2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12012 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A14-07-0 (1st)11-068.52597-60
WINS: #99 Trinity (Euless, TX) (31-24), #433 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (49-10), #433 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (37-7), #579 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (35-3), #940 Bothell (WA) (35-7), #1436 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (40-3), #2282 Ferndale (WA) (28-0), #4282 Mercer Island (WA) (42-0), #4382 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (49-0), #6130 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (45-0), #7313 Liberty (Renton, WA) (49-11), #7540 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (56-0), #7785 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (70-7), #13254 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (69-0), LOSSES: none

22005 Ferndale (WA)WashingtonNorthwest 3A3A14-07-0 (1st)13-06824.792-57
WINS: #264 Prosser (WA) (47-12), #627 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (41-13), #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (19-8), #1541 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (34-0), #1715 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (42-7), #2814 Ellensburg (WA) (56-28), #3032 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (53-7), #3348 Lynden (WA) (62-14), #3885 Anacortes (WA) (53-14), #4692 Bellingham (WA) (56-0), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (49-14), #7252 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (74-0), #9850 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (54-14), #9976 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (68-8), LOSSES: none

32004 Bellevue (WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A13-07-0 (1st)11-067.624.888-55-2
WINS: #124 De La Salle (Concord, CA) (39-20), #431 Ferndale (WA) (31-28), #997 Lynden (WA) (41-21), #1058 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (49-9), #1282 Issaquah (WA) (58-7), #1364 Liberty (Renton, WA) (47-30), #3264 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (48-7), #3688 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (36-0), #4151 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (38-7), #5128 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (60-14), #6487 Mercer Island (WA) (68-0), #6923 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (47-10), #8653 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (64-20), LOSSES: none

42012 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A14-05-0 (1st)12-065.628.490-67
WINS: #344 Camas (WA) (51-28), #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (49-24), #696 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (71-20), #940 Bothell (WA) (34-7), #940 Bothell (WA) (33-21), #1491 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (56-28), #1682 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (54-21), #1682 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (57-14), #1802 Lake Stevens (WA) (42-0), #2103 Cottonwood (Salt Lake City, UT) (57-25), #2604 Issaquah (WA) (21-0), #6882 Puyallup (WA) (59-17), #8545 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (64-17), #11892 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (67-16), LOSSES: none

52008 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A14-05-0 (1st)13-063.628.288-66
WINS: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-21), #453 Issaquah (WA) (20-15), #453 Issaquah (WA) (38-0), #569 Auburn (WA) (38-2), #627 Bothell (WA) (16-12), #912 Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR) (21-0), #1377 Federal Way (WA) (49-6), #2260 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (42-0), #2658 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (30-7), #5048 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (49-0), #5213 Redmond (WA) (41-6), #8713 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (56-6), #9307 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (55-0), #11913 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (35-2), LOSSES: none

62005 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A14-09-0 (1st)14-063.626.494-55
WINS: #424 Woodinville (WA) (33-7), #424 Woodinville (WA) (35-21), #445 Pasco (WA) (20-9), #955 Puyallup (WA) (54-20), #1120 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (30-7), #1215 Oak Harbor (WA) (49-21), #1682 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (35-19), #2745 Bothell (WA) (44-0), #3745 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (49-7), #4692 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (37-6), #6258 Redmond (WA) (49-14), #7414 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (54-22), #7647 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (55-6), #9243 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: none

72013 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A14-07-0 (1st)10-063.324.994-59
WINS: #460 Bothell (WA) (49-6), #671 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (45-7), #680 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (52-20), #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (66-0), #1646 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (52-13), #1738 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (48-27), #1844 Ferndale (WA) (44-0), #2323 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (48-6), #3107 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (38-14), #6780 Liberty (Renton, WA) (38-7), #6842 Mercer Island (WA) (49-7), #6996 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (41-7), #11309 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (49-0), #12060 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (52-13), LOSSES: none

82011 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A14-07-0 (1st)11-06329.5104-58
WINS: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-17), #130 Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) (31-21), #539 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-16), #596 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (21-10), #678 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (35-14), #1305 Mercer Island (WA) (43-28), #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (35-3), #2673 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-0), #3481 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (28-17), #3558 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-20), #3955 Liberty (Renton, WA) (38-0), #4784 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (42-14), #9572 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (61-7), #9755 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (54-0), LOSSES: none

92009 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A12-25-0 (1st)11-16330112-47
WINS: #189 Bothell (WA) (31-26), #278 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (17-0), #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (45-21), #882 Issaquah (WA) (42-0), #1335 Curtis (University Place, WA) (49-14), #1655 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (63-14), #2871 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (43-7), #3647 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (42-0), #4305 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (55-6), #4952 Redmond (WA) (42-7), #8191 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (55-0), #9821 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (42-12), LOSSES: #156 Oaks Christian (Westlake Village, CA) (28-25), #189 Bothell (WA) (25-20)

102010 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A13-17-0 (1st)11-062.829.3103-58
WINS: #341 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (38-0), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (23-20), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-0), #882 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (35-7), #1008 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (21-14), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-21), #1628 Union (Vancouver, WA) (20-6), #2592 Mercer Island (WA) (49-31), #2697 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (58-14), #5019 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (54-7), #5176 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (56-14), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-0), #10032 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-21)

112015 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-04-0 (1st)12-062.227.493-53
WINS: #237 Bellevue (WA) (48-42), #918 Oceanside (CA) (49-13), #918 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (49-21), #998 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (54-6), #2349 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (42-7), #2380 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (42-14), #2485 Bonney Lake (WA) (47-7), #2872 Arlington (WA) (61-6), #2936 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (40-3), #4616 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (49-20), #6334 Enumclaw (WA) (55-6), #6948 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (54-10), #9188 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: none

122016 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A14-04-0 (1st)11-062.133.3104-52
WINS: #197 Richland (WA) (24-14), #382 Sumner (WA) (45-21), #522 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (49-30), #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (31-9), #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-14), #766 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (55-6), #791 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (42-10), #1318 Battle Ground (WA) (49-28), #1864 Sherwood (OR) (49-7), #2417 Union (Vancouver, WA) (49-13), #3134 Sunnyside (WA) (37-12), #6118 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (41-11), #7399 Enumclaw (WA) (56-0), #10545 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (64-6), LOSSES: none

132006 Bellevue (WA)Washington3A KingCo3A14-08-0 (1st)13-062.123.589-63
WINS: #321 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (21-14), #597 Auburn (WA) (47-0), #861 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-7), #944 Issaquah (WA) (21-0), #944 Issaquah (WA) (35-14), #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-0), #2222 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (35-13), #2222 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (38-0), #4779 Liberty (Renton, WA) (49-13), #4924 Mercer Island (WA) (61-14), #7437 Yelm (WA) (61-7), #7721 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (36-15), #8280 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (52-7), #9040 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (61-21), LOSSES: none

142007 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A KingCo3A14-08-0 (1st)13-061.323.197-59
WINS: #407 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (42-35), #716 Bellevue (WA) (6-0), #785 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (39-20), #929 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (48-14), #951 Woodinville (WA) (41-7), #2215 Kennewick (WA) (35-7), #2278 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (37-7), #3063 Issaquah (WA) (24-7), #4801 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-0), #5085 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-0), #5369 Bonney Lake (WA) (42-7), #8488 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (49-6), #8927 Mercer Island (WA) (48-13), #11108 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (62-7), LOSSES: none

152013 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A13-17-0 (1st)9-061.129.996-60
WINS: #122 Camas (WA) (27-26), #781 Richland (WA) (42-7), #958 Federal Way (WA) (40-7), #1071 Wenatchee (WA) (48-7), #1071 Wenatchee (WA) (56-34), #1523 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (40-28), #1781 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #2509 Moses Lake (WA) (52-13), #2705 Walla Walla (WA) (47-16), #3719 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (55-7), #6594 Kennewick (WA) (48-0), #7900 Hanford (Richland, WA) (43-7), #10879 Pasco (WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #1886 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (33-26)

162010 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A14-09-0 (1st)9-060.82990-62
WINS: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (24-16), #417 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (13-7), #808 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (14-10), #1118 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-14), #1138 Richland (WA) (33-17), #1548 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (38-13), #2446 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (31-10), #2837 University (Spokane, WA) (34-7), #2940 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #3213 Wenatchee (WA) (48-3), #4654 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (49-7), #6762 North Central (Spokane, WA) (35-6), #8683 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #9781 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (43-0), LOSSES: none

172011 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A11-33-1 (2nd)10-160.534.6109-47
WINS: #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-7), #284 Woodinville (WA) (26-21), #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (52-17), #902 Mead (Spokane, WA) (27-17), #1669 Issaquah (WA) (41-14), #2892 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (49-20), #3026 Monroe (WA) (59-21), #3703 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (45-14), #3955 Liberty (Renton, WA) (62-27), #5432 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (49-24), #10267 Redmond (WA) (56-17), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (31-17), #78 Lake Oswego (OR) (56-46), #661 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (28-21)

182010 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A12-24-0 (1st)10-159.237.9121-43
WINS: #71 Bellevue (WA) (28-21), #413 Curtis (University Place, WA) (35-34), #544 Bothell (WA) (31-21), #578 Issaquah (WA) (35-6), #578 Issaquah (WA) (42-21), #933 Lake Oswego (OR) (38-14), #976 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (36-22), #1495 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (34-7), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (55-34), #2389 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (16-14), #3744 Redmond (WA) (45-0), #4736 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (56-3), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-16), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (39-34)

192008 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A14-06-0 (1st)10-05921.8100-59
WINS: #582 California (San Ramon, CA) (34-27), #627 Bothell (WA) (38-19), #1005 Union (Vancouver, WA) (35-6), #1354 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-7), #1354 Liberty (Renton, WA) (24-7), #2290 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (20-7), #2429 Capital (Olympia, WA) (28-6), #2904 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (41-13), #3134 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (42-7), #4024 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (48-10), #5628 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (56-14), #5770 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (35-6), #8394 Mercer Island (WA) (45-10), #10638 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: none

202015 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A14-05-0 (1st)12-058.632.597-58
WINS: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-16), #416 Richland (WA) (13-10), #416 Richland (WA) (31-17), #1261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (35-13), #1598 Woodinville (WA) (28-18), #1708 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (34-28), #1755 Mead (Spokane, WA) (30-7), #1821 Battle Ground (WA) (42-14), #2036 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (49-21), #2316 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (34-7), #2368 University (Spokane, WA) (28-6), #4332 Walla Walla (WA) (42-0), #4929 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (47-7), #7102 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (48-14), LOSSES: none

212007 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A14-09-0 (1st)13-058.517.489-70
WINS: #813 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (42-7), #1182 Lynden (WA) (47-30), #1474 Othello (WA) (42-7), #1735 Clarkston (WA) (40-21), #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (33-7), #3270 Bellingham (WA) (35-6), #3932 Ephrata (WA) (56-3), #4539 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (48-20), #5278 Ellensburg (WA) (70-0), #5938 Selah (WA) (51-6), #8927 Grandview (WA) (79-7), #10551 Toppenish (WA) (63-0), #10675 Wapato (WA) (49-0), #11068 Quincy (WA) (75-0), LOSSES: none

222013 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A13-15-0 (1st)9-157.727.294-63
WINS: #556 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (47-14), #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (49-21), #781 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (47-28), #1009 Union (Vancouver, WA) (44-6), #1921 Canby (OR) (48-7), #1936 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (47-12), #3493 Cascade (Everett, WA) (63-28), #4558 Battle Ground (WA) (85-38), #4832 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (49-0), #5617 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (62-15), #6349 Monroe (WA) (55-20), #7900 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (62-0), #7940 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (69-24), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (27-26)

232014 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A14-18-0 (1st)13-057.231.9103-66
WINS: #382 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (24-14), #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (37-19), #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (47-13), #1380 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (45-14), #1380 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (41-19), #1637 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (37-14), #1637 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (56-0), #2623 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (43-13), #2982 Issaquah (WA) (42-14), #3007 Woodinville (WA) (46-6), #4907 Mercer Island (WA) (57-7), #6663 Redmond (WA) (35-7), #6880 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (49-7), #7367 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (37-27)

242007 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A11-26-2 (t 2nd)9-257.229.489-52
WINS: #208 Bothell (WA) (21-14), #518 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (28-26), #860 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (27-21), #951 Woodinville (WA) (21-7), #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (17-10), #1965 Richland (WA) (28-0), #2077 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (35-0), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (30-22), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (36-12), #7153 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-0), #9541 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (46-6), LOSSES: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (19-6), #1775 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (14-12)

252005 Pullman (WA)WashingtonGreat Northern2A14-06-0 (1st)10-057.217.6100-54
WINS: #264 Prosser (WA) (35-28), #719 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (28-24), #1230 Connell (WA) (34-7), #2110 Orting (WA) (40-7), #3154 Moscow (ID) (38-15), #4166 Othello (WA) (41-7), #5109 Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls, WA) (28-27), #5505 La Grande (OR) (35-0), #5605 Colville (WA) (35-0), #6389 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (62-7), #7471 Hazen (Renton, WA) (40-7), #7498 Jenkins (Chewelah, WA) (45-14), #7933 Deer Park (WA) (49-7), #11788 Medical Lake (WA) (62-7), LOSSES: none

262009 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A12-15-0 (1st)11-157.123.476-62
WINS: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (25-20), #882 Issaquah (WA) (36-14), #882 Issaquah (WA) (30-9), #2220 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (25-0), #2604 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (57-14), #3438 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (26-0), #3840 Woodinville (WA) (53-3), #4952 Redmond (WA) (54-0), #6100 Stanwood (WA) (61-0), #9422 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (55-0), #9821 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #10321 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (60-0), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-26)

272009 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A12-26-0 (1st)10-056.827.1110-46
WINS: #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (27-21), #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (23-17), #626 Union (Vancouver, WA) (19-13), #1885 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (50-7), #2089 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (34-7), #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-14), #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (49-17), #3402 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-13), Marriott (Surrey, British Columbia) (62-0), #6557 Mercer Island (WA) (48-6), #7984 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (34-0), #9573 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #22 Katy (TX) (35-17), #331 Grant (Sacramento, CA) (14-0)

282007 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A13-18-0 (1st)12-155.927.694-54
WINS: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (14-7), #915 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (19-13), #951 Woodinville (WA) (16-0), #1087 Oak Harbor (WA) (42-14), #1509 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (31-17), #2077 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (16-13), #2803 Gig Harbor (WA) (35-0), #3084 Redmond (WA) (45-7), #3795 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (45-7), #4333 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (56-13), #5913 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (41-0), #6384 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (32-0), #9234 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-14)

292017 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A10-15-0 (1st)7-154.230.774-43
WINS: #256 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-7), #561 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (41-40), #766 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (42-24), #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (43-8), #1271 Union (Vancouver, WA) (35-0), #1901 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (42-13), #2302 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (49-21), #4456 Stanwood (WA) (42-7), #4734 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-13), #8280 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (49-6), LOSSES: #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (13-10)

302014 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-24-0 (1st)12-053.832.8121-49
WINS: #53 American Fork (UT) (20-13), #313 Bellevue (WA) (35-13), #1043 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (28-21), #1272 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (42-24), #1272 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (26-20), #2224 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-14), #2431 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (49-12), #4907 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (42-16), #5511 Arlington (WA) (42-14), #5511 Arlington (WA) (48-7), #5654 Enumclaw (WA) (44-0), #6111 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (41-0), #6557 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-7), LOSSES: #72 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (35-21), #104 Alemany (Mission Hills, CA) (31-14)

312007 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A12-19-0 (1st)10-153.726.383-56
WINS: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (19-6), #860 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-13), #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-17), #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (24-7), #1775 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (34-10), #1950 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (49-14), #2714 Moses Lake (WA) (28-27), #3103 University (Spokane, WA) (49-14), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (35-7), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (49-7), #8269 North Central (Spokane, WA) (42-0), #9541 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (43-14), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (14-7)

322005 Prosser (WA)WashingtonMid Valley3A13-26-0 (1st)11-153.624.4108-64
WINS: #355 Bellevue (WA) (38-35), #709 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (42-27), #2122 Issaquah (WA) (52-29), #2814 Ellensburg (WA) (61-12), #2814 Ellensburg (WA) (60-12), #3368 Wilsonville (OR) (62-35), #4166 Othello (WA) (53-13), #4484 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (48-14), #4645 Selah (WA) (59-27), #4645 Selah (WA) (48-21), #8166 Hanford (Richland, WA) (51-7), #10223 Wapato (WA) (59-27), #10669 Sunnyside (WA) (61-3), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (47-12), #163 Pullman (WA) (35-28)

332017 Richland (WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A11-07-0 (1st)7-053.518.255-58
WINS: #387 Bellevue (WA) (24-21), #1574 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (33-0), #1765 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (21-20), #2248 Mead (Spokane, WA) (62-7), #2281 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (62-28), #4097 Hanford (Richland, WA) (50-0), #6810 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (63-14), #7221 Wenatchee (WA) (56-8), #7308 Walla Walla (WA) (39-6), #7646 Kennewick (WA) (48-7), #11835 Pasco (WA) (63-7), LOSSES: none

342011 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A11-34-0 (1st)8-153.531.4113-47
WINS: #548 Camas (WA) (31-10), #559 Lake Stevens (WA) (38-14), #1065 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (42-17), #1080 Union (Vancouver, WA) (44-27), #1669 Issaquah (WA) (47-17), #3300 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (34-7), #3792 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (36-29), #4057 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (61-6), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (49-7), #5988 Battle Ground (WA) (76-0), #10267 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (61-9), LOSSES: #34 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (52-14), #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-7), #1221 Sherwood (OR) (27-24)

352017 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A11-08-0 (1st)10-053.322.161-52
WINS: #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-20), #1153 Bothell (WA) (36-14), #1394 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (41-16), #1549 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (38-7), #1901 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (24-6), #2384 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (48-7), #3037 Olympia (WA) (28-7), #3705 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (40-0), #5289 Issaquah (WA) (38-0), #8678 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (42-7), #11667 North Creek (Bothell, WA) (44-14), LOSSES: none

362017 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A10-14-1 (2nd)9-153.223.868-48
WINS: #766 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (49-28), #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (28-13), #1077 Ferndale (WA) (42-14), #1629 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (23-21), #2302 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-7), #3642 Mercer Island (WA) (55-21), #4734 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (49-0), #5217 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (49-7), #8280 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (41-6), #10892 Shelton (WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (21-7)

372012 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A13-18-0 (1st)11-053.216.698-59
WINS: #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (48-21), #1196 Tumwater (WA) (41-7), #2055 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (55-14), #2282 Ferndale (WA) (49-14), #2648 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (42-14), #3985 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (34-7), #5078 Sumner (WA) (42-7), #6779 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-7), #6779 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-12), #7689 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (41-0), #7722 Sultan (WA) (47-28), #11438 Bellingham (WA) (43-13), #12021 Anacortes (WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #1162 King's (Seattle, WA) (42-39)

382011 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A12-15-0 (1st)11-152.925.176-60
WINS: #661 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (17-14), #1080 Union (Vancouver, WA) (21-9), #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-10), #1947 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (37-7), #2095 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (38-14), #2171 Bothell (WA) (24-14), #3026 Monroe (WA) (35-0), #3703 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (31-0), #5117 Curtis (University Place, WA) (56-17), #6082 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (34-0), #9844 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (52-0), #10267 Redmond (WA) (55-7), LOSSES: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (26-21)

392015 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A11-26-0 (1st)9-152.828.2105-44
WINS: #998 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (56-28), #1441 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (35-14), #1441 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (24-6), #2139 Ferndale (WA) (41-7), #2781 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (42-14), #2952 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (49-15), #5894 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (40-0), #6948 Liberty (Renton, WA) (42-0), #7937 Mercer Island (WA) (56-0), #8712 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (61-20), #10924 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (47-7), LOSSES: #7 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (35-7), #64 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (48-42)

402016 Richland (WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A13-17-0 (1st)10-152.728.397-61
WINS: #373 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (21-20), #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (35-7), #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-27), #883 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (21-14), #1773 Bothell (WA) (49-28), #2359 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (37-0), #3134 Sunnyside (WA) (41-0), #3795 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (26-10), #5367 Walla Walla (WA) (64-14), #5418 Kennewick (WA) (40-0), #5555 Hanford (Richland, WA) (49-7), #9007 Wenatchee (WA) (40-12), #11470 Pasco (WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (24-14)

412015 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A12-28-0 (1st)12-252.631.998-54
WINS: #475 Lake Stevens (WA) (37-34), #617 Gig Harbor (WA) (17-15), #617 Camas (WA) (35-10), #1452 Issaquah (WA) (31-28), #1598 Woodinville (WA) (45-14), #2206 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (37-21), #2675 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (44-7), #2781 Bothell (WA) (56-25), #5194 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (54-14), #5839 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (49-0), #7171 Redmond (WA) (46-14), #9014 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (43-6), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (34-16), #1013 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (38-34)

422014 Sedro-Woolley (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A13-16-1 (t 1st)10-152.421.896-61
WINS: #582 Tumwater (WA) (28-27), #826 Lynden (WA) (42-13), #1794 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (30-7), #2251 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (28-10), #2251 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (34-0), #3908 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (41-0), #4119 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (35-7), #4413 Ferndale (WA) (35-28), #5174 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (49-9), #5352 Blaine (WA) (37-7), #7056 Mount Vernon (WA) (37-0), #8927 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (42-13), #9432 Anacortes (WA) (49-21), LOSSES: #826 Lynden (WA) (33-30)

432006 Oak Harbor (WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A13-17-1 (1st)10-152.323.491-60
WINS: #447 Bothell (WA) (21-14), #503 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (14-10), #1470 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (26-22), #1663 Mariner (Everett, WA) (43-42), #2834 Cascade (Everett, WA) (14-12), #2982 Stanwood (WA) (49-21), #3545 Monroe (WA) (35-27), #4002 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (49-7), #4446 Snohomish (WA) (34-14), #5058 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (55-7), #6114 Arlington (WA) (42-13), #6589 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (28-10), #7045 Everett (WA) (42-14), LOSSES: #2670 Lake Stevens (WA) (24-21)

442003 Bellevue (WA)WashingtonKingCo 3A3A13-18-1 (2nd)12-152.117.292-58
WINS: #842 Issaquah (WA) (21-0), #1433 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-7), #2328 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (21-14), #2431 Mercer Island (WA) (42-12), #2607 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-7), #3057 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (49-7), #4563 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (47-6), #5057 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (48-14), #5804 Walla Walla (WA) (33-7), #6057 Liberty (Renton, WA) (42-21), #7619 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (48-18), #10825 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (49-20), #12281 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (55-7), LOSSES: #842 Issaquah (WA) (24-21)

452010 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A12-16-0 (1st)11-0522080-58
WINS: #836 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (34-14), #1118 Lynden (WA) (21-10), #1597 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (15-12), #2256 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (49-8), #2782 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (63-27), #3390 Centralia (WA) (40-7), #3702 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (46-14), #5543 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (49-6), #8116 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (54-7), #9741 Aberdeen (WA) (49-7), #10216 Yelm (WA) (42-21), #11576 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #1200 Olympia (WA) (27-21)

462006 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA)Washington3A Seamount3A13-17-0 (1st)11-151.818.593-59
WINS: #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (28-13), #894 Ferndale (WA) (24-13), #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (61-20), #1828 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-6), #4002 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (34-24), #4201 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (51-33), #5709 Marist (Eugene, OR) (43-9), #7322 Renton (WA) (51-14), #9040 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (56-7), #9235 Hazen (Renton, WA) (35-0), #11070 Highline (Burien, WA) (56-14), #12499 Tyee (SeaTac, WA) (58-6), #12714 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (21-14)

472005 Bellevue (WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A9-26-1 (t 1st)8-251.324.673-48
WINS: #429 Poly (Long Beach, CA) (30-16), #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-14), #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (35-7), #2246 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (38-0), #3032 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (63-7), #3774 Mercer Island (WA) (35-0), #5774 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (35-0), #6627 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (62-7), #7677 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #264 Prosser (WA) (38-35), #2122 Issaquah (WA) (31-28)

482008 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A11-27-1 (t 1st)8-250.927.187-51
WINS: #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (14-7), #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (27-23), #809 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (37-13), #2061 Mead (Spokane, WA) (34-0), #2313 Pasco (WA) (34-14), #2740 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (24-7), #3173 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (30-22), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (45-14), #5628 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (21-12), #7351 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (34-0), #11234 North Central (Spokane, WA) (49-6), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (24-21), #1085 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (15-14)

492010 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A Big Nine3A13-17-0 (1st)11-150.720.486-66
WINS: #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (45-18), #1118 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (44-19), #3076 Prosser (WA) (28-0), #3390 Kelso (WA) (50-6), #3995 Kennewick (WA) (26-13), #4341 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (30-15), #5490 Moses Lake (WA) (34-6), #6288 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (56-7), #6288 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (48-10), #7795 Sunnyside (WA) (52-20), #8683 Pasco (WA) (44-6), #8731 Hanford (Richland, WA) (52-6), #9106 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (37-6), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (38-0)

502012 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A12-15-0 (1st)8-150.422.779-57
WINS: #1155 Federal Way (WA) (65-32), #2103 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (42-17), #2296 Union (Vancouver, WA) (22-0), #2721 Canby (OR) (31-7), #3827 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (43-12), #4070 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (53-14), #4470 Oregon City (OR) (63-20), #4942 Arlington (WA) (62-6), #5257 Battle Ground (WA) (49-21), #7436 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (45-14), #7928 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (77-28), #8566 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (55-21), LOSSES: #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (51-28)

512011 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A14-08-0 (1st)12-050.417.575-66
WINS: #530 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (17-16), #1525 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (29-26), #1761 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (17-7), #2918 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (35-0), #2968 Ferndale (WA) (27-7), #3558 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (55-28), Centennial (Coquitlam, British Columbia) (62-19), #5064 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (35-7), #6988 Blaine (WA) (45-19), #7533 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (41-10), #7940 Anacortes (WA) (42-12), #9169 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-7), #10728 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (40-6), #10911 Bellingham (WA) (45-7), LOSSES: none

522009 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A13-18-0 (1st)12-150.218.498-60
WINS: #959 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (16-6), #1523 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (38-14), #2299 Blaine (WA) (28-14), #2801 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (14-7), #3168 Sequim (WA) (31-0), #3402 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (20-0), #3930 Ferndale (WA) (31-0), #4146 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (34-14), #4146 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (42-17), #6040 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (31-0), #8771 Anacortes (WA) (33-6), #8937 Bellingham (WA) (41-6), #12786 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #1523 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (34-20)

532007 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-15-0 (1st)12-150.218.390-51
WINS: #716 Bellevue (WA) (27-17), #2359 Auburn (WA) (35-3), #2921 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (28-14), #3553 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-7), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (42-20), #5162 Capital (Olympia, WA) (46-9), #5655 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (35-0), #5742 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (52-6), #5913 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (45-14), #6087 Enumclaw (WA) (34-6), #6875 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (34-0), #8297 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (48-8), #11133 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (38-13), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-35)

542005 Woodinville (WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A11-37-2 (t 3rd)11-349.926.198-50
WINS: #577 Mead (Spokane, WA) (15-14), #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (28-7), #1682 Auburn (WA) (14-7), #2501 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (30-7), #2745 Bothell (WA) (21-14), #3745 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (17-15), #4166 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (20-19), #4692 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (30-7), #7647 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (30-0), #9243 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #9755 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-21), #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (33-7), #1682 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (39-14)

552014 Bellevue (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A13-16-0 (1st)8-149.725.390-61
WINS: #55 Serra [Junipero] (Gardena, CA) (31-14), #809 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (20-10), #1150 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (31-7), #2238 Alta (Sandy, UT) (45-0), #2431 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (44-0), #3018 Sumner (WA) (38-0), #4598 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (30-0), #4762 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (38-6), #4907 Mercer Island (WA) (42-21), #5490 Liberty (Renton, WA) (37-0), #8687 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (47-0), #10149 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (56-12), #11347 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (42-6), LOSSES: #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (35-13)

562004 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA)WashingtonGreater St Helens 4A4A14-06-0 (1st)13-049.613.878-72
WINS: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-14), #1294 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (31-30), #2920 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (42-7), #3823 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (41-14), #3990 Curtis (University Place, WA) (28-14), #4712 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (42-21), #5820 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (54-12), #7122 Olympia (WA) (22-0), #7495 Battle Ground (WA) (39-0), #7710 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (42-7), #7998 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (54-19), #9085 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (31-0), #9877 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (45-13), #10249 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (56-13), LOSSES: none

572005 Pasco (WA)WashingtonBig Nine4A10-28-1 (2nd)9-249.523.373-52
WINS: #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (48-7), #1444 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (35-13), #2210 Wenatchee (WA) (35-21), #3989 Moses Lake (WA) (51-17), #4692 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (27-6), #4963 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (34-9), #5109 Walla Walla (WA) (42-19), #6218 Kennewick (WA) (48-12), #6798 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (56-14), #11257 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (55-7), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (20-9), #653 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (27-20)

582004 Ferndale (WA)WashingtonNorthwest 3A3A13-26-1 (t 1st)12-249.121.192-60
WINS: #1171 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (43-26), #1837 Kelso (WA) (45-6), #2063 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (35-14), #3377 Anacortes (WA) (53-7), #3972 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (28-6), #4182 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (33-7), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (54-13), #5722 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (41-14), #5936 Ellensburg (WA) (35-7), #7742 Bellingham (WA) (41-21), #7817 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-17), #8072 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (54-12), #11059 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-6), LOSSES: #29 Bellevue (WA) (31-28), #997 Lynden (WA) (26-6)

592003 Pasco (WA)WashingtonBig 9 4A4A13-17-1 (2nd)13-149.117.4102-55
WINS: #1316 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (21-14), #1334 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (13-7), #1804 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (24-6), #2749 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (31-14), #3147 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (23-10), #3748 Mead (Spokane, WA) (34-6), #3926 Moses Lake (WA) (53-10), #4700 Richland (WA) (35-7), #5804 Walla Walla (WA) (42-13), #6011 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (37-7), #6483 Wenatchee (WA) (24-0), #9748 Kennewick (WA) (56-0), #11243 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (82-27), LOSSES: #1334 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (32-15)

602010 Curtis (University Place, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A12-18-0 (1st)12-14922.782-59
WINS: #976 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-14), #1495 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (34-23), #2477 Auburn (WA) (41-14), #2477 Auburn (WA) (31-0), #2782 Lake Stevens (WA) (31-14), #3676 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (35-0), #3719 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (43-14), #6084 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (70-24), #6218 Puyallup (WA) (48-7), #6259 Federal Way (WA) (33-13), #8978 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (60-7), #10116 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (52-0), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-34)

612006 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A12-28-0 (1st)12-14924.295-57
WINS: #692 Pasco (WA) (43-40), #802 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (28-14), #834 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (17-3), #1690 Woodinville (WA) (14-7), #2670 Lake Stevens (WA) (33-0), #3160 Redmond (WA) (28-6), #4002 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (36-7), #4806 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-9), #5081 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (31-7), #6152 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (48-0), #8280 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (49-14), #10045 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (32-12), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (21-14), #591 Lake Oswego (OR) (48-22)

622010 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A10-16-0 (1st)8-148.922.859-55
WINS: #1138 Richland (WA) (17-7), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (30-10), #2446 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (35-7), #3213 Wenatchee (WA) (28-0), #3233 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (28-6), #5490 Moses Lake (WA) (40-10), #5828 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (49-26), #8346 Walla Walla (WA) (37-0), #8683 Pasco (WA) (37-14), #8731 Hanford (Richland, WA) (46-14), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (13-7)

632013 Lynden (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A14-07-0 (1st)11-048.821105-54
WINS: #791 Tumwater (WA) (38-28), #878 Ellensburg (WA) (21-7), #1110 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (27-20), #1844 Ferndale (WA) (14-6), #1886 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (21-7), #2245 Sumner (WA) (54-21), #3866 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (45-7), #4291 King's (Seattle, WA) (14-6), #4558 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (45-24), #5539 Anacortes (WA) (51-14), #6027 Kingston (WA) (34-0), #6050 Sultan (WA) (35-7), #6285 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (26-7), #11898 Bellingham (WA) (48-6), LOSSES: none

642008 Issaquah (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A11-34-1 (2nd)10-348.831.2103-52
WINS: #627 Bothell (WA) (31-28), #627 Bothell (WA) (24-13), #1243 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (31-13), #1989 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (36-18), #2028 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (31-28), #2260 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (28-3), #2290 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (34-20), #2569 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (36-7), #5048 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (42-6), #5213 Redmond (WA) (35-23), #11913 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (55-14), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-0), #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (20-15), #767 Woodinville (WA) (21-0)

652017 Bellevue (WA)Washington3A KingCo3A10-15-0 (1st)8-048.720.776-43
WINS: #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (34-16), #1022 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (35-21), #1676 Tumwater (WA) (30-13), #2156 Oak Harbor (WA) (42-7), #3642 Mercer Island (WA) (40-7), #3906 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (45-13), #6224 Redmond (WA) (40-7), #6530 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (51-20), #8622 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (47-6), #9222 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #242 Richland (WA) (24-21)

662015 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A13-18-1 (2nd)12-148.319.587-67
WINS: #597 Tumwater (WA) (22-15), #1105 Ellensburg (WA) (31-0), #1540 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (33-21), #1676 Clarkston (WA) (14-0), #5635 Selah (WA) (45-7), #6214 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (40-10), #6997 Othello (WA) (41-14), #7434 Ephrata (WA) (57-0), #7434 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (47-7), #7681 Toppenish (WA) (55-0), #8230 Quincy (WA) (55-0), #8641 Grandview (WA) (55-0), #12790 Wapato (WA) (80-6), LOSSES: #1105 Ellensburg (WA) (27-26)

672007 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - South4A12-18-0 (1st)9-148.217.673-66
WINS: #915 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (24-21), #2278 Snohomish (WA) (37-13), #3191 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (24-6), #3235 Mariner (Everett, WA) (54-20), #3553 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (35-13), #4225 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (21-10), #4706 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (35-7), #7134 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (66-21), #8324 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (63-27), #10178 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (35-6), #10700 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (56-7), #11397 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (28-26)

682012 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A11-26-1 (2nd)9-248.121.886-55
WINS: #1860 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (52-19), #2604 Issaquah (WA) (21-0), #2690 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (30-0), #2690 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (38-7), #4282 Mercer Island (WA) (38-7), #4382 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (60-6), #7313 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-7), #7436 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (52-7), #7540 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (51-0), #7785 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-8), #13254 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #28 Bellevue (WA) (37-7), #28 Bellevue (WA) (49-10)

692006 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A11-28-0 (1st)10-248.120.473-61
WINS: #834 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-20), #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (32-26), #1900 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (27-6), #2128 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-10), #3342 Mead (Spokane, WA) (24-10), #3438 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (26-7), #5973 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (37-14), #6207 University (Spokane, WA) (38-6), #6533 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (30-7), #8586 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (35-0), #11828 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (42-8), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (14-10), #9114 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (forfeit)

702014 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A12-27-0 (1st)8-24825.293-60
WINS: #911 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (28-12), #1125 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (38-3), #1863 Wenatchee (WA) (42-7), #2431 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (47-7), #2623 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (31-14), #3609 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (24-0), #3956 Walla Walla (WA) (28-19), #4598 Richland (WA) (41-0), #5729 Kennewick (WA) (21-7), #7706 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (40-0), #9693 Pasco (WA) (83-7), #11463 Hanford (Richland, WA) (62-6), LOSSES: #123 Bothell (WA) (24-14), #843 Camas (WA) (16-14)

712006 Lynden (WA)Washington2A Northwest2A13-16-0 (1st)11-047.918.292-61
WINS: #787 Centralia (WA) (14-10), #1064 Tumwater (WA) (20-10), #2075 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (41-7), #3066 Anacortes (WA) (38-35), #3206 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (35-0), #3452 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (41-28), #4286 Blaine (WA) (14-0), #4569 Sultan (WA) (34-12), #4963 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-16), #5912 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (41-7), #7437 Sequim (WA) (38-14), #8883 Mount Vernon (WA) (42-21), #8973 Bellingham (WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #894 Ferndale (WA) (28-21)

722015 Richland (WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A11-27-0 (1st)6-247.829.785-59
WINS: #1261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (30-3), #1424 Moses Lake (WA) (28-23), #1530 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (27-14), #2316 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (42-20), #2380 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (28-7), #3044 Kennewick (WA) (35-7), #4310 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (28-2), #4332 Walla Walla (WA) (31-19), #4660 Hanford (Richland, WA) (45-7), #7102 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (52-0), #7937 Pasco (WA) (35-7), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (13-10), #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (31-17)

