2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12003 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA12-07-0 (1st)12-064.824.861-64
WINS: #283 Bismarck (ND) (45-21), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (44-28), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (41-0), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (27-0), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (29-7), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (57-6), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (38-7), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (24-0), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (55-6), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (47-28), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (55-0), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (46-6), LOSSES: none

22003 Cavalier (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA12-07-0 (1st)10-062.319.254-54
WINS: #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (28-7), #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (42-14), #1717 Valley City (ND) (62-8), #1717 Valley City (ND) (55-20), #3580 Rugby (ND) (41-20), #4208 Grafton (ND) (41-13), #4255 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (47-0), #4671 Lisbon (ND) (41-0), #5666 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (34-0), #7160 Warroad (MN) (48-15), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (78-6), #9863 Kindred (ND) (60-20), LOSSES: none

32006 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA12-07-0 (1st)12-056.317.671-55
WINS: #906 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (21-7), #906 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (40-0), #1828 Bismarck (ND) (42-21), #1828 Bismarck (ND) (34-0), #2411 Wahpeton (ND) (50-20), #3513 West Fargo (ND) (35-10), #5209 Williston (ND) (41-0), #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (41-6), #5355 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (48-14), #6076 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (49-6), #10613 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (49-7), #11137 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (62-0), LOSSES: none

42009 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA12-05-0 (1st)12-055.616.854-68
WINS: #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (35-7), #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (28-10), #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (40-14), #2369 West Fargo (ND) (42-14), #3613 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (42-7), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (62-0), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (55-20), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (39-13), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (35-0), #7148 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (40-7), #7306 Mandan (ND) (62-22), #10150 Williston (ND) (63-0), LOSSES: none

52007 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA12-07-0 (1st)12-05413.854-66
WINS: #1239 Bismarck (ND) (40-14), #1434 Century (Bismarck, ND) (33-19), #3499 West Fargo (ND) (21-0), #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (38-14), #3644 Wahpeton (ND) (47-6), #4379 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (55-24), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (44-7), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (39-13), #7711 Williston (ND) (41-14), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (39-6), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (56-8), #12544 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (72-12), LOSSES: none

62003 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA11-17-0 (1st)11-153.224.558-63
WINS: #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (40-13), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (28-19), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (42-20), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (42-18), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (40-0), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (34-21), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (35-0), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (42-13), #4813 Williston (ND) (55-22), #7541 Mandan (ND) (49-10), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (35-3), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (45-21)

72003 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA9-15-0 (1st)8-151.221.750-40
WINS: #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (35-16), #1717 Valley City (ND) (28-7), #2700 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (28-0), #3580 Rugby (ND) (60-6), #4255 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (35-0), #5036 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (41-8), #5868 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (41-6), #8041 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (56-0), #9367 Watford City-Alexander (Watford City, ND) (56-6), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (28-7)

82005 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA11-17-0 (1st)11-148.92071-55
WINS: #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (39-29), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (15-14), #1573 Bismarck (ND) (26-14), #1704 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (10-3), #3010 West Fargo (ND) (33-17), #4078 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (35-20), #5109 Wahpeton (ND) (37-31), #5178 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (35-20), #5984 Dickinson (ND) (36-6), #8525 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (36-8), #8840 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (41-0), LOSSES: #1704 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (26-10)

92004 Cavalier (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA9-05-0 (1st)9-048.610.926-32
WINS: #1824 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (21-14), #3089 Lisbon (ND) (36-12), #3089 Lisbon (ND) (53-8), #3872 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (22-0), #6442 Valley City (ND) (34-0), #6923 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (42-0), #9111 Hazen (ND) (57-6), #9473 Kindred (ND) (52-10), #12247 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (59-0), LOSSES: none

102012 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA12-06-0 (1st)12-047.513.359-63
WINS: #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-7), #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (21-0), #2227 West Fargo (ND) (22-8), #2227 West Fargo (ND) (29-0), #4028 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (42-0), #6903 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (41-0), #6903 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (40-6), #6996 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (52-10), #7785 Mandan (ND) (41-6), #8045 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (49-6), #9475 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (62-6), #10548 Williston (ND) (42-0), LOSSES: none

112005 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA10-26-1 (2nd)10-245.620.774-51
WINS: #1573 Bismarck (ND) (35-28), #1573 Bismarck (ND) (34-20), #1704 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (37-14), #3010 West Fargo (ND) (24-0), #4078 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (48-7), #4963 Century (Bismarck, ND) (45-13), #5109 Wahpeton (ND) (59-26), #5178 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (42-12), #8525 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (33-7), #8840 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (42-6), LOSSES: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (15-14), #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (39-29)

122004 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA7-23-1 (2nd)7-245.623.732-25
WINS: #960 Bismarck (ND) (49-48), #1032 West Fargo (ND) (10-6), #4902 Wahpeton (ND) (14-6), #5820 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (19-7), #5820 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (46-14), #7930 Williston (ND) (36-12), #9473 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (40-0), LOSSES: #132 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-27), #132 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-16)

132011 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA11-15-1 (t 1st)11-145.414.563-60
WINS: #1231 Mandan (ND) (32-30), #1797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (27-19), #1797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (21-3), #2827 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (47-21), #5476 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (39-0), #7063 West Fargo (ND) (54-13), #7138 Williston (ND) (56-6), #8481 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (39-0), #8502 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (48-7), #8502 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (49-14), #11919 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (56-0), LOSSES: #1231 Mandan (ND) (20-19)

142003 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-45-2 (t 2nd)7-444.728.967-46
WINS: #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-27), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (40-20), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (57-15), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (28-8), #4813 Williston (ND) (20-7), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (21-15), #7541 Mandan (ND) (41-7), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (44-28), #46 West Fargo (ND) (41-0), #283 Bismarck (ND) (40-13), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (28-21)

152003 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A11-15-1 (1st)10-144.510.347-41
WINS: #1121 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (20-13), #1371 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (20-18), #4514 Washburn (ND) (20-14), #4514 Washburn (ND) (20-6), #4650 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (34-14), #7587 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (26-0), #8041 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (25-0), #8041 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (34-0), #10845 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (41-14), #12813 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (53-7), #13394 Dunseith (ND) (58-7), LOSSES: #1371 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (24-7)

162008 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA11-17-0 (1st)11-144.311.464-58
WINS: #1560 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (28-19), #3579 Williston (ND) (55-26), #3579 Williston (ND) (35-14), #4681 West Fargo (ND) (42-14), #4681 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (35-8), #4758 Century (Bismarck, ND) (35-7), #5452 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (41-13), #7862 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (35-6), #9476 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (51-12), #9998 Mandan (ND) (41-0), #12247 Dickinson (ND) (42-14), LOSSES: #4681 West Fargo (ND) (22-15)

172004 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A7-13-1 (3rd)7-1434.720-17
WINS: #2093 Larimore (ND) (21-12), #2314 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (26-7), #2362 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (20-7), #10841 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (37-7), #12440 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (33-0), #13025 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (52-6), #13315 Hettinger (ND) (40-6), LOSSES: #2314 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (20-12)

182006 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA10-27-0 (1st)10-242.518.372-54
WINS: #1828 Bismarck (ND) (42-20), #2411 Wahpeton (ND) (35-14), #5209 Williston (ND) (37-12), #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (26-7), #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-7), #5433 Mandan (ND) (26-8), #7252 Century (Bismarck, ND) (32-7), #7364 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (29-0), #7415 Dickinson (ND) (17-6), #9885 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (48-7), LOSSES: #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (40-0), #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (21-7)

192010 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA12-07-0 (1st)10-041.96.855-63
WINS: #2058 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (24-21), #3676 Detroit Lakes (MN) (23-21), #4381 Valley City (ND) (49-0), #4381 Valley City (ND) (31-6), #4846 Lisbon (ND) (54-18), #5914 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (44-6), #6814 Grafton (ND) (58-30), #8491 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (53-6), #10011 Wahpeton (ND) (56-6), #10806 Kindred (ND) (50-0), #11808 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (50-20), #13076 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (51-8), LOSSES: none

202004 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-15-0 (1st)8-141.914.627-34
WINS: #1853 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (27-21), #2539 Century (Bismarck, ND) (35-7), #4902 Wahpeton (ND) (56-21), #5405 Mandan (ND) (36-0), #6756 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (28-0), #7239 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (40-6), #7930 Williston (ND) (46-8), #9473 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (39-7), LOSSES: #638 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (49-48)

