DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2020 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Allen (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A222-22117-3214-22211-21149-22219-2269.546.21724-1098
2Carroll (Southlake, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A216-29109-7212-27207-27140-29215-2968.445.31703-1128
3Katy (TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A234-23113-3230-23230-23113-22225-2368.239.51830-1125-1
4Trinity (Euless, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A199-35114-8191-32182-31111-33195-3563.441.91613-1095
5DeSoto (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone A6A172-5190-21165-50158-49105-51172-5161.244.31529-1049
6Aledo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone A5A-2230-31111-8221-30206-2275-30206-3160.4331817-1188
7North Shore (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A205-33106-7205-33203-3175-31190-3360.336.11636-1078-3
8Longview (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1192-43 (193-42 on the field)96-10178-40151-36109-43186-4360.140.81699-1062
9Lake Travis (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A211-32108-7210-32197-2985-24195-3259.734.31715-1128-2
10Cedar Hill (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone A6A169-54 (170-53 on the field)95-22168-52159-52104-48169-5459.343.41535-1045
11Highland Park (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1212-25116-3208-24185-2180-24197-2557.7341570-1121
12Westfield (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A181-42-1102-19-1181-42-1180-42-175-38-1171-42-157.237.71459-1065-1
13Westlake (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A181-55104-17180-54174-4972-54168-5556.837.71674-1073
14Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1193-4398-17193-43172-3573-42185-4356.536.81572-1155
15The Woodlands (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A160-5495-15156-54156-5359-52156-5453.239.51431-954
16Cedar Park (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1173-5297-23173-52143-4166-47168-5252.935.71522-1075-1
16Judson (Converse, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A169-5694-23169-56166-5563-53163-5652.936.71574-1040
18Smithson Valley (Spring Branch, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A168-4996-23168-49161-4859-47164-4952.4361461-1039
19Gilmer (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2217-3481-7215-34170-2354-30196-3452.129.41731-1238
20Carthage (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-2202-4475-13202-44160-2962-29189-4451.830.41695-1194
21Coppell (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A140-6279-33139-61136-5856-58133-6251.739.91275-1009
22Lufkin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-1159-5394-17154-50131-4455-47153-5351.437.31332-1003
23Steele [Byron P.] (Cibolo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A161-3979-16161-38151-3646-35148-3951.233.61359-959
24Guyer [John H.] (Denton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A138-58 (139-57 on the field)75-27138-58126-5265-44135-5851.140.31375-905
25Duncanville (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone B6A123-7875-42121-77117-7751-70120-7850.340.61285-983
25Abilene (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A154-6476-27149-63137-5970-51154-6450.337.81457-1045
27Midway (Waco, TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone B6A159-6185-21159-61138-5058-46153-6149.636.71376-1108
28Hebron (Carrollton, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A135-7083-34135-70126-6954-62130-7049.2401283-1021
29Martin [James] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A133-7791-30133-77133-7653-70125-7749.138.71345-1023
30Pearland (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A178-39105-17178-39176-3634-32149-3948.329.11273-1115-2
31Argyle (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1207-3780-11207-37183-3542-26173-3447.524.71625-1212
32Colleyville Heritage (Colleyville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-1133-69 (132-70 on the field)87-36132-69122-6441-63121-6947.236.21303-983
33A&M Consolidated (College Station, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-2145-63 (146-62 on the field)94-23145-63133-6243-57133-6347.1351281-1051
34Manvel (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone B5A-1135-3076-12135-30121-2734-22104-3046.827.51070-813-1
35Marcus (Flower Mound, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A110-8367-49110-83107-7849-72107-8346.640.91215-953
36West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2193-3691-3193-36147-2325-23163-3646.423.51491-1124
37Celina (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2196-4577-13196-45158-2923-38155-4546.324.21639-1165-1
38Klein Collins (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A136-6585-42136-65134-6443-52130-654635.81204-1004-2
38South Grand Prairie (Grand Prairie, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A109-8371-49109-83103-8236-78108-834641.51216-957
38Ennis (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone B5A-2152-6284-30152-62137-5145-45145-624632.61310-1087
41Skyline (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A156-58100-16154-56148-5348-48123-5845.830.91285-1117
42Reagan [Ronald] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A149-6192-29149-61147-6042-51139-6145.433.71375-1009
43Cy-Fair (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A151-63104-41151-63151-6336-41138-6344.931.61276-1081
44Stephenville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1158-6672-20155-64132-5128-53144-6544.830.51592-1052-1
45Bowie (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A126-7879-41124-78117-7540-63118-7844.736.91292-1004
46Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1128-8670-37125-86109-6155-67122-8644.138.81388-1023-1
46Permian (Odessa, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A131-7168-39126-70120-6438-56128-7144.134.31289-984
48Lamar (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A126-7677-44126-76126-7631-69118-764435.51146-1070
49Copperas Cove (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A135-7374-42128-73105-6848-54124-7343.836.61241-1018
49Plano (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A105-8958-61105-89102-8746-75104-8943.841.11207-968
49Rockwall (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A111-9073-45111-90107-7637-71106-9043.838.71360-916-1
52Klein Oak (Spring, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A127-7881-46127-77118-7641-59119-7843.736.21279-978-2
53Lamar (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A170-41108-5170-41159-3315-37124-4143.2221200-1090
54Arlington (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A121-8373-47119-83119-8327-71113-8343.1361165-1088
55Temple (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A120-8777-43118-87106-7842-71112-8742.937.11323-993
56Cooper (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1130-8264-33130-82110-6229-69118-8242.632.91401-1037
56Madison [James] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A135-8081-41135-80131-7847-62125-8042.635.61502-983
58Horn [Dr. John] (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A102-9855-50102-9892-9035-89102-9842.540.51350-927
59Kilgore (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1151-7277-30151-72121-4940-46144-7242.331.51423-1130
59Texas (Texarkana, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2141-59-182-21122-52101-4232-38-1132-58-142.330.31206-1062-2
61Lee [Robert E.] (Midland, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A116-8263-44115-81105-7531-64116-824235.31305-931
62Calallen (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1204-41103-11204-41175-3615-24161-4141.720.21655-1150
63Lancaster (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-1133-7378-40133-73126-6731-58119-7341.630.21359-989
63Canadian (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-2222-3184-5212-29151-1813-15134-3041.614.41733-1214-1
65Round Rock (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A108-9168-53108-91104-8230-77105-9141.536.91227-987
66Tyler Legacy (Tyler, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A89-10645-5988-10466-8941-8987-10641.241.71388-867
66Plano East (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A91-9957-6391-9891-9834-8390-9941.241.31218-915
68La Vega (Waco, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1168-6267-23168-62129-5434-29155-6241.127.11533-1121-1
69Rider (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2144-8281-27142-82122-5627-63134-8240.8311568-1068
70Georgetown (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1123-7670-53123-7698-7325-60115-7640.732.51146-1065
70Liberty Hill (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-2179-5075-16178-50155-4022-27152-5040.722.71468-1130-1
72Newton (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-2194-4193-6194-41152-226-23139-4140.617.11522-1146
72Mansfield (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone B6A112-9071-46112-8895-8637-66103-9040.636.71202-1019
74Waxahachie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone A6A110-8664-52110-86104-7626-70106-8640.436.21298-924-1
74Plano West (Plano, TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A87-10551-7087-10587-10333-8485-10540.4411214-930
76Cedar Ridge (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A69-33 (72-30 on the field)42-1769-3363-2915-2365-3340.331.5596-533
76Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A45-1019-145-1034-512-540-940.325.1341-253
78Cinco Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A132-7278-37132-72131-7031-49125-724033.61311-969
79O'Connor [Sandra Day] (Helotes, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A151-63106-25151-63145-6128-49133-6339.927.81335-1070
80Summit (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-1122-7682-38120-76106-6321-61108-7639.831.61119-1062
81West Brook (Beaumont, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A125-7565-40125-7596-6818-58118-7539.732.41264-959-1
82Cypress Ranch (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A92-3672-2392-3692-3618-2483-3639.530.1758-653
83Hightower [L. V.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone B5A-1140-6894-29140-68136-6022-39128-6839.4291250-1007
