DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Allen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A60-230-055-255-244-260-272.750.5467-273
2Katy (TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A52-628-052-652-621-649-667.640.6418-260
3Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A53-727-153-753-722-749-767.241.4435-285-1
4DeSoto (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A42-1022-441-939-922-1042-106147.2383-238
5Carroll (Southlake, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A42-1023-339-939-922-1042-1060.546.7355-250
6Aledo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-259-428-054-354-321-450-460.135.4456-288
7Trinity (Euless, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A40-1022-437-933-824-940-1059.646.3355-239
8Cedar Hill (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A38-13 (39-12 on the field)19-738-1236-1223-1238-1359.347.1395-218
9Klein Collins (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A44-726-244-744-718-740-758.639.8339-239-2
10Westlake (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A46-1024-445-942-920-1042-1058.542428-245
10Manvel (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-251-629-151-647-618-642-658.534.7407-260-1
12Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A50-1024-250-1050-1019-1048-1057.139.5447-274
13Westfield (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A43-9-126-1-143-9-143-9-117-9-140-9-156.439.7363-248-1
14The Woodlands (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A41-724-041-741-719-741-75642.4343-211
15Temple (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A47-1222-247-1239-620-1243-1255.839.7458-256
16Midway (Waco, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A44-924-044-938-717-844-955.443382-243
17Mansfield (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A40-1224-240-1235-1119-1037-125544354-248
18Cedar Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-151-728-251-744-616-648-754.933.8416-272
19North Shore (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A42-1424-242-1442-1214-1340-1454.240.6426-232-1
20West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-257-516-057-538-211-547-55426.1468-287
21Highland Park (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-149-726-248-643-515-749-753.135.4377-277
22Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A36-1323-536-1328-1315-1135-1352.843.3344-234
23Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-146-822-446-844-820-745-852.539.4366-265
24Martin [James] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A37-1325-337-1337-1313-1235-1352.440.2333-241
25San Angelo Central (San Angelo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A45-621-145-643-613-645-65235.8308-271
26Atascocita (Humble, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A43-823-343-843-89-837-851.836.4302-265
26Judson (Converse, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A42-1221-542-1242-1213-1241-1251.839.1404-246
28Cedar Ridge (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A38-12 (41-9 on the field)22-438-1236-1212-838-1251.236.2300-273
29Longview (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A41-1125-340-1036-1016-1139-1150.538.2358-242
30Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I44-1024-444-936-79-937-1049.931.9341-274
31Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A43-1322-643-1342-1015-1242-1348.636.4392-266
32Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A42-933-342-942-912-940-948.336.6320-252
32Rockwall (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A34-1723-534-1733-1611-1432-1748.340.7364-224-1
34Gilmer (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-253-619-153-637-46-649-648.228.9405-301
34Bishop Dunne (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I38-1320-837-1129-118-831-1348.232.3338-266
36Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A38-1229-738-1238-1213-937-1247.837.1328-233
37Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A43-827-143-840-69-837-847.531.5317-238
38Argyle (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-152-520-052-543-410-541-547.425.5398-288
39Coppell (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A33-1521-532-1432-148-1430-1547.138.7284-263
39Dickinson (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A43-824-442-837-810-741-847.134.1315-251
41Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-136-1422-635-1432-1112-1136-144738.6331-244
42College Station (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-146-924-246-940-714-640-946.829342-294
43Carthage (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-146-1218-446-1237-611-743-1246.533434-261
44Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A34-1419-734-1434-147-1433-144636326-239
45South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A25-2115-1125-2121-216-2025-2145.746.3341-206
45Foster (Richmond, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-142-1019-342-1034-811-837-1045.731376-232
45Canadian (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-257-420-057-439-22-236-445.715.8446-298-1
48Lamar (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A41-826-041-839-64-828-844.824.1267-261
49Lone Star (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-143-926-443-943-94-536-944.628.1311-280
50All Saints (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS FreelanceTAPPS I36-720-036-731-26-333-744.427.6255-202
50Permian (Odessa, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A34-1214-833-1231-126-1033-1244.432.9276-241
50Spring (TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A38-10-122-5-138-10-138-10-19-10-133-10-144.432.8291-246-1
53George Ranch (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A39-1118-435-1128-1012-634-1143.734.9318-205
53Lancaster (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-133-1619-933-1631-1410-1333-1643.737.4362-223
55Abilene (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A30-1714-830-1727-167-1230-1743.637.9302-236
55Kennedale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-149-820-049-842-56-633-843.620.4353-313
55Horn [Dr. John] (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A34-1323-534-1334-139-1334-1343.637.6284-242
58Lufkin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-131-1619-729-1325-136-1529-1643.538.7307-204
59Round Rock (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A30-1720-630-1730-136-1630-1742.839.8311-233
60Duncanville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A27-1914-1227-1927-199-1427-1942.640.6293-232
61Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A37-1123-537-1136-117-1034-1142.533.2304-241
62Langham Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A33-1328-833-1333-135-1032-1342.432.9266-241
63St. Pius X (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 3TAPPS I39-912-238-918-74-729-942.325.4293-247
64Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-131-1819-731-1828-175-1725-1842.235334-239
65Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A33-920-133-923-46-730-942.129.3258-181
66Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A24-1816-1424-1824-187-1424-184242.6265-216
67O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Helotes, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A39-1020-239-1037-108-1035-1041.929.8322-244
68Sachse (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A36-1020-636-1032-102-730-1041.729.2241-273
69Henderson (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-140-1115-740-1125-103-635-1141.627.6331-271
70Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A30-1818-830-1830-186-1530-1841.539.9334-229-1
71Lamar (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A30-1619-930-1630-164-1328-1641.335.4270-240
71Friendswood (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-134-1620-834-1630-145-1132-1641.335333-232
73Angleton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-139-1417-539-1428-115-1329-1441.127.2362-244
74Vandegrift (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A36-1718-836-1734-155-1434-174134.4375-253
75Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A32-1510-1031-1416-135-1332-1540.732.9297-235
75Brock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-154-619-154-641-55-133-640.716.6384-322
75Pearland (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A34-1123-534-1134-94-827-1140.729.6267-220
78Reagan [Ronald] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A40-823-140-840-83-637-840.628.9283-257
79Brennan [William J.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A33-1421-133-1431-142-1329-1440.430.8310-226
79La Vega (Waco, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-148-819-148-834-48-347-840.426379-287
81Newton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-248-1020-048-1036-33-433-1040.319403-287
82Summit (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A29-1817-1129-1826-155-1627-1840.233.6307-240
83Ennis (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-235-1521-335-1533-116-1134-1540.132.9318-252
84Wylie (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-240-1215-140-1230-108-935-1239.926.5363-271-1
85Celina (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-147-1119-147-1135-53-833-1139.821.8375-316