212003 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A10-14-0 (1st)8-141.410.851-38
WINS: #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (33-24), #2431 Harvey (ND) (32-14), #4671 Lisbon (ND) (26-0), #5187 Larimore (ND) (21-0), #5666 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (34-16), #5717 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (39-14), #6091 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (46-3), #10206 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (43-13), #10243 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (48-19), #13302 Hillsboro (ND) (51-6), LOSSES: #819 Velva (ND) (20-13)

222009 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA9-35-0 (1st)9-241.12370-55
WINS: #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-14), #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (38-21), #2369 West Fargo (ND) (19-17), #4077 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (33-7), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (54-29), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (35-21), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (41-14), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (40-7), #7148 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-7), LOSSES: #227 Bismarck (ND) (35-7), #227 Bismarck (ND) (28-10), #2238 Edina (MN) (25-22)

232010 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA11-14-1 (2nd)11-140.817.464-56
WINS: #1628 Bismarck (ND) (28-14), #1641 Century (Bismarck, ND) (22-21), #1641 Century (Bismarck, ND) (26-21), #3975 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (21-10), #3975 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (49-14), #4598 Mandan (ND) (28-20), #4760 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (28-21), #5600 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (34-16), #6165 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-15), #9264 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (41-20), #11808 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (45-0), LOSSES: #2120 West Fargo (ND) (25-21)

242003 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA8-36-1 (2nd)8-240.820.959-40
WINS: #1717 Valley City (ND) (36-14), #3580 Rugby (ND) (22-14), #4208 Grafton (ND) (33-0), #4455 Hazen (ND) (28-6), #4455 Hazen (ND) (26-0), #4671 Lisbon (ND) (28-6), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (36-0), #9863 Kindred (ND) (37-0), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (42-14), #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (35-16), #1121 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (33-24)

252014 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA12-07-0 (1st)12-040.67.361-59
WINS: #1364 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (28-27), #1364 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (21-7), #3554 Beulah (ND) (31-0), #3609 Wahpeton (ND) (37-16), #5983 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (35-12), #6024 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (38-7), #6720 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (41-0), #8070 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (41-8), #10406 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (42-12), #12858 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (49-0), #13477 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (48-22), #13592 Lisbon (ND) (41-7), LOSSES: none

262003 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA7-46-1 (2nd)7-440.224.662-49
WINS: #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (19-14), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-29), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (26-0), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (34-18), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (40-26), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (24-7), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (42-0), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (27-0), #283 Bismarck (ND) (28-19), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (24-20), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (9-7)

272007 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-35-2 (3rd)9-339.52071-52
WINS: #1359 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (27-12), #3499 West Fargo (ND) (22-16), #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (33-6), #4379 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (35-7), #5115 Dickinson (ND) (36-13), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (34-10), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (36-0), #7711 Williston (ND) (48-0), #10151 Mandan (ND) (42-6), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (40-14), #1359 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (14-13), #1434 Century (Bismarck, ND) (21-13)

282003 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A7-24-1 (2nd)6-238.91042-34
WINS: #819 Velva (ND) (24-7), #4255 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (28-7), #5036 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (36-0), #5868 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (40-0), #7587 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (45-22), #8041 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (42-0), #12813 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (68-6), LOSSES: #819 Velva (ND) (20-18), #10845 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (38-0)

292010 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-07-0 (1st)11-038.65.661-51
WINS: #1843 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (30-21), #3561 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (25-20), #4903 Harvey (ND) (21-8), #5176 Hazen (ND) (39-8), #6218 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (27-0), #6648 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (13-0), #7270 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (47-13), #7614 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (44-0), #9052 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (47-7), #10658 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (34-0), #13312 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (66-0), #13599 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (66-0), LOSSES: none

302003 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-338.622.149-53
WINS: #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (24-20), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (35-0), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (35-21), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (35-7), #4813 Williston (ND) (28-21), #7541 Mandan (ND) (34-3), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (35-17), LOSSES: #283 Bismarck (ND) (42-20), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-27), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (19-14)

312007 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA10-17-0 (1st)10-138.314.251-61
WINS: #1239 Bismarck (ND) (14-13), #1434 Century (Bismarck, ND) (13-6), #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (28-7), #3644 Wahpeton (ND) (33-16), #5115 Dickinson (ND) (42-6), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (29-22), #7711 Williston (ND) (48-25), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (30-0), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (24-8), #10151 Mandan (ND) (35-8), LOSSES: #1239 Bismarck (ND) (27-12)

322005 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA11-07-0 (1st)11-038.22.859-47
WINS: #3702 Rugby (ND) (27-7), #4013 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (21-7), #4013 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (20-13), #5935 Hazen (ND) (17-0), #6341 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (49-14), #7360 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (44-10), #8950 Bottineau (ND) (45-14), #9823 Valley City (ND) (34-0), #10449 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (40-8), #11325 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (46-0), #13435 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (54-0), LOSSES: none

332011 Mandan (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-25-1 (t 1st)9-238.115.965-48
WINS: #631 Bismarck (ND) (20-19), #2827 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-7), #5167 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (43-21), #5167 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (34-0), #5476 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (49-3), #7138 Williston (ND) (49-6), #8342 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (61-7), #8481 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (41-7), #11919 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (47-13), LOSSES: #631 Bismarck (ND) (32-30), #1797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (27-12)

342007 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-26-1 (2nd)9-237.616.854-57
WINS: #1239 Bismarck (ND) (21-13), #3499 West Fargo (ND) (32-14), #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (25-14), #5115 Dickinson (ND) (32-14), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (40-21), #7711 Williston (ND) (28-3), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-21), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (35-0), #10151 Mandan (ND) (47-0), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (33-19), #1359 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (13-6)

352011 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA12-07-0 (1st)11-036.84.262-58
WINS: #3727 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (48-14), #3727 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (22-8), #3770 Wahpeton (ND) (20-8), #3770 Wahpeton (ND) (30-6), #5613 Kindred (ND) (44-0), #6355 Lisbon (ND) (54-12), #8634 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (42-12), #9772 Valley City (ND) (44-6), #10018 Beulah (ND) (42-0), #10379 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (8-0), #10573 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (41-8), #12669 Rugby (ND) (38-7), LOSSES: none

362005 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-37-0 (1st)8-336.817.165-51
WINS: #1704 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (21-14), #4078 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (34-16), #4963 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-14), #5842 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (30-20), #5984 Dickinson (ND) (34-0), #7816 Williston (ND) (48-0), #8166 Mandan (ND) (42-13), #11562 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (55-0), LOSSES: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (26-14), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (35-28), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-20)

372007 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-16-1 (t 1st)9-136.7358-52
WINS: #3063 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (3-0), #3063 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (28-0), #4168 Hazen (ND) (21-18), #6384 Grafton (ND) (27-12), #7448 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (14-7), #9089 Valley City (ND) (33-6), #10638 Kindred (ND) (40-12), #11364 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (40-0), #11944 Bottineau (ND) (35-0), #13343 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (35-0), LOSSES: #6793 Rugby (ND) (20-7)

382017 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA12-06-0 (1st)12-036.54.166-57
WINS: #3494 Bismarck (ND) (41-0), #3494 Bismarck (ND) (29-22), #3849 Minot (ND) (56-28), #3849 Minot (ND) (36-20), #7316 Sheyenne (West Fargo, ND) (49-14), #7673 Legacy (Bismarck, ND) (49-7), #7673 Legacy (Bismarck, ND) (39-7), #8365 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (39-7), #9182 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (48-8), #11496 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (42-7), #11785 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (34-0), #12686 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (35-12), LOSSES: none

392003 Valley City (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA7-45-2 (3rd)7-436.524.164-41
WINS: #2700 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (32-19), #3580 Rugby (ND) (40-32), #4208 Grafton (ND) (28-13), #4671 Lisbon (ND) (34-15), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (49-0), #8041 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (28-8), #9863 Kindred (ND) (52-7), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (62-8), #71 Cavalier (ND) (55-20), #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (28-7), #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (36-14)

402009 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-07-0 (1st)11-036.42.461-51
WINS: #3523 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (24-14), #4219 Harvey (ND) (18-12), #4219 Harvey (ND) (29-8), #4325 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (20-0), #5525 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (12-0), #8235 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (32-7), #8584 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (26-0), #8869 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (14-0), #9056 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (39-0), #11780 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (31-0), #13095 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (54-6), #14185 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (66-24), LOSSES: none

412013 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA11-16-0 (1st)11-136.217.267-54
WINS: #1345 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (55-49), #1851 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-14), #1971 Century (Bismarck, ND) (14-10), #1971 Century (Bismarck, ND) (26-7), #5167 West Fargo (ND) (34-21), #5167 West Fargo (ND) (31-14), #5270 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (44-12), #5270 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (35-7), #5921 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-0), #10612 Williston (ND) (66-13), #11640 Mandan (ND) (56-3), LOSSES: #1345 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (42-34)