83Vandegrift (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A92-3952-2192-3980-3213-3180-3939.429.7832-648-1
85Mesquite (TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A88-10545-6088-10586-10340-8187-10539.339.61253-923
85Dallas Jesuit (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A117-8579-37115-83106-7916-7397-8539.332.71225-1019
87Wylie (Abilene, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2152-7260-20152-72129-5129-48136-7139.2281598-1073-1
87Flower Mound (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A86-10052-6586-10085-9827-8581-10039.239.21089-943
89Dawson [Glenda] (Pearland, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A114-4266-23114-42102-3813-2993-4239.126.5944-772
89Wylie (TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone B6A122-9466-49121-94110-8225-71111-9439.1341379-1038
91Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1165-6280-25165-62131-4422-30140-623925.11560-1061-1
92Nolan Catholic (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I163-5871-29163-58106-4018-32110-5838.921.81312-1164-1
93Klein (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A99-9359-6799-9398-9025-7594-9338.836.41230-913-2
94Atascocita (Humble, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A110-5764-37110-57106-5516-3493-5738.730.6943-884
94Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-153-13 (54-12 on the field)24-153-1349-125-1043-1338.721427-340
96Brandeis (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A120-3779-16120-37114-3511-24101-3738.624.5925-825
96Stony Point (Round Rock, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A105-94 (107-92 on the field)57-64101-9495-9137-6395-9438.634.71142-1006
98Amarillo (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1134-7078-25134-7099-5815-50125-7038.328.51204-1082
99Ridge Point (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 16A79-2453-679-2473-199-1863-2438.226.3632-484
100Friendswood (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1140-6877-38140-68120-6020-44120-683827.81334-1007-1
100Bowie (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A121-7882-38121-78110-7517-61108-783831.41142-1065
102Everman (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone A5A-2147-7191-29147-70138-5715-41121-7137.826.11342-1099
103Clemens [Samuel] (Schertz, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A129-7572-48129-75116-6924-43117-7437.729.51246-1029
104Spring (TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A99-85-160-60-199-85-199-83-120-63-187-85-137.632.41111-895-2
105San Angelo Central (San Angelo, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A124-8470-39122-84115-7821-58118-8437.5321231-1074
106Rowlett (TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone A6A112-8476-38112-84106-7924-6099-8437.433.21166-988
107Brock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-199-1437-299-1474-910-767-1437.314.7730-583
107Frenship (Wolfforth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A145-6961-32141-69106-5423-42133-6937.327.81348-1095
107Graham (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-2156-6667-14156-66129-5323-39122-6637.323.81472-1121
107Midland Christian (Midland, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I152-6459-23145-6392-349-40116-6437.321.81423-1023
111Pflugerville (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-198-9958-5998-9990-8742-7093-9937.236.61281-959
111Clear Springs (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A95-5268-1795-5291-5010-3788-5237.230911-711-1
111Mansfield Timberview (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone B5A-2100-8961-50100-8684-7627-6787-8837.233.31180-959
111El Campo (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1153-5672-27153-56103-477-31128-5637.223.21237-1072
111Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I159-5874-24158-54120-3719-35111-5837.2211379-1073
116Tivy (Kerrville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2153-6993-21153-69133-4320-46121-6937.124.21494-1054
116Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2125-8272-47125-82115-7521-61106-8237.1301288-1044
118Rockwall-Heath (Rockwall, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A101-6355-44101-6387-5613-4087-633729.7924-881
118China Spring (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2147-7053-37147-70113-6019-36128-703725.71373-1092-2
118Fossil Ridge (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A99-9165-5599-9188-8222-6794-913735.71129-977
121Refugio (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-1219-3195-4219-31172-2011-14109-2936.991696-1154
122Henderson (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1116-9248-54116-9278-6919-60108-9136.831.21397-1015
123Cypress Woods (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A90-5769-4090-5790-5717-3682-5736.731.2859-744
123Prosper (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A143-6974-36143-69131-6115-40111-6836.7251279-1099
125Cuero (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2176-5674-14176-56155-449-23129-5636.620.21563-1135
126Kennedale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-1170-51-181-11170-51-1139-4011-35-1108-51-136.518.41334-1173-1
126Lovejoy (Lucas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2102-4866-19102-4893-4211-3081-4836.526.8920-760
128Brownwood (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1126-8650-34126-86102-6721-64114-8636.429.71484-1006-1
128Brenham (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-2162-57104-20162-57147-4218-29133-5736.422.31312-1097
128Mart (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-2207-4092-6207-40165-2210-13114-4036.4111751-1144-1
131Angleton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone B5A-1136-7071-36136-70105-5916-46114-6936.325.41279-994-1
132Cypress Falls (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A118-8687-59118-86118-8623-53104-8636.231.21196-1040
132Boyd (McKinney, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A75-8548-5175-8565-8319-6473-8536.237.6991-791
132Dickinson (TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A122-75-167-44121-75-1109-64-120-38109-74-136.228.61194-971-1
135Alamo Heights (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2154-6288-26154-62121-399-37128-6236.122.61340-1069
136Westwood (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A86-10352-6986-10380-9123-7481-1033636.71184-931
136Lake Highlands (Dallas, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A108-9082-43108-90107-9016-7187-903631.11154-1042
138Navasota (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2155-6471-21151-64125-4612-26107-6435.821.71316-1076-2
139Marshall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2121-8777-38106-80100-5623-64112-8635.732.41346-999-2
140Leander (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1100-10061-60100-10092-8747-5696-9935.635.31274-974
141Midland (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A101-9852-55101-9898-9225-66101-9835.534.31277-946
142Garland (TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone A6A112-8574-40112-85105-8239-50100-8535.432.31178-989
143Whitehouse (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-2116-83 (115-84 on the field)66-45116-8396-6925-57111-8335.331.31232-1017-1
143Hutto (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A132-6469-42132-64114-6014-41111-6435.325.71209-987-1
145College Station (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-176-2440-774-2459-1519-1362-2435.224.9595-507
146Brennan [William J.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A93-3859-1393-3881-347-2172-3735.124791-660
146Wimberley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-2167-6866-17167-68140-5116-25126-6735.119.81596-1114-1
148Foster (Richmond, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone A5A-1120-8362-38120-8396-6123-46105-833528.21304-951-1
149Cisco (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-1196-3693-7196-36152-248-13127-3534.912.71489-1173
149Hays [Jack C.] (Buda, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A125-7586-36125-75104-5912-5499-7534.928.11198-1013
151Lewisville (TX)Texas6A Region I District 66A69-11538-7869-11567-11315-9666-11534.839.21080-934
151Keller (TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A87-10054-6887-10078-9411-7585-10034.835.21069-990
153Waco (TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone B6A96-9953-5796-9972-7635-6686-9934.734.51266-972
153Hendrickson (Pflugerville, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-1108-7666-41107-7696-7112-5094-7534.729.51130-918-3
153Corsicana (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone A5A-2116-8469-41116-84107-7818-61108-8434.730.91171-1039
156Bellville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2153-6565-21153-65127-516-33117-6534.621.71333-1099
156New Braunfels (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A105-9360-53105-9384-8018-6297-9334.631.31282-952
156Sachse (TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone A6A107-7257-50107-7286-676-4788-7234.628.1913-1010
159Lake Ridge (Mansfield, TX)Texas6A Region II District 11 Zone A6A59-4732-2758-4656-4023-3258-4734.536.7692-501
160Cypress Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A105-9079-67105-90104-8915-5595-8934.430.21109-1022
161Memorial (Port Arthur, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1122-7472-38121-7496-6616-47101-7434.326.91156-982-1
162Dekaney [Andy] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A70-6545-4870-6469-6313-4362-653432.1802-656-2
162Lone Star (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-191-4048-1991-4084-3712-1871-373424.4772-693
162Giddings (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2149-6566-26149-65127-5816-25122-653422.51376-1069
162Memorial (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A118-8383-40118-83113-8212-6189-833427.41270-972
166Churchill [Winston] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A100-9260-62100-9299-9019-6187-9233.930.81156-990
166Grapevine (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2106-9076-49106-90100-8024-6584-9033.930.71194-973