732017 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A9-15-0 (1st)7-047.422.854-53
WINS: #561 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (24-14), #706 Camas (WA) (22-15), #2248 Mead (Spokane, WA) (33-17), #3253 University (Spokane, WA) (49-41), #4097 Hanford (Richland, WA) (43-17), #4845 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (44-15), #8247 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (48-7), #9235 North Central (Spokane, WA) (41-7), #9424 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #189 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (29-27)

742012 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A12-26-0 (1st)10-147.426.597-58
WINS: #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (32-29), #940 Bothell (WA) (35-30), #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (24-14), #1436 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (38-14), #2429 Auburn (WA) (21-19), #3125 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (42-7), #3827 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (31-12), #3843 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (45-6), #4445 Olympia (WA) (21-0), #7278 Gig Harbor (WA) (38-20), #7785 Yelm (WA) (56-7), #12286 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (58-7), LOSSES: #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (49-24), #4070 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (42-38)

752005 Mead (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane4A12-19-0 (1st)8-147.320.870-66
WINS: #653 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (25-19), #1510 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (35-10), #1999 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (34-28), #2210 Wenatchee (WA) (28-8), #3322 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (26-0), #4512 University (Spokane, WA) (21-0), #4888 Post Falls (ID) (35-7), #5226 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (33-7), #6313 Clarkston (WA) (6-0), #6475 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (6-0), #6768 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (35-13), #9437 North Central (Spokane, WA) (42-21), LOSSES: #424 Woodinville (WA) (15-14)

762016 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia3A12-25-2 (3rd)7-047.120.385-72
WINS: #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (14-7), #753 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (30-27), #1836 Bonney Lake (WA) (37-10), #3795 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (50-10), #4656 Gig Harbor (WA) (45-0), #5367 Walla Walla (WA) (48-21), #5418 Kennewick (WA) (57-20), #5555 Hanford (Richland, WA) (48-14), #7450 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (42-0), #9665 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (56-16), #10066 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (44-0), #11470 Pasco (WA) (56-6), LOSSES: #197 Richland (WA) (21-20), #883 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (35-13)

772009 Liberty (Renton, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A12-25-1 (2nd)9-247.124.3102-54
WINS: #892 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (17-14), #1885 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (28-21), #2013 Camas (WA) (32-22), #2220 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (38-35), #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (38-28), #2920 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (20-17), #3402 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (38-14), #3840 Woodinville (WA) (35-14), #6557 Mercer Island (WA) (51-13), #7444 Hazen (Renton, WA) (56-0), #9573 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (38-0), #9821 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #198 Bellevue (WA) (23-17), #198 Bellevue (WA) (27-21)

782011 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A12-26-1 (t 1st)9-24717.2100-55
WINS: #2016 Prosser (WA) (50-14), #2048 Tumwater (WA) (41-6), #2775 Othello (WA) (34-0), #2918 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (41-27), #2968 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (41-14), #3955 Ellensburg (WA) (56-13), #4344 King's (Seattle, WA) (35-14), #5064 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (59-26), #9443 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (59-17), #11391 Sultan (WA) (50-23), #12592 Granite Falls (WA) (32-0), #13013 Coupeville (WA) (60-6), LOSSES: #382 Lynden (WA) (17-16), #2199 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (26-22)

792016 Sumner (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A12-18-0 (1st)11-146.930.287-54
WINS: #687 Woodinville (WA) (16-13), #766 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (34-27), #1266 Monroe (WA) (58-42), #1598 Olympia (WA) (21-16), #1836 Bonney Lake (WA) (41-14), #2127 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (21-3), #3648 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-0), #3662 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (47-14), #4144 Puyallup (WA) (76-35), #4169 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (49-42), #6571 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (56-15), #9513 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (45-7), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (45-21)

802011 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-14-0 (1st)13-146.924.4101-53
WINS: #548 Camas (WA) (21-13), #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (17-3), #1593 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (21-20), #2673 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (20-19), #2705 Capital (Olympia, WA) (19-16), #2705 Capital (Olympia, WA) (28-14), #2968 Ferndale (WA) (24-21), #4057 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (35-14), #4280 Mount Vernon (WA) (50-25), #6470 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (35-3), #8462 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (52-8), #8909 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (49-28), #9612 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (35-16)

812008 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A12-27-1 (3rd)12-146.922.3103-59
WINS: #802 Prosser (WA) (35-34), #867 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (21-13), #1224 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (41-23), #2631 Blaine (WA) (21-7), #2631 Blaine (WA) (25-3), #3936 Bellingham (WA) (35-14), #4256 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (21-7), #4256 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (32-6), #4861 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (26-6), #5628 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (34-0), #6278 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (57-12), #9556 Anacortes (WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #867 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (26-15), #898 Ferndale (WA) (41-6)

822011 Camas (WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A11-26-0 (1st)10-146.819.478-59
WINS: #1155 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (40-0), #2494 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (31-0), #2968 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (48-14), #3607 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (35-6), #3792 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (38-14), #4057 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (58-0), #5022 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (20-6), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (58-6), #8721 Kelso (WA) (55-0), #11598 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (58-0), #12750 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (58-6), LOSSES: #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (31-10), #539 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-13)

832008 Auburn (WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A11-18-0 (1st)11-146.821.969-58
WINS: #767 Woodinville (WA) (28-14), #1377 Federal Way (WA) (21-14), #2028 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (28-7), #2569 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (35-14), #3781 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (34-3), #3825 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (21-9), #5375 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (42-7), #7534 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (43-7), #8762 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (42-21), #9450 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (49-0), #11134 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (66-28), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-2)

842015 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A12-17-0 (1st)10-146.619.673-64
WINS: #1013 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (49-14), #1452 Issaquah (WA) (42-32), #2709 Monroe (WA) (42-14), #4753 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (61-10), #4970 Snohomish (WA) (48-7), #5635 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (63-7), #5742 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-21), #5909 Mariner (Everett, WA) (42-7), #6334 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (42-7), #7894 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (56-14), #9548 Cascade (Everett, WA) (48-0), #11824 Mount Vernon (WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (37-34)

852011 Connell (WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A13-16-0 (1st)12-146.612.3102-56
WINS: #1012 Cashmere (WA) (20-9), #2118 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (28-7), #2705 Chelan (WA) (35-0), #2705 Chelan (WA) (42-14), #2775 Othello (WA) (20-15), #4161 Royal (Royal City, WA) (49-28), #4213 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (26-7), #7576 River View (Kennewick, WA) (42-0), #8025 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (55-7), #9369 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (52-13), #10930 Granger (WA) (61-6), #11391 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (56-0), #14207 Mabton (WA) (49-8), LOSSES: #1012 Cashmere (WA) (47-14)

862011 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A12-15-0 (1st)12-146.62272-66
WINS: #661 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (50-21), #1185 Olympia (WA) (21-17), #2095 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (45-25), #2892 Arlington (WA) (42-32), #3026 Monroe (WA) (33-7), #3607 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (35-31), #4187 Snohomish (WA) (41-20), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (44-7), #5855 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (21-20), #5879 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (38-7), #9482 Stanwood (WA) (47-0), #12640 Cascade (Everett, WA) (70-6), LOSSES: #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-14)

872010 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A9-35-0 (1st)8-246.62980-49
WINS: #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (27-20), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (42-14), #1628 Union (Vancouver, WA) (42-21), #2185 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (49-14), #3050 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (27-3), #4381 Woodinville (WA) (26-10), #6414 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #8236 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #9599 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (41-12), LOSSES: #51 Mission Viejo (CA) (49-13), #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-21), #808 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (28-21)

882007 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A14-15-1 (2nd)12-146.68.3102-65
WINS: #843 Connell (WA) (28-16), #2992 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (43-14), #3574 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (48-0), #5186 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (60-14), #5298 Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls, WA) (60-7), #5448 River View (Kennewick, WA) (66-6), #7628 Eatonville (WA) (34-23), #8217 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (50-0), #8324 Goldendale (WA) (41-8), #9419 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (61-14), #11364 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-7), #11591 Zillah (WA) (55-7), #12373 Davenport (WA) (42-7), #12939 Warden (WA) (60-0), LOSSES: #843 Connell (WA) (23-20)

892005 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA)WashingtonSeamount- King3A11-27-0 (1st)11-146.515.173-65
WINS: #1388 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (38-0), #2993 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (34-14), #3032 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (57-14), #4384 White River (Buckley, WA) (28-0), #5774 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (35-7), #6425 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (56-30), #7471 Hazen (Renton, WA) (55-30), #9264 Renton (WA) (63-0), #10449 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (61-8), #12455 Tyee (SeaTac, WA) (57-0), #13222 Highline (Burien, WA) (62-14), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (41-13), #1120 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (12-7)

902009 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A11-25-0 (1st)8-146.419.180-59
WINS: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (14-9), #2013 Camas (WA) (35-31), #2637 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (49-7), #2637 Capital (Olympia, WA) (30-12), #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (56-13), #4926 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (45-23), #5373 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (45-0), #6507 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (56-10), #8065 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), #10296 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (59-0), #11066 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #198 Bellevue (WA) (19-13), #1048 Foothill (Palo Cedro, CA) (15-9)

912006 Auburn (WA)Washington3A SPSL3A12-17-0 (1st)10-146.314.278-62
WINS: #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (20-14), #2549 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (56-28), #2816 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (47-14), #3843 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (61-6), #4112 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #5260 Enumclaw (WA) (43-0), #5334 Sumner (WA) (49-21), #9141 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (61-0), #9183 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (41-9), #9286 White River (Buckley, WA) (56-14), #9371 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (55-13), #11202 Bonney Lake (WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (47-0)

922005 Southridge (Kennewick, WA)WashingtonBig Nine4A11-19-0 (1st)11-146.219.767-56
WINS: #445 Pasco (WA) (27-20), #1510 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (38-16), #2210 Wenatchee (WA) (20-7), #3989 Moses Lake (WA) (24-21), #4484 Richland (WA) (28-3), #4692 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (43-18), #4963 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (37-0), #5109 Walla Walla (WA) (40-6), #6218 Kennewick (WA) (51-0), #6798 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (49-0), #9222 Battle Ground (WA) (49-9), LOSSES: #577 Mead (Spokane, WA) (25-19)

932013 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A9-34-0 (1st)6-24630.691-42
WINS: #271 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (44-43), #781 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (45-18), #1171 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (52-28), #2323 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (42-23), #2739 Woodinville (WA) (35-0), #4310 Puyallup (WA) (54-14), #4689 Capital (Olympia, WA) (42-14), #4707 Redmond (WA) (49-14), #7316 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (47-6), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (49-6), #671 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-14), #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (20-17)

942010 Issaquah (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A9-32-2 (3rd)8-34627.577-53
WINS: #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (27-21), #1200 Olympia (WA) (34-28), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (35-14), #2837 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (49-13), #3744 Redmond (WA) (48-3), #4381 Woodinville (WA) (38-7), #5853 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (41-13), #6762 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (38-6), #9599 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (53-0), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-21), #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-6), #976 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (34-33)

952011 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A Big Nine3A12-17-0 (1st)10-145.921.580-63
WINS: #1210 Kennewick (WA) (14-6), #1210 Kennewick (WA) (22-14), #1593 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (28-14), #2016 Prosser (WA) (41-12), #3918 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (41-7), #6082 Hanford (Richland, WA) (28-0), #6082 Hanford (Richland, WA) (28-14), #6839 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (28-23), #7236 Moses Lake (WA) (37-21), #7363 Sunnyside (WA) (28-0), #7397 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (41-17), #9662 Pasco (WA) (42-14), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (21-10)

962008 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A8-45-0 (1st)8-345.828.489-45
WINS: #767 Woodinville (WA) (29-7), #2569 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (19-0), #2631 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-3), #4068 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (41-7), #4791 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (42-0), #5213 Redmond (WA) (42-0), #8713 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (56-7), #9307 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (16-12), #129 Bellevue (WA) (38-19), #453 Issaquah (WA) (24-13), #453 Issaquah (WA) (31-28)

972008 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A10-27-1 (t 1st)7-245.824.573-51
WINS: #809 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (24-23), #1085 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (33-21), #1607 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (28-14), #2044 Richland (WA) (35-20), #2061 Mead (Spokane, WA) (20-10), #3305 Post Falls (ID) (33-7), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (33-14), #7351 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (43-7), #8076 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (31-0), #11234 North Central (Spokane, WA) (51-13), LOSSES: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (14-7), #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (27-23)

982010 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A/2B Nisqually1A13-07-0 (1st)11-045.77.882-60
WINS: #918 Connell (WA) (42-35), #1481 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (21-0), #4513 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (34-21), #4513 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (32-20), #5315 Onalaska (WA) (49-7), #8369 Orting (WA) (55-6), #9185 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (35-0), #9495 Chimacum (WA) (42-6), #9900 Vashon Island (WA) (55-17), #10169 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (42-15), #10356 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (49-20), #11989 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (48-18), #14169 Port Townsend (WA) (48-8), LOSSES: none

992004 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A12-28-1 (t 1st)12-245.720.395-47
WINS: #730 Pasco (WA) (28-23), #1447 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (28-21), #2430 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (41-27), #2539 Bothell (WA) (25-7), #3288 Woodinville (WA) (34-17), #3332 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-7), #3423 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (35-0), #4712 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (49-16), #4982 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (49-0), #6290 Redmond (WA) (31-7), #9157 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (52-0), #12200 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #407 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (28-14), #1537 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (31-14)

1002013 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A12-14-0 (1st)9-145.51480-62
WINS: #680 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (63-45), #1646 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (49-7), #2113 Gig Harbor (WA) (35-7), #3012 Issaquah (WA) (51-26), #3069 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (63-20), #3735 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #8044 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-0), #8154 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (49-7), #8619 Kelso (WA) (49-7), #9582 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (45-14), #12334 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (49-7), #13324 Ingraham (Seattle, WA) (49-6), LOSSES: #680 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (28-14)

1012012 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-14-0 (1st)11-145.522.790-52
WINS: #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (42-21), #2429 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (65-34), #2964 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (27-13), #3061 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-21), #3666 Kelso (WA) (69-13), #4070 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (30-12), #4814 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (50-8), Centennial (Coquitlam, British Columbia) (56-32), #5915 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (22-6), #6371 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (49-14), #7199 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (56-10), #7313 Liberty (Renton, WA) (41-14), #7722 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (67-34), LOSSES: #28 Bellevue (WA) (35-3)

1022007 Bellevue (WA)Washington3A KingCo3A11-27-1 (2nd)10-245.419.780-62
WINS: #2278 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (19-3), #2278 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (21-10), #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (37-10), #3063 Issaquah (WA) (34-13), #3191 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #4405 Shelton (WA) (45-21), #4801 Liberty (Renton, WA) (43-10), #5085 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-14), #8488 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (35-10), #8927 Mercer Island (WA) (35-7), #11108 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (60-3), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (6-0), #407 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (27-17)

1032009 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A10-45-3 (t 4th)6-445.325.198-53
WINS: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (46-41), #1562 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (24-14), #1574 Esperanza (Anaheim, CA) (41-35), #1963 Wenatchee (WA) (21-10), #2026 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (31-14), #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-10), #3134 University (Spokane, WA) (28-23), #3168 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (41-16), #11318 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (56-7), #11657 North Central (Spokane, WA) (59-0), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (45-21), #2983 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (38-35), #2999 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (42-20), #4261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (34-31)

1042005 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA)WashingtonMetro- Sound3A11-25-0 (1st)10-245.313.978-64
WINS: #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (32-25), #985 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (20-7), #2376 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (40-21), #3380 Ingraham (Seattle, WA) (41-15), #4484 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (42-14), #9264 Renton (WA) (2-0), #9355 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (42-6), #9919 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (55-7), #12244 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (55-6), #12764 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (58-12), #12878 Rainier (OR) (49-8), LOSSES: #264 Prosser (WA) (42-27), #1388 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (38-7)

1052017 Sumner (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A9-26-2 (3rd)8-245.221.161-52
WINS: #1271 Union (Vancouver, WA) (42-14), #2683 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (45-14), #3037 Olympia (WA) (28-0), #3373 Curtis (University Place, WA) (52-18), #3976 Hazen (Renton, WA) (42-7), #4462 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (42-21), #6291 Bonney Lake (WA) (49-13), #8414 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (56-13), #9633 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (55-6), LOSSES: #614 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (34-28), #1035 Puyallup (WA) (45-24)

1062017 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A9-24-1 (2nd)6-145.227.466-50
WINS: #1765 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (28-7), #1900 Moses Lake (WA) (35-21), #2131 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (42-28), #2248 Mead (Spokane, WA) (48-6), #2889 Bellarmine (San Jose, CA) (38-19), #3253 University (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #4845 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (49-7), #5217 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (56-13), #8247 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (48-7), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (41-40), #447 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-14)

1072005 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)WashingtonCascade2A14-16-0 (1st)9-145.29.393-75
WINS: #1009 Cashmere (WA) (14-13), #1628 Marin Catholic (Kentfield, CA) (35-28), #4150 Castle Rock (WA) (62-0), #4872 Ridgefield (WA) (50-14), #6240 Sultan (WA) (56-20), #6425 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (48-14), #6597 King's (Seattle, WA) (49-7), #8891 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (44-8), #9318 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (66-7), #10177 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (62-0), #10463 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (41-0), #11349 Granite Falls (WA) (64-3), #12048 Bonney Lake (WA) (42-18), #13237 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #163 Pullman (WA) (28-24)

1082006 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A Columbia Basin3A11-26-0 (1st)9-145.121.981-59
WINS: #692 Pasco (WA) (31-17), #861 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (16-0), #2628 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (14-0), #2914 Kennewick (WA) (20-14), #2914 Kennewick (WA) (24-7), #3206 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (24-3), #3473 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (19-0), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (14-0), #6558 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (48-0), #8382 Hanford (Richland, WA) (28-0), #10460 Sunnyside (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #321 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (28-13), #2854 Richland (WA) (15-13)

1092011 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A10-24-0 (1st)10-24524.979-48
WINS: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-21), #1259 Federal Way (WA) (21-11), #1669 Issaquah (WA) (44-17), #2892 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (52-14), #3703 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (41-20), #4187 Snohomish (WA) (42-14), #4844 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (35-14), #5360 Mariner (Everett, WA) (44-7), #6290 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (48-0), #10267 Redmond (WA) (43-0), LOSSES: #284 Woodinville (WA) (17-14), #559 Lake Stevens (WA) (50-21)

1102006 Pasco (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A10-26-0 (1st)8-144.921.875-54
WINS: #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (28-21), #1900 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (35-7), #2854 Richland (WA) (28-24), #2914 Kennewick (WA) (45-7), #3185 Gig Harbor (WA) (47-14), #3438 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (30-10), #4334 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (52-6), #4898 Wenatchee (WA) (47-21), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (20-14), #10087 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (41-20), LOSSES: #447 Bothell (WA) (43-40), #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (31-17)

1112011 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A11-15-0 (1st)9-144.812.764-59
WINS: #2036 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-13), #2494 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (28-0), #2705 Capital (Olympia, WA) (57-7), #4257 Bonney Lake (WA) (62-14), #6633 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (63-7), #8481 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (61-0), #8909 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (56-21), #10267 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (49-6), #10429 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (63-8), #11053 Enumclaw (WA) (69-0), #11180 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (42-20), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (35-14)

1122016 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A14-06-0 (1st)8-044.79.380-64
WINS: #1939 Liberty (Renton, WA) (56-14), #1985 Tumwater (WA) (48-10), #2491 Lynden (WA) (52-14), #3718 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (34-0), #4046 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (55-6), #6339 King's (Seattle, WA) (38-0), #7628 Issaquah (WA) (73-0), #8317 Sultan (WA) (2-0), #9080 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (48-0), #9423 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (59-0), #9620 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (2-0), #10066 Granite Falls (WA) (2-0), #12113 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (2-0), #14223 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: none

1132005 Liberty (Renton, WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A8-46-1 (t 1st)8-344.728.789-43
WINS: #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-14), #1936 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (28-27), #2122 Issaquah (WA) (34-0), #2246 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (28-7), #2970 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (31-0), #3774 Mercer Island (WA) (10-0), #6627 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (58-28), #7677 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (49-24), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (19-8), #355 Bellevue (WA) (35-14), #709 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (32-25), #2063 Sprague (Salem, OR) (31-14)

1142004 Pasco (WA)WashingtonBig Nine4A12-19-0 (1st)12-144.514.179-64
WINS: #2430 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (70-28), #3160 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (49-14), #3925 Walla Walla (WA) (49-10), #3925 Walla Walla (WA) (55-20), #4755 University (Spokane, WA) (49-6), #4854 Kennewick (WA) (40-9), #5452 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (45-21), #5876 Moses Lake (WA) (28-7), #6048 Wenatchee (WA) (35-7), #6531 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (34-13), #8779 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (59-3), #11593 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (68-14), LOSSES: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-23)

1152017 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A10-17-1 (2nd)9-144.320.961-52
WINS: #558 Sumner (WA) (34-28), #1273 Lake Stevens (WA) (38-31), #2683 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (34-14), #3037 Olympia (WA) (31-7), #3105 Arlington (WA) (35-21), #3373 Curtis (University Place, WA) (56-23), #4462 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (70-41), #5889 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (31-0), #8414 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (49-0), #9633 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #1035 Puyallup (WA) (34-27)

1162012 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A10-28-1 (t 1st)5-244.323.271-59
WINS: #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (33-27), #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (14-10), #2296 Union (Vancouver, WA) (45-17), #2364 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (39-13), #3855 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (55-28), #4355 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (57-19), #4513 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (49-30), #6293 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (32-3), #7906 North Central (Spokane, WA) (45-12), #8231 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (52-14), LOSSES: #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (32-29), #1134 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (37-35)

1172007 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A Western Cascade3A10-16-0 (1st)8-144.313.456-57
WINS: #2803 Gig Harbor (WA) (28-7), #3063 Issaquah (WA) (42-14), #4405 Shelton (WA) (41-21), #5162 Capital (Olympia, WA) (41-9), #5579 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (43-21), #7354 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (39-0), #8457 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (49-6), #9736 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (42-0), #10734 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (42-0), #12265 Yelm (WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (39-20)

1182003 Issaquah (WA)WashingtonKingCo 3A3A12-19-0 (1st)12-144.213.679-60
WINS: #327 Bellevue (WA) (24-21), #2431 Mercer Island (WA) (40-16), #2607 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (30-10), #3519 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (41-21), #4563 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (48-8), #5057 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (17-0), #5505 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (49-7), #6057 Liberty (Renton, WA) (48-7), #7619 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (45-14), #9596 Bellingham (WA) (55-6), #10825 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (62-0), #12281 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (75-0), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (21-0)

1192016 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A13-15-0 (1st)12-14422.699-59
WINS: #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (35-32), #753 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (20-17), #1598 Ferndale (WA) (42-21), #1632 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (31-14), #1632 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (28-20), #2696 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (35-9), #4126 Snohomish (WA) (50-20), #4416 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (34-7), #6456 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (24-0), #7628 Shelton (WA) (45-6), #7759 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (42-3), #9423 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (49-15), #11809 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (47-6), LOSSES: #373 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-7)

1202009 Connell (WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A14-06-0 (1st)12-0446.491-59
WINS: #1861 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (28-7), #2299 Othello (WA) (28-7), #3281 Cashmere (WA) (14-10), #3523 Moscow (ID) (30-21), #4745 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (34-14), #4765 Chelan (WA) (37-14), #5373 Royal (Royal City, WA) (30-14), #5894 River View (Kennewick, WA) (49-7), #5894 River View (Kennewick, WA) (47-7), #10246 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (54-7), #11258 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (49-7), #11641 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (42-0), #12664 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (61-3), #13527 Warden (WA) (54-3), LOSSES: none

1212007 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A12-28-1 (3rd)10-1442099-60
WINS: #1182 Lynden (WA) (28-21), #1474 Pullman (WA) (28-6), #1474 Othello (WA) (23-20), #3270 Bellingham (WA) (28-14), #3499 Mount Vernon (WA) (10-6), #3823 Blaine (WA) (30-8), #4706 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (40-15), #5579 Anacortes (WA) (23-15), #5604 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (39-18), #7571 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (42-7), #8131 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (35-0), #8968 Granite Falls (WA) (35-7), LOSSES: #144 Prosser (WA) (42-7), #1145 Ferndale (WA) (25-10)

1222015 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A13-13-0 (1st)7-143.917.588-63
WINS: #772 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (24-21), #1182 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (38-21), #2576 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (42-14), #3805 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (49-21), #4729 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (35-21), #4801 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (48-10), #5438 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (54-6), #6254 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (54-14), #6753 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (55-14), #7434 Capital (Olympia, WA) (42-9), #8473 Centralia (WA) (49-6), #8685 La Center (WA) (49-6), #10246 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #394 Prosser (WA) (22-15)

1232014 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A12-13-0 (1st)6-143.919.991-48
WINS: #553 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (49-24), #1794 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (59-33), #3429 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (62-6), #3592 Capital (Olympia, WA) (14-3), #3908 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (56-21), #4630 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (35-33), #4718 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (42-24), #5329 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (48-7), #6448 Centralia (WA) (61-7), #6839 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (28-0), #7292 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (55-3), #8764 La Center (WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #239 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (28-27)

1242010 Capital (Olympia, WA)Washington3A Narrows3A12-15-0 (1st)11-143.916.285-57
WINS: #882 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (28-21), #1200 Olympia (WA) (49-28), #1406 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (13-12), #1406 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-0), #2697 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (44-0), #5293 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (51-0), #6676 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (38-7), #6762 Enumclaw (WA) (14-13), #8263 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (63-8), #9131 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (73-7), #10216 Yelm (WA) (49-13), #12938 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (70-0), LOSSES: #341 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (45-18)

1252010 Liberty (Renton, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A8-45-2 (3rd)6-343.83290-49
WINS: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (39-34), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (38-22), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (20-17), #2592 Mercer Island (WA) (28-11), #3676 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (41-6), #5176 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (63-7), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (41-28), #10032 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (52-7), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (35-0), #71 Bellevue (WA) (23-20), #578 Issaquah (WA) (27-21), #1008 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (28-14)

1262008 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A9-24-1 (2nd)8-243.823.267-49
WINS: #453 Issaquah (WA) (21-0), #1354 Liberty (Renton, WA) (34-17), #2260 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (10-7), #2569 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (10-9), #4791 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (42-13), #5048 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (37-20), #5628 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (31-0), #8713 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (35-7), #9307 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (47-14), LOSSES: #569 Auburn (WA) (28-14), #627 Bothell (WA) (29-7)

1272006 Centralia (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A12-26-1 (2nd)10-243.71891-63
WINS: #871 Prosser (WA) (37-35), #2075 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (34-13), #3066 Anacortes (WA) (47-26), #3206 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (21-14), #3206 Camas (WA) (31-14), #3452 Hoquiam (WA) (42-28), #5433 Aberdeen (WA) (28-0), #5883 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (42-0), #6031 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (28-17), #6589 Elma (WA) (34-16), #9704 Washougal (WA) (54-13), #10256 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #509 Lynden (WA) (14-10), #1064 Tumwater (WA) (21-14)

1282007 Connell (WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A13-16-0 (1st)11-143.69.295-64
WINS: #624 Royal (Royal City, WA) (23-20), #1474 Othello (WA) (20-3), #3499 Cashmere (WA) (30-3), #4292 Montesano (WA) (51-14), #5186 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (52-13), #5448 River View (Kennewick, WA) (20-0), #6926 Brewster (WA) (44-0), #9419 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (49-6), #9666 Granger (WA) (63-0), #10999 La Grande (OR) (41-6), #11364 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (62-0), #11591 Zillah (WA) (55-0), #12939 Warden (WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #624 Royal (Royal City, WA) (28-16)

1292009 Issaquah (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A8-44-1 (2nd)8-343.527.885-42
WINS: #1602 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (48-28), #2871 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (14-13), #3331 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (42-10), #3438 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-24), #3840 Woodinville (WA) (28-21), #4305 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (35-6), #4952 Redmond (WA) (40-7), #8191 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (62-7), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-0), #189 Bothell (WA) (30-9), #189 Bothell (WA) (36-14), #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (24-21)

1302009 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A10-35-0 (1st)8-243.524.193-46
WINS: #1199 Auburn (WA) (34-21), #1905 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (40-21), #2013 Camas (WA) (28-26), #2920 Kelso (WA) (42-22), #3930 Federal Way (WA) (56-14), #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (33-7), #4926 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (21-20), #4926 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (28-14), #5373 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (23-0), #6280 Battle Ground (WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #626 Union (Vancouver, WA) (14-9), #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (46-41), #1630 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (47-41)

1312008 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A13-19-0 (1st)12-143.514.985-67
WINS: #1224 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (41-28), #2205 Othello (WA) (33-28), #2205 Othello (WA) (54-21), #3936 Ellensburg (WA) (41-33), #4153 Selah (WA) (33-13), #4153 Selah (WA) (53-14), #5213 Redmond (WA) (34-29), #5993 Toppenish (WA) (55-13), #9150 Grandview (WA) (48-13), #9423 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (68-0), #9609 Ephrata (WA) (48-17), #10195 Wapato (WA) (60-7), #12219 Quincy (WA) (76-0), LOSSES: #558 Lynden (WA) (35-34)

1322006 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - South4A12-18-0 (1st)9-143.516.669-70
WINS: #1663 Mariner (Everett, WA) (34-33), #1690 Woodinville (WA) (13-3), #2189 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (24-7), #2498 Curtis (University Place, WA) (41-38), #4002 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-20), #4112 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (28-7), #5507 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (31-7), #5973 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (49-0), #6589 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (48-7), #8198 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (56-7), #9371 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (49-7), #11327 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (52-7), LOSSES: #447 Bothell (WA) (28-14)

1332015 Gig Harbor (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A10-16-0 (1st)8-143.419.454-60
WINS: #1708 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (58-28), #1821 Olympia (WA) (27-26), #2206 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (40-6), #4370 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (40-14), #4801 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (51-0), #5839 Yelm (WA) (51-14), #5909 Mariner (Everett, WA) (45-0), #6805 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (48-7), #8144 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (65-0), #9449 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (17-15)

1342015 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A11-16-0 (1st)11-143.423.667-56
WINS: #1476 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (41-10), #1476 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (29-22), #1723 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (35-17), #1821 Battle Ground (WA) (42-6), #2380 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (35-14), #3937 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (49-6), #4729 Union (Vancouver, WA) (51-16), #7102 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (62-21), #7392 Federal Way (WA) (49-28), #7526 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (44-10), #8473 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-10)

1352009 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A12-18-0 (1st)11-143.410.470-65
WINS: #2026 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (24-0), #3647 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (42-14), #4765 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (56-0), #5301 Enumclaw (WA) (35-14), #5720 Bonney Lake (WA) (48-18), #5813 Everett (WA) (55-0), #7984 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (67-7), #8218 White River (Buckley, WA) (48-3), #10191 Sumner (WA) (49-0), #10641 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (48-0), #11137 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (56-7), #11258 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (17-14)

1362008 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-26-2 (3rd)5-243.419.555-49
WINS: #1085 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #2061 Mead (Spokane, WA) (35-7), #2569 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (34-13), #2775 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (21-13), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (49-28), #5577 Moses Lake (WA) (45-21), #8076 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (35-3), #11234 North Central (Spokane, WA) (55-20), LOSSES: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (37-13), #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-23)

1372007 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A2-80-7 (8th)1-643.41.852-52-1
WINS: #991 Riordan (San Francisco, CA) (21-14), #8968 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #3270 Bellingham (WA) (forfeit), #5298 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (forfeit), #6362 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (forfeit), #8968 Granite Falls (WA) (forfeit), #9325 Sultan (WA) (forfeit), #11554 Coupeville (WA) (forfeit), #11999 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (forfeit), #12865 King's (Seattle, WA) (forfeit)

1382007 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-26-2 (t 2nd)5-243.420.959-46
WINS: #881 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (27-26), #1775 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (17-7), #3103 University (Spokane, WA) (24-3), #3932 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (28-13), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (42-0), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (47-12), #8269 North Central (Spokane, WA) (45-21), #9541 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (36-13), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (27-21), #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-13)

1392005 Royal (Royal City, WA)WashingtonSCAC1A14-08-0 (1st)12-043.32.676-75
WINS: #2501 Tonasket (WA) (34-14), #4166 Othello (WA) (31-19), #4238 Friday Harbor (WA) (42-14), #4461 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (35-14), #5618 Okanogan (WA) (57-8), #6493 River View (Kennewick, WA) (51-0), #7816 Granger (WA) (49-0), #7933 Warden (WA) (42-7), #10929 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (62-6), #11052 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (61-7), #11731 Goldendale (WA) (56-13), #11788 Medical Lake (WA) (56-0), #12293 Highland (Cowiche, WA) (51-13), #13129 White Swan (WA) (61-14), LOSSES: none

1402011 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A9-37-2 (3rd)4-343.225.671-54
WINS: #902 Mead (Spokane, WA) (41-28), #1309 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (23-7), #1864 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (24-0), #2412 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (31-7), #4103 University (Spokane, WA) (27-14), #5117 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (45-25), #8462 North Central (Spokane, WA) (54-10), #8841 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (49-6), #9127 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (52-8), LOSSES: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (52-17), #1309 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (28-10), #2789 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (41-28)

1412006 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A9-37-1 (2nd)9-243.221.374-52
WINS: #1690 Woodinville (WA) (33-9), #2075 Olympia (WA) (17-7), #3160 Redmond (WA) (27-7), #3272 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (37-7), #4924 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (48-21), #5081 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (38-6), #6152 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (31-0), #8280 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (52-12), #10045 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #447 Bothell (WA) (17-3), #503 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #645 Punahou (Honolulu, HI) (23-16)

1422006 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington3A KingCo3A10-27-1 (2nd)9-242.919.671-57
WINS: #944 Issaquah (WA) (19-13), #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-13), #2222 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (41-35), #3206 Camas (WA) (28-7), #4542 Kelso (WA) (39-6), #4779 Liberty (Renton, WA) (24-0), #4924 Mercer Island (WA) (36-13), #8280 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (46-0), #9040 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (38-14), #10045 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (31-7), #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (16-0)

1432007 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A10-27-1 (2nd)9-242.818.463-60
WINS: #951 Woodinville (WA) (19-14), #2731 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (28-25), #3084 Redmond (WA) (21-7), #3169 Cascade (Everett, WA) (28-0), #4333 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (48-0), #5913 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (28-13), #6384 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (35-23), #8927 Mercer Island (WA) (54-7), #9234 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (45-7), #11449 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (57-0), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (19-13), #518 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (24-21)

1442006 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A12-19-0 (1st)11-142.812.176-63
WINS: #1562 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (14-7), #2580 Pullman (WA) (41-19), #3473 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (69-7), #4631 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (40-3), #5303 Ellensburg (WA) (77-14), #5782 Othello (WA) (61-0), #5912 Selah (WA) (61-28), #7511 Ephrata (WA) (56-0), #8309 Wapato (WA) (76-8), #10794 Grandview (WA) (75-6), #11311 Quincy (WA) (48-0), #12486 Toppenish (WA) (77-7), LOSSES: #787 Centralia (WA) (37-35)

1452017 Monroe (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A10-16-1 (2nd)8-142.719.657-52
WINS: #1035 Puyallup (WA) (21-14), #1549 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (44-40), #4372 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (57-0), #4888 Cascade (Everett, WA) (52-22), #4993 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (36-7), #5716 Mount Vernon (WA) (58-7), #5747 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (52-20), #6161 Mariner (Everett, WA) (51-13), #7236 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (62-21), #8884 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (43-0), LOSSES: #1273 Lake Stevens (WA) (38-12)

1462017 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A9-23-1 (2nd)6-242.724.666-47
WINS: #189 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (28-25), #1658 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (35-13), #2302 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-20), #2752 Sherwood (OR) (34-12), #3218 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (40-0), #4220 Sunnyside (WA) (34-19), #6988 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (63-13), #9774 Battle Ground (WA) (35-0), #10540 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (52-19), LOSSES: #447 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (22-15), #1271 Union (Vancouver, WA) (14-13)

