida4A District 134A0-100-5 (6th)0-6-1.316.162-45
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (35-24), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (35-10), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (41-14), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (43-40), #3524 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (31-14), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (32-16), #5662 Deltona (FL) (48-14), #6305 Jensen Beach (FL) (23-20), #7012 Sebring (FL) (24-3), #7271 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (39-17)

376Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida5A District 145A2-80-5 (6th)0-5-1.4451-46
WINS: #10761 Wellington (FL) (27-22), #14319 Lake Worth Christian (Boynton Beach, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (49-14), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (42-21), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (31-25), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (19-6), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (23-12), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (21-13), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (26-13), #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (52-37)

377Baker (FL)Florida2B District 12B6-53-1 (t 1st)4-2-1.5-7.860-57
WINS: #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (35-33), #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (20-14), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (34-21), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (43-13), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (35-14), #14378 Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) (46-7), LOSSES: #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (42-21), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (34-0), #7917 Jay (FL) (41-21), #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (28-22), #11666 Vernon (FL) (17-14)

378Nova (Davie, FL)Florida4A District 164A2-80-4 (5th)0-4-1.65.651-60
WINS: #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (9-6), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (29-26), LOSSES: #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (59-0), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (49-0), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-0), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (13-10), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (27-14), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-20), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (46-27), #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (7-0)

379North Port (FL)Florida5A District 115A1-91-4 (5th)1-5-1.612.756-52
WINS: #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (14-13), LOSSES: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (38-7), #1452 Venice (FL) (56-13), #2168 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (28-14), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (37-0), #4388 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (39-19), #6305 Port Charlotte (FL) (31-0), #7225 Sarasota (FL) (17-7), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-14), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (22-9)

380Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida3A District 63A3-72-2 (3rd)2-3-1.70.751-54
WINS: #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (38-0), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (28-9), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (21-0), LOSSES: #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (59-23), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (49-14), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (38-34), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (33-23), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (42-21), #8879 Tavares (FL) (49-42), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (41-10)

381St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A District 52A2-82-3 (t 3rd)2-4-1.86.259-49
WINS: #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (24-19), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (39-14), LOSSES: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (46-18), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (56-7), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (45-15), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (31-25), #6849 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (35-34), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (23-0), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (24-14)

382Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida2A District 22A3-71-2 (3rd)1-2-1.86.357-50
WINS: #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (57-24), #9080 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (36-6), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (69-7), #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (42-7), #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (42-6), #4729 Fort White (FL) (49-7), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (37-7), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (35-6), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (27-7)

383Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A1-90-3 (4th)0-4-1.814.657-53
WINS: #8924 Brandon (FL) (14-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (37-6), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (50-12), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (25-10), #4108 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (29-0), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (38-8), #7890 Plant City (FL) (8-0), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (17-14), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (16-6)

384Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-2 2-0-1.9-26.847-56
WINS: #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-7), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (26-20), #13350 Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL) (32-0), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (32-14), #13603 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (43-0), #14404 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (49-0), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (42-0), #14427 Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (7-3), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (32-27)

385Clearwater (FL)Florida5A District 95A2-80-4 (5th)1-6-2.16.148-56
WINS: #11366 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (8-0), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (29-0), LOSSES: #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (45-6), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (24-6), #3873 Tarpon Springs (FL) (60-36), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (42-7), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (34-0), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (27-0), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-20), #8851 Seminole (FL) (3-0)

386West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida6A District 46A1-90-5 (6th)1-9-2.414.260-52
WINS: #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (45-28), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (31-0), #1135 Apopka (FL) (49-7), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (49-21), #2028 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (48-26), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (35-14), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (58-14), #8076 Ocoee (FL) (21-7), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (19-8), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (13-3)

387Graceville (FL)Florida1B District 11B8-33-1 (2nd)3-2-2.5-21.744-70
WINS: #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (36-16), #11666 Vernon (FL) (28-16), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (50-14), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (54-18), #13444 Chipley (FL) (28-7), #14048 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (46-0), #14378 Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) (56-6), #14584 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #5715 Marianna (FL) (36-28), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (22-12), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (22-16)

388St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida2A District 62A4-62-2 (3rd)2-3-2.5-2.857-48
WINS: #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-16), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (7-0), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (27-6), #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-0), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (38-0), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (21-7), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (33-0), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (35-14), #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (37-13)

389Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)Florida1B District 61B7-44-1 (t 1st)4-2-2.6-14.857-56
WINS: #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (2-0), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (29-21), #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (28-7), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (41-6), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (17-7), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #14336 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (47-19), LOSSES: #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (35-13), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (9-5), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (22-7), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (12-7)