422008 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA9-26-0 (1st)9-135.914.162-51
WINS: #3579 Williston (ND) (54-23), #4681 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (21-7), #4681 West Fargo (ND) (35-26), #4758 Century (Bismarck, ND) (35-7), #5452 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (30-0), #5577 Wahpeton (ND) (31-14), #8592 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (42-20), #9515 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (32-8), #10147 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (49-18), LOSSES: #723 Bismarck (ND) (28-19), #952 Edina (MN) (40-6)

432005 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-36-1 (2nd)8-335.918.567-48
WINS: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (26-10), #3010 West Fargo (ND) (12-9), #4963 Century (Bismarck, ND) (27-0), #5842 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (21-0), #5984 Dickinson (ND) (22-6), #7816 Williston (ND) (35-0), #8166 Mandan (ND) (13-0), #11562 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (40-7), LOSSES: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (10-3), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (37-14), #1573 Bismarck (ND) (21-14)

442010 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-35-1 (t 1st)8-334.81663-55
WINS: #2120 West Fargo (ND) (24-20), #3676 Detroit Lakes (MN) (49-7), #3975 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (38-6), #4598 Mandan (ND) (54-33), #4760 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (21-6), #5600 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (46-20), #9079 Williston (ND) (53-19), #9562 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (48-14), #11808 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (47-13), LOSSES: #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (28-14), #1641 Century (Bismarck, ND) (20-14), #2120 West Fargo (ND) (6-0)

452007 Harvey (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-05-0 (1st)11-034.84.471-46
WINS: #3252 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (33-19), #3252 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (20-7), #4927 Lisbon (ND) (21-18), #5655 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (29-14), #6254 Velva (ND) (24-0), #6521 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (40-0), #6521 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (10-0), #6793 Rugby (ND) (19-14), #9398 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (47-0), #9736 Beach (ND) (44-6), #11488 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (32-0), #12020 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (35-0), LOSSES: none

462004 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA5-22-1 (3rd)4-234.813.425-21
WINS: #4607 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (27-13), #5722 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (35-7), #6442 Valley City (ND) (35-7), #6442 Valley City (ND) (33-7), #9111 Hazen (ND) (27-0), LOSSES: #459 Cavalier (ND) (21-14), #6842 Bottineau (ND) (9-7)

472010 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-35-1 (t 1st)8-334.717.364-48
WINS: #1628 Bismarck (ND) (20-14), #2120 West Fargo (ND) (15-14), #3975 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (40-14), #4598 Mandan (ND) (47-6), #5600 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (49-17), #6165 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (35-14), #9079 Williston (ND) (46-0), #9562 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (32-6), LOSSES: #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (22-21), #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (26-21), #4760 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (13-8)

482013 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA9-35-1 (t 1st)9-334.614.864-57
WINS: #1162 Bismarck (ND) (42-34), #1851 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (38-28), #4013 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (17-14), #5270 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (41-16), #5921 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (49-14), #9443 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf/Minnewaukan (Devils Lake, ND) (38-24), #9745 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (58-0), #11640 Mandan (ND) (48-14), #11776 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (50-6), LOSSES: #1162 Bismarck (ND) (55-49), #1971 Century (Bismarck, ND) (37-36), #5167 West Fargo (ND) (14-7)

492006 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-36-1 (2nd)8-334.619.367-48
WINS: #3513 West Fargo (ND) (28-21), #5209 Williston (ND) (36-16), #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (35-15), #5433 Mandan (ND) (42-12), #7252 Century (Bismarck, ND) (26-0), #7364 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (35-6), #7415 Dickinson (ND) (41-18), #9885 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (27-6), LOSSES: #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (42-21), #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-0), #906 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (42-20)

502004 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA6-24-1 (2nd)6-234.613.921-28
WINS: #4122 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (34-7), #5405 Mandan (ND) (28-7), #5820 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (50-6), #6756 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (46-22), #7239 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (41-14), #11627 Dickinson (ND) (38-0), LOSSES: #960 Bismarck (ND) (27-21), #1032 West Fargo (ND) (21-20)

512008 Harvey (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A11-14-1 (2nd)10-134.31.866-50
WINS: #3681 Velva (ND) (27-0), #4233 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (14-0), #6951 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (35-0), #6951 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (33-0), #7763 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (26-0), #7812 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (20-0), #7812 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (42-0), #11003 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (49-0), #12316 Rugby (ND) (39-14), #12696 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (45-0), #12916 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (53-0), LOSSES: #3681 Velva (ND) (20-7)

522014 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-27-0 (1st)9-234.2967-52
WINS: #3554 Beulah (ND) (36-6), #3609 Wahpeton (ND) (34-6), #5983 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (35-6), #6476 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (42-0), #6720 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (41-7), #6961 Valley City (ND) (40-13), #9145 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (54-0), #10950 Kindred (ND) (48-7), #12958 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (49-12), #13592 Lisbon (ND) (41-6), LOSSES: #788 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (21-7), #788 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (28-27)

532009 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA8-34-1 (2nd)8-333.81960-54
WINS: #2369 West Fargo (ND) (21-13), #3613 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (14-0), #4077 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (7-6), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (26-0), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (26-15), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (34-7), #7306 Mandan (ND) (26-14), #10150 Williston (ND) (30-0), LOSSES: #227 Bismarck (ND) (40-14), #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (28-14), #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (38-21)

542013 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA11-16-1 (2nd)11-133.610.166-54
WINS: #1816 Wahpeton (ND) (24-22), #2388 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (14-9), #2388 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (12-10), #5139 Lisbon (ND) (26-12), #5139 Lisbon (ND) (29-12), #6146 Beulah (ND) (21-0), #7669 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (23-0), #10159 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (38-6), #10839 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (48-24), #12830 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (42-12), #12960 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (56-14), LOSSES: #2388 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (14-7)

552011 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA10-25-1 (t 1st)10-233.515.864-58
WINS: #1231 Mandan (ND) (27-12), #2827 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (14-13), #2827 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (26-14), #6449 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (21-7), #6449 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (31-20), #7063 West Fargo (ND) (20-12), #7138 Williston (ND) (28-0), #7533 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (21-20), #8481 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (34-0), #11919 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (50-0), LOSSES: #631 Bismarck (ND) (27-19), #631 Bismarck (ND) (21-3)

562010 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A11-17-0 (1st)10-1334.758-51
WINS: #4498 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (15-6), #4498 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (41-12), #5176 Hazen (ND) (43-0), #6218 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (41-8), #6648 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (7-0), #7270 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (28-0), #7614 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (47-0), #10193 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (46-0), #10679 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (67-14), #12542 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (62-0), #13811 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (26-6), LOSSES: #1186 Velva (ND) (30-21)

572008 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA11-17-0 (1st)10-132.8-1.567-53
WINS: #3411 Valley City (ND) (40-20), #4961 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (28-0), #6073 Hazen (ND) (35-34), #6951 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (21-14), #7917 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (21-0), #9244 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (39-12), #9768 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (14-7), #11896 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (47-7), #12931 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (48-6), #13531 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (48-7), #14221 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (54-8), LOSSES: #4961 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (20-14)

582015 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A11-05-0 (1st)10-032.1-3.848-51
WINS: #3610 Carrington (ND) (28-9), #5215 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (38-14), #5460 Larimore (ND) (44-8), #7241 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (56-13), #9668 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (58-14), #9817 Rugby (ND) (61-6), #11872 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (64-6), #12851 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (48-16), #13000 Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo, ND) (58-0), #13056 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (61-6), #13143 Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie (Lakota, ND) (44-6), LOSSES: none

592017 Hillsboro/Central Valley (Buxton, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A12-07-0 (1st)12-0320.561-47
WINS: #2626 Langdon/Edmore/Munich (Langdon, ND) (16-14), #5300 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (48-14), #5412 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan (Carrington, ND) (27-7), #6186 Trinity (Dickinson, ND) (34-0), #7718 Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo, ND) (30-6), #7966 Kindred (ND) (32-0), #10055 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (39-8), #10619 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (39-0), #10650 Park River (ND) (48-12), #10906 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (38-6), #11228 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (44-0), #13073 Lisbon (ND) (54-0), LOSSES: none

602014 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA10-15-1 (t 1st)10-1329.152-55
WINS: #3429 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (25-13), #3429 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (41-10), #3671 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (50-49), #3671 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (39-31), #4076 West Fargo (ND) (14-13), #6135 Century (Bismarck, ND) (35-12), #7470 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (31-14), #9145 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (40-7), #10271 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf/Minnewaukan (Devils Lake, ND) (41-25), #11762 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-8), LOSSES: #6070 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-20)