1472012 Montesano (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A12-25-1 (2nd)11-242.712.893-52
WINS: #927 Royal (Royal City, WA) (42-28), #1162 King's (Seattle, WA) (17-7), #2055 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (28-6), #4382 Woodland (WA) (49-7), #5109 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (31-21), #6882 Tenino (WA) (50-7), #7991 Castle Rock (WA) (47-0), #8763 Forks (WA) (42-7), #9027 Aberdeen (WA) (38-0), #9554 Elma (WA) (47-7), #11498 Rochester (WA) (44-7), #13631 Rainier (WA) (70-0), LOSSES: #2247 Hoquiam (WA) (41-14), #5834 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (28-25)

1482010 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A11-26-1 (2nd)9-242.720.574-63
WINS: #544 Bothell (WA) (28-21), #2302 Arlington (WA) (38-19), #2389 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (33-13), #3037 Gig Harbor (WA) (42-14), #6482 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (31-7), #6676 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (17-16), #7191 Shelton (WA) (35-21), #7224 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (26-0), #7662 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (27-3), #8293 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (18-12), #11082 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (14-10), #1200 Olympia (WA) (37-30)

1492008 Cashmere (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A13-07-0 (1st)13-042.77.679-55
WINS: #1811 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (10-9), #2003 Royal (Royal City, WA) (34-20), #3134 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (31-7), #3134 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (12-7), #4791 Chelan (WA) (38-28), #4990 Connell (WA) (19-16), #4990 Connell (WA) (28-13), #8571 Omak (WA) (56-6), #9881 Okanogan (WA) (44-6), #9881 Okanogan (WA) (41-0), #11088 Tonasket (WA) (55-0), #12851 Lake Roosevelt (Coulee Dam, WA) (63-0), #13958 Brewster (WA) (83-0), LOSSES: none

1502009 West Valley (Spokane, WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A13-17-0 (1st)11-142.614.580-72
WINS: #1215 Ellensburg (WA) (24-17), #2299 Othello (WA) (28-22), #3993 Clarkston (WA) (24-6), #4039 Selah (WA) (29-0), #4325 Colville (WA) (38-22), #4797 Deer Park (WA) (48-21), #5269 Cheney (WA) (19-7), #6307 Pullman (WA) (28-21), #7148 Lakeland (Rathdrum, ID) (27-6), #8891 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (35-3), #9871 Medical Lake (WA) (42-3), #12077 Ephrata (WA) (22-0), #12403 Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls, WA) (50-8), LOSSES: #430 Lynden (WA) (16-6)

1512008 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A12-17-0 (1st)9-142.69.682-61
WINS: #558 Lynden (WA) (26-15), #1869 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (26-23), #3936 Bellingham (WA) (44-0), #4634 Centralia (WA) (40-13), #5048 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (56-7), #7063 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (47-20), #7296 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (42-8), #8898 Granite Falls (WA) (42-6), #10942 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (68-35), #11619 King's (Seattle, WA) (37-12), #12280 Sultan (WA) (49-19), #13560 Coupeville (WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #558 Lynden (WA) (21-13)

1522007 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A12-17-0 (1st)11-142.615.682-58
WINS: #1145 Ferndale (WA) (35-28), #2359 Auburn (WA) (21-14), #2921 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (24-20), #5369 Bonney Lake (WA) (28-7), #5913 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (26-3), #5938 Selah (WA) (54-6), #6033 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (49-12), #6087 Enumclaw (WA) (52-21), #8082 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (45-14), #8827 White River (Buckley, WA) (51-0), #10734 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (49-7), #11685 Sumner (WA) (43-0), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (48-14)

1532006 Ferndale (WA)Washington3A Northwest3A10-13-0 (1st)4-142.616.163-56
WINS: #509 Lynden (WA) (28-21), #2075 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (20-14), #3066 Anacortes (WA) (34-14), #3513 Lewiston (ID) (34-19), #4963 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (47-20), #5912 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (26-19), #7322 Renton (WA) (49-6), #8440 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (43-7), #8883 Mount Vernon (WA) (41-13), #8973 Bellingham (WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #321 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (24-13)

1542007 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-46-2 (3rd)7-342.425.577-44
WINS: #2077 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (31-6), #3084 Redmond (WA) (44-21), #3191 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (27-6), #3823 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (37-14), #4333 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (21-10), #9234 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (48-0), #11449 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (41-7), #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #208 Bothell (WA) (16-0), #915 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (19-14)

1552005 Puyallup (WA)WashingtonSPSL- South4A12-19-0 (1st)12-142.414.677-61
WINS: #1481 Arlington (WA) (28-14), #2724 Everett (WA) (25-14), #3198 Curtis (University Place, WA) (23-14), #4623 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (51-21), #4692 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (28-7), #6042 Federal Way (WA) (34-0), #6042 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (33-0), #6892 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (36-14), #8891 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (40-7), #10708 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (56-20), #11032 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (58-7), #11195 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (54-20)

1562010 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A13-17-0 (1st)10-142.313.986-66
WINS: #1597 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (28-14), #2736 King's (Seattle, WA) (49-0), #3346 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (42-18), #3676 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (45-28), #4030 Ellensburg (WA) (37-3), #4471 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-25), #4875 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (35-28), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (58-13), #7530 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (50-0), #9291 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (41-7), #11660 Granite Falls (WA) (49-0), #12281 Sultan (WA) (49-7), #12464 Coupeville (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #300 Tumwater (WA) (34-14)

1572013 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A9-25-0 (1st)8-142.224.878-44
WINS: #271 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (38-23), #460 Bothell (WA) (28-14), #781 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-6), #1299 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (34-17), #3012 Issaquah (WA) (30-17), #5502 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (36-0), #7754 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (43-13), #8154 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (54-18), #11545 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (41-7), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (45-7), #958 Federal Way (WA) (26-20)

1582008 Ferndale (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest3A11-16-0 (1st)6-142.214.277-55
WINS: #558 Lynden (WA) (41-6), #2631 Blaine (WA) (55-7), #3936 Bellingham (WA) (47-8), #4024 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (27-7), #4256 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (42-6), #4729 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (42-3), #6375 Everett (WA) (41-7), #7045 Mount Vernon (WA) (41-20), #7658 Bonney Lake (WA) (56-6), #7836 Stanwood (WA) (42-6), #9746 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (61-0), LOSSES: #1005 Union (Vancouver, WA) (21-14)

1592013 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A11-33-1 (2nd)10-242.124.8104-51
WINS: #480 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-14), #1071 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (42-35), #1886 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (34-30), #2640 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (21-16), #3265 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (41-21), #3735 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (41-12), #6780 Liberty (Renton, WA) (62-9), #8044 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (40-7), #10550 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (50-8), #12334 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (49-6), #12497 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (49-8), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (52-20), #480 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (63-45), #781 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (27-21)

1602007 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-36-2 (t 2nd)4-342.125.568-47
WINS: #1775 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-27), #1898 Wenatchee (WA) (21-7), #3103 University (Spokane, WA) (27-24), #3915 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (24-7), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (40-6), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (52-6), #7153 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (27-7), #8269 North Central (Spokane, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (17-10), #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (28-17), #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-7)

1612006 Issaquah (WA)Washington3A KingCo3A8-36-2 (3rd)7-342.123.872-47
WINS: #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (19-18), #2222 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (35-17), #4201 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (42-14), #4779 Liberty (Renton, WA) (27-7), #4924 Mercer Island (WA) (32-6), #6152 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (41-0), #8280 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (40-3), #9040 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (41-21), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (21-0), #74 Bellevue (WA) (35-14), #861 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (19-13)

1622013 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A10-35-1 (t 1st)8-24227.193-52
WINS: #460 Bothell (WA) (20-17), #1299 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (38-35), #1738 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (26-14), #2113 Gig Harbor (WA) (59-14), #3911 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (41-0), #4608 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (63-21), #4832 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (16-14), #5167 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (31-0), #8661 Yelm (WA) (53-14), #10299 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (50-18), LOSSES: #122 Camas (WA) (49-21), #791 Tumwater (WA) (26-14), #2628 Olympia (WA) (28-10)

1632011 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A9-28-1 (t 1st)4-24222.260-56
WINS: #1309 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (35-14), #2412 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #2789 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (27-17), #4103 University (Spokane, WA) (37-22), #4344 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (68-22), #5117 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (48-24), #8462 North Central (Spokane, WA) (47-7), #8841 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (63-34), #9127 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (31-7), LOSSES: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (27-17), #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (41-28)

1642005 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)WashingtonSeamount- Pierce3A11-16-0 (1st)9-14212.667-56
WINS: #1875 Camas (WA) (20-3), #3465 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (42-7), #4384 White River (Buckley, WA) (55-6), #4692 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (48-21), #5618 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (49-0), #5774 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (55-7), #5774 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (35-12), #6425 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (35-14), #9318 Steilacoom (WA) (48-6), #9976 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (56-13), #10802 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (57-0), LOSSES: #709 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (20-7)

1652013 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A11-28-1 (t 1st)7-141.922.575-63
WINS: #1523 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (34-16), #1781 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (42-13), #2065 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (27-7), #2065 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (63-42), #3562 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (47-28), #3964 Mead (Spokane, WA) (33-7), #5451 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (43-20), #6594 Kennewick (WA) (48-7), #7254 University (Spokane, WA) (40-17), #9117 North Central (Spokane, WA) (49-0), #11309 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (62-14), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (66-0), #1753 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-14)

1662005 Cashmere (WA)WashingtonCWAC- North2A12-15-0 (1st)10-141.88.283-61
WINS: #2501 Tonasket (WA) (28-0), #3465 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (34-7), #4166 Othello (WA) (55-6), #5618 Okanogan (WA) (55-29), #6240 Sultan (WA) (48-6), #6738 Elma (WA) (58-7), #6831 Ephrata (WA) (63-7), #7252 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (70-7), #9454 Toppenish (WA) (55-7), #9634 Omak (WA) (69-27), #10068 Quincy (WA) (66-0), #10721 Chelan (WA) (68-0), LOSSES: #719 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (14-13)

1672017 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-23-2 (3rd)7-241.721.965-48
WINS: #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (27-12), #2131 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-21), #2805 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (37-28), #3105 Arlington (WA) (43-13), #3976 Hazen (Renton, WA) (54-16), #4734 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (41-20), #6462 Madison (Portland, OR) (34-6), #8280 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (55-7), #13200 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-24), #256 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (49-28)

1682014 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A10-36-2 (t 2nd)9-341.729.989-54
WINS: #1380 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (20-10), #1428 Lake Stevens (WA) (43-40), #1509 Federal Way (WA) (17-10), #2623 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (54-27), #2982 Issaquah (WA) (42-14), #3007 Woodinville (WA) (42-9), #3148 Olympia (WA) (34-14), #4762 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (49-28), #6663 Redmond (WA) (28-6), #7367 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (49-31), LOSSES: #123 Bothell (WA) (47-13), #123 Bothell (WA) (37-19), #1637 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (49-0)

1692010 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A11-25-0 (1st)9-241.717.778-60
WINS: #997 Camas (WA) (27-24), #3660 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (49-21), #4598 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (42-14), #5019 Bonney Lake (WA) (42-14), #5071 Everett (WA) (42-14), #6676 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (35-20), #6762 Enumclaw (WA) (38-31), #8369 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (54-15), #8516 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (63-12), #10433 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (28-0), #12136 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (35-7), #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (28-21)

1702004 Lynden (WA)WashingtonNorthwest 3A3A10-36-1 (t 1st)8-341.521.380-52
WINS: #431 Ferndale (WA) (26-6), #1791 White River (Buckley, WA) (27-26), #2296 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (28-21), #3377 Anacortes (WA) (43-27), #3972 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (40-6), Holy Cross (Surrey, British Columbia) (28-0), #7742 Bellingham (WA) (35-3), #7817 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (41-23), #10043 Steilacoom (WA) (34-7), #11059 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #29 Bellevue (WA) (41-21), #2341 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-17), #4182 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (21-0)

1712004 Royal (Royal City, WA)WashingtonSCAC1A14-08-0 (1st)12-041.41.280-71
WINS: #1475 Othello (WA) (28-21), #3056 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (29-7), #3947 Friday Harbor (WA) (35-21), #4688 Tonasket (WA) (21-0), #6093 Granger (WA) (49-8), #7710 Warden (WA) (55-0), #8277 Newport (WA) (53-12), #9302 Medical Lake (WA) (41-0), #10373 Highland (Cowiche, WA) (62-0), #10750 River View (Kennewick, WA) (48-12), #11370 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (69-14), #12484 Goldendale (WA) (69-0), #12864 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (55-6), #13610 White Swan (WA) (77-0), LOSSES: none

1722010 Connell (WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A12-26-0 (1st)11-241.38.492-64
WINS: #2428 Chelan (WA) (35-7), #2428 Chelan (WA) (42-6), #2782 Omak (WA) (55-21), #4013 Othello (WA) (31-14), #4247 Royal (Royal City, WA) (50-14), #7592 Hoquiam (WA) (56-14), #8435 River View (Kennewick, WA) (42-17), #10452 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (58-6), #10700 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (63-0), #10933 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (77-20), #12399 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (62-14), #14312 Mabton (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #588 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (42-35), #2156 Cashmere (WA) (26-0)

1732015 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A12-17-0 (1st)7-141.21172-60
WINS: #2185 King's (Seattle, WA) (49-7), #2576 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (56-21), #3196 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (30-7), #3900 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (27-0), Notre Dame Regional (Vancouver, British Columbia) (56-0), #6305 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (45-12), #7212 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (49-14), #8993 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (55-0), #10507 Kingston (WA) (38-0), #11509 Sultan (WA) (48-0), #12548 Granite Falls (WA) (66-6), #13324 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #597 Tumwater (WA) (24-21)

1742012 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A10-28-1 (t 1st)5-241.121.468-60
WINS: #1134 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-16), #1491 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (41-14), #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (43-10), #2364 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (34-19), #3985 Richland (WA) (17-0), #4355 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (57-13), #4513 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (41-7), #6293 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (32-21), #7906 North Central (Spokane, WA) (47-6), #8231 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (15-6), LOSSES: #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (33-27), #2429 Auburn (WA) (21-7)

1752007 Oak Harbor (WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A11-18-0 (1st)8-141.118.673-56
WINS: #1661 Olympia (WA) (30-21), #2278 Snohomish (WA) (38-10), #3169 Cascade (Everett, WA) (21-7), #3553 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (14-9), #3915 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (20-10), #4225 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (37-27), #4986 Lake Stevens (WA) (24-21), #5604 Everett (WA) (34-6), #5841 Arlington (WA) (35-0), #8786 Stanwood (WA) (45-7), #11530 Monroe (WA) (47-21), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (42-14)

1762003 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)WashingtonNorthwest 1A1A14-05-0 (1st)12-041.10.485-62
WINS: #2431 Zillah (WA) (20-0), #3605 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (41-22), #3605 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (27-6), #6193 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (40-7), #7942 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (35-6), #7942 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (70-20), #8491 Friday Harbor (WA) (21-7), #9228 LaConner (WA) (55-14), #9550 King's (Seattle, WA) (56-14), #9863 Omak (WA) (41-0), #10727 Adna (WA) (47-6), #10727 Concrete (WA) (41-21), #12317 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (46-7), #13093 Coupeville (WA) (55-14), LOSSES: none

1772013 Freeman (Rockford, WA)Washington1A Northeast1A14-06-0 (1st)11-0419.988-60
WINS: #1110 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (31-13), #2020 Cashmere (WA) (28-20), #4046 Royal (Royal City, WA) (33-14), #4291 River View (Kennewick, WA) (55-19), #4335 Colville (WA) (14-7), #5116 Pullman (WA) (40-14), #6749 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (34-0), #6823 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (35-14), #8238 Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls, WA) (50-14), #9322 Bonners Ferry (ID) (47-0), #9507 Newport (WA) (42-0), #10159 Medical Lake (WA) (49-7), #12448 Jenkins (Chewelah, WA) (52-7), #13129 Kettle Falls (WA) (46-7), LOSSES: none

1782008 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A13-15-0 (1st)9-140.914.787-60
WINS: #898 Ferndale (WA) (21-14), #1733 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (28-7), #3507 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (24-3), #4481 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (34-14), #5022 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (35-14), #5628 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (49-28), #6435 Camas (WA) (26-21), #7619 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (21-7), #7619 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (31-7), #9354 Battle Ground (WA) (59-10), #9951 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (35-7), #11544 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), #11724 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (52-28), LOSSES: #129 Bellevue (WA) (35-6)

1792006 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A11-27-0 (1st)10-140.914.887-57
WINS: #787 Centralia (WA) (21-14), #1663 Colville (WA) (28-25), #2816 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (41-26), #3206 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (41-13), #3452 Hoquiam (WA) (27-21), #5433 Aberdeen (WA) (48-7), #5883 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (24-7), #6589 Elma (WA) (49-0), #8780 Steilacoom (WA) (56-7), #9412 Ridgefield (WA) (56-22), #10256 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #509 Lynden (WA) (20-10), #2075 Olympia (WA) (27-0)

1802004 Timberline (Lacey, WA)WashingtonPAC 93A10-28-0 (1st)10-240.920.478-49
WINS: #1226 Prosser (WA) (42-35), #2296 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (26-24), #2981 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (41-19), #5690 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (49-0), #5876 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (55-37), #6756 Yelm (WA) (54-0), #6756 Tumwater (WA) (56-35), #7167 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (56-20), #8050 Aberdeen (WA) (42-21), #8522 Centralia (WA) (50-7), LOSSES: #29 Bellevue (WA) (49-9), #1791 White River (Buckley, WA) (24-21)

1812015 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A14-05-0 (1st)13-040.8580-68
WINS: #2185 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-7), #2206 Connell (WA) (47-7), #2206 Connell (WA) (27-20), #3487 Colville (WA) (21-7), #5660 Cashmere (WA) (55-6), #7434 Ephrata (WA) (45-0), #7658 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (56-6), #9188 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (61-8), #9858 Goldendale (WA) (70-2), #9962 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (69-0), #10567 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (61-0), #10909 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (61-0), #12124 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (70-7), #12671 River View (Kennewick, WA) (76-0), LOSSES: none

1822017 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A8-35-3 (t 4th)8-340.725.167-46
WINS: #1035 Puyallup (WA) (45-21), #1153 Bothell (WA) (31-28), #1394 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (31-24), #3308 Enumclaw (WA) (42-7), #3705 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (27-17), #5289 Issaquah (WA) (42-28), #8678 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (41-13), #11667 North Creek (Bothell, WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #249 Woodinville (WA) (38-20), #1153 Bothell (WA) (34-27), #1549 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (34-24)

1832016 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A11-17-0 (1st)10-140.621.169-59
WINS: #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-35), #1773 Bothell (WA) (17-10), #1786 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-16), #3574 Mariner (Everett, WA) (27-0), #3631 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (27-3), #4126 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (31-0), #4144 Puyallup (WA) (45-20), #4416 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (31-7), #7628 Issaquah (WA) (31-0), #9102 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (41-7), #9601 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #382 Sumner (WA) (16-13)

1842013 Richland (WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A10-26-1 (2nd)4-240.62471-58
WINS: #1523 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (56-49), #1753 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (35-7), #1936 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (21-9), #2705 Walla Walla (WA) (21-6), #2803 Post Falls (ID) (42-13), #3719 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (27-7), #5338 Lewiston (ID) (50-7), #6594 Kennewick (WA) (56-14), #7900 Hanford (Richland, WA) (28-7), #10879 Pasco (WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (42-7), #958 Federal Way (WA) (41-34)

1852013 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A9-33-1 (2nd)6-340.62885-49
WINS: #680 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (27-21), #1009 Union (Vancouver, WA) (34-27), #2640 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (48-27), #2739 Woodinville (WA) (24-21), #4707 Redmond (WA) (50-14), #4832 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (41-7), #5502 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (51-21), #6466 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (52-7), #7316 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (38-20), LOSSES: #122 Camas (WA) (47-28), #460 Bothell (WA) (45-18), #671 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (21-6)

1862011 Cashmere (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A11-15-0 (1st)10-140.612.392-44
WINS: #559 Connell (WA) (47-14), #2705 Chelan (WA) (36-35), #3300 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (50-21), #3994 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (56-23), #4161 Royal (Royal City, WA) (42-27), #6290 Okanogan (WA) (48-0), #7397 Zillah (WA) (53-0), #7824 Newport (WA) (56-20), #8721 Omak (WA) (35-8), #8877 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (48-0), #13099 Tonasket (WA) (69-7), LOSSES: #559 Connell (WA) (20-9)

1872010 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A8-33-1 (2nd)8-340.622.668-49
WINS: #578 Issaquah (WA) (34-33), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (34-21), #3744 Redmond (WA) (29-0), #4598 Mariner (Everett, WA) (56-13), #4736 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (35-14), #6414 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #6414 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (44-7), #8049 Snohomish (WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (36-22), #413 Curtis (University Place, WA) (21-14), #2389 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (13-10)

1882013 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A13-15-0 (1st)9-140.515.384-68
WINS: #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (26-14), #1816 Prosser (WA) (45-40), #2876 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (35-28), #3866 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (52-22), #4622 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (44-0), #4689 Capital (Olympia, WA) (49-22), #5220 White River (Buckley, WA) (45-7), #7316 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (41-24), #7900 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (56-22), #7900 Aberdeen (WA) (42-12), #8558 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (59-0), #10195 Centralia (WA) (59-20), #10550 Shelton (WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #347 Lynden (WA) (38-28)

1892012 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A13-16-0 (1st)13-140.59.594-63
WINS: #2671 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (61-27), #3224 River View (Kennewick, WA) (39-7), #3224 River View (Kennewick, WA) (31-28), #4539 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (70-14), #4539 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (52-14), #5283 Quincy (WA) (39-6), #5575 Zillah (WA) (44-7), #6796 Connell (WA) (47-0), #8976 Goldendale (WA) (69-7), #10760 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (56-0), #11047 Warden (WA) (61-0), #12693 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (47-0), #13290 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (49-13), LOSSES: #750 Montesano (WA) (42-28)

1902007 Ferndale (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest3A11-18-0 (1st)5-140.516.474-60
WINS: #813 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (25-10), #1182 Lynden (WA) (17-3), #3270 Bellingham (WA) (24-14), #3320 Lewiston (ID) (35-14), #3499 Mount Vernon (WA) (13-10), #3499 Mount Vernon (WA) (14-0), #5579 Anacortes (WA) (41-14), #6758 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (31-8), #7571 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (56-12), #8005 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (41-9), #8131 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-20), LOSSES: #929 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (35-28)

1912005 Tahoma (Kent, WA)WashingtonSPSL- North4A8-27-1 (t 1st)7-240.519.663-46
WINS: #627 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (12-7), #2162 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (13-11), #4410 Sumner (WA) (43-0), #6313 Enumclaw (WA) (38-7), #6493 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (27-7), #7992 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (44-0), #9774 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (49-7), #10086 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (39-0), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (30-7), #1682 Auburn (WA) (24-21)

1922012 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A6-54-0 (1st)5-340.432.696-34
WINS: #1860 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (41-14), #2844 Woodinville (WA) (23-7), #4070 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (33-6), #4259 Curtis (University Place, WA) (31-3), #6066 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (66-21), #8529 Redmond (WA) (35-7), LOSSES: #28 Bellevue (WA) (35-7), #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (33-21), #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-7), #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (35-30), #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (27-11)

1932010 Camas (WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A11-16-0 (1st)9-140.416.870-53
WINS: #1008 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (20-13), #1821 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (28-12), #2697 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (29-15), #2962 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (27-14), #3390 Kelso (WA) (24-13), #5576 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (42-6), #5853 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (34-15), #6414 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (55-7), #8599 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (56-0), #9052 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (66-14), #9495 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #882 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (27-24)

1942016 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A9-43-1 (2nd)6-240.334.4108-38
WINS: #883 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (38-28), #987 Lake Stevens (WA) (35-14), #1318 Battle Ground (WA) (17-14), #1598 Olympia (WA) (38-27), #2417 Union (Vancouver, WA) (43-28), #4091 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (56-31), #4656 Sunset (Portland, OR) (31-21), #6118 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (34-17), #8578 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (31-9), #197 Richland (WA) (35-7), #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-32), #753 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (31-18)

1952014 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A10-24-0 (t 1st)8-240.317.477-51
WINS: #1428 Lake Stevens (WA) (40-28), #2224 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (55-34), #3429 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (63-6), #3454 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (49-14), #4107 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (41-15), #5511 Arlington (WA) (54-27), #6557 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (49-7), #9260 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (51-7), #10149 Stanwood (WA) (44-14), #12792 Everett (WA) (56-14), LOSSES: #313 Bellevue (WA) (20-10), #1272 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (34-10)

1962010 Juanita (Kirkland, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A9-26-1 (2nd)6-240.322.366-53
WINS: #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-14), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (18-17), #2592 Mercer Island (WA) (28-13), #3050 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (21-17), #3744 Redmond (WA) (41-7), #5176 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (49-0), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (52-28), #6482 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (48-6), #10032 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (58-0), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (21-14), #997 Camas (WA) (20-13)

1972006 Moses Lake (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A7-45-1 (2nd)6-240.325.778-42
WINS: #1900 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (34-23), #2128 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (14-13), #2854 Richland (WA) (41-12), #4898 Wenatchee (WA) (23-15), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (30-14), #8382 Hanford (Richland, WA) (60-7), #10087 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (51-0), LOSSES: #13 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (38-21), #503 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (32-26), #597 Auburn (WA) (20-14), #692 Pasco (WA) (28-21)

1982007 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A10-37-2 (4th)8-240.219.795-52
WINS: #3270 Bellingham (WA) (7-0), #3389 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (28-19), #3499 Mount Vernon (WA) (41-12), #3728 Centralia (WA) (28-6), #3823 Blaine (WA) (31-13), #5579 Anacortes (WA) (40-7), #5604 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (35-6), #6362 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (41-0), #6758 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (50-13), #7571 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (47-26), LOSSES: #144 Prosser (WA) (47-30), #813 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (28-21), #1145 Ferndale (WA) (17-3)

1992005 Cascade (Everett, WA)WashingtonWesco- North4A9-45-3 (t 3rd)9-440.220.984-56
WINS: #1682 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (34-28), #1715 Olympia (WA) (28-7), #2283 Snohomish (WA) (31-28), #3154 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (47-17), #3242 Stanwood (WA) (35-14), #4838 Monroe (WA) (24-14), #6493 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (21-14), #7160 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (14-12), #10763 Mount Vernon (WA) (35-6), LOSSES: #424 Woodinville (WA) (28-7), #1215 Oak Harbor (WA) (14-7), #1481 Arlington (WA) (35-14), #6145 Lake Stevens (WA) (20-10)

2002003 Bothell (WA)WashingtonKingCo 4A4A11-18-0 (1st)11-140.21075-51
WINS: #1316 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (7-3), #3672 Capital (Olympia, WA) (50-14), #4180 Woodinville (WA) (28-14), #4671 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (41-7), #4852 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (31-0), #5348 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-18), #5717 Redmond (WA) (43-0), #7855 Lake Stevens (WA) (25-10), #8144 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (42-6), #11310 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (54-7), #12876 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (35-20), LOSSES: #1352 Olympia (WA) (20-13)

2012014 Lynden (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A12-26-1 (t 1st)11-140.118.3102-55
WINS: #239 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (33-30), #1794 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-24), #1806 Ellensburg (WA) (33-6), #2251 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (23-21), #2869 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (52-28), #4076 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (41-21), #4498 King's (Seattle, WA) (48-22), #5174 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (35-17), #5352 Blaine (WA) (28-21), #6229 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (38-21), #9432 Anacortes (WA) (35-7), #13345 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (42-7), LOSSES: #239 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-13), #4413 Ferndale (WA) (37-35)

2022008 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-35-3 (t 4th)4-240.123.662-45
WINS: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (15-14), #2061 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #2775 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (39-0), #3173 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (17-10), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (49-37), #5476 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (33-7), #7351 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (48-6), LOSSES: #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (33-21), #809 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #2569 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (23-0)

2032016 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A9-36-1 (2nd)9-339.926.683-50
WINS: #1557 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (26-23), #1773 Bothell (WA) (34-13), #1786 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (31-14), #1786 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (17-14), #3631 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-7), #7032 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (41-7), #7628 Issaquah (WA) (34-6), #9102 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (38-14), #9601 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (28-14), #197 Richland (WA) (38-27), #687 Woodinville (WA) (42-35)

2042014 Camas (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A10-16-0 (1st)10-139.91665-51
WINS: #382 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (16-14), #1509 Federal Way (WA) (49-6), #1732 Union (Vancouver, WA) (37-20), #2377 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (56-24), #6535 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (52-21), #6557 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (47-18), #6744 Battle Ground (WA) (77-21), #8518 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (49-7), #8945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), #10149 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (68-0), LOSSES: #1637 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (20-13)

2052011 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A11-17-0 (1st)9-139.91664-62
WINS: #1185 Olympia (WA) (15-14), #3607 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (42-7), #4032 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (38-21), #4032 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-20), #4844 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (49-17), #5044 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (37-19), #5454 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (41-7), #6470 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (42-0), #8681 Shelton (WA) (49-0), #9466 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (63-0), #11180 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (45-13), LOSSES: #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (42-17)

2062009 Auburn (WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A11-18-0 (1st)11-139.812.160-65
WINS: #1630 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (25-22), #3331 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (35-28), #3647 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (28-14), #3930 Federal Way (WA) (42-7), #6230 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (42-7), #6280 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (28-7), #7686 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (57-7), #8477 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (71-0), #10018 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (52-14), #10321 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (55-14), #11641 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (48-21), LOSSES: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (34-21)

2072004 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA)WashingtonMetro- Sound3A9-25-0 (1st)8-239.89.760-55
WINS: #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (41-38), #2341 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (19-15), #2981 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (43-15), #6258 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (40-8), #9138 Renton (WA) (44-18), #10249 Ingraham (Seattle, WA) (50-15), #11158 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (55-0), #12753 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (56-0), #13532 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (59-0), LOSSES: #431 Ferndale (WA) (43-26), #1364 Liberty (Renton, WA) (39-29)

2082011 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A9-33-1 (2nd)5-339.718.166-59
WINS: #2494 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (33-21), #2614 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (31-7), #5243 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (42-7), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (41-10), #5988 Battle Ground (WA) (42-6), #6773 Westview (Portland, OR) (41-14), #8721 Kelso (WA) (42-0), #10267 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (43-3), #11053 Enumclaw (WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (44-27), #284 Woodinville (WA) (21-9), #2171 Bothell (WA) (27-10)

2092009 Ellensburg (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A12-19-0 (1st)12-139.712.275-65
WINS: #2299 Othello (WA) (23-14), #2968 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (28-7), #3613 Prosser (WA) (35-7), #3993 Clarkston (WA) (45-35), #4039 Selah (WA) (19-0), #5840 Grandview (WA) (55-14), #6307 Pullman (WA) (33-14), #6740 Toppenish (WA) (54-8), #7941 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (49-7), #9821 Quincy (WA) (48-8), #11094 Wapato (WA) (51-0), #12077 Ephrata (WA) (61-0), LOSSES: #959 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (24-17)

2102005 Oak Harbor (WA)WashingtonWesco- North4A10-27-1 (t 1st)9-239.719.872-57
WINS: #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (14-7), #1481 Arlington (WA) (42-26), #2283 Snohomish (WA) (35-34), #2877 Gig Harbor (WA) (28-14), #4623 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (21-7), #4838 Monroe (WA) (35-20), #6145 Lake Stevens (WA) (21-13), #7160 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (28-3), #7252 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (28-12), #10763 Mount Vernon (WA) (54-7), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (49-21), #3242 Stanwood (WA) (8-7)

2112016 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A11-24-1 (2nd)8-239.620.881-60
WINS: #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (31-18), #1557 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #1951 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (39-21), #2417 Union (Vancouver, WA) (26-10), #3025 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (57-24), #5926 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (43-17), #6456 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (46-7), #7191 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (56-14), #7759 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (2-0), #9423 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (41-13), #11809 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (56-27), LOSSES: #373 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (30-27), #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (20-17)

2122005 Connell (WA)WashingtonCWAC- South2A12-16-0 (1st)11-139.67.971-72
WINS: #3465 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (21-9), #3651 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (46-21), #4166 Othello (WA) (42-21), #4645 Selah (WA) (29-13), #5061 Grandview (WA) (56-21), #5061 Grandview (WA) (38-14), #7252 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (61-10), #9454 Toppenish (WA) (48-0), #10068 Quincy (WA) (36-0), #10068 Quincy (WA) (31-6), #12332 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (56-0), #13284 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #163 Pullman (WA) (34-7)

2132013 Ellensburg (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A12-19-0 (1st)12-139.515.981-63
WINS: #1816 Prosser (WA) (52-43), #2261 Othello (WA) (20-13), #2261 Othello (WA) (31-14), #3069 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (59-3), #4182 Ephrata (WA) (37-7), #4335 Colville (WA) (27-6), #6945 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (72-6), #7126 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (37-6), #8636 Toppenish (WA) (56-20), #9079 Selah (WA) (53-0), #9382 Grandview (WA) (51-7), #12486 Wapato (WA) (51-6), LOSSES: #347 Lynden (WA) (21-7)

2142003 Ballard (Seattle, WA)WashingtonKingCo 4A4A11-36-2 (2nd)11-339.512.992-59
WINS: #1352 Olympia (WA) (32-27), #2431 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (36-29), #3000 Oak Harbor (WA) (21-10), #4180 Woodinville (WA) (33-18), #4671 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (35-14), #5717 Redmond (WA) (31-7), #6558 Shelton (WA) (42-6), #10632 Monroe (WA) (46-7), #11310 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (32-0), #11530 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (27-6), #12876 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (38-12), LOSSES: #476 Pasco (WA) (21-14), #1237 Bothell (WA) (7-3), #5348 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (48-28)

2152016 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A9-27-1 (2nd)8-239.424.566-52
WINS: #1598 Olympia (WA) (63-28), #2127 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (35-10), #3648 Curtis (University Place, WA) (27-21), #4144 Puyallup (WA) (71-43), #4169 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (52-6), #5534 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (55-28), #6571 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (67-38), #6606 Arlington (WA) (47-6), #9513 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (63-13), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (55-6), #382 Sumner (WA) (34-27)

2162008 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A10-18-0 (1st)9-139.412.757-59
WINS: #2014 Gig Harbor (WA) (21-7), #2260 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (42-21), #2429 Capital (Olympia, WA) (7-0), #4499 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (42-6), #5628 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (31-0), #6170 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (48-7), #7296 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (52-0), #8713 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (34-0), #11187 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (49-14), #12684 Shelton (WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #1243 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (14-10)

2172006 Meridian (Bellingham, WA)Washington1A Northwest1A14-04-0 (1st)10-039.4876-72-1
WINS: #1437 Connell (WA) (27-22), #2703 Royal (Royal City, WA) (13-7), #3614 Kalama (WA) (21-14), #3799 Friday Harbor (WA) (35-14), #5912 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (62-52), #5973 La Center (WA) (21-8), #8440 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (14-13), #8440 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (56-0), #8440 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (42-7), #8757 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (26-6), #8757 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (27-6), #8757 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (42-0), #9805 Monte Vista Christian (Watsonville, CA) (61-6), #12176 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: none

2182004 Prosser (WA)WashingtonMid Valley3A11-16-0 (1st)9-139.413.471-57
WINS: #1282 Issaquah (WA) (54-42), #1475 Othello (WA) (48-13), #3113 Pullman (WA) (26-23), #3734 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (17-14), #5517 Selah (WA) (44-0), #5936 Ellensburg (WA) (48-12), #6206 Clarkston (WA) (35-14), #6487 Mercer Island (WA) (46-14), #8214 Sunnyside (WA) (35-0), #9026 Hanford (Richland, WA) (56-20), #10841 Wapato (WA) (64-7), LOSSES: #1058 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (42-35)

2192003 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)WashingtonBig 9 4A4A11-28-0 (1st)11-139.314.686-59
WINS: #476 Pasco (WA) (32-15), #2749 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (19-0), #2749 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (14-0), #4700 Richland (WA) (28-7), #5625 Snohomish (WA) (30-0), #5804 Walla Walla (WA) (24-0), #6483 Wenatchee (WA) (49-0), #6749 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (26-17), #9200 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (44-14), #9748 Kennewick (WA) (34-7), #11243 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (68-12), LOSSES: #476 Pasco (WA) (13-7), #680 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (24-21)