166Belton (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A88-103 (87-104 on the field)57-6288-10377-9616-6984-10333.934.11074-1010
166Cypress Ridge (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A98-8575-6398-8598-8516-5487-8533.930.21072-940
170Tatum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1149-71 (148-72 on the field)67-26149-71117-5118-30123-6933.823.71459-1062-1
170Marshall [Thurgood] (Missouri City, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-2129-6482-36129-64114-6312-3397-6433.822.21109-982-1
172Strake Jesuit (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A104-8663-55104-8682-809-5586-8633.529.11125-946
173Port Neches-Groves (Port Neches, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2131-70 (132-69 on the field)87-37131-70112-6214-33114-7033.425.11221-990
173Kinkaid (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A126-52-164-28-1124-52-179-34-17-2098-52-133.418.9948-811-2
175All Saints (Fort Worth, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I124-5370-25123-5396-3411-1890-5233.319987-848
175Daingerfield (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2161-7082-21161-70136-4116-29108-6733.319.81576-1104
175West Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1108-8768-49108-8796-7919-5491-8633.328.61160-997
175Johnson [Claudia Taylor] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A81-60 (80-61 on the field)52-3381-6078-598-4470-6033.329.3909-688
175Dallas Christian (Mesquite, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II174-4381-13174-43128-307-20108-4333.313.91310-1075
180Birdville (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-1137-6687-35137-66123-578-3997-6633.222.31158-1084
180North Mesquite (Mesquite, TX)Texas6A Region II District 106A77-10431-7477-10474-10412-7769-10433.234.1987-997
180Nederland (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2130-73 (131-72 on the field)92-32130-73123-6113-38112-7333.224.71224-999
183Langham Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A101-89 (103-87 on the field)84-62101-89100-887-5091-8933.129.31047-1009
183Boerne-Champion (Boerne, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2138-6877-37138-68108-5810-34106-6833.121.61221-1071
183La Marque (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2156-6769-24156-67123-4534-24116-6633.121.41383-1113
186Wall (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1178-4989-13178-49147-393-20111-483315.21452-1139
187Bryan (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A90-9956-6490-9980-9517-7180-9932.933.41128-963
187Episcopal (Bellaire, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A118-50-165-26-1117-49-175-32-16-21-190-50-132.919.7915-787-2
189Denison (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2111-8473-43111-83100-7413-4896-8432.727.31138-1031
189Van (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2148-5868-23148-58121-465-24108-5832.718.61098-1167-1
189Bishop Lynch (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I132-8658-41130-8486-6013-5091-8632.724.71421-1071
189Jasper (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-2138-7369-19135-73108-477-4196-7332.721.81297-1068
193Tascosa (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1101-9741-63100-9563-8015-4995-9632.628.71165-1022
193Lake Dallas (Corinth, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2126-7777-44126-77116-7215-40103-7732.625.91197-1044-1
193Taylor [James E.] (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A97-98 (96-99 on the field)54-6297-9894-966-6386-9732.631.91227-941
193St. Pius X (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I144-6155-18143-5979-398-26109-6132.619.51178-1038-1
197Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2116-9661-25113-8890-548-46102-9632.527.21434-1036
198La Porte (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-1122-8276-39122-82118-7713-4096-8232.426.41198-1020-2
199Richland (North Richland Hills, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-189-10051-7089-10068-895-7080-1003232.91109-961
199Coronado (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1102-9349-5598-9376-7919-5493-933229.41210-989
201South Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2152-5998-14152-59135-435-3582-5831.915.91220-1088
201Sulphur Springs (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone A5A-2114-8759-45113-86101-7919-44105-8631.929.21177-1040-1
203Monterey (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-1103-10351-47102-10280-8317-5790-10331.8281252-1062
203Roosevelt [Theodore] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A92-9358-6492-9388-8818-5883-9331.830.61133-940
203Montwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A124-6694-29120-62110-608-35101-6631.823.41084-957
203Killeen (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A100-91 (99-92 on the field)53-56100-9172-7612-5491-9131.829.91070-1032
207Wakeland [Justin] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-1100-6265-43100-6283-585-3484-6131.725910-855
208Deer Park (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A116-75-180-35116-75-1115-72-16-3888-75-131.625.11066-1008-2
208Cooper (Lubbock, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2142-6761-20136-67105-519-35110-6731.620.71281-1111
208Alief Taylor (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A107-8268-49107-82101-805-4489-8231.628.11089-963
208Midlothian (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-182-10245-7282-10270-959-6971-10231.631.81020-990
208MacArthur (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A90-9664-6190-9686-9618-6274-9631.631.61025-1002
208Decatur (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1139-7264-22139-72123-6410-35110-7131.621.41299-1095-1
208Grandview (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1166-5281-17165-52133-4511-14101-4631.614.61369-1073
215Crosby (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2139-65 (138-66 on the field)98-27139-65129-626-33103-6531.521.21176-1028
215Nelson [Byron] (Trophy Club, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A53-6336-3953-6348-567-4550-6331.535764-539
217Franklin (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A129-6793-32121-62108-5912-25101-6731.422.31084-1007
217Northwest (Justin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-199-9166-5798-9184-8011-5479-9031.428.81070-1012-1
219Parish Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I131-4962-26131-4889-3814-1975-4431.3161049-925-1
220Wagner (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A82-8348-5182-8176-737-5657-8131.229.71059-804
220Gunter (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 83A-2195-4099-8195-40153-255-1395-3931.29.71440-1234-1
222Stratford (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A126-7389-38126-73122-655-4582-733121.91132-1050
223Paris (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1112-8757-35111-8782-647-5188-8730.825.31221-1026-1
223Canyon (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-1143-6456-30139-6197-493-26111-6330.819.91162-1164
223Travis (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 26A79-5658-2779-5672-523-3363-5630.827775-666
226Harlingen (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 32 Northwest Zone6A154-54100-19154-54148-522-18107-5430.716.21260-1034
227Warren [Earl] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A114-7882-49114-78110-777-4895-7730.624.61070-1035
228Klein Forest (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A78-10944-8377-10975-10816-7271-10930.535.41163-885-2
229Rockdale (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1127-8363-34127-8395-717-4193-8330.423.91337-1050-2
229Texas City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2107-87 (105-89 on the field)68-47107-8785-6513-5089-8630.426.91214-955-1
229Kingwood (TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A81-10960-5881-10981-1083-7471-10930.432.31186-891-1
232Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-171-7344-4671-7165-619-5163-7330.131.3902-725
233Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-2125-9347-39120-8985-6120-35104-903025.11424-1107
233Sweetwater (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2137-7753-34137-77101-6110-4099-743021.81385-1101
235Reedy [Rick] (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-137-1824-1237-1831-154-933-1829.924.7292-291
235Lindale (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1105-9257-42105-9279-709-4395-9229.927.11218-996-1
235Sealy (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2120-7665-33120-7694-587-2985-7629.9211250-946
238Silsbee (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-2126-8370-30126-8399-552-4396-8329.822.31296-1023
239Liberty Christian (Argyle, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 1TAPPS I126-7856-32126-7881-518-4987-7829.721.81329-1012
240Stratford (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 32A-2188-5371-14178-53125-333-1991-5229.610.41619-1171-1
240Connally (Waco, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2106-9051-43106-9082-707-4093-9029.6261279-975-1
240Calhoun (Port Lavaca, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1135-75 (136-74 on the field)62-41134-74100-625-35104-7329.620.41337-1009
240Lorena (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1124-8358-35124-83100-677-28111-8029.623.61284-1046-2
244College Park (The Woodlands, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A66-8434-5566-8454-796-5161-8429.531.8892-740-1
244Frisco (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-2105-9071-56105-9096-7815-3893-9029.526.91169-979
246George Ranch (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 16A71-3636-1567-3655-3214-1959-3529.427.5640-488
246Keller Central (Keller, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A73-10145-6973-10160-939-6369-10029.4341038-882
248Bridgeland (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A21-1015-821-1019-104-316-1029.320.2151-163
248Canyon (New Braunfels, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-191-98 (92-97 on the field)46-6691-9874-897-5479-9829.328.51189-923
248Clear Creek (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A96-95 (95-96 on the field)61-5296-9592-926-4888-9529.327.61103-975-3