612003 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA4-73-4 (t 5th)4-73230.374-41
WINS: #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (33-30), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (36-28), #4813 Williston (ND) (47-14), #7541 Mandan (ND) (34-13), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (57-6), #46 West Fargo (ND) (29-7), #283 Bismarck (ND) (42-18), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (40-20), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (35-0), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (41-15), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (39-8)

622003 Harvey (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A10-16-0 (1st)9-1323.633-43
WINS: #3580 Rugby (ND) (16-13), #5187 Larimore (ND) (24-14), #5187 Larimore (ND) (22-0), #5666 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (21-12), #7243 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (14-6), #10206 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (53-6), #10206 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (53-12), #10284 Thompson (ND) (40-14), #10682 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (50-8), #12427 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (45-7), LOSSES: #1121 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (32-14)

632003 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-44-3 (t 3rd)5-431.921.152-50
WINS: #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (29-13), #2843 East Grand Forks (MN) (34-7), #4813 Williston (ND) (29-12), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (49-27), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (33-0), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (44-0), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (38-7), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (57-15), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (42-29), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (33-21)

642009 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA7-44-1 (2nd)7-431.820.359-53
WINS: #3613 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (22-20), #3613 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (31-27), #4077 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (35-14), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (28-3), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (28-13), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (34-20), #7148 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (28-0), LOSSES: #227 Bismarck (ND) (42-14), #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (19-17), #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (21-13), #7306 Mandan (ND) (36-28)

652012 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-35-1 (2nd)9-331.71973-50
WINS: #2227 West Fargo (ND) (29-15), #2579 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (16-13), #3279 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (24-9), #4028 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (24-21), #7408 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (43-7), #7785 Mandan (ND) (33-14), #8045 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (20-13), #9475 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (35-8), #10548 Williston (ND) (63-0), LOSSES: #468 Bismarck (ND) (21-0), #468 Bismarck (ND) (28-7), #2579 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (31-20)

662009 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-26-1 (2nd)9-131.79.165-54
WINS: #2902 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (31-30), #3864 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (27-23), #5269 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (21-13), #5669 Detroit Lakes (MN) (35-26), #5840 Lisbon (ND) (25-14), #6507 Valley City (ND) (34-24), #8477 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (32-6), #8477 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (53-20), #8630 Grafton (ND) (40-26), #11733 Kindred (ND) (34-28), LOSSES: #2626 Wahpeton (ND) (14-7), #4077 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-19)

672010 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA10-26-1 (t 1st)10-231.610.364-55
WINS: #4247 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (38-0), #4292 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (29-15), #4292 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (28-12), #4381 Valley City (ND) (56-30), #6648 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (24-6), #6814 Grafton (ND) (31-6), #6814 Grafton (ND) (22-20), #7028 Beulah (ND) (26-6), #11137 Bottineau (ND) (48-6), #11967 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (49-0), LOSSES: #864 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (24-21), #5914 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (21-14)

682011 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-08-0 (1st)12-031.3-5.959-56
WINS: #3856 Hazen (ND) (28-27), #6155 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (35-0), #6530 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (42-6), #6968 Velva (ND) (16-8), #9067 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (20-0), #10989 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (35-12), #10989 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (41-0), #11035 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (52-6), #11516 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (41-7), #12605 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (40-0), #14118 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (69-6), #14475 New Town (ND) (45-14), LOSSES: none

692010 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA8-25-0 (1st)8-231.214.853-50
WINS: #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (25-21), #1628 Bismarck (ND) (6-0), #4598 Mandan (ND) (24-15), #5600 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (20-18), #6165 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (27-7), #9079 Williston (ND) (47-0), #9264 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-0), #11808 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (42-7), LOSSES: #1628 Bismarck (ND) (24-20), #1641 Century (Bismarck, ND) (15-14)

702006 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA9-26-1 (2nd)8-231.11254-56
WINS: #3513 West Fargo (ND) (29-20), #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (35-13), #5355 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (21-8), #5433 Mandan (ND) (32-7), #6076 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (42-19), #7511 Breckenridge (MN) (33-14), #9885 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (35-20), #10613 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (34-16), #11137 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (34-14), LOSSES: #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (50-20), #906 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (35-14)

712003 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-54-3 (t 3rd)6-530.922.661-52
WINS: #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (41-15), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (28-12), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (26-14), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (17-6), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (26-5), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (34-0), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (24-0), #283 Bismarck (ND) (40-0), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (26-0), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (29-13), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (34-28)

722013 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-26-1 (2nd)9-230.510.767-51
WINS: #2388 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (24-17), #5139 Lisbon (ND) (50-22), #6124 Kindred (ND) (37-12), #6146 Beulah (ND) (52-16), #6801 Breckenridge (MN) (36-14), #7460 Valley City (ND) (46-8), #7598 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (48-8), #9356 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (38-14), #10839 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (38-6), #10899 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (60-14), LOSSES: #1460 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (24-22), #2388 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (13-0)

732006 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA10-16-1 (t 1st)9-130.52.263-44
WINS: #3916 Rugby (ND) (22-21), #4251 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (20-14), #4251 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (15-14), #6662 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (25-14), #8084 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (13-6), #8084 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (35-6), #8531 Lisbon (ND) (14-12), #10635 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (34-0), #12287 Bottineau (ND) (42-6), #13699 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (52-0), LOSSES: #4947 Hazen (ND) (24-7)

742003 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA4-53-4 (t 5th)4-430.523.952-40
WINS: #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (9-7), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (17-0), #4813 Williston (ND) (15-7), #7541 Mandan (ND) (38-18), LOSSES: #283 Bismarck (ND) (34-21), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-8), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (35-21), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (33-30), #2700 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (14-9)

752003 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA7-25-1 (2nd)5-230.511.434-41
WINS: #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (14-9), #4255 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (27-13), #4455 Hazen (ND) (35-28), #7372 Bottineau (ND) (21-0), #8041 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (12-6), #9367 Watford City-Alexander (Watford City, ND) (21-0), #12942 Lemmon/McIntosh (Lemmon, SD) (35-0), LOSSES: #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (28-0), #1717 Valley City (ND) (32-19)

762009 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-17-0 (1st)9-130.45.455-54
WINS: #2387 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (14-7), #5269 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (14-13), #5840 Lisbon (ND) (32-20), #6507 Valley City (ND) (40-0), #8010 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (25-0), #8010 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (43-13), #8477 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (37-20), #8630 Grafton (ND) (54-6), #9281 Breckenridge (MN) (28-0), #11733 Kindred (ND) (46-6), LOSSES: #2902 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (28-21)

772004 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA5-23-1 (3rd)5-230.316.621-26
WINS: #5405 Mandan (ND) (27-0), #5405 Mandan (ND) (18-6), #6756 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (28-22), #9473 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (34-0), #11627 Dickinson (ND) (41-6), LOSSES: #132 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (26-0), #960 Bismarck (ND) (35-7)

782013 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-25-1 (2nd)9-230.21460-51
WINS: #1971 Century (Bismarck, ND) (14-10), #4013 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (34-27), #5167 West Fargo (ND) (27-0), #5270 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (19-3), #5270 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (8-0), #5921 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (48-20), #5921 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (41-21), #10612 Williston (ND) (42-0), #11640 Mandan (ND) (47-0), LOSSES: #1162 Bismarck (ND) (28-14), #1345 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (38-28)

792003 Dickinson (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA6-44-3 (4th)6-430.120.947-55
WINS: #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-21), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (39-8), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-28), #4813 Williston (ND) (21-12), #7541 Mandan (ND) (38-7), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (35-7), LOSSES: #283 Bismarck (ND) (35-0), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (35-7), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (36-28), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (17-0)

802005 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-07-0 (1st)11-029.9-4.355-52
WINS: #4286 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (10-7), #4623 Cavalier (ND) (33-12), #6364 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina-Neche] (Walhalla, ND) (20-14), #6364 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina-Neche] (Walhalla, ND) (29-13), #7737 Harvey (ND) (10-7), #10247 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (47-14), #10275 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (26-12), #11325 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (16-0), #12082 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (47-14), #12144 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (14-0), #13158 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (22-6), #14094 Dunseith (ND) (78-12), LOSSES: none

812006 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A12-07-0 (1st)11-029.8-4.562-52
WINS: #5015 Harvey (ND) (20-13), #5015 Harvey (ND) (10-7), #6076 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (33-8), #7756 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (14-12), #8084 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (21-6), #8645 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (26-6), #10227 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (35-20), #10613 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina-Neche] (Walhalla, ND) (40-18), #10613 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (43-12), #11128 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (27-0), #13747 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (48-0), #13950 Dunseith (ND) (43-0), LOSSES: none

