2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12007 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-08-0 (1st)11-075.136.560-38
WINS: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (42-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (43-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (42-7), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (23-0), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (28-7), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (42-7), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (41-7), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (37-13), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (56-14), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-7), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (57-0), LOSSES: none

22005 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA12-04-0 (1st)11-074.931.767-50
WINS: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (32-10), #112 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (28-0), #542 Kingston (NY) (34-0), #542 Kingston (NY) (25-19), #668 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (28-3), #888 Warwick (NY) (35-0), #1541 Washingtonville (NY) (28-7), #4808 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (42-0), #4963 Mt. Vernon (NY) (48-0), #6285 Pine Bush (NY) (34-6), #7067 Middletown (NY) (62-6), #9405 Wallkill (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: none

32004 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA13-06-0 (1st)13-072.628.972-49
WINS: #17 New Rochelle (NY) (41-35), #235 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (44-14), #647 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (39-28), #1162 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (49-13), #1162 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (56-14), #1404 Binghamton (NY) (48-16), #2812 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (42-7), #3533 Central Square (NY) (57-16), #4151 Liverpool (NY) (42-0), #4982 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (55-7), #7873 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (48-12), #7998 Auburn (NY) (49-21), #9967 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: none

42003 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA12-16-1 (2nd)12-171.735.683-43
WINS: #53 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (14-7), #72 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (19-8), #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (32-6), #262 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (24-12), #560 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (42-0), #1051 Carmel (NY) (26-7), #1613 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (34-0), #1976 Mt. Vernon (NY) (47-6), #4180 Mamaroneck (NY) (33-0), #5138 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (35-8), #5717 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (40-19), #10933 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (32-6), LOSSES: #390 White Plains (NY) (7-6)

52003 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA12-16-1 (1st)12-170.533.886-45
WINS: #191 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (43-0), #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (14-7), #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (6-2), #416 Poughkeepsie (NY) (47-20), #416 Poughkeepsie (NY) (19-13), #567 Brewster (NY) (28-0), #640 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (47-7), #1072 Amsterdam (NY) (28-11), #2360 Spring Valley (NY) (40-12), #4320 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (32-0), #4360 Port Chester (NY) (45-0), #6115 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #624 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (10-0)

62004 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA11-16-0 (1st)11-170.334.574-41
WINS: #319 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (41-0), #325 Mt. Vernon (NY) (48-6), #325 Mt. Vernon (NY) (46-0), #563 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (38-7), #563 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (35-7), #1718 Mahopac (NY) (37-0), #1837 White Plains (NY) (35-0), #1981 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (41-6), #5690 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (34-6), #7239 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (43-0), #9789 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (41-35)

72007 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII11-08-0 (1st)11-0652959-39
WINS: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (35-7), #705 West Islip (NY) (22-13), #705 West Islip (NY) (34-0), #963 Riverhead (NY) (25-8), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (52-0), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (51-6), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (21-8), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (38-14), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (38-8), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (42-0), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: none

82004 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 BB13-09-0 (1st)13-063.727.174-54
WINS: #611 Norwich (NY) (44-8), #611 Norwich (NY) (15-6), #652 Hornell (NY) (27-7), #660 Rye (NY) (48-0), #1791 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (55-14), #1867 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (48-7), #2113 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (63-0), #3028 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (2-0), #3801 Dryden (NY) (55-0), #4348 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (52-14), #4730 Whitney Point (NY) (56-7), #4982 Oneonta (NY) (51-0), #7099 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: none

92003 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 Suburban Council BlueAA10-15-0 (1st)8-163.73064-40
WINS: #314 Troy (NY) (30-0), #772 Saratoga Springs (NY) (34-14), #1433 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (51-6), #2180 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (35-0), #2409 Shaker (Latham, NY) (47-12), #2749 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (43-0), #3501 Ballston Spa (NY) (31-6), #4563 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (49-0), #4915 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (38-7), #5868 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (14-7)

102010 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA13-0 6-062.931.3100-40
WINS: #224 Mansfield (MA) (32-5), #535 Plymouth North (Plymouth, MA) (28-14), #710 Harrison (NY) (24-13), #740 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (39-14), #794 Victor (NY) (10-7), #911 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (36-6), #939 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (35-12), #1207 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (48-21), #1536 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (40-16), #3253 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (26-11), #3346 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (48-21), #3823 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (49-10), #5933 Geneva (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: none

112009 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA13-06-0 (1st)12-062.825.676-52
WINS: #559 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (33-7), #608 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (34-7), #1062 Grand Island (NY) (51-30), #1062 Grand Island (NY) (20-13), #1132 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (36-13), #1453 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (44-23), #1453 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (34-6), #4039 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (18-13), #5720 Clarence (NY) (35-16), #6280 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (28-8), #6836 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (48-14), #6836 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (42-0), #7513 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: none

122008 Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-062.427.565-53
WINS: #386 West Islip (NY) (34-13), #386 West Islip (NY) (13-0), #923 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-6), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (48-14), #1289 North Babylon (NY) (20-8), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (35-7), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (33-13), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (36-7), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (28-7), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (49-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (46-20), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: none

132007 West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA11-23-2 (t 2nd)11-262.33780-45
WINS: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (23-21), #329 Orchard Park (NY) (30-27), #540 Liverpool (NY) (24-21), #540 Liverpool (NY) (31-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (26-0), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-7), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (24-21), #1684 Auburn (NY) (13-12), #2429 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (31-6), #3867 Central Square (NY) (32-14), LOSSES: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (30-27), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-15)

142003 North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - RocklandAA9-15-0 (1st)9-162.228.552-42
WINS: #390 White Plains (NY) (34-7), #1051 Carmel (NY) (19-0), #1216 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (35-7), #1216 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (21-13), #2944 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (27-14), #4383 Suffern (NY) (34-0), #6438 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (40-7), #8981 Ossining (NY) (33-7), #9264 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (19-8)

152013 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA13-0 7-06232.386-48
WINS: #298 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (3-0), #352 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (48-13), #367 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (19-6), #573 Jamestown (NY) (48-34), #1179 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (28-7), #1179 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (27-0), #1398 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (31-21), #1678 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (50-6), #1910 Ursuline (Youngstown, OH) (29-3), #3511 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (48-7), #4875 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (32-8), #6446 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (38-10), #7021 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: none

162010 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA13-05-0 (1st)13-061.825.877-45
WINS: #407 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (55-28), #407 Clarence (NY) (42-34), #452 Troy (NY) (40-28), #1382 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (46-7), #1641 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (35-3), #1641 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (38-7), #2003 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (66-21), #3180 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (32-26), #5071 Brockport (NY) (52-20), #5620 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (60-7), #6448 Fairport (NY) (21-7), #9495 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (54-0), #11082 Penfield (NY) (59-8), LOSSES: none

172005 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA12-15-0 (1st)12-161.735.783-39
WINS: #159 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (34-21), #597 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (28-14), #597 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (17-6), #634 East (Rochester, NY) (17-7), #746 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (28-21), #746 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (48-27), #870 Orchard Park (NY) (39-14), #1936 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (28-0), #3032 Hilton (NY) (35-0), #3032 Hilton (NY) (38-10), #3537 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (35-21), #7160 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (32-10)

182005 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB12-06-0 (2nd)11-061.423.477-39
WINS: #433 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (28-7), #525 Harrison (NY) (14-0), #1215 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (41-8), #1500 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (42-7), #1500 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (22-6), #1704 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (32-7), #3815 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (41-20), #4166 Burke Catholic [John S.] (Goshen, NY) (41-13), #5530 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (37-0), #6042 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (35-7), #6653 Nanuet (NY) (37-7), #10514 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (42-8), LOSSES: none