248Randall (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-2127-8067-32127-8097-583-36108-7929.322.61194-1114-1
252McKinney North (McKinney, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1104-8965-55104-8989-814-4579-8929.225.91060-1033
252Sherman (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-1102-9361-48102-93101-8213-4688-9229.226.61112-1050
252Elkins [Lawrence E.] (Missouri City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 16A102-8372-50102-8392-749-3892-8229.225.41053-944-1
252Dayton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2122-8780-45122-87118-7310-3096-8529.222.91243-1014
252Centennial (Burleson, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-166-39-142-2166-39-162-364-1450-3929.223.6628-529-1
257Harker Heights (TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A71-11151-6971-11159-9514-6166-1112932.71033-950
258Jersey Village (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 176A76-10763-8276-10773-1079-5665-10728.9301088-918
259Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1104-10140-52104-10190-7910-4191-10128.827.51401-984
260Oak Ridge (Conroe, TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A80-10437-7080-10465-944-6268-10428.630.31036-955
260The Colony (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-187-9957-6587-9976-864-5769-9928.628.71086-970
260Monahans (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2143-7372-20143-73117-4513-2588-7028.617.61382-1077
260Hallsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-282-10444-7082-10460-9811-5075-10228.628.31088-983
260McNeil (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A59-12331-9159-12352-11218-6655-12328.634.51068-923
265Bell [L. D.] (Hurst, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A71-11445-7871-11470-1126-7367-11328.433.51010-1000
265Klein Cain (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A14-1511-1114-1514-155-1113-1528.431.4174-134
265Montgomery (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-2105-8566-54105-8599-804-4477-8428.423.61094-971-2
268St. Mark's (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A95-6258-4095-6267-501-2475-6228.320.1875-686-2
268East Bernard (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2167-5585-17167-55123-381-12101-5328.311.31383-1102
268Terry [B. F.] (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone A5A-1103-8753-46103-8780-675-4883-8728.324.41111-967
271Huntsville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-2103-8772-50103-8791-695-3775-8728.223.31097-972
272Flour Bluff (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1157-5893-25157-58131-465-2390-5828.114.41281-1118
272Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A111-8777-50111-87101-695-4086-8728.123.91145-1031
272Crawford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 72A-1192-3989-14192-39160-336-990-3728.17.61412-1194-1
275Franklin (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2150-6279-28150-62121-483-1985-602814.91275-1107
275Vista Ridge (Cedar Park, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 256A75-9341-6075-9368-774-6169-932830.51093-806-1
275Pilot Point (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1132-7566-34131-7592-5210-2992-742819.71395-991-1
278Eisenhower [Dwight D.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A95-9279-3895-9294-898-5268-9227.925.91094-934-1
279Pearce [J. J.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A96-9762-6296-9780-817-5673-9727.826.31053-1059
279Atlanta (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-196-11150-4196-11175-658-5876-11127.827.51442-982-1
281Idalou (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-2166-5683-15166-56125-343-1696-5427.712.41389-1129
282Shiner (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-1185-5078-9185-50129-263-1281-4927.66.31537-1114
282Jacksonville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-279-11047-6479-11067-8819-5872-10827.631.11181-949-1
284Austin [Stephen F.] (Austin, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A88-9966-5688-9977-898-6767-9827.528.11061-1006
284Alvarado (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 54A-1109-9659-35109-96104-808-4679-9627.523.11306-1014
284Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-1129-75 (134-70 on the field)80-27129-75110-6016-3070-7127.517.31123-1103
284Hallettsville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1142-7266-32142-72102-522-23100-7127.517.21423-1023
288Odessa (TX)Texas6A Region I District 26A65-12033-7462-11851-1039-8464-11927.433.91201-898
288Trinity Christian (Addison, TX)TexasTAPPS League District 2TAPPS League108-10051-43108-10071-677-4666-10027.422.81360-986
288Barbers Hill (Mt. Belvieu, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-2128-6487-40126-64109-584-1686-6427.417.31005-998
288Summer Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A69-4748-2969-4763-420-2548-4727.423.1664-599
292Nacogdoches (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-270-11241-7070-11250-839-5965-11127.330.91127-914-1
293Dripping Springs (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-1108-8559-55108-8585-705-3979-8527.222.31141-1007-1
294Burleson (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone B5A-2100-9164-5799-9183-784-4372-8927.123.7977-1083
295Red Oak (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 45A-180-10948-6980-10972-10813-6063-10827291154-926
295Naaman Forest (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone B6A75-112 (76-111 on the field)47-6775-11270-11010-6160-1122729.81005-997
297Gladewater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1101-10047-46101-9878-844-4678-10026.924.81317-999
298Lexington (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2150-7378-26150-73111-454-2291-6926.815.91543-1025-1
298MacArthur [Douglas] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A74-11541-8074-11572-11022-6763-11426.831.81214-923
300Palestine (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-1101-9549-42101-9581-746-3685-9526.724.51178-1014
300Navarro (Geronimo, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-2168-5072-18168-50121-395-1393-4826.79.71324-1125
302Burnet (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-1117-8550-46117-8585-727-3486-8426.621.11167-1105
302Connally [John B.] (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-2100-9960-58100-9988-7712-5179-9726.625.81151-1043-1
304La Grange (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2116-8347-45116-8394-714-3188-8326.521.31242-1017
305Albany (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 82A-2202-4389-5202-43151-261-1466-4226.33.21560-1227
306McKinney (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A71-11542-7871-11560-1034-6759-11426.230.31074-959
307Eastland (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-2148-6574-23148-65114-502-1895-6426.114.51403-1036-1
307Melissa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1139-6366-25138-63100-4312-2782-5626.114.91270-998-1
307Shallowater (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-1145-6970-28145-69105-453-2090-6826.114.61317-1109-2
310United (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A138-7096-25138-70130-601-2470-682614.41194-1087
311Tompkins (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A34-3918-2834-3932-319-1631-3825.930.9437-353
311Seven Lakes (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A60-8934-5860-8958-801-5251-8925.930.1897-763
313Berkner [L. V.] (Richardson, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A90-10155-7090-10186-9419-5164-10125.726.11020-1058
313Glen Rose (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2132-7668-21132-76110-622-2677-7625.716.31233-1110-1
315Shoemaker [Robert M.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A65-119 (64-120 on the field)44-7863-11755-968-6858-11725.632.21028-936
316Tomball (TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A78-10752-7378-10769-9913-5657-10725.527.51033-966
316Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-185-5956-3785-5975-533-2363-5925.521.3826-745
316Yoakum (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1120-9550-40120-9592-766-3185-9425.520.41476-1003
316Lakeview Centennial (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone B6A72-106 (71-107 on the field)38-7772-10657-924-5853-10625.526.6922-992
320Clark [Thomas C.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A96-9970-6296-9992-9215-4172-9925.424.71123-1015
320Clear Lake (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A89-99 (88-100 on the field)44-6989-9986-9111-3376-9925.425.71028-1000-3
322Conroe (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A68-11330-8068-11365-1103-6060-11225.329.81000-931
323Bushland (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-1119-59-158-18119-59-178-334-1970-5525.214.61080-961-2
323North Crowley (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A67-11850-7267-11856-1058-6552-11725.229.91106-943
325Humble (TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A98-9064-6298-9090-837-3467-8925.122.81002-1006
325Springtown (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1115-8766-38115-8796-715-3074-8625.118.51178-1090
325Columbia (West Columbia, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-1118-80 (119-79 on the field)53-41118-8078-590-2480-7925.118.21146-1040
325Rice (Altair, TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-2135-7270-30135-72108-481-1987-7025.116.51294-1025
329Crowley (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-195-92 (94-93 on the field)69-5495-9286-805-4075-922523.81060-1002
329Robinson (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2100-97-139-55100-97-176-84-16-3582-962523.31213-1020-1
329Pittsburg (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-297-10242-4297-10267-746-4074-1012524.61314-983
332Clear Brook (Friendswood, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A77-111 (76-112 on the field)50-6477-11172-1033-5668-11124.927.81118-912-3
332South Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone B6A80-11248-6680-11279-9623-5270-10724.928.91074-1001
332Ellison [C. E.] (Killeen, TX)Texas6A Region II District 126A66-120 (65-121 on the field)35-8366-12050-978-6555-11924.930.11055-967