2202017 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A6-52-3 (4th)6-439.23184-34
WINS: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (13-10), #1629 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (44-41), #4734 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (46-34), #4834 Everett (WA) (41-0), #8280 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (59-15), #12043 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (43-8), #256 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-13), #387 Bellevue (WA) (34-16), #766 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (27-12), #1022 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (37-18)

2212014 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - South4A11-25-1 (2nd)11-239.218.978-58
WINS: #1080 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-21), #1637 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (17-14), #1863 Wenatchee (WA) (27-7), #4148 Monroe (WA) (42-17), #5654 Curtis (University Place, WA) (48-14), #6880 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (35-13), #7706 Puyallup (WA) (42-14), #8231 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (45-14), #8445 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (35-0), #9190 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (35-14), #10149 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (51-20), LOSSES: #382 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (28-12), #3780 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (34-31)

2222012 Capital (Olympia, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A10-34-1 (2nd)7-239.222.892-52
WINS: #940 Bothell (WA) (27-11), #1491 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (29-22), #2444 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (47-36), #3985 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (46-19), #4445 Olympia (WA) (19-0), #4921 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (42-14), #5134 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (55-18), #5967 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (56-7), #6252 Ridgefield (WA) (42-6), #10846 Centralia (WA) (48-3), LOSSES: #254 Lynden (WA) (48-21), #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (24-14), #1196 Tumwater (WA) (35-28)

2232010 Lynden (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A10-18-0 (1st)8-139.218.561-49
WINS: #2256 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (21-20), #2406 Ferndale (WA) (35-21), #3951 Anacortes (WA) (27-14), #4471 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (42-12), Centennial (Coquitlam, British Columbia) (37-18), #5410 Bellingham (WA) (48-0), #5410 Bellingham (WA) (41-13), #5620 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (35-21), #6414 Blaine (WA) (42-21), #9235 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (42-21), LOSSES: #300 Tumwater (WA) (21-10)

2242010 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A10-28-1 (2nd)6-139.222.573-57
WINS: #1548 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (33-19), #2446 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (33-27), #2837 University (Spokane, WA) (48-35), #2837 University (Spokane, WA) (42-23), #2940 Mead (Spokane, WA) (13-3), #3995 Kennewick (WA) (62-35), #4654 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (34-14), #6762 North Central (Spokane, WA) (48-28), #8683 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (42-21), #9781 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (48-7), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (35-14), #341 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (44-19)

2252005 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A7-34-3 (t 3rd)7-339.118.557-49
WINS: #2122 Issaquah (WA) (40-23), #2246 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (37-14), #2814 Ellensburg (WA) (41-12), #2970 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (27-21), #6627 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (43-13), #7677 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (65-0), #9318 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (70-0), LOSSES: #355 Bellevue (WA) (35-7), #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-14), #3774 Mercer Island (WA) (28-21)

2262003 Olympia (WA)WashingtonNarrows 4A Bay 4A12-17-0 (1st)11-139.18.180-60
WINS: #1237 Bothell (WA) (20-13), #2431 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (7-0), #3672 Capital (Olympia, WA) (35-14), #5187 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (20-10), #5601 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (17-0), #5804 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (44-7), #6558 Shelton (WA) (49-32), #7587 Battle Ground (WA) (35-7), #9048 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (40-6), #9200 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (28-6), #12564 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (48-0), #13566 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (56-26), LOSSES: #1316 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (32-27)

2272015 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A South Puget Sound3A10-35-2 (t 2nd)8-3392376-64
WINS: #1530 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (53-34), #2380 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (56-36), #2485 Bonney Lake (WA) (27-7), #3044 Kennewick (WA) (35-6), #4370 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-14), #5281 Auburn (WA) (42-21), #6334 Enumclaw (WA) (42-21), #6753 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (71-28), #9449 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (56-21), #12860 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (77-0), LOSSES: #64 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (49-21), #1317 Sumner (WA) (31-24), #2349 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (46-42)

2282010 Richland (WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A9-25-1 (2nd)7-23921.456-56
WINS: #1548 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #3213 Wenatchee (WA) (31-19), #3233 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (31-21), #5490 Moses Lake (WA) (20-17), #5828 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (55-21), #8346 Walla Walla (WA) (34-7), #8369 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (34-14), #8683 Pasco (WA) (21-0), #8731 Hanford (Richland, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (33-17), #417 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (17-7)

2292011 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA)Washington3A Wesco3A11-18-0 (1st)10-138.913.763-62
WINS: #1305 Mercer Island (WA) (20-17), #3282 Oak Harbor (WA) (34-17), #3481 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (34-17), #3607 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (33-7), #3607 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (27-7), #7192 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (41-7), #8532 Everett (WA) (35-0), #9694 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (42-7), #10090 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (36-5), #10173 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (50-14), #13266 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (44-8), LOSSES: #548 Camas (WA) (40-0)

2302004 Issaquah (WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A8-26-1 (2nd)8-238.917.258-47
WINS: #1364 Liberty (Renton, WA) (39-29), #3264 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-14), #3688 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (26-6), #5128 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-13), #6487 Mercer Island (WA) (35-21), #6923 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (60-21), #7742 Bellingham (WA) (34-0), #8779 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (28-6), LOSSES: #29 Bellevue (WA) (58-7), #1226 Prosser (WA) (54-42)

2312008 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A11-28-1 (2nd)9-238.818.185-60
WINS: #1361 Pullman (WA) (14-7), #2631 Blaine (WA) (20-13), #3936 Steilacoom (WA) (38-21), #3936 Bellingham (WA) (39-8), #4024 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (17-14), #4256 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (34-14), #4861 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (14-6), #6278 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (47-6), #7045 Mount Vernon (WA) (10-3), #7063 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (28-7), #9556 Anacortes (WA) (59-0), LOSSES: #558 Lynden (WA) (41-23), #802 Prosser (WA) (41-28)

2322004 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane4A12-28-1 (1st)10-238.81791-61
WINS: #2413 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (19-9), #2981 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (14-7), #3160 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (42-13), #3186 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (10-0), #3583 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (20-17), #4755 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (21-7), #4755 University (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #4854 Kennewick (WA) (17-14), #5323 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (9-6), #5991 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (10-7), #6997 Cheney (WA) (44-24), #9923 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (22-0), LOSSES: #407 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (31-30), #3857 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (23-17)

2332009 Curtis (University Place, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A11-18-0 (1st)11-138.715.465-62
WINS: #1905 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (27-23), #2604 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (28-7), #3134 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-16), #4261 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (34-28), #5547 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (42-22), #5922 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (34-7), #7124 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (28-10), #7218 Puyallup (WA) (34-31), #8477 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (68-28), #10321 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (47-21), #12286 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (44-13), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (49-14)

2342008 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A9-46-2 (3rd)9-338.718.381-59
WINS: #1154 Olympia (WA) (14-10), #1341 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (21-6), #4499 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (14-13), #6170 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (38-7), #6278 Snohomish (WA) (49-13), #8418 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (25-0), #8713 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (55-13), #11187 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (56-14), #12684 Shelton (WA) (73-14), LOSSES: #64 Punahou (Honolulu, HI) (42-19), #453 Issaquah (WA) (31-13), #2014 Gig Harbor (WA) (31-7), #5628 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (6-0)

2352011 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A9-26-1 (2nd)7-238.620.171-45
WINS: #2048 Tumwater (WA) (34-7), #2705 Capital (Olympia, WA) (10-7), #3667 Puyallup (WA) (38-21), #4032 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (30-6), #4032 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-3), #4844 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-14), #5454 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (39-7), #8681 Shelton (WA) (42-13), #9466 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (55-10), LOSSES: #559 Lake Stevens (WA) (21-17), #1065 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (15-14)

2362013 Federal Way (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - South4A10-36-2 (3rd)10-338.524.787-51
WINS: #671 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (26-20), #781 Richland (WA) (41-34), #2372 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (37-20), #4310 Puyallup (WA) (49-25), #6972 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (47-28), #6972 Auburn (WA) (33-23), #7084 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (62-42), #7940 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (47-13), #8600 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (45-18), #10612 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (44-13), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (40-7), #1171 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (39-21), #3128 Curtis (University Place, WA) (32-7)

2372010 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A8-27-0 (1st)7-138.52469-42
WINS: #300 Tumwater (WA) (27-21), #808 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (37-30), #2389 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-13), #3037 Gig Harbor (WA) (32-12), #7191 Shelton (WA) (41-35), #7224 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (52-14), #7662 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (27-17), #8293 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #578 Issaquah (WA) (34-28), #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (49-28)

2382003 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)WashingtonMetro Mountain 3A3A12-25-0 (1st)11-138.59.290-57
WINS: #3000 White River (Buckley, WA) (21-6), #3479 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (31-3), #4671 Ferndale (WA) (31-0), #5437 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (20-13), #7296 Lynden (WA) (27-0), #7993 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (13-7), #8491 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-13), #8577 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (20-6), #8795 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (41-7), #11012 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #11310 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (40-6), #11391 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (46-7), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (21-7), #3672 Capital (Olympia, WA) (20-7)

2392007 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A Columbia Basin3A10-16-0 (1st)7-138.412.851-66
WINS: #1965 Richland (WA) (34-0), #2215 Kennewick (WA) (38-18), #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (21-0), #5841 Sunnyside (WA) (35-0), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (38-0), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (45-10), #6188 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (36-20), #6384 Pasco (WA) (24-0), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (16-14), #8570 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (52-0), LOSSES: #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (20-6)

2402003 Meridian (Bellingham, WA)WashingtonNorth Cascades 2A2A14-08-0 (1st)12-038.4-2.674-70
WINS: #4031 Pullman (WA) (34-10), #4624 La Center (WA) (28-26), #5108 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (28-0), #5899 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (34-14), #5899 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (54-7), #6862 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (37-13), #7587 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (38-0), #9688 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (29-15), #10389 Sultan (WA) (57-6), #10701 Hoquiam (WA) (66-0), #11513 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (56-20), #12894 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (41-6), #13236 Granite Falls (WA) (68-0), #13750 Blaine (WA) (69-0), LOSSES: none

2412017 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A11-15-0 (1st)6-038.36.666-56
WINS: #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (37-18), #2235 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (28-21), #4881 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (43-7), #5283 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (54-7), #5963 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (47-7), #9138 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (56-21), #10335 King's (Seattle, WA) (35-7), #11283 Sultan (WA) (47-7), #11385 Granite Falls (WA) (52-14), #11858 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (40-8), #13301 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #387 Bellevue (WA) (35-21)

2422011 Kennewick (WA)Washington3A Big Nine3A10-26-1 (2nd)8-238.314.769-61
WINS: #3918 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (35-7), #3918 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (39-6), #5117 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (27-0), #6082 Hanford (Richland, WA) (28-16), #6839 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (34-6), #6891 Hermiston (OR) (34-0), #7363 Sunnyside (WA) (20-7), #7397 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (41-0), #7878 Pendleton (OR) (53-6), #9662 Pasco (WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #596 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-6), #596 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (22-14)

2432004 Liberty (Renton, WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A8-25-2 (3rd)8-238.317.157-47
WINS: #1171 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (39-29), #3264 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (35-21), #3688 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (49-35), #5128 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-21), #6487 Mercer Island (WA) (42-0), #6923 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (57-7), #6997 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (44-21), #9984 Hazen (Renton, WA) (49-21), LOSSES: #29 Bellevue (WA) (47-30), #1282 Issaquah (WA) (39-29)

2442017 Puyallup (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A9-28-0 (1st)9-238.223.163-51
WINS: #558 Sumner (WA) (45-24), #614 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (34-27), #2683 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (35-28), #3037 Olympia (WA) (47-0), #3373 Curtis (University Place, WA) (33-24), #4462 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (35-0), #7058 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (42-13), #8414 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (41-13), #9633 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (41-6), LOSSES: #704 Monroe (WA) (21-14), #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (45-21)

2452012 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-27-2 (3rd)2-238.219.155-52
WINS: #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (37-35), #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (47-14), #3740 Hanford (Richland, WA) (42-0), #4355 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (62-55), #4513 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (31-0), #6293 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (33-17), #7906 North Central (Spokane, WA) (24-19), #8231 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (41-14), LOSSES: #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-16), #2364 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-7)

2462005 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)WashingtonMetro- Mountain3A10-25-0 (1st)9-138.215.576-51
WINS: #709 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (38-7), #1715 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (24-22), #2970 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (22-7), #3348 Lynden (WA) (31-6), #4838 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (34-7), #5530 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (19-0), #8193 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #8598 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (36-27), #10177 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (48-7), #12764 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (33-0), LOSSES: #627 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (38-0), #2745 Capital (Olympia, WA) (23-19)

2472004 East Valley (Yakima, WA)WashingtonCWAC- South2A12-15-0 (1st)10-138.18.982-66
WINS: #1475 Othello (WA) (21-14), #1608 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (41-35), #2812 Connell (WA) (27-21), #5583 Colville (WA) (49-20), #6788 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (34-3), #6997 Zillah (WA) (45-13), #8235 Quincy (WA) (54-12), #8235 Quincy (WA) (33-13), #8460 Elma (WA) (50-23), #8460 Grandview (WA) (49-20), #9026 Hanford (Richland, WA) (55-37), #13158 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (35-3), LOSSES: #1475 Othello (WA) (31-21)

2482016 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A9-26-1 (2nd)6-23824.169-54
WINS: #373 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (35-13), #1557 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (37-35), #3795 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (48-0), #4488 Moses Lake (WA) (50-6), #5367 Walla Walla (WA) (14-12), #5418 Kennewick (WA) (54-7), #5555 Hanford (Richland, WA) (49-14), #5979 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (42-20), #11470 Pasco (WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #197 Richland (WA) (21-14), #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-28)

2492012 Federal Way (WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A11-18-0 (1st)11-1381673-56
WINS: #2429 Auburn (WA) (43-0), #2604 Issaquah (WA) (24-14), #3469 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (62-28), #4259 Curtis (University Place, WA) (35-6), #5134 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (46-28), #5134 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (41-14), #6882 Puyallup (WA) (63-20), #7408 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (43-7), #8510 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (42-13), #9289 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (45-16), #9657 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (52-14), LOSSES: #344 Camas (WA) (65-32)

2502015 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A11-23-1 (2nd)11-237.920.484-54
WINS: #1317 Sumner (WA) (28-21), #2380 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (34-21), #2781 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (73-28), #5411 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (48-14), #5894 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (39-0), #6553 Kelso (WA) (43-7), #6948 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (41-30), #7506 Stanwood (WA) (42-0), #7937 Mercer Island (WA) (40-13), #8663 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (49-6), #9188 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (42-14), LOSSES: #64 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (54-6), #237 Bellevue (WA) (56-28)

2512013 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A8-34-1 (2nd)5-237.926.577-46
WINS: #1738 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (30-24), #1936 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (28-25), #3012 Issaquah (WA) (51-21), #3069 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (44-0), #4558 Battle Ground (WA) (35-21), #4707 Bonney Lake (WA) (50-14), #5617 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (54-10), #7900 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #122 Camas (WA) (44-6), #556 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (32-7), #781 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (34-27)

2522012 King's (Seattle, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade1A11-17-0 (1st)4-137.910.373-58
WINS: #254 Lynden (WA) (42-39), #2247 Hoquiam (WA) (28-13), #2444 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (55-42), #3330 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (40-15), #5834 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (28-7), #7722 Sultan (WA) (45-6), #9887 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (49-13), #10569 Granite Falls (WA) (57-7), #12466 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (62-14), #13140 Coupeville (WA) (51-7), #13631 Port Angeles (WA) (43-7), LOSSES: #750 Montesano (WA) (17-7)

2532017 Ferndale (WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A11-16-0 (1st)8-137.815.659-56
WINS: #2156 Oak Harbor (WA) (29-28), #3105 Arlington (WA) (41-13), #3108 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (42-14), #4456 Stanwood (WA) (35-3), #4568 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (48-0), #4743 Lynden (WA) (19-16), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (49-12), #8424 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (70-7), #8655 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (41-13), #9633 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (55-21), #11565 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (62-7), LOSSES: #256 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (42-14)

2542011 Federal Way (WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A10-18-0 (1st)10-137.81254-60
WINS: #1947 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (28-26), #3667 Puyallup (WA) (33-13), #4187 Snohomish (WA) (41-14), #5044 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (37-14), #5117 Curtis (University Place, WA) (17-7), #6290 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (34-8), #7236 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (49-17), #9505 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (48-20), #11352 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (45-0), #12569 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #661 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-11)

2552008 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A10-27-1 (t 1st)10-237.812.563-63
WINS: #2658 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (35-7), #3507 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (55-30), #4068 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (35-14), #4352 Puyallup (WA) (28-24), #4935 Lake Stevens (WA) (55-14), #5375 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (40-13), #7917 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (55-6), #8762 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (42-14), #9043 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (35-0), #12505 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #1243 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-6), #2631 Curtis (University Place, WA) (33-28)

2562005 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane4A8-28-1 (t 2nd)6-237.819.155-49
WINS: #1541 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (34-17), #1999 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (22-0), #3322 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (20-7), #4512 University (Spokane, WA) (36-9), #5226 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-17), #6448 Cheney (WA) (38-0), #6475 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (30-13), #10684 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (43-8), LOSSES: #445 Pasco (WA) (35-13), #1510 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (3-0)

2572015 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - South4A11-16-0 (1st)11-137.720.474-54
WINS: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (38-34), #2457 Curtis (University Place, WA) (35-23), #2675 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (38-13), #3753 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (20-7), #3937 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (27-6), #4227 Puyallup (WA) (35-13), #4970 Snohomish (WA) (61-26), #6214 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (56-0), #6672 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (35-14), #8473 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (38-7), #9757 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #475 Lake Stevens (WA) (49-14)

2582008 Liberty (Renton, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A9-35-1 (2nd)7-237.718.780-50
WINS: #2290 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (25-20), #3134 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (33-12), #3579 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (21-17), #5337 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (52-17), #5628 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (40-12), #8394 Mercer Island (WA) (35-14), #8713 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (43-7), #10638 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (55-21), #11782 Hazen (Renton, WA) (65-0), LOSSES: #129 Bellevue (WA) (24-7), #129 Bellevue (WA) (35-7), #767 Woodinville (WA) (34-17)

2592012 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A12-25-0 (1st)9-137.61997-56
WINS: #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (35-28), #1608 Prosser (WA) (35-21), #2509 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (28-12), #3097 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (48-26), #3330 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (21-0), #4921 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (21-20), #5134 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (27-12), #5967 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (35-7), #5967 Steilacoom (WA) (45-22), #6066 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (31-28), #6752 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (45-7), #10846 Centralia (WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #254 Lynden (WA) (41-7), #4904 Shelton (WA) (42-21)

2602008 Pullman (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A9-36-1 (1st)8-237.61576-47
WINS: #3713 Tumwater (WA) (36-12), #3781 Moscow (ID) (41-0), #3936 Ellensburg (WA) (33-0), #4404 Deer Park (WA) (35-0), #4455 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (31-6), #5048 Cheney (WA) (45-13), #5715 Clarkston (WA) (55-0), #10876 Medical Lake (WA) (42-12), #10899 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (39-0), LOSSES: #1099 Lewiston (ID) (21-14), #1224 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (14-7), #4352 Colville (WA) (21-20)

2612004 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)WashingtonWesco- South4A10-28-1 (1st)8-237.614.174-54
WINS: #2698 Shelton (WA) (41-14), #3186 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (49-28), #3186 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (11-7), #3635 Everett (WA) (30-14), #3823 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (28-9), #5722 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (42-34), #6570 Mariner (Everett, WA) (31-14), #9026 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (50-14), #9905 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (42-11), #11352 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-21), #2920 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (34-7)

2622014 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA)Washington3A Narrows3A11-17-0 (1st)9-137.51064-63
WINS: #1272 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-30), #3592 Capital (Olympia, WA) (32-10), #4697 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (12-3), #6984 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (41-14), #7322 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (69-27), #7706 Puyallup (WA) (52-23), #8848 Shelton (WA) (62-0), #9107 Roosevelt (Portland, OR) (48-6), #9432 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (34-0), #11502 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (91-0), #12215 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (63-6), LOSSES: #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (28-21)

2632008 Federal Way (WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-337.520.565-52
WINS: #2014 Gig Harbor (WA) (24-19), #3781 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (38-18), #3825 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (35-3), #5375 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (48-6), #7534 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (21-0), #9043 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (31-7), #9450 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (33-0), #11134 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (49-6), #569 Auburn (WA) (21-14), #2028 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (24-7)

2642005 Arlington (WA)WashingtonWesco- North4A10-27-1 (t 1st)10-237.516.769-59
WINS: #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (35-14), #2162 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (28-14), #2283 Snohomish (WA) (42-41), #3242 Stanwood (WA) (20-7), #4838 Monroe (WA) (31-21), #5037 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (21-6), #6145 Lake Stevens (WA) (28-7), #7160 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (24-21), #9774 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (42-6), #10763 Mount Vernon (WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #955 Puyallup (WA) (28-14), #1215 Oak Harbor (WA) (42-26)

2652011 Mercer Island (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A8-36-1 (2nd)6-337.422.768-50
WINS: #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (42-14), #2892 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (36-21), #2968 Ferndale (WA) (21-14), #3558 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (41-7), #3955 Liberty (Renton, WA) (32-10), #4784 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (47-24), #9572 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (45-6), #9755 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (52-7), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (43-28), #1155 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (20-17), #1593 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (36-35)

2662006 Connell (WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A13-16-0 (1st)11-137.4799-59
WINS: #2387 Montesano (WA) (28-21), #2703 Royal (Royal City, WA) (31-29), #2771 La Grande (OR) (48-13), #5782 Othello (WA) (28-20), #6054 Okanogan (WA) (40-0), #6483 Omak (WA) (45-0), #8623 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (55-7), #9235 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (54-6), #9586 River View (Kennewick, WA) (55-0), #10860 Granger (WA) (61-0), #11004 Zillah (WA) (56-3), #11364 Warden (WA) (65-7), #11491 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (48-7), LOSSES: #1224 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (27-22)

2672004 Othello (WA)WashingtonCWAC- South2A10-44-2 (3rd)10-237.412.8108-50
WINS: #1388 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (31-21), #2812 Connell (WA) (23-20), #4958 Cashmere (WA) (58-6), #4958 Cashmere (WA) (41-13), #5820 Montesano (WA) (21-14), #6531 Omak (WA) (33-7), #6788 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (55-7), #8460 Grandview (WA) (49-14), #12032 Toppenish (WA) (68-0), #13158 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (55-17), LOSSES: #1007 Royal (Royal City, WA) (28-21), #1226 Prosser (WA) (48-13), #1388 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (21-14), #2812 Connell (WA) (30-27)

2682011 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A9-28-1 (t 1st)4-237.320.960-54
WINS: #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-10), #2412 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (24-21), #2789 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (21-14), #2805 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (38-31), #4103 University (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #5117 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (24-7), #8462 North Central (Spokane, WA) (49-9), #8841 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (61-0), #9127 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (39-19), LOSSES: #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (23-7), #902 Mead (Spokane, WA) (35-14)

2692007 Pullman (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A11-17-0 (1st)9-137.314.273-56
WINS: #1735 Clarkston (WA) (34-23), #2553 Colville (WA) (26-20), #2972 Frenchtown (MT) (28-14), #3932 Ephrata (WA) (36-10), #5138 Cheney (WA) (35-21), #5396 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (33-27), #5966 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (28-10), #6521 Steilacoom (WA) (28-0), #7329 Moscow (ID) (27-13), #8927 Deer Park (WA) (25-0), #11414 Medical Lake (WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #813 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (28-6)

2702007 Othello (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A9-47-2 (t 2nd)9-337.316.594-56
WINS: #2553 Colville (WA) (27-21), #2673 Tumwater (WA) (42-18), #3932 Ephrata (WA) (34-7), #4539 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (13-6), #5278 Ellensburg (WA) (42-21), #8927 Grandview (WA) (49-0), #10551 Toppenish (WA) (41-0), #10675 Wapato (WA) (35-3), #11068 Quincy (WA) (72-6), LOSSES: #144 Prosser (WA) (42-7), #813 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (23-20), #843 Connell (WA) (20-3), #5938 Selah (WA) (36-35)

2712005 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane4A8-37-2 (t 4th)6-237.320.466-51
WINS: #1444 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (3-0), #1641 Sandpoint (ID) (19-16), #3322 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (24-0), #4512 University (Spokane, WA) (31-7), #5226 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-3), #6448 Cheney (WA) (37-6), #6475 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (33-0), #10684 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (52-0), LOSSES: #577 Mead (Spokane, WA) (35-10), #653 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (38-16), #1541 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (28-7)

2722013 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A10-14-0 (1st)7-137.213.957-58
WINS: #2323 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (59-20), #3159 Lake Stevens (WA) (37-24), #3202 Oak Harbor (WA) (39-21), #3735 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (48-21), #5025 Arlington (WA) (42-21), #6972 Stanwood (WA) (58-24), #8238 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (43-13), #8895 Snohomish (WA) (48-17), #10595 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (48-14), #10943 Everett (WA) (63-27), LOSSES: #680 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-35)

2732013 Wenatchee (WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine4A9-38-1 (1st)8-337.225.274-57
WINS: #2113 Gig Harbor (WA) (33-31), #2509 Moses Lake (WA) (49-14), #2509 Moses Lake (WA) (13-10), #2609 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (13-3), #5072 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (17-9), #5072 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (53-13), #7854 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (44-10), #7854 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (58-28), #11115 Sunnyside (WA) (55-3), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (48-7), #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (56-34), #2609 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (27-21)

2742010 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A6-54-3 (4th)4-437.227.874-49
WINS: #2080 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (21-20), #2592 Mercer Island (WA) (42-10), #4381 Woodinville (WA) (28-6), #5176 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (42-6), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (28-7), #10032 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (51-7), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (28-21), #544 Bothell (WA) (27-20), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (38-22), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (20-17), #1008 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (18-17)

2752009 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A11-27-0 (1st)9-137.212.987-56
WINS: #430 Lynden (WA) (34-20), #1885 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (14-7), #4670 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (14-7), #4765 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (35-10), #4952 King's (Seattle, WA) (42-28), #6040 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (28-0), #8164 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (28-6), #9495 Coupeville (WA) (56-0), #9773 Granite Falls (WA) (30-17), #10400 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (42-20), #10971 Sultan (WA) (46-12), LOSSES: #430 Lynden (WA) (38-14), #9101 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (20-14)

2762006 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A11-15-0 (1st)7-137.21365-56
WINS: #2270 Puyallup (WA) (14-9), #3272 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (31-14), #4542 Kelso (WA) (41-7), #4732 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (21-15), #6054 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (31-15), #6815 Battle Ground (WA) (55-7), #7826 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (48-28), #7928 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (30-28), #8408 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (34-16), #8757 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (24-14), #11392 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (26-22)

2772014 Gig Harbor (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A9-26-0 (1st)7-237.116.961-57
WINS: #1150 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (30-29), #1637 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (49-0), #3148 Olympia (WA) (45-14), #4630 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (41-0), #5015 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (45-7), #7343 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (48-7), #7605 Yelm (WA) (34-0), #10616 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (52-0), #11408 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (69-13), LOSSES: #911 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (27-21), #1380 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (24-21)

2782007 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA)Washington4A Narrows - Bay4A9-24-1 (2nd)7-237.117.368-48
WINS: #2803 Gig Harbor (WA) (24-14), #3421 Puyallup (WA) (31-16), #3728 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (49-21), #3915 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (21-3), #6033 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (41-27), #6625 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (21-12), #7866 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (31-12), #8786 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (34-6), #10790 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (51-27), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (31-17), #1661 Olympia (WA) (24-7)

2792005 East Valley (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane3A9-38-1 (t 2nd)5-137.118.561-66
WINS: #1510 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-7), #4484 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (24-6), #5226 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (21-0), #6313 Clarkston (WA) (46-0), #6448 Cheney (WA) (46-17), #6475 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (50-21), #6768 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (35-21), #9437 North Central (Spokane, WA) (46-14), #10684 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (50-20), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (34-0), #955 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (34-20), #1444 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (34-17)

2802017 Timberline (Lacey, WA)Washington3A South Sound3A11-07-0 (1st)10-03711.954-60
WINS: #1574 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (26-22), #2805 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (51-14), #4204 Yelm (WA) (23-14), #4562 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-10), #5173 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (21-7), #5461 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (56-20), #6291 Bonney Lake (WA) (35-12), #6738 Capital (Olympia, WA) (30-13), #6819 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (35-7), #9139 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (21-0), #10892 Shelton (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: none

2812009 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Cascade4A11-17-0 (1st)10-13713.258-67
WINS: #2013 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (27-21), #3168 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (37-27), #3864 Walla Walla (WA) (26-20), #3864 Walla Walla (WA) (37-7), #7579 Richland (WA) (20-0), #7631 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (27-13), #7661 Hanford (Richland, WA) (48-27), #8039 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (26-20), #8265 Pasco (WA) (37-15), #9991 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (31-6), #10018 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (41-14), LOSSES: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-14)

2822004 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA)WashingtonB-11 NortheastB-1113-09-0 (1st)13-036.9-2.378-60
WINS: #3113 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (25-21), #3972 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (36-7), #5300 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (34-14), #6163 Reardan (WA) (19-0), #7033 Liberty (Spangle, WA) (49-8), #8394 Republic (WA) (36-0), #10317 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (53-20), #10537 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (39-18), #10937 Davenport (WA) (51-12), #11770 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (39-0), #12357 Mabton (WA) (45-18), #12891 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (39-21), #13551 Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (52-0), LOSSES: none

2832004 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A8-28-1 (t 1st)8-236.910.951-47
WINS: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-14), #2539 Bothell (WA) (30-14), #3288 Woodinville (WA) (35-0), #4712 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (23-14), #6290 Redmond (WA) (33-7), #8298 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (28-0), #9157 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (52-3), #11132 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #3332 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (28-25), #3990 Curtis (University Place, WA) (20-15)

2842017 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A8-36-2 (t 2nd)7-336.82461-52
WINS: #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-27), #1549 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (35-14), #2941 Mullen [J. K.] (Denver, CO) (31-28), #3705 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (42-20), #4372 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (56-6), #5289 Issaquah (WA) (41-7), #8678 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (34-7), #11667 North Creek (Bothell, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #249 Woodinville (WA) (36-14), #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-28), #1394 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (14-13)

2852013 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA)Washington1A Northwest1A11-25-0 (1st)8-136.815.692-55
WINS: #1921 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (31-28), #3511 La Center (WA) (63-33), #4258 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (24-17), #4689 Woodland (WA) (42-7), #6050 Sultan (WA) (41-14), #6261 Blaine (WA) (52-19), #7598 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (49-14), #7900 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (42-21), #8803 Friday Harbor (WA) (50-7), #9187 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (56-0), #11898 Bellingham (WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #347 Lynden (WA) (27-20), #757 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (31-13)

2862016 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A11-17-0 (1st)9-136.716.362-65
WINS: #1266 Monroe (WA) (42-3), #2127 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (35-28), #3574 Mariner (Everett, WA) (48-7), #3662 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (54-3), #4440 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (49-19), #6606 Arlington (WA) (42-7), #6961 Federal Way (WA) (42-10), #6961 Stanwood (WA) (54-8), #6982 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (47-14), #8466 Cascade (Everett, WA) (41-7), #9869 Mount Vernon (WA) (63-4), LOSSES: #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (35-14)

2872015 Ellensburg (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A11-19-0 (1st)10-136.715.472-61
WINS: #394 Prosser (WA) (27-26), #2501 Cheney (WA) (30-7), #3044 Kennewick (WA) (27-0), #5635 Selah (WA) (42-0), #6997 Othello (WA) (49-15), #7434 Ephrata (WA) (54-6), #7434 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (58-0), #7681 Toppenish (WA) (41-6), #8230 Quincy (WA) (31-14), #8641 Grandview (WA) (56-8), #12790 Wapato (WA) (69-0), LOSSES: #394 Prosser (WA) (31-0)

2882014 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A10-25-0 (1st)9-136.724.577-55
WINS: #1272 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-25), #1637 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (17-0), #3163 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (29-21), #3609 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (17-7), #3780 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (23-0), #3956 Walla Walla (WA) (50-21), #4236 University (Spokane, WA) (54-19), #4379 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-14), #4598 Richland (WA) (24-21), #5174 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (49-24), LOSSES: #382 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (38-3), #1601 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (25-13)

2892009 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA)Washington4A Wesco - South4A10-16-0 (1st)10-136.711.553-59
WINS: #2871 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (38-15), #5760 Lake Stevens (WA) (51-0), #5781 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (27-17), #5781 Arlington (WA) (56-21), #6100 Stanwood (WA) (35-18), #6230 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (42-21), #6557 Cascade (Everett, WA) (28-18), #6584 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (31-0), #7984 Mariner (Everett, WA) (37-14), #13167 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (61-14), LOSSES: #882 Issaquah (WA) (48-28)

2902010 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A10-24-0 (1st)10-236.615.184-45
WINS: #2406 Ferndale (WA) (28-13), #2406 Ferndale (WA) (31-10), #4598 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (21-7), #5019 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (56-20), #5047 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #5293 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (35-13), #7079 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (55-27), #9131 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (41-8), #11082 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #11408 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (28-0), #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (13-12)

2912009 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A10-16-0 (1st)9-136.510.857-58
WINS: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (47-41), #4261 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (49-24), #5760 Lake Stevens (WA) (36-20), #5781 Arlington (WA) (42-13), #6100 Stanwood (WA) (42-7), #6230 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (14-3), #9035 Oak Harbor (WA) (49-28), #9742 Snohomish (WA) (36-12), #9935 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (23-0), #10608 Monroe (WA) (56-13), LOSSES: #1199 Auburn (WA) (25-22)

2922006 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A11-17-0 (1st)8-136.510.367-57-1
WINS: #3452 Hoquiam (WA) (14-7), #4286 Blaine (WA) (35-17), #4569 Sultan (WA) (56-20), #5828 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (28-12), #5883 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (41-12), #6002 Granite Falls (WA) (42-21), #6372 Orting (WA) (28-6), #8309 King's (Seattle, WA) (49-14), #8997 Coupeville (WA) (41-9), #10355 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (41-6), #11364 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (77-6), LOSSES: #871 Prosser (WA) (14-7)

2932014 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)Washington3A South Puget Sound3A10-27-0 (1st)9-136.319.674-52
WINS: #2431 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (25-20), #3018 Sumner (WA) (26-20), #3073 Oak Harbor (WA) (42-14), #4076 Auburn (WA) (31-10), #4907 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (47-19), #4957 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (41-19), #5654 Enumclaw (WA) (42-13), #6984 Bonney Lake (WA) (59-28), #7343 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (43-0), #10616 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #313 Bellevue (WA) (31-7), #1080 Gig Harbor (WA) (30-29)

2942014 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A Nisqually1A13-03-0 (1st)9-036.31.875-64
WINS: #2299 Colville (WA) (27-26), #3801 Eatonville (WA) (42-14), #4498 King's (Seattle, WA) (56-15), #5174 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (35-13), #6322 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (42-18), #6933 Orting (WA) (41-20), #7814 Hoquiam (WA) (56-14), #8868 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (42-24), #10821 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (62-32), #11371 Hazen (Renton, WA) (42-7), #11371 Klahowya (Silverdale, WA) (47-7), #13370 Bellevue Christian (Clyde Hill, WA) (56-3), #13845 Vashon Island (WA) (56-16), LOSSES: none

2952009 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A10-18-0 (1st)10-136.314.652-61
WINS: #3134 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (10-0), #3192 Olympia (WA) (10-6), #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (38-21), #6011 Kennewick (WA) (35-14), #6375 Gig Harbor (WA) (28-21), #6836 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (15-7), #7201 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (39-20), #7984 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (47-18), #11197 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (54-20), #11244 Shelton (WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (63-14)

2962004 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA)WashingtonCascade 3A/2A2A13-16-0 (1st)8-136.31.882-70
WINS: #3583 La Center (WA) (34-7), #4807 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (21-6), #5300 Orcas Island (Eastsound, WA) (54-7), #5385 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (41-14), #6071 Port Townsend (WA) (41-8), #9789 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (33-7), #9789 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (48-6), #9967 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (47-0), #10317 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-0), #10581 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (55-7), #11687 Sultan (WA) (42-14), #12476 Granite Falls (WA) (55-19), #13376 Bremerton (WA) (63-7), LOSSES: #1388 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (41-35)

