DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Jesuit (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A172-3194-6168-29168-2917-23137-3145.321.21341-898
2Lake Oswego (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A155-4382-16150-42150-4215-24120-4340.721.91318-878
3Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A170-2794-7170-25161-257-17122-2740.217.51210-920
4Tigard (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A139-5085-17139-49139-495-2397-5034.318.81183-872
5Central Catholic (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A140-4987-13136-42136-426-2587-4733.116.51192-868
6Sherwood (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A157-3989-13155-36153-365-1884-3632.612.41273-864
7West Linn (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A118-6267-31118-60118-602-2578-6128.616.61078-875
8Clackamas (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A121-6463-34116-63114-634-1876-6026.215.31088-886
9Tualatin (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A113-6367-35112-62112-623-2167-6325.717.11048-841
10South Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A108-63 (109-62 on the field)66-30107-61104-604-1865-6223.915.81034-803
11Marist (Eugene, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A140-4780-18139-46131-430-751-4523.16.71140-829
12Southridge (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A94-7958-4194-7994-7910-2162-7722.718.51139-755
13Canby (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A95-8151-4395-7995-791-2770-7722.619.51119-802
14West Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A118-5681-27118-55116-550-1648-5221.710.2946-881
15Wilsonville (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West5A138-46 (137-47 on the field)84-22138-45131-430-750-4121.65.11091-854
16Westview (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A94-7554-4593-7393-723-2456-7021.415.51000-809
17Beaverton (OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A101-76 (103-74 on the field)59-40100-75100-751-2260-7321.316.21066-832
18Sprague (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A119-5886-22118-55115-523-1357-532110.7983-877
19Lincoln (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A115-6364-11114-61104-591-1540-5819.38.5960-901
20West Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A129-5187-37129-51126-483-546-4019.25.41021-884
21Grants Pass (OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A91-7652-4491-7686-742-1446-7116.412.7941-825
22Grant (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A105-6656-17104-6595-631-1137-55167.4917-875
23Sunset (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A80-7948-5179-7679-760-1832-7515.913.5861-810
23Roseburg (OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A86-7950-4586-7986-780-2146-6715.913.5943-805
25North Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A85-82 (84-83 on the field)48-4882-7980-751-1946-7215.614.5994-791
26Oregon City (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A80-89 (79-90 on the field)48-5180-8880-871-2542-8415.515.41000-819
27Thurston (Springfield, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A94-7365-4093-7387-620-1235-6714.39.5957-809
28Mountain View (Bend, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A115-5657-26115-56101-520-439-4514.24.4933-842
29Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A140-4161-10137-40107-280-021-2814.1-4.21112-783
30Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A67-85 (68-84 on the field)38-5566-8566-822-1730-8213.815.4893-743
30Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A89-8156-4587-8184-810-929-7513.811.2902-879
32Central (Independence, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A122-55 (123-54 on the field)65-20120-54113-530-428-4613.71.5978-859
33Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North3A157-3588-11156-35148-340-023-2913.4-6.81099-889
34Silverton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A100-6964-48100-6998-680-833-5312.74.6919-832
35Scappoose (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West5A117-5862-19113-56103-540-315-4811.60980-792
36South Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A89-7467-4189-7486-720-630-6411.57.5826-869
37Vale (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A126-5560-12114-4189-250-026-4211.2-2.21040-795
38Baker (Baker City, OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A105-6742-1986-5166-340-431-4811.12.91054-724
39Crater (Central Point, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South5A83-8444-4879-7874-770-1123-7310.99.3952-801
40Ashland (OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South5A103-6546-39102-6589-601-529-5010.83.8888-821
41Dayton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A132-4276-17132-41117-400-120-2610.7-61015-761
42Gladstone (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A108-6354-28108-63101-610-118-459.90965-777
43Churchill (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South5A93-6955-4393-6984-600-816-569.84.6855-802
44Aloha (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A64-9324-7462-9362-934-1729-839.713.3902-768
44Banks (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A120-5261-19120-52112-470-217-349.7-3.6883-840
46Centennial (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A79-8451-4877-8476-841-823-779.49.5845-857
47Bend (OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A92-7252-3392-7284-640-223-619.24.7914-790