192014 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin12-03-0 (1st)5-060.732.879-52
WINS: #191 Jamestown (NY) (27-14), #244 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (23-10), #546 Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (43-7), #651 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (24-17), #875 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-0), #2168 Bishop Watterson (Columbus, OH) (21-14), #2431 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (37-8), #2431 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (35-8), #2583 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (62-19), #2583 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (48-13), #3725 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (17-0), #7007 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (48-3), LOSSES: none

202008 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA13-05-0 (1st)13-060.529.280-49
WINS: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-17), #467 Binghamton (NY) (37-21), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (28-13), #745 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (34-12), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (44-6), #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-13), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (34-0), #2775 Clarence (NY) (48-0), #3291 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (14-12), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (25-0), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (70-13), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (47-6), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: none

212007 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA13-0 6-060.423.883-51
WINS: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (34-12), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (17-0), #873 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (13-7), #899 Carthage (NY) (17-0), #979 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-7), #1566 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (28-7), #2026 Victor (NY) (28-0), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-14), #3153 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-20), #3479 Vestal (NY) (38-7), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-0), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (35-7), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: none

222009 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-060.327.762-53
WINS: #434 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (42-32), #882 Hauppauge (NY) (29-0), #882 Hauppauge (NY) (27-18), #1444 Kings Park (NY) (48-7), #1444 Kings Park (NY) (27-21), #1655 Sayville (NY) (42-39), #1861 Islip (NY) (35-7), #2999 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (42-6), #3901 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (51-26), #4431 Rocky Point (NY) (41-14), #5525 Huntington (NY) (31-14), #6355 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (35-12), LOSSES: none

232005 North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - WestAA11-17-0 (1st)11-160.229.167-51
WINS: #246 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (21-0), #563 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (22-6), #1169 New Rochelle (NY) (24-0), #1915 Ossining (NY) (42-20), #1915 Ossining (NY) (49-15), #3265 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (47-12), #3348 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (38-0), #5646 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (48-7), #6117 Mamaroneck (NY) (43-6), #8551 Suffern (NY) (34-0), #10490 Scarsdale (NY) (48-13), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-0)

242010 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL11-07-0 (t 1st)10-059.927.662-55
WINS: #649 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-23), #649 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (28-20), #1207 State College (PA) (28-17), #1309 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (38-13), #1321 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (39-14), #2668 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-14), #2782 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (43-21), #3331 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (56-14), #3331 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (42-8), #5646 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (49-13), #5757 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: none

252009 North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA13-05-0 (1st)12-059.723.369-54
WINS: #355 New Rochelle (NY) (14-7), #651 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (28-7), #868 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (26-24), #1072 Lancaster (NY) (54-7), #1230 Orchard Park (NY) (21-7), #3402 Lockport (NY) (28-0), #3864 Niagara Falls (NY) (42-22), #4077 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (40-13), #4973 Jamestown (NY) (27-13), #6254 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (63-0), #7056 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-7), #9991 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (42-0), #14113 Tonawanda (NY) (68-7), LOSSES: none

262011 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA13-05-0 (1st)13-058.924.673-51
WINS: #590 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (42-35), #601 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-13), #745 Jamestown (NY) (30-10), #745 Jamestown (NY) (31-14), #1259 Binghamton (NY) (35-6), #2451 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (45-19), #2805 Niagara Falls (NY) (49-14), #2988 Clarence (NY) (44-13), #4161 Lancaster (NY) (37-14), #6449 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (48-14), #6865 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (53-20), #8841 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (55-0), #11677 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: none

272015 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA13-0 8-058.533.691-47
WINS: #491 Saratoga Springs (NY) (44-19), #528 Liverpool (NY) (17-16), #722 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (48-7), #756 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-14), #1061 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (33-20), #1061 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (17-14), #1253 Orchard Park (NY) (42-7), #1345 Hilton (NY) (21-14), #3032 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (28-6), #3424 Fairport (NY) (35-14), #3446 Delaware Valley Charter (Philadelphia, PA) (33-8), #3550 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-7), #6627 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: none

282011 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL10-07-0 (1st)10-058.535.563-41
WINS: #584 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (55-29), #584 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (14-0), #631 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (16-14), #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (14-10), #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (21-20), #1200 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (21-13), #1418 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-0), #2465 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (29-19), #2614 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-26), #3154 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (51-0), LOSSES: none

292008 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL12-08-0 (1st)11-058.53377-55
WINS: #323 New Canaan (CT) (34-10), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (41-21), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (48-35), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (42-27), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (35-21), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-28), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (27-12), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (38-35), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (47-7), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (35-20), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-12), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (10-0), LOSSES: none

302008 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA13-05-0 (1st)11-058.226.279-50
WINS: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-28), #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (23-6), #956 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (48-8), #1273 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (39-19), #1891 Grand Island (NY) (20-18), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (46-0), #3111 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (43-35), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (42-14), #4256 Jamestown (NY) (28-0), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (25-0), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (31-7), #7139 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (29-14), #7451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (22-15), LOSSES: none

312003 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB13-04-0 (1st)11-058.225.682-45
WINS: #445 Rye (NY) (16-0), #476 Eden (NY) (19-9), #849 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (12-7), #1078 Norwich (NY) (14-0), #1078 Norwich (NY) (35-7), #2110 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (28-21), #2396 Whitney Point (NY) (13-7), #2572 Dryden (NY) (17-0), #2944 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (31-14), #4492 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (19-0), #4650 Oneonta (NY) (30-14), #5437 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-7), #13258 Waverly (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: none

322012 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AAAA11-16-0 (1st)11-057.829.469-42
WINS: #692 Shaker (Latham, NY) (28-21), #852 Orchard Park (NY) (34-6), #901 Pine Bush (NY) (39-7), #1502 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (28-0), #1502 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (12-6), #1878 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (13-0), #1878 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (27-0), #2374 Mahopac (NY) (6-0), #3813 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (31-7), #6467 White Plains (NY) (14-0), #6864 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #4869 North Bergen (NJ) (21-20)

332012 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB13-03-0 (1st)11-057.619.476-55
WINS: #1266 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (28-7), #1287 Alden (NY) (49-14), #1595 Glens Falls (NY) (42-12), #1634 Cazenovia (NY) (50-14), #3097 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (55-19), #3097 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (60-9), #4147 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (41-16), #4785 Norwich (NY) (55-7), #4785 Norwich (NY) (49-7), #6181 Johnson City (NY) (55-7), #7991 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (60-0), #8487 Marcellus (NY) (54-19), #11842 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (71-0), LOSSES: none

342015 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-057.524.355-60
WINS: #552 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (59-15), #765 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (49-17), #765 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-7), #2036 Westhampton Beach (NY) (56-27), #2036 Westhampton Beach (NY) (33-19), #2083 Miller Place (NY) (41-9), #4575 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (21-14), #6236 Rocky Point (NY) (56-14), #6236 Rocky Point (NY) (34-7), #6649 Islip (NY) (48-14), #7292 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (42-7), #8230 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (49-20), LOSSES: none

352008 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-18-0 (1st)9-157.434.257-41
WINS: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (27-9), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (14-12), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (24-15), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (30-6), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (34-0), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (34-0), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (42-7), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (31-7), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (24-21)

