DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA143-24100-9137-17132-1516-18135-2446.725.5916-790
2New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA145-22 (146-21 on the field)85-5145-21145-2116-1297-2142.117.6896-675
3Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B169-1773-3169-17136-127-10124-1641.916.21114-697
4Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA131-36 (132-35 on the field)0-0123-3064-1423-17115-3641.824.21069-607
5Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA146-2359-4146-23137-2115-15118-2341.721922-691
6Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II139-29106-20139-29139-2915-14104-2938.818.8920-646
7Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII149-17108-8149-17149-172-1099-1638.612.6878-644
8Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA123-3275-12123-31120-3110-1789-3236.420.9799-630
9Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII134-31 (135-30 on the field)104-22134-31134-3110-10100-2835.916.9844-685
10Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B136-3162-8136-31107-1811-1597-3135.616.7907-719
11Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA110-4646-16110-44103-393-2578-4634.920.5889-607
12Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA102-5870-3397-5485-4711-3384-5634.525.1943-696
12Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA130-3166-11129-31123-309-1397-2934.517.1862-628
14Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII126-3692-24126-36125-366-1393-3334.116.4877-608-1
15Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA139-2966-8139-29131-242-1377-2932.310.6892-699
16Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA134-2783-12134-27129-258-488-2732.113.5912-578
17Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA141-3070-4141-30108-202-1669-303211899-735
17Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II113-4188-31113-41113-417-1483-413217817-596
17Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA121-2960-9121-29104-233-1272-273213.3754-608
20Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II115-4191-28115-41115-418-1685-4131.918.5843-592
21Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA109-4170-17109-41107-407-1679-4130.616.8768-625
22Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA100-40 (99-41 on the field)55-18100-4089-342-1771-403017.9674-573
22Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin98-6236-1688-4752-2513-3368-613021.7936-708
24Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA118-3667-10118-36111-3211-1066-3529.113.2766-667
25Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV131-32104-22131-32131-323-1165-3128.89.7901-623
26East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII112-46 (111-47 on the field)91-33112-46112-468-1774-4328.717.1854-618
27St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin80-8034-1974-4654-282-4753-792823.61029-663
28Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA116-5665-34113-5586-4412-1479-4527.816.2917-831
29Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB135-2288-7135-22132-210-661-2227.56.1760-625
30Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII115-4090-27115-40115-401-1567-3626.511.8835-588-1
31Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA75-7950-6472-7858-774-3565-7826.225910-674
32Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA102-3975-21102-3999-382-960-3825.912.1700-575
33Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA87-5747-2987-5782-536-1365-5525.817.8724-550
34St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - LargeMonsignor Martin81-76 (80-77 on the field)32-1975-5648-312-4250-7525.721.7950-635
35Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA110-4269-26110-42105-421-558-4025.211.5778-602
35Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II94-5284-4294-5294-526-1863-5025.216.8782-578
35Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA88-5652-3088-5686-550-2056-5125.215.4709-622
38Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD104-2468-10104-2498-221-339-21253.7673-500
38North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA99-5169-2199-5199-514-1561-482515.7812-569
40Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA95-49 (94-50 on the field)59-2795-4993-480-1565-4724.817.4690-606
41Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA116-4061-16116-40110-330-1256-3824.78.5741-646
41Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII105-4685-32105-46105-462-1668-3924.712.9805-578
41Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA77-7354-5574-7161-701-3057-7224.722.7834-711
44Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA89-5345-2789-5383-513-1556-5024.615.7699-569
44Roosevelt (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII125-3394-20125-33125-330-956-3124.67.2847-609-2
46Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA98-5058-2898-5096-504-1666-4524.514.1705-659
46Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II92-5778-4392-5792-570-2452-5724.515.5776-577
48Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII96-4885-4096-4896-485-1655-4424.312.5685-626
49Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII106-4786-33106-47106-473-1457-4524.213.4816-579-1
49Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1A94-6336-2294-6262-350-2359-6124.216.5844-673
51Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA85-58 (86-57 on the field)54-3385-5883-561-1955-5724.118.3699-584
51Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA53-2326-452-2334-141-630-2324.114.6388-336
53Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB132-3169-14132-3186-190-568-2723.96.8851-647
53Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII103-4581-33103-45102-454-1561-4223.911.9806-555-1
55Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII95-5480-4595-5495-544-1762-4323.814.5767-600
55Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A121-3573-17121-35112-315-771-2923.810.8798-629
57Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA96-4765-2696-4795-470-1359-4523.713.7723-574
57Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA78-5852-3078-5876-535-1647-5823.718.4671-566
59Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA129-2663-7129-26100-222-749-2523.64702-702
60Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII89-5775-4989-5789-572-1645-5623.515.5790-563
61Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA90-5849-3290-5778-482-1649-5723.214.4760-573
62Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II85-5873-4585-5884-582-2247-5623.115.6763-539
63Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA80-6448-3580-6475-631-1352-5822.917.2690-609
64Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA95-6141-1994-6063-461-1453-5822.814.4760-729
65East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II88-5378-4088-5388-536-1751-5222.715.6727-566
66Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA99-4663-3399-4697-463-1051-4522.511.1712-594
67Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV113-4292-32113-42113-423-1052-3522.47814-632
68Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA100-4967-29100-4997-451-1155-4722.310.5788-587
68Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII92-5577-4792-5592-553-1757-4722.314.6742-614
70Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA71-6744-4171-6771-674-1844-6322.217.9696-561
71Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC126-2867-12126-27101-241-542-2622.11.8770-633-2
72North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII97-5483-4397-5496-534-1654-4521.712.9789-608
73West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII93-5284-4093-5293-521-1546-4721.312753-584
73Hilton (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA82-5444-3082-5476-491-1542-5421.314.5635-570
75Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA97-5250-2897-5292-451-1036-5121.29.6766-635
76McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityAA90-4661-1090-4646-322-1836-4520.810.6613-595
77East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityA42-2528-1042-2527-151-520-2420.69.3271-305
78Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA72-5949-3872-5970-570-1639-5620.415.9597-580
79Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB98-5249-2798-5288-502-1144-4820.311.7797-621
79Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA85-5045-2485-4955-372-1337-4620.312672-541
81Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA85-5648-1285-5665-520-1940-5620.114.8697-613
82Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA100-5247-23100-5293-444-1349-482010.2810-636
83Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B82-6150-2682-6167-461-1744-5919.914.8765-601
84Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City130-43 (129-44 on the field)84-19130-43128-420-444-4019.74.81044-798
85Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II79-5666-4979-5677-565-1453-4919.615.4694-545
85Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII96-5282-4396-5296-525-1553-4519.611.3770-598
87Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV120-3592-24120-35120-350-452-2119.42.5817-604-2
88Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA88-5148-3088-5171-472-1243-4719.311.4669-572
89Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA83-7159-5082-6973-621-1957-6519.216816-753
90Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA79-6548-4079-6574-610-1446-5919.113.3691-637
91Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A78-6242-3478-6272-553-1347-5718.815.1739-559
91Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II82-5973-5182-5982-594-1751-5118.813.7719-587
93MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII85-5577-3985-5584-552-1740-5018.512.3708-553
93Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA76-7752-5576-7658-701-2944-7018.517.1855-711
95Huntington (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII85-6273-5385-6284-620-1040-5618.411.8731-612
96Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA96-4662-1696-4677-380-1032-4518.38.9626-637
97Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII86-5578-4786-5586-550-1349-4418.29.9655-631
98Brockport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA85-5247-2985-5276-470-1038-491811.4634-572
98General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC126-2773-8126-27111-250-431-1818-2739-585
100Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA80-6036-2380-6062-540-1244-5617.911.8638-646
100Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV92-5483-4192-5492-542-1334-5017.98.1783-570
100Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII77-6069-5477-6077-606-1249-4817.913.7680-577
103Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA92-5563-3591-5589-539-842-4817.68.6733-612
103La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA77-6645-3677-6666-632-2046-5917.615726-597
105North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A99-4259-2799-4283-413-344-3617.56.6598-646
106Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC130-3471-16130-34117-330-336-2617.3-1863-655
107Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II79-6069-4979-6078-592-1647-5217.212.4682-565
108Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB108-4065-21108-4080-263-832-3516.82.9702-605
108Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA79-6048-4579-6077-600-1142-5216.811.4664-582
110Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA82-5654-3782-5682-563-933-5216.610.4647-591
111Cheektowaga (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B106-4271-18106-4298-330-526-3816.42.7684-644
111Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC109-4358-24109-4366-250-645-3916.43.7778-596
111Northport (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII77-6074-5077-6077-601-1640-5216.411.7650-598
114Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC123-3574-15123-35112-291-438-2516.30.4773-639
114Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City116-5667-40116-56116-561-240-4016.35.81075-749
114Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA64-7136-4564-7160-691-1337-6416.316.1618-577
114Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV92-5377-4792-5392-530-937-4716.36.6770-576
114Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII80-6069-4680-6080-590-1726-5716.310.9747-516
119Fairport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA61-7235-4461-7256-690-1527-7216.215.7642-534
119Schuylerville (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB109-4560-25109-4593-390-729-3516.22.7813-630
121Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA72-6837-3372-6862-659-1240-6616.116.3710-545
121Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA74-6838-3374-6865-631-1050-5516.112.7645-606
123Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA73-6446-4573-6472-600-937-561611.6648-579
124Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B85-5355-3485-5374-490-1031-4415.98.6650-579
124Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA76-6450-3676-6474-630-1345-6115.911.8637-639
126Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City118-5376-35118-50118-500-127-4615.73.4985-831
127Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB100-4072-20100-4092-371-331-3715.63.5612-603
128West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA63-7635-5463-7661-747-1332-6915.516.2674-587
129Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII73-6365-5173-6372-631-1527-5715.211.2683-545
129Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A85-53 (84-54 on the field)57-3285-5377-490-733-4615.27.8677-578
131Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA74-6452-3674-6474-630-822-5515.19.2630-609
131Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB101-4569-26101-4598-441-433-3315.13.9723-574
133Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA69-8842-6869-8854-813-1736-771512.9845-747
134Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB88-5650-3888-5679-550-332-4914.96.4693-570
135Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City119-5182-32119-51119-510-441-3414.82.3936-822
135East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA98-4558-1898-4592-390-625-3714.83.5555-680
137Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA48-3223-1248-3227-210-624-3214.611.7382-373
137Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA77-6351-3877-6368-611-1233-6114.612636-643
137Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D113-4059-14113-4093-301-432-3014.60804-618
140Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB105-5358-24105-5399-480-729-3714.41.5815-670
140Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC110-3863-13110-3894-300-121-3214.4-0.6706-649
140Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII76-6666-5876-6676-656-1431-5714.411.1727-591
143Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA60-7531-5460-7556-754-1233-7014.314.9627-591
144Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D93-5641-2793-5670-390-334-4914.26827-567
145Vestal (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1A65-7732-2865-7733-430-1629-7314.113.3717-645
146West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A78-5755-3678-5768-491-525-46147.8621-585
146Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A70-6441-3570-6454-580-1228-561410.4605-593
148Livonia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB89-5354-3089-5341-350-724-4913.84.9725-550
149St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA68-8049-5965-8055-741-1638-6713.713.2793-703
149Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII76-66 (75-67 on the field)66-5476-6676-652-1639-5813.711.3747-550-2
149Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA58-8323-4058-8253-673-1725-7713.715724-609
152Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA63-6932-4763-6956-640-1132-6313.613.5639-557
152Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B71-7532-4371-7555-580-1929-7013.612.2774-617
152Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA80-5646-3480-5680-520-1028-4813.67.8655-565
155Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B68-7140-3068-7148-490-1319-6713.510.8697-615
156Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB88-5462-2988-5484-500-630-4113.45.6690-563