48Ontario (OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A98-7044-1685-4562-310-422-538.82.5985-737
49McNary (Keizer, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A83-8259-4883-8182-800-426-678.37.4841-870
50Corvallis (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A86-7768-5086-7784-730-621-678.14.3924-777
51North Bend (OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A71-3738-1370-3765-290-313-247.9-2.2569-533
52Scio (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East3A136-4574-20134-45116-360-021-237.7-9.21019-839
53Rainier (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A124-5853-13113-5194-400-215-346.9-6.51033-819-1
54Cottage Grove (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A99-6854-3598-6597-620-518-416.8-0.6945-766
55McMinnville (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A63-9241-6463-9259-911-1517-796.59.3837-776
56Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A91-7054-3890-7082-570-318-526.42.5897-724
57Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A84-8242-5682-8275-710-1025-646.36895-845
58Newberg (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A53-10331-6953-10350-1020-1513-895.412.8876-778
59Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A60-9838-6260-9855-970-1215-8359.6850-800
60Nyssa (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A107-5649-2087-4670-320-110-344.6-5.9875-751
60Heppner (OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A143-3990-4139-33129-290-04-254.6-15.2927-846
62Lebanon (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A78-9149-6678-9171-910-521-654.54.7949-800
62Redmond (OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A74-8638-4574-8659-750-921-654.54.6864-784
64Gresham (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A63-9137-6463-9161-910-1014-754.48.5782-822
65Pendleton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A81-68 (80-69 on the field)49-3480-6163-580-39-544.10.1772-739
66Siuslaw (Florence, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North4A112-5360-27112-53105-460-218-283.9-4.5846-815
67Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A78-84 (77-85 on the field)54-6478-8173-790-616-613.53.3892-795
68Astoria (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A95-6748-3290-6488-630-127-403.3-2.2908-761
69Hillsboro (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West5A74-9152-6474-9165-840-721-663.15907-821
70South Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South6A53-10129-7453-10141-880-1115-842.810.5884-717
70Douglas [David] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A57-10441-5957-10457-1040-1223-782.89.8880-810
72Century (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A60-9736-7660-9756-950-915-741.96.8855-802
72Springfield (OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A66-9140-5866-9061-870-618-651.95.1892-732
72Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A84-7343-3674-6265-530-013-361.9-2.7789-780
75Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A86-71 (85-72 on the field)38-2583-6556-470-213-491.8-0.6830-751
76Regis (Stayton, OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A117-6265-22117-62103-480-012-321.6-8.91086-775
77Amity (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A101-6055-38100-6087-540-013-291.5-7.7927-702-2
78Eagle Point (OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South5A66-8732-5365-8359-740-311-641.12.3812-744
78Estacada (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A88-7444-3786-7380-710-215-421.1-2.3900-758
80Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A110-6459-25109-6487-450-07-331-101046-740
81Sweet Home (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A94-7154-2294-7193-700-410-420.9-4.4838-815
82La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A79-7745-5076-7371-710-110-510.5-0.1904-719
83Willamette (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A59-9338-6259-9353-820-713-680.45.1821-738
84Summit (Bend, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A72-8742-4272-8765-710-219-500.31.3823-784
85Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A70-8546-5970-8368-750-813-620.13.6836-773
86Forest Grove (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West5A57-9733-7456-9651-930-97-7505.4790-790
87Cascade (Turner, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A82-8041-4282-8080-790-211-39-0.3-2.6878-750
88Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A83-8056-3583-8075-720-717-45-0.6-2.7796-849
88Sandy (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A58-9641-7058-9655-950-45-65-0.62.4784-783
90North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A78-75 (81-72 on the field)45-3578-7172-630-19-46-0.9-3.5811-729-1
91Burns (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A88-7942-3288-7854-470-14-48-1-6932-750
92Sisters (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A88-71 (87-72 on the field)45-3888-7178-630-212-29-1.6-5.2802-812
93Dallas (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A56-9933-7256-9952-940-712-67-2.12.1854-754
94Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A56-9337-7256-9353-920-93-64-2.52751-756
95McKay (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 36A49-106 (48-107 on the field)35-7749-10641-941-711-71-2.65.7815-787
96La Grande (OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A64-8831-3054-6437-411-39-57-2.70.4855-684
96Phoenix (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A73-77 (72-78 on the field)40-4072-7567-660-111-37-2.7-3.7780-715