362012 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-057.323.568-49
WINS: #242 Sayville (NY) (21-20), #1878 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (54-21), #1878 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (63-0), #2604 Glen Cove (NY) (62-7), #3381 South (Valley Stream, NY) (57-27), #3381 South (Valley Stream, NY) (62-7), #4785 Bethpage (NY) (34-13), #4785 Bethpage (NY) (50-0), #5078 Lynbrook (NY) (54-6), #5401 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (35-7), #5448 Manhasset (NY) (55-7), #6016 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: none

372006 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA13-05-0 (1st)10-057.324.876-56
WINS: #390 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (27-14), #537 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-0), #795 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (23-0), #990 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (10-3), #2009 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (29-6), #2009 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (19-8), #2688 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (26-6), #2688 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (35-12), #4747 Horseheads (NY) (42-14), #5015 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-14), #6415 Johnson City (NY) (28-0), #8198 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (26-0), #9934 Southside (Elmira, NY) (48-14), LOSSES: none

382005 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA11-16-0 (1st)11-157.327.971-45
WINS: #408 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (49-28), #1444 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (34-6), #1510 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (66-21), #1978 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (25-3), #2283 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (35-8), #2376 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (43-6), #2387 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (24-13), #3265 Vestal (NY) (35-19), #4314 Auburn (NY) (34-6), #4410 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (45-0), #7322 Liverpool (NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (34-21)

392011 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-057.129.467-50
WINS: #625 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (78-61), #1056 Westhampton Beach (NY) (28-6), #1056 Westhampton Beach (NY) (32-18), #1783 Islip (NY) (35-14), #1820 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (40-13), #1820 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (42-14), #2016 Miller Place (NY) (37-21), #2722 Huntington (NY) (34-21), #3223 Kings Park (NY) (41-14), #3223 Kings Park (NY) (18-6), #3253 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (41-0), #3499 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (41-21), LOSSES: none

402009 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-05720.769-47
WINS: #349 North Babylon (NY) (9-6), #1323 Wantagh (NY) (34-0), #1323 Wantagh (NY) (14-0), #2299 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (28-0), #2299 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-19), #2668 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-0), #4241 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (31-0), #5579 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (27-0), #5607 Division (Levittown, NY) (34-0), #6958 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (31-0), #9056 Long Beach (NY) (53-3), #10464 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (46-0), LOSSES: none

412007 Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-08-0 (1st)11-05729.650-48
WINS: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (10-7), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (13-10), #547 Bethpage (NY) (14-12), #963 Sayville (NY) (34-28), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (28-22), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-14), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (14-7), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-14), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (7-0), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (28-12), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: none

422007 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-17-0 (1st)10-15732.158-40
WINS: #668 Freeport (NY) (41-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (34-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (3-0), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (21-17), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (34-7), #3847 Syosset (NY) (35-13), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (35-7), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (38-8), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (49-21), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-0)

432017 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA9-25-2 (3rd)8-256.83957-47
WINS: #347 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-19), #347 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (47-22), #430 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (13-12), #1007 Xaverian Brothers (Westwood, MA) (41-20), #1604 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (19-7), #2003 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (48-38), #2003 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (34-7), #3607 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (55-26), #4791 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #430 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (47-21), #706 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (38-34)

442014 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-056.827.869-47
WINS: #440 Sayville (NY) (40-35), #767 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (49-19), #767 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (34-16), #1655 Bethpage (NY) (21-15), #2691 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (49-8), #2691 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (55-0), #3801 Glen Cove (NY) (40-0), #3801 Glen Cove (NY) (34-12), #4261 Lynbrook (NY) (49-14), #4647 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (55-15), #4907 Division (Levittown, NY) (48-14), #5235 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (50-7), LOSSES: none

452010 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-17-1 (t 1st)11-156.330.269-48
WINS: #425 Farmingdale (NY) (36-33), #583 Oceanside (NY) (41-38), #1031 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (62-35), #1309 Syosset (NY) (14-7), #1309 Syosset (NY) (39-25), #2509 East Meadow (NY) (41-6), #2626 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (41-35), #3457 Baldwin (NY) (48-0), #3457 Baldwin (NY) (48-13), #3791 Massapequa (NY) (41-14), #5019 Hicksville (NY) (34-14), LOSSES: #425 Farmingdale (NY) (42-39)

462003 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA12-16-0 (1st)10-156.322.270-56
WINS: #586 Victor (NY) (31-26), #1162 Camden (NY) (46-15), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (40-12), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (20-14), #4492 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (33-7), #4492 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (34-6), #4790 Southside (Elmira, NY) (31-7), #6841 Horseheads (NY) (35-0), #7423 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (48-0), #8293 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (47-7), #9119 Johnson City (NY) (41-0), #10583 Ithaca (NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (43-0)

472009 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL10-16-1 (3rd)9-156.228.662-48
WINS: #605 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-21), #1117 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (30-28), #1117 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-7), #1298 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (21-14), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (49-7), #2823 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (49-7), #2823 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (41-20), #3134 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (39-19), #3356 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (48-0), #5695 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #1132 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (28-24)

482006 Auburn (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA10-33-3 (t 3rd)9-356.13178-46
WINS: #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (27-26), #416 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (20-18), #699 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (42-14), #1004 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (47-40), #1216 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (21-14), #1637 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (28-24), #2189 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (39-7), #5081 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (20-12), #5402 Carthage (NY) (46-22), #7392 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (14-6), LOSSES: #763 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (48-34), #1055 Liverpool (NY) (30-27), #2368 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (35-28)

492005 Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA11-22-2 (3rd)11-256.123.978-50
WINS: #507 Geneva (NY) (35-14), #525 Harrison (NY) (20-10), #1444 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (20-7), #1591 Averill Park (NY) (30-25), #1591 Averill Park (NY) (42-14), #1811 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (33-8), #3198 Glens Falls (NY) (33-6), #5618 Queensbury (NY) (13-8), #6568 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (28-7), #7067 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (34-7), #10247 South Glens Falls (NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #3198 Glens Falls (NY) (33-27), #3940 Gloversville (NY) (14-6)

502004 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA12-06-0 (1st)11-056.121.162-51
WINS: #257 Wallkill (NY) (39-36), #812 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (27-20), #862 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (33-28), #2113 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (35-14), #2113 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (35-21), #2341 Vestal (NY) (28-21), #6093 Johnson City (NY) (35-0), #6531 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (49-20), #7977 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (26-13), #9719 Southside (Elmira, NY) (52-0), #10188 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (34-6), #11097 Camden (NY) (54-8), LOSSES: none

512005 Sidney (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC12-14-0 (1st)9-055.921.784-44
WINS: #1083 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (28-22), #1169 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (48-21), #1203 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (35-16), #1203 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (42-8), #1951 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (41-13), #2376 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (36-16), #2877 Greene (NY) (34-19), #3075 Norwich (NY) (64-15), #4623 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (50-28), #5774 Unatego (Otego, NY) (47-14), #9049 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (60-0), #9075 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (59-8), LOSSES: #3608 Walton (NY) (42-34)

522015 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA12-07-0 (1st)10-055.829.660-62
WINS: #722 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (42-28), #733 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (43-21), #733 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (20-12), #932 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (49-32), #1414 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (31-0), #1530 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (49-7), #1530 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (52-6), #1778 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (34-28), #3684 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (48-6), #4288 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (20-13), #6911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-7), #6911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (50-3), LOSSES: none

