2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12003 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A11-05-0 (1st)11-061.618.350-55
WINS: #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (28-3), #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (35-21), #1178 Green River (WY) (44-7), #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (48-6), #2396 Riverton (WY) (37-0), #3229 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (43-0), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (45-7), #6353 Sheridan (WY) (42-7), #7619 Cody (WY) (57-7), #7619 Cody (WY) (50-0), #7993 Evanston (WY) (51-13), LOSSES: none

22004 Green River (WY)Wyoming5A South5A11-05-0 (1st)10-053.916.943-61
WINS: #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-0), #1058 Riverton (WY) (24-21), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (41-14), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (42-21), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (27-7), #5541 East (Cheyenne, WY) (44-0), #6021 Sheridan (WY) (32-7), #6679 Cody (WY) (48-0), #7535 Evanston (WY) (40-7), #9616 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (45-6), #10537 Laramie (WY) (48-0), LOSSES: none

32007 East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A9-24-1 (t 1st)9-243.720.859-52
WINS: #1604 Evanston (WY) (24-14), #1604 Evanston (WY) (35-26), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (31-14), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (35-34), #3446 Green River (WY) (30-12), #3446 Green River (WY) (38-10), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (42-35), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (35-14), #7008 Laramie (WY) (28-12), LOSSES: #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (35-7), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-17)

42010 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A11-18-1 (1st)11-143.513.860-65
WINS: #2156 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (30-10), #2156 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (47-32), #2322 Sheridan (WY) (34-14), #3719 Evanston (WY) (34-10), #4736 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (31-9), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (53-3), #6970 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (45-0), #7564 Green River (WY) (45-0), #7564 Green River (WY) (51-12), #7564 Rock Springs (WY) (43-14), #9957 Laramie (WY) (52-0), LOSSES: #2322 Sheridan (WY) (18-17)

52004 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A9-25-0 (1st)9-14321.451-54
WINS: #1058 Riverton (WY) (20-7), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (20-17), #3402 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (41-7), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (21-0), #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (29-12), #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (40-18), #6021 Sheridan (WY) (25-0), #6679 Cody (WY) (43-0), #10537 Laramie (WY) (48-7), LOSSES: #246 Green River (WY) (20-0), #1520 Arvada West (Arvada, CO) (28-3)

62008 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A10-23-1 (2nd)10-142.417.566-56
WINS: #1576 Green River (WY) (14-13), #1576 Green River (WY) (23-21), #2740 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (15-13), #4048 East (Cheyenne, WY) (37-6), #4048 East (Cheyenne, WY) (50-0), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (30-0), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (26-13), #7318 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (27-7), #7917 Rock Springs (WY) (28-0), #10484 Riverton (WY) (46-0), LOSSES: #414 Sky View (Smithfield, UT) (55-21), #2277 Sheridan (WY) (49-21)

72003 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A7-43-2 (t 2nd)7-342.327.567-42
WINS: #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (21-10), #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (49-28), #2396 Riverton (WY) (40-34), #3229 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (26-6), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (42-14), #6353 Sheridan (WY) (24-7), #7619 Cody (WY) (49-0), LOSSES: #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (28-3), #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (35-21), #163 Skyview (Billings, MT) (49-10), #3229 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (26-22)

82005 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming4A East4A11-04-0 (1st)10-041.43.445-57
WINS: #2799 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (17-14), #4512 Powell (WY) (50-6), #4512 Powell (WY) (56-30), #5984 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (45-20), #7595 Torrington (WY) (44-16), #8193 Douglas (WY) (41-7), #8193 Douglas (WY) (38-14), #9264 Worland (WY) (55-0), #9264 Wheatland (WY) (39-6), #12160 Rawlins (WY) (58-0), #12545 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (55-0), LOSSES: none

92004 Riverton (WY)Wyoming5A North5A8-24-1 (2nd)6-240.918.952-45
WINS: #2948 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (38-17), #3402 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (43-19), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (21-7), #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (27-6), #6021 Sheridan (WY) (54-0), #6442 Worland (WY) (52-0), #6679 Cody (WY) (48-7), #6679 Cody (WY) (48-7), LOSSES: #246 Green River (WY) (24-21), #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-7)

102007 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Wyoming4A West4A11-05-0 (1st)8-040.810.551-59
WINS: #1965 Kemmerer (WY) (24-12), #2397 Buffalo (WY) (10-6), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (26-0), #4963 Douglas (WY) (16-14), #5345 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (25-7), #5861 Cody (WY) (38-12), #5861 Cody (WY) (37-25), #7238 Worland (WY) (39-11), #7375 Powell (WY) (14-6), #8827 Teton (Driggs, ID) (51-14), #10508 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (34-0), LOSSES: none

112003 Green River (WY)Wyoming5A South5A8-24-1 (t 1st)5-240.819.147-50
WINS: #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (17-14), #2396 Riverton (WY) (33-20), #2572 Moffat County (Craig, CO) (43-7), #5402 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (32-12), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (26-0), #7993 Evanston (WY) (42-16), #8771 Laramie (WY) (49-27), #9770 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (42-0), LOSSES: #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (44-7), #3542 East (Cheyenne, WY) (20-10)

122010 Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A11-05-0 (1st)10-040.6749-56
WINS: #1725 Buffalo (WY) (26-14), #1725 Buffalo (WY) (22-7), #4471 Riverton (WY) (23-2), #4471 Riverton (WY) (27-9), #6886 Wheatland (WY) (21-14), #7393 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (54-18), #7393 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (40-6), #9214 Torrington (WY) (45-8), #11359 Belle Fourche (SD) (38-6), #12101 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (70-14), #12826 Rawlins (WY) (64-0), LOSSES: none

132006 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A11-14-0 (1st)11-039.414.456-63
WINS: #2466 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (16-0), #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (16-14), #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (31-14), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (13-7), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (23-19), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (24-17), #5973 Green River (WY) (20-7), #6928 Sheridan (WY) (19-7), #6928 Sheridan (WY) (38-6), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (28-7), #8471 Riverton (WY) (30-6), LOSSES: #1176 Billings (MT) (28-16)