332Dobie [J. Frank] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A100-8675-47100-8695-852-4157-8624.921.91046-970-1
336Centennial (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-185-9957-6485-9979-827-3871-9924.825.91046-953
337Azle (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-192-9860-6492-9885-895-3769-9724.723.51127-969
338Andrews (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-1131-8050-24130-7993-491-3668-7924.615.61258-1150-2
338Iowa Park (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-2113-9542-37111-9580-734-3380-9024.6201271-1092
338Snyder (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2114-9443-36114-9485-6612-3386-8924.621.21354-1064
341Childress (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-2135-7464-33135-7494-494-2579-7124.514.51377-1049
341Haltom (Haltom City, TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A66-11838-8166-11856-1067-6259-11824.530.71029-969
341East Chambers (Winnie, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1152-5392-18152-53111-380-1977-5024.511.21134-1075
344Eaton [V. R.] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A24-2714-1924-2721-272-1721-2724.428.1277-267
345Forney (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone B5A-277-11047-7277-11069-1023-6057-10924.327.21114-938
346Wichita Falls (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-275-11542-6575-11358-906-5463-11424.227.81259-931
347Kirbyville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1133-7768-39133-77108-6012-2484-7424.116.51314-1025
348King [C. E.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 216A97-8865-5797-8890-825-2665-872421.31034-941-1
348Pottsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1142-71-170-30142-71-1101-507-2593-68-12416.21365-1083-1
350San Marcos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A80-11246-6880-11263-978-5759-11223.928.31151-992
351Morton Ranch (Katy, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A57-9333-6457-9354-882-4848-9323.730.6900-755
351Mason (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-1180-4876-18180-48139-363-953-4423.73.91386-1175
351Gregory-Portland (Portland, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-1128-7973-40127-79102-635-2888-7823.716.51289-1019-1
351Americas (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A93-8964-5882-8267-761-2763-8823.7211036-930
351Kimball [Justin F.] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 65A-2121-80 (120-81 on the field)85-27121-80107-543-4655-7723.715.71202-1012
356Tomball Memorial (Tomball, TX)Texas6A Region II District 156A54-3837-2754-3851-365-1040-3723.620498-480
356St. Thomas (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I104-9349-23102-9363-405-3469-9223.620.31114-985-1
356Kaufman (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-1121-8571-25121-85107-733-2876-8023.618.11162-1104
356Fairfield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1109-9249-41109-9295-802-2984-8823.620.51156-1075-2
360Center (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-288-10939-4588-10964-773-5168-10723.524.91347-940
361Greenwood (Midland, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 14A-2124-8154-32124-8185-624-3272-7923.417.11234-1117-2
362Royse City (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone B5A-293-9955-5993-9981-923-4169-9723.323.31089-1025
362Gatesville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-290-9937-5390-9966-852-4267-9923.323.71175-970-2
362Grand Prairie (TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A43-135 (42-136 on the field)22-9843-13541-1337-9438-13523.336.21043-912
365Lamar Consolidated (Rosenberg, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-289-10345-5788-10265-7412-4271-10223.225.71141-939
366La Vernia (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1130-8063-21130-80103-602-2276-7823.114.61310-1062
366Coronado (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A96-9269-5592-8874-773-2867-9223.120.61075-935-1
368Magnolia (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-180-10556-6880-10569-952-4362-1022323.81049-945
368Holliday (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-2155-6381-23155-63107-391-1881-592311.21354-1129-1
370Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-2149-73 (148-74 on the field)88-23149-73130-561-2284-6822.912.91430-1089
370Vidor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-184-97 (83-98 on the field)52-7183-9565-846-3462-9522.921991-934
372Manor (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-194-10554-5794-10569-797-3867-10322.722.11177-1035-1
372Mexia (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-286-11149-4086-11175-951-3972-11122.724.41269-949-1
372Sharyland (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 16 West5A-2144-5887-26144-58126-470-875-5622.710.61115-1076-1
375Westside (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A107-83 (108-82 on the field)76-36107-8394-695-3556-8222.617.8995-1022
375Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Austin, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-1115-8285-23115-82100-674-3048-8122.615.21022-1114
375San Benito (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 32 Southeast Zone6A125-7282-36124-72117-650-2171-6822.613.61185-969
378Houston [Sam] (Arlington, TX)Texas6A Region I District 86A52-12830-9152-12838-1183-8739-12822.532.31048-923
378Caldwell (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-191-97 (92-96 on the field)47-4691-9775-783-3267-9622.5221186-927
378Troy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1117-8368-41117-8390-593-2663-8222.516.81253-1012-2
381Sinton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2152-6669-20152-66122-450-2078-6222.411.51359-1102
381Gainesville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-1100-9839-4898-9685-806-3373-9622.422.11241-990-1
381Little Elm (TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A80-10544-7480-10566-1006-4854-10422.424.41073-974
384Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1123-8274-29123-82108-638-1668-7922.315.71188-1043
384Littlefield (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-1133-8069-26133-80105-507-2276-7622.314.21340-1074-1
384Independence (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-137-36 (38-35 on the field)21-2837-3630-312-1329-3622.325.1393-397
384Terrell (TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 74A-181-110 (80-111 on the field)41-7881-11068-1018-5459-11022.326.11145-988
384Bush [George] (Richmond, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 26A80-10254-6780-10275-971-3765-10222.323.8975-946-1
384Brazoswood (Clute, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A81-105-1 (80-106-1 on the field)41-7381-105-159-89-16-39-170-104-122.325.51037-980-3
384Episcopal (Dallas, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A98-6753-4598-6767-481-1456-6522.313.5835-785-1
384Alief Elsik (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A72-10954-6672-10968-1021-4951-10922.326.41061-876
392Crockett (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1117-8861-34117-8886-595-2474-8422.216.81279-1027
392Wylie East (Wylie, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 75A-155-6232-4155-6248-537-2245-6122.225.6673-624
394Waller (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-184-10656-6684-10681-956-4057-10522.122.61119-949
395Del Valle (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-1138-62100-21131-55121-420-1655-59229.31100-1065
395Blanco (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-1150-7270-23150-72109-390-1368-662210.31405-1092
395Muleshoe (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-1134-7664-29128-7694-4810-1474-702212.71266-1107-1
398Sanger (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2104-8940-4896-8778-742-3667-8621.919.61142-1038-1
398Stevens [John Paul] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A78-8457-5478-8475-753-3761-8421.922.2931-850
400Teague (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1123-8074-32123-8094-561-2565-7621.814.11233-1019
400McCallum (Austin, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-2133-6887-21133-68106-523-2760-6621.812.7961-1193
402East Central (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 276A80-111 (79-112 on the field)51-5680-11174-900-5557-11121.725.61115-980
402Chapin [John L.] (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-1141-63103-18140-54132-361-1853-5921.79.81161-1039-1
404St. John's (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A89-7544-5089-7549-560-2360-7521.616.4899-738-2
404Los Fresnos (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 32 Southeast Zone6A131-7182-37131-71117-671-1362-6821.612.71137-1054
404Mt. Pleasant (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-262-12129-7662-12137-1026-5752-12121.628.21079-945-2
404Seminole (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-2112-9549-30112-9583-662-3565-9121.616.71325-1045-1
408Rogers (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-2142-71-173-31142-71-1104-533-1285-6421.512.11344-1061-2
408Dumas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-1106-8845-48106-8763-652-2079-8721.518.91036-1114
410Brewer (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-171-11143-7771-11166-1021-4551-11021.424.81081-932
410Sweeny (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-2113-8754-34113-8770-590-2565-8521.415.41100-1087
412Hereford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-194-10741-5294-10770-862-3169-10621.321.91227-1068-1
413Fort Worth Christian (North Richland Hills, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II122-8048-30121-8070-541-2363-7921.214.31281-926-1
413Spring Hill (Longview, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-275-11228-6075-11255-881-4856-11121.224.11237-927
415Jay [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A84-10057-7584-10077-9611-3762-9521.121.81013-982
415Timber Creek (Fort Worth, TX)Texas6A Region I District 46A40-7118-5440-7132-621-3432-7021.128.7615-586
417Alice (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-1119-75 (118-76 on the field)67-49116-7586-641-2460-742113.71184-986-2
418Jefferson (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1114-87 (118-83 on the field)57-40114-8774-621-2660-8320.915.21181-1074