390Pompano Beach (FL)Florida2A District 72A3-81-3 (4th)1-3-2.6-0.144-64
WINS: #10473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (10-5), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (28-14), #13569 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (54-13), LOSSES: #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (41-7), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (42-0), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (17-0), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (19-0), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (33-19), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (14-13), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (28-14), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (9-6)

391Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1B District 21B7-53-0 (1st)4-2-3-10.564-66
WINS: #10147 Graceville (FL) (22-16), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (56-44), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (20-10), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (30-14), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (48-17), #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (52-28), #14009 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #2510 Gainesville (FL) (51-20), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (41-26), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (54-20), #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (37-30)

392Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A6-43-2 (3rd)4-2-3.4-1352-51
WINS: #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-6), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-23), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-17), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (42-7), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (67-26), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (61-8), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (37-21), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (28-0), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (28-27)

393Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida2A District 62A2-81-3 (4th)1-3-3.65.256-53
WINS: #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (31-25), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (19-0), LOSSES: #532 Pahokee (FL) (40-0), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (37-0), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-8), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (36-10), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (20-19), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (14-7), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (21-10), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (28-16)

394West Oaks (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-2 4-1-3.9-23.617-36
WINS: #7658 Box Elder (Brigham City, UT) (7-0), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (20-6), #13226 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (40-12), #14328 Beacon of Hope Christian (St. Augustine, FL) (46-0), #14328 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (34-6), #14524 Temple Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (32-0), LOSSES: #5993 Brookwood (Thomasville, GA) (47-20), #10761 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (12-6)

395Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida4A District 164A1-91-3 (4th)1-3-49.453-53
WINS: #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (7-0), LOSSES: #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-6), #2863 Hallandale (FL) (41-6), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (45-12), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (34-0), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-16), #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-14), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (17-14), #7862 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (26-20), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (10-5)

396Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 23A0-100-4 (5th)0-6-4.117.165-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (54-3), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (17-7), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (49-21), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (54-0), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (62-21), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-18), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (45-0), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (37-18), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (28-12), #7410 King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI) (20-0)

397Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida5A District 145A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-4.410.758-48
WINS: #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (52-37), LOSSES: #1354 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (27-6), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (28-7), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (45-7), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (38-0), #3335 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (24-10), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (38-0), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (41-14), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (28-14), #12077 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (26-10)

398Viera (FL)Florida3A District 93A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-4.615.557-50
WINS: #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (15-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (70-6), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (55-0), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (49-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (42-21), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (34-0), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (61-0), #4332 Titusville (FL) (55-0), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (57-0), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (32-0)

399Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida3A District 63A3-71-3 (4th)2-5-4.74.359-49
WINS: #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (16-7), #9222 Hudson (FL) (forfeit), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (33-13), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (21-7), #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (34-3), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (37-6), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (21-0), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (20-3), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (29-13), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (28-9)

400Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida2B District 22B5-52-1 (2nd)3-4-4.7-11.355-53
WINS: #10899 Blountstown (FL) (13-12), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (40-0), #13444 Chipley (FL) (28-7), #13657 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (46-0), #14378 Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) (54-16), LOSSES: #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (42-14), #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (56-7), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (34-27), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (28-27), #9909 Baker (FL) (20-14)

401Branford (FL)Florida1A District 21A7-33-2 (3rd)3-2-4.7-19.550-52
WINS: #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (13-12), #12598 Trenton (FL) (24-13), #12757 Bronson (FL) (33-14), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (21-6), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (41-0), #13603 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (49-0), #14404 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (35-0), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (49-10), #9354 Bell (FL) (20-19)

402Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida1A District 71A5-53-2 (3rd)4-3-4.8-10.646-62
WINS: #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (26-11), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (14-6), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (27-0), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-24), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (40-21), LOSSES: #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (24-6), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (35-7), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (34-0), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (41-21), #10832 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-19)

403Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)Florida5A District 155A1-91-5 (t 5th)1-5-5.11453-51
WINS: #6278 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-0), LOSSES: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (60-7), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (34-0), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (48-6), #3373 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (49-0), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (43-0), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (42-7), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (29-8), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (27-3), #9664 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (17-0)

404Wellington (FL)Florida6A District 86A1-91-3 (4th)1-6-5.38.749-54
WINS: #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (27-21), LOSSES: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (49-3), #2720 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (62-6), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (14-7), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (38-7), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (34-14), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (29-7), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (41-0), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (25-19), #9881 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (27-22)

405South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-3 2-1-5.3-632-12
WINS: #10456 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (12-6), #11301 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (22-20), LOSSES: #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-0), #7812 Marathon (FL) (28-6), #13226 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (12-6)

406Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida3A District 43A3-71-4 (5th)1-4-5.3-0.352-56
WINS: #12339 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (35-0), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (28-6), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (28-8), LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (56-0), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (49-8), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (24-3), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (21-12), #7012 Palatka (FL) (35-6), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (34-0), #9589 Yulee (FL) (14-6)

407Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A1-101-3 (4th)1-8-5.413.667-53
WINS: #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (17-14), LOSSES: #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (50-6), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (36-0), #3041 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-0), #3251 Monarch (Louisville, CO) (49-7), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (38-14), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (40-7), #6194 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (27-6), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (19-7), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (45-28)

408Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida1A District 41A4-60-3 (4th)0-3-5.4-8.465-42
WINS: #10876 Crescent City (FL) (24-13), #12757 Bronson (FL) (27-21), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (41-16), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (56-26), LOSSES: #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (41-15), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (28-14), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (36-21), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (48-7), #9998 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (20-7), #11452 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (45-31)

409Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida1A District 71A5-64-1 (2nd)4-3-5.6-5.472-52
WINS: #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (27-19), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (39-18), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (30-14), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-20), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (43-14), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (62-13), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (48-6), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (63-0), #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (40-0), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (35-7), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (34-28)

410Lake Worth (FL)Florida6A District 86A1-80-4 (5th)0-7-5.69.847-50
WINS: #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (55-13), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (41-6), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-6), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (42-6), #4861 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (35-0), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (34-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (38-27), #10761 Wellington (FL) (27-21)

411Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 156A2-80-5 (6th)1-8-5.70.143-59
WINS: #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (45-21), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (27-6), LOSSES: #3193 Norland (Miami, FL) (35-0), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (36-19), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (40-7), #7716 Miami (FL) (34-14), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (17-7), #8492 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (33-19), #8713 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (32-14), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (35-14)

412Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL)Florida1B District 71B5-52-2 (3rd)3-3-5.8-14.266-47
WINS: #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (30-0), #13196 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-21), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (2-0), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (52-14), #14229 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (50-20), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (70-30), #5540 Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL) (44-0), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (2-0), #7812 Marathon (FL) (35-20), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (8-6)

413Crescent City (FL)Florida2B District 52B5-52-2 (t 2nd)2-2-5.9-10.643-60
WINS: #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (21-19), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (34-7), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (32-20), #13094 Umatilla (FL) (31-16), LOSSES: #4527 Wildwood (FL) (28-22), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (44-20), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (24-6), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (24-13), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (20-13)

414Blountstown (FL)Florida2B District 22B3-71-2 (3rd)2-2-6-1.462-51
WINS: #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (28-0), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (31-13), #13444 Chipley (FL) (13-3), LOSSES: #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-0), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (25-0), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (37-10), #5715 Marianna (FL) (34-7), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (34-7), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (16-6), #10619 Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL) (13-12)

415Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 72A2-80-4 (5th)0-4-6.2661-51
WINS: #9450 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (30-28), #11812 Westlake Prep (Davie, FL) (19-12), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (52-7), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (52-14), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (40-7), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-3), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (49-12), #9307 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (25-20), #10168 Pompano Beach (FL) (28-14)

416Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-8 1-2-6.7-6.453-63
WINS: #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14), #11932 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (43-26), #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-15), LOSSES: #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (42-6), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (27-20), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-23), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (56-44), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (13-7), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (forfeit), #11473 Paxon (Jacksonville, FL) (38-35)

417Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida5A District 45A0-100-4 (5th)0-4-6.81963-47
WINS: none, LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (43-0), #540 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (47-0), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (37-0), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (35-0), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (42-6), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (36-7), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (20-10), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (37-6), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (34-12), #9126 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (15-12)

418Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-5 3-0-7.1-14.249-55
WINS: #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-27), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (27-18), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (27-21), #14533 Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL) (53-0), #14606 Vanguard (Lake Wales, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (41-8), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (56-21), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (48-13), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (33-14), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (29-21)

419Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida1B District 51B5-74-1 (2nd)5-2-7.1-10.971-60
WINS: #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-14), #12635 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (47-14), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (32-14), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (13-12), #14410 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (51-8), LOSSES: #4758 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (30-6), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (41-14), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (54-13), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (42-7), #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (10-7), #10456 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (20-6)

420Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida3A District 83A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-7.2558-49
WINS: #11514 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (30-26), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (33-7), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (38-7), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (29-0), #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (49-41), #7716 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (24-0), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (21-6), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (21-6), #9222 Hudson (FL) (14-7)

421Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida1A District 51A7-32-3 (4th)2-3-7.2-22.851-52
WINS: #12635 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (24-21), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-13), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (22-7), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (35-10), #13778 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (2-0), #14447 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (45-8), #14554 Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL) (69-6), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (32-3), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (23-7), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-14)

422Liberty County (Bristol, FL)Florida1A District 11A3-72-5 (t 5th)2-5-7.4-4.761-46
WINS: #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (35-14), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (40-6), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (23-7), LOSSES: #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (28-7), #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (27-13), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (55-13), #7917 Jay (FL) (41-14), #9476 Freeport (FL) (22-19), #10147 Graceville (FL) (36-16), #12003 Sneads (FL) (18-12)

423Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)Florida3A District 93A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-7.915.958-49
WINS: none, LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (63-15), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (14-0), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (64-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (36-7), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (13-0), #4090 Melbourne (FL) (63-3), #4332 Titusville (FL) (41-6), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (46-7), #7387 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (44-7), #10591 Viera (FL) (15-0)

424Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-2 4-1-8-24.920-25
WINS: #13226 Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL) (38-12), #13657 Eagle Nest Christian Academy (Panama City, FL) (32-8), #13674 Breaux Bridge Christian Academy (Breaux Bridge, LA) (30-0), #14328 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (34-16), #14524 Temple Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #1388 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (48-8), #10761 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (22-20)

425Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida4A District 64A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-8.39.762-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (22-12), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (55-6), #2696 North Marion (Citra, FL) (62-19), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (46-20), #5917 Dunnellon (FL) (20-8), #7012 Palatka (FL) (16-6), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (21-0), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (42-0), #9289 Belleview (FL) (26-23), #9863 West Port (Ocala, FL) (7-0)

426Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida4A District 94A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-8.49.152-52
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (59-0), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (45-14), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (56-7), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (42-28), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (21-7), #7045 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (35-14), #7271 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (31-21), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-7), #8851 Seminole (FL) (29-27), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (8-0)

427Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida3A District 163A1-80-5 (6th)0-5-8.611.662-40
WINS: #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (28-20), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (28-0), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (31-24), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (45-0), #3291 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (38-6), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (43-0), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (42-6), #7451 Key West (FL) (37-6), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (8-0)

428Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-0 0-0-8.60.40-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

429Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL)Florida1B District 31B7-31-2 (3rd)3-3-8.9-2550-57
WINS: #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (45-31), #13031 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (27-24), #13397 Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL) (22-6), #14009 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (55-14), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (42-6), #14435 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (48-2), #14447 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (16-13), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (56-16), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (50-0)

430Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-7 2-1-90.353-54
WINS: #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (37-30), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (forfeit), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (38-35), LOSSES: #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (54-14), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (56-14), #4791 Crestview (FL) (62-13), #7012 Palatka (FL) (31-7), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (33-16), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (35-20), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14)

431South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A0-100-5 (6th)0-10-916.771-37
WINS: none, LOSSES: #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (42-0), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (47-7), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (45-0), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (49-17), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-0), #4527 Sunset (Miami, FL) (33-0), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (42-0), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (32-3), #7716 Miami (FL) (31-7), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (23-0)

432Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida3A District 83A1-90-5 (6th)0-6-9.24.959-49
WINS: #9222 River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL) (19-10), LOSSES: #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (30-0), #3568 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (43-2), #4427 Land O' Lakes (FL) (28-0), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (39-12), #7451 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (24-7), #7917 Zephyrhills (FL) (21-9), #8226 Wesley Chapel (FL) (35-13), #9222 Hudson (FL) (37-34), #11134 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (30-26)

433Cooper City (FL)Florida5A District 165A1-90-5 (6th)0-5-9.36.648-55
WINS: #13569 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (40-17), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (55-0), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (30-6), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (24-0), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (17-15), #6849 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-20), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (34-17), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (34-12), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (42-19), #9932 Nova (Davie, FL) (29-26)

434Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida5A District 105A1-91-4 (t 5th)1-8-9.611.758-50
WINS: #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-0), LOSSES: #422 Largo (FL) (47-6), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (42-6), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (44-0), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (19-6), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (42-6), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (59-6), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-12), #8851 Seminole (FL) (34-6), #10043 Clearwater (FL) (29-0)

435Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1B District 61B6-54-1 (t 1st)4-2-9.9-15.954-54
WINS: #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (12-7), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (45-19), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-9), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (14-2), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (35-18), #14319 Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (52-6), LOSSES: #6402 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (35-0), #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (44-0), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-6), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (21-14)

436Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - South 10-03-0 (1st)9-0-9.9-41.338-63
WINS: #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (18-7), #13387 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (21-14), #13778 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (26-24), #14146 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (29-7), #14146 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (22-6), #14336 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (29-6), #14404 St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL) (38-6), #14410 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (45-14), #14435 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (60-20), #14550 First Academy (Leesburg, FL) (52-6), LOSSES: none

437Vernon (FL)Florida2B District 12B5-53-1 (t 1st)4-1-10.1-14.247-57
WINS: #7917 Jay (FL) (28-7), #9909 Baker (FL) (17-14), #12664 Northview (Bratt, FL) (29-12), #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (34-20), #13444 Chipley (FL) (14-10), LOSSES: #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (49-7), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (14-13), #10147 Graceville (FL) (28-16), #12003 Sneads (FL) (19-14), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (8-6)

438Hawthorne (FL)Florida1A District 21A4-61-4 (t 4th)1-4-10.1-14.644-61
WINS: #10876 Crescent City (FL) (20-13), #12598 Trenton (FL) (37-0), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (36-16), #14531 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (57-14), LOSSES: #2532 Newberry (FL) (48-0), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (52-24), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (26-19), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (28-16), #10619 Branford (FL) (13-12), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (31-24)

439Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL)Florida1B District 71B6-63-1 (2nd)5-2-10.2-12.278-52
WINS: #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (8-6), #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (30-19), #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (20-6), #13196 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-14), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (14-2), #14610 Posnack Hebrew Day [David] (Davie, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (52-12), #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (55-14), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (39-6), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (35-0), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (35-28), #12757 Bronson (FL) (10-0)

440Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida1A District 61A3-71-2 (3rd)2-2-10.2-5.254-49
WINS: #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (40-23), #12808 Moore Haven (FL) (25-6), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (33-28), LOSSES: #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (49-7), #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (42-0), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-0), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (53-20), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (42-6), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (28-13), #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (28-25)

441Wewahitchka (FL)Florida1A District 11A3-72-5 (t 5th)2-5-10.3-7.454-52
WINS: #12003 Sneads (FL) (28-13), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (26-14), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (54-14), LOSSES: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (28-6), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (24-12), #7917 Jay (FL) (42-20), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (42-41), #9476 Freeport (FL) (35-16), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (28-0), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (35-14)

442Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A1-90-5 (6th)0-9-10.711.356-53
WINS: #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (35-33), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-0), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (49-0), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (44-0), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (41-26), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (48-13), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (33-7), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (39-0), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (42-23), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (45-21)

443Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A5-62-1 (2nd)3-2-10.9-13.360-57
WINS: #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (35-28), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (37-0), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (25-18), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (14-0), #14463 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (52-8), LOSSES: #5289 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (67-27), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (34-0), #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (23-21), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (21-0), #9998 Orlando Lutheran Academy (Orlando, FL) (26-20), #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (25-21)

444Westlake Prep (Davie, FL)Florida1B District 81B4-62-0 (t 1st)2-1-10.9-9.857-50
WINS: #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (6-0), #13463 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (2-0), #13682 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (14-7), #14463 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (37-0), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (36-0), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (36-6), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (30-0), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (14-13), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (19-12)

445St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-5 3-1-11-18.761-44
WINS: #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (14-3), #13276 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (41-7), #13387 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (24-21), #14146 Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL) (45-6), #14336 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (42-0), #8741 Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL) (27-16), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (19-7), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (28-7), #11645 Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL) (18-7)

446Lake Placid (FL)Florida2A District 52A1-80-5 (6th)0-5-11.51.247-53
WINS: #12635 Celebration (FL) (29-10), LOSSES: #2884 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (30-3), #3524 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (42-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (49-7), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (27-16), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (34-31), #9515 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (20-17), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (14-0), #9976 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (39-14)

447Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A0-100-4 (5th)0-4-11.614.859-47
WINS: none, LOSSES: #965 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (42-0), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (48-7), #2951 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (42-13), #3781 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (42-12), #3873 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (37-0), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (32-12), #6657 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (49-20), #7917 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-12), #11048 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (43-26)

448Sneads (FL)Florida1A District 11A3-72-5 (t 5th)2-5-12-7.656-50
WINS: #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (18-12), #11666 Vernon (FL) (19-14), #13435 Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL) (40-19), LOSSES: #3890 Port St. Joe (FL) (41-6), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (24-0), #7917 Jay (FL) (30-6), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (25-21), #9476 Freeport (FL) (35-6), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (28-13), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (32-24)

449Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida4A District 154A1-90-5 (6th)0-5-122.148-58
WINS: #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (49-19), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (70-33), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (56-12), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (44-42), #8373 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (42-20), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (35-0), #8898 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (45-7), #9244 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (21-14), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (51-34)