822012 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-26-1 (t 1st)9-129.68.263-56
WINS: #3097 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (14-8), #3097 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (42-24), #3592 Beulah (ND) (27-14), #4561 Wahpeton (ND) (34-20), #4762 Valley City (ND) (6-0), #7408 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (20-7), #7822 Rugby (ND) (46-20), #8848 Lisbon (ND) (66-0), #10208 Kindred (ND) (43-6), #11028 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (47-15), LOSSES: #6996 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (21-20), #7928 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (32-20)

832012 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA7-45-1 (t 1st)7-429.418.367-46
WINS: #3279 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (27-0), #4028 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (21-14), #6903 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (52-6), #6996 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (41-7), #7408 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (24-0), #9986 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (44-6), #10548 Williston (ND) (53-0), LOSSES: #468 Bismarck (ND) (22-8), #468 Bismarck (ND) (29-0), #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (29-15), #2579 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (35-20)

842013 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-34-2 (3rd)7-329.318.165-40
WINS: #1345 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (37-36), #4013 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (31-28), #4013 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (46-7), #5270 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (31-6), #5270 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (23-3), #10612 Williston (ND) (37-6), #11640 Mandan (ND) (49-7), LOSSES: #1162 Bismarck (ND) (26-7), #1162 Bismarck (ND) (14-10), #1851 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (14-10)

852014 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A10-15-1 (2nd)9-128.82.963-42
WINS: #2480 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (26-18), #4028 Oakes (ND) (34-27), #4045 Larimore (ND) (7-0), #6476 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (44-22), #7389 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (27-6), #9761 North Prairie co-op [Rolette/Wolford/Rolla] (Rolette, ND) (40-0), #10636 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (68-14), #12958 North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (48-14), #13220 Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie (Lakota, ND) (40-6), #14456 Midway/Minto (Inkster, ND) (50-8), LOSSES: #4045 Larimore (ND) (29-13)

862009 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA10-26-1 (2nd)10-228.86.658-57
WINS: #2626 Wahpeton (ND) (28-21), #5269 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (14-0), #6507 Valley City (ND) (41-6), #8010 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (34-6), #8477 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (6-0), #8630 Grafton (ND) (34-14), #8869 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (37-0), #9871 Beulah (ND) (29-0), #11094 Bottineau (ND) (33-0), #12599 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (30-8), LOSSES: #2387 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (31-30), #3864 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (21-20)

872005 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-44-3 (3rd)6-428.416.755-49
WINS: #4078 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (20-13), #4963 Century (Bismarck, ND) (20-14), #5178 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (40-13), #5984 Dickinson (ND) (28-0), #8525 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (25-8), #8840 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (38-19), LOSSES: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (33-17), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (24-0), #1704 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (12-9), #5109 Wahpeton (ND) (14-10)

882016 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA12-07-0 (1st)12-028.3-2.158-59
WINS: #4581 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (18-7), #4595 Kindred (ND) (47-6), #5367 Hillsboro/Central Valley (Buxton, ND) (28-6), #6051 Beulah (ND) (38-13), #7359 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (43-7), #8674 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (28-6), #8726 Valley City (ND) (40-20), #9946 Watford City/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (42-0), #11671 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (42-8), #12076 Wahpeton (ND) (41-0), #12493 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (48-20), #13818 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (49-12), LOSSES: none

892014 Bismarck (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA9-16-0 (1st)9-128.3844-50
WINS: #3429 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (50-14), #4076 West Fargo (ND) (21-14), #6070 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (52-29), #6070 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (35-7), #6135 Century (Bismarck, ND) (54-17), #7470 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (55-7), #8090 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (63-14), #8274 Mandan (ND) (43-13), #11165 Williston (ND) (76-0), LOSSES: #3429 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (22-7)

902013 Hazen (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A11-06-0 (1st)10-028.2-4.955-44
WINS: #5044 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (34-8), #5830 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (20-0), #6146 Beulah (ND) (12-0), #7598 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (56-14), #7598 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (21-6), #8683 Rugby (ND) (48-21), #11064 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (48-15), #11161 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (47-0), #12830 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (52-6), #13465 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND) (49-6), #14478 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (57-6), LOSSES: none

912007 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-26-1 (t 1st)10-227.74.966-53
WINS: #3893 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (38-20), #6384 Grafton (ND) (21-20), #6793 Rugby (ND) (35-6), #7448 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (32-7), #7743 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (33-13), #7743 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (34-13), #9089 Valley City (ND) (29-0), #11364 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (58-6), #11944 Bottineau (ND) (37-8), #13343 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (43-6), LOSSES: #1555 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (28-0), #1555 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (3-0)

922004 Lisbon (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA6-33-1 (3rd)5-227.410.735-29
WINS: #5181 Rugby (ND) (22-20), #5722 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (26-14), #6442 Valley City (ND) (37-7), #6923 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (15-12), #9473 Kindred (ND) (58-21), #13531 Oakes (ND) (71-0), LOSSES: #459 Cavalier (ND) (36-12), #459 Cavalier (ND) (53-8), #8840 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (18-7)

932012 Fargo South (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA8-35-1 (t 1st)8-227.112.656-56
WINS: #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (31-20), #2227 West Fargo (ND) (35-20), #6903 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (38-6), #6996 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (47-12), #7408 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (66-7), #8045 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (43-7), #8045 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (60-38), #9986 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (62-27), LOSSES: #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (16-13), #2227 Faribault (MN) (35-21), #3279 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (14-10)

942015 Beulah (ND)North DakotaAA WestAA11-16-1 (t 1st)10-126.83.469-50
WINS: #3424 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (20-13), #3424 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (13-7), #3780 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (33-18), #5584 Wahpeton (ND) (35-32), #6948 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (33-0), #7937 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (61-19), #8993 Hazen (ND) (22-6), #10060 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (33-8), #10632 Watford City/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (42-6), #12418 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (42-0), #14254 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (57-0), LOSSES: #5478 Valley City (ND) (24-21)

952007 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND)North DakotaA Region 3A9-24-1 (2nd)9-226.84.563-42
WINS: #5655 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (35-20), #6254 Velva (ND) (20-10), #6254 Velva (ND) (27-6), #6521 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (26-6), #9061 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (41-8), #9398 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (42-0), #11554 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (41-0), #12020 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (41-12), #12607 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (46-0), LOSSES: #1807 Harvey (ND) (20-7), #1807 Harvey (ND) (33-19)

962013 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA10-17-0 (1st)9-126.74.653-54
WINS: #1460 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (14-7), #6124 Kindred (ND) (47-26), #6124 Kindred (ND) (34-24), #6146 Beulah (ND) (34-0), #6496 Velva (ND) (20-0), #7669 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (40-6), #10159 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (44-7), #10839 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (41-12), #12830 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (59-13), #12960 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (68-26), LOSSES: #1816 Wahpeton (ND) (24-17)

972013 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA9-27-0 (1st)8-226.79.959-50
WINS: #1816 Wahpeton (ND) (13-0), #5139 Lisbon (ND) (28-6), #6124 Kindred (ND) (42-6), #7460 Valley City (ND) (39-14), #7598 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (40-20), #7669 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (34-2), #9356 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (33-30), #9745 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (49-22), #10899 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (54-6), LOSSES: #1460 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (12-10), #1460 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (14-9)

982011 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-43-3 (4th)7-426.71359-53
WINS: #5476 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (48-21), #7138 Williston (ND) (45-36), #7533 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (31-0), #8342 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (45-0), #8481 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (50-7), #8502 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (42-7), #11919 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (49-7), LOSSES: #631 Bismarck (ND) (47-21), #1231 Mandan (ND) (28-7), #1797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (26-14), #1797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (14-13)

992004 Harvey (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A9-15-0 (1st)8-126.4131-26
WINS: #5181 Rugby (ND) (14-13), #5991 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (14-0), #7366 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (34-14), #8434 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (28-6), #8726 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (15-14), #8840 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (34-0), #11424 Thompson (ND) (34-6), #11724 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (42-6), #12505 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (50-8), LOSSES: #2093 Larimore (ND) (14-7)

1002003 Rugby (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA4-63-4 (t 4th)4-526.22259-34
WINS: #4671 Lisbon (ND) (21-14), #7372 Bottineau (ND) (33-12), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (48-7), #9863 Kindred (ND) (44-0), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (41-20), #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (60-6), #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (22-14), #1717 Valley City (ND) (40-32), #2431 Harvey (ND) (16-13), #4208 Grafton (ND) (21-20)

