DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Jesuit (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A163-3190-6159-29159-2916-23131-3143.620.51271-849
2Lake Oswego (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A147-4278-16142-41142-4114-23114-4240.521.71243-828
3Sheldon [Henry D.] (Eugene, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A162-2690-7162-24153-247-16117-2639.617.71137-871
4Tigard (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A132-4882-16132-47132-475-2293-4833.417.51115-821
5Central Catholic (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A134-4684-12130-39130-396-2284-4432.416.61110-829
6Sherwood (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A153-3586-12151-32149-325-1784-3331.411.91204-822
7West Linn (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A112-5964-29112-57112-572-2373-5827.915.9993-834
8Tualatin (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A109-5966-32108-58108-583-2067-5925.516.1987-793
9Clackamas (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A112-6459-34107-63105-633-1871-6025.315.11022-836
10South Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A104-60 (105-59 on the field)64-28103-58100-574-1765-5923.715.1988-755
11Canby (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A95-7551-3995-7395-731-2670-7422.6191067-767
12Southridge (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A91-7556-3991-7591-7510-2062-7422.418.31087-712
13Marist (Eugene, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A136-4477-17135-43127-400-751-4222.26.41078-804
14West Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A114-5278-26114-51112-510-1449-4921.710888-834
15Westview (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A94-6954-4193-6793-663-2356-6621.614.4956-771
16Beaverton (OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A98-72 (100-70 on the field)57-3797-7197-711-2159-7021.216.11010-791
17Sprague (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A117-5484-19116-51113-483-1357-5120.710.7937-836
18Wilsonville (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A129-46 (128-47 on the field)79-22129-45123-430-745-4120.64.41022-808
19Lincoln (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A112-5961-10111-57101-551-1440-5619.17.5913-855
20West Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A122-4982-36122-49119-463-545-3818.84.7959-836
21Grants Pass (OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A87-7350-4287-7382-712-1346-6916.312.4900-774
22North Medford (Medford, OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A84-76 (83-77 on the field)47-4581-7379-691-1745-701613.2939-753
23Grant (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A101-6352-16100-6291-601-1037-5315.57.2873-828
24Roseburg (OR)Oregon6A Special District 76A84-7549-4284-7584-740-2045-6615.413903-762
25Oregon City (OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A76-85 (75-86 on the field)47-4876-8476-831-2440-8015.315.5931-777
26Sunset (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A75-7645-5074-7374-730-1732-7215.113802-763
27Mountain View (Bend, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A112-5255-24112-5298-480-440-4314.33.9895-790
28Santiam Christian (Corvallis, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A152-3385-10151-33144-320-023-2813.6-7.21062-840
29Central (Independence, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A118-52 (119-51 on the field)61-18116-51109-500-428-4413.51.5932-815
30Cascade Christian (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A131-4157-10128-4098-280-020-2813.2-4.41055-732
31Silverton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A94-6759-4794-6793-660-832-5213.14.6870-781
32Lakeridge (Lake Oswego, OR)Oregon6A Special District 56A62-82 (63-81 on the field)35-5361-8261-792-1628-7912.813.7834-694
32Thurston (Springfield, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A86-7261-4185-7279-610-1232-6612.89.8885-765
34Barlow [Sam] (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A83-7953-4481-7978-790-927-7412.710.8846-829
35South Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A88-6966-3788-6985-670-630-6311.27.1791-822
35Scappoose (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A112-5559-18108-5399-510-315-4511.2-1.1918-752