85Klein Oak (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A30-1718-1030-1728-178-1426-1739.836.1301-220-2
87Bowie (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A36-1122-436-1132-113-932-1139.731.2272-260
88Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-136-1623-536-1634-166-1430-1639.631.9367-247
89Refugio (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-153-719-153-737-42-529-73912.6480-263
89Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A29-1518-829-1526-145-1127-153936.5251-235
89Plano (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A22-2014-1622-2021-197-1622-203941.2264-212
92Hebron (Carrollton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A22-2217-1322-2222-224-1822-2238.943.5265-231
93Skyline (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A32-1622-632-1632-167-1224-1638.431.8313-240
94Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-124-2017-1124-2021-197-1624-2038.138.7331-196
94Georgetown (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-132-1320-1032-1324-132-830-1338.128.8266-242
96Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I33-1817-1132-1824-145-826-1837.930.9334-265
97China Spring (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-139-1413-739-1422-114-1039-1437.828390-246
98Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-132-1717-1132-1732-177-1330-1737.632.8337-239
98Clemens [Samuel] (Schertz, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A29-1715-1129-1729-173-1228-1737.634308-233
100Bowie (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A26-1917-1126-1926-193-1524-1937.537.6279-225
100Crosby (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-242-829-342-839-82-634-837.525302-250
100Dallas Jesuit (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A33-1525-333-1533-152-1325-1537.528.7292-256
103Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-141-1617-541-1633-84-735-1637.426.8443-246
104Clear Springs (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A29-1721-729-1729-173-1427-1737.233.6298-221
105Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-245-1122-445-1144-102-534-1137.120.6393-253
105Belton (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A25-2114-1025-2121-193-1523-2137.136.3283-242
107Rockdale (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-145-1019-345-1032-77-534-103723.5356-290
108Boyd (McKinney, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A20-2216-1420-2220-226-1820-2236.942.7271-207
109Teague (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-143-922-243-931-61-629-936.819.2320-270
109Gunter (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-251-721-151-736-41-431-736.814.6390-304
109Sweetwater (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-248-719-348-731-71-332-736.817.2320-310
109A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-231-1719-731-1727-162-1424-1736.830.2311-243
109West Brook (Beaumont, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A28-1615-928-1620-163-1228-1636.835.2266-218
109Rowlett (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A33-1421-533-1433-144-1127-1436.830.6266-254
115Arlington (TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A25-2017-1125-2025-205-1523-2036.736.7270-228
116Waxahachie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A22-2111-1722-2119-202-1622-2136.636.5303-204
117Amarillo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-132-1418-432-1426-103-732-1436.230.9259-250
118Cuero (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-244-1116-244-1137-91-530-1136.118381-269
119Liberty Hill (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-140-1317-340-1334-92-1038-133626.1367-259
120Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-123-310-023-320-20-216-335.715.1147-152
120Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A33-1418-433-1430-133-1028-1435.725.6280-250
122Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A29-1718-1029-1725-133-1323-1735.630.9273-245
122Montgomery (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-220-1910-1620-1918-192-1719-1935.636.1239-190-2
124Cooper (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-128-2213-528-2221-132-1924-2235.532.9356-238
125Van (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-138-1017-538-1031-91-527-1035.321.4254-284
125Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A18-2614-1418-2617-235-2018-2635.343.1305-197
125Johnson [Claudia Taylor] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A28-17 (27-18 on the field)19-528-1727-161-1525-1735.332.5305-215
128Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-136-1221-736-1236-122-632-1235.226.3285-260
129Dawson [Glenda] (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A30-1620-830-1628-142-1022-1635.128.6273-227
130Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II43-923-243-935-62-627-93518.4342-243
131El Campo (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-139-1020-239-1026-61-530-1034.820.8299-247
131Randall (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-234-1519-534-1529-141-1033-1534.829.7324-241
133Dekaney [Andy] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A21-2015-1321-2021-201-1717-2034.635.9260-193-2
133Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-237-1125-537-1130-91-728-1134.623.7264-260
135Graham (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-238-1515-338-1527-125-728-1534.323.2351-280
136Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-232-2017-331-1925-91-1028-203429.1392-233
136Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-232-1618-1032-1627-152-1126-163426.6296-238
138Hutto (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-135-1419-935-1432-132-926-1433.925.3276-272
139Plano East (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A17-2513-1717-2517-252-2017-2533.742.4281-201
139Coronado (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-130-179-928-1722-156-1128-1733.731.9314-232
139Mart (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-248-619-148-639-42-125-633.711406-255
142Navasota (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-136-1516-432-1527-84-521-1533.621.4288-263
142Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A29-1315-627-1319-72-823-1333.625.1231-190
142Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A22-22 (24-20 on the field)13-1322-2220-221-1221-2233.632.1236-248
142Navarro (Geronimo, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-246-615-146-630-54-429-633.614324-289
146Wall (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-146-820-046-834-41-328-833.513.9353-277
147Malakoff (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-142-721-342-730-72-425-733.416.7292-262
148Cooper (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-235-1412-633-1423-124-831-1433.325.6307-264
148Northwest (Justin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-223-1914-1423-1917-171-1321-1933.333.8260-216
150West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-128-1617-1128-1626-142-823-1633.127.4269-234
151Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A27-1915-1127-1921-192-1321-1932.731284-235
151Clear Creek (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A26-1617-1126-1625-154-924-1632.729.4254-214
151Texas (Texarkana, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-132-1223-330-1024-82-728-1232.727238-261
154Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-126-1817-1125-1821-152-1122-1832.529.9281-205
154St. Thomas Catholic (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 3TAPPS I28-1611-326-1615-74-1218-1632.529.7275-202
156Wakeland [Justin] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-131-1521-931-1528-150-728-1532.427.5279-239
156Wylie East (Wylie, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-127-1918-1027-1926-163-1025-1932.431.4296-237
158Keller Central (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A22-2115-1122-2120-173-1521-2132.336.3258-223
159Monterey (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-128-219-928-2116-154-1424-2132.229.9311-256
160Midland Christian (Midland, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II28-2112-1027-2017-142-1423-2132.129.3359-209
161Vista Ridge (Cedar Park, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A27-2014-1227-2026-182-1526-203233.8353-214
162South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-236-1524-036-1534-72-1319-1531.719.4325-260
162Atlanta (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-132-1712-832-1720-111-924-1731.726.2333-247
164Stratford (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A31-1424-431-1429-121-1022-1431.625.1277-225
165Boerne-Champion (Boerne, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-236-1425-536-1432-101-827-1431.520.9313-251
166Wylie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A24-2217-1124-2222-182-1422-2231.433.8278-234
167Marshall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-230-1721-529-1527-101-824-1731.326.6243-274
167Bryan (TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A28-1917-928-1924-172-1422-1931.330.8296-241
167Midland (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A21-2412-1021-2421-242-1921-2431.337298-209
