DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA50-1026-747-940-810-548-1045.829.5328-278
2Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B58-526-058-549-30-441-542.118.2381-246
3Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA43-10 (44-9 on the field)0-040-825-45-439-1039.324.3349-202
4Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII45-10 (46-9 on the field)34-645-1045-104-338-1037.821.3288-233
5Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII53-339-153-353-31-236-337.713.6298-239
6St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA36-1428-533-1132-104-1036-1437.629.5268-243
7Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin43-1416-137-825-310-934-1437.224.7363-267
8New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA50-5 (51-4 on the field)29-149-549-50-331-436.914.5299-226
9Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV51-635-551-651-60-030-636.312.4329-222
10Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII49-736-449-749-72-239-634.218.7296-235
11Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII45-1133-745-1145-110-533-1133.319.3304-224
12Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA33-2220-1433-2128-185-1129-2233.229310-243
13Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA41-828-241-841-80-827-833.117.3246-213
14Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA32-1922-1130-1629-153-1229-1932.727.1282-234
14Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA41-1419-341-1339-101-826-1432.720.7317-217
16Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA43-915-343-941-92-329-932.317.5285-192
17Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII41-1133-741-1141-112-532-1131.720.3267-219
18Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B44-920-344-934-73-233-929.716.9290-231
19Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City51-1041-651-1051-101-326-1029.211.7397-270
20Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA38-1222-438-1238-120-626-1228.717.8269-196
21Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII40-1232-840-1240-123-331-1228.617.8284-213
22Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II38-1429-1138-1438-141-724-1428.316.4289-209
23Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII41-1133-741-1141-110-428-1128.216.5270-223
24Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB48-632-248-647-60-125-6288.7273-207
25Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA48-721-048-740-40-321-727.68.1296-242
26Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA34-1424-634-1434-132-922-1427.518.6261-200
26Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII41-1430-1041-1441-140-530-1327.517.3311-213
28Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II38-1430-1038-1438-140-626-1427.218.2284-215
28Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB46-1018-446-1042-81-224-927.29.1328-217
30Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II41-1134-641-1141-112-628-112716.9293-206
31Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA36-1220-236-1233-101-423-1226.916.9255-210
32Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA35-12 (34-13 on the field)17-235-1233-101-621-1226.718.1242-185
33East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII36-17 (35-18 on the field)28-1236-1736-171-727-1726.622.1294-206
34Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA28-1920-1325-1821-181-1125-1925.826.3253-228
35Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA46-824-246-846-77-026-725.412.4283-230
36Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B48-924-248-945-70-319-9258.1315-219
37Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII40-1430-1040-1440-143-427-1324.415.1309-211
38Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA40-1321-540-1235-112-521-132413.7271-226
39Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA38-1129-538-1138-100-222-1123.913281-180
40Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII34-1728-1234-1734-170-623-1623.818.1286-203
40Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB42-1019-342-1036-90-318-1023.88.3290-207
42Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II35-1628-1235-1635-161-725-1623.617.5291-199
42Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA40-1128-640-1139-111-223-1023.612278-199
44Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II34-1627-1334-1634-162-225-1523.517.1272-207
45Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA36-1425-936-1436-141-117-142313.5293-183
45Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA35-1521-935-1535-152-520-152317254-213
45Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City43-1832-1543-1843-181-118-162311.8394-257
48Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City43-1535-1243-1543-150-319-1522.99.7359-260
48Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA38-1127-438-1138-110-520-1122.911.5265-193-1
50Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA40-1321-140-1331-80-323-1222.811.6255-253
51Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB47-76-046-724-50-117-722.74.1279-218
52Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA34-1518-834-1534-140-322-1522.216.2252-196
53St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin25-299-924-1717-121-1618-2921.924.3348-241
54Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII37-1530-1037-1537-150-524-1521.714.9293-206
55Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA44-925-344-943-80-413-921.65.2277-238
55Newark Valley (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C43-1020-343-1030-70-418-921.66.2304-216
55Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV38-1431-938-1438-141-417-1421.612.4297-203
58Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA45-820-345-842-80-017-721.14.8233-234
59Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C33-1517-733-1528-130-617-152114.7263-203
59Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA41-1024-341-1040-90-112-10214.6266-227
61Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV36-1530-1036-1536-151-415-1520.611.5288-203
62West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A36-1222-736-1232-120-317-1120.510.7268-175
63Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA42-1019-342-1040-80-416-920.25.9233-229
64Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA30-1721-730-1730-171-516-1620.117.3253-189
64Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB44-1016-144-1039-70-316-1020.16311-204
66West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII36-1529-1136-1536-150-120-1319.812.2277-208
67Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II30-1926-1430-1930-190-718-1919.715.6265-201
68Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA37-1327-736-1336-130-316-1319.510.1283-190-1
69Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA31-15 (30-16 on the field)18-831-1530-150-621-1419.215.4231-193
70Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII28-2124-1628-2128-210-620-211917.3278-192
71Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV42-1330-942-1342-130-116-1018.84.6308-215
72Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA25-2015-1425-2024-200-714-1918.616.6239-188
73Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA33-1620-632-1629-150-421-1518.413.4269-194
73St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA25-2319-1724-2321-221-917-2218.422.2259-223
75Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD29-715-429-726-70-09-618.31.2199-148
76Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB39-1027-539-1036-100-215-718.14.7228-204
77Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II29-1827-1329-1829-180-517-1717.916.6252-197
78Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D43-1518-243-1537-60-212-1017.42.8340-212
78MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII31-1827-1331-1831-181-517-1717.415.2274-194
80Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityA14-68-314-68-30-16-5177.4106-77
80Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City38-1436-938-1437-140-317-14179.3314-252
82Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA34-1226-534-1234-120-411-1216.98.7233-190-1
82North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII31-2025-1531-2031-190-316-1916.913.5278-206
84Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II28-2024-1628-2028-200-314-2016.815257-196
84Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA27-1820-1027-1827-180-715-1716.815229-192
86Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA35-1126-635-1135-110-114-1116.39.6233-194-1
87Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA34-1514-734-1532-150-217-1515.911.5259-187
88Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II27-2124-1627-2127-210-813-2115.715.1265-190
88Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII27-2025-1527-2027-200-416-2015.715.8240-200
90Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA33-1326-733-1333-120-214-1315.69.4241-189
91Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB33-1521-533-1531-150-39-1415.15.2265-196
91Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA33-1323-533-1329-110-212-1315.17.6207-211
93St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin23-31 (22-32 on the field)8-1020-2414-150-1413-311519.4319-238
93Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA31-1414-831-1429-130-111-14158213-190
95Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB36-1425-836-1434-130-212-1114.94.1278-192
95Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA29-1611-729-1622-160-315-1314.910.9210-207
97Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA23-18 (25-16 on the field)19-823-1821-170-49-1714.713.4201-178
98Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B26-1915-1126-1918-160-312-191413.6243-194
99Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA14-346-2812-338-321-1212-3413.928.8290-196
100Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA24-2218-1423-1920-180-912-2013.817.4227-216
101Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA27-1610-927-1624-160-29-1613.712.1203-181
102McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityAA31-1518-131-1520-130-710-1413.59.2212-201
103Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB39-1325-939-1337-131-116-913.44.5289-199
104Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII28-1926-1428-1928-190-614-1713.111.7258-192
105Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A28-2014-1028-2025-172-313-161313.4272-185
106South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City40-1338-940-1340-130-37-1312.92.7254-297
106Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII24-2022-1724-2024-200-39-1912.913.5227-186
108Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA34-1624-1033-1630-120-011-1612.75.3256-237
109Skaneateles (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB35-1424-735-1435-120-010-1112.64.6248-191
109Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA28-2114-828-2019-150-213-1912.610.3241-230
109Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B25-2214-1325-2220-190-512-2112.613.7241-211
112East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II26-2124-1626-2126-211-713-1912.514.4248-199
113Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA20-2311-1120-2319-210-210-2212.415.1227-156
114Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB38-1026-538-1013-80-07-1012.3-3.3239-194
114Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII25-2221-1925-2225-221-012-2012.312259-192
116Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV29-1826-1429-1829-180-211-1712.29.3243-199
117Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII22-2221-1822-2222-220-511-2111.715.8203-197
118Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA25-1815-825-1822-180-37-1811.410.8193-190
119South Park (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A20-713-419-718-60-16-611.31.5115-127
119Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A33-1224-533-1229-110-012-911.32.9190-209
121General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC39-823-139-834-80-03-611.2-4.7219-189
122Notre Dame (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC35-1222-735-1231-120-29-1110.92.6243-175
123Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC42-1124-142-1139-70-07-1110.8-4.6270-214
124Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA30-1712-930-1727-160-115-1310.77238-192
124Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C29-2013-1029-1920-160-49-2010.78.8248-221
126Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII21-2220-1921-2221-220-210-2210.614.5193-194
127Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA23-2216-1423-2223-210-88-2110.114.3216-203
128Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB32-1425-831-1430-140-19-10103.6248-181
128Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA20-2112-820-2119-200-18-201012.8211-159
130Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA30-1612-830-1629-140-213-139.76.7229-185
131Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B31-1318-831-1326-120-07-129.61.7226-190
132Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA30-15-120-1130-15-130-150-29-139.53.3203-218-1
133Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA20-2611-1120-2618-230-24-259.415237-196
134Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City34-1931-1634-1934-190-26-169.24.4273-279
134Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB30-1622-1230-1629-150-28-139.25.8220-184
134West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A30-1814-1430-1829-151-215-169.29.2253-194
134Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII25-2124-1625-2125-210-76-209.211.7250-190
138Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA19-1014-519-1018-80-29-996.6150-118
139Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII17-2515-2417-2517-250-58-238.916.6217-172
139Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA30-1521-1030-1530-150-25-148.94.1199-213-1
139Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA22-229-1222-2220-200-110-198.912.6217-195
142Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA20-229-1520-2216-220-310-198.612.8202-185
142Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA22-2111-1522-2119-200-211-208.612.6202-187
144Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B21-259-1821-2511-230-35-248.512.1237-203
144Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV32-1826-1332-1832-180-111-138.55.2289-188
144Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA21-2214-1321-2220-190-37-228.514213-181
144Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA30-2520-1830-2527-230-012-188.58.1294-245
148Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II23-2319-2123-2323-231-512-218.412.5241-191
149Dunkirk (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B33-1219-733-1230-120-19-108.31219-178
150Cambridge/Salem (Cambridge, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC20-311-120-317-30-00-28.2-13.6115-99
151Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1A24-2112-824-218-80-212-218.110.7222-218
151Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA26-1912-626-1917-160-18-188.110.2214-200
153Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA36-1825-1136-1832-150-06-1683.2256-258
154Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1A22-287-1422-289-110-511-247.812.9281-210
155East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA31-1617-531-1628-150-24-127.72.5194-213
156Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII19-2518-2219-2519-250-55-247.413.3224-186
157Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A26-1915-926-1920-150-010-167.36198-203
158Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB34-1716-334-1727-120-06-157-2.4286-215
158Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA25-1912-1225-1925-190-23-1474.8213-181
160Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA27-1616-327-1624-160-15-156.95.2196-191
160Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II19-2419-2119-2419-240-36-206.912.9211-191
162Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II23-2222-1823-2223-220-73-226.810.5222-195
163Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII18-2518-2118-2518-250-66-246.615.4202-191
164Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA24-2313-924-2314-160-29-226.59.8223-229
165New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA28-2012-528-2023-130-18-166.24.5255-202
166Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II22-2320-2022-2322-230-28-196.111209-204
167Greene (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D26-1912-626-1921-110-24-1862238-186
168Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA27-1919-1227-1926-190-511-135.97.9229-201
169Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A26-1918-1126-1922-160-29-175.75.5217-192
169Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV22-2320-2022-2322-230-45-205.77.5245-182
171Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII18-2717-2318-2718-270-87-245.616.4209-201
172Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB32-1523-1032-1528-140-12-125.50.9243-194
172Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII25-2023-1725-2025-200-07-175.55.9200-210
174Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 10C43-1128-643-1125-80-07-85.4-6.4266-235
174Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII17-2816-2417-2817-280-56-265.415.4239-182
174Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City32-2429-1832-2332-230-16-215.45.9309-278
174Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl35-2128-1835-2135-210-412-135.43.8341-266
174Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA21-247-1521-2413-230-17-205.48.5206-218
179Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA25-2320-1525-2223-190-38-1858248-232
180Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA20-2212-1420-2216-200-17-194.99.5205-177
181Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA23-2114-1323-2121-190-16-194.86.8187-208
182Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII20-2320-2020-2320-230-23-214.79.2219-185
183Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC34-1421-834-1428-70-19-114.5-5.1243-194
184Greenwich (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC36-1515-836-1534-130-19-94.4-5.5260-227
184Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A27-1719-1027-1723-160-06-154.41.1191-202
186Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA22-2416-1522-2420-240-54-194.27.3244-188
186Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B24-2016-1424-2020-190-36-164.24.5219-183
186Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Franklinville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC21-812-621-817-80-00-44.2-5.9129-133-1
189Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA20-2512-1520-2517-240-53-244.112.4218-200
190Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA26-2114-1126-2124-180-13-183.91.1235-213
191Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII21-2518-2121-2520-250-66-223.810.2245-180
192Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII13-2913-2613-2913-290-53-293.717.7215-175
192Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC33-1221-533-1227-100-02-83.7-7.7186-196
192Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA18-2713-1518-2717-260-64-253.714.2226-195
195Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA22-2314-1722-2322-230-15-183.54.6208-202-2
196Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA17-3010-1617-3016-290-29-233.413.3231-198
196Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC34-1217-434-1120-90-02-103.4-7.6236-193
198Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB31-1519-1031-1511-90-06-133.2-2.1223-195
198Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA30-1718-730-1726-160-07-123.20.8219-224
198East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC37-1127-637-1112-50-01-73.2-8.4200-210
201Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII19-2219-2119-2219-220-44-182.57.2174-196
202Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II18-2815-2518-2817-280-74-242.411.2252-179
202Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II16-2715-2516-2715-270-26-222.412.7218-181
204Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA25-2019-1525-2025-200-18-152.33.3193-211
205Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA13-3310-2613-3310-300-73-272.215.3261-210
206Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D28-2011-928-2024-120-26-152.11.9269-181
206Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB23-2019-1523-2022-190-14-172.15.1206-168
208Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B14-328-1914-3211-240-66-28215.2265-185
208Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II16-2814-2616-2816-280-28-21211.9214-189
210North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA19-26-114-1719-26-119-260-35-241.98.5254-171-1
211Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 10C37-1127-637-1120-90-03-51.8-9.4219-229
211Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B28-1714-1228-1724-170-06-131.8-2.2202-195
213Liberty (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB33-1512-733-1519-130-04-131.7-7.6232-218
214Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII21-2220-2021-2221-220-03-191.65185-205
215Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA24-2118-1624-2122-200-05-171.51.4202-201
216Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA17-276-1517-2711-230-16-201.48.8205-201
216La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA13-30 (15-28 on the field)9-1813-3011-270-73-251.414227-174
216Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin22-33 (23-32 on the field)10-1222-2815-191-1310-221.411.4290-260
216Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7D37-1624-1137-1611-70-05-121.4-6.9249-241
220Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City41-1534-1341-1541-150-05-61.3-10.3303-286
220Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV27-1826-1327-1827-180-06-161.30.7241-184
222West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA16-27 (15-28 on the field)10-1916-2716-260-35-221.212.9202-191
223West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII14-2813-2614-2814-280-56-201.113.5206-177
223Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA17-2713-1517-2714-230-14-241.18.9206-190
225Alexander (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID40-925-440-931-60-01-41-13.9226-207
225Mexico (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB20-2018-1620-2019-200-13-1615.6191-159
225Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA23-239-1123-2321-220-26-1913.8207-203
228Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD36-1025-436-1018-80-03-70.9-10.7209-193
228McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A20-2316-1320-2319-190-22-220.95.1213-177
230Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA22-2314-1922-2321-230-05-180.82.7220-189-1
230Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA11-165-1211-167-150-14-130.88.7135-115
230Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA18-236-1518-2317-210-15-170.87.1204-169
233Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7B30-1920-1430-1913-100-24-120.7-3.4246-214
234Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC33-1616-1033-1628-150-17-110.6-5.5259-209
234North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII21-2220-1921-2221-220-14-210.65210-188
234East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityA11-86-511-85-40-01-80.61.981-84
237Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA16-2911-1916-2914-290-73-240.511.9218-203
238Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA18-289-1318-2810-210-15-260.310.5222-220
239St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA23-2617-1823-2521-230-07-200.24.3242-244
240Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB21-2019-1221-2020-180-14-140.13.7202-163
241Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA22-2315-1922-2321-230-13-2002205-202-1
241Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII19-2419-2119-2419-240-12-2107.7203-195
243Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7B30-1623-1130-1612-80-03-12-0.2-5.9222-210
243Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII13-3111-2913-3113-310-510-21-0.211.2217-185
245Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA16-278-1816-2715-250-34-22-0.310.2192-195
246Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD25-1314-1025-1320-130-05-6-0.4-6175-186
247Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV31-1726-1431-1731-170-06-9-0.5-3.4227-211
247Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC34-1422-334-1432-110-01-11-0.5-5.4232-198
247Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7D31-1622-1231-169-70-03-11-0.5-6.1226-219
250Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII15-2715-2415-2715-270-28-23-0.611.9202-187
251Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA16-267-916-2613-240-12-22-0.710198-174
252O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB28-1715-428-1723-120-04-12-0.8-5.8207-211
253Chester (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC36-1617-436-1526-110-02-12-1-11.3259-231
253Bayside (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl45-1139-745-1145-110-01-5-1-14.9332-259
253Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB26-1822-1026-1823-160-03-15-1-0.4186-191
253Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII16-2616-2416-2616-260-44-20-19.3190-189
253Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV21-2321-1921-2321-230-40-21-16.6227-185
253Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B14-305-1314-3010-160-46-26-112.5237-192
259Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA16-2313-816-2316-200-11-22-1.15.5201-149
259Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD36-1218-536-1232-100-03-5-1.1-10.3228-190
259Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City26-2524-2226-2526-250-22-17-1.11.8250-277
259Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII17-2616-2417-2617-260-15-19-1.17.3211-188
263Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB27-19 (26-20 on the field)16-1027-1922-170-22-14-1.20.4211-218
264Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA25-2216-1525-2221-190-14-16-1.6-2.2204-220
265Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man17-1713-517-1713-110-11-13-1.71.5173-143
266Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA21-2416-1720-2419-220-12-17-1.81.9208-207-1
267Attica (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC30-1423-530-1414-40-00-10-1.9-9.7214-180
267South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII18-2617-2318-2618-260-14-25-1.96.9194-206
269Center Moriches (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV19-2519-2119-2519-250-30-24-26.9230-185
269Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB21-2118-1421-2121-200-13-16-24.7198-173
271Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA22-2214-822-2219-150-02-16-2.1-0.2209-202
271Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC25-1916-1225-1923-180-04-11-2.1-2.1213-165
273Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II13-2913-2713-2913-290-03-23-2.58.3197-187
274Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC29-1717-1229-1720-120-05-11-2.6-5.9224-191
275Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA21-2312-621-2320-190-04-16-2.71.1181-202
276Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD32-1416-732-1426-120-01-7-2.8-10.2219-185
276Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D30-1419-630-1425-120-01-8-2.8-6193-205
278North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A21-2015-1421-2016-200-03-15-3.1-0.5175-190
278McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl32-1328-932-1332-130-03-8-3.1-10.8298-187
278Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin16-335-1116-277-170-81-27-3.17.9265-239-1
281Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA19-2613-1819-2618-260-02-17-3.23217-193-1
281Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II16-2516-2416-2516-250-01-22-3.24.5149-209
281Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD31-1618-731-1627-140-12-10-3.2-10.5231-210
284Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII17-2617-2317-2617-260-03-18-3.36186-204
285Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB21-2713-821-2721-150-02-17-3.61.9235-213
286Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA18-2515-1918-2518-250-14-18-3.73.8204-184
286Deposit/Hancock (Deposit, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D29-1717-829-1725-140-02-10-3.7-7.1205-207
288New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City21-2920-2721-2921-290-22-20-3.93.9273-248
289Hudson (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB24-2217-924-2222-170-24-12-4.2-1.5209-219
289Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB22-2310-1222-2316-200-11-16-4.21221-206
289Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB21-2416-1721-2420-210-10-16-4.2-1231-180
292West Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV19-2617-2219-2619-260-00-20-4.32.3254-172
292Randolph/Frewsburg (Randolph, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC8-85-68-87-80-00-6-4.3-0.385-66
294Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B24-1715-1124-1723-170-00-9-4.4-8.3161-199
295Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD34-1423-634-1417-100-01-7-4.6-12.4220-201
295University Prep (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceB15-260-015-262-90-01-21-4.61.6208-187
297Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA17-288-2317-2815-280-10-22-4.73.9222-191-1
297Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-2811-2811-2811-280-14-23-4.710153-190
299Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA21-246-1521-2415-200-13-17-4.91172-231
299Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man19-1413-819-1417-130-01-11-4.9-3.4158-129
301Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B23-1814-1121-1818-160-06-11-5-2.9182-182
302Holy Trinity [Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic] (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC31-1717-1031-1729-160-06-5-5.2-9.8241-202
