CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Wisconsin 2



Game 1
Menomonie (WI) 45
La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) 14
    
 Game 17
Menomonie (WI) 34
Holmen (WI) 20
   
Game 2
Holmen (WI) 34
Marshfield (WI) 0
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 16
Menomonie (WI) 14
  
Game 3
Pulaski (WI) 40
Appleton West (Appleton, WI) 6
    
 Game 18
Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 27
Pulaski (WI) 17
   
Game 4
Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 44
Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) 12
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Waunakee (WI) 35
Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 14
 
Game 5
Waunakee (WI) 57
Beaver Dam (WI) 0
    
 Game 19
Waunakee (WI) 28
Slinger (WI) 7
   
Game 6
Slinger (WI) 20
DeForest (WI) 7
    
  Game 26
Waunakee (WI) 45
Hartford (WI) 19
  
Game 7
Hartford (WI) 38
East (West Bend, WI) 10
    
 Game 20
Hartford (WI) 31
Menasha (WI) 28
   
Game 8
Menasha (WI) 49
Watertown (WI) 21
    
    Finals
Game 31
Waunakee (WI) 14
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 13
Game 9
Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 42
Wilmot (WI) 12
    
 Game 21
Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 40
Waterford (WI) 14
   
Game 10
Waterford (WI) 28
Burlington (WI) 27
    
  Game 27
West (Waukesha, WI) 28
Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 7
  
Game 11
Stoughton (WI) 28
Oregon (WI) 7
    
 Game 22
West (Waukesha, WI) 35
Stoughton (WI) 0
   
Game 12
West (Waukesha, WI) 42
Germantown (WI) 21
    
   Game 30
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 38
West (Waukesha, WI) 23
 
Game 13
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 56
Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) 0
    
 Game 23
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 51
Greenfield (WI) 7
   
Game 14
Greenfield (WI) 34
Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) 7
    
  Game 28
Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 31
Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 0
  
Game 15
Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 35
Menomonee Falls (WI) 0
    
 Game 24
Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 28
Homestead (Mequon, WI) 23
   
Game 16
Homestead (Mequon, WI) 41
Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) 6
    








Game 1: Menomonie (WI) 45 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) 14
Game 2: Holmen (WI) 34 Marshfield (WI) 0
Game 3: Pulaski (WI) 40 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) 6
Game 4: Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 44 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) 12
Game 5: Waunakee (WI) 57 Beaver Dam (WI) 0
Game 6: Slinger (WI) 20 DeForest (WI) 7
Game 7: Hartford (WI) 38 East (West Bend, WI) 10
Game 8: Menasha (WI) 49 Watertown (WI) 21
Game 9: Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 42 Wilmot (WI) 12
Game 10: Waterford (WI) 28 Burlington (WI) 27
Game 11: Stoughton (WI) 28 Oregon (WI) 7
Game 12: West (Waukesha, WI) 42 Germantown (WI) 21
Game 13: Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 56 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) 0
Game 14: Greenfield (WI) 34 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) 7
Game 15: Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 35 Menomonee Falls (WI) 0
Game 16: Homestead (Mequon, WI) 41 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) 6




Game 17: Menomonie (WI) 34 Holmen (WI) 20
Game 18: Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 27 Pulaski (WI) 17
Game 19: Waunakee (WI) 28 Slinger (WI) 7
Game 20: Hartford (WI) 31 Menasha (WI) 28
Game 21: Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 40 Waterford (WI) 14
Game 22: West (Waukesha, WI) 35 Stoughton (WI) 0
Game 23: Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 51 Greenfield (WI) 7
Game 24: Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 28 Homestead (Mequon, WI) 23




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 16 Menomonie (WI) 14
Game 26: Waunakee (WI) 45 Hartford (WI) 19
Game 27: West (Waukesha, WI) 28 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) 7
Game 28: Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 31 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) 0




Semifinals
Game 29: Waunakee (WI) 35 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) 14
Game 30: Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 38 West (Waukesha, WI) 23




Finals
Game 31: Waunakee (WI) 14 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) 13