170Dripping Springs (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-131-1518-1031-1525-132-728-1531.225.5280-244
171Franklin (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-143-921-343-935-71-429-931.116.5297-301
172Lovejoy (Lucas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-223-2218-1023-2223-202-1321-223133.2322-203
172Yoakum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-140-1715-540-1728-112-629-173120.6435-254
172Kingwood (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A21-2414-1221-2421-241-1719-243136.2312-199-1
175Prosper (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A26-1918-1026-1925-160-919-1930.927270-238
176Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-234-1712-832-1721-125-524-1730.825328-269
177Waskom (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-244-1321-544-1340-93-232-1230.717.6405-265
177Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A27-1312-927-1317-101-623-1330.724.1227-190
177Mineola (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-145-1320-245-1336-60-327-1330.715.7390-298
180Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II41-917-341-926-80-318-930.611.7294-255
180Kaufman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-236-1519-336-1529-103-825-1530.624.4322-267
182Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A19-2317-1919-2319-231-1618-2330.434.6263-204
183Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A21-2217-1921-2221-220-1619-2230.333.8244-227
184Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-233-1521-533-1533-130-622-1530.222286-249
184Taylor [James E.] (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A27-1816-1227-1826-162-1221-1830.230.5265-236
184Bellville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-237-1515-137-1527-71-826-1530.220.9318-280
184Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I24-2117-1124-2118-153-1320-2130.232.2316-233
188Everman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-231-1819-931-1828-151-723-1830.123.6286-272
188Stafford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-133-1514-833-1521-122-427-1530.123.7313-235
190Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A21-2010-1421-2019-200-1319-203032.3228-212
190Gladewater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-126-1913-726-1716-101-822-193028.2304-229
190Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A20-2119-1720-2120-211-1519-213033.5235-215
193Churchill [Winston] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A30-1614-1030-1630-161-1027-1629.926.5252-256
193Pottsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-140-1117-340-1128-70-333-1129.918.6335-268
195Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A24-2015-1324-2021-180-1419-2029.831.9276-217
195Lee [Robert E.] (Midland, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A18-258-1418-2517-224-1718-2529.837.8292-203
197Lee [Robert E.] (Tyler, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A18-2311-1718-2311-203-1616-2329.535.5253-209
197Jasper (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-234-1519-132-1526-60-523-1529.519.7273-269
199McKinney North (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-131-1618-1031-1627-161-522-1629.424.1253-266
199Giddings (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-235-1515-335-1528-120-628-1529.423.7341-260
201Cisco (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-241-824-041-830-40-126-829.313.1332-242
201Copperas Cove (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A19-2313-1117-2316-211-1917-2329.338.3282-180
201El Dorado (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-130-1421-528-1425-131-623-1429.324.7239-242
204North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A22-2112-1622-2120-211-1519-2129.231230-244
205Tivy (Kerrville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-235-1524-635-1532-101-925-1529.120.2320-248
205Stephenville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-128-229-727-2122-142-1124-2229.127.8362-233-1
205Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-130-1619-930-1627-140-625-1629.124.1259-240
208Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-224-2317-924-2323-181-1623-232932.3344-217
208Klein (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A19-2312-1619-2318-222-1715-232934.1268-202-2
210La Porte (TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A27-1718-627-1727-172-922-1728.727.7251-225
211Paris (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-130-1814-630-1822-160-925-1828.625.4305-251
211Brownwood (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-128-199-728-1923-171-1224-1928.627327-234
211Hightower [L. V.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-127-1524-627-1526-131-719-1528.624.9240-212
211Centennial (Burleson, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-231-1620-831-1631-161-523-1628.624.9277-250
215Plano West (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A13-299-2113-2913-292-2313-2928.542.7277-196
215Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A21-2310-1019-2315-195-1320-2328.534.1314-193
217Elkins [Lawrence E.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A25-1718-1025-1721-135-822-1728.329.6271-204
218Lewisville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A13-278-2213-2713-272-1813-2728.239.6236-210
218West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-133-1419-733-1424-112-722-1428.219.8307-237
218East Bernard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-244-921-144-931-50-225-928.210.3341-266
218Magnolia (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-128-1620-828-1626-150-924-1628.226271-212
218Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A26-1519-926-1524-151-521-1528.224.7209-219
218Kilgore (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-128-2016-628-2020-105-424-2028.226.8295-250
224Deer Park (TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A25-1717-725-1725-160-820-1728.127.6229-221
224Keller (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A17-2511-1517-2517-232-1417-2528.136239-226
226Grapevine (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-130-1620-630-1628-123-718-162820.4261-255
227The Colony (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-129-1821-929-1828-171-521-1827.826.2270-244
228Denton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-129-1616-1029-1624-150-727-1627.626.5270-236
228Bremond (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-257-222-057-245-20-013-227.6-4.5365-327
230Nederland (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-226-18 (27-17 on the field)22-826-1825-161-818-1827.523.8261-218
231Stratford (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 32A-244-917-341-927-70-617-927.310335-284-1
231Silsbee (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-228-2016-628-2021-100-1221-2027.326.9329-224
233Brenham (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-227-1918-1027-1923-140-1123-1927.225.8293-215
233Hallettsville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-141-1018-241-1030-60-227-1027.212.4333-270
233Summer Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A19-2112-1419-2118-200-1316-2127.230.3242-201
236Crawford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-150-820-250-842-60-325-827.17.6406-281
237Albany (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-252-621-052-639-40-218-6272.4402-280
237Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-230-1422-830-1426-100-622-142719263-228
237Terrell (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-231-1618-831-1625-142-621-162722.8272-265
237Channelview (TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A22-1912-1422-1917-191-715-192728.4225-222
237Flower Mound (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A10-307-2310-3010-301-199-302739.5237-206
237Travis (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A25-1920-1025-1923-190-1117-192728.9262-213
243Mason (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-149-620-049-640-50-414-626.95.2354-280
243Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I35-1517-935-1424-120-716-1526.916.3313-255
245Jersey Village (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A14-2513-2314-2514-252-1413-2526.834.1236-196
246Wimberley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-236-1713-336-1725-111-623-1726.717363-258
247Midlothian (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-212-286-2012-289-230-2110-2826.638.5246-214
247Grandview (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-137-1118-836-1123-110-120-1126.612265-261
249Huntsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-224-1716-1224-1720-151-619-1726.424.6241-210
249Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A19-237-1919-2315-211-1018-2326.431.2224-231
251Andrews (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-140-916-040-929-40-414-926.19.3256-295-2
252Rouse (Leander, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-118-2414-1618-2414-200-1516-242631.7254-213
253Decatur (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-131-1615-531-1625-160-823-1525.920.4285-257
253Corsicana (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-221-2113-1121-2119-170-1120-2125.930.9228-238
255Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-135-1223-335-1231-100-714-1225.813244-277
256Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A18-2513-2318-2518-252-1317-2525.733.7249-224
257Pflugerville (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-113-289-1713-2812-231-1813-2825.638.7277-199
257Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II39-1221-438-1033-52-117-1225.68.4329-244
257Texas City (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-121-2217-1121-2218-141-1518-2225.630.1294-197
260Vela [Robert] (Edinburg, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A43-625-143-632-50-219-625.58.7276-263-1
260Denison (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-222-2014-1222-2018-160-919-2025.526.1244-234
260Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I16-2812-1616-2813-201-1611-2825.533.7305-218
260United (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A32-1717-732-1731-161-520-1725.517.8306-249
260Harker Heights (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A18-239-1518-2313-182-1116-2325.531.7229-226
265Waco (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A19-2311-1319-2312-182-1515-2325.432.1273-222
265Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-120-2313-1520-2318-231-1017-2225.429.2283-212
267Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-134-1320-434-1330-101-324-1325.316.4301-234
267New Caney (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-128-1622-1028-1625-150-519-1625.322.2248-217
269Del Valle (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-137-1127-333-931-70-318-112513.2272-258
270Grapevine Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II38-1214-637-1223-100-511-1224.912.6327-246
271Hays [Jack C.] (Buda, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A16-2513-1516-2513-180-1812-2524.832.9284-193
271San Benito (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A38-1124-438-1138-110-223-1024.813.5293-256
273Eastland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-137-1319-537-1325-90-220-1324.512.9325-253
273King [C. E.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A23-2017-1323-2022-181-1016-2024.528.3265-211
275Bush [George] (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A21-2017-1121-2020-161-1016-2024.427.6246-200
276Sunnyvale (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-240-922-240-931-80-222-824.310.8286-260
277New Braunfels (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A18-2310-1618-2313-201-1517-2324.232264-209
278Sinton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-240-1113-540-1128-90-524-1124.114.2323-270
278Nacogdoches (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-216-258-1616-2511-181-1116-2524.130.8257-211
278Monahans (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-232-1719-332-1724-71-617-1624.118.2328-240
281Morton Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A17-2413-1517-2417-220-1513-242431.2260-201
281Pittsburg (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-225-2012-825-2014-130-918-202426.5308-222
283Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-219-237-1519-2310-171-1316-2323.929.1314-184
283Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A19-2212-1619-2219-200-1414-2223.928.9238-217
285Houston [Sam] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A16-259-1916-2511-240-1513-2523.733.2251-208
285Eastlake (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-136-1427-335-1334-101-317-1423.713.8300-254
285Eastwood (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-124-1913-1322-1914-170-617-1923.722.4243-225
288Fairfield (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-225-2112-825-2117-131-620-2123.622.7278-253
289Center (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-221-2311-1121-2314-151-1218-2323.530.5324-205
289Dumas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-128-1516-828-1521-120-423-1523.521227-249
289Azle (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-122-2114-1422-2122-191-819-2123.527.2259-225
289Whitehouse (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-219-237-1719-2314-201-1118-2323.530.9261-221
289Franklin (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A21-2116-1021-1919-193-616-2123.526.8257-207
294Lorena (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-226-2215-526-2220-100-624-2223.323.3315-245
295Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A17-2511-1717-2517-250-1515-2523.230.5265-202-1
295Trinity Christian (Addison, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I17-2810-1817-2812-222-1211-2823.231.3297-223
295Boerne (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-129-1511-729-1513-111-420-1523.218.8286-223
298Sanger (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-129-1712-825-1714-140-918-1723.121.7300-244-1
298Sonora (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-243-1118-043-1128-40-112-1123.18.7345-279
300Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A22-2212-1522-2219-190-1115-2222.924.7223-257
300Grand Prairie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A16-25 (15-26 on the field)9-1716-2516-251-1714-2522.935.7232-231
302Crowley (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-122-2017-1122-2021-170-816-2022.824.9248-229
303Montwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A24-1817-923-1721-170-818-1822.725.3230-231
304Victoria West (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-130-1718-1030-1726-160-619-1722.617.4284-245
305Barbers Hill (Mt. Belvieu, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-224-1618-1424-1620-151-416-1622.520225-206
306Boling (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-140-1415-740-1427-110-219-1422.311.5367-265
307Weslaco East (Weslaco, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A35-1518-835-1533-150-416-1422.213.6307-255-1
308Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-133-1123-332-1128-110-216-1121.810.4210-261
308Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A20-21 (19-22 on the field)7-1720-2114-212-816-2021.826.8192-250
308Killeen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A15-26 (14-27 on the field)9-1515-2612-212-1515-2621.835.3252-213
308Canyon (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-127-1814-1024-1718-130-520-1821.820.5239-262
312MacArthur [Douglas] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A18-2512-1218-2518-250-1512-2521.730.1264-219
313Shiner (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-139-1017-339-1023-71-416-1021.65.8330-251
313Burleson (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-226-1917-1126-1923-160-514-1921.619.9225-272
313Sterling [Ross] (Baytown, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A19-216-2019-2112-200-912-2121.625.2199-233
316Lindale (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-214-277-1714-278-190-1014-2721.531.1265-201
316Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A13-2610-2613-2613-260-1410-2621.531.7213-211
318Whitesboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-123-2713-723-2719-110-920-2621.423.7402-191
318Wellington (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-241-1416-439-1228-80-315-1321.46.6406-248
320Burnet (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-128-188-1228-1816-180-919-1821.321270-263
320Princeton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-224-2012-824-2016-140-417-2021.322.7270-229
322Shoemaker [Robert M.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A15-28 (14-29 on the field)8-1615-2612-231-1514-2621.237.2275-193
322McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A37-924-037-934-80-213-921.29.4269-245-1
324Heritage (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-121-2214-1621-2219-220-718-2221.126267-214
324Forney (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-220-2210-1820-2216-200-1111-2221.124.7247-230
326Manor (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-118-2511-1118-2511-160-1014-252126248-233
326Odessa (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A9-313-199-317-272-229-312138.8291-174
326Shallowater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-135-1617-335-1625-70-319-152112.3315-285-2
329Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-120-2416-1020-2418-201-138-2420.922.5285-219
329Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A24-2014-824-2022-160-820-2020.921.9244-240
331Goliad (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-138-1315-338-1327-70-312-1220.85.8315-282
331Americas (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A23-2215-1120-1917-160-717-2220.826.4275-224
333Melissa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-125-2211-925-2217-141-717-2220.724.8329-230
334Dayton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-222-2018-1422-2022-170-514-2020.522243-205
335Iowa Park (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-231-1810-629-1816-110-319-1820.416.2299-268
335Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A17-2714-1417-2717-270-1214-2720.429.5239-247
337Eisenhower [Dwight D.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A22-2016-1022-2022-200-812-2020.221.5203-236-1
337Chapin [John L.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-134-1225-534-1233-90-310-1120.27.7252-252
339Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II40-1021-240-1031-80-215-10206.6302-238
339Grace Community (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II30-1619-630-1621-100-416-162014.4285-230
341Bellaire (TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A23-2019-723-2023-181-138-2019.918.9232-226
341Los Fresnos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A35-1520-835-1532-140-415-1419.913.8305-259
341Gatesville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-121-238-1221-2310-180-1118-2319.924.4284-234
341Columbia (West Columbia, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-126-1710-1226-1713-150-516-1719.917.3265-227
345Arp (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-232-1718-832-1728-141-518-1719.815.1346-229
345Mexia (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-222-2311-922-2314-151-720-2319.823.9307-222
345Plainview (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-218-2510-1218-2516-230-812-2519.825249-233-1
348Westwood (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A12-296-2012-2911-240-1311-2919.733.2237-222
348White Oak (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-134-1317-334-1324-71-115-1319.710.5276-258
348Frisco (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-222-2016-1422-2021-191-317-2019.723.8243-225
351Muenster (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 92A-250-621-150-634-40-012-619.6-3.6333-312
352Levelland (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-228-21-110-428-21-119-120-514-21-119.516.9336-249-3
352Wagner (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-113-274-2213-2713-270-158-2719.530.1249-211
352Terry [B. F.] (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-120-228-1420-2213-180-1112-2219.522.8267-211
352Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-19-60-09-62-10-16-519.515.981-69
352Memorial (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A17-2313-1117-2316-221-146-2319.526.9243-195
357Childress (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-233-1615-533-1622-90-414-1619.411.7344-243
357Pilot Point (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-122-229-1122-2211-150-614-2219.421.2332-206
357Robinson (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-220-257-1320-2511-181-619-2519.425.6285-236
360Harlingen (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 326A30-1621-730-1629-150-517-1619.315.2303-222
360Houston Heights (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A25-1719-725-1721-141-711-1719.316.4208-237
362Seguin [Juan] (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-220-2112-1620-2118-211-913-2119.224.8238-217
362Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 3TAPPS I26-197-726-199-110-715-1819.218.1257-232
362MacArthur (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A16-2613-1516-2616-260-1610-2619.230.2245-221
362Madison [James] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A12-308-1612-3012-300-169-3019.234.1288-198
362Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A20-2015-1320-2019-190-713-2019.223.5212-207
367Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-126-2111-726-2116-130-516-2119.118.1286-252
368Centennial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-117-2515-1517-2517-211-514-251926.4269-203
369McKinney (TX)Texas6A Region II District 96A16-257-2116-2513-241-914-2418.929.1218-235
369Willis (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-121-2012-1621-2015-190-811-2018.922214-222
371San Marcos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A28-1717-928-1724-170-518-1718.817.3219-271
372North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A12-287-2112-287-230-119-2818.730.4222-217
372Reedy [Rick] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-212-97-712-911-80-211-918.721.9106-124
372McCallum (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-135-1320-635-1327-111-315-1118.79.7221-306
375Tomball Memorial (Tomball, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A19-2012-1619-2018-180-512-2018.620.1211-209
375Ball (Galveston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 105A-118-2312-1617-2213-180-1012-2218.624.7241-192
375Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-222-206-1022-2013-150-612-2018.620.5267-220
375Wharton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-224-2010-824-2015-131-616-1918.620.2295-221
379Henrietta (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-236-1318-636-1323-120-314-1218.511.3310-253
379Connally (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-217-268-1217-2610-151-916-2618.528322-200
381Mesquite (TX)Texas6A Region II District 116A11-297-2111-2911-291-1610-2918.432.7235-207
381La Grange (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-224-209-924-2016-143-618-2018.421283-232
383Canutillo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-235-1225-735-1230-91-314-1118.39.2250-268
384Van Alstyne (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-128-1511-928-1511-120-114-1518.213212-270
384Caldwell (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-223-2212-623-2219-150-615-2118.219.8284-235
384McNeil (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A12-285-2112-2810-280-1111-2818.231.1219-220
387Kirbyville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-132-1419-732-1425-110-314-1318.110.5263-245
387Alvarado (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-124-2214-624-2223-192-814-2218.118.2298-236
387Glen Rose (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-227-1815-727-1818-110-315-1818.115266-244-1
387Post (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-138-1214-438-1221-90-012-1218.16.4330-250
387Bullard (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-220-229-1320-2211-170-914-2118.123.4271-221
392Athens (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-121-2312-1021-2316-140-614-231821.2246-244
392Alvin (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A18-2111-1918-2116-210-116-201821.2192-227
394Warren [Earl] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A18-2412-1018-2418-240-1214-2417.926.9246-215
394Sealy (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-120-2413-920-2415-120-89-2417.921.1306-198
396Mineral Wells (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-130-1613-730-1618-100-513-1617.712.7241-281
396Perryton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-227-1911-526-1913-90-616-1817.718.9307-234-2
398Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A24-2019-924-2020-160-1213-1917.620.8229-256
398La Marque (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-234-1415-334-1421-70-117-1417.610.9231-283
398Taylor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-120-2512-620-2514-130-716-2517.623323-213
401Iraan (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 12A-245-815-145-826-50-212-717.40.5355-269
402Bushland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-126-21-111-526-21-115-90-417-2017.318.2316-246-2
402Vidor (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-219-21 (18-22 on the field)16-1418-2016-172-513-2017.321.3226-200
404Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A9-31 (8-32 on the field)5-219-319-310-187-3117.235.1277-192
404Hallsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-216-2611-1516-2613-251-513-2517.224226-240
406Tatum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-117-287-1117-2812-211-1015-2617.127.5328-212
406Victoria East (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-126-1914-1426-1922-180-514-1917.116.6270-237
406Clear Lake (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A17-2510-1817-2515-212-911-2517.126.4230-226
409Tenaha (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-146-1018-046-1036-50-29-917-2357-290
409Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-114-296-1614-298-190-710-291728279-221
409Bell [L. D.] (Hurst, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A6-343-236-346-330-216-341739.8245-206
409East Chambers (Winnie, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-132-1417-732-1422-100-515-111710.2261-245
409College Park (The Woodlands, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A7-335-197-337-300-177-331737.5285-160-1
409Centerville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 92A-137-1917-337-1929-120-317-18177.7397-254
415Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-127-1819-327-1822-70-112-1816.914259-238
415Idalou (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-233-1715-333-1721-70-213-1516.910.4327-260
417Comanche (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-229-1817-529-1824-110-315-1816.815302-238
417Lexington (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-232-1716-632-1722-92-414-1616.813.1335-245
417Sharyland (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-234-1423-534-1427-90-213-1416.89.2294-250-1
420McGregor (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-120-2313-1120-2315-160-613-2316.720.5295-206
421Woodville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-132-1219-732-1221-100-311-1216.69.8234-245
422Alice (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-228-1513-1328-1520-150-416-1516.512255-229
422Coleman (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-234-1514-634-1519-100-113-1516.59.9302-253
