CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Wisconsin 6



Game 1
Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) 38
Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) 0
    
 Game 17
Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 34
Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) 31
   
Game 2
Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 20
Webster (WI) 0
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 21
Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 8
  
Game 3
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 50
Fall Creek (WI) 15
    
 Game 18
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 25
Spring Valley (WI) 6
   
Game 4
Spring Valley (WI) 58
Whitehall (WI) 24
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 27
Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 26
 
Game 5
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 49
Mishicot (WI) 7
    
 Game 19
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 59
Crivitz (WI) 26
   
Game 6
Crivitz (WI) 19
Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) 6
    
  Game 26
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 32
Marathon (WI) 12
  
Game 7
Auburndale (WI) 35
Crandon (WI) 7
    
 Game 20
Marathon (WI) 27
Auburndale (WI) 6
   
Game 8
Marathon (WI) 50
Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (Niagara, WI) 7
    
    Finals
Game 31
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 35
Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 12
Game 9
Markesan (WI) 44
Darlington (WI) 14
    
 Game 21
Markesan (WI) 15
Fennimore (WI) 7
   
Game 10
Fennimore (WI) 15
Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) 8
    
  Game 27
Markesan (WI) 47
Mineral Point (WI) 26
  
Game 11
Mineral Point (WI) 47
Brookwood (Ontario, WI) 28
    
 Game 22
Mineral Point (WI) 14
Cuba City (WI) 7
   
Game 12
Cuba City (WI) 36
Pardeeville (WI) 0
    
   Game 30
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 21
Markesan (WI) 9
 
Game 13
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 62
Reedsville (WI) 11
    
 Game 23
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 47
Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 0
   
Game 14
Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 37
Johnson Creek (WI) 28
    
  Game 28
St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 28
Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 0
  
Game 15
Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) 39
Cambridge (WI) 14
    
 Game 24
Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 34
Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) 23
   
Game 16
Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 69
Belleville (WI) 7
    








Game 1: Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) 38 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) 0
Game 2: Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 20 Webster (WI) 0
Game 3: Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 50 Fall Creek (WI) 15
Game 4: Spring Valley (WI) 58 Whitehall (WI) 24
Game 5: Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 49 Mishicot (WI) 7
Game 6: Crivitz (WI) 19 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) 6
Game 7: Auburndale (WI) 35 Crandon (WI) 7
Game 8: Marathon (WI) 50 Niagara/Goodman/Pembine (Niagara, WI) 7
Game 9: Markesan (WI) 44 Darlington (WI) 14
Game 10: Fennimore (WI) 15 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) 8
Game 11: Mineral Point (WI) 47 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) 28
Game 12: Cuba City (WI) 36 Pardeeville (WI) 0
Game 13: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 62 Reedsville (WI) 11
Game 14: Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 37 Johnson Creek (WI) 28
Game 15: Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) 39 Cambridge (WI) 14
Game 16: Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 69 Belleville (WI) 7




Game 17: Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 34 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) 31
Game 18: Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 25 Spring Valley (WI) 6
Game 19: Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 59 Crivitz (WI) 26
Game 20: Marathon (WI) 27 Auburndale (WI) 6
Game 21: Markesan (WI) 15 Fennimore (WI) 7
Game 22: Mineral Point (WI) 14 Cuba City (WI) 7
Game 23: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 47 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) 0
Game 24: Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 34 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) 23




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 21 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) 8
Game 26: Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 32 Marathon (WI) 12
Game 27: Markesan (WI) 47 Mineral Point (WI) 26
Game 28: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 28 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) 0




Semifinals
Game 29: Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 27 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) 26
Game 30: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 21 Markesan (WI) 9




Finals
Game 31: St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) 35 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) 12