2972013 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - South4A10-18-0 (1st)9-136.117.162-53
WINS: #958 Federal Way (WA) (39-21), #2803 Post Falls (ID) (31-21), #3128 Curtis (University Place, WA) (24-14), #3911 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (42-7), #4310 Puyallup (WA) (34-33), #6972 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (35-10), #7084 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (59-26), #7940 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (49-13), #8600 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (48-14), #10612 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (49-12), LOSSES: #460 Bothell (WA) (52-28)

2982005 Auburn (WA)WashingtonSPSL- North4A9-27-1 (t 1st)9-236.115.259-56
WINS: #1120 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (24-21), #3774 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (21-14), #4410 Sumner (WA) (27-13), #4838 Monroe (WA) (32-14), #6313 Enumclaw (WA) (27-0), #6493 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (13-6), #7992 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (44-20), #9774 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (38-0), #10086 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #424 Woodinville (WA) (14-7), #2162 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (14-7)

2992005 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A8-28-1 (2nd)8-236.118.355-49
WINS: #424 Woodinville (WA) (39-14), #3745 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (38-10), #4166 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (20-9), #4692 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (35-21), #6258 Redmond (WA) (17-13), #7414 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (17-6), #9243 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (30-6), #9755 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (30-0), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-19), #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (34-28)

3002010 Meridian (Bellingham, WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest1A12-17-0 (2nd)10-1367.475-66
WINS: #2736 King's (Seattle, WA) (42-34), #4513 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (35-7), #4513 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (56-14), #5461 Sequim (WA) (54-16), #5620 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (42-12), #6648 Stevenson (WA) (59-21), #7393 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (54-7), #7393 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (40-0), #9900 Vashon Island (WA) (55-0), #10679 Friday Harbor (WA) (64-7), #10679 Friday Harbor (WA) (48-6), #10679 Friday Harbor (WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #588 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (21-0)

3012010 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A9-27-1 (2nd)9-235.919.662-56
WINS: #3037 Gig Harbor (WA) (28-24), #3676 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (20-17), #3719 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (49-36), #6084 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (42-6), #6218 Puyallup (WA) (48-19), #6259 Federal Way (WA) (42-28), #6482 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (47-0), #8978 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (61-14), #10116 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (70-12), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-7), #413 Curtis (University Place, WA) (34-23)

3022007 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows - Bay4A8-35-0 (1st)7-235.914.868-48
WINS: #1509 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (24-7), #3728 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (33-14), #3915 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (56-14), #5162 Capital (Olympia, WA) (31-7), #5689 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (45-0), #7866 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (27-7), #8786 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (28-0), #10790 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (40-13), LOSSES: #1087 Oak Harbor (WA) (30-21), #2673 Tumwater (WA) (21-14), #2803 Gig Harbor (WA) (14-0)

3032003 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA)WashingtonGreater St. Helens 4A4A12-17-0 (1st)11-135.93.674-66
WINS: #2431 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (28-10), #4671 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (45-20), #5775 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (19-16), #5804 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (59-28), #7192 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (24-0), #7587 Battle Ground (WA) (44-22), #10682 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (34-15), #11296 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (56-7), #11391 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (56-0), #11547 Ellensburg (WA) (42-14), #11886 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-7), #12528 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #476 Pasco (WA) (24-6)

3042015 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A11-17-0 (1st)9-135.817.373-56
WINS: #1540 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-30), #2139 Ferndale (WA) (12-7), #2576 Lynden (WA) (27-0), #3196 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (54-31), #3805 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (31-29), #4889 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (2-0), #5810 Blaine (WA) (34-13), #6305 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (54-12), #8192 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (27-0), #8861 Anacortes (WA) (56-14), #9449 Bellingham (WA) (41-14), LOSSES: #597 Tumwater (WA) (38-21)

3052005 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)WashingtonNorthwest 3A3A10-26-1 (2nd)8-235.811.758-59
WINS: #2246 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (20-7), #3348 Lynden (WA) (42-14), #3885 Anacortes (WA) (38-7), #4692 Bellingham (WA) (23-8), Fox (Port Coquitlam, British Columbia) (69-7), #7252 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (34-14), #9318 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (51-0), #9850 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (56-14), #9976 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (49-0), #10763 Mount Vernon (WA) (29-0), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (42-7), #1388 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (24-22)

3062005 Olympia (WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bay4A11-17-0 (1st)11-135.812.468-54
WINS: #2501 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (14-0), #2745 Capital (Olympia, WA) (14-7), #3198 Curtis (University Place, WA) (37-17), #3774 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (14-9), #4188 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (35-27), #5427 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (29-12), #5774 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (21-10), #5818 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (10-0), #7517 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (42-7), #11231 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (48-19), #11531 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (45-10), LOSSES: #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (28-7)

3072006 Colville (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A11-17-0 (1st)8-135.79.158-53
WINS: #2580 Pullman (WA) (21-12), #3416 Lakeland (Rathdrum, ID) (28-20), #4806 Clarkston (WA) (35-14), Lethbridge (Alberta) (31-7), #5782 Othello (WA) (38-12), #5940 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (41-27), #6435 Cheney (WA) (41-14), #7633 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (35-14), #7853 Tonasket (WA) (26-0), #11491 Deer Park (WA) (31-0), #12296 Medical Lake (WA) (59-14), LOSSES: #1064 Tumwater (WA) (28-25)

3082006 Mariner (Everett, WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - South4A8-36-2 (3rd)5-335.716.361-57
WINS: #4002 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (34-21), #4112 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (28-25), #4446 Snohomish (WA) (27-21), #4747 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (42-6), #5507 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (42-18), #8198 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (35-12), #9371 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (49-14), #11327 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (42-7), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (43-42), #802 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (34-33), #2189 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (19-7)

3092017 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A9-24-0 (1st)5-135.623.675-38
WINS: #706 Camas (WA) (14-13), #1676 Tumwater (WA) (33-29), #2302 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (43-14), #2858 Hermiston (OR) (35-21), #3390 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (26-21), #6064 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (41-14), #6988 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (56-6), #7871 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (49-6), #9774 Battle Ground (WA) (52-8), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (35-0), #558 Sumner (WA) (42-14)

3102017 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A9-27-0 (1st)8-135.617.958-52
WINS: #704 Monroe (WA) (38-12), #4372 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (63-14), #4456 Stanwood (WA) (49-0), #4888 Cascade (Everett, WA) (55-7), #5716 Mount Vernon (WA) (72-14), #5747 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (49-7), #6161 Mariner (Everett, WA) (14-3), #6867 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (51-0), #8884 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (59-7), LOSSES: #614 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (38-31), #3105 Arlington (WA) (54-28)

3112016 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A13-07-0 (1st)12-035.64.490-55
WINS: #2043 Connell (WA) (25-10), #2043 Connell (WA) (28-21), #2244 Ellensburg (WA) (21-14), #4826 Deer Park (WA) (56-0), #5162 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (42-12), #5503 Zillah (WA) (40-7), #6339 Colville (WA) (27-6), #9891 Warden (WA) (56-6), #10321 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (60-13), #11167 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (50-8), #12446 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-8), #13175 River View (Kennewick, WA) (79-9), #14240 College Place (WA) (2-0), LOSSES: none

3122011 North Thurston (Lacey, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A9-25-1 (2nd)6-235.514.960-53
WINS: #1761 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (52-6), #4057 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (37-24), #5022 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (27-19), #6129 Centralia (WA) (42-0), #6290 Woodland (WA) (41-0), #7138 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (35-14), #7878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (44-14), #8681 Shelton (WA) (69-7), #10728 Aberdeen (WA) (50-0), LOSSES: #382 Lynden (WA) (29-26), #2048 Tumwater (WA) (43-36)

3132008 Southridge (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Columbia4A10-16-0 (1st)8-135.512.949-62
WINS: #2313 Pasco (WA) (10-7), #3781 Walla Walla (WA) (16-14), #3890 Wenatchee (WA) (24-21), #4961 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (33-17), #5476 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-0), #5577 Moses Lake (WA) (31-3), #5628 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (42-21), #8340 Kennewick (WA) (14-7), #10400 Sunnyside (WA) (56-13), #11812 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-14)

3142006 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A8-46-2 (3rd)8-335.521.177-49
WINS: #2189 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (13-7), #2608 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (14-0), #3160 Redmond (WA) (43-7), #4806 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (17-7), #4924 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (19-14), #6152 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (28-7), #7721 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (31-6), #10045 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (14-0), LOSSES: #447 Bothell (WA) (14-7), #802 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (13-3), #834 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (33-9), #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (18-13)

3152010 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-37-2 (3rd)3-235.421.859-49
WINS: #2446 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (45-20), #2837 University (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #2940 Mead (Spokane, WA) (35-21), #4654 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (34-6), #6762 North Central (Spokane, WA) (48-7), #8683 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (45-21), #9781 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (47-7), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-13), #1118 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (33-19), #1138 Richland (WA) (21-7)

3162012 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A9-35-0 (1st)8-135.318.973-57
WINS: #4070 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (30-7), #4282 Oak Harbor (WA) (36-12), #4814 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (45-0), #6503 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (28-6), #7278 Gig Harbor (WA) (37-6), #7436 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (41-0), #7593 Bonney Lake (WA) (55-7), #8419 Enumclaw (WA) (51-0), #10631 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (58-13), LOSSES: #28 Bellevue (WA) (40-3), #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (38-14), #2296 Union (Vancouver, WA) (28-21)

3172010 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A6-51-3 (4th)4-535.32673-48
WINS: #2592 Mercer Island (WA) (28-21), #3050 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-17), #3744 Redmond (WA) (48-20), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (70-14), #5337 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (56-6), #11238 Cascade (Everett, WA) (41-13), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (55-34), #417 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (30-10), #544 Bothell (WA) (42-14), #578 Issaquah (WA) (35-14), #976 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (34-21)

3182007 Clarkston (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A9-26-1 (2nd)7-235.314.164-54
WINS: #2553 Colville (WA) (29-14), #3320 Lewiston (ID) (34-21), #5138 Cheney (WA) (34-19), #5396 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (41-7), #5966 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (35-6), #8159 Pendleton (OR) (15-0), #8927 Deer Park (WA) (46-19), #11414 Medical Lake (WA) (40-0), #12353 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (33-7), LOSSES: #144 Prosser (WA) (40-21), #1474 Pullman (WA) (34-23)

3192014 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A Greater Spokane3A10-33-0 (1st)6-135.219.676-66
WINS: #1601 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (28-21), #1601 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (35-20), #3163 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (27-24), #4379 Mead (Spokane, WA) (17-14), #4697 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (52-6), #5729 Kennewick (WA) (43-13), #7109 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (49-7), #7292 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (24-0), #10056 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (43-14), #11270 North Central (Spokane, WA) (33-7), LOSSES: #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-24), #1125 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-25), #3041 Sandpoint (ID) (21-14)

3202014 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-24-1 (2nd)7-235.21668-41
WINS: #809 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (34-10), #2431 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (31-7), #4907 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (59-7), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (44-7), #6070 Mariner (Everett, WA) (35-7), #6557 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (47-0), #9212 Kelso (WA) (42-0), #9531 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (49-0), #10573 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (26-20), #1043 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (35-30)

3212006 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A KingCo3A6-45-3 (4th)5-435.226.170-43
WINS: #1690 Woodinville (WA) (18-13), #2222 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (35-28), #4779 Liberty (Renton, WA) (42-28), #4924 Mercer Island (WA) (45-7), #8280 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (40-10), #9040 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (40-7), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (28-0), #321 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (61-20), #861 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-13), #944 Issaquah (WA) (19-18)

3222004 White River (Buckley, WA)WashingtonSeamount- Pierce3A10-26-0 (1st)10-135.11272-56
WINS: #1058 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (24-21), #2341 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (10-7), #3202 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (26-19), #4151 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (13-7), #5029 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (33-13), #8072 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (48-13), #9138 Renton (WA) (37-20), #11191 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (34-7), #11245 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (52-20), #11439 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (42-12), LOSSES: #997 Lynden (WA) (27-26), #2698 Shelton (WA) (43-14)

3232003 Reardan (WA)WashingtonNortheast B-11B-1112-07-0 (1st)11-035.1-662-57
WINS: #3165 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (13-3), #6115 Davenport (WA) (27-16), #6115 Davenport (WA) (27-12), #7423 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA) (55-7), #7695 Pomeroy (WA) (49-12), #8876 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (35-0), #11651 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (52-19), #11756 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (47-13), #11960 Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia (Oakesdale, WA) (51-6), #13067 Republic (WA) (50-14), #13523 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (38-0), #14005 Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (55-8), LOSSES: none

3242013 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A8-33-2 (3rd)7-33519.957-53
WINS: #2739 Woodinville (WA) (49-24), #2739 Woodinville (WA) (40-9), #3159 Lake Stevens (WA) (62-35), #4689 Capital (Olympia, WA) (35-7), #5167 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (35-14), #5502 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (35-17), #8154 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (38-26), #11545 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (42-6), LOSSES: #671 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-17), #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (38-35), #3012 Issaquah (WA) (48-28)

3252011 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A7-45-2 (3rd)5-33526.878-45
WINS: #2036 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (17-14), #2171 Bothell (WA) (26-14), #3558 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (26-14), #3955 Liberty (Renton, WA) (16-13), #4784 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (28-21), #9572 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (41-6), #9755 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (35-3), #284 Woodinville (WA) (31-10), #539 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (17-3), #1305 Mercer Island (WA) (42-14)

3262011 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-23-1 (2nd)8-23514.764-52
WINS: #1305 Mercer Island (WA) (36-35), #2673 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (28-15), #4057 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (24-21), #5022 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (42-28), #6470 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (37-0), #8462 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (42-0), #9844 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #11419 Highline (Burien, WA) (47-7), #11992 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (48-20), LOSSES: #539 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-20), #596 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (28-14)

3272010 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A9-25-1 (2nd)8-23515.772-45
WINS: #3346 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (42-18), #3390 Centralia (WA) (14-0), #3702 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (48-21), #5019 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (12-10), #5543 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (35-0), #6814 La Salle (Milwaukie, OR) (33-23), #8116 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (34-0), #9741 Aberdeen (WA) (42-13), #10463 North Mason (Belfair, WA) (43-20), LOSSES: #300 Tumwater (WA) (15-12), #836 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (28-14)

3282007 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-35-3 (5th)6-33521.459-46
WINS: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (14-12), #3103 University (Spokane, WA) (20-17), #3915 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (27-17), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (28-14), #6384 Pasco (WA) (42-14), #7153 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-19), #9541 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (34-12), LOSSES: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (34-10), #860 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (17-7), #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-27)

3292015 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A8-34-1 (2nd)5-234.927.663-53
WINS: #1755 Mead (Spokane, WA) (17-14), #2316 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-3), #2368 University (Spokane, WA) (31-17), #2380 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (24-13), #4729 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (26-0), #4929 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (27-8), #7102 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (45-0), #9339 North Central (Spokane, WA) (43-0), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (35-13), #416 Richland (WA) (30-3), #918 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (37-30)

3302012 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A7-44-1 (2nd)7-334.924.572-48
WINS: #1682 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (28-26), #2103 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (56-35), #2604 Issaquah (WA) (40-21), #2844 Woodinville (WA) (42-10), #6066 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (57-7), #8545 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (48-7), #11892 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (49-13), LOSSES: #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (56-28), #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (41-14), #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (29-22), #3827 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (33-27)

3312009 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A/2B Nisqually1A13-17-0 (1st)9-134.97.297-58
WINS: #2274 Montesano (WA) (13-12), #3168 Sequim (WA) (21-7), #3535 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (28-12), #5579 Orting (WA) (42-19), #6149 Vashon Island (WA) (38-28), #7513 Port Townsend (WA) (42-7), #7709 Toledo (WA) (49-14), #8734 Eatonville (WA) (34-15), #9076 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (28-20), #10664 Chimacum (WA) (34-6), #11547 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (56-0), #11880 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (42-7), #13807 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #837 Connell (WA) (28-7)

3322010 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A7-33-1 (2nd)3-234.820.756-50
WINS: #2962 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (10-0), #3390 Kelso (WA) (36-0), #3676 Westview (Portland, OR) (34-14), #5853 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (56-14), #6762 Enumclaw (WA) (38-7), #8369 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (48-0), #12051 Battle Ground (WA) (56-3), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (20-6), #544 Bothell (WA) (42-21), #1821 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (37-34)

3332009 Juanita (Kirkland, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A7-33-3 (t 3rd)4-334.818.267-44
WINS: #2920 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (46-10), #3402 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (47-34), #3438 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (24-17), #4952 Redmond (WA) (19-6), #6557 Mercer Island (WA) (39-7), #9101 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (54-26), #9573 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (41-20), LOSSES: #198 Bellevue (WA) (50-7), #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-21), #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (42-6)

3342009 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A11-17-0 (1st)9-134.89.461-61
WINS: #2299 Blaine (WA) (38-20), #2801 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (14-0), #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (27-19), #4765 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (14-7), #5301 Tumwater (WA) (34-14), #7797 Aberdeen (WA) (17-7), #8366 Centralia (WA) (39-7), #8771 Elma (WA) (34-17), #8937 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (35-0), #8969 Hoquiam (WA) (52-14), #10929 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (43-2), LOSSES: #1523 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (14-7)

3352009 Bethel (Spanaway, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A9-27-1 (2nd)9-234.713.562-54
WINS: #2604 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (21-20), #3647 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (24-0), #4261 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (24-15), #5760 Lake Stevens (WA) (42-7), #5922 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (48-7), #7124 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (34-13), #7218 Puyallup (WA) (24-10), #8477 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (31-28), #12286 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (56-3), LOSSES: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (40-21), #1335 Curtis (University Place, WA) (27-23)

3362005 Camas (WA)WashingtonGreater St Helens 3A3A10-16-0 (1st)7-134.77.851-59
WINS: #2609 Tumwater (WA) (27-23), #2993 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (28-10), #5878 Kelso (WA) (40-14), #6892 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (47-26), #8598 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (41-17), #8598 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (35-7), #9697 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (45-7), #10111 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (63-10), #10514 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (34-20), #11585 Washougal (WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #985 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (20-3)

3372004 Kelso (WA)WashingtonGreater St Helens 3A3A11-26-0 (1st)9-134.71378-61
WINS: #2413 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (41-32), #3361 Camas (WA) (40-27), #3823 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (28-12), #4450 Washougal (WA) (13-7), #5690 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (56-26), #6258 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (48-22), #7167 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (44-7), #7495 Battle Ground (WA) (45-25), #8342 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (28-14), #8901 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (41-0), #9085 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #431 Ferndale (WA) (45-6), #4712 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (13-7)

3382008 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A12-18-0 (1st)11-134.610.175-62
WINS: #1869 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (18-14), #2988 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-16), #4815 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (42-26), #6170 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (27-14), #7658 Bonney Lake (WA) (49-0), #7716 Enumclaw (WA) (14-7), #7791 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (42-7), #7917 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (44-7), #8288 Sumner (WA) (83-0), #8592 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (30-7), #10025 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (65-7), #11645 White River (Buckley, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #1005 Union (Vancouver, WA) (28-7)

3392006 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-35-0 (1st)9-234.614.878-53
WINS: #2222 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (17-13), #2549 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (17-10), #4090 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (21-14), #4334 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (14-7), #5334 Sumner (WA) (28-7), #7078 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (49-7), #9311 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (34-24), #9742 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (39-14), #12176 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (38-6), LOSSES: #321 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (21-6), #1915 Clackamas (OR) (35-21), #5260 Enumclaw (WA) (39-33)

3402015 Sumner (WA)Washington3A South Puget Sound3A10-17-0 (1st)9-134.515.665-55
WINS: #918 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (31-24), #2349 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (31-12), #2485 Bonney Lake (WA) (24-7), #4370 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (21-20), #5281 Auburn (WA) (42-21), #6334 Enumclaw (WA) (35-7), #6753 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (58-13), #6969 Shelton (WA) (34-3), #8144 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (41-8), #9449 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (40-7), LOSSES: #998 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (28-21)

3412017 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A6-35-3 (t 4th)5-334.420.949-45
WINS: #1153 Bothell (WA) (14-13), #3705 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (59-21), #4743 Lynden (WA) (42-7), #5289 Issaquah (WA) (42-14), #8678 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (38-7), #11667 North Creek (Bothell, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #249 Woodinville (WA) (41-16), #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-24), #1549 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-25)

3422011 Issaquah (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A7-32-2 (3rd)6-334.425.956-50
WINS: #2095 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (40-24), #2892 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (41-28), #3955 Liberty (Renton, WA) (23-13), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (48-0), #5855 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (42-7), #6082 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (55-15), #10267 Redmond (WA) (48-10), LOSSES: #111 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (41-14), #261 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (47-17), #661 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (44-17)

3432009 Wenatchee (WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Columbia4A9-16-0 (1st)7-134.312.348-55
WINS: #2013 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (27-6), #4285 Moses Lake (WA) (11-6), #6011 Kennewick (WA) (31-14), #7579 Richland (WA) (40-7), #7631 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (38-0), #7797 Sunnyside (WA) (34-13), #7984 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (34-0), #8039 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (17-8), #8265 Pasco (WA) (28-22), LOSSES: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (21-10)

3442005 Timberline (Lacey, WA)WashingtonPAC 93A9-27-1 (1st)9-234.313.757-50
WINS: #2609 Tumwater (WA) (18-13), #3127 Centralia (WA) (21-14), #3798 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (17-13), #4384 White River (Buckley, WA) (16-6), #5878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (24-20), #5878 Kelso (WA) (31-6), #7388 Aberdeen (WA) (21-20), #8249 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (35-14), #10741 Yelm (WA) (54-7), LOSSES: #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-27), #3055 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (20-14)

3452006 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A7-34-2 (3rd)5-334.220.458-49
WINS: #2854 Richland (WA) (26-14), #3206 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (29-20), #4898 Wenatchee (WA) (31-0), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (34-8), #5507 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (28-19), #6558 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (35-7), #10087 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (35-7), LOSSES: #503 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (27-6), #692 Pasco (WA) (35-7), #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (34-23)

3462014 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-45-3 (4th)7-434.130.778-45
WINS: #1080 Gig Harbor (WA) (24-21), #2623 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (41-16), #2982 Issaquah (WA) (34-28), #3007 Woodinville (WA) (17-6), #3780 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (37-17), #6663 Redmond (WA) (20-0), #7367 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (33-10), LOSSES: #123 Bothell (WA) (41-19), #123 Bothell (WA) (45-14), #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (20-10), #1637 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (40-10)

3472012 Othello (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A11-19-0 (1st)10-134.17.566-61
WINS: #1608 Prosser (WA) (30-14), #4132 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (35-0), #4605 Ellensburg (WA) (34-0), #5237 Ephrata (WA) (43-14), #6467 Cheney (WA) (42-7), #6796 Connell (WA) (39-13), #6816 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (34-7), #7468 Selah (WA) (48-0), #11191 Grandview (WA) (68-6), #11574 Toppenish (WA) (61-3), #13151 Wapato (WA) (60-0), LOSSES: #1608 Prosser (WA) (15-14)

3482008 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A/2B Nisqually1A12-27-0 (1st)9-134.14.995-59
WINS: #2794 Montesano (WA) (35-14), #4388 Castle Rock (WA) (35-12), #4681 Orting (WA) (28-6), #7139 Kalama (WA) (38-0), #7716 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (46-7), #8037 Eatonville (WA) (48-28), #8418 Vashon Island (WA) (38-14), #9976 Port Townsend (WA) (41-0), #11077 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (49-19), #11234 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (41-0), #13153 Chimacum (WA) (28-7), #13657 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #856 Cashmere (WA) (10-9), #6214 Sequim (WA) (17-14)

3492007 Wenatchee (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A8-25-1 (t 1st)5-234.11445-56
WINS: #1965 Richland (WA) (35-27), #2714 Moses Lake (WA) (38-10), #5841 Sunnyside (WA) (18-6), #5841 Arlington (WA) (20-6), #6188 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (34-7), #6384 Pasco (WA) (47-21), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (23-21), #11912 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (80-7), LOSSES: #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #3932 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (30-27)

3502012 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A11-28-1 (2nd)10-233.912.379-59
WINS: #1581 Othello (WA) (15-14), #3631 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (31-29), #4132 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (38-21), #4605 Ellensburg (WA) (38-7), #5237 Ephrata (WA) (17-14), #5967 Pullman (WA) (56-19), #6816 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (19-8), #7468 Selah (WA) (49-21), #11191 Grandview (WA) (62-26), #11574 Toppenish (WA) (61-0), #13151 Wapato (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #1196 Tumwater (WA) (35-21), #1581 Othello (WA) (30-14)

3512009 Southridge (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Columbia4A8-25-1 (2nd)7-233.915.455-47
WINS: #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (14-10), #3168 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-3), #4285 Moses Lake (WA) (27-7), #6011 Kennewick (WA) (28-7), #7631 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (48-7), #7797 Sunnyside (WA) (42-10), #8039 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (28-0), #8265 Pasco (WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #1562 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (27-21), #1963 Wenatchee (WA) (27-6)

3522009 Camas (WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A7-34-1 (2nd)4-233.916.856-50
WINS: #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (42-27), #4926 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (29-0), #5373 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (21-0), #6280 Battle Ground (WA) (21-20), #8065 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (41-14), #10296 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (52-14), #11066 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (43-14), LOSSES: #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (32-22), #626 Union (Vancouver, WA) (35-31), #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (28-26)

3532005 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane4A8-27-2 (t 4th)4-233.98.742-62
WINS: #3322 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (16-6), #4512 University (Spokane, WA) (10-7), #6313 Clarkston (WA) (41-6), #6475 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (46-20), #6768 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #9437 North Central (Spokane, WA) (41-6), #10449 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (42-14), #10684 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (51-14), LOSSES: #577 Mead (Spokane, WA) (34-28), #1444 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (22-0)

3542016 Monroe (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A9-26-1 (2nd)8-233.818.769-50
WINS: #2696 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (55-9), #3574 Mariner (Everett, WA) (56-7), #3631 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (19-7), #3662 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (64-6), #4440 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (54-14), #6204 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (48-28), #6982 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (56-7), #8466 Cascade (Everett, WA) (52-7), #9869 Mount Vernon (WA) (40-0), LOSSES: #382 Sumner (WA) (58-42), #987 Lake Stevens (WA) (42-3)

3552011 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A10-34-2 (3rd)10-333.81480-53
WINS: #2199 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (33-18), #4970 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (34-7), #5855 Sequim (WA) (52-21), #5943 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (19-6), #6129 Centralia (WA) (21-14), #6943 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (35-14), #7138 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (33-0), #7878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (48-29), #10728 Aberdeen (WA) (32-0), #13063 North Mason (Belfair, WA) (44-0), LOSSES: #382 Lynden (WA) (17-7), #1525 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (52-6), #2048 Tumwater (WA) (42-7)

3562009 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A10-27-1 (1st)6-133.810.160-67
WINS: #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (7-0), #2999 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (35-28), #3134 University (Spokane, WA) (35-28), #3993 Clarkston (WA) (33-13), #7661 Hanford (Richland, WA) (48-13), #7797 Sunnyside (WA) (47-7), #8584 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (56-0), #11318 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (49-7), #11547 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (56-0), #11657 North Central (Spokane, WA) (51-6), LOSSES: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (31-14), #892 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (24-0)

3572008 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A10-25-0 (1st)8-133.710.482-48
WINS: #2290 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (13-12), #2988 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (17-14), #4729 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (38-14), #6787 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (45-17), #6813 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (16-8), #7271 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (31-7), #7428 North Mason (Belfair, WA) (28-7), #8288 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (37-2), #9881 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (55-7), #11452 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #867 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (26-23), #1733 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (18-14)

3582007 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A8-45-2 (t 2nd)8-333.719.279-45
WINS: #2278 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (33-28), #3421 Puyallup (WA) (28-21), #3614 Federal Way (WA) (27-18), #3728 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (41-20), #4825 Curtis (University Place, WA) (24-21), #6903 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (42-14), #8645 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (39-0), #9641 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (41-14), LOSSES: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (49-14), #2627 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (30-12), #2731 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (40-19), #2921 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (41-27)

3592007 Richland (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A7-35-1 (t 1st)5-233.620.357-49
WINS: #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (12-0), #2714 Moses Lake (WA) (35-14), #3932 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (28-0), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (19-0), #6384 Pasco (WA) (27-0), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (28-14), #11912 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (51-0), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (28-0), #1346 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (34-0), #1898 Wenatchee (WA) (35-27)

3602015 Moses Lake (WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A9-36-0 (1st)8-133.522.262-60
WINS: #1708 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (28-27), #2316 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (20-17), #3753 Post Falls (ID) (13-8), #3980 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (35-19), #4554 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (20-18), #5438 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (49-12), #6372 Wenatchee (WA) (41-12), #6930 Sunnyside (WA) (31-20), #9794 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (42-14), LOSSES: #416 Richland (WA) (28-23), #918 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (17-13), #4310 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (21-17)

3612014 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco4A9-27-0 (1st)8-133.516.262-54
WINS: #2224 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (28-21), #4107 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (37-34), #4148 Monroe (WA) (63-14), #4630 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (51-14), #6070 Mariner (Everett, WA) (52-7), #7056 Mount Vernon (WA) (24-0), #7562 Snohomish (WA) (41-21), #10011 Cascade (Everett, WA) (52-0), #10337 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (52-14), LOSSES: #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (43-40), #809 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (40-28)

3622015 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA)Washington2A/3A Wesco - South3A10-26-0 (1st)8-233.417.471-55
WINS: #2872 Arlington (WA) (29-19), #2936 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (41-33), #4616 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (41-22), #4970 Snohomish (WA) (42-25), #5742 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (45-0), #6399 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (48-14), #6948 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (55-28), #8118 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (43-3), #9188 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (58-8), #11521 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (50-7), LOSSES: #237 Bellevue (WA) (24-6), #237 Bellevue (WA) (35-14)

3632012 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A8-43-2 (3rd)6-333.425.286-45
WINS: #2604 Issaquah (WA) (21-17), #3125 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (10-7), #3240 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (42-28), #4070 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (43-36), #4814 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (48-28), #5915 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (28-0), #8545 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (43-0), #11892 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (50-0), LOSSES: #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (54-21), #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (57-14), #1491 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (28-26), #2690 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (26-20)

3642009 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA)Washington3A Wesco3A9-33-1 (2nd)5-233.414.973-58
WINS: #2158 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (38-24), #3647 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (49-48), #4058 Miramonte (Orinda, CA) (14-10), #5760 Lake Stevens (WA) (27-10), #5781 Arlington (WA) (52-51), #5813 Everett (WA) (31-13), #9935 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (51-15), #11299 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (49-6), #13167 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (52-0), LOSSES: #198 Bellevue (WA) (34-7), #2637 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (34-28), #5781 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (24-21)

3652015 Issaquah (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-46-2 (2nd)7-433.327.565-51
WINS: #1598 Woodinville (WA) (14-7), #1821 Olympia (WA) (28-14), #2675 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (29-10), #2781 Bothell (WA) (29-28), #5839 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (34-28), #7171 Redmond (WA) (40-0), #9014 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-6), LOSSES: #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-28), #475 Lake Stevens (WA) (42-32), #1821 Olympia (WA) (32-14), #2206 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (23-20)

3662010 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A8-34-0 (1st)5-133.219.371-46
WINS: #75 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (36-34), #1628 Union (Vancouver, WA) (37-34), #3273 Lincoln (Portland, OR) (49-26), #5576 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (48-13), #5853 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (28-21), #6084 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (42-33), #8369 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (42-3), #12051 Battle Ground (WA) (52-0), LOSSES: #377 Sherwood (OR) (42-28), #997 Camas (WA) (28-12), #2477 Auburn (WA) (28-21)

3672005 Orting (WA)WashingtonNisqually- Cascade2A11-15-0 (1st)8-133.24.575-54
WINS: #4872 Woodland (WA) (28-6), #6117 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (37-0), #6738 Elma (WA) (28-21), #6892 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (49-7), #7816 Eatonville (WA) (28-0), #8670 Hoquiam (WA) (13-7), #9318 Steilacoom (WA) (21-0), #10134 North Mason (Belfair, WA) (50-21), #10275 Foster (Tukwila, WA) (49-7), #11470 Port Townsend (WA) (35-2), #11470 Port Townsend (WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #163 Pullman (WA) (40-7)

3682016 Battle Ground (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A7-22-2 (3rd)3-233.119.852-45
WINS: #1963 Beaverton (OR) (35-21), #2417 Union (Vancouver, WA) (33-29), #4091 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (48-26), #4618 Tualatin (OR) (38-7), #6118 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (33-7), #10087 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (48-14), #10545 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (64-6), LOSSES: #63 Camas (WA) (49-28), #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (17-14)

3692015 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A8-34-2 (t 2nd)7-333.124.568-46
WINS: #1598 Woodinville (WA) (30-28), #1821 Battle Ground (WA) (30-14), #2709 Monroe (WA) (28-21), #4332 Walla Walla (WA) (30-6), #4729 Union (Vancouver, WA) (38-21), #6254 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (49-16), #7102 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (49-6), #7526 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (43-3), LOSSES: #617 Camas (WA) (29-22), #617 Camas (WA) (41-10), #1723 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (25-22)

3702005 Issaquah (WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A5-54-3 (t 3rd)5-433.126.671-40
WINS: #355 Bellevue (WA) (31-28), #3774 Mercer Island (WA) (27-7), #4692 Bellingham (WA) (28-16), #6627 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (42-7), #7677 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (43-18), LOSSES: #87 Mission Viejo (CA) (55-36), #264 Prosser (WA) (52-29), #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (34-0), #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (40-23), #2246 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (46-43)

3712017 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-36-2 (t 2nd)6-33325.359-44
WINS: #834 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-24), #1394 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (28-25), #3705 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (45-34), #4993 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-23), #5289 Issaquah (WA) (44-7), #8678 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (52-7), #11667 North Creek (Bothell, WA) (41-6), LOSSES: #249 Woodinville (WA) (38-7), #704 Monroe (WA) (44-40), #1153 Bothell (WA) (35-14)

3722013 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia3A9-35-2 (3rd)6-1331869-64
WINS: #1816 Prosser (WA) (42-14), #2705 Walla Walla (WA) (40-20), #3719 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (42-21), #4381 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (28-6), #6594 Kennewick (WA) (36-6), #7254 University (Spokane, WA) (28-21), #7900 Hanford (Richland, WA) (33-27), #10879 Pasco (WA) (46-14), #11115 Sunnyside (WA) (51-6), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (40-28), #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (34-16), #781 Richland (WA) (56-49)

3732009 Timberline (Lacey, WA)Washington3A Olympic/Western Cascade3A10-17-0 (1st)8-1336.458-55
WINS: #2637 Capital (Olympia, WA) (21-16), #2801 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (35-14), #4765 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (35-17), #5301 Tumwater (WA) (38-21), #6507 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (63-21), #7735 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (51-24), #9150 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (52-6), #9573 Yelm (WA) (44-14), #11621 Bremerton (WA) (54-24), #12730 Port Angeles (WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #2089 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (38-24)

3742008 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A9-16-0 (1st)7-1338.749-54
WINS: #4935 Lake Stevens (WA) (28-0), #6278 Snohomish (WA) (34-7), #6305 Arlington (WA) (37-15), #7198 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (20-17), #7836 Stanwood (WA) (49-14), #8138 Oak Harbor (WA) (20-3), #9383 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (43-14), #9746 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (46-14), #10978 Monroe (WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #453 Issaquah (WA) (36-18)

3752007 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-55-3 (t 4th)7-5332168-56
WINS: #2627 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (7-3), #3191 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (20-17), #3235 Mariner (Everett, WA) (13-10), #5913 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (38-13), #6384 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (38-7), #9234 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #11449 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (21-0), LOSSES: #169 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (35-0), #208 Bothell (WA) (16-13), #951 Woodinville (WA) (31-6), #3084 Redmond (WA) (14-13), #5421 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (14-6)

3762006 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)Washington2A Northwest2A8-35-1 (2nd)6-23316.766-53-1
WINS: #3066 Anacortes (WA) (38-27), #3452 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (31-26), #4286 Blaine (WA) (34-13), #5828 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (33-3), #5912 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (28-13), #8440 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (28-6), #8883 Mount Vernon (WA) (35-0), #8973 Bellingham (WA) (59-0), LOSSES: #509 Lynden (WA) (41-7), #787 Centralia (WA) (34-13), #894 Ferndale (WA) (20-14)