1012014 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A9-25-1 (2nd)8-225.74.962-39
WINS: #2555 Hazen (ND) (14-6), #4851 Rugby (ND) (48-20), #8070 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (44-27), #8890 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (40-6), #9638 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (38-15), #10676 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (51-8), #11270 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND) (40-0), #12655 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (38-0), #12703 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (56-8), LOSSES: #2034 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (26-18), #2555 Hazen (ND) (27-16)

1022003 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-44-3 (t 3rd)5-425.714.943-57
WINS: #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (33-21), #4813 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (36-27), #7541 Mandan (ND) (25-13), #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (25-22), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (40-6), #11158 Breckenridge (MN) (33-6), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (55-6), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (34-18), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (28-12), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (26-14)

1032009 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A10-17-0 (1st)10-125.6-1.251-47
WINS: #5102 Hazen (ND) (20-12), #5525 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (13-6), #8218 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (21-0), #8584 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (21-12), #9056 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (33-0), #11041 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (42-3), #11278 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (38-0), #11780 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (40-0), #12841 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (55-6), #14083 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (60-0), LOSSES: #1646 Velva (ND) (24-14)

1042007 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-425.512.951-51
WINS: #3644 Wahpeton (ND) (34-8), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (35-21), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (37-6), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (32-0), #10151 Mandan (ND) (34-0), #12544 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (48-6), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (21-0), #1239 Bismarck (ND) (22-16), #1434 Century (Bismarck, ND) (32-14), #4379 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (31-15)

1052007 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA6-54-3 (4th)6-525.416.766-48
WINS: #4379 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (13-12), #5115 Dickinson (ND) (22-14), #5115 Dickinson (ND) (28-27), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (14-10), #7711 Williston (ND) (35-12), #10151 Mandan (ND) (28-14), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (38-14), #1239 Bismarck (ND) (33-6), #1359 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-7), #1434 Century (Bismarck, ND) (25-14), #3644 Wahpeton (ND) (28-26)

1062006 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-45-2 (3rd)6-425.412.449-51
WINS: #5277 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-12), #5355 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (14-13), #6076 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (42-7), #7252 Century (Bismarck, ND) (12-10), #10613 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (41-0), #11137 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (44-0), LOSSES: #178 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (35-10), #1828 Bismarck (ND) (28-21), #2411 Wahpeton (ND) (29-20), #7415 Dickinson (ND) (21-12)

1072014 Hazen (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A10-16-0 (1st)8-125.22.862-42
WINS: #2480 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (27-16), #3429 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (27-14), #3554 Beulah (ND) (14-6), #6380 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (43-14), #8945 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (46-18), #9638 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (48-16), #10676 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (55-28), #11270 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND) (47-13), #12655 Central McLean [Turtle Lake-Mercer/Underwood/McClusky] (Turtle Lake, ND) (42-6), #12703 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (41-6), LOSSES: #2480 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (14-6)

1082009 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA6-43-2 (3rd)6-425.116.451-50
WINS: #4077 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (28-7), #5245 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (29-27), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (24-8), #7148 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (45-37), #7306 Mandan (ND) (34-14), #10150 Williston (ND) (34-0), LOSSES: #227 Bismarck (ND) (42-7), #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (14-0), #2369 West Fargo (ND) (31-27), #2369 West Fargo (ND) (22-20)

1092005 Rugby (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA9-26-1 (t 1st)8-225.10.555-48
WINS: #6341 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (26-3), #7115 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (21-12), #7360 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (35-7), #7737 Harvey (ND) (21-14), #8950 Bottineau (ND) (34-6), #9823 Valley City (ND) (40-6), #11032 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (41-0), #12710 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (50-10), #13078 Grafton (ND) (35-0), LOSSES: #1388 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (27-7), #7441 Lisbon (ND) (14-6)

1102008 Valley City (ND)North DakotaAA EastAA11-17-0 (1st)10-124.91.967-54
WINS: #4961 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (30-6), #5604 Lisbon (ND) (22-16), #6073 Hazen (ND) (35-0), #7917 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (28-14), #8037 Bottineau (ND) (22-0), #8942 Grafton (ND) (12-6), #9768 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (46-15), #9768 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (26-7), #10400 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (26-14), #10638 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (26-16), #12316 Rugby (ND) (34-14), LOSSES: #2014 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (40-20)

1112007 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA7-45-2 (t 2nd)7-324.912.962-50
WINS: #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (28-26), #4379 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (20-14), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (26-21), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (34-22), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (42-7), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (35-14), #12544 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (41-19), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (47-6), #1359 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (33-16), #3499 West Fargo (ND) (34-8), #3685 Breckenridge (MN) (14-12)

1122017 Langdon/Edmore/Munich (Langdon, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A11-17-0 (1st)11-124.6-2.358-51
WINS: #5300 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND) (35-14), #5412 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan (Carrington, ND) (31-0), #5996 Velva (ND) (20-0), #7966 Kindred (ND) (31-0), #9982 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (40-0), #10055 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (40-8), #10650 Park River (ND) (49-14), #12334 Bottineau (ND) (66-14), #13073 Lisbon (ND) (39-8), #13267 Rugby (ND) (58-0), #14073 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay/Midkota] (Cooperstown, ND) (56-0), LOSSES: #1657 Hillsboro/Central Valley (Buxton, ND) (16-14)

1132012 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA10-26-1 (t 1st)9-224.26.665-54
WINS: #4561 Wahpeton (ND) (22-19), #4762 Valley City (ND) (14-8), #4762 Valley City (ND) (20-12), #7822 Rugby (ND) (20-6), #7928 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (42-6), #7928 Carrington (ND) (44-6), #8848 Lisbon (ND) (34-14), #10208 Kindred (ND) (46-14), #11028 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (32-6), #11237 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (44-6), LOSSES: #2202 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (14-8), #2202 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (42-24)

1142008 Williston (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-45-2 (t 2nd)6-42413.563-49
WINS: #4681 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (30-27), #5085 Sidney (MT) (49-35), #5452 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (34-14), #7862 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (45-18), #9476 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (35-14), #9998 Mandan (ND) (53-20), #12247 Dickinson (ND) (35-7), LOSSES: #723 Bismarck (ND) (35-14), #723 Bismarck (ND) (55-26), #1560 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (54-23), #4758 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-8)

1152009 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA9-17-0 (1st)8-123.92.845-51
WINS: #2902 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (21-20), #5840 Lisbon (ND) (28-16), #8010 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (14-6), #8477 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (16-7), #8869 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (12-0), #9871 Beulah (ND) (21-0), #11041 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (41-8), #11094 Bottineau (ND) (21-6), #12599 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (30-0), LOSSES: #2387 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (27-23)

1162007 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND)North DakotaAA WestAA10-17-0 (1st)9-123.8-2.252-56
WINS: #4168 Hazen (ND) (22-0), #6254 Velva (ND) (25-7), #6793 Rugby (ND) (20-13), #6793 Rugby (ND) (27-14), #7448 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (26-7), #7743 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (12-9), #10197 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (44-0), #12489 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (52-0), #13867 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (54-8), #14267 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (62-0), LOSSES: #3063 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (38-20)

1172005 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA10-26-1 (2nd)9-223.81.759-54
WINS: #5935 Hazen (ND) (21-7), #5935 Hazen (ND) (13-6), #6341 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (13-0), #7115 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (6-0), #8950 Bottineau (ND) (8-6), #10449 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (8-6), #11032 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (12-2), #11325 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (16-0), #13158 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (36-0), #13435 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (42-0), LOSSES: #1388 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (20-13), #1388 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (21-7)

1182006 Rugby (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA10-17-0 (1st)9-123.6-3.251-56
WINS: #5015 Harvey (ND) (21-12), #6662 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (27-7), #7589 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (40-10), #8531 Lisbon (ND) (37-14), #9519 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (12-0), #10227 Grafton (ND) (21-6), #12287 Bottineau (ND) (36-7), #12467 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (27-8), #13074 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (54-21), #13253 Valley City (ND) (53-21), LOSSES: #2498 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (22-21)

1192003 Grafton (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA5-43-4 (t 4th)3-423.613.742-38
WINS: #3580 Rugby (ND) (21-20), #7243 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (28-14), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (26-14), #9863 Kindred (ND) (47-18), #10682 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (37-6), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (41-13), #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (33-0), #1717 Valley City (ND) (28-13), #4671 Lisbon (ND) (21-8)

1202008 Velva (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A10-15-0 (1st)9-123.5-5.249-54
WINS: #1782 Harvey (ND) (20-7), #7763 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (33-0), #7812 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (43-7), #10123 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (45-6), #11003 New Rockford-Sheyenne (New Rockford, ND) (54-0), #11896 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (41-7), #12696 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (33-0), #12696 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (59-0), #12916 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (56-0), #13596 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (45-0), LOSSES: #1782 Harvey (ND) (27-0)