142012 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A12-09-0 (1st)12-0390.659-66
WINS: #3827 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (20-17), #3827 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (35-7), #5205 East (Cheyenne, WY) (30-0), #5205 East (Cheyenne, WY) (34-2), #5353 Sheridan (WY) (38-13), #8076 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (40-13), #8895 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (51-0), #10405 Evanston (WY) (51-7), #10687 Rock Springs (WY) (54-7), #10687 Rock Springs (WY) (58-7), #12377 Laramie (WY) (56-0), #13451 South (Cheyenne, WY) (69-8), LOSSES: none

152004 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming4A4A11-06-0 (t 1st)9-038.71.542-58
WINS: #2948 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (31-10), #4782 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (21-18), #6093 Douglas (WY) (35-12), #6442 Worland (WY) (49-6), #8434 Powell (WY) (52-0), #8434 Powell (WY) (49-7), #8566 Torrington (WY) (21-12), #8629 Lovell (WY) (56-0), #10249 Glenrock (WY) (51-6), #11783 Rawlins (WY) (57-6), #12771 Newcastle (WY) (49-6), LOSSES: none

162003 Rock Springs (WY)Wyoming5A South5A6-44-1 (t 1st)6-437.421.454-43
WINS: #3229 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (19-0), #3542 East (Cheyenne, WY) (45-0), #3542 East (Cheyenne, WY) (42-14), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (28-6), #7993 Evanston (WY) (31-15), #8771 Laramie (WY) (42-14), LOSSES: #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (48-6), #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (21-10), #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (49-28), #1178 Green River (WY) (17-14)

172009 Sheridan (WY)Wyoming4A4A11-18-1 (1st)11-1379.358-67
WINS: #2783 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (40-15), #2783 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (28-20), #4101 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (23-14), #4570 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (9-7), #5636 Green River (WY) (34-21), #6920 Rock Springs (WY) (20-17), #7735 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (41-17), #7735 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (35-28), #8584 Laramie (WY) (27-7), #9202 East (Cheyenne, WY) (56-21), #9524 Evanston (WY) (46-21), LOSSES: #4570 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (42-20)

182007 Evanston (WY)Wyoming5A South5A8-33-2 (3rd)7-336.32059-53
WINS: #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (34-27), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (29-15), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (36-31), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-15), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (19-13), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (38-6), #5345 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (34-20), #7008 Laramie (WY) (28-14), LOSSES: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (24-14), #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (35-26), #3446 Green River (WY) (21-20)

192004 Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A8-24-1 (2nd)7-236.21846-50
WINS: #3402 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (21-13), #3402 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (21-0), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (15-14), #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (21-20), #5280 Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) (26-7), #5541 East (Cheyenne, WY) (33-26), #7535 Evanston (WY) (49-7), #10537 Laramie (WY) (23-6), LOSSES: #246 Green River (WY) (41-14), #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-17)

202008 Green River (WY)Wyoming5A South5A9-34-1 (2nd)9-335.816.360-59
WINS: #2277 Sheridan (WY) (44-28), #2740 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (14-12), #2740 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (23-17), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (38-14), #7318 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (57-27), #7534 Evanston (WY) (35-7), #7917 Rock Springs (WY) (57-31), #10241 Laramie (WY) (33-0), #10484 Riverton (WY) (48-0), LOSSES: #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (14-13), #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (23-21), #4048 East (Cheyenne, WY) (26-14)

212009 Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A12-05-0 (1st)10-035-3.349-66
WINS: #5174 Belle Fourche (SD) (26-10), #5636 Alliance (NE) (41-9), #6178 Cody (WY) (44-14), #6698 Buffalo (WY) (35-6), #7900 Worland (WY) (56-14), #8332 Torrington (WY) (57-12), #8791 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (42-0), #8869 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (40-6), #10929 Riverton (WY) (42-0), #12077 Wheatland (WY) (35-10), #12463 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (65-0), #14104 Rawlins (WY) (76-14), LOSSES: none

222003 Worland (WY)Wyoming4A4A11-06-0 (1st)9-034.81.238-66
WINS: #4973 Buffalo (WY) (23-13), #5108 Lovell (WY) (14-0), #5402 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (3-0), #5402 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (28-0), #7096 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (33-0), #7619 Cody (WY) (17-0), #8276 Douglas (WY) (28-21), #9770 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (35-0), #9770 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (42-0), #9820 Wheatland (WY) (42-21), #12129 Powell (WY) (45-0), LOSSES: none

232008 Glenrock (WY)Wyoming3A East3A11-05-0 (1st)9-034.7-5.156-51
WINS: #2136 Douglas (WY) (27-14), #3026 Buffalo (WY) (16-14), #4256 Kemmerer (WY) (18-0), #8998 Moorcroft (WY) (34-0), #9493 Pinedale (WY) (56-0), #11026 Lovell (WY) (50-20), #11452 Mountain View (WY) (35-0), #12056 Wright (WY) (49-14), #12598 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (37-7), #12598 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (48-8), #13484 Newcastle (WY) (42-6), LOSSES: none

242005 East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A8-35-0 (1st)8-234.51554-50
WINS: #1951 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (31-7), #2162 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (14-13), #4438 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (28-7), #5246 Laramie (WY) (42-7), #6547 Evanston (WY) (28-6), #7045 Green River (WY) (42-18), #7045 Green River (WY) (49-8), #9614 Rock Springs (WY) (44-7), LOSSES: #1825 Loveland (CO) (28-21), #1951 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (27-14), #2162 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (26-7)

252005 Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A7-44-1 (2nd)7-334.216.961-46
WINS: #1897 East (Cheyenne, WY) (27-14), #2122 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (23-20), #5246 Laramie (WY) (27-20), #5246 Laramie (WY) (45-42), #6547 Evanston (WY) (20-7), #7045 Green River (WY) (23-13), #9614 Rock Springs (WY) (41-6), LOSSES: #1120 Thompson Valley (Loveland, CO) (32-14), #1897 East (Cheyenne, WY) (31-7), #2122 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (15-10), #4438 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (45-7)

262010 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming3A East3A9-24-1 (2nd)9-233.91159-45
WINS: #3050 Cody (WY) (24-21), #4471 Riverton (WY) (49-22), #5933 Powell (WY) (36-0), #6886 Wheatland (WY) (63-7), #7270 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (51-7), #7270 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (41-6), #9214 Torrington (WY) (60-10), #10243 Worland (WY) (41-0), #12826 Rawlins (WY) (68-0), LOSSES: #976 Douglas (WY) (26-14), #976 Douglas (WY) (22-7)