157Tioga (Tioga Center, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D108-48 (107-49 on the field)58-17108-4891-290-424-3913.30836-597
157Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII60-5658-4960-5660-561-1217-5213.311541-509
157Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA60-8223-4060-8247-730-1623-7413.313.8702-621
160Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII62-7160-6362-7162-711-1631-6313.213656-550
160Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA70-6838-3670-6858-560-1133-5713.210.1656-569
160Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA84-5951-4080-5977-540-423-4913.24.5679-600
163West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII70-6865-6070-6870-682-1725-551311.6658-589
163Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII75-6865-6175-6875-682-1237-551310.5745-566
165Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City127-4781-20127-47127-471-339-3112.7-2.4926-868
165Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II66-7157-6366-7164-702-1730-6312.710.4670-562
165Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB113-4157-16113-4094-300-323-2912.7-1.1739-679
165Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA94-7360-4894-7377-631-1031-6312.77.2865-807
169White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA65-7545-4465-7562-661-1931-5612.411709-592
170Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA86-7255-3985-7172-544-1134-46126.3781-811
170Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA60-7828-3360-7750-670-1129-681213.3666-613
172Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB87-5259-2886-5068-443-626-3611.84.8745-507-2
172Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityA43-5224-3043-5230-342-612-4511.88.6412-418
172Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II58-76 (57-77 on the field)56-6958-7658-760-1528-6511.813.7666-546
175Depew (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B88-5365-2488-5378-390-329-4211.74.9701-567
175Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA54-7932-5254-7949-731-1231-6711.715.2615-573
177Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7B110-4757-23110-4659-280-534-3411.6-0.2815-689
177Windsor Central (Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B65-7731-4565-7743-590-1027-6611.610.8701-621
177Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC90-53 (89-54 on the field)50-3290-5358-380-935-4311.63.2734-564
180Eastchester (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA81-5756-4180-5778-540-234-5011.55.1636-578
180Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA62-7736-5062-7762-750-1525-7111.512.2637-628
182Waverly (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C87-61 (89-59 on the field)44-2482-5560-400-825-4711.44719-663
183Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB103-4559-19103-4591-380-418-3711.20.6673-689
184Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA76-7754-4976-7370-591-1828-6611.18.6827-703
185Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII59-7555-6859-7559-752-1427-631112.4623-583
186Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA67-7042-3767-7057-620-726-5610.810.1643-578
186Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB87-5459-3587-5479-510-616-4510.83.7686-574
186Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB96-5653-2596-5685-481-831-4110.84.5734-663
189Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII52-8051-7352-8051-801-1518-7510.713.9662-547
189Niagara Falls (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA57-7639-4057-7652-670-1225-6610.712.3632-553
189East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC94-45 (95-44 on the field)65-2894-4551-310-312-3310.70602-592
189Johnson City (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B64-7734-3264-7650-460-1629-6910.713.3733-609
193Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA70-6946-4170-6965-622-838-5210.68.4679-577
194Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB83-5658-3583-5678-500-523-3210.52.2666-570
195Greene (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D84-5636-2984-5655-410-414-4410.41.2648-629
196Uniondale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II58-7057-6158-7058-690-1712-671010.9602-544
196Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA70-6850-4470-6868-642-725-60107.1651-583
198Colonie Central (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA59-8134-4759-8156-781-1629-739.913.3676-614
198Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA62-7433-5862-7459-740-623-639.98.7629-578
200Columbia (East Greenbush, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA56-8428-5156-8448-800-1724-749.813.3691-591
200Starpoint (Lockport, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A70-6246-4170-6263-530-422-539.85.5600-583
202Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA76-6946-4276-6972-642-932-539.66.4700-612
202Dolgeville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD111-3268-12111-3299-270-114-229.6-6.1660-573
204Chatham (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC106-3571-16106-3599-310-28-239.5-8.7631-630
205Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA88-6445-3088-6461-432-732-479.45.6720-701
205Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II60-7157-6760-7159-710-920-579.47.8560-601
205Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C54-8323-4954-8335-590-1218-699.48.8661-611
208Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA71-7046-4471-7067-643-629-539.36.9658-607
208West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A59-7828-5559-7851-661-1229-679.311.1691-547
210Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA72-6551-4671-6568-630-923-529.16.8692-536
211Sachem East (Farmingville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II51-73 (52-72 on the field)47-6851-7351-731-1322-63911.8566-538
211Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA66-8840-6265-8853-730-617-7497.7838-719
213Notre Dame (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC65-3842-2265-3860-340-211-328.8-1.2511-384
214Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA54-7727-4254-7746-710-1027-658.712.7605-544
215Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB76-5852-4076-5871-550-314-518.62.7596-567
215Chittenango (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB74-6251-3574-6269-590-521-488.65620-572
215Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A70-6450-4370-6464-560-531-508.67.3617-571
218Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II55-8152-7355-8155-810-2124-718.512.6686-545
219Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B89-5553-3389-5580-460-524-378.42664-625
219Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B89-5161-2889-5182-470-421-398.41.1665-595
219Scarsdale (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA69-6839-5269-6863-680-1021-638.48.2614-630
219Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD97-53-143-29-196-49-145-14-10-416-348.4-3.2738-647-2
223Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY)New YorkSection 10C105-4862-21105-4860-310-216-398.2-2.7758-677
223Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin64-92 (65-91 on the field)18-3963-8226-541-3124-768.212.8819-687
225Batavia (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB69-7014-2668-7030-340-517-547.96660-598
225Saranac Lake (NY)New YorkSection 7C102-5055-27102-5052-280-319-327.9-3.2731-712
225New Hartford (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB64-7133-4863-7156-670-726-557.97.6643-536
228Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA53-8035-4253-8045-690-1120-707.812.3623-576
228Clarkstown North (New City, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA64-7243-4764-7264-720-615-637.86.2569-641
230Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII68-62-162-54-168-62-167-62-10-1113-527.55.3602-554-1
231Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII51-8248-7651-8250-821-1720-657.410.7621-567
232McKinley (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A82-5466-3382-5478-450-612-447.31.5656-572
