CALPREPS.COM
Your source for high school football scores, standings & rankings




Oklahoma 2A



Game 1
Chisholm (Enid, OK) 37
Meeker (OK) 7
    
 Game 17
Washington (OK) 34
Chisholm (Enid, OK) 14
   
Game 2
Washington (OK) 49
Coalgate (OK) 12
    
  Quarterfinals
Game 25
Washington (OK) 63
Commerce (OK) 21
  
Game 3
Valliant (OK) 68
Wewoka (OK) 53
    
 Game 18
Commerce (OK) 48
Valliant (OK) 28
   
Game 4
Commerce (OK) 21
Salina (OK) 14
    
   Semifinals
Game 29
Davis (OK)
vs Washington (OK)
at TBA
Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm
 
Game 5
Davis (OK) 47
Hobart (OK) 18
    
 Game 19
Davis (OK) 40
Hennessey (OK) 27
   
Game 6
Hennessey (OK) 21
Luther (OK) 20
    
  Game 26
Davis (OK) 28
Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 27
  
Game 7
Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 63
Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) 0
    
 Game 20
Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 45
Spiro (OK) 14
   
Game 8
Spiro (OK) 41
Okemah (OK) 30
    
    Finals
Game 31
winner game 29
vs winner game 30
Friday, December 8th, 7:30pm
Game 9
Vian (OK) 41
Panama (OK) 22
    
 Game 21
Vian (OK) 23
Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) 20
   
Game 10
Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) 62
Wyandotte (OK) 14
    
  Game 27
Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 44
Vian (OK) 0
  
Game 11
Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 63
Tonkawa (OK) 0
    
 Game 22
Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 42
Dibble (OK) 0
   
Game 12
Dibble (OK) 27
Kingston (OK) 0
    
   Game 30
Alva (OK)
vs Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK)
at TBA
Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm
 
Game 13
Adair (OK) 52
Colcord (OK) 20
    
 Game 23
Adair (OK) 28
Antlers (OK) 14
   
Game 14
Antlers (OK) 18
Holdenville (OK) 6
    
  Game 28
Alva (OK) 40
Adair (OK) 8
  
Game 15
Lindsay (OK) 40
Marietta (OK) 8
    
 Game 24
Alva (OK) 14
Lindsay (OK) 7
   
Game 16
Alva (OK) 33
Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) 26
    








Game 1: Chisholm (Enid, OK) 37 Meeker (OK) 7
Game 2: Washington (OK) 49 Coalgate (OK) 12
Game 3: Valliant (OK) 68 Wewoka (OK) 53
Game 4: Commerce (OK) 21 Salina (OK) 14
Game 5: Davis (OK) 47 Hobart (OK) 18
Game 6: Hennessey (OK) 21 Luther (OK) 20
Game 7: Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 63 Caney Valley (Ramona, OK) 0
Game 8: Spiro (OK) 41 Okemah (OK) 30
Game 9: Vian (OK) 41 Panama (OK) 22
Game 10: Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) 62 Wyandotte (OK) 14
Game 11: Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 63 Tonkawa (OK) 0
Game 12: Dibble (OK) 27 Kingston (OK) 0
Game 13: Adair (OK) 52 Colcord (OK) 20
Game 14: Antlers (OK) 18 Holdenville (OK) 6
Game 15: Lindsay (OK) 40 Marietta (OK) 8
Game 16: Alva (OK) 33 Christian Heritage (Del City, OK) 26




Game 17: Washington (OK) 34 Chisholm (Enid, OK) 14
Game 18: Commerce (OK) 48 Valliant (OK) 28
Game 19: Davis (OK) 40 Hennessey (OK) 27
Game 20: Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 45 Spiro (OK) 14
Game 21: Vian (OK) 23 Victory Christian (Tulsa, OK) 20
Game 22: Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 42 Dibble (OK) 0
Game 23: Adair (OK) 28 Antlers (OK) 14
Game 24: Alva (OK) 14 Lindsay (OK) 7




Quarterfinals
Game 25: Washington (OK) 63 Commerce (OK) 21
Game 26: Davis (OK) 28 Holland Hall (Tulsa, OK) 27
Game 27: Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) 44 Vian (OK) 0
Game 28: Alva (OK) 40 Adair (OK) 8




Semifinals
Game 29: Davis (OK) vs Washington (OK) at TBA (Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm)
Game 30: Alva (OK) vs Millwood (Oklahoma City, OK) at TBA (Friday, December 1st, 7:30pm)




Finals
Game 31: winner game 29 vs winner game 30 (Friday, December 8th, 7:30pm)