272007 Kemmerer (WY)Wyoming3A West3A10-14-0 (1st)8-033.6-5.660-47
WINS: #4611 Glenrock (WY) (22-0), #5913 Riverside (Basin, WY) (21-0), #7153 Rich (Randolph, UT) (28-0), #9325 Mountain View (WY) (47-0), #9325 Mountain View (WY) (33-6), #11245 Lyman (WY) (58-0), #12038 Big Piney (WY) (39-7), #12976 Pinedale (WY) (49-20), #12983 Moorcroft (WY) (47-0), #13598 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (50-12), LOSSES: #1120 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (24-12)

282005 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A8-24-0 (1st)8-133.112.144-52
WINS: #1951 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (15-10), #2162 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (23-17), #4438 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (21-9), #6547 Evanston (WY) (42-6), #7737 Sheridan (WY) (42-6), #7737 Sheridan (WY) (14-10), #9614 Rock Springs (WY) (42-7), #10275 Riverton (WY) (31-0), LOSSES: #535 Arvada West (Arvada, CO) (33-17), #1951 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (23-20)

292005 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A8-23-1 (2nd)7-232.912.943-51
WINS: #1897 East (Cheyenne, WY) (26-7), #2609 Skyview (Billings, MT) (17-14), #4438 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (30-6), #4438 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (40-37), #7045 Green River (WY) (31-12), #7737 Sheridan (WY) (39-0), #9614 Rock Springs (WY) (35-9), #10275 Riverton (WY) (42-21), LOSSES: #1897 East (Cheyenne, WY) (14-13), #2122 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (23-17)

302007 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A7-34-0 (1st)7-332.317.349-51
WINS: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (35-7), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (24-13), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (49-7), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (27-3), #4927 Sheridan (WY) (34-20), #7008 Laramie (WY) (35-0), #9561 Riverton (WY) (44-0), LOSSES: #1604 Evanston (WY) (34-27), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (30-23), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (17-14)

312003 Riverton (WY)Wyoming5A North5A6-33-2 (t 2nd)4-332.220.750-37
WINS: #3229 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (14-0), #3542 East (Cheyenne, WY) (21-14), #5402 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (6-0), #6091 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (26-16), #6353 Sheridan (WY) (21-7), #7619 Cody (WY) (37-15), LOSSES: #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (37-0), #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (40-34), #1178 Green River (WY) (33-20)

322008 Douglas (WY)Wyoming4A East4A9-24-0 (1st)8-031.96.458-51
WINS: #3026 Buffalo (WY) (34-21), #3026 Buffalo (WY) (21-14), #6120 Powell (WY) (28-27), #8288 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (19-12), #9244 Torrington (WY) (38-7), #10195 Wheatland (WY) (41-0), #10484 Riverton (WY) (27-0), #10761 Rawlins (WY) (48-0), #10761 Rawlins (WY) (55-0), LOSSES: #844 Chadron (NE) (20-7), #1719 Glenrock (WY) (27-14)

332011 Sheridan (WY)Wyoming4A4A11-18-1 (2nd)11-131.71.758-67
WINS: #4999 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (45-29), #4999 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (38-14), #5360 East (Cheyenne, WY) (42-14), #5360 East (Cheyenne, WY) (44-14), #6817 Evanston (WY) (42-35), #7263 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (31-12), #9755 Rock Springs (WY) (42-12), #9755 Rock Springs (WY) (28-0), #10138 Laramie (WY) (35-19), #10709 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (55-14), #13502 South (Cheyenne, WY) (62-6), LOSSES: #3727 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-6)

342012 Lyman (WY)Wyoming2A West2A12-07-0 (1st)11-031.6-4.456-58
WINS: #3740 Lovell (WY) (20-6), #3740 Lovell (WY) (22-20), #5494 Newcastle (WY) (32-6), #9475 Altamont (UT) (40-0), #9554 Mountain View (WY) (54-0), #9841 Wheatland (WY) (50-0), #10737 Pinedale (WY) (51-0), #11237 Kemmerer (WY) (46-6), #11482 Greybull (WY) (49-0), #12206 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (50-0), #13485 Big Piney (WY) (48-0), #14041 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (56-0), LOSSES: none

352012 Powell (WY)Wyoming3A West3A12-05-0 (1st)11-031.60.258-58
WINS: #3407 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (13-10), #3407 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (13-0), #5783 Green River (WY) (51-6), #5783 Green River (WY) (13-3), #7199 Riverton (WY) (21-0), #7384 Custer County (Miles City, MT) (38-0), #7722 Cody (WY) (41-0), #9360 Buffalo (WY) (41-14), #10324 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (63-6), #11657 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (36-0), #12321 Worland (WY) (63-7), #13657 Torrington (WY) (49-7), LOSSES: none

362013 Powell (WY)Wyoming3A West3A12-05-0 (1st)11-031.1-0.755-60-1
WINS: #2591 Douglas (WY) (19-13), #5072 Cody (WY) (26-13), #5072 Cody (WY) (35-0), #5270 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (30-7), #7231 Custer County (Miles City, MT) (53-0), #9292 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (40-0), #9538 Riverton (WY) (49-6), #11161 Torrington (WY) (39-15), #11161 Torrington (WY) (48-20), #12376 Worland (WY) (67-0), #12596 Green River (WY) (70-0), #13098 Buffalo (WY) (45-6), LOSSES: none

372007 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming4A East4A10-14-0 (1st)9-131.16.850-54
WINS: #4611 Glenrock (WY) (14-6), #4963 Douglas (WY) (40-6), #5345 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (14-7), #5938 Wheatland (WY) (27-6), #7238 Worland (WY) (25-0), #7375 Powell (WY) (21-7), #7375 Powell (WY) (21-0), #9541 Torrington (WY) (40-14), #10508 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (30-6), #12406 Rawlins (WY) (42-0), LOSSES: #1120 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (10-6)

382010 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming4A4A8-37-2 (t 2nd)8-33116.260-55
WINS: #2322 Sheridan (WY) (27-24), #4736 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (28-23), #4736 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (38-21), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (42-14), #6970 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (56-23), #7564 Green River (WY) (70-29), #7564 Rock Springs (WY) (42-13), #9957 Laramie (WY) (52-3), LOSSES: #750 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (30-10), #750 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (47-32), #3719 Evanston (WY) (44-21)