37Dayton (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A130-3875-13130-37115-360-120-2310.8-6.5967-726
37Baker (Baker City, OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A103-6241-1584-4664-290-431-4510.821004-688
39Ashland (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A101-6147-36100-6187-571-529-48102.5851-781
40Crater (Central Point, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A77-8241-4873-7669-750-1122-719.88.6884-766
41Bend (OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A89-6850-3189-6881-600-224-599.64.7873-739
41Vale (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A120-5257-11108-3983-230-025-409.6-3.2967-758
43Churchill (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A86-6852-4386-6878-590-814-559.14789-763
44Gladstone (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A101-6249-28101-6296-600-116-448.90896-745
45Aloha (Beaverton, OR)Oregon6A Special District 26A61-8922-7159-8959-894-1629-808.811.5858-721
45Centennial (Gresham, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A77-7950-4575-7974-791-723-748.88796-813
47Ontario (OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A94-6840-1581-4358-290-421-518.62.5948-699
48Banks (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A112-5256-19112-52104-470-215-348.4-4.1827-798
49North Bend (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A67-3437-1166-3462-260-313-227.9-3526-487
50Corvallis (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A84-7466-4784-7482-710-621-667.64885-740
51McNary (Keizer, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A79-7955-4879-7978-780-425-657.57.5792-823
52Scio (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A129-4469-21127-44111-350-021-227.1-9.1970-789
53Cottage Grove (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A95-6552-3394-6293-590-518-396.9-1.2906-725
54McMinnville (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A61-8740-6161-8757-861-1517-756.47.9793-728
55Glencoe (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A82-7842-5280-7873-670-1025-6365.4862-800
55Rainier (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A115-5850-13104-5185-400-212-346-7.2975-764-1
57Marshfield (Coos Bay, OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A84-6950-3883-6975-560-317-525.72.4843-683
58Newberg (OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A49-10028-6849-10046-990-1413-864.711.8835-729
59Redmond (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A73-8137-4373-8158-700-921-654.33.9829-742
60Lebanon (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A73-8944-6573-8967-890-521-634.24.5907-754
60Heppner (OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A137-3886-4134-32126-280-04-254.2-14.4884-802
62Siuslaw (Florence, OR)Oregon3A Special District 24A112-4860-22112-48105-460-218-283.9-4.4815-782
62Nyssa (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A102-5446-1982-4466-300-110-333.9-6.6827-708
62Gresham (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A61-8736-6061-8759-870-914-733.97.7736-785
65Crescent Valley (Corvallis, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A74-81 (73-82 on the field)50-6274-7870-760-615-593.62.7845-752
65Reynolds (Troutdale, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A55-9536-6055-9550-940-1014-803.67.7798-752
67Pendleton (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A74-66 (73-67 on the field)45-3473-5957-560-36-523.4-1.2704-694
68Astoria (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A92-6445-3087-6185-600-127-372.8-2.6864-727
69Springfield (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A66-8542-5466-8461-810-618-652.64.7860-687
69Hillsboro (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A71-8851-6171-8863-820-721-652.64.7872-778
71Douglas [David] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A56-9941-5556-9956-990-1123-762.59846-765
72South Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 26A50-9827-7350-9841-880-1115-831.89.2839-683
72Mazama (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A77-7139-3667-6158-520-013-341.8-2.3745-739
74Century (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A59-9235-7359-9255-900-915-721.75.5814-762
75Klamath Union (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A82-69 (81-70 on the field)35-2479-6352-450-213-481.6-0.2788-718