532010 Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC12-07-0 (1st)10-055.318.169-44
WINS: #514 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (33-19), #769 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (34-14), #2020 Saranac Lake (NY) (49-14), #2461 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (51-6), #2461 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (36-8), #3719 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (32-14), #4637 Millbrook (NY) (42-0), #6572 Valhalla (NY) (42-7), #6572 Valhalla (NY) (44-0), #7564 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (56-0), #9932 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (57-0), #10933 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: none

542008 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY)New YorkSection 6 DDD13-07-0 (1st)13-055.312.983-47
WINS: #1452 Walton (NY) (49-14), #2191 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (48-13), #2547 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (55-7), #2586 Randolph (NY) (49-14), #2586 Randolph (NY) (37-6), #2999 Dundee (NY) (57-12), #3646 Portville (NY) (38-8), #6529 Frewsburg (NY) (64-9), #6684 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (41-7), #9881 Brocton (NY) (70-0), #10168 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (57-12), #11430 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (56-6), #13153 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: none

552003 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA13-15-0 (1st)13-155.326.884-51
WINS: #696 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (36-29), #882 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (17-14), #1024 Lockport (NY) (26-12), #1034 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (14-13), #1034 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (14-13), #2110 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (30-6), #2203 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (28-6), #2203 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (31-0), #3798 Hilton (NY) (42-0), #5837 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (27-0), #6927 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (42-0), #7910 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (42-12), #8843 Spencerport (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (32-6)

562008 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-17-1 (t 1st)11-155.229.463-53
WINS: #459 Bethpage (NY) (13-7), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (13-6), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (35-28), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (28-14), #1388 Islip (NY) (14-7), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (17-13), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (42-6), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (47-21), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (26-7), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (48-19), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #1017 Kings Park (NY) (41-35)

572006 Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastB11-22-2 (3rd)6-055.220.983-41
WINS: #537 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (26-21), #990 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (42-21), #1095 Hornell (NY) (33-14), #1270 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (33-7), #1455 Lackawanna (NY) (32-8), #2688 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (26-14), #3100 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (46-14), #7364 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (45-6), #8253 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (52-19), #10663 Newark (NY) (45-20), #12409 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (52-6), LOSSES: #1587 Victor (NY) (16-14), #2222 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (30-26)

582003 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-355.235.769-33
WINS: #567 Brewster (NY) (33-13), #624 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (27-7), #624 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (16-7), #2662 Beacon (NY) (36-18), #2797 Scarsdale (NY) (34-8), #4320 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (33-0), #4360 Port Chester (NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (6-2), #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (14-7), #416 Poughkeepsie (NY) (14-0)

592003 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC13-05-0 (1st)9-055.117.378-47
WINS: #894 Hoosick Falls (NY) (30-26), #1034 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (48-7), #1847 Portville (NY) (12-7), #2542 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (46-7), #2734 Hornell (NY) (20-0), #3000 Le Roy (NY) (21-0), #3874 Avon (NY) (42-0), #3874 Avon (NY) (20-0), #5837 York (Retsof, NY) (20-0), #6894 Wellsville (NY) (52-6), #8314 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (58-0), #9159 Perry (NY) (48-0), #9159 Perry (NY) (50-12), LOSSES: none

602012 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL10-17-1 (1st)10-15529.255-54
WINS: #518 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (17-16), #667 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (34-31), #667 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-16), #2444 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (21-0), #2444 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (24-14), #3666 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (49-14), #4097 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (35-7), #4989 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-7), #5109 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (48-7), #7016 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (31-12), LOSSES: #518 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (24-23)

612008 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-26-2 (t 2nd)10-25533.469-47
WINS: #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (17-3), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (12-7), #696 Freeport (NY) (21-13), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (15-13), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (35-21), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (42-32), #2447 Northport (NY) (37-9), #3800 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (41-8), #4256 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (44-7), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (20-6), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (27-9), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (20-19)

622013 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholicCHSFL11-18-0 (t 1st)11-054.829.576-57
WINS: #1080 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (38-10), #1080 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (35-0), #1179 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (35-14), #1179 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (31-14), #2007 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-21), #2007 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (39-14), #2047 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (41-0), #2302 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-21), #2839 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (27-14), #3659 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (35-7), #6317 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #1398 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (20-14)

632009 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-26-2 (t 2nd)10-254.827.871-46
WINS: #595 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (38-14), #785 Farmingdale (NY) (34-20), #1963 Baldwin (NY) (34-0), #1963 Baldwin (NY) (7-0), #2069 Syosset (NY) (16-12), #2871 Massapequa (NY) (19-16), #3380 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (42-21), #3695 Oceanside (NY) (63-24), #3695 Oceanside (NY) (48-42), #6011 Uniondale (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #785 Farmingdale (NY) (28-7), #1180 East Meadow (NY) (19-15)

642004 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C - League AC13-04-0 (1st)12-054.811.267-53
WINS: #708 Le Roy (NY) (14-6), #1404 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (37-6), #1994 Schuylerville (NY) (46-8), #2722 Bronxville (NY) (30-0), #4902 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (34-0), #5820 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (21-12), #6570 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (47-0), #8113 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (49-6), #9679 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (55-0), #10725 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-7), #11191 Valhalla (NY) (41-0), #11753 Pawling (NY) (38-8), #12703 Onteora (Boiceville, NY) (54-7), LOSSES: none

652011 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA12-03-0 (1st)8-054.72366-48
WINS: #376 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (19-16), #706 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (27-20), #711 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (21-7), #1685 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (26-20), #1685 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (14-0), #3049 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (16-8), #4187 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (29-0), #4546 Johnson City (NY) (27-7), #6203 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-0), #8385 Vestal (NY) (44-0), #10354 Horseheads (NY) (54-20), #10354 Horseheads (NY) (56-6), LOSSES: none

662005 Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 D EastD13-07-0 (1st)13-054.415.376-51
WINS: #1469 Deposit (NY) (28-0), #1527 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (16-6), #1527 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (21-0), #2633 Cambridge (NY) (35-6), #2759 Elba (NY) (42-7), #3537 Portville (NY) (30-0), #3537 Portville (NY) (24-0), #3885 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (33-8), #4533 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (28-0), #7571 Panama (NY) (45-0), #8977 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (31-8), #9510 Frewsburg (NY) (50-0), #12305 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: none

672004 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIAA11-15-0 (1st)5-154.224.964-49
WINS: #669 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (28-26), #903 East (Rochester, NY) (28-21), #1032 Orchard Park (NY) (28-7), #1581 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (42-6), #2751 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (20-14), #3423 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #6385 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (45-7), #6842 Hilton (NY) (45-7), #7742 Batavia (NY) (42-0), #8726 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (43-0), #9847 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (29-7), LOSSES: #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (44-14)

682014 Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA12-15-0 (1st)11-054.127.684-44
WINS: #436 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (28-12), #657 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (41-20), #1114 Orchard Park (NY) (19-0), #1114 Orchard Park (NY) (34-14), #1436 Victor (NY) (24-0), #1690 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (35-28), #2266 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (19-7), #6185 Clarence (NY) (41-7), #6355 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (38-7), #6497 Lancaster (NY) (41-14), #7605 Lockport (NY) (55-0), #10876 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (68-7), LOSSES: #86 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (27-14)

692007 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-27-1 (2nd)8-254.138.757-32
WINS: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (34-6), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (14-8), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (14-8), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (13-7), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (20-17), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (14-13), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (34-6), #4313 Northport (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (43-0), #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-7)

702005 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA9-17-0 (1st)9-154.128.258-37
WINS: #908 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (44-0), #1469 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (22-0), #1527 Mahopac (NY) (30-14), #1735 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (40-0), #2387 Poughkeepsie (NY) (32-18), #3032 White Plains (NY) (27-0), #3032 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (21-14), #4938 Carmel (NY) (55-0), #5246 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (61-0), LOSSES: #112 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (21-0)