392008 Sheridan (WY)Wyoming5A North5A8-24-0 (1st)7-130.913.954-49
WINS: #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (49-21), #2740 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (10-9), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (37-29), #5577 Cody (WY) (19-18), #7318 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (41-31), #7534 Evanston (WY) (34-14), #10241 Laramie (WY) (32-3), #10484 Riverton (WY) (35-0), LOSSES: #558 Custer County (Miles City, MT) (14-10), #1576 Green River (WY) (44-28)

402006 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A8-23-1 (2nd)8-230.712.343-54
WINS: #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (28-10), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-7), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (28-22), #5973 Green River (WY) (52-14), #6928 Sheridan (WY) (40-0), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (14-3), #8471 Riverton (WY) (28-7), #10021 Laramie (WY) (55-6), LOSSES: #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (16-0), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (27-14)

412017 Cody (WY)Wyoming3A West3A7-34-2 (t 2nd)7-330.213.457-38
WINS: #1974 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (31-21), #2881 Torrington (WY) (20-0), #5368 Buffalo (WY) (27-0), #7098 Evanston (WY) (37-19), #7312 Worland (WY) (14-7), #9662 Powell (WY) (43-0), #11960 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (57-22), LOSSES: #1974 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (16-6), #4368 Green River (WY) (21-13), #5368 Buffalo (WY) (10-7)

422007 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A5-62-2 (3rd)5-530.122.869-43
WINS: #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (30-23), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (23-22), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (28-7), #4927 Sheridan (WY) (21-10), #9561 Riverton (WY) (35-0), LOSSES: #624 Logan (UT) (36-6), #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (35-34), #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (31-14), #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (24-13), #3446 Green River (WY) (21-7), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (24-22)

432010 Sheridan (WY)Wyoming4A4A9-37-2 (t 2nd)9-329.913.861-64
WINS: #750 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (18-17), #3719 Evanston (WY) (45-23), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (46-20), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (46-12), #6970 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (35-0), #6970 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (10-3), #7564 Rock Springs (WY) (15-6), #7564 Green River (WY) (10-7), #9957 Laramie (WY) (35-0), LOSSES: #750 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (34-14), #2156 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (27-24), #4736 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (28-21)

442017 Star Valley (Afton, WY)Wyoming3A West3A10-16-0 (1st)8-129.410.355-51
WINS: #1878 Cody (WY) (16-6), #2881 Torrington (WY) (38-14), #4368 Green River (WY) (21-0), #5568 Spring Creek (NV) (55-42), #6501 Rawlins (WY) (62-0), #7098 Evanston (WY) (62-7), #7312 Worland (WY) (42-0), #7840 Preston (ID) (28-14), #9662 Powell (WY) (40-7), #11960 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (51-0), LOSSES: #1878 Cody (WY) (31-21)

452009 Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming4A4A9-37-2 (t 2nd)9-329.410.165-60
WINS: #4101 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (48-14), #4101 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (27-10), #4570 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (38-14), #5636 Green River (WY) (32-25), #6920 Rock Springs (WY) (52-0), #7735 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (21-19), #8584 Laramie (WY) (44-14), #8584 Laramie (WY) (36-0), #9524 Evanston (WY) (30-14), LOSSES: #1562 Sheridan (WY) (28-20), #1562 Sheridan (WY) (40-15), #9202 East (Cheyenne, WY) (21-14)

462006 Powell (WY)Wyoming4A West4A10-14-1 (2nd)8-129.4-1.648-54
WINS: #6996 Buffalo (WY) (21-7), #6996 Buffalo (WY) (36-7), #7045 Douglas (WY) (37-25), #7164 Cody (WY) (42-0), #7164 Cody (WY) (29-7), #8471 Riverton (WY) (48-7), #8905 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (18-7), #9885 Worland (WY) (28-0), #12714 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (49-0), #12736 Lovell (WY) (62-6), LOSSES: #6622 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (24-7)

472005 Star Valley (Afton, WY)Wyoming4A West4A9-25-0 (1st)8-129.45.750-51
WINS: #4512 Powell (WY) (20-0), #5984 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (30-6), #6547 Evanston (WY) (21-7), #7595 Torrington (WY) (57-0), #9264 Worland (WY) (26-13), #9264 Worland (WY) (27-6), #9697 Cody (WY) (47-20), #10199 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (32-21), #12160 Rawlins (WY) (39-0), LOSSES: #719 Shelley (ID) (20-7), #1040 Buffalo (WY) (17-14)

482011 Powell (WY)Wyoming3A West3A9-33-2 (3rd)9-228.97.964-52
WINS: #3223 Douglas (WY) (15-14), #3261 Green River (WY) (23-21), #5090 Buffalo (WY) (20-17), #6008 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (45-6), #8863 Riverton (WY) (34-6), #9067 Cody (WY) (42-23), #10090 Worland (WY) (36-10), #11130 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (55-0), #12317 Torrington (WY) (49-0), LOSSES: #3026 Custer County (Miles City, MT) (21-20), #3261 Green River (WY) (38-14), #6228 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (19-13)

492010 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)Wyoming2A East2A10-16-1 (2nd)10-128.81.758-44
WINS: #2857 Big Horn (WY) (13-9), #6572 Lovell (WY) (39-15), #8369 Lyman (WY) (45-30), #8369 Lyman (WY) (53-0), #8622 Wright (WY) (53-13), #8897 Burns (WY) (55-20), #9235 Newcastle (WY) (47-34), #11796 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (42-17), #11989 Glenrock (WY) (42-16), #12434 Moorcroft (WY) (42-14), LOSSES: #2857 Big Horn (WY) (42-7)

502006 East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A5-62-3 (4th)4-628.719.771-42
WINS: #982 Loveland (CO) (29-28), #2867 Evanston (WY) (10-6), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (5-3), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (28-7), #10021 Laramie (WY) (31-7), LOSSES: #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (31-14), #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (16-14), #2466 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (28-10), #2867 Evanston (WY) (21-14), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (23-14), #5973 Green River (WY) (12-0)

512006 Evanston (WY)Wyoming5A South5A7-25-0 (1st)6-128.612.437-51
WINS: #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (21-14), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (26-21), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (14-3), #4112 Morgan (UT) (35-34), #5973 Green River (WY) (40-8), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (20-14), #10021 Laramie (WY) (35-12), LOSSES: #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (10-6), #6622 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (10-0)