3772006 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows - Bay4A9-25-0 (1st)7-23311.259-56
WINS: #1064 Tumwater (WA) (27-0), #3185 Gig Harbor (WA) (16-7), #4924 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (28-21), #5973 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (43-14), #6483 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (31-3), #9040 Capital (Olympia, WA) (49-14), #9114 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (48-7), #10021 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (14-7), #12486 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (61-0), LOSSES: #834 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (17-7), #3185 Gig Harbor (WA) (16-15)

3782004 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA)WashingtonSeamount- King3A10-16-0 (1st)9-1333.654-60
WINS: #4982 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (47-27), #5029 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (63-23), #5745 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (49-0), #8072 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (63-13), #8779 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (44-0), #9138 Renton (WA) (42-20), #9984 Hazen (Renton, WA) (35-0), #11158 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (57-0), #11191 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (47-13), #13193 Highline (Burien, WA) (77-14), LOSSES: #431 Ferndale (WA) (35-14)

3792017 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA)Washington2A Greater St. Helens2A11-06-0 (1st)8-032.9048-60
WINS: #4018 La Center (WA) (42-6), #4633 Pullman (WA) (53-18), #6860 Woodland (WA) (49-27), #7022 Washougal (WA) (41-7), #7934 Hoquiam/Lake Quinault (Hoquiam, WA) (56-3), #8178 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (42-14), #8777 Aberdeen (WA) (49-8), #8895 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (49-6), #9040 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (42-6), #11363 Ridgefield (WA) (42-15), #12034 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: none

3802011 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A8-16-0 (1st)6-132.914.740-51
WINS: #2805 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (42-13), #4126 Wenatchee (WA) (27-13), #4344 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (28-0), #4411 Richland (WA) (22-14), #6082 Hanford (Richland, WA) (24-0), #7236 Moses Lake (WA) (38-9), #9662 Pasco (WA) (22-14), #10067 Walla Walla (WA) (56-24), LOSSES: #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-0)

3812008 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A12-16-0 (1st)12-132.9276-58
WINS: #4427 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (32-27), #4791 Chelan (WA) (46-7), #4990 Connell (WA) (41-28), #7087 Zillah (WA) (35-13), #8571 Omak (WA) (41-6), #8787 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (47-14), #10473 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (42-13), #10686 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (48-7), #10876 River View (Kennewick, WA) (41-6), #11059 Goldendale (WA) (49-7), #11884 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (42-0), #13668 Warden (WA) (61-0), LOSSES: #856 Cashmere (WA) (34-20)

3822005 Kentwood (Covington, WA)WashingtonSPSL- North4A8-37-1 (t 1st)8-332.914.761-52
WINS: #1682 Auburn (WA) (14-7), #2745 Bothell (WA) (14-0), #4410 Sumner (WA) (40-19), #6313 Enumclaw (WA) (35-14), #6493 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (30-7), #7992 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (23-6), #9774 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (42-8), #10086 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (49-12), LOSSES: #1120 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (13-11), #1481 Arlington (WA) (28-14), #3242 Stanwood (WA) (17-7)

3832017 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia3A9-26-1 (2nd)3-132.81859-53
WINS: #1765 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (26-20), #3793 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (35-6), #4097 Hanford (Richland, WA) (30-0), #4286 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (24-21), #4845 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (49-13), #6810 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (56-20), #7308 Walla Walla (WA) (20-0), #7646 Kennewick (WA) (35-12), #11835 Pasco (WA) (59-0), LOSSES: #242 Richland (WA) (33-0), #1138 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (26-22)

3842008 Gig Harbor (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A8-27-1 (2nd)7-232.81358-47
WINS: #1243 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (31-7), #4499 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (23-13), #4815 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-0), #5628 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (28-14), #7296 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (41-0), #8418 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (42-8), #8713 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (64-0), #12684 Shelton (WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #1154 Olympia (WA) (21-7), #1377 Federal Way (WA) (24-19)

3852014 Federal Way (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - Northwest4A9-34-0 (1st)9-332.717.174-53
WINS: #1732 Union (Vancouver, WA) (23-14), #2158 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (14-10), #3780 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (35-7), #5015 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (77-21), #6070 Mariner (Everett, WA) (46-14), #6557 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (58-17), #9190 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (55-35), #11712 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (70-24), #12253 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (49-6), LOSSES: #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (17-10), #843 Camas (WA) (49-6), #1732 Union (Vancouver, WA) (34-27)

3862008 Kentwood (Covington, WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A8-36-2 (t 2nd)7-332.717.868-50
WINS: #1377 Federal Way (WA) (24-7), #3579 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (28-14), #3781 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (14-11), #4758 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (35-28), #5375 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (24-13), #7534 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (52-0), #9450 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (35-13), #11134 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (69-6), LOSSES: #453 Issaquah (WA) (31-28), #569 Auburn (WA) (28-7), #3825 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (28-14)

3872006 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-28-1 (2nd)6-232.713.647-55
WINS: #3342 Mead (Spokane, WA) (7-3), #3397 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (24-17), #3438 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (17-14), #5973 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-7), #6207 University (Spokane, WA) (35-14), #8586 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (35-14), #10181 North Central (Spokane, WA) (20-3), #11828 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (48-14), LOSSES: #503 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (24-10), #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (14-13)

3882015 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia3A8-36-1 (2nd)4-232.620.560-59
WINS: #2380 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (35-7), #3044 Kennewick (WA) (27-13), #4310 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (27-6), #4332 Walla Walla (WA) (44-14), #4660 Hanford (Richland, WA) (41-21), #5810 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (47-15), #7937 Pasco (WA) (41-0), #8288 Hermiston (OR) (56-6), LOSSES: #416 Richland (WA) (27-14), #918 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (53-34), #2139 Ferndale (WA) (35-34)

3892009 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-25-0 (1st)9-132.69.868-50
WINS: #2637 Capital (Olympia, WA) (19-15), #5720 Bonney Lake (WA) (30-16), #6613 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (40-13), #8218 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (49-24), #8528 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (39-7), #9101 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (49-14), #10372 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (42-6), #12095 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (54-0), #12309 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #189 Bothell (WA) (25-0), #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (38-35)

3902008 Richland (WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Cascade4A8-26-0 (1st)7-232.614.950-52
WINS: #3781 Walla Walla (WA) (34-19), #3890 Wenatchee (WA) (14-6), #4920 Hanford (Richland, WA) (21-20), #5476 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (28-7), #5628 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (35-24), #6813 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (35-7), #8340 Kennewick (WA) (41-7), #11430 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (35-20), #2313 Pasco (WA) (22-7)

3912005 Wenatchee (WA)WashingtonBig Nine4A6-46-3 (3rd)6-432.619.458-46
WINS: #3989 Moses Lake (WA) (33-0), #4484 Richland (WA) (27-14), #4692 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (20-6), #5109 Walla Walla (WA) (21-0), #6798 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (34-6), #11257 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (56-12), LOSSES: #445 Pasco (WA) (35-21), #577 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-8), #653 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (20-7), #4963 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (21-14)

3922003 Timberline (Lacey, WA)WashingtonPac 9 3A3A11-18-0 (1st)10-132.65.766-61
WINS: #5187 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (28-21), #5213 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (22-19), #5402 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (14-7), #5481 Anacortes (WA) (47-28), #7587 Yelm (WA) (28-24), #8250 Tumwater (WA) (28-6), #8491 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (37-20), #8981 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (62-28), #10767 Aberdeen (WA) (49-0), #11960 Centralia (WA) (48-14), #12083 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (21-14)

3932015 Sedro-Woolley (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A9-44-3 (t 4th)7-332.521.188-52
WINS: #2576 Lynden (WA) (21-17), #2576 Lynden (WA) (32-29), #2675 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (34-14), #2994 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (31-28), #4370 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (20-7), #5810 Blaine (WA) (48-8), #8192 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (34-6), #8861 Anacortes (WA) (48-21), #11824 Mount Vernon (WA) (40-7), LOSSES: #394 Prosser (WA) (33-21), #1182 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (42-30), #2139 Ferndale (WA) (20-16), #3196 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (21-7)

3942012 University (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A8-55-4 (5th)7-132.523.484-57
WINS: #2364 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (21-0), #2509 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (23-13), #3061 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (34-6), #3631 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (27-22), #4355 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (48-38), #6293 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (38-14), #7906 North Central (Spokane, WA) (21-14), #8231 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (49-20), LOSSES: #579 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-21), #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (14-10), #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (43-10), #1134 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (47-14), #4513 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (14-9)

3952008 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A6-45-4 (6th)3-432.521.160-45
WINS: #2569 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (41-7), #3173 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (29-22), #3890 Wenatchee (WA) (22-14), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (55-0), #8076 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (35-14), #11234 North Central (Spokane, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (34-0), #627 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (20-10), #809 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (35-7), #1085 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (28-7)

3962012 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A8-33-1 (t 1st)5-232.418.968-50
WINS: #2429 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (45-21), #3843 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (31-27), #4282 Oak Harbor (WA) (41-28), #4942 Arlington (WA) (45-21), #6392 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (67-33), #7906 Mount Vernon (WA) (49-6), #8545 Stanwood (WA) (48-12), #9120 Snohomish (WA) (57-21), LOSSES: #54 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-0), #1860 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (42-31), #6558 Monroe (WA) (9-7)

3972005 Newport (Bellevue, WA)WashingtonKingco 3A3A6-44-3 (t 3rd)6-432.417.854-51
WINS: #2122 Issaquah (WA) (46-43), #3774 Mercer Island (WA) (42-21), #6627 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (49-22), #7252 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (53-21), #7677 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (51-13), #9850 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (42-13), LOSSES: #355 Bellevue (WA) (38-0), #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-7), #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (37-14), #1715 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (20-7)

3982017 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA)Washington3A Pierce County3A9-27-0 (1st)8-232.314.556-57
WINS: #3108 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (44-29), #4286 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (30-14), #5461 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (49-14), #5783 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (62-6), #6291 Bonney Lake (WA) (62-14), #7058 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (49-14), #8881 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (55-0), #8896 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (44-0), #11373 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (44-0), LOSSES: #256 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (23-21), #930 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (44-41)

3992011 Bethel (Spanaway, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A8-37-1 (2nd)8-232.317.760-55
WINS: #2171 Bothell (WA) (24-22), #3667 Puyallup (WA) (73-56), #5044 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (48-3), #5117 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-21), #7236 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (63-8), #9505 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (40-34), #11352 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (56-40), #12569 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (59-14), LOSSES: #284 Woodinville (WA) (37-7), #975 Permian (Odessa, TX) (59-44), #1259 Federal Way (WA) (28-26)

4002009 Montesano (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A11-17-0 (1st)10-132.3-167-56
WINS: #4305 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (54-14), #6507 Onalaska (WA) (48-7), #7709 Toledo (WA) (49-0), #8771 Elma (WA) (31-0), #9015 Forks (WA) (27-0), #9422 Castle Rock (WA) (43-0), #9545 La Center (WA) (47-0), #11424 Rochester (WA) (50-0), #11816 Rainier (WA) (60-0), #13007 Winlock (WA) (66-0), #13890 Tenino (WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #1861 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (13-12)

4012006 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - South4A8-27-1 (2nd)5-232.314.450-57
WINS: #1663 Mariner (Everett, WA) (19-7), #3545 Monroe (WA) (23-14), #4002 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (26-14), #4112 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (21-14), #5507 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (13-2), #8198 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (35-7), #9371 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (49-13), #11327 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (62-8), LOSSES: #802 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (24-7), #1690 Woodinville (WA) (13-7)

4022009 Blaine (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A7-46-2 (t 3rd)6-332.213.164-45
WINS: #3930 Ferndale (WA) (28-21), #4146 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (24-0), #4670 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (28-0), #6040 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (46-7), #8771 Anacortes (WA) (36-14), #8937 Bellingham (WA) (51-0), #12786 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #430 Lynden (WA) (28-14), #1885 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (38-20), #3402 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (31-28), New Westminster (British Columbia) (26-20)

4032009 Othello (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A9-38-1 (2nd)9-232.213.279-54
WINS: #3613 Prosser (WA) (30-14), #4039 Selah (WA) (7-3), #4325 Colville (WA) (26-13), #5840 Grandview (WA) (55-6), #6740 Toppenish (WA) (28-14), #7941 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (28-0), #9821 Quincy (WA) (63-12), #11094 Wapato (WA) (70-0), #12077 Ephrata (WA) (52-6), LOSSES: #837 Connell (WA) (28-7), #959 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (28-22), #1215 Ellensburg (WA) (23-14)

4042007 Kennewick (WA)Washington3A Columbia Basin3A9-35-1 (2nd)7-232.216.666-64
WINS: #2429 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (24-14), #5345 Camas (WA) (27-7), #5841 Sunnyside (WA) (35-16), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (37-27), #6188 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (19-7), #6384 Pasco (WA) (30-24), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (44-12), #8269 North Central (Spokane, WA) (41-0), #8570 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (31-7), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-7), #881 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (49-21), #1346 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (38-18)

4052005 Snohomish (WA)WashingtonWesco- North4A7-35-3 (t 3rd)7-332.21250-56
WINS: #3242 Stanwood (WA) (35-33), #4838 Monroe (WA) (45-16), #5605 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (41-7), #6145 Lake Stevens (WA) (35-14), #7160 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (14-7), #10086 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (35-14), #10763 Mount Vernon (WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (31-28), #1215 Oak Harbor (WA) (35-34), #1481 Arlington (WA) (42-41)

4062009 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A6-53-3 (t 3rd)5-332.121.180-46
WINS: #882 Issaquah (WA) (24-21), #1885 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (42-6), #6557 Mercer Island (WA) (21-13), #7444 Hazen (Renton, WA) (27-0), #9573 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (54-13), #13167 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (62-7), LOSSES: #198 Bellevue (WA) (28-14), #198 Bellevue (WA) (49-17), #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (38-28), #2871 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (37-7), #3402 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (50-28)

4072006 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A9-33-2 (3rd)8-332.19.362-64
WINS: #3206 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (28-7), #4002 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-35), #7078 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (35-17), #9311 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (50-7), #9394 Eatonville (WA) (16-6), #9742 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (35-6), #12176 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (38-7), #12714 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (42-0), #13650 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (38-0), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (35-13), #1828 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (17-13), #4090 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (27-20)

4082006 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington3A KingCo3A6-44-4 (5th)5-432.118.559-47
WINS: #4779 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-24), #4924 Mercer Island (WA) (56-14), #5081 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (28-7), #7078 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (28-6), #8280 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (35-0), #9040 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (54-27), LOSSES: #74 Bellevue (WA) (38-0), #861 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (41-35), #944 Issaquah (WA) (35-17), #1730 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (35-28)

4092004 Capital (Olympia, WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bay4A9-17-0 (1st)8-132.18.454-49
WINS: #2341 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-14), #2430 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (7-0), #4712 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (34-7), #5323 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (35-14), #5820 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (26-12), #7122 Olympia (WA) (29-6), #8277 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (57-35), #11011 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (43-21), #12116 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (63-20), LOSSES: #2430 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (38-34)

4102017 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A10-24-0 (1st)10-03211.778-51
WINS: #3892 Steilacoom (WA) (48-12), #3892 Steilacoom (WA) (23-13), #4743 Lynden (WA) (23-21), #5177 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (44-3), #6719 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (54-18), #6819 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (45-7), #7022 Washougal (WA) (55-0), #8178 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (56-6), #8777 Aberdeen (WA) (60-0), #11017 Centralia (WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #387 Bellevue (WA) (30-13), #1271 Union (Vancouver, WA) (33-29)

4112015 Woodinville (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-55-3 (t 3rd)7-53226.575-53
WINS: #2206 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (27-21), #2781 Bothell (WA) (45-14), #3105 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (24-10), #4554 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (38-6), #5839 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (21-7), #7171 Redmond (WA) (37-21), #9014 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-18), #241 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (45-14), #1452 Issaquah (WA) (14-7), #1476 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (30-28), #2675 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (13-12)

4122005 Reardan (WA)WashingtonB-11 NortheastB-1111-17-1 (2nd)11-132-3.376-50
WINS: #3563 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (14-10), #4573 Davenport (WA) (29-7), #7252 Liberty (Spangle, WA) (34-0), #7322 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA) (22-20), #8135 Asotin (WA) (28-21), #9419 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (47-20), #11195 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (35-7), #11827 Republic (WA) (41-7), #12111 Kittitas (WA) (42-6), #12674 Odessa/Harrington (Odessa, WA) (41-7), #14010 Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #4573 Davenport (WA) (29-22)

4132003 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA)WashingtonNarrows 4A Bay 4A9-36-1 (2nd)8-3328.582-51
WINS: #3000 White River (Buckley, WA) (21-7), #3672 Capital (Olympia, WA) (41-17), #5348 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (19-10), #5601 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (28-13), #5899 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (30-6), #9048 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (41-7), #9200 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (26-14), #12564 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (39-0), #13566 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (55-6), LOSSES: #1316 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (36-29), #1352 Olympia (WA) (7-0), #1804 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (28-10)

4142003 Mercer Island (WA)WashingtonKingCo 3A3A7-26-2 (3rd)7-23210.452-46
WINS: #2607 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (28-20), #4563 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (31-10), #5402 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (30-26), #6057 Liberty (Renton, WA) (16-15), #7619 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (28-19), #10825 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (44-14), #12281 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (26-0), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (42-12), #842 Issaquah (WA) (40-16)

4152003 Zillah (WA)WashingtonSCAC West 1A1A12-15-0 (1st)10-132-4.678-62
WINS: #4010 Royal (Royal City, WA) (49-13), #7423 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA) (35-7), #7423 Warden (WA) (58-17), #9983 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (40-0), #10996 Granger (WA) (28-7), #11012 Toppenish (WA) (38-20), #11501 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (48-3), #11948 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (54-7), #12035 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (40-6), #12104 Highland (Cowiche, WA) (55-0), #13647 Goldendale (WA) (33-6), #13829 White Swan (WA) (80-0), LOSSES: #1154 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (20-0)

4162014 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA)Washington3A Greater Spokane3A8-42-1 (2nd)4-231.921.976-55
WINS: #1125 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (25-13), #2431 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (41-22), #2623 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (27-7), #4598 Richland (WA) (36-24), #4718 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (63-14), #5174 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (47-33), #10056 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (41-14), #11270 North Central (Spokane, WA) (56-6), LOSSES: #553 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (56-34), #1272 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-21), #1272 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-20), #3163 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (43-34)

4172013 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A9-26-1 (2nd)6-231.916.566-50
WINS: #3012 Issaquah (WA) (28-20), #3107 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (23-14), #3202 Oak Harbor (WA) (40-7), #6780 Liberty (Renton, WA) (32-14), #6842 Mercer Island (WA) (45-7), #6996 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (49-7), #9722 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (35-12), #11309 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (52-13), #12060 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (52-13), #480 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (49-7)

4182012 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA)Washington3A Wesco - South3A9-24-0 (1st)6-131.917.367-51
WINS: #1802 Lake Stevens (WA) (42-31), #2429 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (49-40), #2964 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (25-7), #3240 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (45-35), #5915 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (28-0), #5986 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (16-13), #9120 Snohomish (WA) (43-7), #10846 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (56-0), #11112 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (24-14), LOSSES: #433 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (52-19), #940 Bothell (WA) (41-14)

4192009 Adna (WA)Washington2B Central2B13-07-0 (1st)12-031.8-7.573-62
WINS: #3060 Colfax (WA) (32-24), #5016 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (25-11), #7579 Napavine (WA) (18-7), #7579 Napavine (WA) (37-6), #9422 Castle Rock (WA) (40-10), #10275 Mossyrock (WA) (34-14), #11278 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (27-0), #11946 Pe Ell (WA) (48-0), #13058 Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) (57-0), #13121 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (56-0), #13297 White Pass/Morton (Morton, WA) (42-0), #13807 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (56-8), #14006 Vancouver Christian (Vancouver, WA) (58-0), LOSSES: none

4202007 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A8-25-0 (1st)6-131.813.956-48
WINS: #3446 Sprague (Salem, OR) (27-21), #3823 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (41-13), #4825 Curtis (University Place, WA) (38-7), #5010 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (28-27), #5039 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (23-0), #5689 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (20-11), #6715 Battle Ground (WA) (37-6), #10220 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (27-24), LOSSES: #1950 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (33-28), #2294 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (43-40)

4212007 Snohomish (WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A9-27-1 (2nd)7-231.815.867-50
WINS: #3169 Cascade (Everett, WA) (27-14), #3235 Mariner (Everett, WA) (22-20), #4225 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (28-9), #4986 Lake Stevens (WA) (45-21), #5057 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (13-12), #5604 Everett (WA) (37-27), #5841 Arlington (WA) (29-25), #8786 Stanwood (WA) (50-21), #11530 Monroe (WA) (37-26), LOSSES: #518 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (37-13), #1087 Oak Harbor (WA) (38-10)

4222007 Newport (Bellevue, WA)Washington3A KingCo3A7-45-3 (t 3rd)6-431.817.365-54
WINS: #4801 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-0), #5039 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (19-11), #5085 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (27-0), #5913 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (34-21), #8488 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (37-14), #8927 Mercer Island (WA) (38-0), #11108 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (45-14), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (37-7), #716 Bellevue (WA) (21-10), #716 Bellevue (WA) (19-3), #3063 Issaquah (WA) (35-0)

4232006 Puyallup (WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A9-26-1 (t 1st)8-231.811.761-52
WINS: #2834 Cascade (Everett, WA) (15-13), #5058 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (20-7), #5106 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (24-0), #5334 Sumner (WA) (37-7), #6415 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (17-8), #6797 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (22-7), #7721 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (30-7), #9371 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (35-14), #11364 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (40-7), LOSSES: #1470 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (14-9), #2498 Curtis (University Place, WA) (28-21)

4242011 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A11-29-0 (1st)11-131.710.183-65
WINS: #2775 Othello (WA) (33-14), #3955 Ellensburg (WA) (21-14), #3955 Ellensburg (WA) (32-28), #3994 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (40-0), #8025 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (34-7), #8721 Quincy (WA) (38-7), #9237 Selah (WA) (55-0), #10693 Toppenish (WA) (56-0), #11314 Ephrata (WA) (36-17), #12605 Wapato (WA) (60-0), #12780 Grandview (WA) (54-6), LOSSES: #530 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (50-14), #596 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (41-12)

4252004 North Thurston (Lacey, WA)WashingtonPAC 93A8-36-2 (t 2nd)7-331.712.560-54
WINS: #3361 Camas (WA) (21-19), #5690 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (49-20), #5876 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (56-33), #6756 Yelm (WA) (31-0), #6756 Tumwater (WA) (34-0), #8050 Aberdeen (WA) (48-9), #8522 Centralia (WA) (44-7), #11011 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #997 Lynden (WA) (28-21), #1058 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (26-24), #2981 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (27-14)

4262014 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A6-46-2 (t 2nd)6-431.627.467-45
WINS: #693 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (49-0), #1380 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (40-10), #2623 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (49-27), #2982 Issaquah (WA) (48-21), #6663 Redmond (WA) (59-0), #7367 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (47-13), LOSSES: #123 Bothell (WA) (56-0), #911 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (17-14), #2377 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (34-31), #3007 Woodinville (WA) (26-23)

4272014 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A8-44-2 (3rd)7-431.624.473-55
WINS: #843 Camas (WA) (20-13), #2158 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (17-6), #4630 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (29-22), #6663 Redmond (WA) (44-6), #6984 Bonney Lake (WA) (40-21), #7343 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (35-10), #7605 Yelm (WA) (20-14), #11408 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (70-14), LOSSES: #123 Bothell (WA) (37-14), #1080 Gig Harbor (WA) (49-0), #1125 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (17-0), #3148 Olympia (WA) (21-14)

4282011 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A8-24-1 (2nd)7-231.613.652-49
WINS: #2673 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-21), #4032 Gig Harbor (WA) (48-9), #4257 Bonney Lake (WA) (48-45), #5022 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (36-25), #6633 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (36-10), #8481 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (48-3), #11053 Enumclaw (WA) (48-6), #11180 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (52-21), LOSSES: #678 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (33-13), #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (17-14)

4292005 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA)WashingtonWesco- South3A10-28-1 (t 1st)3-131.66.559-67
WINS: #2724 Everett (WA) (27-24), #3154 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (10-3), #3348 Lynden (WA) (57-56), #5605 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (35-34), #5693 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (35-14), #5878 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (41-27), #7139 Mariner (Everett, WA) (69-60), #10199 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (41-21), #12387 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (47-0), #13237 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #709 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (40-21), #5427 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (38-20)

4302011 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A7-26-0 (1st)6-131.517.455-40
WINS: #1525 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (43-36), #1761 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (42-7), #6129 Centralia (WA) (33-0), #7138 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (41-13), #7878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (52-7), #10728 Aberdeen (WA) (48-0), #10898 Yelm (WA) (57-7), LOSSES: #530 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (41-6), #1185 Olympia (WA) (34-7)

4312008 Othello (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A10-28-1 (2nd)9-231.510.971-60
WINS: #3936 Ellensburg (WA) (19-14), #4153 Selah (WA) (42-7), #4352 Colville (WA) (28-21), #4990 Connell (WA) (29-14), #5993 Toppenish (WA) (36-18), #9150 Grandview (WA) (56-0), #9423 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (52-14), #9609 Ephrata (WA) (27-7), #10195 Wapato (WA) (42-7), #12219 Quincy (WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #802 Prosser (WA) (54-21), #802 Prosser (WA) (33-28)

4322010 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA)Washington3A Wesco3A8-27-0 (1st)8-131.412.248-53
WINS: #3660 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (42-21), #4820 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (37-35), #5071 Everett (WA) (42-7), #6288 Oak Harbor (WA) (49-12), #6482 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (46-18), #7140 Mount Vernon (WA) (38-21), #10356 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (48-14), #11989 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (52-20), LOSSES: #1221 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (44-37), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (21-20)

4332004 O'Dea (Seattle, WA)WashingtonMetro- Mountain3A8-35-0 (1st)7-231.411.171-44
WINS: #997 Lynden (WA) (35-17), #5385 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (39-7), #5583 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (38-7), #6997 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (52-10), #7710 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (41-6), #7854 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (35-0), #10317 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (54-13), #12753 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (40-0), LOSSES: #1171 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (19-15), #1791 White River (Buckley, WA) (10-7), #2223 Capital (Olympia, WA) (21-14)

4342017 Chiawana (Pasco, WA)Washington3A/4A Mid Columbia4A7-35-2 (3rd)5-231.322.557-46
WINS: #1900 Moses Lake (WA) (24-14), #2281 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (30-12), #4097 Hanford (Richland, WA) (26-7), #6810 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (34-0), #7308 Walla Walla (WA) (47-7), #7646 Kennewick (WA) (41-10), #11835 Pasco (WA) (84-0), LOSSES: #242 Richland (WA) (21-20), #561 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-7), #1574 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (26-20)

4352015 Clarkston (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A8-33-1 (t 1st)4-231.315.368-47
WINS: #2501 Cheney (WA) (52-25), #3237 Grangeville (ID) (40-19), #4842 Pullman (WA) (47-27), #5944 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (39-0), #7434 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (61-6), #8913 Orofino (ID) (35-0), #9493 Chelan (WA) (42-7), #10203 Moscow (ID) (48-20), LOSSES: #394 Prosser (WA) (14-0), #1244 Lewiston (ID) (33-15), #5145 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (30-22)

4362007 Auburn (WA)Washington3A SPSL3A8-36-1 (2nd)7-231.312.365-53
WINS: #5369 Bonney Lake (WA) (48-25), #5841 Arlington (WA) (34-7), #6033 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (37-6), #6087 Enumclaw (WA) (21-20), #7545 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (42-20), #8082 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (35-0), #8827 White River (Buckley, WA) (41-15), #11685 Sumner (WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #407 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-3), #929 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (21-14), #4825 Curtis (University Place, WA) (35-20)

4372011 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A6-43-2 (3rd)5-431.221.858-44
WINS: #2892 Arlington (WA) (56-26), #3703 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (27-7), #4187 Snohomish (WA) (10-0), #4784 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (19-0), #6082 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (35-14), #9844 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #284 Woodinville (WA) (38-14), #559 Lake Stevens (WA) (45-25), #1669 Issaquah (WA) (40-24), #2171 Bothell (WA) (32-30)

4382006 Montesano (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A11-26-0 (1st)9-231.26.287-54
WINS: #3614 Kalama (WA) (28-27), #3799 Friday Harbor (WA) (21-0), #4090 Castle Rock (WA) (28-24), #6589 Elma (WA) (42-26), #8114 Onalaska (WA) (55-14), #8173 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (14-7), #9490 Forks (WA) (14-0), #10132 Tenino (WA) (50-14), #11327 Rainier (WA) (40-0), #12875 Toledo (WA) (48-6), #12961 Winlock (WA) (50-7), LOSSES: #1437 Connell (WA) (28-21), #4090 Castle Rock (WA) (30-22)

4392013 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA)Washington3A South Puget Sound3A8-45-0 (1st)8-131.118.376-58
WINS: #3069 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (52-45), #4707 Bonney Lake (WA) (56-28), #4707 Bonney Lake (WA) (30-7), #4832 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (28-14), #5415 Enumclaw (WA) (42-7), #7940 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (17-10), #10921 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (40-6), #11358 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (55-7), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (48-27), #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (26-14), #1009 Union (Vancouver, WA) (30-24), #2113 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-20)

4402015 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A7-44-2 (t 2nd)6-43123.869-49
WINS: #1821 Olympia (WA) (16-13), #2457 Curtis (University Place, WA) (38-23), #2485 Bonney Lake (WA) (31-0), #4801 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (35-6), #6805 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (57-29), #7171 Redmond (WA) (44-17), #8144 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (37-23), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (34-28), #617 Gig Harbor (WA) (58-28), #1424 Moses Lake (WA) (28-27), #5839 Yelm (WA) (42-35)

4412014 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A9-25-1 (2nd)9-23115.361-51
WINS: #1509 Federal Way (WA) (34-27), #2377 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (21-17), #5654 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-14), #5654 Curtis (University Place, WA) (24-7), #6535 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (52-21), #6744 Battle Ground (WA) (44-14), #8231 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (49-7), #8518 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (55-6), #8945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (42-14), LOSSES: #843 Camas (WA) (37-20), #1509 Federal Way (WA) (23-14)

4422013 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A8-28-1 (t 1st)3-23119.354-52
WINS: #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (38-14), #2065 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (24-14), #3562 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (42-14), #3964 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #5451 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (34-6), #7254 University (Spokane, WA) (48-7), #9117 North Central (Spokane, WA) (50-14), #11309 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #781 Richland (WA) (35-7), #1781 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (38-35)

4432011 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A Nisqually1A10-36-1 (t 1st)10-2316.785-54
WINS: #2393 Montesano (WA) (29-28), #5644 Toledo (WA) (48-15), #5695 La Center (WA) (27-6), #6398 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (33-0), #6678 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (25-15), #8706 Orting (WA) (42-14), #9104 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (34-3), #13038 Chimacum (WA) (49-0), #13272 Vashon Island (WA) (55-12), #14293 Port Townsend (WA) (48-8), LOSSES: #559 Connell (WA) (28-7), #4280 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (19-13), #5669 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (20-14)

4442010 Cashmere (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A9-33-2 (3rd)8-33114.581-41
WINS: #918 Connell (WA) (26-0), #3037 Colville (WA) (27-7), #4247 Royal (Royal City, WA) (34-10), #4247 Royal (Royal City, WA) (40-27), Lord Tweedsmuir (Surrey, British Columbia) (55-14), #7795 Okanogan (WA) (63-7), #8049 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (35-6), #8599 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (53-8), #11521 Tonasket (WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #2428 Chelan (WA) (42-35), #2782 Omak (WA) (27-21), #2782 Omak (WA) (30-8)

4452009 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-37-2 (2nd)4-2311558-46
WINS: #2983 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (17-13), #2999 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (28-13), #3134 University (Spokane, WA) (30-13), #4261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (31-12), #8584 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (51-6), #11547 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (58-3), #11657 North Central (Spokane, WA) (59-7), LOSSES: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (28-10), #2013 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (14-10), #2026 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (7-0)

4462008 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A6-43-2 (3rd)5-43121.262-44
WINS: #2290 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (24-12), #4791 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (55-41), #5048 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (42-13), #5213 Redmond (WA) (55-37), #9307 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (55-20), #11913 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (56-20), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (42-0), #453 Issaquah (WA) (28-3), #767 Woodinville (WA) (10-7), #1154 Olympia (WA) (42-21)

4472004 East Valley (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane3A9-47-2 (t 2nd)6-13113.777-64
WINS: #3202 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (26-14), #3734 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (30-3), #4755 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (34-21), #5991 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-13), #6206 Clarkston (WA) (46-0), #6531 North Central (Spokane, WA) (29-0), #6997 Cheney (WA) (19-7), #9923 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (38-0), #11225 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (41-12), LOSSES: #796 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (35-14), #1294 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (19-9), #1837 Kelso (WA) (41-32), #3583 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (28-14)

4482003 Skyline (Sammamish, WA)WashingtonKingCo 3A3A7-36-3 (4th)6-3311155-48
WINS: #4180 Woodinville (WA) (23-0), #4563 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (35-21), #5057 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (24-7), #6057 Liberty (Renton, WA) (35-14), #7619 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (42-20), #10825 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (48-20), #12281 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (50-10), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (38-7), #842 Issaquah (WA) (30-10), #2431 Mercer Island (WA) (28-20)

4492016 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A7-35-0 (1st)5-230.920.158-48
WINS: #2359 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-19), #2710 Mead (Spokane, WA) (43-14), #5029 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-10), #5926 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (42-17), #7450 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (47-14), #8386 University (Spokane, WA) (50-14), #11547 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (26-23), #753 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (21-7), #883 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (37-35)

4502015 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A7-24-2 (t 2nd)5-230.919.953-40
WINS: #1476 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (25-22), #2781 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (57-28), #3937 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (42-28), #4729 Union (Vancouver, WA) (46-28), #5281 Auburn (WA) (32-21), #7102 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (40-17), #7526 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (27-21), LOSSES: #617 Camas (WA) (35-17), #1821 Battle Ground (WA) (69-43)

4512007 Southridge (Kennewick, WA)Washington3A Columbia Basin3A7-54-2 (3rd)6-330.922.279-50
WINS: #1346 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (20-6), #3915 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (17-14), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (30-14), #5841 Sunnyside (WA) (28-0), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (34-27), #6188 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (14-7), #8570 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (34-0), LOSSES: #144 Prosser (WA) (33-7), #716 Bellevue (WA) (37-10), #1346 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (21-0), #1965 Richland (WA) (12-0), #2215 Kennewick (WA) (24-14)

4522004 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bay4A8-26-1 (2nd)8-230.95.150-53
WINS: #5323 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (14-7), #5820 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (35-0), #6048 Wenatchee (WA) (28-0), #7122 Olympia (WA) (14-12), #8277 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (35-6), #8653 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (47-13), #11011 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (48-0), #12116 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (45-0), LOSSES: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (41-27), #2223 Capital (Olympia, WA) (7-0)

4532004 Bethel (Spanaway, WA)WashingtonSPSL- South4A10-28-1 (2nd)10-230.99.269-55
WINS: #2223 Capital (Olympia, WA) (38-34), #3990 Curtis (University Place, WA) (37-3), #6628 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (44-39), #7122 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (44-14), #7207 Oak Harbor (WA) (51-28), #8277 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (45-0), #8981 Federal Way (WA) (42-21), #9360 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (47-14), #11627 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (27-12), #12060 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (35-6), LOSSES: #730 Pasco (WA) (70-28), #2499 Puyallup (WA) (30-7)

4542013 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-37-2 (t 3rd)4-130.823.458-50
WINS: #1753 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-35), #3562 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (49-27), #3964 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-9), #5451 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (42-13), #7254 University (Spokane, WA) (51-28), #9117 North Central (Spokane, WA) (49-14), #11309 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (48-17), LOSSES: #80 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (42-14), #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (42-13), #2065 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (45-35)

4552010 Kentwood (Covington, WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A10-18-0 (1st)10-130.88.950-64
WINS: #2477 Auburn (WA) (19-7), #5337 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (30-28), #5853 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (57-14), #6218 Puyallup (WA) (35-21), #6482 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (34-10), #7191 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (42-14), #8924 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (34-19), #9160 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (49-3), #9495 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (61-8), #13414 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (69-0), LOSSES: #544 Bothell (WA) (49-14)