450St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida2A District 62A1-90-4 (5th)0-4-12.53.152-50
WINS: #10550 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (26-10), LOSSES: #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (57-0), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (64-0), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (35-12), #6255 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (37-6), #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (58-20), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (27-0), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (35-0), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (7-0), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (31-25)

451Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida3A District 143A1-91-3 (4th)1-3-12.74.356-52
WINS: #13143 Estero (FL) (21-13), LOSSES: #1452 Venice (FL) (42-3), #1733 Naples (FL) (38-6), #5129 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (55-21), #5358 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (61-0), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (40-20), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (18-7), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (29-6), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (35-21), #12003 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (35-7)

452Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)Florida3A District 163A1-91-4 (5th)1-4-13.75.251-54
WINS: #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (8-0), LOSSES: #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (55-0), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (38-14), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (35-2), #5213 Southwest (Miami, FL) (44-0), #7451 Key West (FL) (41-6), #7812 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (45-7), #10844 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (27-6), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (35-33)

453LaBelle (FL)Florida3A District 133A0-100-4 (5th)0-6-13.88.664-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (56-7), #2680 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (40-13), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (53-7), #5540 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (41-14), #5818 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (35-14), #6073 Clewiston (FL) (23-6), #7689 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (33-0), #8016 Avon Park (FL) (40-0), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (48-0), #8713 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (14-0)

454Cottondale (FL)Florida1B District 11B5-52-2 (3rd)2-2-13.9-19.450-54
WINS: #11666 Vernon (FL) (8-6), #12003 Sneads (FL) (32-24), #12485 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (20-18), #14048 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (44-0), #14584 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (66-0), LOSSES: #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (46-0), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (38-6), #10147 Graceville (FL) (50-14), #11172 Liberty County (Bristol, FL) (40-6), #11706 Wewahitchka (FL) (26-14)

455Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-8 1-1-13.9-153-53
WINS: #12743 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (10-0), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (73-0), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (47-0), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (40-14), #7012 Palatka (FL) (41-0), #7791 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (40-6), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (33-28), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (36-7), #12995 Ponte Vedra (FL) (13-0)

456Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida3A District 43A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-14.414.465-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (49-20), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (48-0), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (54-0), #3568 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (52-0), #4990 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (48-6), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (42-7), #5662 Deltona (FL) (49-14), #5936 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (58-20), #7012 Palatka (FL) (41-0), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (35-0)

457Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)Florida4A District 124A1-90-4 (5th)0-4-14.53.851-57
WINS: #12635 Celebration (FL) (14-7), LOSSES: #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (42-0), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (49-0), #5129 Auburndale (FL) (21-10), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (33-6), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (50-0), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (45-13), #7741 Harmony (FL) (44-0), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (33-0), #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (21-14)

458Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)Florida1B District 61B6-42-3 (4th)3-3-14.7-23.247-56
WINS: #12635 Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL) (46-36), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-26), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (27-25), #13387 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (21-0), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (23-0), #14336 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (42-7), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (41-6), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (45-19), #11833 St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL) (14-3)

459Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A5-51-2 (3rd)1-2-15.2-18.348-54
WINS: #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (26-25), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (22-20), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (14-8), #13682 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (26-12), #14463 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (26-6), LOSSES: #6458 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (44-18), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (53-0), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (21-0), #10147 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (27-6), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (37-0)

460Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-8 0-1-15.4-10.652-59
WINS: #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (21-6), #13245 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (34-24), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (22-20), LOSSES: #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (35-7), #7451 Key West (FL) (16-0), #7812 Marathon (FL) (44-7), #8195 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (54-14), #9126 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (38-14), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (28-14), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (28-20), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (40-23)

461Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-3 3-2-15.4-34.742-56
WINS: #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (55-29), #13603 St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL) (30-13), #14009 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (36-6), #14048 Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL) (47-16), #14378 Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL) (21-7), #14427 Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL) (39-6), #14584 St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL) (71-0), LOSSES: #9354 Bell (FL) (18-0), #12280 Cottondale (FL) (20-18), #12757 Bronson (FL) (38-13)

462Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFreelance 1-9 0-2-15.41.249-55
WINS: #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (21-14), LOSSES: #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (31-0), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (46-7), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (52-34), #5662 Deltona (FL) (40-0), #7012 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (42-0), #7351 Port St. Lucie (FL) (50-6), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (31-0), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (44-20), #12635 Celebration (FL) (13-0)