522008 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A6-42-2 (3rd)6-428.415.955-47
WINS: #4048 East (Cheyenne, WY) (47-7), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (34-15), #7318 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (41-24), #7534 Evanston (WY) (49-12), #7917 Rock Springs (WY) (49-14), #10484 Riverton (WY) (55-12), LOSSES: #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (15-13), #1576 Green River (WY) (14-12), #1576 Green River (WY) (23-17), #2277 Sheridan (WY) (10-9)

532004 Lander Valley (Lander, WY)Wyoming4A4A9-26-0 (t 1st)7-128.17.852-52
WINS: #4782 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (30-27), #6093 Douglas (WY) (49-26), #6415 Lyman (WY) (55-8), #6442 Worland (WY) (26-14), #7535 Evanston (WY) (30-14), #8434 Powell (WY) (50-9), #9248 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (48-0), #9248 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (35-6), #9616 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (46-7), LOSSES: #1058 Riverton (WY) (38-17), #1307 Buffalo (WY) (31-10)

542003 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A5-43-2 (t 2nd)5-427.821.545-43
WINS: #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (26-22), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (13-0), #6353 Sheridan (WY) (28-7), #7619 Cody (WY) (7-0), #8771 Laramie (WY) (26-6), LOSSES: #88 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (43-0), #1034 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (26-6), #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (19-0), #2396 Riverton (WY) (14-0)

552006 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A5-52-2 (3rd)5-427.419.163-39
WINS: #2466 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (27-14), #3359 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (31-27), #6928 Sheridan (WY) (21-7), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (35-7), #8471 Riverton (WY) (35-0), LOSSES: #432 Billings West (Billings, MT) (35-6), #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (13-7), #2466 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (20-7), #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (5-3), #2867 Evanston (WY) (26-21)

562003 Glenrock (WY)Wyoming3A3A8-33-2 (t 4th)6-227.44.565-42
WINS: #4563 Big Piney (WY) (10-6), #5108 Lovell (WY) (22-14), #5108 Lovell (WY) (13-6), #7015 Wright (WY) (20-0), #7015 Wright (WY) (12-0), #7096 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (40-7), #10307 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (34-7), #12427 Newcastle (WY) (33-20), LOSSES: #4973 Buffalo (WY) (13-0), #6115 Kemmerer (WY) (15-9), #6266 Mountain View (WY) (14-13)

572008 Burns (WY)Wyoming2A East2A11-05-0 (1st)8-027.3-10.356-46
WINS: #6482 Big Horn (WY) (41-12), #7296 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (20-0), #7917 Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) (34-14), #8037 Southeast (Yoder, WY) (27-18), #10550 Lingle-Fort Laramie (Lingle, WY) (33-0), #11984 Pine Bluffs (WY) (26-6), #12056 Wright (WY) (28-0), #12431 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (48-7), #13143 Sundance (WY) (47-6), #13175 Guernsey-Sunrise (Guernsey, WY) (47-6), #13603 Saratoga (WY) (46-0), LOSSES: none

582008 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming4A East4A8-33-1 (2nd)8-226.86.761-49
WINS: #5577 Cody (WY) (23-0), #6120 Powell (WY) (14-7), #8288 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (49-0), #9150 Worland (WY) (34-7), #9150 Worland (WY) (40-6), #9244 Torrington (WY) (40-0), #10195 Wheatland (WY) (47-0), #10761 Rawlins (WY) (49-7), LOSSES: #1719 Glenrock (WY) (16-14), #2136 Douglas (WY) (34-21), #2136 Douglas (WY) (21-14)

592010 Big Horn (WY)Wyoming2A East2A10-17-0 (1st)10-126.7-0.256-45
WINS: #2509 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (42-7), #6943 Greybull (WY) (37-7), #6943 Greybull (WY) (37-14), #8622 Wright (WY) (32-6), #8897 Burns (WY) (45-14), #9235 Newcastle (WY) (35-13), #10933 Big Piney (WY) (62-6), #11796 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (38-7), #11989 Glenrock (WY) (46-0), #12434 Moorcroft (WY) (58-6), LOSSES: #2509 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (13-9)

602016 Star Valley (Afton, WY)Wyoming3A West3A11-14-1 (t 1st)9-126.37.163-56
WINS: #3536 Douglas (WY) (29-28), #3536 Douglas (WY) (61-42), #4305 Juab (Nephi, UT) (41-21), #4851 Powell (WY) (28-10), #4939 Green River (WY) (20-7), #6999 Riverton (WY) (35-27), #6999 Riverton (WY) (49-7), #7865 Preston (ID) (41-12), #8726 Cody (WY) (23-6), #9709 Worland (WY) (34-0), #12616 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (49-9), LOSSES: #4851 Powell (WY) (22-14)

612003 East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A5-44-1 (t 1st)4-326.320.149-42
WINS: #1178 Green River (WY) (20-10), #5437 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (35-9), #6353 Brighton (CO) (16-0), #7993 Evanston (WY) (38-0), #8771 Laramie (WY) (53-27), LOSSES: #99 Loveland (CO) (38-13), #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (45-0), #1600 Rock Springs (WY) (42-14), #2396 Riverton (WY) (21-14)

622006 Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A6-54-1 (2nd)6-526.215.560-48
WINS: #2854 East (Cheyenne, WY) (23-14), #5973 Green River (WY) (10-7), #5973 Green River (WY) (31-12), #6928 Sheridan (WY) (34-2), #7536 Rock Springs (WY) (27-7), #10021 Laramie (WY) (35-7), LOSSES: #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (23-19), #1224 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (24-17), #2466 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (28-22), #2867 Evanston (WY) (14-3), #3121 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (31-27)

632004 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming5A North5A4-53-2 (3rd)4-42623.956-36
WINS: #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (22-7), #5541 East (Cheyenne, WY) (30-20), #6021 Sheridan (WY) (34-25), #6679 Cody (WY) (48-0), LOSSES: #163 Skyview (Billings, MT) (28-23), #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (41-7), #1058 Riverton (WY) (43-19), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-13), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-0)

642007 Green River (WY)Wyoming5A South5A5-42-3 (t 4th)5-425.820.848-43
WINS: #1604 Evanston (WY) (21-20), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (21-7), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (14-13), #7008 Laramie (WY) (18-0), #9561 Riverton (WY) (34-14), LOSSES: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (38-10), #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (30-12), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (24-12), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (35-27)