712003 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA9-24-0 (1st)9-2542665-45
WINS: #1197 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-0), #1197 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-20), #2180 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (26-13), #2843 Kingston (NY) (76-0), #3207 Washingtonville (NY) (48-14), #3874 Warwick (NY) (35-7), #3874 Warwick (NY) (28-6), #9296 Pine Bush (NY) (46-21), #10072 Middletown (NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (24-12), #314 Troy (NY) (18-12)

722007 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA12-14-0 (1st)12-153.925.778-49
WINS: #492 New Rochelle (NY) (22-16), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-28), #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-20), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (31-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (45-10), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (55-16), #3984 Warwick (NY) (35-7), #3984 Warwick (NY) (42-7), #4779 Kingston (NY) (28-0), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (48-16), #7545 Pine Bush (NY) (28-16), #9938 Middletown (NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (42-21)

732008 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B13-05-0 (1st)12-053.816.677-50
WINS: #767 Oneida (NY) (16-12), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (35-7), #1989 Pleasantville (NY) (20-7), #2277 Hudson Falls (NY) (34-7), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (40-13), #2569 Nanuet (NY) (35-12), #3232 Harrison (NY) (28-3), #3681 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (21-7), #6684 Highland (NY) (35-6), #7351 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (48-14), #8616 Ardsley (NY) (35-6), #9909 Irvington (NY) (44-13), #11968 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (42-10), LOSSES: none

742012 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-18-0 (1st)11-153.726.764-50
WINS: #958 Miller Place (NY) (35-12), #1619 Westhampton Beach (NY) (35-7), #1619 Westhampton Beach (NY) (36-7), #2216 Huntington (NY) (41-14), #2792 Kings Park (NY) (42-9), #3240 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-7), #3909 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (49-13), #4070 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (48-8), #4355 Islip (NY) (21-0), #4741 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (49-12), #6864 Deer Park (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #150 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (21-20)

752004 Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA12-15-0 (1st)8-153.722.873-52
WINS: #352 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (21-18), #869 Amsterdam (NY) (21-18), #1824 Kingston (NY) (13-12), #1893 Port Jervis (NY) (33-0), #1893 Port Jervis (NY) (31-14), #2678 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (35-13), #6654 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (48-6), #6699 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (31-0), #7277 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (45-14), #7294 Pine Bush (NY) (42-0), #8182 Saugerties (NY) (49-0), #11546 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (58-6), LOSSES: #184 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (39-36)

762015 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-17-1 (2nd)11-153.527.572-46
WINS: #728 Farmingdale (NY) (47-28), #897 Lindenhurst (NY) (44-14), #2001 Northport (NY) (48-21), #2001 Northport (NY) (34-0), #2368 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (42-35), #3318 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (27-14), #3805 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (33-13), #3805 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (34-0), #3831 Commack (NY) (42-0), #5635 Brentwood (NY) (42-0), #6236 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (41-3), LOSSES: #897 Lindenhurst (NY) (26-7)

772006 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA12-14-0 (1st)12-153.424.166-60
WINS: #432 New Rochelle (NY) (14-7), #1216 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (21-0), #1216 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (21-14), #1324 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (26-3), #1324 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-17), #2964 Kingston (NY) (35-6), #3272 Warwick (NY) (20-7), #4987 Pine Bush (NY) (32-13), #6797 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (55-0), #6797 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (48-0), #8016 Middletown (NY) (48-12), #9286 Washingtonville (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #184 Auburn (NY) (27-26)

782006 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA11-07-0 (1st)10-053.326.657-58
WINS: #645 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (34-27), #645 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-20), #880 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-7), #1562 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (24-7), #1562 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (20-14), #1606 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (49-29), #2411 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (35-7), #2748 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (36-35), #4021 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (30-20), #4421 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (32-16), #4421 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (39-22), LOSSES: none

792007 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV9-26-2 (t 2nd)9-253.12662-36
WINS: #785 Babylon (NY) (20-14), #1056 Seaford (NY) (28-0), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (16-14), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-22), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (34-0), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (18-6), #6014 Southampton (NY) (30-6), #8082 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (28-12), #9012 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (40-13), LOSSES: #785 Babylon (NY) (25-6), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (29-6)

802009 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC13-05-0 (1st)11-052.915.982-41
WINS: #868 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-0), #1351 Bronxville (NY) (40-14), #1646 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (28-14), #2254 Eden (NY) (21-8), #3331 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (49-6), #3592 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (31-13), #7218 Fredonia (NY) (24-6), #7331 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (33-6), #7797 Lackawanna (NY) (49-8), #8990 Gowanda (NY) (41-0), #9375 Salamanca (NY) (41-0), #9573 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (31-14), #9871 Falconer (NY) (37-0), LOSSES: none

812008 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA12-15-0 (1st)12-152.92277-50
WINS: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (14-13), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (19-0), #1149 Troy (NY) (35-20), #1540 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (35-12), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (40-0), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (45-0), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (48-7), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (60-14), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (42-6), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (56-6), #10686 South Glens Falls (NY) (56-0), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (35-28)

822014 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 2B13-03-0 (1st)10-052.828.288-46
WINS: #473 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (20-7), #603 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (27-19), #1104 Homer (NY) (27-10), #1675 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (13-6), #1675 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (27-14), #2182 Cheektowaga (NY) (54-28), #2676 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (29-0), #2798 Norwich (NY) (48-20), #2798 Norwich (NY) (42-7), #3709 Johnson City (NY) (42-0), #4978 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (36-0), #5235 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (34-8), #7998 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (40-7), LOSSES: none

832011 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-26-2 (4th)10-252.827.266-47
WINS: #454 East Meadow (NY) (54-47), #836 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (37-22), #836 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (35-20), #1121 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (19-13), #2856 Lindenhurst (NY) (41-7), #2856 Lindenhurst (NY) (35-3), #5044 Northport (NY) (42-7), #5090 Brentwood (NY) (49-7), #7940 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (49-18), #8171 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #1121 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-12), #4458 Bay Shore (NY) (24-7)

842014 Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-052.722.866-51
WINS: #826 Garden City (NY) (21-6), #826 Garden City (NY) (26-0), #1637 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (41-7), #3007 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (33-7), #3252 Wantagh (NY) (40-7), #3384 Long Beach (NY) (35-14), #3384 Long Beach (NY) (62-27), #4498 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (55-7), #4498 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (48-21), #4978 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (41-12), #6476 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (40-3), #6604 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (47-12), LOSSES: none

852017 Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA12-06-0 (t 1st)11-052.61661-50
WINS: #329 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (35-21), #612 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (9-0), #2418 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (35-6), #4800 Jamestown (NY) (39-6), #4800 Jamestown (NY) (61-12), #6772 Niagara Falls (NY) (41-8), #7382 Depew (NY) (43-7), #7513 Orchard Park (NY) (43-20), #7978 Hutchinson-Central Tech/Emerson Vo-Tech/City Honors/School of the Arts (Buffalo, NY) (35-0), #8192 Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY) (49-16), #9353 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (61-28), #12680 Lockport (NY) (53-0), LOSSES: none

862003 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 Big 10AA9-16-0 (1st)5-152.527.656-41
WINS: #262 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (18-12), #772 Saratoga Springs (NY) (14-13), #1072 Amsterdam (NY) (14-7), #1433 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (27-25), #2749 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (35-9), #3899 Schenectady (NY) (35-0), #5601 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (35-0), #7218 Albany (NY) (29-6), #7855 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #53 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (30-0)