76Eagle Point (OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A63-8432-5062-8056-720-311-621.11.7778-702
76Regis (Stayton, OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A115-5863-19115-58102-450-012-321.1-8.71032-745
78Amity (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A94-5852-3793-5881-520-012-270.7-8.9856-660-2
78Summit (Bend, OR)Oregon6A Special District 66A71-8241-3971-8264-660-219-490.71.2788-740
80La Salle (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A75-7441-4972-7067-680-110-480.5-0.8855-677
81Estacada (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A83-7240-3681-7177-690-215-400.4-3.4857-717
82Sweet Home (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A89-7049-2289-7088-690-410-420.3-4.4805-776
83Kennedy [John F.] (Mt. Angel, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A102-6355-24101-6379-440-07-33-0.1-10.2993-689
84Jefferson [Thomas] (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A81-7654-3281-7673-680-717-46-0.2-2.2767-800
84Liberty (Hillsboro, OR)Oregon6A Special District 36A64-8242-5964-8062-720-611-59-0.23769-725
86Willamette (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A57-8936-6257-8951-780-713-66-0.44.8776-702
87Forest Grove (OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A53-9432-7252-9348-890-97-73-0.54.4742-749
88Cascade (Turner, OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A78-7837-4178-7876-770-211-39-0.8-2.5840-714
89Sandy (OR)Oregon6A Special District 46A55-9238-6855-9252-910-45-62-0.91.4738-735
90Burns (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A82-7739-3182-7650-450-14-48-1.1-7.1880-702
91Sisters (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A87-67 (86-68 on the field)44-3487-6777-590-212-29-1.8-5.1774-779
92Phoenix (OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A73-72 (72-73 on the field)40-3672-7067-610-111-36-2.1-3.7740-689
93McKay (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 36A48-101 (47-102 on the field)34-7248-10141-941-711-69-2.45.8774-748
93Putnam [Rex] (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A54-8936-7054-8953-870-93-64-2.42.4718-711
95North Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A75-73 (78-70 on the field)42-3375-6969-620-19-45-2.5-4.2787-690-1
95Dallas (OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A55-9532-6855-9552-900-712-65-2.51.7814-718
97South Albany (Albany, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A54-9539-7354-9552-900-610-64-2.72.4808-723
98Blanchet Catholic (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A101-6558-3698-6486-540-03-34-3.1-9.6877-764
99Grant Union (John Day, OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A95-6052-2295-5978-420-09-28-3.7-10.3831-693
100Junction City (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A73-7548-3773-7473-740-610-46-3.8-3.5823-666
101Elmira (OR)Oregon4A Special District 44A73-7639-4673-7467-700-34-42-4-6.4783-705
102La Grande (OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A58-8726-3048-6331-401-39-56-4.10.1816-638
103Molalla (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A70-7837-3970-7863-760-05-38-4.2-5.4736-735
104Henley (Klamath Falls, OR)Oregon4A Special District 54A67-8541-3664-7554-550-05-45-4.4-3789-712
105Lost River (Merrill, OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A104-6050-1590-5072-380-05-28-5.1-14.1938-713
106Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A59-8733-5259-8748-770-27-48-5.3-3.1641-797
107Pleasant Hill (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A70-8640-5570-8662-800-30-45-5.4-5904-708
108Wilson [Woodrow] (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A61-8645-4461-8655-740-511-48-5.9-1.8713-747
109Clatskanie (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A91-6750-1790-6465-440-01-30-6.1-13.1842-741-2
110Newport (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A68-7636-3368-7668-760-24-38-7-6.7750-701
111North Salem (Salem, OR)Oregon5A Special District 35A35-11425-8135-11429-1060-53-82-7.24.2777-736
112Knappa (Astoria, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A105-5554-18102-5278-390-04-13-7.3-19.8783-777-1
113St. Helens (OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A48-9729-7748-9745-950-73-60-7.4-0.8776-702
114Sherman (Moro, OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A 8 Man15-1413-614-1314-120-00-3-7.6-14132-118