652010 Cody (WY)Wyoming3A West3A9-25-0 (1st)8-125.6337-61
WINS: #5933 Powell (WY) (27-14), #6886 Wheatland (WY) (49-19), #7270 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (31-0), #7393 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (41-21), #9185 Hardin (MT) (26-7), #9214 Torrington (WY) (47-0), #10243 Worland (WY) (58-7), #12101 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (69-7), #12826 Rawlins (WY) (51-0), LOSSES: #1725 Buffalo (WY) (24-21), #4471 Laurel (MT) (21-12)

662004 Rock Springs (WY)Wyoming5A South5A3-62-3 (4th)3-625.425.356-34
WINS: #3708 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (17-0), #7535 Evanston (WY) (28-9), #10537 Laramie (WY) (21-7), LOSSES: #246 Green River (WY) (27-7), #246 Green River (WY) (42-21), #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (21-0), #1058 Riverton (WY) (21-7), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (15-14), #5541 East (Cheyenne, WY) (17-14)

672013 Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A10-15-0 (1st)10-125.2-0.950-55
WINS: #5072 Cody (WY) (35-9), #5270 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (32-7), #5270 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (34-17), #9292 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (52-14), #9538 Riverton (WY) (40-19), #10343 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (48-0), #11161 Torrington (WY) (34-0), #12596 Green River (WY) (59-7), #13098 Buffalo (WY) (52-0), #13471 Rawlins (WY) (54-2), LOSSES: #1738 Powell (WY) (19-13)

682007 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A5-53-1 (2nd)4-525.219.856-45
WINS: #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (24-22), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (23-7), #4927 Sheridan (WY) (20-18), #5861 Cody (WY) (29-12), #9561 Riverton (WY) (35-14), LOSSES: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (42-35), #1604 Evanston (WY) (36-31), #1604 Evanston (WY) (29-15), #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (49-7), #3446 Green River (WY) (14-13)

692017 Sheridan (WY)Wyoming4A4A12-09-0 (1st)12-025-5.559-66
WINS: #3633 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (37-34), #3633 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (28-14), #6648 East (Cheyenne, WY) (38-14), #7673 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (28-7), #7673 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (30-7), #9762 Thunder Basin (Gillette, WY) (45-20), #10676 Rock Springs (WY) (51-0), #11291 Laramie (WY) (55-14), #11371 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (37-7), #11371 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (54-7), #13254 South (Cheyenne, WY) (52-7), #14071 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (72-7), LOSSES: none

702010 Cokeville (WY)Wyoming1A West1A11-07-0 (1st)10-024.9-10.450-48
WINS: #4637 Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) (26-6), #7900 Southeast (Yoder, WY) (24-7), #9848 Dubois (WY) (48-6), #9985 Pine Bluffs (WY) (49-0), #10375 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (47-6), #11476 Mountain View (WY) (32-8), #12007 Burlington (WY) (2-0), #12670 Riverside (Basin, WY) (61-6), #13214 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (47-0), #13696 Saratoga (WY) (60-0), #14434 Shoshoni (WY) (57-0), LOSSES: none

712004 Big Piney (WY)Wyoming3A3A10-14-1 (t 3rd)7-124.9-2.652-51
WINS: #4782 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (16-14), #5936 Mountain View (WY) (21-8), #5936 Mountain View (WY) (14-10), #6415 Lyman (WY) (17-6), #9526 Kemmerer (WY) (24-6), #9526 Kemmerer (WY) (39-13), #10188 Cokeville (WY) (36-14), #11645 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (23-6), #12599 Pinedale (WY) (41-0), #13012 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (24-0), LOSSES: #6415 Lyman (WY) (48-29)

722011 Lovell (WY)Wyoming2A West2A11-07-0 (1st)11-024.8-4.653-51
WINS: #4636 Lyman (WY) (21-13), #4636 Lyman (WY) (21-7), #7093 Newcastle (WY) (23-20), #7793 Greybull (WY) (24-13), #9572 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (32-13), #9572 Kemmerer (WY) (42-13), #9972 Mountain View (WY) (21-19), #10158 Burns (WY) (43-6), #13111 Pinedale (WY) (54-0), #13379 Wright (WY) (45-8), #13705 Big Piney (WY) (55-6), LOSSES: none

732011 Douglas (WY)Wyoming3A East3A9-25-0 (1st)9-224.63.950-56
WINS: #5090 Buffalo (WY) (27-21), #5090 Buffalo (WY) (20-14), #6008 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (45-7), #6228 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (27-7), #8863 Riverton (WY) (44-15), #9067 Cody (WY) (34-7), #9067 Cody (WY) (29-0), #12317 Torrington (WY) (52-8), #13537 Rawlins (WY) (49-0), LOSSES: #2465 Powell (WY) (15-14), #3261 Green River (WY) (32-15)

742004 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A3-62-3 (4th)3-624.622.450-39
WINS: #5541 East (Cheyenne, WY) (50-27), #6021 Sheridan (WY) (63-0), #6679 Cody (WY) (47-16), LOSSES: #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (40-18), #850 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (29-12), #1058 Riverton (WY) (27-6), #1622 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-20), #3402 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (22-7), #3533 Rock Springs (WY) (17-0)

752011 Green River (WY)Wyoming3A West3A8-25-0 (1st)8-224.36.553-48
WINS: #2465 Powell (WY) (38-14), #3223 Douglas (WY) (32-15), #6228 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (31-28), #8863 Riverton (WY) (54-30), #8863 Riverton (WY) (49-21), #9067 Cody (WY) (16-14), #10090 Worland (WY) (48-10), #11130 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (55-7), LOSSES: #2465 Powell (WY) (23-21), #5090 Buffalo (WY) (17-14)

762004 Big Horn (WY)Wyoming2A2A10-13-0 (t 2nd)6-023.7-12.447-55
WINS: #7366 Upton (WY) (55-22), #7366 Upton (WY) (24-8), #10094 Sundance (WY) (42-7), #10094 Sundance (WY) (27-0), #10249 Glenrock (WY) (49-6), #11463 Greybull (WY) (46-16), #11645 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (18-0), #12440 Moorcroft (WY) (47-6), #12981 Dubois (WY) (56-6), #13064 Hulett (WY) (36-0), LOSSES: #11158 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (26-20)