303St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA14-3011-2414-3012-280-13-22-5.35.7236-207
303Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A19-2412-1719-2415-220-24-17-5.31.3193-194
305Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C25-1910-925-1917-150-02-13-5.4-3.9203-195
306Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A18-2614-1518-2617-230-28-17-5.54.6227-177
307Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB17-278-1417-2714-210-21-18-5.64.2241-179
308New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City17-3217-3017-3217-320-11-19-5.73.9285-238
308Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City20-3019-2820-3020-300-10-18-5.72.8260-261
308Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC26-1715-1026-1723-140-02-8-5.7-10.1190-178
311Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC27-1721-1227-1714-140-02-8-5.8-10.2184-196
311Flushing (NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City19-3017-2819-3019-300-22-19-5.84.2276-237
311Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB22-2410-1522-2418-200-03-13-5.8-1.9204-220
311Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A19-248-1819-2416-190-10-18-5.80.6178-199
315Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB25-1624-925-1622-100-00-9-5.9-8.9174-182
315Carle Place (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV24-2221-1824-2224-220-05-14-5.9-2.9236-189
315Unatego/Franklin (Otego, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D22-1513-722-1519-120-01-7-5.9-8.2160-166
315Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City32-2227-2032-2232-220-03-10-5.9-6.7287-282
319Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD31-1517-631-1528-110-00-8-6-10.3221-178
319Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA11-325-2411-329-300-21-26-69.2197-189
321Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD27-1713-1127-1720-170-04-7-6.1-7.9216-164
322Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC25-1913-824-1613-140-02-13-6.2-9206-188
322New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB13-266-2112-269-260-10-19-6.23.4178-154
324Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City17-3217-3017-3217-320-00-22-6.33.5264-251
324Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA18-2714-2018-2716-270-01-17-6.3-0.8193-209-1
324Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-329-319-329-320-23-23-6.310191-182
327Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA15-289-2314-2811-270-13-17-6.44.7210-188
328Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB15-2512-2215-2514-240-13-18-6.52.3180-165
328Silver Creek/Forestville Central (Silver Creek, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC26-1718-1026-1724-170-01-10-6.5-7.3190-202
328Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA18-2715-1818-2717-260-10-18-6.50.5203-208-1
331Whitehall (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD33-1520-633-1528-120-01-7-6.6-12.2241-210
331Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA13-293-1913-2910-240-02-22-6.65.3175-187
333Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA19-269-2119-2615-250-00-16-6.8-1188-218-1
334Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B24-2117-924-2121-190-12-14-6.9-3.7214-199
334Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA7-382-207-383-350-10-30-6.911.2227-190
334Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB26-2118-1224-2119-180-02-11-6.9-6.2224-211
337Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City18-3118-2918-3118-310-22-14-72.5268-247
337Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B14-328-1914-329-230-11-21-77.2247-185
339Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB25-1821-1225-1820-140-02-9-7.1-7.2184-187
340Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII18-2416-2118-2416-230-21-18-7.2-0.4173-204
340Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA20-2514-1520-2517-220-02-13-7.2-2.6181-224-1
340Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II14-2814-2714-2814-280-40-22-7.24.7193-190
340Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City19-3118-2919-3119-310-11-17-7.22.7267-255
340Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV19-2419-2019-2419-240-04-15-7.2-1.2223-177
340Stillwater (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC30-1618-930-1629-160-01-5-7.2-12210-210
346Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B22-2413-1322-2421-200-10-14-7.3-3.3197-215
346Warsaw/Letchworth (Warsaw, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC23-1218-523-1214-90-00-9-7.3-8.8169-147
348Mechanicville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC30-1620-830-1628-140-01-6-7.4-10.9223-202
348Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII15-2715-2515-2715-270-12-18-7.45.5186-196
350Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC28-1717-828-1724-140-00-5-7.5-14.4201-215
350Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII18-2318-2218-2318-230-10-15-7.5-3.5152-206
352Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B17-2613-1217-2615-190-12-17-7.71218-179
353Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C12-155-1012-156-120-00-7-7.9-3133-120
354Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC24-1616-924-1620-150-00-10-8.2-11170-174
354Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC23-2113-623-2120-130-02-13-8.2-6.4204-205
354Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA16-1213-816-1216-100-01-4-8.2-9121-140
354Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC22-1815-1022-1818-180-01-14-8.2-6.5187-156
358Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII14-2814-2614-2814-280-50-21-8.35.2198-186
359Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII13-2812-2713-2812-280-42-18-8.53.8191-186
360Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA13-2611-1013-2613-220-00-19-8.63.1187-161
360Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C14-217-1014-218-130-01-15-8.60.7184-145
362Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl37-1634-1237-1637-160-00-8-8.7-17.2296-263
363Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA9-344-259-348-320-41-26-8.99.2198-203
364Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA11-368-3011-368-320-30-25-94.3239-228
365Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-365-355-365-360-32-29-9.513.2206-171
365South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA17-2911-1617-2914-240-00-19-9.52.5227-207
365Port Chester (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA19-2615-1519-2619-240-10-15-9.5-1.7186-220
368Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA10-322-1610-326-300-11-21-9.77.6193-178
368Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB11-307-2711-3010-290-11-19-9.72.6187-165
370Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City16-3215-3116-3215-320-20-16-9.8-0.2236-256
371White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA13-327-2313-3211-300-40-19-103.5220-201
371New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII15-2712-2615-2712-270-03-17-10-0.6163-206
373East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV22-2121-1822-2122-210-01-14-10.1-6.1197-191
373Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IVB17-263-1117-267-200-10-14-10.10174-201
375Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B18-279-1618-2715-240-04-13-10.2-4.1191-202
375Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II12-2912-2812-2912-290-50-21-10.22.9182-188
375Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC17-118-917-1115-80-01-6-10.2-11.1125-125