418El Dorado (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 15A-189-74 (91-72 on the field)59-4178-7167-541-2159-7020.917.3892-849
420Seguin [Juan] (Arlington, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone A5A-273-10448-6773-10463-863-5251-10420.824.21061-894
421Bastrop (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-284-10553-7284-10566-938-4455-10320.722.31017-1041-1
421McGregor (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-1115-8468-41115-8486-631-2069-8220.715.91226-991-1
421Garrison (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-1140-7562-36140-75109-572-1972-7220.712.31423-1040
424Columbus (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-193-10244-4993-10273-880-3262-10120.620.51201-981
424Seguin (TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-172-11149-7272-11158-865-4345-10920.622.51061-959
426Southwest (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 145A-1112-8874-30112-8899-711-2964-8620.516.51113-1082
426Kempner (Sugar Land, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone A5A-177-10554-6977-10575-1042-3858-10320.523.3977-948
426Estacado (Lubbock, TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-299-10643-3699-10667-732-3272-10020.518.81182-1133-2
426Alto (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-1158-5774-20158-57112-420-856-5220.55.11310-1115
430McAllen Memorial (McAllen, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 16 Zone A5A-1128-6983-31128-69119-660-869-6720.411.51117-999-1
430Grace Community (Tyler, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II97-5445-2897-5451-390-1844-5420.412.8924-742
432Nimitz (Irving, TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A57-12534-9157-12552-1223-6840-12420.328.8974-986
432Trinity Christian (Cedar Hill, TX)TexasFreelance 139-7053-37132-6692-5213-1167-5720.37.71297-959
432Hughes Springs (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2127-7570-33127-75101-651-1462-7120.311.71226-1042
435Clyde (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1103-9154-38103-9169-654-3147-8920.216.71212-1019
436Corrigan-Camden (Corrigan, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 123A-2140-7365-25140-7399-491-1458-7120.111.11264-1102
436Bay City (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-173-11637-6373-11653-8314-4661-11520.125.81311-842
436Lampasas (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-182-10832-6682-10861-895-3060-10820.121.61094-1030-1
439Alief Hastings (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A64-11148-6964-11162-1053-4248-1102025.8998-882
439Perryton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-296-10242-2989-10249-511-3457-1002019.11302-980-2
439Madisonville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-285-10441-4985-10471-904-2456-1012020.31133-963-1
439Salado (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 94A-2100-9956-49100-9978-693-1864-952017.41216-1006-1
443Rouse (Leander, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-254-69-130-4354-69-140-55-12-3544-68-119.924.3806-575-1
443Fredericksburg (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-195-9536-5495-9560-763-3155-9519.916.91102-1021
445Diboll (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 93A-1100-9452-35100-9482-713-3256-9119.818.21155-1022
445Elysian Fields (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2139-7180-37139-70120-623-1266-6819.89.81288-1056
445Wilson [Woodrow] (Dallas, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-1131-6681-31131-66120-561-1746-6619.88.7930-1177-1
445Arlington Heights (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-1121-6886-32120-68104-580-1956-6519.811.6916-1093
445Abernathy (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 43A-2144-66 (143-67 on the field)71-29144-66101-510-1758-6119.88.11276-1088
450Vernon (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-295-11338-4188-10366-717-3570-10719.720.81306-1050
450Athens (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 94A-187-10641-5087-10670-812-2959-10419.720.51111-1031
450White Oak (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1110-87 (112-85 on the field)57-38110-8781-663-1563-8319.714.61142-1034
450Wharton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 124A-295-10154-3795-10176-693-3759-9819.719.21226-971
454Vela [Robert] (Edinburg, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 31 North Zone6A73-2642-1573-2660-240-437-2119.67.3553-517-1
454Weatherford (TX)Texas6A Region I District 36A59-12436-8259-12446-1014-6045-12319.628.51054-938
454Nimitz [Chester W.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A78-10553-6378-10577-1024-3755-10019.622.1934-1001-1
457Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-1119-7863-41119-7897-631-1458-7319.513.61008-1082
457Bellaire (TX)Texas6A Region III District 186A94-8870-4194-8885-761-3637-8719.515.5964-972
457Taft [William H.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A66-11847-8566-11864-1126-4348-11619.523.61053-948
457Ball (Galveston, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-158-121 (66-113 on the field)32-8457-12043-972-4642-11719.524.31095-871-1
457Aubrey (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2101-9844-43100-9775-632-2657-9319.516.81295-985
457Whitesboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-193-10350-5092-10266-671-3555-9919.518.51337-909-1
463Liberty (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-254-8235-5854-8251-781-3042-8219.424.8764-715
463Denton (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-163-12233-8363-12252-1101-5749-12219.427.21117-951
463Palo Duro (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-174-11546-5573-11458-771-4056-11419.423.61126-976-1
463New Boston (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 63A-1105-9150-49104-9068-612-2069-8019.416.81203-1010
463Channelview (TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A61-11430-7661-11451-1053-4141-11319.425.11026-883-1
468Grapevine Faith Christian (Grapevine, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 1TAPPS II143-6157-28142-6187-433-1847-5719.26.81180-1041
468Bishop Dunne (Dallas, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II92-10442-5690-10159-6716-3256-9619.219.61258-962
468Del Valle (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 266A66-11842-6966-11854-882-4242-11719.223.1993-1004
471Arp (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-2127-8274-36127-82113-621-1767-7319.111.81350-1010
471Bridgeport (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-294-10243-4094-10272-785-2959-10019.119.21181-1054
473Lincoln (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-1114-86 (120-80 on the field)70-30114-8694-565-2853-751912.71131-1057-1
473Cleburne (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone B5A-267-11341-7767-11354-1051-4644-1131923.51016-958
473Irving (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A49-13633-9249-13644-1278-6840-1321930.81067-961
476Anderson (Austin, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 115A-167-11642-7767-11650-874-4949-11518.925.61044-945
476Medina Valley (Castroville, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-2108-8464-44107-8373-610-2658-8018.914.41165-947
478Pasadena Memorial (Pasadena, TX)Texas6A Region III District 226A87-91-159-5787-91-182-89-11-38-144-88-118.819.6939-962-2
478Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-173-7334-3173-7347-550-2148-7318.818.8939-736
478Creekview (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-273-11053-7273-11070-964-5142-10418.821.81005-992
481Boyd (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-1118-9361-35118-9386-663-2263-8818.714.61379-1023
481Edcouch-Elsa (Edcouch, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 16 East5A-2143-5992-27143-59112-430-1051-5318.76.71115-1069
481Edna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1111-92 (110-93 on the field)59-40111-9284-651-2463-8718.715.51308-995
484Windthorst (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-2159-7066-16159-69116-352-963-5818.64.81519-1111
484Cypress Springs (Cypress, TX)Texas6A Region II District 166A43-13633-11243-13643-1363-6034-13618.629.91017-924
484Mayde Creek (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region III District 196A53-126 (52-127 on the field)21-9553-12648-1194-4941-12418.628.61024-940
487West (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1101-9858-43101-9872-775-2556-9318.517.41220-999-2
487Plainview (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 35A-273-11831-6473-11860-962-3653-11718.522.71126-1014-1
487Sonora (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-2144-7366-26144-7398-490-849-6718.58.21336-1104
487North Forney (Forney, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone A5A-252-6228-4352-6244-573-2141-5518.521.5632-611
491Malakoff (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-1139-70-168-34139-70-1107-62-16-1260-4818.47.41127-1165-1
491Dulles [John Foster] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 26A70-10645-7770-10658-981-2655-10418.421.5894-948
491Needville (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-196-9648-5096-9667-761-2457-9318.417.31107-996
494North Garland (Garland, TX)Texas6A Region II District 9 Zone A6A56-12331-8456-12343-1094-5538-12218.325.9927-971
494Breckenridge (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-185-11343-4785-11368-732-3247-11118.318.91343-951
496Canton (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-2112-8847-40112-8888-652-1857-8018.213.81044-1144
497Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-168-10843-6768-10852-770-3651-10818.122.41065-866
497Gonzales (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-2100-99 (101-98 on the field)46-42100-9973-720-2653-9318.116.11209-1016
499Pine Tree (Longview, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 95A-247-131-124-9147-131-132-1001-59-142-130-11828.51108-898-1
499Mineola (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1120-8752-42120-8778-652-1857-8018131196-1115-1
501Andress (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 25A-2140-60103-21138-57121-430-1145-5717.961019-1108-1