772005 Kemmerer (WY)Wyoming3A West3A11-04-0 (1st)9-023.6-13.336-62
WINS: #7182 Glenrock (WY) (37-12), #8496 Rich (Randolph, UT) (35-26), #9075 Lovell (WY) (14-6), #10111 Big Piney (WY) (37-13), #10199 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (14-7), #10972 Mountain View (WY) (37-23), #11543 Lyman (WY) (50-24), #11543 Lyman (WY) (39-8), #12536 Pinedale (WY) (46-6), #12545 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (47-0), #14303 Wyoming Indian (Ethete, WY) (68-8), LOSSES: none

782007 Central (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A5-44-1 (t 1st)5-423.41949-43
WINS: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (21-17), #3446 Green River (WY) (24-12), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (16-13), #4927 Sheridan (WY) (27-18), #7008 Laramie (WY) (28-14), LOSSES: #1604 Evanston (WY) (21-15), #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (27-3), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (23-22), #4190 Rock Springs (WY) (34-27)

792014 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A12-09-0 (1st)12-023.2-10.959-66
WINS: #6933 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (47-7), #6933 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (30-7), #7245 Sheridan (WY) (27-0), #7245 Sheridan (WY) (24-0), #8380 East (Cheyenne, WY) (14-7), #11424 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (48-20), #12290 Laramie (WY) (61-3), #12588 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (49-0), #12674 Evanston (WY) (55-12), #12674 Evanston (WY) (48-6), #12858 South (Cheyenne, WY) (52-0), #13390 Rock Springs (WY) (56-0), LOSSES: none

802017 Torrington (WY)Wyoming3A East3A9-25-0 (1st)7-2237.560-44
WINS: #4368 Green River (WY) (17-13), #5368 Buffalo (WY) (34-6), #6501 Rawlins (WY) (59-8), #7094 Douglas (WY) (41-0), #7312 Worland (WY) (46-21), #9389 Riverton (WY) (42-14), #9670 Wheatland (WY) (56-6), #11147 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (52-7), #11139 Newcastle (WY) (55-10), LOSSES: #1878 Cody (WY) (20-0), #1974 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (38-14)

812009 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming4A4A8-37-2 (t 2nd)8-322.89.557-58
WINS: #4570 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (45-15), #5636 Green River (WY) (35-17), #6920 Rock Springs (WY) (27-20), #6920 Rock Springs (WY) (24-8), #7735 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (21-20), #8584 Laramie (WY) (31-7), #9202 East (Cheyenne, WY) (27-14), #9524 Evanston (WY) (23-14), LOSSES: #1562 Sheridan (WY) (23-14), #2783 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (27-10), #2783 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (48-14)

822012 Star Valley (Afton, WY)Wyoming3A West3A9-24-1 (2nd)8-222.5463-49
WINS: #4869 Snake River (Blackfoot, ID) (20-10), #5783 Green River (WY) (42-0), #7436 Douglas (WY) (28-0), #7722 Cody (WY) (39-0), #7722 Cody (WY) (19-6), #9360 Buffalo (WY) (31-14), #10324 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (49-26), #11657 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (68-0), #12321 Worland (WY) (47-7), LOSSES: #1906 Powell (WY) (13-0), #1906 Powell (WY) (13-10)

832007 Rock Springs (WY)Wyoming5A South5A4-72-3 (t 4th)4-622.522.370-41
WINS: #2197 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (17-14), #3446 Green River (WY) (35-27), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (34-27), #7008 Laramie (WY) (36-26), LOSSES: #834 East (Cheyenne, WY) (35-14), #1120 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (26-0), #1604 Evanston (WY) (38-6), #1604 Evanston (WY) (19-13), #2595 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (28-7), #3574 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (23-7), #3984 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (16-13)

842010 Evanston (WY)Wyoming4A4A7-37-2 (t 2nd)7-322.211.549-56
WINS: #2156 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (44-21), #4736 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (47-24), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (42-0), #6970 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (28-10), #7564 Green River (WY) (30-10), #7564 Rock Springs (WY) (35-28), #9957 Laramie (WY) (42-16), LOSSES: #750 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (34-10), #2322 Sheridan (WY) (45-23), #6027 East (Cheyenne, WY) (30-20)

852011 Natrona County (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A10-19-0 (1st)10-1220.151-64
WINS: #2016 Sheridan (WY) (20-6), #4999 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (41-34), #5360 East (Cheyenne, WY) (26-3), #6817 Evanston (WY) (14-7), #7263 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (20-13), #9755 Rock Springs (WY) (43-0), #10138 Laramie (WY) (44-0), #10138 Laramie (WY) (38-7), #10709 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (49-6), #13502 South (Cheyenne, WY) (62-0), LOSSES: #5360 East (Cheyenne, WY) (24-19)

862005 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming5A North5A5-42-2 (3rd)4-42213.846-40
WINS: #1951 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (45-7), #7045 Green River (WY) (49-12), #7737 Sheridan (WY) (29-19), #9697 Cody (WY) (35-0), #10275 Riverton (WY) (44-6), LOSSES: #1897 East (Cheyenne, WY) (28-7), #2122 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (21-9), #2162 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (40-37), #2162 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (30-6)

872003 Big Piney (WY)Wyoming3A3A8-24-1 (t 1st)5-222-1.350-42
WINS: #5868 Cokeville (WY) (26-9), #6115 Kemmerer (WY) (21-6), #7096 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (34-0), #9983 Pinedale (WY) (12-0), #10307 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (57-6), #10307 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (34-6), #11690 Lyman (WY) (41-0), #11886 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (41-0), LOSSES: #3309 Glenrock (WY) (10-6), #6266 Mountain View (WY) (26-19)

882008 East (Cheyenne, WY)Wyoming5A South5A7-35-0 (1st)7-321.814.250-52
WINS: #1576 Green River (WY) (26-14), #5022 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (37-34), #7318 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (33-32), #7534 Evanston (WY) (31-29), #7917 Rock Springs (WY) (34-14), #7917 Rock Springs (WY) (14-0), #10241 Laramie (WY) (19-6), LOSSES: #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (37-6), #879 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (50-0), #2740 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (47-7)

892005 Powell (WY)Wyoming4A West4A7-34-1 (2nd)5-321.79.152-42
WINS: #5984 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (15-13), #5984 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (33-31), #9075 Lovell (WY) (44-6), #9264 Worland (WY) (35-7), #9697 Cody (WY) (12-7), #10199 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (21-7), #10275 Riverton (WY) (12-7), LOSSES: #1040 Buffalo (WY) (50-6), #1040 Buffalo (WY) (56-30), #2799 Star Valley (Afton, WY) (20-0)