1212005 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA5-63-4 (t 4th)5-623.513.655-55
WINS: #5109 Wahpeton (ND) (27-17), #5109 Wahpeton (ND) (56-28), #5178 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (31-6), #8840 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (27-14), #11562 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (33-7), LOSSES: #488 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (35-20), #690 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (48-7), #1573 Bismarck (ND) (34-16), #3010 West Fargo (ND) (20-13), #7816 Williston (ND) (16-12), #8525 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (19-13)

1222003 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA4-54-3 (4th)4-423.421.944-28
WINS: #5868 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (47-34), #7372 Bottineau (ND) (32-6), #8041 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (45-22), #9367 Watford City-Alexander (Watford City, ND) (38-35), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (47-0), #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (35-0), #1371 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (28-7), #2700 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (27-13), #4455 Hazen (ND) (41-29)

1232012 Red River (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA8-25-1 (t 1st)8-223.2940-58
WINS: #2579 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (14-10), #6903 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (35-0), #6996 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (25-0), #7408 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (27-13), #7785 Mandan (ND) (37-18), #9475 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (26-0), #9986 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (42-7), #10548 Williston (ND) (35-0), LOSSES: #1891 Century (Bismarck, ND) (24-9), #2227 West Fargo (ND) (27-0)

1242016 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA10-26-1 (t 1st)10-223.15.173-50
WINS: #3003 West Fargo (ND) (30-28), #4349 Bismarck (ND) (27-12), #4349 Bismarck (ND) (21-13), #7122 Legacy (Bismarck, ND) (55-6), #7996 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (49-27), #9272 Dickinson (ND) (41-6), #9730 Williston (ND) (48-14), #10125 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (43-14), #11224 Mandan (ND) (47-0), #12263 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (44-0), LOSSES: #3003 West Fargo (ND) (19-16), #4894 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-10)

1252010 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A9-35-2 (3rd)8-3232.167-47
WINS: #4100 Cavalier (ND) (31-14), #5176 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (17-14), #6288 Rugby (ND) (28-14), #9690 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (36-24), #10806 Kindred (ND) (35-0), #11562 Oakes (ND) (37-6), #12281 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (40-0), #12476 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (53-0), #14380 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (34-0), LOSSES: #1186 Velva (ND) (25-20), #5176 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND) (20-12), #9214 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (26-20)

1262009 Red River (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-43-2 (3rd)5-422.915.450-52
WINS: #2387 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (28-19), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (27-13), #6805 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (35-24), #7148 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (21-10), #7306 Mandan (ND) (35-0), #10150 Williston (ND) (42-12), LOSSES: #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (33-7), #2026 Century (Bismarck, ND) (7-6), #2369 West Fargo (ND) (35-14), #3613 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-7)

1272007 Hazen (ND)North DakotaAA WestAA9-26-1 (2nd)9-222.6-4.847-59
WINS: #6384 Grafton (ND) (34-14), #7448 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (20-7), #7743 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (41-14), #10197 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (35-0), #11944 Bottineau (ND) (41-0), #12489 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (40-0), #13343 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (40-0), #13867 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (48-8), #14267 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (38-0), LOSSES: #1555 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (21-18), #3893 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (22-0)

1282005 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A10-17-0 (1st)9-122.6-5.548-49
WINS: #6738 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (12-6), #6738 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (21-6), #8218 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (34-0), #8950 Bottineau (ND) (27-6), #10247 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (32-0), #10275 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (35-7), #10818 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (30-14), #12132 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (35-12), #13387 Beach (ND) (44-0), #13920 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (48-0), LOSSES: #2703 Velva (ND) (10-7)

1292009 Harvey (ND)North DakotaA Region 3A7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-322.33.255-39
WINS: #5102 Hazen (ND) (20-19), #8235 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (30-0), #8584 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (38-6), #8734 Rugby (ND) (24-12), #11780 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (28-6), #13095 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (58-6), #14185 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (74-6), LOSSES: #1646 Velva (ND) (29-8), #1646 Velva (ND) (18-12), #5525 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (18-8)

1302006 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND)North DakotaAA Region 2AA8-35-2 (3rd)8-322.31.459-47
WINS: #4947 Hazen (ND) (28-7), #6662 Beulah/Golden Valley (Beulah, ND) (25-14), #7589 Oak Grove Lutheran/Park Christian (Fargo, ND) (14-3), #8084 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (22-12), #10635 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (47-14), #12287 Bottineau (ND) (52-0), #13253 Valley City (ND) (47-0), #13699 New Town/Mandaree (New Town, ND) (55-0), LOSSES: #2498 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (15-14), #2498 Watford City/Alexander/Johnson Corners Christian Academy (Watford City, ND) (20-14), #4947 Hazen (ND) (14-0)

1312003 Washburn (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A6-34-1 (t 2nd)6-322.25.236-29
WINS: #5036 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (20-0), #8041 Kenmare/Bowbells/Burke Central (Kenmare, ND) (23-7), #10845 Garrison/Max (Garrison, ND) (20-6), #11501 Beach (ND) (22-14), #11547 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (48-7), #12335 Hettinger (ND) (38-0), LOSSES: #819 Velva (ND) (20-6), #819 Velva (ND) (20-14), #5868 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (21-20)

1322011 Shanley (Fargo, ND)North DakotaAA EastAA8-45-2 (t 2nd)7-3227.767-52
WINS: #3770 Wahpeton (ND) (37-6), #5613 Kindred (ND) (30-8), #5613 Kindred (ND) (20-14), #6355 Lisbon (ND) (15-6), #8502 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (16-10), #8634 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (34-18), #9972 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (42-12), #10573 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (36-12), LOSSES: #1355 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (22-8), #1355 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (48-14), #7533 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (16-10), #9772 Valley City (ND) (22-14)

1332011 Wahpeton (ND)North DakotaAA EastAA8-35-2 (t 2nd)7-321.88.168-42
WINS: #5613 Kindred (ND) (36-12), #6355 Lisbon (ND) (36-14), #7397 Bottineau (ND) (40-20), #8634 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (42-6), #9694 Breckenridge (MN) (24-12), #9714 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (34-28), #9772 Valley City (ND) (40-8), #10573 Griggs-Barnes County [Griggs County Central/North Central/Wimbledon-Courtenay] (Cooperstown, ND) (18-16), LOSSES: #1355 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (30-6), #1355 Grafton/St. Thomas (Grafton, ND) (20-8), #3727 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (37-6)

1342009 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND)North DakotaA Region 2A10-26-1 (t 1st)9-221.8-263-52
WINS: #4996 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (20-6), #4996 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (12-7), #7631 Oakes (ND) (46-20), #8734 Rugby (ND) (42-37), #9773 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (38-24), #11547 Park River/Fordville-Lankin/Edinburg (Park River, ND) (40-14), #12220 Larimore (ND) (42-20), #12599 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (36-22), #13432 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (36-8), #14285 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (66-6), LOSSES: #1646 Velva (ND) (20-0), #6613 Cavalier (ND) (20-0)

1352012 Beulah (ND)North DakotaAA WestAA9-26-1 (t 1st)8-221.65.560-48
WINS: #3799 Hazen (ND) (28-8), #4561 Wahpeton (ND) (36-21), #7822 Rugby (ND) (40-15), #7822 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (42-6), #7928 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (14-12), #7928 Carrington (ND) (22-19), #8308 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (28-14), #10405 Bottineau (ND) (21-18), #13608 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (42-8), LOSSES: #2202 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (27-14), #6112 Bishop Ryan/Sawyer (Minot, ND) (30-22)

1362007 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-421.613.750-52
WINS: #3499 West Fargo (ND) (31-15), #6300 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (24-21), #6546 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (35-17), #8269 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (37-14), #9255 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (29-14), #12544 Turtle Mountain (Belcourt, ND) (44-0), LOSSES: #251 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (55-24), #1239 Bismarck (ND) (35-7), #3526 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (13-12), #3644 Wahpeton (ND) (20-14)

1372003 Lisbon (ND)North DakotaAA Region 1AA4-53-4 (t 4th)3-421.616.449-36
WINS: #4208 Grafton (ND) (21-8), #7564 Central Cass (Casselton, ND) (13-0), #9863 Kindred (ND) (27-7), #11960 Oakes (ND) (42-8), LOSSES: #71 Cavalier (ND) (41-0), #1121 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (26-0), #1178 Carrington/Pingree-Buchanan/Kensal (Carrington, ND) (28-6), #1717 Valley City (ND) (34-15), #3580 Rugby (ND) (21-14)