463Lecanto (FL)Florida3A District 63A1-90-4 (5th)0-4-15.6-1.647-53
WINS: #13094 Umatilla (FL) (26-6), LOSSES: #3291 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (29-0), #4332 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (37-0), #7225 Crystal River (FL) (26-7), #7451 Leesburg (FL) (31-3), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (21-20), #9126 Central (Brooksville, FL) (46-8), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (21-15), #9951 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (21-0), #10619 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (33-13)

464Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL)Florida1B District 81B8-42-0 (t 1st)4-2-15.7-27.746-76
WINS: #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (25-21), #12808 Moore Haven (FL) (40-26), #13196 Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-12), #13328 Hollywood Christian (Hollywood, FL) (20-12), #14149 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (34-7), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (34-0), #14229 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (41-13), #14463 MacArthur North [Douglas] (Miami, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (30-0), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (30-19), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (26-25), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (21-6)

465Trenton (FL)Florida1A District 21A2-81-4 (t 4th)1-4-16.1-6.761-42
WINS: #12757 Bronson (FL) (21-14), #13042 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (48-21), LOSSES: #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (47-12), #5540 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (41-6), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (53-15), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (41-6), #9354 Bell (FL) (23-15), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (49-26), #10619 Branford (FL) (24-13), #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (37-0)

466Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)Florida1B District 51B6-43-2 (3rd)4-3-16.4-27.744-58
WINS: #13387 Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL) (17-7), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (28-13), #13696 Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL) (55-13), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (43-16), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (34-26), #14410 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #7658 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (41-22), #11114 Pine Castle Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (47-14), #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (24-21), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (46-36)

467Celebration (FL)FloridaFreelance 2-9 2-1-16.4-4.952-63
WINS: #12485 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (13-0), #12871 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (7-6), LOSSES: #4527 Wildwood (FL) (42-0), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (41-0), #5405 St. Cloud (FL) (41-12), #7741 Harmony (FL) (31-7), #7917 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (42-9), #8252 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (33-3), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (24-14), #11913 Lake Placid (FL) (29-10), #12350 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (14-7)

468Northview (Bratt, FL)Florida2B District 12B2-81-3 (4th)2-4-16.6-7.150-55
WINS: #13328 Holmes County (Bonifay, FL) (34-19), #13444 Chipley (FL) (20-7), LOSSES: #2810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (48-0), #5715 Marianna (FL) (42-6), #8226 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (31-20), #8637 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (36-13), #8812 South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL) (31-0), #9909 Baker (FL) (34-21), #10899 Blountstown (FL) (31-13), #11666 Vernon (FL) (29-12)

469Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida4A District 144A0-100-5 (6th)0-5-17.38.352-53
WINS: none, LOSSES: #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (33-0), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (48-0), #4352 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (42-0), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (33-0), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (46-0), #6981 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (19-0), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (41-6), #8474 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (34-20), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (19-0), #10832 Lake Worth (FL) (40-0)

470Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1B District 21B3-82-1 (2nd)2-3-17.3-7.870-52
WINS: #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (38-21), #14009 St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL) (55-15), #14447 Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (54-0), #1811 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (41-0), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (39-0), #8037 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (47-14), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (35-8), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (20-10), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (20-6), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (10-0)

471Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A2-91-4 (5th)1-5-17.4-5.877-40
WINS: #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (3-0), #14073 Faith Baptist Christian (Brandon, FL) (52-22), LOSSES: #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (2-0), #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (68-0), #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (48-7), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (64-7), #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (55-0), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-23), #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (21-13), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-9), #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (13-7)

472Bronson (FL)FloridaFreelance 4-6 2-1-17.4-20.151-53
WINS: #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (10-0), #12485 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (38-13), #13341 Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL) (27-18), #14531 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (50-14), LOSSES: #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (55-40), #9354 Bell (FL) (40-12), #10619 Branford (FL) (33-14), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-21), #12598 Trenton (FL) (21-14), #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (48-15)

473Moore Haven (FL)Florida1A District 61A5-50-3 (4th)0-3-17.8-25.939-61
WINS: #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (34-14), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (34-7), #14336 Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL) (38-0), #14410 Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL) (58-20), #14533 Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL) (61-20), LOSSES: #6043 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (53-12), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (50-38), #9383 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (47-14), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (25-6), #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (40-26)

474Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-11 0-2-18.48.566-58
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (47-6), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (58-6), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (55-0), #3981 Mulberry (FL) (43-0), #4920 Bartow (FL) (48-6), #5688 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (55-0), #6255 Haines City (FL) (53-6), #7012 Sebring (FL) (40-6), #7428 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (42-14), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (27-18), #12635 Celebration (FL) (7-6)

475Interlachen (FL)Florida2A District 32A0-100-7 (8th)0-7-18.53.264-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #276 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (31-6), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (55-8), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (14-7), #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (23-12), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (20-0), #9589 Yulee (FL) (7-0), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (28-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (35-7), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (34-7)

476Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida1A District 51A2-80-5 (6th)0-6-19.2-967-44
WINS: #13094 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (38-32), #13668 All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL) (27-25), LOSSES: #2260 Fort Meade (FL) (48-0), #6255 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (46-6), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (53-13), #7619 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (56-17), #10357 Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-17), #11134 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (22-7), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (28-26), #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (3-0)

477Ponte Vedra (FL)FloridaFreelance 2-8 1-1-19.4-4.449-60
WINS: #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (13-0), #14367 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (33-30), LOSSES: #879 Orange Park (FL) (49-0), #2964 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (38-0), #5452 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (56-6), #8076 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (42-35), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (27-0), #10267 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (30-14), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (28-6), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (35-0)

478Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)Florida2B District 32B1-91-3 (4th)1-6-19.4-1.146-57
WINS: #13583 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-12), LOSSES: #4179 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (40-7), #4404 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (49-15), #4729 Fort White (FL) (48-6), #7045 Chiefland (FL) (43-7), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (28-0), #8942 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (43-18), #9450 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (42-12), #9609 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (33-0), #9639 Baldwin (FL) (17-6)

479Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida2B District 52B3-70-4 (5th)0-5-19.8-14.449-53
WINS: #13299 St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL) (34-28), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (37-0), #14531 Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (34-0), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (59-0), #6684 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (46-6), #9794 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (52-14), #10787 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (41-16), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (32-20), #11452 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (27-24)

480Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)Florida1A District 21A1-91-4 (t 4th)1-4-19.9-1.361-47
WINS: #11666 Hawthorne (FL) (31-24), LOSSES: #3193 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (70-0), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (40-0), #4662 Lafayette (Mayo, FL) (41-0), #6787 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (20-0), #8741 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (56-6), #9080 Hilliard (FL) (26-0), #9976 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (50-0), #10619 Branford (FL) (21-6), #12598 Trenton (FL) (48-21)

481Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida1B District 61B3-71-4 (5th)2-4-20.4-16.653-53
WINS: #12757 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (13-7), #14093 Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL) (37-19), #14410 Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL) (24-0), LOSSES: #4758 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #6981 Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL) (36-0), #8138 Prep Learning Academy (Bradenton, FL) (34-7), #10168 Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL) (17-7), #11645 Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (14-2), #12375 Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL) (27-25), #12975 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (38-32)

482Umatilla (FL)Florida2A District 42A0-100-4 (5th)0-4-20.43.361-44
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (35-0), #3890 Forest (Ocala, FL) (49-6), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (46-0), #4527 Wildwood (FL) (33-6), #6924 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #7198 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (40-6), #7689 Mount Dora (FL) (34-14), #10761 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (28-8), #10876 Crescent City (FL) (31-16), #12521 Lecanto (FL) (26-6)

483Estero (FL)Florida3A District 143A0-100-4 (5th)0-5-20.94.855-50
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1733 Naples (FL) (91-0), #3800 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (56-7), #4833 Cape Coral (FL) (54-0), #5540 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-7), #6142 North Fort Myers (FL) (54-0), #6867 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (43-0), #8663 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (43-0), #8812 Immokalee (FL) (48-7), #9609 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (48-21), #12111 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (21-13)

484Summit Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida1B District 71B5-51-3 (4th)1-4-21.4-27.755-44
WINS: #13778 Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-7), #14181 Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL) (35-0), #14229 Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL) (46-27), #14319 Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-12), #14533 Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #1923 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (54-0), #10859 Zion Lutheran (Deerfield Beach, FL) (48-21), #11686 Upperroom Christian (Lauderhill, FL) (28-14), #12535 Sheridan Hills Christian (Hollywood, FL) (28-12), #13682 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (14-10)

485Florida Christian Institute (Cape Coral, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-3 3-2-21.7-22.624-18
WINS: #10761 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (12-6), #14328 Shekinah Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (22-0), #14462 Westwood Christian (Miami, FL) (44-8), LOSSES: #8879 Prince Avenue Prep (Six Mile, SC) (39-12), #10456 West Oaks (Orlando, FL) (40-12), #11301 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (38-12)

486Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL)Florida1A District 81A1-90-3 (4th)0-5-21.9-12.147-58
WINS: #13427 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (13-6), LOSSES: #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (63-14), #7917 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-7), #9639 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (39-29), #10638 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (14-6), #11114 Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL) (27-21), #11686 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (33-28), #11812 Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL) (25-18), #12457 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (22-20), #12485 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (34-24)

487St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A3-72-3 (4th)2-6-22.2