422Somerset (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-236-1121-336-1127-110-212-1116.57.2249-265
422Crockett (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-130-2012-830-2019-110-418-2016.514316-259
422Jacksonville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-218-247-1718-2416-200-815-2316.525.9203-255
427West Rusk (New London, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-132-1417-932-1424-120-416-1216.49.9292-236
427Sweeny (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-225-2310-825-2314-140-513-2216.416.8301-248
429Elgin (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-214-2812-1614-2814-261-119-2816.327.3276-205
429East View (Georgetown, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-219-2310-2019-2319-212-811-2216.322.7229-242
431St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A18-1912-1318-1914-170-713-1916.221.5194-166
432Houston Christian (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A16-215-1616-205-180-98-2116.122.3235-149
432Gorman [Bishop Thomas K.] (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II29-1616-929-1618-130-411-1616.113.5263-235
432Garland (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A17-2512-1417-2516-241-812-2516.125.5226-236
435Second Baptist (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 5TAPPS II29-1518-229-1522-80-213-1515.910.1267-210
436Shepherd (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-227-1512-627-1514-120-09-1515.810.2207-255
436Estacado (Lubbock, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-229-1710-429-1715-80-315-1515.812.2223-287-2
438Edna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-130-2216-630-2226-130-512-2115.713.2380-244
439Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-117-2412-1017-2412-130-711-2415.623.7263-198
439Eaton [V. R.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A9-136-89-139-130-66-1315.626.5135-114
441Springtown (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-125-2014-625-2021-160-610-2015.513241-275
442Cistercian (Irving, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A23-1813-1223-1814-160-59-1815.414.3221-188
442Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-229-1811-929-1820-130-59-1815.411.1288-245
442Bridge City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-119-2211-1119-2214-130-714-2015.423.7273-202
442South Hills (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-136-823-336-833-70-110-815.43175-290
442Holy Cross (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II35-1119-435-1123-80-013-1015.44.8253-250
447Conroe (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A11-282-2211-2810-250-136-2815.229.1211-203
448North Forest (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-134-1123-234-1127-80-49-1015.13.9212-260
448Orangefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-121-228-821-2212-141-712-2215.121.2301-202
448Brazoswood (Clute, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A14-246-2014-247-231-710-2415.125187-216
448Alto (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-133-1316-433-1321-80-014-1215.15.9297-241
452Clyde (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-128-1616-628-1618-110-19-161510.3246-257
452Del Rio (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A27-1915-927-1926-180-316-191514.5265-253
452North Forney (Forney, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-217-267-2117-2617-261-913-241524.4266-229
452Troy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-121-2110-1221-2112-140-88-211519.2276-226
456Pearce [J. J.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A17-2611-1717-2614-210-912-2614.924222-250
456Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-225-1918-825-1924-140-513-1914.915272-223-1
458Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-123-1812-1023-1816-140-213-1814.818.1210-231
458Breckenridge (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-124-2415-524-2419-91-412-2314.816.1336-232
458Seminole (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-126-2211-926-2217-120-415-1814.814.1288-260-1
458Rusk (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-219-247-1119-2412-130-412-2414.820.2260-234
462Coronado (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A15-2610-1615-2611-220-59-2614.723.4252-197
462Abernathy (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-239-1018-239-1025-70-110-914.73.4290-268
464Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A20-1815-1420-1818-150-310-1714.614.9199-173
464Aubrey (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-224-2212-824-2217-110-515-2014.618289-250
466North Lamar (Paris, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-119-226-1419-216-170-214-2214.518.3236-228
466Muleshoe (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-132-1816-432-1824-80-212-1614.57.9290-289-1
468Leander (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A7-335-217-336-280-136-3314.334.3255-211
468Elysian Fields (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-231-1517-931-1522-120-413-1514.39.4298-239
468Davis [Benjamin O.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A18-2212-818-2214-180-66-2114.318.3202-225-1
471Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-112-307-1712-3010-220-711-3014.226.9272-204-1
471Del Valle (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A15-269-1715-2611-200-99-2614.224.7216-234
473Crandall (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-119-2510-1219-2513-190-69-2314.120.3268-228
474Kingwood Park (Kingwood, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-117-2415-1717-2417-231-510-231422.2242-196
475Bay City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-118-259-1318-2511-150-814-2513.923.5291-200
476Caprock (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-115-278-1615-278-220-611-2713.824.3257-217-1
477La Vernia (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-124-2215-524-2217-110-413-2113.714.1305-228
477Weatherford (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A10-304-2210-308-220-810-2913.729.2235-204
477Buna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-128-1619-728-1623-110-110-1613.711.9245-232
477Odem (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-242-1019-142-1027-50-09-713.7-0.7312-277
477Needville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-121-209-1321-2012-150-58-2013.716230-223
482Nimitz (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A14-289-1914-2814-280-137-2813.627228-235
482Dobie [J. Frank] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A16-2415-1316-2416-240-95-2413.622217-214
484Krum (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-226-2210-826-2218-120-611-2113.516.4292-273
484Vernon (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-218-287-918-2411-120-810-2713.520.3319-224
484Klein Forest (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A7-325-237-327-310-163-3213.532.9242-183-2
487Independence (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-118-249-2118-2414-220-413-2413.422225-236
487Connally [John B.] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-118-2411-1718-2417-190-812-2413.423.9235-232
487Cleburne (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 55A-214-2711-1714-2712-250-79-2713.425253-216
490Royse City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-213-276-2213-278-260-105-2613.324.2227-227
490Wichita Falls (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-212-307-1912-3011-232-710-3013.327.9277-201
492Whitney (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-123-1912-1423-1914-180-712-1913.215.5244-228
493Howe (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-127-2112-827-2118-120-611-2113.113.8339-227
493Veterans Memorial (Mission, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-134-1520-834-1525-120-39-1513.18.9289-249-1
495Haltom (Haltom City, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A11-305-1911-307-260-139-301329.9223-228
495Carroll [Mary] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-122-2111-722-2117-200-412-201316.5265-218
497Hitchcock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-132-1516-432-1520-80-111-1512.96.4256-269
498Fredericksburg (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-120-225-1320-229-190-69-2212.814.9235-241
498Corrigan-Camden (Corrigan, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-228-1813-728-1817-120-39-1812.811.9289-246
498Sulphur Springs (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-215-2810-1614-2714-250-610-2812.824.9229-249
498Tolar (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-233-1712-833-1722-140-010-1512.87.1310-266
502Greenwood (Midland, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-224-1913-924-1915-130-28-1912.713.3248-244-2
502Oakridge (Arlington, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A25-1616-1325-1617-150-212-1412.710.4192-216
504Tomball (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-116-247-2116-2413-242-57-2412.619.1217-216
504Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-120-2414-1220-2418-210-123-2412.616.6263-234
504Taft [William H.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A13-278-1413-2713-270-68-2612.622.7241-198