872017 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA12-06-0 (1st)12-052.424.564-46
WINS: #857 New Rochelle (NY) (17-14), #1144 Saratoga Springs (NY) (28-6), #1227 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (20-13), #1715 Shaker (Latham, NY) (40-15), #1861 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (50-14), #2847 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (59-26), #3728 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (49-3), #4120 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (48-3), #4480 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (25-7), #7063 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (55-14), #8353 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (55-7), #9820 Schenectady (NY) (55-0), LOSSES: none

882014 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL AAA-AA12-17-0 (2nd)10-052.230.682-59
WINS: #707 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (16-14), #707 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-19), #1150 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-10), #1208 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-21), #1398 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (56-0), #2058 Mansfield (MA) (42-7), #3007 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (49-0), #3576 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (36-22), #4000 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (40-13), #4343 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (54-6), #4598 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (49-7), #11165 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #86 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (23-10)

892007 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA7-34-1 (1st)7-352.235.758-37
WINS: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (30-27), #540 Liverpool (NY) (24-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (16-13), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (34-7), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-19), #2692 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (40-21), #3867 Central Square (NY) (51-20), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (23-21), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (28-14), #1684 Auburn (NY) (42-35)

902009 North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII11-18-0 (1st)11-152.125.971-45
WINS: #837 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (30-6), #837 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (17-10), #1467 Riverhead (NY) (12-7), #2254 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (14-0), #2254 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (35-8), #3218 West Islip (NY) (22-15), #3260 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (31-17), #4016 Bay Shore (NY) (38-12), #4016 Bay Shore (NY) (35-14), #6805 Newfield (Selden, NY) (49-0), #8423 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #194 Garden City (NY) (9-6)

912003 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D WestD13-06-0 (1st)13-052.19.972-48
WINS: #1401 Cambridge (NY) (41-21), #1468 Lyons (NY) (29-22), #1909 Dolgeville (NY) (33-12), #3241 Mohawk (NY) (50-13), #5402 Deposit (NY) (56-16), #5775 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (76-42), #6965 Oriskany (NY) (48-14), #7096 Hamilton (NY) (52-8), #8771 Richfield Springs Central (Richfield Springs, NY) (49-8), #9966 New York Mills (NY) (45-6), #10845 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (53-14), #11208 Sandy Creek (NY) (63-14), #13544 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (55-14), LOSSES: none

922010 Lynbrook (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII11-17-1 (1st)11-15222.569-48
WINS: #808 Sayville (NY) (42-27), #1118 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (39-14), #1879 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (45-30), #2656 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (33-7), #2994 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (54-20), #2994 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (42-21), #3660 Bethpage (NY) (33-0), #5461 Glen Cove (NY) (28-6), #6112 Manhasset (NY) (42-0), #6112 Manhasset (NY) (35-0), #7592 Division (Levittown, NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #1118 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (23-22)

932007 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA11-15-0 (1st)11-151.920.163-54
WINS: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (49-27), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (35-0), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (35-7), #2856 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (14-6), #3614 Clarence (NY) (35-0), #4755 Lockport (NY) (48-25), #5841 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #6793 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-7), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (37-0), #8747 Jamestown (NY) (27-17), #11245 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (30-27)

942009 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA11-15-0 (1st)11-151.821.873-43
WINS: #502 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-14), #1540 Saratoga Springs (NY) (28-21), #1921 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (38-0), #2568 White Plains (NY) (24-7), #2568 White Plains (NY) (28-7), #2871 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (21-14), #5269 Mt. Vernon (NY) (38-0), #5269 Mt. Vernon (NY) (10-7), #8010 Scarsdale (NY) (42-6), #11745 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (48-8), #13460 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (45-6), LOSSES: #133 North Tonawanda (NY) (14-7)

952004 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA11-14-0 (1st)10-151.62666-49
WINS: #967 Saratoga Springs (NY) (42-7), #1824 Kingston (NY) (40-18), #1981 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (36-22), #1981 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (28-6), #2341 Vestal (NY) (29-9), #2678 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (24-7), #3232 Warwick (NY) (14-0), #3533 Washingtonville (NY) (30-7), #7122 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (38-13), #7294 Pine Bush (NY) (48-7), #7817 Middletown (NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #17 New Rochelle (NY) (41-0)

962008 Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-351.531.258-47
WINS: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (24-21), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (44-7), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (29-21), #2447 Northport (NY) (27-0), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (17-14), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (45-14), #6787 Central Islip (NY) (35-7), #9589 Commack (NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (14-12), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (17-3), #397 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (28-20)

972004 Mt. Vernon (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA7-35-1 (2nd)7-351.533.559-34
WINS: #539 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (16-11), #850 Carmel (NY) (37-6), #1837 White Plains (NY) (38-32), #1981 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (27-20), #5690 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (25-8), #7239 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (27-0), #9789 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (52-26), LOSSES: #17 New Rochelle (NY) (46-0), #17 New Rochelle (NY) (48-6), #539 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (22-21)

982016 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA13-06-0 (1st)13-051.426.876-51
WINS: #413 Victor (NY) (21-20), #709 New Rochelle (NY) (20-14), #872 Shaker (Latham, NY) (33-21), #872 Shaker (Latham, NY) (20-13), #1347 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (50-27), #1651 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (22-15), #2628 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (33-7), #4851 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (32-14), #4939 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (47-12), #6287 Ballston Spa (NY) (49-0), #8106 Schenectady (NY) (49-8), #9035 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (29-2), #9102 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: none

992007 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-17-0 (1st)10-151.324.459-39
WINS: #1029 Garden City (NY) (25-7), #1029 Garden City (NY) (27-7), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (14-2), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (43-0), #2856 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (42-20), #4225 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (49-0), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (41-0), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (49-7), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (49-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-7)

1002013 Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-051.219.565-52
WINS: #878 Riverhead (NY) (20-6), #1253 Garden City (NY) (28-0), #1253 Garden City (NY) (20-16), #2261 Wantagh (NY) (42-7), #3312 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (48-13), #3312 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (42-6), #4258 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (41-0), #4335 Long Beach (NY) (42-6), #4743 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (41-3), #7878 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (50-7), #7878 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (41-0), #11695 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: none

1012008 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL9-36-1 (2nd)8-25134.178-50
WINS: #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (38-14), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (24-6), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (37-15), #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (62-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (37-28), #1856 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (52-14), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (31-14), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (42-27), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-27), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-21), #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (48-35), #309 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (7-6)

1022003 White Plains (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA9-17-0 (1st)9-150.927.751-42
WINS: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (7-6), #1051 Carmel (NY) (42-21), #1613 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (7-6), #1613 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (28-14), #1976 Mt. Vernon (NY) (35-13), #4180 Mamaroneck (NY) (40-6), #5138 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (40-13), #5717 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (40-3), #10933 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #72 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (34-7)

1032011 Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-35-3 (t 5th)9-350.731.376-40
WINS: #668 West Babylon (NY) (29-14), #721 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (14-13), #854 Garden City (NY) (14-7), #2310 Riverhead (NY) (49-19), #2310 Riverhead (NY) (37-0), #2531 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (41-21), #2932 Deer Park (NY) (15-6), #3607 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (13-7), #8957 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (49-7), LOSSES: #668 West Babylon (NY) (34-14), #721 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-14), #1578 North Babylon (NY) (10-7)