115North Marion (Aurora, OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A63-8231-4763-8259-810-01-41-7.8-6.9703-720
116St. Paul (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man26-128-826-1220-110-02-6-8.1-15.1208-186
117Franklin (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A64-81 (62-83 on the field)46-4064-8055-710-31-48-8.2-5.3629-777
118Lakeview (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A55-5630-1945-4440-350-02-24-8.5-9.8658-480
118Stayton (OR)Oregon4A Special District 34A66-8436-4266-8466-840-05-34-8.5-5.6748-745
120Hidden Valley (Grants Pass, OR)Oregon3A Special District 24A67-8128-5063-7456-680-13-38-9-7.7711-736
121Willamina (OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A71-7539-4871-7560-650-01-31-9.3-10.4792-645
121Harrisburg (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A71-8139-4671-8065-680-07-30-9.3-10.2862-660
121Ridgeview (Redmond, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A28-355-2127-3517-330-14-24-9.3-2336-270
124Colton (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A84-6550-4480-6566-600-00-28-9.6-14.6723-700-1
125South Umpqua (Myrtle Creek, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A56-91 (55-92 on the field)26-5156-8844-810-13-29-10.1-9711-720
125Portland Christian (Portland, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A78-4734-2476-4750-360-01-11-10.1-21.1604-613-2
127Sheridan (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A37-4717-3637-4732-450-01-21-10.3-11.1431-393
128Douglas (Winston, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A66-8533-4666-8562-770-17-32-11.1-7765-723
129Coquille (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A55-6331-2555-6340-420-03-19-11.2-13624-555
130Crook County (Prineville, OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A54-8920-5053-8744-760-01-36-11.3-8.1657-727
131Tillamook (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A51-9124-5151-9147-900-20-38-11.5-8.3700-701
132Monroe (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A86-5157-1985-5078-460-00-12-11.8-21642-654
133Sutherlin (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A48-9823-5548-9740-860-24-37-11.9-6.8782-653
134Seaside (OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A49-9320-5549-9343-890-12-35-12.4-6.9702-702
135North Eugene (Eugene, OR)Oregon5A Special District 25A36-10216-7036-10230-920-22-55-12.6-2.7656-696
136Santiam (Mill City, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A70-74 (69-75 on the field)27-4969-7457-690-02-21-12.7-15761-681
137Salem Academy (Salem, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A59-7131-4957-7149-640-02-22-13.2-13.9677-607-1
138Central Linn (Halsey, OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A79-7838-3979-7769-690-01-21-14.1-17.5820-703
139Roosevelt (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A47-100 (51-96 on the field)29-5047-9840-870-34-43-14.4-5.6730-738
140Brookings-Harbor (Brookings, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A45-9528-4943-8131-760-22-43-15-6.6759-658
141Madison (Portland, OR)Oregon6A Special District 16A54-9139-4654-9050-790-23-33-15.1-8.2606-799
142Oakland (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A86-6152-3286-6174-510-02-11-15.4-22695-728
143Glide (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A70-7030-4170-7042-550-00-20-15.8-18.7679-701
144Madras (OR)Oregon3A Special District 14A39-10215-4639-10233-850-12-43-15.9-5.7727-661
145Illinois Valley (Cave Junction, OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A63-8424-3763-8147-620-03-23-16.6-14.1732-737
146Toledo (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A63-6744-3063-6560-600-00-22-16.7-16642-641
147La Pine (OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A44-9724-6244-9732-830-40-33-17.1-8.3719-702
148Taft (Lincoln City, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A43-10020-5443-9939-940-01-28-17.3-8.9741-688
149Culver (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A74-7534-4274-7362-680-03-21-17.7-17813-677-1
150The Dalles (OR)Oregon4A Special District 25A35-9713-4933-9324-720-01-37-17.8-6.8630-651
150Oakridge (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)2A69-5848-2669-5859-530-00-5-17.8-22.3590-654-1
152Bonanza (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)2A68-6331-2460-5750-390-01-13-18.1-20.5643-609