4562008 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A6-54-2 (3rd)5-330.816.674-48
WINS: #3134 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (35-14), #4815 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-9), #5628 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (37-8), #8394 Mercer Island (WA) (41-16), #10638 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (43-0), #13749 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #129 Bellevue (WA) (20-7), #453 Issaquah (WA) (34-20), #1354 Liberty (Renton, WA) (25-20), #1869 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (13-12), #2260 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (24-12)

4572005 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA)WashingtonGreater St Helens 4A4A7-26-0 (1st)6-230.811.949-45
WINS: #2993 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (14-7), #4188 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (35-14), #7677 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (14-7), #8598 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (47-12), #9222 Battle Ground (WA) (24-0), #9697 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (47-6), #11788 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (50-0), LOSSES: #424 Woodinville (WA) (30-7), #1715 Olympia (WA) (14-0)

4582005 Tonasket (WA)WashingtonCaribou Trail1A11-25-0 (1st)8-130.84.893-52
WINS: #5133 Kalama (WA) (29-7), #5618 Okanogan (WA) (27-0), #6389 Zillah (WA) (24-7), #6493 River View (Kennewick, WA) (41-14), #6831 Ephrata (WA) (28-26), #6892 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (17-7), #8977 Brewster (WA) (51-19), #9634 Omak (WA) (18-7), #11562 Oroville (WA) (57-0), #13181 Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) (67-0), #13339 Lake Roosevelt (Coulee Dam, WA) (64-0), LOSSES: #870 Royal (Royal City, WA) (34-14), #1009 Cashmere (WA) (28-0)

4592015 Mead (Spokane, WA)Washington4A Greater Spokane4A6-42-3 (t 3rd)3-330.723.558-46
WINS: #2368 University (Spokane, WA) (35-27), #4310 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (39-7), #4660 Hanford (Richland, WA) (78-21), #4929 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (45-7), #5810 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (51-21), #6372 Wenatchee (WA) (43-19), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (30-7), #1261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (17-14), #2036 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (30-14), #2316 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-14)

4602011 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A5-44-1 (2nd)5-330.724.154-38
WINS: #1080 Union (Vancouver, WA) (27-10), #2095 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (32-30), #3703 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (24-0), #6082 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (49-22), #9844 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #284 Woodinville (WA) (24-14), #1593 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (26-14), #1947 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (24-22), #2892 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (28-24)

4612016 Olympia (WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound4A7-36-2 (3rd)6-330.623.756-52
WINS: #2127 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (49-42), #3648 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-23), #4144 Puyallup (WA) (42-7), #4169 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (55-33), #6571 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (51-21), #6961 Stanwood (WA) (47-14), #9513 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #382 Sumner (WA) (21-16), #709 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (38-27), #766 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (63-28)

4622016 Ferndale (WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A9-25-1 (2nd)6-230.618.459-48
WINS: #2491 Lynden (WA) (27-20), #3234 Oak Harbor (WA) (35-18), #3684 Capital (Olympia, WA) (35-7), Vancouver Collegiate (Vancouver, British Columbia) (41-0), #6571 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (56-41), #6606 Arlington (WA) (41-0), #6961 Stanwood (WA) (55-14), #7716 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (49-7), #9233 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (42-7), LOSSES: #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (42-21), #1939 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (47-42)

4632011 Lakewood (Arlington, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A10-26-1 (t 1st)7-130.65.565-64
WINS: #530 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (26-22), #3607 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (36-31), #5064 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (37-12), #5943 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (43-13), #7533 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (55-0), #9443 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (34-7), #11391 Sultan (WA) (43-7), #12014 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (48-3), #12592 Granite Falls (WA) (58-0), #13013 Coupeville (WA) (55-16), LOSSES: #1761 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (33-18), #4344 King's (Seattle, WA) (51-25)

4642008 Pasco (WA)Washington3A/4A Big Nine - Columbia4A7-34-2 (t 2nd)6-330.615.454-50
WINS: #2044 Richland (WA) (22-7), #3781 Walla Walla (WA) (31-28), #3890 Wenatchee (WA) (14-7), #5476 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-7), #8340 Kennewick (WA) (34-7), #10400 Sunnyside (WA) (40-6), #11812 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (37-0), LOSSES: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (34-14), #1607 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (10-7), #5577 Moses Lake (WA) (14-3)

4652017 West Valley (Spokane, WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A11-04-0 (1st)6-030.53.150-55
WINS: #3087 Colville (WA) (13-12), #4633 Pullman (WA) (35-14), #5217 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (38-20), #6543 Clarkston (WA) (38-7), #6719 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (46-13), #7045 Ephrata (WA) (51-12), #7936 Kellogg (ID) (28-7), #8366 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (28-12), #9235 North Central (Spokane, WA) (48-13), #10017 Moscow (ID) (49-15), #10467 Cheney (WA) (41-7), LOSSES: none

4662014 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A9-35-2 (3rd)7-330.517.379-53
WINS: #2251 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (38-28), #4413 Ferndale (WA) (24-17), #5174 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (52-6), #5352 Blaine (WA) (62-14), #5552 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (48-14), #6355 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (44-16), #6933 Orting (WA) (45-7), #9432 Anacortes (WA) (42-0), #10496 Bellingham (WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #239 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (30-7), #582 Tumwater (WA) (59-33), #826 Lynden (WA) (49-24)

4672013 Prosser (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A9-47-2 (t 2nd)9-330.517.989-56
WINS: #1886 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (28-25), #2261 Othello (WA) (27-16), #3535 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (41-22), #4182 Ephrata (WA) (30-23), #6945 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (49-16), #8636 Toppenish (WA) (33-6), #9079 Selah (WA) (42-14), #9382 Grandview (WA) (50-0), #12486 Wapato (WA) (68-0), LOSSES: #791 Tumwater (WA) (45-40), #878 Ellensburg (WA) (52-43), #1523 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (42-14), #3069 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (13-7)

4682012 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest1A10-26-1 (t 2nd)7-130.51382-53
WINS: #3407 La Center (WA) (24-9), #4382 Woodland (WA) (21-14), #5353 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (30-8), #5517 Blaine (WA) (38-14), #5633 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (59-14), #7107 Friday Harbor (WA) (36-7), #7722 Sultan (WA) (33-0), #10119 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (43-26), #11438 Bellingham (WA) (55-12), #12466 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #254 Lynden (WA) (55-14), #750 Montesano (WA) (28-6)

4692009 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A7-45-3 (t 3rd)7-430.516.767-49
WINS: #3192 Olympia (WA) (29-26), #4261 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (21-14), #5922 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (34-2), #7124 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (48-7), #7686 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (28-21), #8477 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (37-6), #12286 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #189 Bothell (WA) (57-14), #1335 Curtis (University Place, WA) (28-7), #1905 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (21-20), #7218 Puyallup (WA) (27-20)

4702006 Curtis (University Place, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A8-36-1 (t 1st)7-330.510.460-53
WINS: #2270 Puyallup (WA) (28-21), #6054 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (31-0), #6415 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (28-19), #6797 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (46-21), #7721 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (55-0), #7928 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (42-14), #9371 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (20-14), #11364 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (48-6), LOSSES: #802 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (41-38), #3272 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (17-7), #5106 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (12-0)

4712004 Puyallup (WA)WashingtonSPSL- South4A9-19-0 (1st)9-130.53.753-52
WINS: #2430 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (30-7), #3990 Curtis (University Place, WA) (35-0), #6628 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (48-17), #7122 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (49-6), #8277 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (36-14), #8981 Federal Way (WA) (34-6), #9360 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (41-7), #11627 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (57-6), #12060 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (49-13), LOSSES: #2981 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (26-13)

4722014 Ellensburg (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A12-19-0 (1st)11-130.411.477-65
WINS: #2538 Prosser (WA) (21-14), #2538 Prosser (WA) (34-20), #4540 Othello (WA) (28-14), #5219 Selah (WA) (49-14), #5729 Kennewick (WA) (21-6), #5860 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (48-13), #5908 Ephrata (WA) (56-0), #7852 Quincy (WA) (28-14), #9889 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (82-15), #9929 Toppenish (WA) (53-0), #10337 Wapato (WA) (41-0), #11327 Grandview (WA) (60-0), LOSSES: #826 Lynden (WA) (33-6)

4732016 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA)Washington3A Pierce County3A9-36-1 (t 1st)8-330.316.978-54
WINS: #1836 Bonney Lake (WA) (14-3), #3025 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (40-0), #4091 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (35-14), #6004 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (41-34), #7032 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (56-13), #7191 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (54-22), #7668 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (54-14), #8769 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (56-8), #9392 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (35-10), LOSSES: #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-20), #522 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (31-14), #3631 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (28-14)

4742013 Ferndale (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest3A7-35-2 (3rd)0-130.32163-49
WINS: #3866 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (48-21), #4558 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (35-28), #5539 Anacortes (WA) (38-0), #6261 Blaine (WA) (47-21), #6285 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (41-7), #11545 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (28-6), #11898 Bellingham (WA) (61-28), LOSSES: #58 Bellevue (WA) (44-0), #347 Lynden (WA) (14-6), #1886 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (32-20)

4752010 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A8-46-3 (t 4th)6-430.316.173-55
WINS: #4471 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (38-7), #4875 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (43-12), #5461 Sequim (WA) (44-13), #5620 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (13-10), #6165 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (24-13), #6414 Blaine (WA) (41-32), #7140 Mount Vernon (WA) (20-6), #9235 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (46-13), LOSSES: #300 Tumwater (WA) (49-8), #1118 Lynden (WA) (21-20), #3951 Anacortes (WA) (14-10), #5410 Bellingham (WA) (39-27)

4762009 Capital (Olympia, WA)Washington3A Olympic/Western Cascade3A7-46-1 (2nd)7-330.311.267-47
WINS: #4765 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (37-7), #5301 Enumclaw (WA) (42-7), #6507 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (35-7), #9150 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (73-14), #9573 Yelm (WA) (41-0), #11621 Bremerton (WA) (56-12), #12730 Port Angeles (WA) (60-7), LOSSES: #626 Union (Vancouver, WA) (30-12), #2158 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (21-16), #2220 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (19-15), #3192 Olympia (WA) (35-28)

4772009 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA)Washington3A Wesco3A11-14-0 (1st)7-130.39.765-62
WINS: #2089 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (34-28), #5373 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (27-17), #5781 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (49-7), #5813 Everett (WA) (17-14), #6100 Stanwood (WA) (34-14), #6230 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (38-28), #6584 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (33-13), #7900 Mount Vernon (WA) (20-19), #8089 Renton (WA) (45-20), #9935 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (34-20), #11299 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (47-24), LOSSES: #626 Union (Vancouver, WA) (49-7)

4782007 Colville (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A9-35-2 (3rd)6-330.36.667-60
WINS: #5138 Cheney (WA) (13-7), #5396 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (34-21), #5938 Selah (WA) (35-7), #5966 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (28-0), #8927 Deer Park (WA) (9-6), #9118 Tonasket (WA) (39-12), #10069 Lakeland (Rathdrum, ID) (20-7), #11414 Medical Lake (WA) (48-15), #14109 Kingston (WA) (40-6), LOSSES: #1474 Pullman (WA) (26-20), #1474 Othello (WA) (27-21), #1735 Clarkston (WA) (29-14)

4792005 Tumwater (WA)WashingtonPAC 93A7-36-2 (t 2nd)6-330.312.456-44
WINS: #3055 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (21-14), #3127 Centralia (WA) (24-17), #5878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (47-6), #6738 Elma (WA) (42-15), #7388 Aberdeen (WA) (45-6), #8249 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (41-0), #10741 Yelm (WA) (68-14), LOSSES: #1875 Camas (WA) (27-23), #1936 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (18-13), #3798 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (31-15)

4802004 Bothell (WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A6-36-3 (t 3rd)6-330.39.444-43
WINS: #3288 Woodinville (WA) (20-0), #3423 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (14-7), #6290 Redmond (WA) (38-7), #8298 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (55-14), #11132 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (55-6), #12200 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (47-6), LOSSES: #630 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (25-7), #1537 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (30-14), #4712 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (21-19)

4812012 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A7-34-1 (2nd)4-230.219.561-44
WINS: #2296 Union (Vancouver, WA) (35-17), #4070 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (35-14), #4989 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (42-0), #5257 Battle Ground (WA) (42-7), #7928 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (44-7), #8419 Enumclaw (WA) (44-7), #8566 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (46-7), LOSSES: #344 Camas (WA) (42-17), #1042 Central Catholic (Portland, OR) (27-9), #1491 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (56-35)

4822006 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA)Washington3A SPSL3A9-26-1 (2nd)8-230.28.356-60
WINS: #3185 Gig Harbor (WA) (7-3), #3843 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (31-20), #5260 Enumclaw (WA) (30-14), #5334 Sumner (WA) (42-7), #8440 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (34-7), #9286 White River (Buckley, WA) (43-21), #9371 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (55-14), #11155 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (48-7), #11202 Bonney Lake (WA) (39-7), LOSSES: #597 Auburn (WA) (56-28), #1828 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (17-10)

4832003 Southridge (Kennewick, WA)WashingtonBig 9 4A4A9-37-2 (3rd)8-330.29.568-56
WINS: #3926 Moses Lake (WA) (16-14), #4342 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (21-14), #5804 Walla Walla (WA) (17-14), #6483 Wenatchee (WA) (21-0), #8957 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (27-7), #9200 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (41-18), #9748 Kennewick (WA) (35-0), #11243 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (52-13), #12553 Liberty (Hillsboro, OR) (62-7), LOSSES: #476 Pasco (WA) (31-14), #1334 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (19-0), #1334 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-0)

4842017 Moses Lake (WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A7-36-0 (1st)7-230.122.956-45
WINS: #2281 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (14-0), #3793 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (38-21), #4097 Hanford (Richland, WA) (31-7), #4220 Sunnyside (WA) (21-14), #7221 Wenatchee (WA) (21-0), #8262 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (42-13), #10540 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #189 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (35-7), #561 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (35-21), #1765 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (24-14)

4852017 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)Washington2A/3A Wesco - South3A9-26-0 (1st)6-130.117.764-48
WINS: #2384 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (38-28), #4562 Gig Harbor (WA) (24-6), #4834 Everett (WA) (44-13), #5513 Snohomish (WA) (38-17), #5747 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (10-0), #7236 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (21-6), #8267 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (38-7), #9667 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (45-0), #12216 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (47-8), LOSSES: #218 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-13), #249 Woodinville (WA) (24-6)

4862015 Battle Ground (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A8-34-2 (t 2nd)7-330.120.163-49
WINS: #1723 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (69-43), #4729 Union (Vancouver, WA) (31-0), #5281 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (36-12), #6672 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (35-16), #7102 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (42-7), #7526 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (42-0), #8165 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (42-0), #9757 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (42-14), #617 Camas (WA) (42-6), #1476 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (30-14)

4872015 Olympia (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A7-34-2 (t 2nd)6-330.119.952-52
WINS: #1452 Issaquah (WA) (32-14), #4801 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (49-25), #4929 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (42-0), #5839 Yelm (WA) (35-9), #6805 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (44-6), #7434 Capital (Olympia, WA) (41-7), #8144 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (48-7), LOSSES: #617 Gig Harbor (WA) (27-26), #1452 Issaquah (WA) (28-14), #1708 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (16-13)

4882007 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)Washington2B Southeast2B13-05-0 (1st)10-030.1-7.478-66
WINS: #5938 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (28-7), #6137 Heppner (OR) (27-7), #6656 Asotin (WA) (36-0), #7628 Toutle Lake (Toutle, WA) (30-0), #7769 Reardan (WA) (26-7), #9419 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (48-13), #9686 Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) (34-7), #10220 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (44-7), #10454 Baker (Baker City, OR) (26-19), #12674 Dayton (WA) (40-17), #12787 Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia (Oakesdale, WA) (34-8), #13168 Pomeroy (WA) (34-0), #13318 Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) (41-7), LOSSES: none

4892014 Wenatchee (WA)Washington4A Big Nine4A9-26-0 (1st)9-23015.160-58
WINS: #2377 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (41-27), #2431 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (19-12), #3062 Moses Lake (WA) (20-3), #4379 Mead (Spokane, WA) (20-7), #7109 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (43-19), #7292 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (41-7), #11024 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (34-6), #11024 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (58-14), #13204 Sunnyside (WA) (58-0), LOSSES: #382 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (42-7), #911 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (27-7)

4902013 Sedro-Woolley (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest2A8-36-1 (2nd)6-23015.266-54
WINS: #1844 Ferndale (WA) (32-20), #3866 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (49-24), #4558 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (49-10), #5539 Anacortes (WA) (35-7), #6285 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (63-3), #6996 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (48-13), #7900 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (41-6), #11898 Bellingham (WA) (61-14), LOSSES: #347 Lynden (WA) (21-7), #1816 Prosser (WA) (28-25), #3202 Mount Vernon (WA) (13-7)

4912010 Arlington (WA)Washington4A Wesco - North4A8-34-1 (1st)8-23016.462-54
WINS: #2782 Lake Stevens (WA) (36-28), #2837 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (33-14), #3676 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (42-33), #4598 Mariner (Everett, WA) (26-12), #4736 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (42-21), #4736 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (35-30), #8049 Snohomish (WA) (27-13), #9079 Stanwood (WA) (29-14), LOSSES: #808 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (38-19), #2406 Ferndale (WA) (56-55), #9008 Monroe (WA) (24-21)

4922006 Pullman (WA)Washington2A Great Northern2A9-26-1 (2nd)7-2309.958-57
WINS: #1730 Frenchtown (MT) (28-12), #4806 Clarkston (WA) (28-14), #5940 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (34-13), #6435 Cheney (WA) (28-7), #7633 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (38-24), #7756 Moscow (ID) (46-6), #8780 Steilacoom (WA) (36-7), #11491 Deer Park (WA) (29-0), #12296 Medical Lake (WA) (36-7), LOSSES: #871 Prosser (WA) (41-19), #1663 Colville (WA) (21-12)

4932008 Capital (Olympia, WA)Washington3A Olympic/Western Cascade3A9-46-1 (t 1st)9-329.913.581-57
WINS: #2569 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (20-19), #4481 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (21-0), #5882 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (14-10), #6787 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (7-0), #6981 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (29-24), #7917 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (56-14), #8998 Yelm (WA) (56-7), #11744 Port Angeles (WA) (57-6), #11797 Bremerton (WA) (33-0), LOSSES: #129 Bellevue (WA) (28-6), #1154 Olympia (WA) (7-0), #2988 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (14-13), #5337 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (24-6)

4942007 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A7-36-1 (1st)7-329.91458-46
WINS: #1950 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (30-12), #2731 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (35-21), #3421 Puyallup (WA) (35-17), #4825 Curtis (University Place, WA) (42-7), #5421 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (28-7), #8645 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (14-6), #9641 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (43-0), LOSSES: #2077 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (7-3), #3614 Federal Way (WA) (22-21), #6903 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (20-19)

4952006 Tahoma (Kent, WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A10-17-0 (1st)10-129.94.944-67
WINS: #3160 Redmond (WA) (32-18), #4747 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (20-6), #5058 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (28-0), #6372 Federal Way (WA) (39-14), #9183 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (35-28), #9371 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (35-34), #10860 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (33-20), #11057 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (40-7), #11364 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (35-14), #11870 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (48-15), LOSSES: #1690 Woodinville (WA) (14-0)

4962006 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)Washington3A Western Cascade3A9-25-1 (2nd)7-229.89.556-58
WINS: #3843 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (12-6), #4732 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (32-31), #5828 Shelton (WA) (36-25), #6031 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (21-7), #7437 Yelm (WA) (48-24), #9040 Capital (Olympia, WA) (45-21), #9040 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (56-0), #11155 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (28-7), #12072 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (43-15), LOSSES: #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (14-0), #2816 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (41-34)

4972005 Everett (WA)WashingtonWesco- South4A7-46-3 (3rd)6-329.812.664-52
WINS: #2745 Capital (Olympia, WA) (31-21), #5427 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (58-21), #5605 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (34-14), #5693 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (21-20), #7139 Mariner (Everett, WA) (27-7), #10199 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (42-0), #12387 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #955 Puyallup (WA) (25-14), #2376 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (27-24), #3154 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (28-27), #5878 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (26-13)

4982013 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A Nisqually - Division 11A11-14-0 (1st)11-129.74.975-52
WINS: #2020 Cashmere (WA) (21-3), #4291 King's (Seattle, WA) (37-13), #6146 Montesano (WA) (21-7), #6146 Montesano (WA) (28-21), #7579 Eatonville (WA) (47-7), #8009 Port Townsend (WA) (58-22), #9507 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (48-14), #10134 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (56-21), #11727 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (56-14), #12486 Bellevue Christian (Clyde Hill, WA) (63-12), #13510 Vashon Island (WA) (49-14), LOSSES: #1110 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (31-28)

4992011 Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA)Washington2B Southeast2B14-05-0 (1st)11-029.7-11.575-64
WINS: #4844 White Pass/Morton (Morton, WA) (33-7), #6058 Colfax (WA) (42-13), #7480 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (33-14), #8025 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA) (42-7), #9637 Dayton (WA) (7-6), #10839 Asotin (WA) (48-20), #11281 Kettle Falls (WA) (54-21), #11314 Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia (Oakesdale, WA) (35-0), #11865 Brewster (WA) (48-7), #12237 Davenport (WA) (48-18), #13379 Tri-Cities Prep (Pasco, WA) (26-20), #14161 Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR) (60-14), #14345 Elgin (OR) (50-28), #14534 Riverside (Boardman, OR) (49-14), LOSSES: none

5002005 Capital (Olympia, WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bay4A8-26-1 (2nd)6-229.711.861-46
WINS: #1388 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (23-19), #1965 'Iolani (Honolulu, HI) (30-27), #3774 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (23-13), #5774 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (21-7), #5818 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (7-0), #7517 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (49-13), #11231 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (60-0), #11531 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (34-10), LOSSES: #1715 Olympia (WA) (14-7), #2724 Everett (WA) (31-21)

5012005 Bothell (WA)WashingtonKingco 4A4A7-37-2 (t 3rd)7-329.716.954-48
WINS: #3745 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (28-14), #4166 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (34-19), #4692 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (21-13), #6258 Redmond (WA) (27-17), #7414 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (34-6), #9243 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (46-6), #9755 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (28-8), LOSSES: #61 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (44-0), #424 Woodinville (WA) (21-14), #2162 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (14-0)

5022013 Skyview (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A6-53-2 (3rd)4-329.62270-45
WINS: #3128 Curtis (University Place, WA) (38-10), #4558 Battle Ground (WA) (44-24), #4832 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (24-19), #5415 Enumclaw (WA) (49-7), #5617 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (42-15), #7900 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (42-28), LOSSES: #122 Camas (WA) (47-12), #781 Richland (WA) (21-9), #1009 Union (Vancouver, WA) (28-25), #4381 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (29-24), #7563 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (31-17)

5032007 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A11-17-0 (1st)9-129.65.161-63
WINS: #1661 Olympia (WA) (21-14), #3728 Centralia (WA) (26-20), #4706 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (42-21), #7354 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (21-0), #7711 Aberdeen (WA) (44-15), #8005 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (56-26), #8898 Sequim (WA) (22-20), #8968 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (48-6), #9515 Washougal (WA) (52-13), #10151 Hoquiam (WA) (52-7), #10871 Elma (WA) (52-8), LOSSES: #1474 Othello (WA) (42-18)

5042006 Lake Stevens (WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A8-36-2 (2nd)6-329.618.563-55
WINS: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (24-21), #3545 Monroe (WA) (14-0), #4446 Snohomish (WA) (26-21), #5106 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (24-21), #6114 Arlington (WA) (31-6), #6589 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (35-17), #7045 Everett (WA) (28-10), #8198 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (6-0), LOSSES: #447 Bothell (WA) (33-0), #2834 Cascade (Everett, WA) (14-10), #2982 Stanwood (WA) (13-7)

5052010 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A6-44-3 (4th)5-429.520.960-48
WINS: #976 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (13-10), #7191 Shelton (WA) (47-7), #7224 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (49-21), #7662 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (31-16), #8293 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (23-20), #12658 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #125 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (16-14), #808 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (33-13), #1200 Olympia (WA) (21-13), #3037 Gig Harbor (WA) (20-17)

5062017 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A11-07-0 (1st)9-029.4-6.751-54
WINS: #5013 Connell (WA) (24-21), #5795 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (35-0), #5866 Othello (WA) (35-0), #6905 Ellensburg (WA) (42-0), #9002 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (49-0), #9475 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (69-0), #9517 Warden (WA) (61-3), #10759 La Salle (Union Gap, WA) (48-7), #11410 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (67-7), #13289 River View (Kennewick, WA) (75-0), #13471 College Place (WA) (73-0), LOSSES: none

5072011 Montesano (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A12-17-0 (1st)11-129.40.769-63
WINS: #4344 King's (Seattle, WA) (35-13), #5145 Hoquiam (WA) (34-0), #5669 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (27-14), #7138 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (60-7), #8074 Ridgefield (WA) (55-0), #8941 Tenino (WA) (46-0), #9791 Castle Rock (WA) (45-0), #10158 Elma (WA) (63-7), #10610 Rainier (WA) (58-0), #11053 Forks (WA) (55-8), #13121 Rochester (WA) (55-0), #14230 Onalaska (WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #2118 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (29-28)

5082010 Ferndale (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest3A8-35-1 (3rd)4-229.416.564-51
WINS: #2302 Arlington (WA) (56-55), #4471 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (32-7), #5620 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (41-7), #6165 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (28-18), #6414 Blaine (WA) (44-27), #6482 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (48-27), #6676 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (44-28), #7140 Mount Vernon (WA) (49-20), LOSSES: #1118 Lynden (WA) (35-21), #1406 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (31-10), #1406 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-13)

5092007 Moses Lake (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A6-44-2 (t 3rd)4-329.41953-51
WINS: #3932 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (41-14), #6165 Hanford (Richland, WA) (14-7), #6188 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (40-14), #6384 Pasco (WA) (34-21), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (35-14), #11912 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (43-16), LOSSES: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (28-27), #881 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (22-9), #1898 Wenatchee (WA) (38-10), #1965 Richland (WA) (35-14)

5102006 Royal (Royal City, WA)Washington1A South Central - East1A12-25-1 (2nd)10-229.40.985-60
WINS: #4201 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (21-7), Barsby (Nanaimo, British Columbia) (68-6), #6506 Cashmere (WA) (45-7), #8623 Columbia (Burbank, WA) (56-7), #8883 Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls, WA) (32-7), #9235 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (74-21), #9586 River View (Kennewick, WA) (56-7), #11004 Zillah (WA) (54-0), #11004 Zillah (WA) (41-0), #11364 Warden (WA) (62-0), #11491 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (59-6), #11853 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #1224 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (13-7), #1437 Connell (WA) (31-29)

5112004 Shelton (WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bridge4A9-17-0 (1st)8-129.4-0.448-55
WINS: #1791 White River (Buckley, WA) (43-14), #4854 Gig Harbor (WA) (32-0), #5667 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (34-21), #7710 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (28-19), #8653 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (48-18), #10903 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (52-0), #11043 Port Angeles (WA) (48-0), #12116 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (21-2), #13376 Bremerton (WA) (51-12), LOSSES: #1447 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (41-14)

5122012 Hoquiam (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A10-16-0 (1st)8-129.32.754-57
WINS: #750 Montesano (WA) (41-14), #6882 Tenino (WA) (42-3), #7991 Castle Rock (WA) (53-0), #8763 Forks (WA) (52-7), #9027 Aberdeen (WA) (49-6), #9120 Toledo (WA) (59-0), #9554 Elma (WA) (54-7), #10846 Centralia (WA) (49-13), #11498 Rochester (WA) (54-7), #13631 Rainier (WA) (63-0), LOSSES: #1162 King's (Seattle, WA) (28-13)

5132011 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-36-3 (4th)2-329.316.751-52
WINS: #2789 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (31-21), #4103 University (Spokane, WA) (31-24), #4411 Richland (WA) (35-28), #5117 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (31-7), #8462 North Central (Spokane, WA) (28-16), #8841 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (49-22), #9127 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (28-24), LOSSES: #813 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (31-7), #902 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #1309 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-21)

5142010 Chelan (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A10-25-0 (1st)9-229.312.177-45
WINS: #2156 Cashmere (WA) (42-35), #2782 Omak (WA) (15-12), Graham (North Vancouver, British Columbia) (62-0), #5315 Goldendale (WA) (24-17), #6720 Riverside (Chattaroy, WA) (47-10), #7795 Okanogan (WA) (77-49), #8049 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (42-13), #8599 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (42-21), #9900 Vashon Island (WA) (35-7), #11521 Tonasket (WA) (55-20), LOSSES: #918 Connell (WA) (35-7), #918 Connell (WA) (42-6)

5152009 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A8-36-1 (2nd)7-229.31168-45
WINS: #5301 Tumwater (WA) (19-7), #7148 Woodland (WA) (42-7), #7797 Aberdeen (WA) (28-7), #8366 Centralia (WA) (49-21), #8771 Elma (WA) (49-21), #8937 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (28-13), #8969 Hoquiam (WA) (34-6), #10372 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (38-9), LOSSES: #430 Lynden (WA) (14-7), #1885 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (14-0), #2158 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (35-14)

5162007 Bethel (Spanaway, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A7-35-2 (t 2nd)6-329.31556-48
WINS: #1950 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (40-19), #3553 Tigard (OR) (35-34), #4825 Curtis (University Place, WA) (33-14), #6903 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (46-11), #8269 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (20-12), #8645 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (35-25), #9641 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (40-7), LOSSES: #915 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (28-25), #2627 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (35-21), #3421 Puyallup (WA) (44-31)

5172005 Ellensburg (WA)WashingtonMid Valley3A8-45-1 (2nd)7-429.317.877-62
WINS: #4484 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (39-35), #4645 Selah (WA) (24-19), #5061 Grandview (WA) (13-6), #6313 Clarkston (WA) (42-41), #8166 Hanford (Richland, WA) (33-7), #9437 North Central (Spokane, WA) (58-20), #10223 Wapato (WA) (56-28), #10669 Sunnyside (WA) (48-7), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (56-28), #264 Prosser (WA) (61-12), #264 Prosser (WA) (60-12), #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (41-12)

5182010 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A6-46-3 (4th)2-329.224.361-47
WINS: #2837 University (Spokane, WA) (30-14), #2940 Mead (Spokane, WA) (31-14), #4654 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (6-0), #6762 North Central (Spokane, WA) (53-21), #8683 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (45-7), #9781 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (49-16), LOSSES: #98 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (31-10), #417 Chiawana (Pasco, WA) (35-7), #1118 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (33-27), #1548 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (45-20)

5192008 East Valley (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A7-45-3 (t 4th)4-229.214.953-60
WINS: #1085 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (23-0), #3173 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (17-14), #3173 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-21), #5452 University (Spokane, WA) (44-21), #7351 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (43-14), #8076 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (62-21), #11234 North Central (Spokane, WA) (56-7), LOSSES: #809 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (34-13), #2061 Mead (Spokane, WA) (41-7), #2429 Capital (Olympia, WA) (20-19), #7351 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (20-14)

5202008 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crown4A6-43-2 (3rd)5-429.219.556-48
WINS: #3134 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (24-14), #4791 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (37-20), #5048 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (31-14), #8713 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (23-0), #9307 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (42-7), #11913 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (42-20), LOSSES: #453 Issaquah (WA) (36-7), #569 Auburn (WA) (35-14), #627 Bothell (WA) (19-0), #767 Woodinville (WA) (10-9)

5212016 Bothell (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A9-35-2 (3rd)9-329.120.970-58
WINS: #1786 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-19), #3631 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (31-21), #3662 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (44-29), #4416 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (34-12), #4488 Moses Lake (WA) (31-13), #6004 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (23-14), #7628 Issaquah (WA) (42-21), #9102 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (56-27), #9601 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (31-6), LOSSES: #197 Richland (WA) (49-28), #687 Woodinville (WA) (17-10), #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (34-13)

5222012 Ferndale (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest3A9-26-1 (t 2nd)1-129.113.457-52
WINS: #3985 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (55-14), Notre Dame Regional (Vancouver, British Columbia) (49-21), #6779 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (41-14), #6779 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (55-14), #7689 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (35-29), #8386 Hazen (Renton, WA) (22-16), #11438 Bellingham (WA) (56-0), #11892 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (62-12), #12021 Anacortes (WA) (55-13), LOSSES: #28 Bellevue (WA) (28-0), #254 Lynden (WA) (49-14)

5232016 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo4A7-44-3 (4th)5-42921.769-52
WINS: #3025 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (36-27), #3356 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (24-21), #3631 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (58-34), #4416 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (49-0), #7628 Issaquah (WA) (49-7), #9102 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (45-3), #9601 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (50-26), LOSSES: #687 Woodinville (WA) (21-16), #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (17-14), #738 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (31-14), #1773 Bothell (WA) (21-19)

5242012 Union (Vancouver, WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A7-43-2 (3rd)4-32922.775-42
WINS: #1436 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (28-21), #3469 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (39-22), #5257 Battle Ground (WA) (28-7), #6503 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (35-7), #7593 Bonney Lake (WA) (52-14), #7928 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (34-0), #8566 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (56-19), LOSSES: #344 Camas (WA) (22-0), #531 Jesuit (Portland, OR) (48-12), #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (45-17), #2103 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (35-17)

5252010 Auburn (WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A9-37-1 (2nd)9-32915.574-54
WINS: #1821 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (28-21), #4271 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (24-10), #5337 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (42-7), #6482 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (28-14), #7191 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (21-14), #8924 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (28-14), #9160 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (31-27), #9495 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (42-22), #13414 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (66-0), LOSSES: #413 Curtis (University Place, WA) (41-14), #413 Curtis (University Place, WA) (31-0), #2185 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (19-7)

5262009 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA)Washington4A KingCo - Crest4A6-42-3 (t 3rd)5-42921.157-45
WINS: #2316 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (37-7), #3438 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (34-20), #3840 Woodinville (WA) (31-21), #4305 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (27-14), #8191 Garfield [James A.] (Seattle, WA) (56-0), #10321 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #75 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (43-7), #882 Issaquah (WA) (14-13), #1602 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (38-15), #4952 Redmond (WA) (24-21)

5272007 Gig Harbor (WA)Washington4A Narrows - Bridge4A6-43-1 (2nd)4-3292272-36
WINS: #1661 Olympia (WA) (14-0), #5579 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (17-0), #5579 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (14-0), #7354 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (31-0), #8005 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (35-7), #8457 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (45-19), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (35-0), #785 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (28-7), #1509 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (24-14), #3728 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (7-0)

5282005 Gig Harbor (WA)WashingtonNarrows- Bridge4A9-26-1 (t 1st)8-2293.147-65
WINS: #5037 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (34-31), #5774 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (21-0), #6042 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (42-6), #6425 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (16-6), #7677 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (31-6), #8598 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (28-0), #10899 Port Angeles (WA) (49-6), #12633 Olympic (Bremerton, WA) (56-0), #13172 Bremerton (WA) (66-0), LOSSES: #1215 Oak Harbor (WA) (28-14), #5530 Shelton (WA) (21-14)

5292003 White River (Buckley, WA)WashingtonSeamount Pierce 3A3A9-35-1 (t 1st)9-2296.979-53
WINS: #3479 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (42-13), #5138 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (18-17), #5402 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (23-20), #7456 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (42-0), #8293 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (62-0), #8367 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-0), #8981 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (29-13), #10438 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (48-0), #12427 Lindbergh (Renton, WA) (57-13), LOSSES: #1433 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (21-6), #2431 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (21-7), #3057 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (19-14)

5302003 Oak Harbor (WA)WashingtonWesco North 4A4A10-27-1 (t 1st)10-2291.860-65
WINS: #4650 Mariner (Everett, WA) (27-14), #5625 Snohomish (WA) (19-0), #6780 Stanwood (WA) (35-7), #7456 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (33-14), #8144 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (54-0), #10072 Cascade (Everett, WA) (48-7), #10632 Monroe (WA) (45-15), #11391 Arlington (WA) (42-13), #12104 Mount Vernon (WA) (40-6), #12406 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (26-0), LOSSES: #1316 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (21-10), #7855 Lake Stevens (WA) (24-17)