502Victoria West (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-170-5242-3170-5258-440-1337-5117.813.1701-647
502Post (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1136-7466-32136-7495-541-1155-6817.891311-1059
502Rusk (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 104A-287-10741-4187-10774-851-2850-10417.818.91089-1067-1
505Cistercian (Irving, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A95-7055-4795-7065-540-1144-6817.710.7852-780
505Big Spring (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 24A-175-12126-5075-12151-785-5050-12017.722.91282-1001
505Wellington (TX)Texas2A-2 Region I District 42A-2173-4567-15158-43121-340-751-2817.7-2.11298-1166
508Willis (TX)Texas6A Region II District 136A69-11447-7569-11455-981-4440-11217.622.51079-903
508Del Rio (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A94-9962-6093-9886-840-3146-9817.616.71081-1012
510Austin [Stephen F.] (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 26A60-11650-7460-11657-1093-2948-11517.423945-907
510Burkburnett (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-171-11827-5970-11744-894-3947-11617.422.21186-984
512Pampa (TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 34A-191-10733-4087-10352-681-2155-10017.216.91151-1068-4
512Van Alstyne (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 44A-2107-8953-42107-8971-600-2051-8617.214.11111-1063-1
512Bridge City (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-283-9947-5483-9965-711-3056-9417.219.81118-896
515North Lamar (Paris, TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 84A-279-10836-5778-10647-822-3153-10417.120.71069-1012-1
515Canutillo (TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2133-6489-34128-62108-511-940-6017.15.61078-1049-1
515Beaumont United (Beaumont, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-111-168-1211-168-120-58-1617.121.5163-126
518New Caney (TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 85A-186-9858-6786-9878-890-2247-921717.2952-983
518Carroll [Mary] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-192-9753-4992-9774-781-2659-911718.11109-982
518Madison [James] (Dallas, TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-1118-78 (116-80 on the field)64-27118-7681-490-2154-661711.11087-1076
518University (Waco, TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 5 Zone A5A-245-13525-8045-13535-1106-6933-1331729.81153-883
518Winnsboro (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-1117-8261-39117-8290-632-1545-7817101117-1079-1
523Panhandle (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 12A-1134-7460-28134-7484-450-1438-6816.971343-1064
523Weslaco (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 32 Northwest Zone6A119-7873-44119-78104-710-852-7016.99.81048-1070
523Elgin (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-280-106 (79-107 on the field)52-6480-10669-933-3250-10116.918.51080-952-1
523Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 33A-1107-9051-49107-9079-642-1549-7916.912.71231-1006
527Orangefield (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-285-9743-5685-9755-721-2650-9516.816.61113-878
527Taylor (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-169-12337-5169-12348-812-3848-11916.822.61218-939-1
529New Deal (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1172-4173-16171-41107-330-431-3916.7-0.41137-1207
529Llano (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-1104-9637-46103-9667-741-1955-8716.713.31174-1069
531Regents (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II153-4663-10153-46108-271-447-3716.6-1.41107-1030
532Marble Falls (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 145A-264-11428-8764-11447-950-4040-11416.521.41089-882-1
532Madison [James] (Houston, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-298-9077-4598-8992-801-3541-8416.514.31093-940
532Weslaco East (Weslaco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 16 Zone B5A-1119-7880-40119-78105-621-1047-6816.58.51098-1031-1
532Godley (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 54A-2124-7760-31124-7791-560-1448-6716.581083-1122
536Mineral Wells (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 34A-281-10536-5981-10556-883-3844-10316.4201105-1011
536Richardson (TX)Texas6A Region I District 76A59-12440-8459-12446-1021-5936-12416.424.9997-995
536Princeton (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 75A-287-10040-5987-10067-880-2246-9316.416.91056-994-1
536Second Baptist (Houston, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 4TAPPS II127-7178-15127-7094-360-1348-6916.47.21177-942
536Veterans Memorial (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-148-1524-748-1537-121-327-1216.42.7339-339
541Eastwood (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A76-105 (75-106 on the field)47-7766-10148-840-2041-10316.216.9979-938
542Sunnyvale (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-294-4044-1794-4064-310-943-2916.16.1729-741-1
542Greenville (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone A5A-249-12926-8849-12938-1161-4438-12616.124.7991-944
542Brazosport (Freeport, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-159-126 (58-127 on the field)29-7859-12639-971-4440-12416.123.41171-877
545Devine (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2146-6477-13146-64115-400-1043-58164.71079-1199
545Lumberton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-170-11038-8070-10950-943-3046-1071619.7990-932
545Smith [Newman] (Carrollton, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 65A-161-12643-8461-12653-1052-5532-1231622.81063-978
548Paetow (Katy, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 10 Zone A5A-118-119-918-1111-102-412-1015.910.6127-160
548Crandall (TX)Texas5A-2 Region II District 8 Zone B5A-292-98 (91-99 on the field)49-3892-9880-891-1944-9215.915.21032-1039-1
548Caddo Mills (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-2121-7863-37121-7887-543-949-7115.991131-1049
551Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 64A-195-95 (94-96 on the field)76-4295-9587-771-3526-8915.813.61126-957-1
551Bremond (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 102A-2173-5874-18173-58132-360-540-4415.8-2.21410-1208
553Boerne (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-173-54 (74-53 on the field)28-2273-5445-362-1150-5115.714.4788-635
553Woodville (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1106-8361-46106-8374-620-1938-7915.710.61054-997
553Victoria East (Victoria, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-166-5442-3266-5458-420-1235-5415.714.7734-604
556Braswell (Little Elm, TX)Texas6A Region I District 56A19-3214-1919-3219-303-917-3215.627.1308-238
556Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-196-10339-5496-10361-791-1953-9815.614.51253-996
558Ray [W. B.] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-197-9253-5496-9276-770-2050-8515.513.21053-1002
558Schulenburg (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-1114-7562-43114-7576-540-551-6815.59.11164-943
558San Augustine (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-1120-89 (119-90 on the field)56-34119-8997-581-2052-8115.510.61404-981
558Trinity Valley (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A89-7758-4888-7760-571-1044-7015.511.1922-729
558Lago Vista (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-1111-8752-53111-8768-702-1653-7515.510.31197-980-1
558Sterling [Ross] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-150-12319-8850-12338-1161-4830-12315.524.9951-913-2
564Eastlake (El Paso, TX)Texas6A Region I District 16A62-3546-1361-3453-251-324-3315.48.6528-515-1
564Muenster (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 72A-2170-5571-17169-55115-350-542-3915.4-21289-1227
566Concordia Lutheran (Tomball, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I111-8951-36111-8965-540-1741-8515.311.31167-981-1
566Alexander [John B.] (Laredo, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A105-9577-44105-9592-830-1242-8815.312.11178-1012
566Southwest (Fort Worth, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 45A-2116-7783-34116-77110-690-1344-6915.39.2928-1108
566Mount Vernon (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 53A-197-9741-5397-9767-763-1651-8715.313.51102-1050
566Bullard (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-275-110 (74-111 on the field)28-6075-11055-900-3343-10915.319.81066-1023
571Lee [Robert E.] (Baytown, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 95A-160-11635-8360-11648-1045-3640-10915.121.4948-913-1
571Caprock (Amarillo, TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 25A-165-12030-7165-12036-852-2848-11615.120.71061-971-1
571Falls City (TX)Texas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-2186-4983-10186-49139-290-532-3615.1-5.11456-1146-1
574Fort Worth Country Day (Fort Worth, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A83-8254-5183-8264-570-1040-7414.911.5831-759
574Pharr-San Juan-Alamo North (Pharr, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 31 South Zone6A113-7970-49113-79101-731-1057-6814.99.21024-1018
574Hempstead (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-193-10047-5093-10059-681-2250-9214.914.41135-995-1
577Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2100-10146-51100-9970-671-1932-9614.811.61196-1030
577Harlan (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A24-914-524-917-80-213-914.86.7157-180
577Dalhart (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 23A-199-9735-3689-9247-561-2148-8614.813.51087-1099-2
580Willowridge (Houston, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-268-11252-7468-11257-950-3835-11114.619.61005-929
580Henrietta (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 63A-2124-84-174-30124-84-1100-631-1346-7614.69.71258-1087-1
580Stafford (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 124A-186-10635-5986-10650-812-2043-9914.614.51122-977
580Crane (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 13A-2130-7555-28130-7584-510-952-6114.66.11210-1067
584Comanche (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-295-10252-4495-10270-700-2046-10014.513.91208-1005
585Alvin (TX)Texas6A Region III District 236A52-125 (51-126 on the field)32-8652-12549-1153-4331-12114.423.5958-940-1