1042014 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-050.616.168-49
WINS: #1533 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (47-10), #1533 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (17-12), #2168 Roosevelt (NY) (47-13), #2635 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (34-7), #2942 Babylon (NY) (56-0), #2942 Babylon (NY) (9-7), #6355 Center Moriches (NY) (35-7), #7109 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (35-3), #7245 Hampton Bays (NY) (48-0), #7322 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (35-0), #7322 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (42-0), #11853 Wyandanch (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: none

1052012 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-26-2 (t 2nd)10-250.624.466-49
WINS: #765 Farmingdale (NY) (31-14), #1765 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (32-7), #1765 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (36-3), #1891 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (27-14), #1891 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (61-27), #3511 Commack (NY) (48-28), #3765 Bay Shore (NY) (35-14), #5257 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (38-6), #7155 Lindenhurst (NY) (41-7), #9986 Brentwood (NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #1702 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (28-21), #2338 Northport (NY) (24-10)

1062011 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA10-2 5-150.626.986-38
WINS: #552 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (34-20), #1485 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (40-13), #2542 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (49-20), #2651 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (42-0), #2651 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (40-3), #3049 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (51-12), #3300 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (21-0), #3523 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (50-7), #3643 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (35-3), #6773 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (48-19), LOSSES: #224 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (19-16), #990 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (16-13)

1072004 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA10-17-0 (1st)10-150.621.957-48
WINS: #789 Harrison (NY) (20-19), #789 Harrison (NY) (35-3), #1867 Brewster (NY) (14-7), #2614 Spring Valley (NY) (13-12), #3470 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (52-0), #4875 Beacon (NY) (42-0), #5876 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (42-8), #6870 Port Chester (NY) (39-0), #7817 Scarsdale (NY) (34-7), #10344 Peekskill (NY) (57-0), LOSSES: #257 Wallkill (NY) (21-18)

1082017 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 3B12-07-0 (1st)12-050.521.162-54
WINS: #1360 Homer (NY) (28-9), #1547 Cheektowaga (NY) (48-28), #1889 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (28-7), #1889 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (21-0), #2130 Norwich (NY) (49-7), #2130 Norwich (NY) (49-21), #2507 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (21-0), #3948 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (40-7), #6487 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (27-3), #6522 Waverly (NY) (48-6), #9309 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (53-7), #9309 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (40-7), LOSSES: none

1092017 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA - 2AA11-15-0 (1st)11-150.423.469-46
WINS: #1664 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (67-31), #1664 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (56-21), #1830 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (41-7), #3254 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (61-7), #4508 Liverpool (NY) (41-0), #4601 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (53-14), #4654 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (57-14), #5194 Auburn (NY) (54-7), #5247 Fairport (NY) (42-14), #6937 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (49-6), #9408 Horseheads (NY) (61-0), LOSSES: #268 Lancaster (NY) (35-21)

1102015 Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-050.318.868-50
WINS: #993 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (41-33), #1510 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (58-34), #1510 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (41-13), #2843 North Babylon (NY) (32-6), #2843 North Babylon (NY) (32-0), #3358 West Islip (NY) (46-14), #5215 Huntington (NY) (29-0), #5533 Riverhead (NY) (45-7), #6305 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (66-10), #7102 Deer Park (NY) (54-6), #9251 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (47-7), #10567 West Babylon (NY) (27-0), LOSSES: none

1112007 Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VID13-06-0 (1st)11-050.28.183-46
WINS: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (52-14), #2321 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (42-0), #4168 Ticonderoga (NY) (64-6), #4225 Deposit (NY) (46-12), #4225 Deposit (NY) (52-0), #6758 Candor (NY) (46-0), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (38-0), #7866 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (66-0), #8806 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (62-16), #9351 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (56-0), #9460 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (44-0), #10417 Harpursville (NY) (66-0), #13015 Hancock (NY) (73-0), LOSSES: none

1122006 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA11-25-0 (1st)9-250.219.478-51
WINS: #674 Harrison (NY) (13-10), #1361 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (34-6), #2964 Kingston (NY) (33-20), #3024 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (32-6), #3024 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (33-3), #6207 Wallkill (NY) (40-12), #6945 Port Jervis (NY) (41-0), #6945 Port Jervis (NY) (41-7), #9742 Saugerties (NY) (37-7), #10065 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (39-7), #10932 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (39-2), LOSSES: #159 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (27-14), #894 Ossining (NY) (21-6)

1132005 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA9-15-0 (1st)8-150.225.149-47
WINS: #1215 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (28-20), #1215 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (26-22), #1510 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (30-27), #2283 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (21-7), #2376 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (49-21), #2387 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (30-0), #3885 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (47-6), #7737 Central Square (NY) (63-7), #10068 Oswego (NY) (67-0), LOSSES: #159 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (49-28)

1142003 Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA7-35-2 (t 4th)7-350.234.563-37
WINS: #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (14-0), #567 Brewster (NY) (24-21), #2360 Spring Valley (NY) (38-27), #2360 Spring Valley (NY) (26-14), #4320 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (36-27), #4360 Port Chester (NY) (16-6), #6115 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (19-13), #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (47-20), #567 Brewster (NY) (25-12)

1152011 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV11-17-1 (t 1st)11-150.118.870-46
WINS: #920 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (42-30), #1991 Babylon (NY) (42-7), #1991 Babylon (NY) (21-7), #2171 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-7), #3427 Roosevelt (NY) (56-21), #5584 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (42-13), #6033 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (41-0), #6155 Hampton Bays (NY) (48-8), #6155 Hampton Bays (NY) (35-6), #7965 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (51-13), #9443 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #920 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (42-28)

1162009 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-36-2 (t 3rd)9-350.123.674-42
WINS: #1719 Lynbrook (NY) (41-7), #1791 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (56-28), #2680 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (52-22), #3804 Manhasset (NY) (33-3), #3804 Manhasset (NY) (48-13), #5720 Bethpage (NY) (41-14), #5781 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (48-19), #6584 Glen Cove (NY) (40-14), #9202 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #121 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (42-32), #1719 Lynbrook (NY) (49-35), #1791 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (38-21)

1172008 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA11-14-0 (1st)10-150.127.280-41
WINS: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (10-8), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (16-7), #1521 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (31-15), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (26-7), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (24-19), #2547 Saratoga Springs (NY) (37-14), #3220 Pine Bush (NY) (17-7), #4833 Warwick (NY) (52-21), #4833 Warwick (NY) (34-19), #5993 Middletown (NY) (38-14), #6684 Kingston (NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (21-17)

1182008 West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-27-1 (2nd)9-250.128.764-44
WINS: #1289 North Babylon (NY) (40-7), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (22-14), #1296 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (13-7), #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (33-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (35-14), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (46-0), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (40-6), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (6-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (34-13), #81 Riverhead (NY) (13-0)

1192005 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA9-13-0 (1st)5-050.11558-43
WINS: #1915 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (29-21), #1915 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (39-6), #2571 Victor (NY) (12-3), #4035 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (48-8), #5618 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (46-8), #6258 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (34-8), #8670 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (27-14), #8670 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (41-6), #9105 Burgard (Buffalo, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #37 Steubenville (OH) (35-28)

1202010 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB13-05-0 (1st)10-05013.473-50
WINS: #1481 Alden (NY) (21-14), #1858 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (50-20), #2322 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (45-12), #3312 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (67-0), #4699 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (41-0), #4820 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (34-0), #5461 Livonia (NY) (41-7), #6314 Haverling (Bath, NY) (42-8), #7471 Dansville (NY) (49-0), #8049 Batavia (NY) (64-42), #8049 Batavia (NY) (49-7), #10721 Wellsville (NY) (46-8), #11754 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (62-20), LOSSES: none