504Lumberton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-117-2211-1917-2211-200-67-2212.617.5200-213
508Blanco (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-234-1515-534-1521-80-112-1212.58.1305-253
509Pebble Hills (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A10-116-810-116-90-16-1112.417.4118-110
509Hawley (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-133-1513-533-1519-110-014-1412.45.7349-223
509King [Richard] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-125-1910-825-1920-180-410-1812.413.5243-236
512Spearman (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-234-1415-532-1419-90-25-1112.34.4275-269
513Liberty (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-224-216-1024-2116-140-713-1812.216.7269-231
513Weslaco (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 316A24-1916-1024-1921-180-18-1712.212.1255-222
515Seagraves (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 22A-244-1115-343-1128-90-08-811.9-4.8303-320
516Southwest (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-125-2116-825-2124-190-113-2011.813.9245-258
516Lovelady (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 122A-239-1215-539-1226-100-110-1011.8-0.7290-284
516Red Oak (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-25-351-275-353-350-184-3511.835.4278-183
516Andress (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-232-1426-432-1431-90-36-1411.84.9229-269
520Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-120-268-1220-2611-170-812-2511.721.2282-250
520Van Vleck (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-222-2312-1022-2316-130-25-2111.712.1305-220
522Orange Grove (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-232-1317-332-1320-110-05-1311.54226-258
522Alexander [John B.] (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A20-2513-1120-2515-180-48-2511.514.4284-222
522Greenhill (Addison, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A19-1815-1419-1817-150-27-1711.511.8180-181
525Madisonville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-219-269-919-2615-191-313-2311.419.5301-222
525Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A14-288-1814-2812-280-87-2811.424217-240
525Lampasas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-110-302-1810-305-230-89-3011.425287-190
528Westside (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A16-2616-1016-2616-180-103-2511.323.3248-216
528Liberty (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-112-289-2112-2810-280-47-2811.322.9220-217
528Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A20-1713-1619-1714-160-19-1611.312180-187
531Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A11-295-1911-2911-270-119-2911.226.7233-206
531Carlisle (Price, TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-141-1114-641-1127-110-05-1111.2-1.6291-287
533Palestine (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-111-295-1711-297-250-88-2911.126.7261-207
533Gonzales (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-121-2513-721-2517-150-78-2511.117.5318-218
535Lutheran South Academy (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 5TAPPS II27-1813-727-1716-110-09-16118.4256-220
535Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-233-1316-633-1322-100-09-13113.1268-253
537Humble (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A14-2410-2214-2410-220-36-2410.918.8205-197
537San Augustine (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 122A-134-1814-634-1826-100-312-1410.95.7330-252
539Mercedes (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-232-1425-332-1427-110-59-1310.84.7264-245-1
540Willowridge (Houston, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-214-279-1914-2710-200-118-2710.723.9238-213
540Panhandle (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-127-2011-927-2015-120-26-2010.79345-217
540United South (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A22-2313-1122-2317-220-311-2210.715.9279-228
543Little Elm (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-114-279-2114-2711-260-56-2610.621.1235-218
544Lockhart (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-221-2312-1821-2319-230-77-2310.515.2249-241
544Rice (Altair, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-124-2211-1124-2218-140-13-2010.59.6283-244
546Salado (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-220-278-1020-2712-150-415-2410.419.9289-246
547Alief Hastings (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A12-2711-1712-2712-240-78-2710.323.7204-198
547Wilson [Woodrow] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-131-1420-631-1428-130-24-1410.31.8199-283
547Ranchview (Irving, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-123-2110-1023-2116-140-511-2010.315.1270-238
550Antonian Prep (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I26-177-826-178-110-28-1510.27.5218-245
550Farmersville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-229-1612-1029-1616-130-213-1510.29232-266
552Casady (Oklahoma City, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A18-2215-1417-1716-150-410-2110.117.5227-175
552East Central (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A11-317-1711-3111-270-127-3110.129.1286-190
552Canton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-224-2011-924-2015-130-210-1910.111.1215-266
555Hereford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-113-285-1913-285-220-29-281021231-221-1
555Chisholm Trail (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-111-294-2411-2911-290-86-291024.2247-206
557Waller (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-116-268-2016-2614-250-57-269.920220-231
557Pampa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-123-227-721-1910-100-29-199.910.6252-257-3
557Dulles [John Foster] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A14-249-2114-2410-210-39-229.918.5194-204
560Anna (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-118-267-1318-268-160-211-259.716.8257-245
560Little River Academy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-119-247-1519-249-201-58-239.716.8269-228
562Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A13-276-2213-2711-230-76-279.621191-245
562Marble Falls (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-212-284-2412-288-240-108-289.622.7254-203
562Madison [James] (Houston, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-229-1427-329-1429-120-25-149.63.7207-238
565St. John's (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A10-254-1710-256-170-76-259.521.1212-149
565Hamlin (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-239-1219-139-1232-50-010-119.5-0.9331-261
565Anderson (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A11-307-1911-308-230-125-309.527.7265-197
565Porter (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-117-2413-1917-2415-230-59-239.519.8227-209
565Medina Valley (Castroville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-221-2216-1221-2216-150-511-219.514.9260-221
570Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A16-2313-1516-2316-220-85-219.420.4194-221
570Diboll (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-117-258-1017-2512-160-48-249.418258-223
570Veterans Memorial (Brownsville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 165A-131-1321-731-1326-100-09-129.43.3230-252
570Wills Point (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-221-2313-721-2318-120-39-239.413.7244-255
574Columbus (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-114-288-1014-289-200-77-289.322290-203
575Bastrop (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-217-2513-1717-2515-230-73-259.218.9227-235
576Bosqueville (Waco, TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-131-1814-631-1819-140-15-169.12.4323-254
576Jefferson (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-127-1812-827-1814-110-111-169.17.8254-257
576Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A16-2410-2016-2416-240-46-239.117.3173-236
576Groesbeck (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-117-269-1515-2612-210-59-269.120.2249-210
576Garrison (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-122-239-1122-2314-160-410-239.113.7305-223
576Holliday (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-227-1816-827-1818-110-29-189.19.3286-227
582Austin [Stephen F.] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 206A12-2711-1912-2712-270-35-27920.4187-216
582Saginaw (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-18-325-238-326-280-88-32929264-188
584New Deal (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-137-917-337-921-70-03-88.9-3216-285
585St. Joseph Academy (Brownsville, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I29-169-629-1611-100-310-138.82.9233-241
586Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I25-1912-325-1912-100-37-178.69.6230-253
586Hughes Springs (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-127-1811-927-1814-150-28-158.67.9266-252
588Hyde Park (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II29-1517-629-1519-100-16-148.52.1251-234
588Rio Hondo (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-231-1217-331-1218-90-06-118.51.6213-249
588Bowie (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-118-2710-1018-2713-160-45-278.514.7308-225