1382011 Hazen (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A10-17-0 (1st)9-121.4-4.755-48
WINS: #6155 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (26-13), #6968 Velva (ND) (37-19), #8548 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (34-0), #9067 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (18-7), #10018 Beulah (ND) (42-0), #10989 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (42-0), #11222 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (45-12), #12387 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND) (50-14), #12885 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (52-6), #14154 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (46-0), LOSSES: #2076 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (28-27)

1392016 Ellendale/Edgeley/Kulm (Edgeley, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A10-24-1 (2nd)10-221.21.162-45
WINS: #3186 Larimore (ND) (42-41), #5582 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (50-20), #7450 Des Lacs-Burlington (Des Lacs, ND) (42-20), #7488 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (48-22), #8386 Harvey/Fessenden-Bowdon (Harvey, ND) (30-28), #8872 Carrington (ND) (40-12), #9686 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (34-0), #10791 Oak Grove Lutheran (Fargo, ND) (43-35), #12273 Lakota/Edmore/Dakota Prairie (Lakota, ND) (34-0), #12980 Oakes (ND) (41-23), LOSSES: #3186 Larimore (ND) (49-23), #7572 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (50-26)

1402005 Cavalier (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A11-17-0 (1st)11-121.2-7.463-52
WINS: #8026 Larimore (ND) (29-14), #8026 Larimore (ND) (32-7), #8295 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (32-8), #9697 Wyndmere/Lidgerwood (Wyndmere, ND) (51-13), #10275 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (29-6), #10991 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (34-12), #11052 Kidder County co-op [Steele-Dawson/Tappen/Tuttle-Pettibone] (Steele, ND) (41-0), #11152 Thompson (ND) (41-14), #11860 Northern Cass (Hunter, ND) (55-6), #13181 Griggs County Central/Midkota (Cooperstown, ND) (39-6), #13832 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (40-0), LOSSES: #2703 Velva (ND) (33-12)

1412010 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA6-44-2 (3rd)6-421.115.252-50
WINS: #4598 Mandan (ND) (41-40), #4760 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (14-7), #9079 Williston (ND) (40-6), #9264 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (23-0), #9562 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (35-13), #11808 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (54-6), LOSSES: #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (49-14), #954 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (21-10), #1628 Bismarck (ND) (38-6), #1641 Century (Bismarck, ND) (40-14)

1422008 Linton/Hazelton-Moffit-Braddock (Linton, ND)North DakotaA Region 1A10-24-1 (t 1st)9-221-2.766-52
WINS: #5604 Lisbon (ND) (14-0), #7296 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (20-6), #8076 Mobridge (SD) (22-16), #9515 Mayville-Portland-Clifford-Galesburg (Mayville, ND) (38-0), #9998 Park River/Fordville-Lankin (Park River, ND) (27-0), #10619 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (22-0), #10619 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (42-14), #11744 Kindred (ND) (36-0), #13268 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (50-7), #13876 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (36-8), LOSSES: #1782 Harvey (ND) (14-0), #5604 Lisbon (ND) (7-0)

1432003 Williston (ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA2-71-6 (7th)1-72123.750-41
WINS: #3354 Sidney (MT) (35-26), #7541 Mandan (ND) (43-20), LOSSES: #283 Bismarck (ND) (55-22), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (20-7), #1422 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-21), #2431 Jamestown/Medina (Jamestown, ND) (47-14), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (29-12), #2700 St. Mary's Central (Bismarck, ND) (15-7), #2773 Dickinson (ND) (21-12)

1442003 Red River (Grand Forks, ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA2-72-5 (6th)2-72124.156-39
WINS: #8193 Devils Lake/North Dakota School for the Deaf (Devils Lake, ND) (35-19), #9550 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (47-21), LOSSES: #46 West Fargo (ND) (47-28), #283 Bismarck (ND) (42-13), #797 Century (Bismarck, ND) (21-15), #1237 Shanley (Fargo, ND) (40-26), #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (49-27), #2622 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (17-6), #3702 Wahpeton (ND) (36-27)

1452016 West Fargo (ND)North DakotaAAA EastAAA10-17-0 (1st)10-120.80.558-53
WINS: #2628 Century (Bismarck, ND) (19-16), #4894 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (41-20), #7122 Legacy (Bismarck, ND) (41-6), #7996 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (34-6), #8039 Sheyenne (West Fargo, ND) (26-0), #10125 Red River (Grand Forks, ND) (41-8), #10474 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (40-15), #11865 Devils Lake/Minnewaukan (Devils Lake, ND) (42-7), #11915 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (33-0), #13082 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (31-7), LOSSES: #2628 Century (Bismarck, ND) (30-28)

1462012 Hazen (ND)North DakotaA Region 4A10-26-1 (t 1st)10-120.6-5.968-47
WINS: #5257 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (14-0), #6752 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (41-14), #9185 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND) (16-0), #9289 Westhope/Newburg/Glenburn (Westhope, ND) (55-28), #10191 Richardton-Taylor/Hebron (Richardton, ND) (36-3), #11158 Grant County co-op [Carson/Elgin-New Leipzig]/Flasher (Elgin, ND) (48-16), #11718 Berthold/Our Redeemer's Christian/North Shore (Berthold, ND) (50-20), #11868 Southern McLean [Washburn/Wilton/Wing] (Washburn, ND) (53-6), #11892 New Salem/Glen Ullin (New Salem, ND) (39-0), #14289 Standing Rock/Selfridge (Fort Yates, ND) (52-6), LOSSES: #3592 Beulah (ND) (28-8), #6752 Heart River co-op [Belfield/South Heart] (Belfield, ND) (28-20)

1472010 Cavalier (ND)North DakotaA Region 2A11-17-0 (1st)10-120.5-4.850-52
WINS: North Border co-op [Walhalla/Pembina] (Walhalla, ND) (52-16), #6288 Rugby (ND) (44-14), #7846 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (41-21), #7846 North Prairie co-op [Rolla/Rock Lake/Rolette/Wolford] (Rolla, ND) (24-7), #9214 Maple Valley/Enderlin (Tower City, ND) (30-6), #9627 Park River/Fordville-Lankin/Edinburg (Park River, ND) (44-12), #9690 LaMoure/Litchville-Marion (LaMoure, ND) (48-8), #10607 Larimore (ND) (44-20), #12051 Langdon/Munich (Langdon, ND) (52-0), #13599 Midway/Minto/Colony (Inkster, ND) (57-6), #13690 Hatton/Northwood (Northwood, ND) (50-0), LOSSES: #3561 Milnor/North Sargent (Gwinner, ND) (31-14)

1482015 Century (Bismarck, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA10-25-2 (t 2nd)10-220.33.766-55
WINS: #4034 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (28-21), #4346 West Fargo (ND) (28-25), #5360 Bismarck (ND) (30-14), #7028 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (21-10), #7028 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (21-0), #7549 Dickinson (ND) (45-21), #8473 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (14-10), #11320 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (34-7), #11538 Williston (ND) (34-6), #12671 Legacy (Bismarck, ND) (41-21), LOSSES: #4034 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND) (35-7), #8288 Mandan (ND) (16-14)

1492014 Minot/Dakota Memorial (Minot, ND)North DakotaAAA WestAAA7-54-2 (t 2nd)7-420.11771-41
WINS: #2097 Bismarck (ND) (22-7), #4076 West Fargo (ND) (20-12), #4076 West Fargo (ND) (24-8), #7470 Dickinson/Hope Christian (Dickinson, ND) (15-0), #8090 Jamestown/Medina/Montpelier (Jamestown, ND) (27-17), #8274 Mandan (ND) (49-0), #11165 Williston (ND) (35-0), LOSSES: #1587 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (41-10), #1587 Fargo Davies (Fargo, ND) (25-13), #2097 Bismarck (ND) (50-14), #2555 Hazen (ND) (27-14), #6135 Century (Bismarck, ND) (28-19)

1502003 Killdeer/Halliday (Killdeer, ND)North DakotaA Region 4A4-32-1 (4th)3-22010.731-25
WINS: #5868 Bowman County co-op [Bowman/Scranton] (Bowman, ND) (14-12), #7587 Williams County co-op [Tioga/Ray] (Tioga, ND) (28-7), #9367 Watford City-Alexander (Watford City, ND) (8-3), #12335 Hettinger (ND) (55-14), LOSSES: #367 Trinity/New England (Dickinson, ND) (41-8), #1371 Stanley/Powers Lake (Stanley, ND) (36-0), #4514 Washburn (ND) (20-0)