233St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA70-7748-5569-7755-701-1123-597.26.9739-738
234Commack (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II60-7059-6660-7060-701-620-567.16.9516-622
235Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City91-6755-5191-6790-670-321-436.92.3956-723
235Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY)New YorkSection 7B90-5852-3090-5847-310-312-446.9-1.9761-646
237Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII62-62-157-4662-62-160-570-1216-526.86.2599-529-1
237Avon (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC90-5249-3090-5276-350-512-406.8-1.9695-559
237Glen Cove (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII59-74 (62-71 on the field)53-6559-7458-731-1420-546.86.1620-556-1
240Cambridge/Salem (Cambridge, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC14-28-114-211-20-01-16.7-14.964-62
240Nottingham (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 1AA55-8229-5355-8251-740-1018-706.710.2654-581
240Frontier (Hamburg, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A55-7727-5155-7745-660-1019-636.711616-568
240Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV72-6766-5972-6772-670-1317-566.74.6724-561
244Schenectady (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA49-9031-5249-9043-830-1318-826.611.9662-617
245Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA65-7337-3165-7355-630-818-596.56.5632-643
245Central Square (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA42-9427-5642-9434-860-1212-866.515639-575
247Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA66-7243-5166-7265-700-927-526.46.2638-596
247Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA15-811-415-814-60-26-76.43.8105-86
249Albion (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B74-5655-3674-5665-540-28-396.2-1.7554-578
250Marcellus (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB77-6152-4077-6169-570-27-496.12610-582
250Xavier (New York, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA91-7162-4289-7176-570-126-426.10.5766-827
252Attica (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC87-4772-2787-4729-140-15-366-4.6599-566
252Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)New YorkFreelance NonA51-6726-3251-6743-530-1116-4367.1530-560
254Port Jervis (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB64-7638-3664-7646-480-614-595.96.8674-637
254Mamaroneck (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA60-8037-5560-8052-770-812-625.95.7618-640
256Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD73-4248-2073-4265-340-36-245.8-4.3546-457
257Valley Central (Montgomery, NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA52-8519-4152-8536-690-1014-785.79.2605-648
257Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD104-4359-19104-4396-331-321-195.7-6.1722-566
257Herkimer (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD85-5050-3085-5070-470-116-285.7-2.5662-498
260Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - SouthA59-6940-3559-6954-630-512-605.66.3573-541
261Middletown (NY)New YorkSection 9 AAAA45-938-5445-9329-770-1614-795.512.6674-612
262Locust Valley (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV83-5872-4683-5883-570-324-375.20.5699-565-1
262Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII56-7353-7056-7356-730-922-535.26.4537-597
264Newark Valley (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C86-59 (85-60 on the field)40-3286-5955-410-419-335.1-1.9677-653
264New Paltz (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA83-6447-2683-6461-430-110-455.1-0.8704-657
266Weedsport (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man95-4156-2295-4177-351-013-184.9-8613-559
266Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII59-6856-5959-6856-671-1410-544.94.7574-541-1
268Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA62-7442-5262-7456-720-1113-564.85622-595
268Niskayuna (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA50-8524-4650-8544-810-1120-704.89.6605-629
270Notre Dame (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man78-49 (77-50 on the field)54-2378-4961-400-615-304.6-3.1572-585
271Horseheads (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA40-9818-4340-9821-640-1110-934.514.1701-618
272Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB93-5848-1893-5777-370-112-374.4-4.6730-682
272Canastota (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC89-4467-1689-4480-390-17-304.4-6.5566-553
272Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B69-6640-4669-6655-600-018-404.41.1564-597
272Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB68-5951-4668-5863-560-312-364.40571-560
276Skaneateles (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB68-6748-4368-6765-610-115-404.20.8630-545
276Portville (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC77-60 (76-61 on the field)51-4077-6068-550-723-384.22.1686-550
276Westmoreland (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD96-4762-2196-4787-420-218-264.2-5.8695-543
276Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB54-80 (55-79 on the field)32-5954-8050-780-618-644.27.8655-529
280Chester (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC116-4846-9116-4773-280-37-254.1-10.9768-763-1
280Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B65-6447-4065-6457-520-012-404.10.3605-555
280Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB87-5257-3087-5281-471-114-344.1-3.6625-560
280Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV74-61 (73-62 on the field)69-4774-6174-610-413-494.10.3681-523-3
284Ticonderoga (NY)New YorkSection 7D102-5959-23100-5939-250-112-414-4.9783-760
285Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA60-7046-3060-7056-670-517-543.95588-545
286Ardsley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB68-6754-4667-6765-650-214-413.60612-558
287Olean (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B66-6345-4362-5555-540-113-453.51.1588-555
287Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin73-7529-2572-6542-370-155-583.50703-716-1
287Spencerport (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA44-8422-5144-8437-700-511-703.59.3591-528
290St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA62-8645-5761-8649-720-811-673.37.6770-717
291Byram Hills (Armonk, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA65-6848-5265-6857-670-59-473.2-0.5573-588
291Holland Patent (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC70-6248-3970-6263-580-212-423.2-1.5594-526
293Penfield (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA40-9213-6440-9232-721-1119-743.111.1584-560
293Hamburg (NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A55-7940-5055-7947-701-215-533.14.9590-591
295St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA77-7552-4375-7366-540-215-433-0.4735-801
295Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII41-8338-7741-8339-820-1124-60311.2523-566
295Oneonta (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B47-9126-5047-9133-660-813-73310.4699-582
295O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB85-6342-2385-6268-450-514-373-4.3720-650
299Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC87-4961-2287-4978-420-110-342.9-5655-575
299Hudson Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB71-7135-4371-7161-640-47-522.90698-622
299Manhasset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII61-67-159-57-161-67-161-67-10-89-522.93.2597-538-1
302Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII52-70-151-63-152-70-151-69-10-1110-492.83.4561-526-2
302Spring Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA58-7941-5258-7954-740-1110-552.83.1593-629
302Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD98-40 (97-41 on the field)69-2198-4061-280-15-242.8-8.8599-572
305Long Beach (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II54-7849-6954-7851-780-127-612.75.3605-555
305Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II47-8045-7547-8046-801-109-642.77.9558-549
305Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA57-7932-4457-7945-650-410-562.73.2541-636
305Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IVB59-7234-3959-7229-450-59-522.74.1581-565
309Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB74-5744-3774-5554-480-611-362.6-1.4645-522
310Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB77-6443-3777-6469-580-29-412.5-1.7640-651
311Potsdam (NY)New YorkSection 10B92-5550-3292-5538-320-16-342.4-6.5661-709
311Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City79-79 (80-78 on the field)53-6179-7978-780-214-462.41.4902-725
313Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA60-7739-5559-7755-750-68-642.13.3598-623
314Bay Shore (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II42-9040-8442-9040-901-914-6328.1620-566
314Gloversville (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA58-8028-4758-8051-711-911-6425.5645-632
314Burgard (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B49-4041-2549-4045-360-14-222-4431-373
314Moriah (Port Henry, NY)New YorkSection 7D89-7146-3787-7139-280-313-392-3.6809-726
314Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA56-8241-4656-8253-780-519-5125.5583-644
319Christ the King (Middle Village, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA57-9335-5955-8644-720-914-511.96.9745-732
320Greenwich (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC88-5652-3188-5681-470-210-321.8-6.8708-613
321Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA51-8340-5851-8350-800-610-631.75.2637-547
321Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB70-6741-4470-6760-610-520-301.7-0.2668-570
323Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City83-7153-5283-7183-710-27-381.6-1.5805-772
324Mt. Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA48-8731-5548-8745-842-1418-531.55.9617-606
325Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC57-7633-5157-7641-490-513-561.33.1672-533
325Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl86-7257-5386-7286-720-28-411.3-3.6911-749
325Division (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII53-7453-6553-7453-710-68-591.33.9542-562
325Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man77-5035-1777-5045-320-37-301.3-6.7636-581
329Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A53-7833-5653-7845-700-312-561.23.2574-584
329Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII41-7241-6641-7241-710-511-501.25.8464-530
329Lansing (NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man70-6242-3170-6250-480-17-341.2-2.6596-607
332Deer Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII48-8248-7648-8248-810-914-521.16.1561-587
333Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 1A45-8626-5545-8639-730-87-6816.9594-570
334Putnam Valley (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB66-6650-4966-6559-630-14-440.8-2.4551-582
335Suffern (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - North/WestAA47-9028-5947-8944-870-46-670.75.6577-631
336St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin - SmallMonsignor Martin78-6828-2174-6439-350-510-490.5-3.2617-740
337Dunkirk (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B52-7834-5752-7848-660-310-550.42644-504
338Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City74-80 (73-81 on the field)52-5274-8074-800-37-520.30.8877-710
339Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IA44-9519-4744-9529-740-612-710.27.6616-649
340Cortland (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB51-7736-4851-7742-690-48-530.14.1565-540
340McKee Vo-Tech/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl26-823-526-826-80-03-50.1-9.5230-146
342Brighton (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA42-9317-6242-9331-760-79-7007.1615-571
342Sandy Creek (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD89-5051-3289-5079-460-23-290-8.4627-565
344Cold Spring Harbor (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV72-60-163-53-172-60-171-60-10-07-36-0.1-4.9570-573-1
344Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA10-124-910-126-110-14-9-0.17.1102-82
344South Side (Rockville Centre, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII48-7748-6948-7747-760-57-63-0.14.4522-549-1
347Mechanicville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC88-5355-3388-5375-500-24-32-0.2-7.7660-613
347North Shore (Glen Head, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII60-6957-6060-6960-680-18-50-0.2-0.3567-557
347Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City64-8741-6464-8764-850-210-55-0.21.8891-704
347Wayne (Ontario Center, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB59-7443-4459-7430-440-69-50-0.20575-572
351Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D63-5933-3163-5950-440-311-31-0.3-4.2599-517
351Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD75-5145-3475-5163-460-22-31-0.3-6.2553-521
351Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Franklinville, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC18-611-418-614-60-00-4-0.3-9.7101-101-1
351Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City89-7158-4889-7189-710-013-35-0.3-5.7866-781
355Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City73-8649-6273-8672-850-16-45-0.4-1.3859-795
355Centereach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII44-8443-8144-8444-830-27-59-0.44.2505-611
357Beacon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA57-7539-5356-7550-710-913-48-0.50.3567-606
358Goshen Central (Goshen, NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA51-8925-5051-8930-570-48-60-0.63673-632
359Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City78-8054-5278-8078-800-04-47-0.7-3.6861-766
359Hampton Bays (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV59-7458-6759-7458-740-112-55-0.70.9634-575
359Pearl River (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA58-7941-5258-7949-700-34-57-0.7-0.2611-577
359Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB59-7932-4559-7953-680-46-49-0.70.8692-592
363Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII59-7453-6358-7458-720-210-44-0.80.1575-574-1
364South Shore (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City93-6867-4893-6893-670-48-30-0.9-7.2887-757
365Griffith Institute (Springville, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 2B55-8333-5755-8348-710-210-49-10.7618-577
365New Dorp (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City70-8439-6970-8470-840-32-50-1-1.1817-760
365West Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV58-7452-6658-7456-730-04-50-10614-553-2
368Midwood (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City75-7953-5775-7975-790-25-41-1.1-2.5764-802
369Center Moriches (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV39-6139-5239-6139-590-83-48-1.26.2456-445
370Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II41-8341-7741-8241-810-113-64-1.34.7514-554
371New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City61-8646-6661-8661-860-17-48-1.5-0.1826-710
371Flushing (NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City60-51 (61-50 on the field)51-3960-5160-510-25-29-1.5-4.8554-570
373Dryden (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C53-8419-4553-8424-630-510-57-1.61.6620-619
374Amherst Central (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A47-8633-5547-8642-800-57-55-1.74.4610-575
374Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II40-8939-8540-8939-880-98-56-1.74.2499-618
376Alexander (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID72-6152-4572-6147-300-22-34-1.8-7.9598-555
377South Jefferson (Adams, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 50-7532-5350-7543-670-48-55-1.91.6604-495
377South (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII54-7351-6754-7354-720-43-53-1.90.7574-533
379Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D70-6737-4170-6755-510-57-37-2-4.8587-643
380Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD63-7540-5363-7557-700-29-47-2.20.5673-561
380Gouverneur (NY)New YorkSection 10B68-7146-3768-7130-380-14-38-2.2-4.6687-624
380Mexico (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB46-8135-5146-8142-730-39-55-2.23.8552-539
380Watertown (NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NorthA36-9016-5936-9032-790-58-63-2.26612-513