902003 Big Horn (WY)Wyoming2A2A11-05-0 (1st)8-021.5-17.143-54
WINS: #9228 Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) (29-8), #10008 Pine Bluffs (WY) (41-14), #11118 Saratoga (WY) (33-6), #11651 Riverside (Basin, WY) (52-8), #11767 Dubois (WY) (54-6), #11793 Moorcroft (WY) (15-13), #11886 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (34-0), #11933 Burlington (WY) (48-20), #12865 Sundance (WY) (41-0), #13081 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (61-6), #13957 Hulett (WY) (53-0), LOSSES: none

912012 Lovell (WY)Wyoming2A West2A9-26-1 (2nd)9-220.9-0.361-43
WINS: #5257 Big Horn (WY) (29-28), #8529 Glenrock (WY) (55-6), #9554 Mountain View (WY) (64-7), #10737 Pinedale (WY) (55-31), #11237 Kemmerer (WY) (47-0), #11328 Wright (WY) (32-21), #11482 Greybull (WY) (54-16), #12206 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (53-6), #13485 Big Piney (WY) (65-6), LOSSES: #1906 Lyman (WY) (20-6), #1906 Lyman (WY) (22-20)

922008 Kemmerer (WY)Wyoming3A West3A10-14-0 (1st)7-120.9-8.245-59
WINS: #6482 Rich (Randolph, UT) (26-21), #8998 Moorcroft (WY) (41-6), #9493 Pinedale (WY) (40-0), #10312 Jackson Hole (Jackson, WY) (39-0), #11452 Mountain View (WY) (36-12), #11452 Mountain View (WY) (33-0), #11833 Riverside (Basin, WY) (51-6), #12598 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (46-0), #13613 Big Piney (WY) (54-13), #14317 Lyman (WY) (58-0), LOSSES: #1719 Glenrock (WY) (18-0)

932013 Big Horn (WY)Wyoming2A East2A10-16-1 (2nd)10-120.8-6.251-48
WINS: #5830 Lovell (WY) (28-19), #6398 Mountain View (WY) (47-22), #8600 Lyman (WY) (52-14), #8947 Newcastle (WY) (50-43), #9012 Wheatland (WY) (28-26), #10209 Glenrock (WY) (27-7), #10379 Greybull (WY) (55-25), #13179 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (46-0), #13249 Wright (WY) (57-21), #14011 Moorcroft (WY) (55-20), LOSSES: #7878 Burns (WY) (34-19)

942009 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY)Wyoming4A4A6-55-4 (5th)6-520.711.763-52
WINS: #1562 Sheridan (WY) (42-20), #5636 Green River (WY) (38-20), #7735 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (28-27), #8584 Laramie (WY) (46-6), #9202 East (Cheyenne, WY) (45-21), #9524 Evanston (WY) (45-20), LOSSES: #1562 Sheridan (WY) (9-7), #2783 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (38-14), #4101 Campbell County (Gillette, WY) (45-15), #5636 Green River (WY) (27-20), #6920 Rock Springs (WY) (17-14)

952007 Glenrock (WY)Wyoming3A East3A9-25-0 (1st)8-120.7-4.554-51
WINS: #4963 Douglas (WY) (30-22), #9325 Mountain View (WY) (28-0), #10236 Wright (WY) (42-6), #10236 Wright (WY) (60-14), #10734 Lovell (WY) (51-6), #11245 Lyman (WY) (50-0), #12462 Newcastle (WY) (55-7), #12983 Moorcroft (WY) (47-0), #13598 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (42-0), LOSSES: #1965 Kemmerer (WY) (22-0), #2397 Buffalo (WY) (14-6)

962012 Campbell County (Gillette, WY)Wyoming4A4A10-28-1 (2nd)10-220.43.865-60
WINS: #5205 East (Cheyenne, WY) (48-35), #5353 Sheridan (WY) (21-18), #5353 Sheridan (WY) (35-16), #8076 Central (Cheyenne, WY) (21-7), #8895 Walsh [Kelly] (Casper, WY) (41-21), #10405 Evanston (WY) (37-24), #10405 Evanston (WY) (42-16), #10687 Rock Springs (WY) (48-0), #12377 Laramie (WY) (47-20), #13451 South (Cheyenne, WY) (70-14), LOSSES: #1064 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (20-17), #1064 Natrona County (Casper, WY) (35-7)

972003 Buffalo (WY)Wyoming4A4A8-34-1 (t 2nd)6-220.3-1.444-58
WINS: #3309 Glenrock (WY) (13-0), #7096 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (7-0), #9820 Wheatland (WY) (21-0), #10307 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (42-0), #11099 Rawlins (WY) (47-8), #11099 Rawlins (WY) (60-0), #12129 Powell (WY) (45-7), #12427 Newcastle (WY) (38-0), LOSSES: #1976 Worland (WY) (23-13), #7015 Wright (WY) (28-24), #7096 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY) (14-13)

982005 Sundance (WY)Wyoming2A Northeast2A10-13-0 (1st)6-120.1-14.654-46
WINS: #6389 Upton (WY) (26-19), #9049 Wright (WY) (40-0), #9049 Wright (WY) (33-12), #10614 Tongue River (Dayton, WY) (53-21), #10840 Saratoga (WY) (20-6), #11860 Wind River (Pavillion, WY) (28-0), #11950 Niobrara County (Lusk, WY) (44-0), #12745 Newell (SD) (28-0), #13454 Moorcroft (WY) (48-0), #14190 Hulett (WY) (41-0), LOSSES: #9290 Big Horn (WY) (22-20)

992004 Hot Springs County (Thermopolis, WY)Wyoming4A4A6-42-3 (7th)3-320.14.659-39
WINS: #5936 Mountain View (WY) (19-12), #6093 Douglas (WY) (34-14), #6415 Lyman (WY) (28-6), #8566 Torrington (WY) (14-6), #11645 Rocky Mountain (Cowley, WY) (30-9), #11783 Rawlins (WY) (28-0), LOSSES: #1307 Buffalo (WY) (21-18), #2948 Lander Valley (Lander, WY) (30-27), #3635 Big Piney (WY) (16-14), #6442 Worland (WY) (14-12)