586Waskom (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 113A-2109-92 (116-85 on the field)53-59109-9285-733-957-6814.38.71265-999
586Saginaw (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-151-10333-7451-10344-930-3635-10114.324.3913-778
588Livingston (TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 104A-173-107 (72-108 on the field)42-7373-10758-870-2656-9914.219993-955
589Casady (Oklahoma City, OK)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A77-9344-6059-7150-631-2241-8914.115.2966-738
589East View (Georgetown, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 135A-246-4828-3746-4841-412-1425-4714.117.1502-524
591Marshall [John] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 296A54-12539-9254-12554-1255-3736-1221422942-986
591Central Catholic (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I113-8153-24113-8160-440-1337-751491032-1072
593Levelland (TX)Texas4A-2 Region I District 24A-273-122-129-4673-122-149-810-3335-120-113.918.21271-965-3
593Somerset (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1115-7961-35115-7985-610-1142-7313.98.41085-1042
593Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-273-11231-6173-11253-850-2539-10613.918.21128-905
596Groesbeck (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 83A-172-111-133-6170-111-151-96-13-2335-108-113.817.31062-950-1
597Heritage (Frisco, TX)Texas5A-1 Region II District 55A-138-74 (37-75 on the field)25-5438-7435-661-2529-7213.725.2655-564
597Kingwood Park (Kingwood, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-265-7049-4765-7057-642-1531-6613.716.6765-669
599Spearman (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 33A-2124-7953-41119-7765-570-1924-6813.561252-1067
599Clements (Sugar Land, TX)Texas6A Region III District 20 Zone 16A61-12035-8861-12057-1103-2646-11513.521.1925-963
601Tenaha (TX)Texas2A-2 Region III District 112A-2160-6468-21160-64118-390-441-4413.4-2.21358-1163
601Lockhart (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 155A-273-11338-7773-11362-1000-2329-11013.4161026-1003
601Holy Cross (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 3TAPPS III120-7166-17120-7179-360-334-6213.44.41062-1001
604Marlin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region II District 82A-195-10557-4595-10582-673-2156-8913.313.51240-1005-1
604Liberty (TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-289-9745-4789-9770-810-2138-8613.312.81016-995
604Farmersville (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-2103-9854-43103-9873-704-1451-8713.311.91168-1063
607Eagle Pass (TX)Texas6A Region IV District 306A100-8968-5397-8975-750-428-8113.28.9971-1034
607King [Richard] (Corpus Christi, TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 155A-177-10938-6477-10952-860-2536-10313.216.61081-955
609Poth (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-2135-6678-21135-6596-441-539-5313.12.21232-1018-1
609Brownsboro (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 74A-276-11231-5676-11262-930-2149-10013.116.81022-1051
611Wills Point (TX)Texas4A-2 Region II District 64A-288-10550-3388-10578-810-1751-981314.71060-1063
612Hondo (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-2114-9159-29114-9192-551-735-8012.97.11162-1087
612Sundown (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 22A-1145-6563-19145-6598-410-727-5312.901267-1091
612Antonian Prep (San Antonio, TX)TexasTAPPS Division I District 2TAPPS I109-7745-33109-7751-511-1035-6412.96.4944-1045
615Hitchcock (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-1102-8757-37102-8767-540-1235-7912.88.31054-987
615Troup (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-2109-92 (111-90 on the field)61-48109-9285-663-1137-8012.88.81149-1054
615Davis [Benjamin O.] (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A29-3920-2129-3925-350-1311-3812.818.3329-368-1
618Veterans Memorial (San Antonio, TX)Texas5A-1 Region III District 125A-121-1216-621-1218-80-36-1212.72.3180-164
618Santa Fe (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 125A-252-12623-9252-12633-1043-4030-12012.722.31037-904
618Granbury (TX)Texas5A-1 Region I District 35A-162-123 (63-122 on the field)42-8662-12352-1051-3430-12112.720.8977-1011
621Denver City (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 13A-1108-8949-45104-8960-610-1335-7712.67.81050-1116-3
621McAllen (TX)Texas5A-1 Region IV District 16 Zone A5A-197-9066-4997-8896-842-742-7912.69.51007-975-1
621Bangs (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-2103-9861-45103-9884-651-2042-8112.611.51230-1039
624Houston Christian (Houston, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 4ASouthwest Prep 4A82-9634-4681-9544-550-2127-9112.512.41061-787-2
624Ganado (TX)Texas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-1117-8545-45117-8573-610-1142-7212.56.11223-1023-1
624Goldthwaite (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 42A-1135-7962-27135-79103-562-947-6012.541372-1081
627Hooks (TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 103A-295-9655-5495-9668-690-1533-8512.410.51106-1003
627Buna (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-1102-8363-49102-8374-630-935-7812.48.7963-990
627Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1105-9147-52105-9174-700-1246-7712.49.41167-1012
630Clear Falls (League City, TX)Texas6A Region III District 246A28-5913-4428-5924-550-2019-5912.323.6490-444-1
631Lee [Robert E.] (San Antonio, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 286A39-141 (38-142 on the field)7-11639-14129-1360-6818-13612.226.11013-955
631Pleasanton (TX)Texas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-1115-8342-46115-8369-620-630-7312.26.21055-1099
633Aldine (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A55-12138-7655-12152-1194-3834-11812.122.6971-909
633Rio Hondo (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2123-6361-23122-6380-520-530-5412.12.51000-1003
635Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)Texas4A-1 Region I District 44A-166-12524-5963-12540-852-3136-1201219.21116-1027
635Parkland (El Paso, TX)Texas5A-2 Region I District 15A-2128-69-178-44128-69-1115-64-10-531-56-1122.41009-1098-1
637Harlingen South (Harlingen, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 32 Northwest Zone6A83-10355-6383-10381-940-1042-9311.912.51090-927
638Ingleside (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2111-9251-38111-9277-600-1039-7311.88.31186-1077
638Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)Texas4A-1 Region II District 84A-169-57 (68-58 on the field)37-2169-5746-410-1425-5311.810.6675-688-1
638Yates [Jack] (Houston, TX)Texas4A-1 Region III District 114A-1122-75 (124-73 on the field)79-31122-74104-562-1231-6111.83.8989-1083
638Port Isabel (TX)Texas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-2115-7754-30113-7684-551-334-6111.841069-978
642Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-2121-7570-37121-7597-661-431-6411.43.81026-1086
643Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)Texas4A-2 Region III District 114A-266-11525-6866-11545-860-1933-10711.316.31074-894
643Stamford (TX)Texas2A-1 Region I District 32A-1127-8345-41127-8376-562-1244-6311.35.11317-1082
643Centerville (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 112A-1118-8767-35118-8794-650-838-6911.34.61186-1069
646Grace Prep (Arlington, TX)TexasTAPPS Division III District 2TAPPS III102-9138-39101-9060-600-1533-8111.16.71126-974-1
646Oakridge (Arlington, TX)TexasSouthwest Prep 3ASouthwest Prep 3A85-8145-6585-8152-690-734-7111.17.5835-801
648West Rusk (New London, TX)Texas3A-2 Region III District 93A-2104-92 (103-93 on the field)53-55104-9275-680-1647-69118.91174-1007
648Comfort (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-1108-9557-36108-9573-540-1139-82117.81238-1038
648Galena Park (TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 115A-283-9645-7783-9662-910-1827-941111.9848-1033
651MacArthur (Houston, TX)Texas6A Region II District 146A53-119 (52-120 on the field)37-7653-11943-1131-2923-11610.919828-961
651George West (TX)Texas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-2131-7170-30131-71104-530-826-5210.91.31165-1057
651Orange Grove (TX)Texas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-1119-8059-34119-8085-660-230-6910.95.11127-1039
654Mercedes (TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 16 East5A-2109-8282-37109-8286-590-1231-7110.85.91080-972-1
654Little River Academy (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 113A-181-107-145-6781-107-157-871-1731-99-110.812.91124-979-2
656St. Michael's (Austin, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 3TAPPS II102-7551-29102-7558-440-932-6510.65.3963-950
657Boling (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 123A-192-10143-5492-10161-760-1534-8810.510.51206-947
657Bowie (TX)Texas3A-1 Region I District 43A-172-11836-6072-11847-800-2131-11010.514.41185-956-1
657Rudder [James Earl] (Bryan, TX)Texas5A-2 Region III District 105A-235-90-118-6735-90-127-77-12-3119-86-110.522.5780-604-1
660Joaquin (TX)Texas2A-1 Region III District 102A-1134-66 (133-67 on the field)69-27134-65102-470-329-5310.2-0.41157-1041
661Jacksboro (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-2106-9256-42106-9276-650-1029-8010.171142-1052
661Reicher Catholic (Waco, TX)TexasTAPPS Division IV District 2TAPPS IV127-7856-23125-7882-380-1035-6410.101226-1025
661Veterans Memorial (Mission, TX)Texas5A-2 Region IV District 16 West5A-2110-8176-48109-8185-610-828-6710.16.51025-1001-1
664Ballinger (TX)Texas3A-2 Region I District 23A-294-10151-4794-10171-721-1330-87109.11102-1067
664Merkel (TX)Texas3A-2 Region II District 53A-282-11549-5382-11568-811-2537-1001012.81269-966
664Knox City (TX)Texas1A 6 Man 1 Region I District 3 (6 Man)1A 6 Man 117-148-717-1414-100-01-10100171-160
664Seymour (TX)Texas2A-2 Region II District 62A-2127-8054-32127-8086-581-1327-66102.61259-1082-1
668Anahuac (TX)Texas3A-1 Region III District 103A-187-9957-5687-9965-731-1332-899.99.81021-957
668Pharr-San Juan-Alamo (San Juan, TX)Texas6A Region IV District 31 South Zone6A92-9464-5692-9485-870-1142-799.98.91023-982
668Whitney (TX)Texas3A-1 Region II District 73A-177-10943-6177-10953-741-1832-1009.912.91090-958
668Brook Hill (Bullard, TX)TexasTAPPS Division II District 2TAPPS II