384South Park (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 3A45-6032-4844-6041-500-19-18-2.4-4.3445-486
384Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV57-7457-6857-7457-740-104-51-2.40.1585-589
384Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA59-7130-4756-6746-580-28-45-2.4-0.4555-575
387Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB67-7441-4163-7444-580-33-44-3-4.4604-611-1
388Groton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D85-5647-2585-5666-400-28-30-3.4-8.3621-618
389East Rockaway (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV63-6858-5862-6861-670-18-41-3.5-4.2580-562
389Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B56-7938-5156-7947-700-37-43-3.5-0.5587-603
391Watervliet (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC77-5957-3077-5965-510-18-31-3.6-8.6636-577
392Liberty (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB65-6027-3165-5942-450-05-32-3.7-6.9611-544
393Saugerties (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA49-8924-5149-8825-590-43-62-3.82.1603-671
394Dundee (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD84-5252-3384-5253-350-24-22-4-11.8552-591
394Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC56-7440-5456-7439-590-07-35-4-4.1517-580
394Clymer Central/Sherman/Panama (Clymer, NY)New YorkSection 6 DD17-1311-1017-1313-130-01-6-4-10.1127-132
394Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA37-9921-5037-9932-861-76-68-46.2631-615
394Lake Shore (Angola, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B43-8826-6443-8835-800-56-54-42.5549-599
399Millbrook (NY)New YorkSection 9 CC88-6140-1988-6159-390-15-27-4.1-10.1683-702
399Salamanca (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD61-7438-4361-7452-620-24-48-4.1-1.8624-576
401Hicksville (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II41-8239-8041-8239-810-55-54-4.21.9447-590
401Newark (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB46-8134-5246-8139-510-67-49-4.21589-520
403Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA36-10321-5736-10328-950-73-70-4.35.7665-613
403Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC64-6340-4264-6351-500-19-28-4.3-6.5566-510
403Lowville (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC66-6238-4466-6255-540-12-25-4.3-8.9538-542
406New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII43-8039-7443-8039-800-67-55-4.41.9537-538
406Franklin Academy (Malone, NY)New YorkSection 10B76-7049-3876-7027-290-27-35-4.4-6.4672-705
408Notre Dame (Batavia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID72-6055-4172-6042-310-16-31-4.5-8613-534
409Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB49-8437-5549-8445-751-211-47-4.60.3563-579
409Irvington (NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB60-7145-5360-7055-680-21-46-4.6-4.9540-580
411Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII45-8041-7145-8041-770-63-51-4.70.4507-559-2
411Highland (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB71-6837-3571-6850-520-15-32-4.7-7.5637-638
413Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City68-7859-4968-7868-770-06-41-4.8-4.7758-738
414Holy Trinity [Catholic Central/Notre Dame Bishop Gibbons/Saratoga Central Catholic] (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC27-1614-1027-1625-150-06-5-4.9-10.7202-174
415Bayside (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl93-6477-2993-6493-640-12-23-5.2-12.6846-746
415Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC51-8230-5251-8242-720-32-45-5.2-2658-549
415Malverne (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV49-7545-6849-7548-750-210-38-5.2-2.8597-511
418Valhalla (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC56-7235-5256-7236-561-86-42-5.3-2.6582-538
418Pembroke (Corfu, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID70-6351-4970-6329-391-114-23-5.3-7.8581-568
420Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD76-60 (75-61 on the field)51-3876-6048-440-16-21-5.4-9.5599-553
420Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man62-6846-4462-6726-290-38-29-5.4-4.8586-549
422Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA61-6940-5160-6954-630-39-35-5.5-5.8534-571
422Unatego/Franklin (Otego, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D19-1311-519-1316-100-01-7-5.5-7.3130-131
422Moore Catholic (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AACHSFL AA57-4918-2842-4325-290-01-12-5.5-13.3451-553
425Albany (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA25-11510-7825-11518-1061-911-84-5.69.9631-639
425Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB52-7936-5752-7847-720-410-35-5.6-2.4602-546
427Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB51-7839-5551-7842-600-28-42-5.7-0.1573-536
427Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII35-9334-9035-9335-920-03-59-5.72.4492-609
427Rondout Valley (Accord, NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IB53-7920-4253-7931-520-410-42-5.7-2605-615
430Voorheesville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC76-6155-3676-6169-540-22-33-5.8-8.2621-604
430Central Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II24-10224-10124-10224-1020-66-64-5.84.7498-592
430Port Chester (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - South/CentralAA50-8934-5750-8944-810-81-55-5.8-1.8556-661
433South Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - GrassoA37-10315-6037-10330-900-100-71-5.95.2655-639
433Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl77-7754-5377-7777-770-513-32-5.9-7.4785-772
435Saranac (NY)New YorkSection 7C49-8029-5349-8026-360-02-49-6-4.3651-577
435Harpursville/Afton (Harpursville, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C24-1510-724-1517-120-02-12-6-5.4169-161
435Ithaca (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division 1AA19-1202-5919-1202-720-86-94-611.8686-624
435Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man53-6539-4253-6550-600-03-30-6-5511-506
439Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - 2A34-9917-7334-9928-840-36-63-6.13.6594-583
440Red Hook (NY)New YorkSection 9 FreelanceB62-7530-4262-7540-520-06-39-6.2-6.2632-625
441Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB18-2712-2518-2715-260-13-21-6.41.3196-179
442Massena (NY)New YorkSection 10A62-8242-3962-8216-340-25-49-6.8-3.1736-622
442Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC57-7042-4256-7049-610-13-37-6.8-6574-494
444Hudson (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB53-8831-4753-8847-760-37-45-7.1-2.7666-629
444Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II49-7345-6949-7247-710-43-38-7.1-4.6443-557
446Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC59-7936-4059-7942-520-15-35-7.2-7.6629-628
447Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV55-7452-6355-7454-710-14-34-7.3-6.1574-547-2
447University Prep (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceB20-340-020-344-100-01-25-7.3-3.8261-229
449Moravia (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 6D70-6642-3370-6656-490-03-27-7.7-10.7557-615
450Dansville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC43-9016-6843-9024-550-42-60-7.8-0.9619-563
451Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB53-7641-5853-7646-670-510-36-7.9-3.8567-551-1
451Canajoharie (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC70-5341-3870-5359-500-01-17-7.9-14.1512-573
453Akron (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC54-7934-4954-7941-700-03-38-8.1-6.3568-599
453Little Falls (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC62-6936-4462-6950-580-15-34-8.1-7.7564-533
455Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC52-7935-5651-7634-710-18-33-8.2-6.5600-536-1
456Waterloo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastC45-8037-5745-8035-610-04-40-8.3-2.4538-522
457Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC57-7734-4457-7747-650-16-31-8.4-5.9559-639
458Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD65-6442-4165-6447-570-21-25-8.5-11.1536-551
458Silver Creek/Forestville Central (Silver Creek, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC27-2019-1327-2025-190-11-10-8.5-9.6203-208