153Reedsport (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A73-7434-3971-7453-580-01-19-18.4-19.2695-712
154Yamhill-Carlton (Yamhill, OR)Oregon3A Special District 13A40-10521-5440-10540-1040-13-37-18.5-7749-686
155Parkrose (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A36-10719-6936-10132-970-41-46-18.6-5.9674-742
156Creswell (OR)Oregon2A Special District 33A51-9628-6751-9638-830-21-30-18.9-12.6743-714
156Stanfield (OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A69-7244-4363-6758-590-02-20-18.9-18.3695-651
158Milwaukie/Milwaukie Academy of the Arts (Milwaukie, OR)Oregon5A Special District 15A17-5112-4117-5117-480-30-26-19.4-3.8364-311
159Woodburn (OR)Oregon4A Special District 24A28-114 (27-115 on the field)6-7227-11323-930-30-48-20.4-5.2722-691
159Warrenton (OR)Oregon2A Special District 13A66-7534-3161-6641-430-00-19-20.4-19.1684-685-2
161Bandon (OR)Oregon2A Special District 42A45-6124-3843-6136-470-00-18-21.6-18.9520-482
162Cleveland (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A35-104 (36-103 on the field)27-6135-10231-900-10-32-22-9.7574-758
163Myrtle Point (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)2A60-8331-4059-8142-520-03-17-22.4-17.9676-691
164Benson Tech (Portland, OR)Oregon5A Special District 16A24-10414-5223-9814-750-21-41-23.3-6.5574-653
165Elgin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-6125-3232-4530-390-00-11-23.4-22.7415-428
166Valley Catholic (Beaverton, OR)Oregon4A Special District 14A28-689-4028-6825-600-00-18-23.8-14.3470-452
167Imbler (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A 8 Man16-206-1216-2013-190-00-3-24.9-21.1170-159
168Nestucca (Cloverdale, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A59-8427-4258-8140-660-01-21-25.3-21.2701-697-1
169Jefferson (OR)Oregon2A Special District 32A37-10526-6337-10434-890-00-29-25.5-14.1754-642
170Corbett (OR)Oregon3A Special District 14A28-56-115-2128-52-121-330-00-8-25.8-18.9418-395-1
171Gaston (OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A60-7527-3858-7543-610-00-15-26.1-23.7583-678-2
172Glendale (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man39-5623-3837-5434-470-00-5-26.7-25.8404-458
172Weston-McEwen (Athena, OR)Oregon2A Special District 62A11-146-610-149-110-00-2-26.7-20123-113
174Riverside (Boardman, OR)Oregon2A Special District 63A32-905-4730-8312-510-00-19-26.8-16560-615
175Vernonia (OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A58-86 (59-85 on the field)31-4458-8245-650-01-14-27.2-22.7674-690-1
176St. Mary's (Medford, OR)Oregon3A Special District 23A47-847-4243-7723-610-00-14-27.3-23.1548-687
176Umatilla (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A47-8616-5040-7923-620-00-20-27.3-18.1584-663
178Chiloquin (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man31-6416-2727-5023-360-00-11-27.6-20.4403-440
179Enterprise (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)1A 8 Man38-8527-5533-7430-670-00-16-27.7-18.5592-548
180North Douglas (Drain, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man33-4925-3328-4828-420-00-5-28.2-23.7371-377
181Union (OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)2A25-6315-3725-5220-440-00-10-28.9-17.8365-383
182Irrigon (OR)Oregon3A Special District 33A29-7412-6227-7015-680-00-8-33.4-22.5498-474
183Neah-Kah-Nie (Rockaway Beach, OR)Oregon2A Special District 12A38-9616-5738-9227-700-00-8-33.9-25.9586-659-1
184Waldport (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)2A34-9816-5034-9828-810-00-6-34.2-23.8599-681
185Rogue River (OR)Oregon2A Special District 52A36-978-4733-9614-580-00-18-34.3-23.2617-635
186Gervais (OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A22-11810-7822-11717-1050-00-25-34.9-17.1718-615-1
187Crow (Eugene, OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man13-268-1312-218-190-00-0-37.1-29.3158-153
188Riddle (OR)Oregon1A Special District 2 (8 Man)1A 8 Man23-7711-4419-7015-630-00-5-39.5-26.5403-417
189McLoughlin/Griswold (Milton-Freewater, OR)Oregon4A Special District 64A5-200-103-160-130-00-4-40.1-16.2106-113
190Pilot Rock/Nixyaawii Community (Pilot Rock, OR)Oregon1A Special District 3 (8 Man)2A11-484-3010-418-380-00-8-40.4-21.3300-224
191Yoncalla (OR)Oregon1A Special District 1 (8 Man)1A 8 Man9-455-389-455-390-00-0-40.6-27.6252-273
192Chemawa Indian (Salem, OR)Oregon2A Special District 22A4-811-312-741-500-00-7-55-27.2351-401-1