98Junction City (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A73-7948-4173-7873-780-610-47-3.5-2.5852-694
99Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East3A101-7158-4098-7086-590-03-34-3.6-9.9924-799
100Molalla (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A71-8338-4371-8364-810-05-41-3.7-4.6786-765
101Elmira (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A74-8040-4974-7868-740-34-43-3.8-5811-739
101South Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A54-10139-7954-10152-960-610-66-3.82.7850-760
103Grant Union (John Day, OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A99-6355-2399-6280-450-09-28-3.9-10.3876-733
104Lost River (Merrill, OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A109-6353-1695-5377-400-05-28-4.1-13.21000-753
105Henley (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A68-9042-4065-8055-600-05-47-4.7-3826-749
106Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A62-9036-5362-9050-800-27-48-4.8-2.8677-839
107Pleasant Hill (OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North3A72-9042-5772-9063-850-30-46-5.1-4.3947-743
107Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West6A63-9046-4763-9056-730-511-50-5.1-1.1754-785
109Ridgeview (Redmond, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 North5A32-389-2031-3821-360-14-27-5.21.1383-312
110Clatskanie (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A95-7152-1994-6869-480-01-33-5.7-11.7905-782-2
111St. Helens (OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West5A51-10031-7951-10046-980-73-62-6.40815-742
112North Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A37-11827-8537-11830-1100-53-84-6.54.6818-773
113Newport (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A71-7939-3571-7971-790-24-38-7.4-5.9774-745
114Sherman (Moro, OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man15-1413-614-1314-120-00-3-7.6-14132-118
114Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A71-8430-5167-7760-720-13-39-7.6-6.4758-777
116North Marion (Aurora, OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A65-8732-5165-8760-850-01-44-7.9-5.9748-759
116Knappa (Astoria, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A110-5759-19107-5483-410-04-13-7.9-19.6820-824-1
118Stayton (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A68-8738-4568-8768-870-04-34-8.1-6776-780
118St. Paul (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 North (8 Man)1A 8 Man26-128-826-1220-110-02-6-8.1-15.1208-186
120Willamina (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A73-7940-5173-7962-690-01-34-8.6-8.9850-677
121Sheridan (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A43-4822-3643-4838-460-02-21-8.7-10.6482-430
122Colton (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A87-6853-4683-6869-620-00-29-8.8-13.6763-730-1
123Franklin (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A64-87 (62-89 on the field)46-4464-8555-760-31-48-9.1-5.2657-826
124Harrisburg (OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North3A76-8343-4676-8269-700-07-31-9.3-10903-707
125Lakeview (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A60-6134-1950-4945-370-02-24-9.7-10.6723-518
126Coquille (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A60-6535-2560-6545-430-03-20-10.2-12.2671-599
127Douglas (Winston, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A67-9034-4767-9063-820-17-33-10.5-6.4814-755
128Crook County (Prineville, OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A55-9321-5454-9144-770-01-37-10.8-7695-757
129Tillamook (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A53-9526-5453-9549-940-20-40-10.9-6.8737-737
129Monroe (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A93-5262-1992-5184-470-00-13-10.9-20.5696-704
131Sutherlin (OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North3A53-10025-5653-9945-880-24-37-11.2-5.8816-705
132South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A56-97 (55-98 on the field)26-5656-9444-870-13-30-11.4-7.9750-754
133Seaside (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A56-9424-5656-9450-900-14-36-11.5-6.3756-745
134Portland Christian (Portland, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A79-5235-2877-5251-420-01-11-11.7-20.2634-652-2
135Santiam (Mill City, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A77-75 (76-76 on the field)31-5076-7564-700-02-21-12.2-14.9815-725
136North Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 2 South5A37-10715-7337-10731-960-22-56-12.6-2.2694-735
137Salem Academy (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East3A61-7533-5159-7550-680-02-22-12.9-13.6717-647-1
138Roosevelt (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A52-102 (56-98 on the field)33-5152-10045-890-34-44-13.4-4.5761-794
139Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A48-9930-5246-8533-800-22-45-14-5.3807-699
140Central Linn (Halsey, OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A81-8240-4281-8170-730-01-21-14.8-17.2852-747
141Toledo (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A67-7046-3267-6864-630-00-23-15-15.4693-678
142Madison (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A55-9640-5055-9551-840-23-34-15.1-7.9637-846
142Oakland (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A88-6554-3588-6575-550-02-11-15.1-21.4738-765
144Glide (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A74-7432-4374-7446-590-00-21-15.4-17.7733-746
145Madras (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East3A43-10519-4643-10536-890-12-44-15.8-5.2770-706