588Rudder [James Earl] (Bryan, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-28-325-218-327-230-143-308.527.2264-196
592Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-230-1612-830-1618-140-17-118.42.4255-262
592Brazosport (Freeport, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-112-305-1712-308-190-66-308.421.9266-199
594Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 165A-228-1917-1128-1921-140-18-158.35.8278-242
595Santa Fe (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-210-294-2410-297-250-103-288.222.9212-213
595Pine Tree (Longview, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-210-319-1710-3110-210-87-318.225.9251-215
597Parkland (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-228-1717-1328-1725-160-27-148.15.3230-259
597Stamford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-130-1613-530-1618-80-310-148.14.8302-241
599Big Spring (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-112-293-1312-296-192-910-297.927.7309-185
600Irving (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A9-317-219-318-280-134-317.827.3234-212
601Cypress Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A3-361-353-363-360-142-357.633221-203
601Munday (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 52A-233-1615-533-1627-100-14-157.6-0.2316-252
601Clark [Thomas C.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A13-276-1613-2711-270-53-277.619.2218-223
601Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II21-2012-1319-1913-150-24-197.612255-190
605Sherman (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-110-316-2010-3110-270-79-307.425.1241-222
606Spring Hill (Longview, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-211-292-1811-295-210-55-297.320260-199
607Leonard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-232-1516-632-1520-100-35-137.21.8281-263
608Mathis (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-133-1811-733-1822-110-35-1572.6300-288
608Tompkins (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A5-343-255-344-260-124-33731.1244-188
608Lago Vista (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-121-2211-921-2213-160-45-21712.2258-225
611Ray [W. B.] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-120-208-1220-2016-180-26-186.98.2209-223
612Bridgeport (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-219-247-1119-2412-130-46-236.814.1238-257
613Lee [Robert E.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A15-263-2115-2610-260-75-256.615.8188-247
613Snyder (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-210-314-1210-314-170-95-316.624.9308-184
615Devine (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-230-1616-230-1623-70-06-146.43.5245-264
616Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-216-264-1216-267-140-65-236.216.6261-211
616Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-220-2516-820-2518-190-84-246.212.4279-227
618Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-118-258-1218-259-160-64-246.113.4256-234
619Gainesville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-19-325-159-307-240-74-31622.6284-193
619Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-122-219-1122-2113-140-18-1968257-229
621Caddo Mills (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-221-227-1321-2210-160-26-205.911.1277-213
621Goldthwaite (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-126-2015-726-2020-160-25-195.97.3300-237
623Littlefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-123-2313-723-2317-110-16-195.88265-262-1
624Greenville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 85A-212-285-2112-288-220-37-265.617.6187-246
624Daingerfield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-219-2615-719-2617-120-62-235.613.5301-221
626Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A6-332-266-336-310-104-325.527.4213-212
627Northland Christian (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 6TAPPS III30-1718-1030-1724-120-012-95.4-0.8281-236
628Paschal [R. L.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A7-331-277-332-280-124-335.329233-208
629Akins (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A11-304-2211-304-250-94-285.222.3242-219
629Creekview (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-119-2315-1319-2318-220-28-205.214.1229-227
631Clifton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-226-2116-526-2121-100-14-205.14.1291-245
631Anson (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-226-229-926-2215-130-19-205.17.2351-225
633Denver City (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-124-229-923-2212-160-16-184.77.3264-261-3
633Santo (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-233-1515-633-1520-100-12-144.7-2.7289-256
633Hempstead (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-121-2212-821-2215-110-05-204.78.3234-246
636Jay [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A13-274-1813-2710-240-63-254.617.2212-219
636Rogers (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-219-268-1219-2614-170-310-204.611.6301-222
636St. Paul (Shiner, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 5TAPPS III43-723-143-735-40-06-34.6-14.8278-278
636Community (Nevada, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-212-285-1512-285-160-47-274.619283-181
636Hico (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-125-2116-625-2121-130-04-184.65292-239
641Brownsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-213-297-1513-2910-220-58-254.519.7234-239
641Falls City (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-240-1217-140-1228-60-03-84.5-9.8305-287-1
641Colorado (Colorado City, TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-226-2113-526-2121-100-25-184.55.3307-237-1
644Eustace (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-117-235-1917-2313-210-52-214.49.3223-216
644Seguin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-110-308-2210-3010-260-72-294.418252-199
644Kemp (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-124-2312-1224-2317-200-28-174.410275-244
647Uvalde (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-228-1616-827-1523-130-23-134.34.3205-251-1
648Clear Falls (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A5-341-275-345-340-132-344.229.2245-184
648Lubbock (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-16-342-166-342-200-92-334.226.2297-179
650Marion (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-122-2114-622-2114-110-22-174.15.6257-233
650Lake View (San Angelo, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-19-332-169-333-180-103-314.124.5288-204
650Bel Air (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-119-2417-1319-2419-200-02-234.19.5256-216
653Windthorst (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-227-2213-527-2219-100-23-1742.1301-260
653Joaquin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-125-1711-925-1718-120-06-1440.3266-219
653Beckville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-127-159-1327-1517-150-05-124-0.3224-238
656Mt. Pleasant (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-27-346-207-346-290-64-343.924.9232-226
657Jacksboro (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-223-2110-1423-2112-160-16-173.87.3264-236
657Commerce (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-120-2611-1120-2614-140-26-223.89.9269-244
657Hooks (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-128-1715-728-1718-110-15-123.82227-269
660Pleasanton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-127-169-1127-1610-130-14-123.70.5197-272
661South Houston (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A12-2811-1712-2811-260-63-273.620.3214-213
662Nimitz [Chester W.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A11-299-1711-2910-280-75-263.520.7207-215-1
662Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-116-278-1216-278-170-51-263.512.4258-230
664George West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-126-2010-826-2017-150-21-153.42.4309-230
664Elkhart (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-118-228-1618-228-170-52-213.411.2232-207
666MacArthur (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A8-287-178-287-240-41-263.319.8189-191
667Southside (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-224-1913-1124-1920-150-06-153.23.4223-240
667Callisburg (Gainesville, TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-217-263-1717-267-180-38-233.212.6277-222
669Floresville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-219-2314-1219-2318-180-45-183.17.6248-218
670Brady (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-219-2411-1119-2413-180-25-2038.9244-241
670Eagle Pass (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A18-249-1518-2411-210-05-2339.4214-247
670Houston [Sam] (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 135A-130-1427-530-1428-100-01-83-0.9203-265
670Maypearl (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-124-2015-924-2016-120-15-1431.9253-232
674King [H. M.] (Kingsville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-125-2112-425-2119-130-22-182.94.9230-265
674La Feria (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-127-1412-427-1413-80-11-122.9-2.1185-253
674Redwater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-121-24