5312013 Cashmere (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A11-27-0 (1st)11-228.94.779-60
WINS: #4182 Okanogan (WA) (49-14), #4182 Okanogan (WA) (36-14), #4258 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (41-22), #6823 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (48-20), #7878 Chelan (WA) (30-29), #8370 Quincy (WA) (52-26), #10159 Medical Lake (WA) (54-14), #12227 Goldendale (WA) (55-12), #12326 Brewster (WA) (59-24), #12760 Tonasket (WA) (55-6), #13573 Omak (WA) (40-6), LOSSES: #757 Freeman (Rockford, WA) (28-20), #1921 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (21-3)

5322008 Blaine (WA)Washington1A/2A/3A Northwest2A7-54-4 (t 6th)6-428.917.879-46
WINS: #3936 Bellingham (WA) (27-21), #4861 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (22-20), Sands (Delta, British Columbia) (60-0), #6278 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (42-19), #6760 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (49-25), #7296 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (33-2), #9556 Anacortes (WA) (19-14), LOSSES: #558 Lynden (WA) (21-7), #558 Lynden (WA) (25-3), #898 Ferndale (WA) (55-7), #1224 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (20-13), #4256 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (22-21)

5332008 Curtis (University Place, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A9-27-1 (t 1st)9-228.91152-63
WINS: #1341 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (33-28), #4068 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (20-10), #4352 Puyallup (WA) (49-14), #5882 Mariner (Everett, WA) (14-7), #7917 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (62-14), #8762 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (59-12), #9043 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (73-0), #11134 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (40-14), #12505 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (67-0), LOSSES: #627 Bothell (WA) (42-3), #2658 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (28-7)

5342006 Timberline (Lacey, WA)Washington3A Western Cascade3A9-36-0 (1st)8-128.910.667-60
WINS: #2628 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (41-34), #4334 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (40-22), #5828 Shelton (WA) (17-14), #6031 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (28-18), #7437 Yelm (WA) (52-28), #9040 Capital (Olympia, WA) (38-28), #9742 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (42-10), #10256 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (55-6), #11155 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (54-19), LOSSES: #597 Auburn (WA) (47-14), #1064 Tumwater (WA) (41-26), #3185 Gig Harbor (WA) (10-7)

5352008 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA)Washington4A SPSL - South4A7-46-2 (t 3rd)7-428.816.464-53
WINS: #2631 Curtis (University Place, WA) (28-7), #4352 Puyallup (WA) (35-34), #5628 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (40-18), #7917 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (40-7), #8762 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (42-6), #9043 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (49-13), #12505 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #65 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (30-7), #1341 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (35-7), #3825 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (38-14), #4068 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (29-28)

5362006 Cascade (Everett, WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A6-45-3 (t 3rd)5-328.816.255-51
WINS: #2670 Lake Stevens (WA) (14-10), #2982 Stanwood (WA) (23-7), #3545 Monroe (WA) (30-21), #6114 Arlington (WA) (35-14), #6589 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (34-7), #9371 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (41-14), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (14-12), #2270 Puyallup (WA) (15-13), #4446 Snohomish (WA) (14-13), #7045 Everett (WA) (10-6)

5372011 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA)Washington3A Greater St. Helens3A8-35-1 (2nd)6-228.712.955-57
WINS: #3607 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (44-28), #3792 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (34-28), #5407 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (45-3), #6633 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (57-9), #8721 Kelso (WA) (45-0), #10267 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (49-7), #11598 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (42-0), #12750 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #548 Camas (WA) (31-0), #678 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (28-0), #1080 Union (Vancouver, WA) (33-21)

5382009 Kelso (WA)Washington4A Greater St. Helens4A6-33-2 (t 2nd)3-228.710.445-46
WINS: #2968 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (15-14), #4926 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (35-13), #4926 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (49-21), #6280 Battle Ground (WA) (35-7), #10296 Prairie (Brush Prairie, WA) (20-7), #11066 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (55-28), LOSSES: #882 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (42-22), #3945 Heritage (Vancouver, WA) (30-29), #5373 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (7-3)

5392009 Lindbergh (Renton, WA)Washington3A Seamount3A10-28-0 (1st)10-228.72.561-60
WINS: #3930 Ferndale (WA) (52-21), #7444 Hazen (Renton, WA) (35-12), #7735 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (21-14), #8089 Renton (WA) (14-7), #8218 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (44-6), #10608 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (27-7), #11527 Highline (Burien, WA) (15-12), #12705 Foster (Tukwila, WA) (27-13), #13167 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (31-2), #14095 Tyee (SeaTac, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #589 Liberty (Renton, WA) (20-17), #1885 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (46-10)

5402006 Richland (WA)Washington4A Columbia Basin4A6-43-3 (4th)3-428.718.357-49
WINS: #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (15-13), #3473 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (21-20), #4898 Wenatchee (WA) (26-7), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (16-7), #8382 Hanford (Richland, WA) (25-13), #10087 Davis [A. C.] (Yakima, WA) (33-0), LOSSES: #692 Pasco (WA) (28-24), #1128 Moses Lake (WA) (41-12), #1900 Eisenhower (Yakima, WA) (26-14), #3342 Mead (Spokane, WA) (25-20)

5412004 Connell (WA)WashingtonCWAC- South2A9-45-1 (2nd)9-328.7880-60
WINS: #1475 Othello (WA) (30-27), #3113 Pullman (WA) (19-7), #6788 Naches Valley (Naches, WA) (46-8), #7065 Castle Rock (WA) (21-6), #7854 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (51-14), #7854 Cascade (Leavenworth, WA) (48-20), #8460 Grandview (WA) (17-7), #12032 Toppenish (WA) (45-0), #13158 Kiona-Benton (Benton City, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #1388 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (27-21), #1475 Othello (WA) (23-20), #5517 Selah (WA) (21-15), #8235 Quincy (WA) (26-7)

5422003 Lakes (Lakewood, WA)WashingtonSeamount Pierce 3A3A9-25-1 (t 1st)8-228.75.662-57
WINS: #3000 White River (Buckley, WA) (19-14), #3748 Mead (Spokane, WA) (31-13), #5138 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (34-17), #7456 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (67-27), #8367 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-7), #10052 Hazen (Renton, WA) (34-19), #10438 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (40-13), #12083 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (34-12), #12317 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (66-6), LOSSES: #327 Bellevue (WA) (49-7), #5402 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (42-21)

5432016 Bonney Lake (WA)Washington3A Pierce County3A9-36-1 (t 1st)9-228.621.380-53
WINS: #1939 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (24-7), #1951 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (36-33), #3025 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (14-7), #3631 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (35-21), #6500 Mercer Island (WA) (56-42), #7032 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (35-3), #7668 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (36-0), #8769 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (19-18), #9392 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (39-12), LOSSES: #373 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (37-10), #382 Sumner (WA) (41-14), #1632 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (14-3)

5442013 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane3A8-37-2 (t 3rd)4-228.619.660-56
WINS: #1781 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (45-35), #3562 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (35-16), #3719 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (34-30), #3964 Mead (Spokane, WA) (10-0), #5451 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #7254 University (Spokane, WA) (42-10), #9117 North Central (Spokane, WA) (28-19), #11309 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (41-13), LOSSES: #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (27-7), #692 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (63-42), #1753 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-14)

5452005 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)WashingtonMetro- Mountain3A6-44-1 (2nd)6-428.613.262-41
WINS: #3380 Ingraham (Seattle, WA) (24-10), #4838 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (35-7), #5530 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (41-6), #8193 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (16-14), #10177 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (34-6), #10669 Sunnyside (WA) (33-0), LOSSES: #746 Liberty (Renton, WA) (31-0), #1280 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (27-21), #1388 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (22-7), #3380 Ingraham (Seattle, WA) (46-27)

5462015 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A Greater Spokane3A8-23-0 (1st)3-128.519.454-53
WINS: #1723 Sandpoint (ID) (35-21), #1755 Mead (Spokane, WA) (30-14), #3980 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (41-34), #4929 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-14), #5438 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (38-28), #5810 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (44-26), #7102 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (38-6), #9339 North Central (Spokane, WA) (56-14), LOSSES: #109 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (49-21), #3044 Kennewick (WA) (34-32)

5472012 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-36-3 (4th)2-228.519.554-53
WINS: #1134 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-7), #4355 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (41-21), #4513 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (17-0), #4989 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (14-6), #6293 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (28-7), #7906 North Central (Spokane, WA) (31-12), #8231 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (35-24), LOSSES: #639 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (39-13), #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (34-19), #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (21-0)

5482005 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA)WashingtonGreater St Helens 3A3A8-35-1 (2nd)6-228.510.558-53
WINS: #3798 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (34-14), #5878 Kelso (WA) (13-7), #6892 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (31-12), #7677 Skyview (Vancouver, WA) (18-14), #8598 Hudson's Bay (Vancouver, WA) (43-36), #10111 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA) (48-0), #10514 Fort Vancouver (Vancouver, WA) (49-13), #11585 Washougal (WA) (47-21), LOSSES: #627 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (34-14), #1875 Camas (WA) (28-10), #2501 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (14-7)

5492013 Gig Harbor (WA)Washington4A Narrows4A8-35-1 (t 1st)6-228.41669-51
WINS: #1738 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (27-20), #2628 Olympia (WA) (27-21), #3911 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (28-12), #5167 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (49-28), #7231 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (56-14), #8661 Yelm (WA) (56-14), #10299 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (54-7), #13129 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (56-6), LOSSES: #480 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (35-7), #687 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (59-14), #1071 Wenatchee (WA) (33-31)

5502009 Morris [Mark] (Longview, WA)Washington2A Greater St. Helens2A10-25-0 (1st)9-128.44.459-62
WINS: #3402 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (35-21), #4765 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (21-7), #7148 Woodland (WA) (41-7), #8366 Centralia (WA) (41-34), #8734 Eatonville (WA) (42-0), #8937 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (55-6), #10929 Hockinson (Brush Prairie, WA) (42-7), #11673 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (48-8), #11937 Washougal (WA) (27-0), #13079 Ridgefield (WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #1215 Ellensburg (WA) (28-7), #2920 Kelso (WA) (15-14)

5512008 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA)Washington4A Wesco - South4A9-26-0 (1st)9-228.410.557-55
WINS: #3825 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (16-10), #4758 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (29-25), #4935 Lake Stevens (WA) (50-49), #5882 Mariner (Everett, WA) (39-29), #7591 Cascade (Everett, WA) (40-27), #7836 Stanwood (WA) (32-8), #9383 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (35-14), #10219 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (17-0), #12444 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (51-3), LOSSES: #359 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (24-7), #6305 Arlington (WA) (28-22)

5522007 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A8-24-1 (2nd)7-228.45.958-50
WINS: #1950 Graham-Kapowsin (Graham, WA) (41-27), #5655 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (22-16), #5742 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (38-28), #8297 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (42-7), #9736 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (16-13), #11133 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (42-6), #13318 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (43-6), #13421 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (33-8), LOSSES: #407 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (28-14), #929 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (24-20)

5532006 Kennewick (WA)Washington3A Columbia Basin3A5-54-2 (t 2nd)4-328.423.567-44
WINS: #3206 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (36-32), #4963 Walla Walla (WA) (26-14), #6558 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (21-12), #8382 Hanford (Richland, WA) (40-13), #10460 Sunnyside (WA) (26-6), LOSSES: #13 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (42-17), #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (24-7), #674 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (20-14), #692 Pasco (WA) (45-7), #3473 Southridge (Kennewick, WA) (34-20)

5542017 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA)Washington3A Greater Spokane3A7-33-0 (1st)5-128.318.153-52
WINS: #2805 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (23-6), #4845 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (38-17), #5217 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (30-0), #5283 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (23-14), #8844 Sandpoint (ID) (37-6), #9235 North Central (Spokane, WA) (52-13), #9424 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #561 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (42-28), #766 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (28-21), #2248 Mead (Spokane, WA) (24-19)

5552010 Mercer Island (WA)Washington2A/3A KingCo3A5-53-4 (5th)4-428.322.665-47
WINS: #5047 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (19-15), #5176 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (48-23), #5337 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (48-21), #7079 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (48-38), #10032 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (38-9), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (49-31), #727 Liberty (Renton, WA) (28-11), #1008 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (28-13), #1350 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (42-10), #1564 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (28-21)

5562009 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A7-35-3 (t 4th)3-328.39.946-56
WINS: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (38-35), #4261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (29-13), #4875 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (42-12), #7631 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (31-7), #8584 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (49-3), #11547 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (45-0), #11657 North Central (Spokane, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (17-13), #2999 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #3134 University (Spokane, WA) (20-17)

5572005 Lindbergh (Renton, WA)WashingtonSeamount- King3A9-36-1 (2nd)9-328.310.369-60
WINS: #3465 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (19-17), #5774 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (28-21), #7471 Hazen (Renton, WA) (42-14), #7708 Sequim (WA) (7-6), #9264 Renton (WA) (16-13), #10449 Evergreen (Seattle, WA) (42-21), #10802 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (38-7), #12455 Tyee (SeaTac, WA) (42-7), #13222 Highline (Burien, WA) (49-28), LOSSES: #26 Ferndale (WA) (53-7), #355 Bellevue (WA) (63-7), #627 Kennedy [John F.] (Burien, WA) (57-14)

5582009 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A6-44-4 (7th)3-328.21556-48
WINS: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (42-20), #2983 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (21-20), #4875 Lake City (Coeur d'Alene, ID) (34-14), #6011 Kennewick (WA) (31-6), #8584 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (48-15), #11318 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (56-0), LOSSES: #2026 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-28), #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (28-13), #3134 University (Spokane, WA) (30-27), #4261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (13-12)

5592005 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA)WashingtonPAC 93A7-26-2 (t 2nd)7-228.29.245-43
WINS: #1936 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (20-14), #3798 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (20-12), #5878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (14-6), #6892 Long [R. A.] (Longview, WA) (46-35), #7388 Aberdeen (WA) (28-0), #8249 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (35-32), #10741 Yelm (WA) (38-14), LOSSES: #2609 Tumwater (WA) (21-14), #3127 Centralia (WA) (28-11)

5602004 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)WashingtonWesco- South4A8-37-2 (t 2nd)6-328.213.667-51
WINS: #1447 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (34-7), #3186 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (29-21), #5667 North Kitsap (Poulsbo, WA) (40-28), #5722 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (45-21), #6570 Mariner (Everett, WA) (21-2), #9026 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (29-7), #9905 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (37-0), #11352 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (48-20), LOSSES: #407 Evergreen (Vancouver, WA) (42-7), #3635 Everett (WA) (33-30), #3823 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (27-24)

5612003 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA)WashingtonGreater Spokane National 4A4A8-25-1 (2nd)7-228.26.255-50
WINS: #6011 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (31-5), #6749 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (10-6), #6749 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (28-17), #7651 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (30-7), #8367 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (38-0), #9228 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (14-6), #11139 Cheney (WA) (66-21), #12620 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #476 Pasco (WA) (23-10), #4342 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (38-28)

5622012 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A9-34-0 (1st)7-228.112.769-59
WINS: #3097 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (33-21), #4282 Oak Harbor (WA) (47-39), #4942 Arlington (WA) (42-14), #6503 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (42-7), #8545 Stanwood (WA) (69-6), #8566 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (42-7), #9120 Snohomish (WA) (28-3), #11112 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (42-13), #12250 Everett (WA) (49-14), LOSSES: #579 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (65-34), #1802 Lake Stevens (WA) (45-21), #1860 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (49-40)

5632012 Auburn (WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A10-37-1 (2nd)10-328.111.476-63
WINS: #865 Mead (Spokane, WA) (21-7), #4445 Olympia (WA) (41-38), #4785 Eastmont (East Wenatchee, WA) (20-7), #6392 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (28-24), #8924 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (42-7), #10664 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (35-14), #11134 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (35-9), #11589 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (45-0), #12122 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (42-14), #13415 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (42-13), LOSSES: #479 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (21-19), #1155 Federal Way (WA) (43-0), #4658 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (31-7)

5642008 Montesano (WA)Washington1A Southwest - Evergreen1A12-17-0 (1st)11-128.11.982-58
WINS: #4388 Castle Rock (WA) (28-21), #4388 Castle Rock (WA) (21-20), #4891 Nooksack Valley (Everson, WA) (51-8), #6233 Forks (WA) (19-0), #8418 Vashon Island (WA) (14-7), #8968 Toledo (WA) (40-16), #9976 Elma (WA) (21-14), #10292 Rochester (WA) (48-8), #10435 Rainier (WA) (42-0), #12350 Onalaska (WA) (34-6), #12582 Tenino (WA) (41-0), #13365 Winlock (WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #1811 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA) (35-14)

5652007 Cascade Christian (Puyallup, WA)Washington1A Nisqually1A12-16-0 (1st)8-128.10.878-63
WINS: #4594 Kalama (WA) (7-0), #5938 Life Christian Academy (Tacoma, WA) (20-17), #6521 Steilacoom (WA) (44-0), #7628 Eatonville (WA) (14-7), #7818 Orting (WA) (27-21), #8297 Tenino (WA) (49-10), #9767 Wright Academy [Charles] (Tacoma, WA) (42-7), #10069 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (35-12), #11667 Friday Harbor (WA) (56-14), #12750 Foster (Tukwila, WA) (55-0), #13141 Chimacum (WA) (42-7), #13399 Vashon Island (WA) (46-13), LOSSES: #624 Royal (Royal City, WA) (43-14)

5662006 Stanwood (WA)Washington3A/4A Wesco - North4A7-35-3 (t 3rd)4-328.112.948-57
WINS: #2670 Lake Stevens (WA) (13-7), #4446 Snohomish (WA) (33-20), #5507 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (35-7), #6114 Arlington (WA) (14-6), #6589 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (21-6), #7045 Everett (WA) (28-20), #11327 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (52-7), LOSSES: #296 Oak Harbor (WA) (49-21), #2834 Cascade (Everett, WA) (23-7), #3545 Monroe (WA) (14-7)

5672003 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA)WashingtonSoutheast B-11B-1111-14-0 (1st)7-128.1-2.271-52
WINS: #3241 Baker (Baker City, OR) (33-27), #6115 Davenport (WA) (41-7), #6808 Colfax (WA) (37-21), #7695 Pomeroy (WA) (42-13), #8394 Wahkiakum (Cathlamet, WA) (41-6), #8876 Wilbur-Creston (Creston, WA) (35-15), #11374 Waitsburg (WA) (42-14), #11960 Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia (Oakesdale, WA) (41-12), #11986 Asotin (WA) (55-0), #12035 Cle Elum-Roslyn (Cle Elum, WA) (45-6), #13421 Dayton (WA) (45-6), LOSSES: #1924 Reardan (WA) (13-3)

5682017 Oak Harbor (WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A9-25-1 (2nd)6-22816.953-59
WINS: #3105 Arlington (WA) (13-7), #4456 Stanwood (WA) (19-7), #4462 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (35-7), #4568 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (21-20), #4734 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (21-3), #6161 Mariner (Everett, WA) (34-12), #8655 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (47-23), #8884 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (48-14), #11565 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (49-7), LOSSES: #387 Bellevue (WA) (42-7), #1077 Ferndale (WA) (29-28)

5692012 Lakewood (Arlington, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade2A9-25-1 (2nd)6-1289.566-54
WINS: #3330 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (49-0), #5353 Meridian (Bellingham, WA) (41-28), #5517 Blaine (WA) (22-20), #6779 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (21-14), #7722 Sultan (WA) (49-7), #8143 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (35-7), #9887 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (42-13), #10569 Granite Falls (WA) (58-6), #12466 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #1052 Capital (Olympia, WA) (47-36), #1162 King's (Seattle, WA) (55-42)

5702014 Kentwood (Covington, WA)Washington4A South Puget Sound - Northeast4A8-24-0 (1st)8-227.912.457-48
WINS: #3780 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (35-14), #3780 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (31-21), #5015 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (38-7), #5654 Curtis (University Place, WA) (43-0), #6557 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (26-0), #8445 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (50-7), #9190 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (39-6), #11997 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (41-10), LOSSES: #1509 Federal Way (WA) (14-10), #1637 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (17-6)

5712011 Kentlake (Kent, WA)Washington4A SPSL - North4A10-18-0 (1st)10-127.96.249-64
WINS: #3300 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (17-16), #5243 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (42-33), #5360 Mariner (Everett, WA) (49-7), #6290 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (49-34), #7666 Auburn (WA) (10-7), #7712 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (30-22), #8681 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (49-7), #9505 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (58-26), #12818 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (47-3), #12875 Mt. Rainier (Des Moines, WA) (55-0), LOSSES: #1080 Union (Vancouver, WA) (31-7)

5722009 Colfax (WA)Washington2B Northeast2B11-15-0 (1st)11-127.9-3.169-50
WINS: #6584 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (19-0), #6584 DeSales (Walla Walla, WA) (33-14), #6986 Waitsburg/Prescott (Waitsburg, WA) (39-0), #8089 South Bend (WA) (37-6), #10246 Reardan (WA) (28-0), #10246 Pomeroy (WA) (38-8), #11023 Lind-Ritzville/Sprague (Ritzville, WA) (56-27), #11712 Davenport (WA) (62-18), #11880 Tekoa-Oakesdale/Rosalia (Oakesdale, WA) (30-0), #13406 Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (51-0), #14234 Liberty (Spangle, WA) (34-19), LOSSES: #2369 Adna (WA) (32-24)

5732004 Kentwood (Covington, WA)WashingtonSPSL- North4A9-36-2 (t 2nd)9-327.96.570-55
WINS: #2499 Puyallup (WA) (26-13), #4982 Stanwood (WA) (20-14), #4982 Stanwood (WA) (14-7), #4982 Tahoma (Kent, WA) (19-14), #7167 Kentridge (Kent, WA) (13-7), #8566 Enumclaw (WA) (28-9), #9891 Auburn Riverside (Auburn, WA) (28-0), #10937 Kentlake (Kent, WA) (37-2), #13236 Kent-Meridian (Kent, WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #1294 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (14-7), #5745 Auburn (WA) (21-6), #10991 Sumner (WA) (17-14)

5742004 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA)WashingtonPAC 93A7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-327.914.658-45
WINS: #2296 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (27-14), #3823 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (13-10), #5690 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (28-0), #5876 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (41-23), #6756 Tumwater (WA) (34-21), #6756 Yelm (WA) (33-6), #8522 Centralia (WA) (26-0), LOSSES: #1058 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (41-19), #1171 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (43-15), #8050 Aberdeen (WA) (34-27)

5752016 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA)Washington3A Wesco - North3A10-16-0 (1st)8-127.810.653-61
WINS: #1598 Ferndale (WA) (47-42), #3234 Oak Harbor (WA) (47-20), #4169 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (68-55), #4656 Gig Harbor (WA) (40-28), #6606 Arlington (WA) (55-27), #6716 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (35-7), #6961 Stanwood (WA) (47-14), #7716 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (48-15), #9233 Marysville Getchell (Marysville, WA) (56-0), #12355 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (49-0), LOSSES: #1836 Bonney Lake (WA) (24-7)

5762016 Liberty (Renton, WA)Washington2A Metro2A12-11-0 (1st)6-127.811.982-53
WINS: #2244 Ellensburg (WA) (35-26), #2929 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (21-14), #4618 Steilacoom (WA) (20-13), #5029 Blaine (WA) (27-24), #6500 Mercer Island (WA) (42-21), #7191 West Seattle (Seattle, WA) (63-27), #8986 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (19-6), #9054 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (38-0), #9577 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (48-0), #9620 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (42-7), #10737 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (48-10), #11224 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (51-0), LOSSES: #487 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (56-14)

5772015 Ferndale (WA)Washington2A/3A Northwest3A7-45-2 (t 2nd)2-227.822.769-47
WINS: #1530 Kamiakin (Kennewick, WA) (35-34), #1540 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (20-16), #3196 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (20-10), #5810 Blaine (WA) (34-20), #6334 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (49-20), #8192 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (49-7), #8861 Anacortes (WA) (55-14), LOSSES: #237 Bellevue (WA) (41-7), #1182 Squalicum (Bellingham, WA) (12-7), #2576 Lynden (WA) (34-7), #3318 Oak Harbor (WA) (31-28)

5782005 Centralia (WA)WashingtonPAC 93A7-35-3 (5th)7-327.86.945-52
WINS: #3055 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (28-11), #5878 River Ridge (Lacey, WA) (29-8), #6425 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (17-0), #7388 Aberdeen (WA) (24-0), #8249 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (59-14), #10741 Yelm (WA) (60-20), #11585 Washougal (WA) (48-21), LOSSES: #1936 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (21-14), #2609 Tumwater (WA) (24-17), #3798 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (19-13)

5792016 Timberline (Lacey, WA)Washington3A South Sound3A8-36-1 (t 1st)7-327.71970-49
WINS: #2009 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (7-3), #3234 Oak Harbor (WA) (41-38), #3684 Capital (Olympia, WA) (12-7), #4656 Gig Harbor (WA) (42-17), #5251 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (43-14), #5746 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA) (24-8), #7628 Shelton (WA) (26-14), #8317 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (19-10), LOSSES: #753 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (39-21), #1836 Bonney Lake (WA) (36-33), #6934 Yelm (WA) (forfeit)

5802007 Issaquah (WA)Washington3A KingCo3A6-45-3 (t 3rd)5-427.719.261-47
WINS: #2278 Newport (Bellevue, WA) (35-0), #4333 Roosevelt (Seattle, WA) (24-21), #5085 Mount Si (Snoqualmie, WA) (17-6), #8488 Interlake (Bellevue, WA) (28-0), #8927 Mercer Island (WA) (35-12), #11108 Sammamish (Bellevue, WA) (48-13), LOSSES: #99 Skyline (Sammamish, WA) (24-7), #716 Bellevue (WA) (34-13), #785 Lakes (Lakewood, WA) (42-14), #4801 Liberty (Renton, WA) (25-6)

5812006 Anacortes (WA)Washington2A Northwest2A6-63-3 (t 3rd)5-427.715.879-51
WINS: #3452 Mt. Baker (Deming, WA) (55-48), #4286 Blaine (WA) (26-21), #5608 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (49-22), #6002 Granite Falls (WA) (20-14), #8883 Mount Vernon (WA) (38-13), #8973 Bellingham (WA) (42-13), LOSSES: #509 Lynden (WA) (38-35), #787 Centralia (WA) (47-26), #894 Ferndale (WA) (34-14), #2075 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (38-27), #5912 Sehome (Bellingham, WA) (35-27), #8440 Sedro-Woolley (WA) (20-14)

5822005 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA)WashingtonWesco- South4A9-28-1 (t 1st)8-127.78.153-63
WINS: #2724 Everett (WA) (28-27), #5427 Jackson [Henry M.] (Mill Creek, WA) (33-27), #5605 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA) (21-20), #5693 Kamiak (Mukilteo, WA) (24-7), #5878 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (24-7), #7139 Mariner (Everett, WA) (63-33), #9222 Battle Ground (WA) (28-0), #10199 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (23-19), #12387 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (47-0), LOSSES: #1159 Cascade (Everett, WA) (47-17), #2376 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (10-3)

5832013 Sumner (WA)Washington2A South Puget Sound2A11-17-0 (1st)9-127.6970-59
WINS: #2876 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (28-14), #4707 Bonney Lake (WA) (49-28), #5220 White River (Buckley, WA) (35-0), #5755 Orting (WA) (24-23), #6749 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (28-6), #7316 Fife (Tacoma, WA) (37-31), #7532 Steilacoom (WA) (28-6), #7940 Auburn Mountainview (Auburn, WA) (49-7), #10531 Renton (WA) (45-21), #10696 Clover Park (Lakewood, WA) (35-6), #12188 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (55-8), LOSSES: #347 Lynden (WA) (54-21)

5842012 North Thurston (Lacey, WA)Washington3A Narrows3A9-35-1 (2nd)7-227.610.770-57-1
WINS: #3209 Kennewick (WA) (35-23), #4904 Shelton (WA) (21-20), #5967 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (24-0), #5967 Steilacoom (WA) (36-21), #6130 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (36-7), #7517 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (34-0), #7722 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (40-0), #11112 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (50-14), #13160 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (57-14), LOSSES: #1196 Tumwater (WA) (28-12), #1782 University (Spokane, WA) (23-13), #3097 Timberline (Lacey, WA) (24-0)

5852011 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA)Washington3A Metro - Mountain3A7-42-2 (3rd)6-427.618.869-37
WINS: #3282 Oak Harbor (WA) (50-33), #4057 Bainbridge (Bainbridge Island, WA) (27-24), Centennial (Coquitlam, British Columbia) (34-0), #6470 Bishop Blanchet (Seattle, WA) (28-14), #8909 Hale [Nathan] (Seattle, WA) (38-29), #13357 Cleveland (Seattle, WA) (63-20), #13550 Chief Sealth (Seattle, WA) (46-0), LOSSES: #78 Bellevue (WA) (42-0), #539 O'Dea (Seattle, WA) (20-19), #1593 Seattle Prep (Seattle, WA) (28-15), #2036 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (42-21)

5862010 Timberline (Lacey, WA)Washington3A Narrows3A7-44-1 (2nd)7-327.619.266-51
WINS: #2962 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (29-28), #4598 Peninsula (Gig Harbor, WA) (33-17), #6676 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (17-9), #6762 Enumclaw (WA) (34-20), #8263 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (43-20), #10216 Yelm (WA) (35-0), #12938 Foss [Henry] (Tacoma, WA) (62-0), LOSSES: #71 Bellevue (WA) (58-14), #715 Capital (Olympia, WA) (44-0), #997 Camas (WA) (29-15), #3702 North Thurston (Lacey, WA) (42-28)

5872007 Redmond (WA)Washington4A KingCo4A5-44-4 (t 6th)4-427.619.452-44
WINS: #2077 Inglemoor (Kenmore, WA) (14-13), #4801 Liberty (Renton, WA) (25-22), #5913 Franklin (Seattle, WA) (41-33), #6384 Juanita (Kirkland, WA) (31-21), #11449 Lake Washington (Kirkland, WA) (33-0), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (45-7), #915 Eastlake (Sammamish, WA) (21-7), #951 Woodinville (WA) (44-21), #3191 Ballard (Seattle, WA) (27-22)

5882004 Freeman (Rockford, WA)WashingtonNortheast1A12-16-0 (1st)9-127.62.870-65
WINS: #5405 Napavine (WA) (28-6), #5667 Wahluke (Mattawa, WA) (21-7), #6997 Zillah (WA) (26-14), #7065 Jenkins (Chewelah, WA) (14-0), #8277 Newport (WA) (27-12), #8277 Newport (WA) (33-0), #8394 Deer Park (WA) (27-0), #9660 Colfax (WA) (20-13), #9660 Colfax (WA) (48-0), #9789 Priest River (ID) (12-0), #12147 Kettle Falls (WA) (37-6), #12147 Kettle Falls (WA) (35-0), LOSSES: #1007 Royal (Royal City, WA) (29-7)

5892016 Tumwater (WA)Washington2A Evergreen2A10-24-0 (1st)8-227.51179-43
WINS: #2345 Bellevue (WA) (15-13), #2417 Union (Vancouver, WA) (27-20), #4349 Pierce [Franklin] (Tacoma, WA) (70-42), #5251 Black Hills (Tumwater, WA) (31-6), #5503 West [W. F.] (Chehalis, WA) (42-0), #7421 Washington (Tacoma, WA) (44-7), #8578 Columbia River (Vancouver, WA) (49-0), #9323 Washougal (WA) (44-0), #9686 Aberdeen/Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (70-14), #10895 Centralia (WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #487 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (48-10), #4618 Steilacoom (WA) (33-23)

5902015 King's (Seattle, WA)Washington1A/2A Cascade1A12-26-1 (2nd)7-127.510.490-62
WINS: #2576 Lynden (WA) (21-14), #2971 Montesano (WA) (28-25), #3196 Hoquiam (WA) (42-21), #5338 Port Townsend (WA) (24-7), #6305 Lakewood (Arlington, WA) (31-12), #7212 Cedarcrest (Duvall, WA) (31-7), #7392 Lynden Christian (Lynden, WA) (21-7), #8993 Cedar Park Christian (Bothell, WA) (38-14), #9188 Lakeside (Seattle, WA) (49-6), #11509 Sultan (WA) (41-14), #12548 Granite Falls (WA) (56-27), #13324 South Whidbey (Langley, WA) (49-14), LOSSES: #772 Archbishop Murphy [Thomas J.] (Everett, WA) (49-7), #800 Royal (Royal City, WA) (28-7)

5912013 Othello (WA)Washington2A Central Washington2A10-37-2 (t 2nd)9-327.513.678-62
WINS: #3069 West Valley (Yakima, WA) (20-7), #4182 Ephrata (WA) (24-3), #4404 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (25-20), #4979 Connell (WA) (28-10), #6945 East Valley (Yakima, WA) (52-12), #7126 West Valley (Spokane, WA) (10-7), #8636 Toppenish (WA) (56-12), #9079 Selah (WA) (53-21), #9382 Grandview (WA) (48-13), #12486 Wapato (WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #878 Ellensburg (WA) (31-14), #878 Ellensburg (WA) (20-13), #1816 Prosser (WA) (27-16)

5922009 Central Kitsap (Silverdale, WA)Washington4A Narrows4A7-46-2 (t 3rd)7-427.510.158-54
WINS: #5547 Wilson [Woodrow] (Tacoma, WA) (37-20), #5781 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (35-0), #6836 Bellarmine Prep (Tacoma, WA) (42-14), #7201 Stadium (Tacoma, WA) (30-0), #7984 Lincoln (Tacoma, WA) (31-18), #11197 Mount Tahoma (Tacoma, WA) (48-0), #11244 Shelton (WA) (31-0), LOSSES: #1335 Curtis (University Place, WA) (21-16), #1655 South Kitsap (Port Orchard, WA) (10-0), #3331 Kentwood (Covington, WA) (39-27), #6375 Gig Harbor (WA) (31-10)

5932009 University (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A6-45-4 (6th)3-327.51356-49
WINS: #2983 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (20-17), #2999 Lewis & Clark (Spokane, WA) (30-27), #4285 Moses Lake (WA) (20-17), #8584 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (35-15), #11318 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (52-7), #11547 Rogers [John R.] (Spokane, WA) (52-12), LOSSES: #713 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (28-23), #2026 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (35-28), #2519 Mead (Spokane, WA) (30-13), #4261 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (28-21)

5942007 University (Spokane, WA)Washington3A/4A Greater Spokane4A6-44-4 (6th)2-427.518.849-51
WINS: #3915 Coeur d'Alene (ID) (20-14), #4825 East Valley (Spokane, WA) (14-7), #5689 Shadle Park (Spokane, WA) (14-13), #6592 Walla Walla (WA) (28-24), #7153 Mt. Spokane (Mead, WA) (26-23), #8269 North Central (Spokane, WA) (30-18), LOSSES: #261 Ferris [Joel E.] (Spokane, WA) (49-14), #860 Central Valley (Spokane Valley, WA) (24-3), #979 Mead (Spokane, WA) (27-24), #1775 Gonzaga Prep (Spokane, WA) (20-17)

5952005 Curtis (University Place, WA)WashingtonSPSL- South4A8-37-2 (2nd)8-327.58.962-53
WINS: #4188 Mountain View (Vancouver, WA) (24-21), #4623 Spanaway Lake (Spanaway, WA) (27-20), #4692 Rogers [Governor John R.] (Puyallup, WA) (34-0), #6042 Federal Way (WA) (35-14), #8891 Jefferson [Thomas] (Auburn, WA) (35-28), #10708 Bethel (Spanaway, WA) (45-24), #11032 Decatur (Federal Way, WA) (35-7), #11195 Beamer [Todd] (Federal Way, WA) (41-0), LOSSES: #955 Puyallup (WA) (23-14), #1715 Olympia (WA) (37-17), #6892 Emerald Ridge (South Hill, WA) (40-20)

5962014 Meadowdale (Lynnwood, WA)Washington2A/3A Wesco - South3A8-36-0 (1st)6-227.415.669-50
WINS: #3454 Mountlake Terrace (WA) (34-14), #4076 Auburn (WA) (30-7), #4598 Glacier Peak (Snohomish, WA) (30-19), #6583 Edmonds-Woodway (Edmonds, WA) (20-17), #8848 Renton (WA) (41-0), #9343 Lynnwood (Bothell, WA) (41-7), #11958 Shorewood (Shoreline, WA) (28-21), #13345 Shorecrest (Seattle, WA) (48-0), LOSSES: #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (42-14), #809 Marysville-Pilchuck (Marysville, WA) (55-34), #1428 Lake Stevens (WA) (28-21)

5972011 Chelan (WA)Washington1A Caribou Trail1A9-44-1 (2nd)8-427.4