146The Dalles (OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A37-10015-5235-9625-720-01-40-16.4-5.8669-679
147Culver (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A76-7935-4676-7764-720-03-22-16.6-15.3852-712-1
148Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A63-9024-4163-8747-680-03-23-16.8-12.7765-781
149La Pine (OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 North3A46-10124-6646-10132-880-40-33-17.1-8.3758-740
150Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East3A44-10724-5544-10742-1060-13-37-17.3-6.6778-733
151Parkrose (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A40-11021-7140-10435-1000-41-48-17.5-5717-787
151Taft (Lincoln City, OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 West3A43-10620-5943-10539-1000-01-31-17.5-8.4798-715
153Oakridge (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 South (8 Man)2A69-5848-2669-5859-530-00-5-17.8-22.3590-654-1
154Bonanza (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 East (8 Man)1A 8 Man68-6331-2460-5750-390-01-13-18.1-20.5643-609
155Creswell (OR)Oregon2A Special District 33A51-10228-7251-10238-820-21-30-18.7-12784-752
155Reedsport (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A74-7934-4372-7954-630-01-19-18.7-19.3732-752
157Stanfield (OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A70-7645-4664-7158-620-02-20-19-18.5721-687
158Woodburn (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A31-118 (30-119 on the field)8-7530-11725-960-30-51-19.3-3.3763-730
159Warrenton (OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A69-7837-3364-6944-450-00-19-19.4-18.3720-722-2
160Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East5A18-5613-4418-5617-530-30-26-19.8-2.9402-351
161Bandon (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A50-6327-3948-6340-490-00-18-20.8-18.7554-533
162Myrtle Point (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 West (8 Man)2A60-8331-4059-8142-520-03-17-22.4-17.9676-691
163Cleveland (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 West6A35-110 (36-109 on the field)27-6535-10831-910-10-33-22.5-9.8610-800
164Benson Tech (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 1 East6A25-10914-5624-10315-760-21-42-22.7-6.3609-696
165Elgin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 East (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-6125-3232-4530-390-00-11-23.4-22.7415-428
166Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A61-8729-4560-8442-690-01-21-23.7-19.7732-725-1
167Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A28-739-4528-7325-650-00-21-23.8-12.6508-480
168Imbler (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man16-206-1216-2013-190-00-3-24.9-21.1170-159
169Jefferson (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A42-10730-6442-10638-910-00-29-25.1-13.6791-691
170Corbett (OR)Oregon3A Special District 1 East4A29-61-116-2529-57-121-330-00-9-25.3-18.9462-431-1
171Gaston (OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A61-8028-4259-8044-660-00-15-26.1-23.3621-712-2
172St. Mary's (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 2 South3A52-8611-4348-7927-630-00-15-26.2-22.6596-731
173Vernonia (OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A59-90 (60-89 on the field)32-4859-8646-690-01-14-26.4-21.8708-720-1
174Glendale (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-5623-3837-5434-470-00-5-26.7-25.8404-458
175Umatilla (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A47-9116-5440-8423-660-00-20-27.3-17.9630-691
176Chiloquin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 East (8 Man)1A 8 Man31-6416-2727-5023-360-00-11-27.6-20.4403-440
177Enterprise (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man38-8527-5533-7430-670-00-16-27.7-18.5592-548
178North Douglas (Drain, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 South (8 Man)1A 8 Man33-4925-3328-4828-420-00-5-28.2-23.7371-377
179Union (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 West (8 Man)2A25-6315-3725-5220-440-00-10-28.9-17.8365-383
180Riverside (Boardman, OR)Oregon2A Special District 63A32-975-5130-8812-510-00-19-30.1-17.6585-653
181Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A14-198-813-1911-150-00-2-31.9-26151-156
182Irrigon (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A31-7813-6528-7416-710-00-8-33.2-21.1543-507
183Rogue River (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A38-1019-5035-10016-610-00-18-33.3-22647-677
184Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A44-9721-5744-9333-710-00-8-33.5-25.8629-702-1
185Gervais (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A23-12211-8223-12118-1090-00-26-34.1-15.8755-645-1
186Waldport (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 North (8 Man)2A34-9816-5034-9828-810-00-6-34.2-23.8599-681
187Crow (Eugene, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 North (8 Man)1A 8 Man13-268-1312-218-190-00-0-37.1-29.3158-153
188McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A5-250-153-210-170-00-6-38.2-13.3142-145
189Riddle (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man23-7711-4419-7015-630-00-5-39.5-26.5403-417
190Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 West (8 Man)1A 8 Man11-484-3010-418-380-00-8-40.4-21.3300-224
191Yoncalla (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 South (8 Man)1A 8 Man9-455-389-455-390-00-0-40.6-27.6252-273
192Chemawa Indian (Salem, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A4-881-372-811-570-00-8-55.8-27393-427-1