458West Canada Valley (Newport, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man56-5438-2956-5449-450-02-18-8.5-11.7462-482
461Adirondack (Boonville, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC59-6935-4559-6950-600-110-26-8.7-6.8531-544
461Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII33-8831-8533-8831-870-100-52-8.70.2462-564
461Stillwater (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC64-7339-5064-7357-660-24-27-8.7-9.3630-602
464Wellsville (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC40-9219-6440-9221-551-67-58-8.92694-511
465Carle Place (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV48-7643-7048-7646-750-05-27-9.2-6507-567-1
465Rensselaer (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD87-6055-3387-6077-480-00-29-9.2-12.9701-634-1
467Sauquoit Valley (Sauquoit, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD56-7337-4456-7346-620-03-33-9.6-9539-528
467Whitney Point (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C37-99 (36-100 on the field)21-5037-9928-670-69-48-9.60657-574
469Corinth (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC58-8133-5658-8149-670-22-35-9.7-6689-587
470Fort Edward (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD61-4940-3261-4949-430-02-16-9.8-14.7476-498
471Westbury (Old Westbury, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II35-86 (36-85 on the field)33-8235-8633-840-50-44-10-2.8444-572-1
471Randolph/Frewsburg (Randolph, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC5-63-55-64-60-00-5-10-7.853-37
473Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B43-9531-5743-9537-750-22-49-10.1-3.4604-610
473Island Trees (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV44-8041-7644-8041-800-31-39-10.1-6.1523-540
473Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY)New YorkSection 1 Independent SchoolsB53-7539-5153-7537-520-42-36-10.1-6.6573-552
473Ellenville (NY)New YorkSection 9 B-IIB52-7030-3451-7038-520-02-30-10.1-7.8597-525
477Watkins Glen/Odessa-Montour (Watkins Glen, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C12-186-1012-187-120-01-12-10.4-3.8134-120
478Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV38-9038-8638-9038-890-60-47-10.5-2.8552-577
478Pawling (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man51-6424-3751-6434-460-40-25-10.5-12.1481-535-1
480Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC51-7828-5251-7842-690-11-30-10.6-9.3536-547
481Truman [Harry S] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City94-5871-3994-5893-580-03-17-10.8-18.7761-774
482Spencer-Van Etten/Candor (Spencer, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C10-124-810-125-100-00-6-11-5.295-88
483Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB42-8733-6242-8731-600-25-37-11.1-2.9546-545
484Cohoes (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD46-8429-3946-8442-740-22-39-11.2-4.7595-590
485Deposit/Hancock (Deposit, NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division 5D37-3920-2037-3933-340-02-15-11.3-9.1326-333
485Haldane (Cold Spring, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DD48-83-121-50-148-82-122-33-10-42-34-1-11.3-7.8588-583-2
487AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY)New YorkSection 7C47-9927-5747-9920-390-24-51-11.4-3.1766-631
488Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 19-106 (18-107 on the field)12-6519-10618-950-52-69-11.56.1552-532
489Wilson (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC48-8828-5248-8836-700-03-36-11.6-6.7553-644
490Warsaw/Letchworth (Warsaw, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC17-1115-517-119-80-00-8-11.8-11.8118-114
491Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII21-10421-10321-10421-1030-71-62-11.93.8537-560
492Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID55-7044-3755-7052-540-10-22-12.8-12.9494-552
492Eagle Academy II (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl41-1033-841-1041-100-00-6-12.8-24.5260-259
494Tupper Lake (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man54-8826-5554-8716-270-17-31-12.9-7.5657-703
495Johnstown (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - NorthB31-10413-6431-10424-900-30-46-13-1.3641-602
496Oswego (NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 26-9810-6226-9820-850-61-62-13.21.7513-569
497Plattsburgh (NY)New YorkSection 7B33-9616-6833-9511-470-11-48-13.3-3662-570
498East Aurora/Holland (East Aurora, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 1B17-3012-1817-3017-260-03-19-13.6-0.7215-185
499Geneseo (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID54-7039-4254-7050-540-11-22-13.9-11.9492-549
500Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A35-9228-6735-9033-800-11-40-14-5.2577-567
500Warrensburg (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD58-7940-5156-7949-670-01-25-14-13.2657-587
502Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl66-84 (65-85 on the field)50-5466-8466-840-00-25-14.1-13831-695
502Whitehall (NY)New YorkSection 2 DD63-7343-4663-7354-640-01-23-14.1-12.8643-593
504Granville (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC48-9029-5847-9037-740-20-33-14.3-8.4656-593
505Pulaski (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man42-7424-5242-6934-610-10-24-14.4-10.6472-470
505Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY)New YorkSection 10C37-95 (38-94 on the field)25-5537-9514-510-04-38-14.4-5.9646-583
505Caledonia-Mumford/Byron-Bergen (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC13-106-813-1011-80-01-4-14.4-13.296-89
505Waterville (NY)New YorkSection 3 D - EastD40-6331-3540-6336-540-04-17-14.4-12448-408
509Dover (Dover Plains, NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man24-6517-4824-6518-550-00-22-14.5-7357-419
510Oriskany (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man58-6337-4155-6150-550-20-22-14.6-16475-519
511Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID53-7637-4653-7644-620-13-28-14.7-11.4529-549
512Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man59-8222-3259-8226-510-31-32-15-10.7683-655
513Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man46-7829-4746-7844-660-00-23-15.1-10.6538-526
514Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII21-95-119-9321-95-119-920-30-49-15.7-1424-546-1
514Port Byron (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC31-6220-4331-6224-500-10-18-15.7-11.3406-389
516Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID60-72 (59-73 on the field)39-4360-7153-600-28-15-16-13.5509-596
517Gowanda/Pine Valley Central (Gowanda, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC15-159-915-1514-120-00-6-16.1-14119-134
518Jefferson [Thomas] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl65-8348-6165-8364-830-03-29-16.2-14.9755-713
519Morrisville-Eaton (Morrisville, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 2 (8 Man)8 Man17-4513-2617-4516-410-00-12-16.4-9.2253-272
520Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup74-6446-5074-6473-640-11-15-16.5-19.3707-672
521Cooperstown (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man40-7123-5240-7133-570-02-21-16.6-12.2452-485
522Monticello (NY)New YorkSection 9 A-IIA21-5512-2921-5513-370-11-25-16.7-3.4320-373
523Institute of Tech (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB24-4618-3224-4620-430-01-17-16.8-8290-295
524Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY)New YorkSection 3 D - North/WestD46-8129-5346-8136-690-00-25-17-11.9546-519
525Newfane (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B30-10115-7430-10119-830-00-36-17.2-5.6529-620
526Tamarac (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC50-8234-5650-8244-670-20-29-17.4-11.2599-579
527Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A48-10231-6046-9242-720-10-32-17.6-11723-716
528Green Tech (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - CapitalA18-476-3418-4713-420-10-24-17.8-2.9280-297
528Holley (NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man33-8323-6833-8311-310-10-29-17.8-7.2515-495
530Eldred (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man60-7326-2460-7040-420-01-18-18-17.1547-703
531Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man26-684-3226-6813-450-11-18-18.1-9.3387-460
532Martin [August] (Jamaica, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup40-6534-3940-6440-640-00-15-18.4-16.3554-491
533Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 3C40-9520-5440-9531-720-02-29-18.5-8.7589-590
533Hannibal (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC50-7932-5350-7938-640-15-19-18.5-12.5551-540
535South Lewis (Turin, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man27-7017-4427-7022-610-01-19-18.8-10.4435-405
535Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY)New YorkSection 3 Developmental 29-9615-6029-9624-790-02-37-18.8-6.1500-555
537Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC34-78 (33-79 on the field)22-6034-7811-340-00-25-19.9-10.7455-483
538Wyandanch (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV23-9723-9423-9723-950-20-33-20.1-7.6448-585
539Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl52-5239-4552-5252-520-00-9-20.4-19527-501
540Newfield (NY)New YorkSection 4 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man31-7516-4831-7517-600-03-17-20.6-12.4433-493
541Peekskill (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA26-10118-7026-9922-800-50-39-20.7-7.7494-601
542Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY)New YorkSection 2 DD36-7318-5036-7329-670-12-24-21.1-11.3494-480
543Beach Channel (Rockaway Park, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl53-84 (54-83 on the field)47-5953-8453-830-01-15-21.5-16.9634-696
543Coxsackie-Athens (Coxsackie, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC44-9326-6043-9330-800-01-27-21.5-13.6545-641
545Southampton/Pierson (Southampton, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV3-83-83-83-80-00-3-21.8-8.330-46
546Falconer/Cassadaga Valley (Falconer, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC15-229-1215-2214-160-00-6-22.5-17.3133-180
546New York Mills (NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man37-7221-5137-7235-640-21-16-22.5-16.4431-491
548Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC31-10218-6331-10225-920-20-33-22.6-10.5583-600
549Tilden [Samuel J.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl76-7350-4676-7375-730-00-6-23.2-24.5711-738
550Lake George/Hadley Luzerne (Lake George, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC10-214-1310-218-180-00-6-23.3-14.5135-134
551Sodus/Lyons (Sodus, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestD12-172-712-176-90-00-6-23.6-15.6122-111
552Clinton (NY)New YorkSection 3 C - South/EastC37-8615-6037-8525-730-00-21-23.7-13.9496-523
553Adams [John] (Ozone Park, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl54-92 (57-89 on the field)41-7354-9253-920-00-8-23.8-22.1690-743
554St. Lawrence Central (Brasher Falls, NY)New YorkSection 10C20-115 (19-116 on the field)14-7020-1157-440-00-35-24.3-7.9632-626
554Eagle Academy III (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl27-1023-827-1027-100-00-0-24.3-28.4176-181
554Douglass Academy [Frederick] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl35-1331-1035-1335-130-00-0-24.3-34.5225-254
557Royalton-Hartland (Middleport, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - NorthC7-642-437-643-520-00-22-24.4-6.5286-321
558Jamaica (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl57-78 (56-79 on the field)47-6057-7857-770-00-12-24.5-23.1648-669
559Finney/Northstar Christian Academy (Penfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man20-304-120-3010-190-00-5-24.6-17.4186-236-2
560Helderberg Valley [Berne-Knox-Westerlo/Duanesburg] (Berne, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC9-115-69-118-100-00-3-25-20.689-81
561Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV25-7625-7225-7625-730-00-10-25.1-14.9371-447-1
562South Seneca/Romulus/Dickerson (Ovid, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - WestC12-188-1312-186-70-00-6-25.3-16.8122-124
563Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl42-105 (41-106 on the field)29-7842-10542-1050-00-21-25.7-15.3797-694
564Nichols (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 Freelance Non 30-91-14-2528-847-310-00-22-26.2-12.9480-529
565Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIA2-251-122-251-220-10-12-26.4-1116-108
566Southern Hills [Tully/LaFayette/Fabius Pompey] (Tully, NY)New YorkSection 3 C - North/WestC4-83-54-83-70-00-4-26.5-953-35
567Washington [George] (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup74-6854-4874-6774-670-00-6-27.1-30.1699-713
568Bishop Grimes (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 8-Man 1 (8 Man)8 Man25-8214-5725-8221-700-00-12-27.5-15.3452-454
569East Harlem (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl27-1024-727-1027-100-00-0-28-37.5194-171
570Leadership Academy/Northeast/Northwest College Prep/Vanguard (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Rochester CityAA3-161-133-160-90-00-7-28.4-1.969-72
571Long Island City (NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup66-82 (67-81 on the field)46-6466-8266-820-00-3-29.5-28.1758-721
572Petrides [Michael J.] (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup54-4750-3554-4754-470-00-4-31.7-31.4525-492
573Onteora (Boiceville, NY)New YorkSection 9 CC8-810-408-812-460-10-22-32-11417-392
574Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB11-765-4111-766-530-10-22-32.3-9359-394
575Springfield Gardens (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl56-9136-5956-9055-890-00-7-32.8-29.5727-718
576Nazareth (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A9-81 (8-82 on the field)3-473-643-530-00-16-33.1-13.7437-421
577Far Rockaway (NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl63-8642-6463-8663-860-00-5-33.4-31.7753-724
578St. Dominic (Oyster Bay, NY)New YorkCatholic ACHSFL A14-437-199-338-250-00-4-33.5-20.1250-251
579Perry/Mount Morris (Perry, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID7-15 (9-13 on the field)4-137-157-130-00-1-34.1-28.476-92
580Childs [Evander] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup67-8048-5767-8067-800-00-4-35-35.7762-724
581Eden/North Collins (Eden, NY)New YorkSection 6 B - 3B5-240-175-244-210-00-9-35.3-12.1119-119
582Lane [Franklin K.] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl59-6538-4959-6558-650-00-0-36.5-38.1609-619
583Cairo-Durham (Cairo, NY)New YorkSection 2 C - SouthC9-647-379-648-530-00-13-38-15.1304-338
584Lafayette (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL BowlPSAL Bowl49-9541-5649-9549-840-00-4-38.6-32.1735-683
585Stuyvesant (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup66-8147-5766-8165-810-00-1-39-38.4743-728
586Mott Haven (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup13-50 (12-51 on the field)13-4913-5013-500-00-4-40.4-25.6335-289
587York/Pavilion (Retsof, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID6-23 (5-24 on the field)6-186-236-210-00-0-41.1-24.2111-116
588Oakfield-Alabama/Elba (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man3-141-103-143-80-00-3-41.3-18.675-77
589Bryant [William C.] (Queens, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup53-8534-6853-8552-840-00-0-42.1-39.5698-692
590KIPP NYC College Prep (New York, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup30-4028-3530-4030-390-00-0-42.6-37.2394-324
591Automotive (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup33-8124-5933-8132-810-00-1-45.4-34.2556-575
591Smith [Alfred E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup47-7140-4447-7146-710-00-0-45.4-41.8605-597
593Cardozo [Benjamin N.] (Bayside, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup27-3827-3727-3827-380-00-0-45.6-41.8324-332
594Information Tech (Long Island City, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup36-6829-5536-6835-680-00-0-47.6-40.7521-525
595Stevenson [Adlai E.] (Bronx, NY)New YorkPSAL CupPSAL Cup41-9232-7141-9241-910-00-0-48.4-39.8722-621
596Fallsburg (NY)New YorkSection 9 8-Man (8 Man)8 Man1-400-201-400-250-00-6-48.6-16.8197-193
597Great Neck North/Great Neck South (Great Neck, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV1-101-101-101-100-00-2-49.3-18.229-48