378Voorheesville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC29-1620-729-1628-140-01-6-10.3-12.7201-210
378Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-338-328-338-330-03-23-10.37.1168-193
378Eagle Academy II (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl48-1138-948-1148-110-00-7-10.3-24.2316-303
378Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA7-344-227-346-260-32-25-10.39.6207-171
382Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA17-279-2217-2713-250-30-13-10.4-2.9190-214
382Millbrook (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC30-2211-530-2221-120-01-11-10.4-12.3249-244
384Hampton Bays (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV15-2815-2515-2815-280-40-20-10.64.8217-185
385Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB16-2616-1516-2511-230-11-10-10.7-2.7220-162
386Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA31-1724-631-1530-110-02-8-10.8-15211-248
386West Canada Valley (Newport, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man20-1413-620-1416-110-01-4-10.8-12.6148-146
388Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C19-255-1419-257-180-10-15-10.9-4184-214
389Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII14-2512-2514-2512-250-10-17-11-1151-197
389Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA21-2412-1021-2414-170-12-12-11-6181-231
391Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City18-3118-2918-3118-300-00-16-11.1-0.4235-269
391Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA10-342-1410-347-310-00-21-11.14.4182-199
393Valhalla (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC23-2116-1523-2114-131-14-7-11.2-8.2208-188
393St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin16-334-1114-294-180-25-18-11.20.5209-273
395Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD22-1812-1222-1817-150-00-8-11.3-10.6185-166
396East Aurora/Holland (East Aurora, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B17-2611-1617-2617-230-02-15-11.7-2.1198-185
397Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A15-2911-1815-2914-240-02-17-11.8-1.2192-193
398Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7C22-2415-1922-2411-80-01-12-11.9-7.8218-218
399Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA14-327-1914-3210-260-00-18-12.3-1.9210-220
399Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV22-2220-2022-2222-220-02-10-12.3-8.1192-200
401Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA17-298-2117-2914-250-10-14-12.5-4.4184-226
402Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA15-2611-2015-2614-230-11-12-12.6-3.1164-206
403Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB24-2118-1624-2016-120-20-10-12.7-10.8196-211
404Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC23-2212-1223-2219-180-01-8-12.9-9.7221-193
404Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB14-305-1714-308-260-20-16-12.92.2228-192
406Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City13-3613-3413-3613-360-11-16-13.21.9262-247
406Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7C15-2112-1615-218-70-01-13-13.2-6.2183-157
406Warrensburg (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD25-2016-1124-2020-170-00-9-13.2-13225-196
409Albany (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA9-372-289-375-360-41-25-13.38.3202-221
409Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC22-1913-1322-1916-170-00-7-13.3-11.5188-169
411Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB22-2015-1322-2019-200-01-7-13.4-9.9174-179
412St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA9-366-308-367-330-10-26-13.87.1241-208
413Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man18-1314-518-1315-110-00-5-13.9-11.3123-144
413Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man14-136-614-136-100-02-6-13.9-7.7145-115
415Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC23-2216-1223-2222-180-00-8-14.5-11.7212-179
416Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA14-315-1714-319-200-03-15-14.6-1199-221
417Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB22-235-1222-2314-190-00-14-14.7-9.2195-223
418Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 10B20-2416-1920-246-120-00-11-14.8-11.3201-206
418Wyandanch (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV14-2814-2614-2814-280-10-13-14.8-3.4155-213
420Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)New YorkFreelance NonA7-114-57-116-100-00-5-14.9-5.472-91
420Gowanda/Pine Valley Central (Gowanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC16-1810-1016-1815-140-00-9-14.9-10.3152-159
422Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA11-346-2111-349-290-01-16-151224-204
423Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II9-318-319-318-310-30-15-15.2-1.5157-195
424Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB13-298-2413-2910-270-00-13-15.3-5161-195
425Green Tech (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA14-313-2314-319-280-00-17-15.4-3.6198-218
426Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC23-1815-1023-1819-150-01-8-15.5-12.7171-180
427Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B14-299-1814-2912-250-00-14-15.7-4.2199-192
427Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB18-2215-1918-2215-200-01-9-15.7-9.3178-175
429Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-2812-2812-2812-280-00-12-15.8-5.5144-206
430Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 AAAA11-315-1511-319-290-10-20-162.7182-206
431South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII16-2316-2316-2316-230-00-11-16.1-9.3161-186
432Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A6-363-216-363-300-12-20-16.46.8207-171
432Franklin Academy (Malone, NY)New YorkSection 10B22-2418-1822-243-70-01-7-16.4-9.6213-217
434Red Hook (NY)New YorkSection 9 FreelanceC17-284-1017-288-200-01-14-16.6-7.7212-202
435Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA8-313-208-316-250-10-17-16.7-0.2187-164
436Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID23-1919-1123-1921-160-00-4-17.1-18.1172-188
436Wilson (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC20-2511-1420-2515-190-00-9-17.1-11.5187-217
436Canajoharie (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC22-2112-1622-2116-190-00-4-17.1-16.9196-194
439Institute of Tech (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB10-297-2310-299-280-01-11-17.6-2.5170-166
439Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA11-328-2311-3211-310-01-14-17.6-2.5182-207
441Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA4-410-224-410-260-10-29-17.76.4212-214
442South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 15-257-2015-2510-210-11-12-17.8-8.4164-182
442Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA13-328-1913-3212-260-00-16-17.8-1.4209-211
442Massena (NY)New YorkSection 10A16-2816-1816-280-40-01-13-17.8-6230-184
445Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD19-229-1419-2212-200-00-5-17.9-15.5179-175
446Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl29-2623-2329-2629-260-00-6-18.3-14.4308-265
447Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD6-114-56-115-70-00-2-18.4-11.571-70
448Newfane (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B15-297-2015-2911-260-00-12-18.5-8182-211
449Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD14-3010-2014-3011-260-00-14-18.6-1.8234-174
450Moravia (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D19-2613-919-2617-170-00-8-18.7-12.7185-206
451Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D19-258-1719-2515-230-01-8-18.8-11.9176-207
451Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B9-305-259-308-270-21-17-18.80.2180-175
453Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II18-2216-2018-2118-200-10-6-18.9-12.3139-201
454Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY)New YorkSection 10C16-2415-1916-245-150-01-7-19-11.5189-182
455Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A10-335-2310-3310-320-21-18-19.1-0.4197-196
456Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB17-282-1517-287-200-01-11-19.3-9.3203-219
457Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC13-289-2113-2811-190-00-16-19.4-5.8206-170
458Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA11-306-1811-309-230-00-12-19.6-5178-196
458Corinth (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC14-318-1914-3112-240-01-12-19.6-6.7247-183
460Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB18-2515-2118-2517-230-00-10-19.7-12.6182-193
461Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB9-305-239-307-270-01-12-19.8-0.9168-167
462Mt. Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA8-354-248-356-330-30-13-19.9-3.4187-208
463Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC18-2710-1518-2716-220-00-8-20.1-11.6184-220
464Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB19-2313-1419-2110-170-00-6-20.2-14.5197-174
464Eagle Academy III (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl32-1228-932-1232-120-00-1-20.2-29.1219-228
466Falconer/Cassadaga Valley (Falconer, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC17-2411-1317-2416-180-00-9-20.5-12.9165-198
467Sodus/Lyons (Sodus, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD15-185-715-187-100-00-6-20.7-16.2140-142
468Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC11-306-1911-308-250-00-8-20.8-8.7190-177
468Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB12-327-1812-3210-250-00-16-20.8-3.3199-206
470Groton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D19-2412-1019-2416-170-00-9-21-12.9172-201
471Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A25-2616-1225-2125-170-00-7-21.1-20236-225
471Plattsburgh (NY)New YorkSection 7B9-329-259-313-120-00-15-21.1-3.6219-172
473Weedsport (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man11-216-1311-217-160-00-5-21.3-13.1147-128
473AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY)New YorkSection 7C12-329-2512-325-120-01-17-21.3-6.5225-187
475St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY)New YorkSection 10C13-3011-2313-305-160-00-11-21.6-9.5216-186
475Portville (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC13-297-2313-2910-270-01-9-21.6-4.4208-179
475Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl16-3415-3216-3416-340-00-17-21.6-7.3302-225
478Finney/Northstar Christian Academy (Penfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man16-174-116-177-110-00-3-21.7-18.3121-157-2
479Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-328-328-328-320-10-14-21.8-3.7138-204
480Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man16-1810-1016-1816-140-00-5-22-17.6160-134
481Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey] (Tully, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC6-104-76-104-90-00-5-22.2-11.973-67
481Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD20-2510-1020-2110-60-00-6-22.2-16.3216-194
483Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man9-244-169-246-220-00-6-22.7-8.4150-141
484Newark (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB9-318-259-318-210-00-10-22.8-6.5182-165
485Watervliet (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC21-2214-1221-2218-170-01-5-22.9-17.1181-210
486Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A8-362-278-365-310-01-17-23-3.6185-203
487Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA3-282-133-282-240-10-14-23.12140-141
488Akron (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC13-288-1713-289-260-00-8-23.2-10.5187-181
488Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB16-2812-2316-2813-230-00-7-23.2-16178-207
490Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC21-2613-1221-2616-210-00-4-23.4-18.8181-236
491Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD20-2112-1120-2116-180-00-4-23.6-18.1174-171
492Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID20-2215-1620-2219-200-00-5-23.8-19.8177-184
492Pulaski (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man8-223-128-175-140-00-5-23.8-13.6108-102
494Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl24-2523-2324-2524-250-00-4-24.2-22251-257
494Southampton/Pierson (Southampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV4-124-124-124-120-00-4-24.2-9.260-80
496Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man10-228-1610-225-90-00-7-24.3-10.5147-135
496Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB12-2910-2312-2911-200-01-8-24.3-8.2179-175
496Whitney Point (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C10-326-1710-328-200-21-13-24.3-2.5210-183
499Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD22-226-1522-2211-90-00-3-24.5-22.7155-225
500Geneseo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID17-2114-1617-2116-180-01-2-24.6-18.1163-167
501Dundee (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD16-2512-1916-255-140-00-7-24.8-17.1172-179
501Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII2-382-382-382-380-00-16-24.81.5159-190
503Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD17-2511-1417-2515-190-00-6-24.9-16.3178-176
504Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC11-2911-2211-298-200-01-8-25-8.3179-167
504Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA7-385-247-386-340-00-14-25-4182-222-1
504Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg] (Berne, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC10-156-710-159-130-00-5-25-13.2129-108
507Lake George/Hadley Luzerne (Lake George, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC12-245-1512-2410-210-00-7-25.1-12175-162
508Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl21-2919-2721-2921-290-00-5-25.2-18.6247-269
508Tamarac (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC19-239-1619-2316-220-00-4-25.2-18.8171-205
510Springfield Gardens (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl24-2722-2424-2724-270-00-7-25.3-20.8259-270
510Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID15-2414-1515-2411-160-00-5-25.3-15.8183-161
512East Harlem (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl33-1130-733-1133-110-00-0-25.5-33.7230-223
513Oriskany (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man20-1111-617-915-70-00-0-25.7-31.488-126
513Douglass Academy [Frederick] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl36-1932-1536-1936-190-00-1-25.7-31.3277-292
515Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityAA4-191-154-190-90-00-8-25.8-2.892-104
515Westmoreland (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD14-278-1514-278-230-00-5-25.8-17.3174-175
515Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV11-2911-2911-2911-290-00-6-25.8-13.5161-183
518Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD13-307-1913-3010-250-01-13-26.1-6.9211-186
519Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B9-355-219-357-270-00-14-26.2-7.8186-208
520Jamaica (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl23-2622-2423-2623-260-00-5-26.3-20.8264-247
521Monticello (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA8-364-188-365-260-00-13-26.4-6.6185-220
522Lane [Franklin K.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl31-2226-2031-2231-220-00-0-26.5-30.4263-275
523Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 6-344-186-345-280-10-16-26.7-1.6190-168
524Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC17-2511-1817-259-100-00-7-27.3-18.4161-198
525Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA18-2411-1717-2413-190-00-6-27.6-19.2165-192
525Dansville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC12-308-2212-308-180-00-14-27.6-10.8192-184
525Granville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC10-355-199-358-290-00-11-27.6-9.8229-191
528South Seneca/Romulus/Dickerson (Ovid, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC12-228-1612-226-90-00-6-27.7-17.5140-155
529Pembroke (Corfu, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID18-258-2118-2512-190-00-3-27.8-20.8172-193
530Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl23-2722-2523-2723-270-00-4-27.9-22.2255-257
531Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D5-191-145-193-150-00-5-28.1-14.1105-107
532Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB9-319-249-314-160-00-9-28.4-8.6185-162
533Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID18-26 (17-27 on the field)11-1918-2618-230-00-3-29.2-21.1173-198
533Peekskill (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA15-2812-2115-2814-220-10-5-29.2-19.9159-213
535Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup24-2523-2424-2524-250-00-3-29.8-26.3255-245
535Rensselaer (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD17-2711-1617-2712-210-00-8-29.8-16.3212-194
537Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C10-353-1710-355-240-00-8-30.2-12.5186-200
538Holley (NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man11-245-1811-244-90-00-2-31.1-18.7134-162
539Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB10-319-2710-317-280-00-4-31.3-19.2156-198
540Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB8-39 (7-40 on the field)2-248-393-300-10-13-31.6-8.9198-227
541Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A17-2613-1617-2416-200-00-4-31.9-22.1172-224
542Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD5-304-125-305-270-10-9-32.2-7.6174-149
542Perry/Mount Morris (Perry, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID9-18 (11-16 on the field)5-159-189-160-00-3-32.2-22.2118-116
544Eden/North Collins (Eden, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B7-262-187-266-230-00-9-32.7-12138-152
545Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV9-299-289-299-290-00-3-33-16.5135-181
546Pawling (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man13-140-113-147-70-00-0-33.1-32.778-157
546Waterville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD11-2210-911-2211-170-00-2-33.1-22.8146-132
548KIPP NYC College Prep (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup33-1930-1633-1933-190-00-0-33.4-38.1288-258
549Wellsville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC5-354-255-354-210-00-15-33.9-6.9201-164
550Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC11-315-2111-318-250-00-4-34.2-16.8158-192
551Oswego (NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 4-282-164-282-230-11-8-34.3-5.6140-141
551Ellenville (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB7-194-97-194-130-00-4-34.3-18.3111-123
553Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man9-156-89-159-110-00-0-34.5-23.7113-96
554Tupper Lake (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man6-324-266-312-40-00-9-34.6-8.4183-164
555Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl14-3413-3314-3414-340-00-2-34.8-22.2251-241
556York/Pavilion (Retsof, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID11-24 (10-25 on the field)9-1811-2411-220-00-2-35.2-21.9152-149
557Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man10-253-1510-253-160-00-7-35.6-19.6151-177
558Washington [George] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup23-2723-2423-2723-270-00-1-36-30.2253-264
559Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC8-365-188-366-310-00-5-36.5-19.5180-216
560Fort Edward (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD6-103-66-104-90-00-1-36.8-23.458-83
561Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup18-3118-2818-3118-310-00-2-37.3-27.1279-226
562Clinton (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC13-298-1813-2813-200-00-4-37.9-23.3180-168
562St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A10-307-169-248-210-00-3-37.9-21.9182-191
564Nichols (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 Freelance Non 5-24-10-04-220-00-00-5-38.2-13.8113-117
565Hannibal (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC11-316-2011-318-250-00-3-38.5-23.4186-175
565Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl15-3514-3315-3515-350-00-3-38.5-20.3284-239
567Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl7-307-307-307-300-00-5-39.3-18.9174-199
568Newfield (NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man5-232-165-234-200-00-1-39.5-19.691-139
569Stuyvesant (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup25-2722-2525-2725-270-00-1-40-34271-264
570Long Island City (NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup27-2427-2027-2427-240-00-0-41.3-38.4283-247
570Oakfield-Alabama/Elba (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man3-141-103-143-80-00-3-41.3-18.675-77
572Far Rockaway (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl21-3019-2821-3021-300-00-0-41.8-35.9278-251
573Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB4-343-304-342-290-00-2-42.2-19.1145-184
574Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A4-373-273-343-320-00-5-42.8-20195-190
575South Lewis (Turin, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man2-112-42-112-80-00-0-43.6-22.964-52
576Cardozo [Benjamin N.] (Bayside, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup23-2622-2523-2623-260-00-0-43.7-41.5261-246
577Port Byron (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC3-181-133-181-150-00-1-43.9-22.585-90
578Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 3-382-213-383-280-00-8-44.4-13.9167-188
579Great Neck North/Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV1-151-151-151-150-00-1-44.9-16.253-76
580Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup21-2921-2621-2921-290-00-0-46.9-39.4269-248
581Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC4-304-174-304-240-00-3-47.3-19.5142-166
582Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup19-3018-2819-3019-300-00-0-47.6-40.6274-238
583New York Mills (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man4-162-104-164-130-00-0-47.8-31.182-86
584Mott Haven (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup8-408-398-408-400-00-3-49.1-28.9269-225
585Cooperstown (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man3-192-133-192-160-00-1-49.5-28.899-88
586Eldred (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man2-250-62-252-140-00-3-52.3-23.8121-134
587Fallsburg (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man0-140-90-140-90-00-2-52.9-19.170-61
588Onteora (Boiceville, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC1-160-81-160-90-00-0-53.3-25.567-87
589Automotive (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup12-3612-3512-3612-360-00-0-53.6-36.1236-248
590Smith [Alfred E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup12-3512-3412-3512-350-00-0-55.9-40.1262-228
591Information Tech (Long Island City, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup11-3611-3611-3611-360-00-0-60.2-42.5242-237
592Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup12-3512-3412-3512-350-00-0-61.2-41.2254-234