1212008 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA10-1 4-15025.770-39
WINS: #715 Victor (NY) (38-28), #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (16-3), #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (35-20), #2191 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (14-7), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (38-0), #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-14), #3373 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (34-8), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (43-14), #7246 Newark (NY) (41-14), #7246 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (23-6)

1222013 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin9-25-0 (1st)7-049.924.267-51
WINS: #909 Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (14-0), #1398 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (41-7), #1398 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (21-0), #3511 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (35-9), #4875 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (24-0), #4875 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (30-0), #6446 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (42-15), #6466 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (51-0), #9669 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #67 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (3-0), #399 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (9-7)

1232017 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA9-26-1 (t 1st)8-249.836.550-55
WINS: #430 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (31-12), #706 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (14-7), #706 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-7), #1448 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (35-21), #1604 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (35-13), #2003 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-3), #3607 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (42-0), #4791 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (42-13), #4791 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (31-21), LOSSES: #155 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (47-22), #155 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (38-19)

1242008 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-349.833.860-39
WINS: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (20-19), #336 Lindenhurst (NY) (28-20), #1576 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (44-26), #1673 Brentwood (NY) (45-13), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (27-0), #2794 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (23-8), #5452 Bay Shore (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #159 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (24-15), #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (12-7), #1856 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (9-6)

1252005 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IVB12-15-0 (1st)10-149.72073-52
WINS: #1002 Hornell (NY) (21-20), #1388 Homer (NY) (34-7), #3032 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (25-13), #3075 Norwich (NY) (42-8), #3075 Norwich (NY) (28-14), #3685 Johnson City (NY) (26-9), #3885 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (21-7), #4060 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (21-14), #5012 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (41-14), #8787 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (48-7), #10111 Waverly (NY) (52-7), #13093 Unadilla Valley (New Berlin, NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #91 Rye (NY) (28-7)

1262010 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-049.616.265-51
WINS: #1207 Babylon (NY) (33-28), #1207 Babylon (NY) (34-26), #1564 Seaford (NY) (28-7), #1916 Mount Sinai (NY) (40-21), #1916 Mount Sinai (NY) (52-28), #2747 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (9-7), #5806 Hampton Bays (NY) (38-7), #7508 Center Moriches (NY) (33-7), #7508 Center Moriches (NY) (42-6), #8622 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (48-0), #9185 Southampton (NY) (61-6), #13627 Stony Brook (NY) (54-14), LOSSES: none

1272006 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA10-24-1 (t 1st)9-149.626.965-49
WINS: #763 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (12-7), #1394 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (32-25), #1503 Orchard Park (NY) (32-7), #1547 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (20-7), #1663 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-13), #2580 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (28-20), #4173 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (7-0), #5608 East (Rochester, NY) (19-0), #6506 Franklin (Rochester, NY) (26-0), #9761 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (43-8), LOSSES: #184 Auburn (NY) (20-18), #1587 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (14-8)

1282015 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C12-14-0 (1st)10-049.517.680-50
WINS: #1275 Newark Valley (NY) (34-21), #1275 Newark Valley (NY) (42-15), #1797 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (35-8), #1797 Haverling (Bath, NY) (44-22), #1850 Greenwich (NY) (42-7), #2910 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (43-27), #4109 Greene (NY) (35-12), #8019 Sidney (NY) (56-0), #8735 Dryden (NY) (49-0), #8752 Lansing (NY) (2-0), #11905 Oneonta (NY) (55-8), #13588 Whitney Point (NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #747 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-21)

1292003 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB12-17-0 (t 1st)12-149.519.779-50
WINS: #882 Peru (NY) (35-22), #1292 Harrison (NY) (21-7), #1292 Harrison (NY) (22-15), #2129 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (32-14), #3193 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (35-13), #3193 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (39-14), #3605 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (34-7), #5348 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-14), #5868 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (41-7), #7767 Nanuet (NY) (35-7), #7942 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (32-14), #11690 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (40-7), LOSSES: #152 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (16-0)

1302003 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-08-0 (1st)11-049.41053-40
WINS: #2843 Baldwin (NY) (35-0), #2888 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (40-7), #3207 Farmingdale (NY) (42-0), #3207 Farmingdale (NY) (28-7), #6241 Hempstead (NY) (63-0), #6241 Hempstead (NY) (62-22), #6612 Syosset (NY) (47-7), #6681 Massapequa (NY) (21-6), #6749 Hicksville (NY) (49-0), #8981 Uniondale (NY) (42-0), #10344 Long Beach (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: none

 2003 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 7-1 1-049.418.448-34
WINS: #1097 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (41-21), #1729 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (19-10), #3627 Pius X (Bangor, PA) (41-20), #3731 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (41-8), #6592 Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) (32-6), #7096 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (34-0), #8681 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (42-0), LOSSES: #99 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (10-7)

1312006 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA9-16-0 (1st)9-149.320.352-44
WINS: #505 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (31-28), #1455 Poughkeepsie (NY) (41-34), #2387 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (24-14), #4063 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (31-0), #4231 Mt. Vernon (NY) (33-6), #9742 White Plains (NY) (35-0), #9805 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (47-7), #10021 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (27-0), #10960 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (34-8), LOSSES: #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (14-7)

1322010 Clarence (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA10-16-0 (1st)9-149.122.662-43
WINS: #1021 Orchard Park (NY) (37-28), #1021 Orchard Park (NY) (31-28), #3076 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (41-13), #3637 Jamestown (NY) (42-6), #3884 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (41-8), #5245 Lockport (NY) (35-0), #5576 Lancaster (NY) (35-13), #5980 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (37-12), #7689 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (42-6), #9985 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (48-21), LOSSES: #81 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (42-34)

1332010 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA10-25-1 (2nd)10-249.127.571-41
WINS: #1008 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (49-20), #1059 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (15-13), #1097 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (21-7), #2736 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (40-6), #3423 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (34-14), #5071 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (24-0), #5119 Liverpool (NY) (47-20), #5721 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (43-20), #6865 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (56-14), #9214 Central Square (NY) (63-13), LOSSES: #81 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (55-28), #1059 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (14-10)

1342003 Eden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B SouthB11-17-0 (1st)10-149.12070-43
WINS: #1384 Haverling (Bath, NY) (34-8), #1401 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (18-13), #1401 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (48-33), #3241 Albion (NY) (36-21), #3874 Fredonia (NY) (14-3), #4383 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (42-21), #5325 East Aurora (NY) (21-0), #5837 Gowanda (NY) (41-7), #6965 Lackawanna (NY) (33-18), #9264 Alden (NY) (45-13), #11583 Dunkirk (NY) (39-8), LOSSES: #152 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (19-9)

1352013 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-04916.365-50
WINS: #1345 Roosevelt (NY) (27-26), #1802 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (36-21), #1802 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (46-21), #2323 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (36-14), #2323 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (42-13), #3128 Mount Sinai (NY) (42-7), #5593 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (48-7), #7826 Hampton Bays (NY) (48-8), #8238 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (49-7), #8238 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (53-8), #8895 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (42-0), #11233 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (41-6), LOSSES: none

1362007 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B12-05-0 (1st)11-04917.171-42
WINS: #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (19-12), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (12-6), #1169 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (35-20), #1842 Peru (NY) (24-7), #3795 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (31-13), #3915 Harrison (NY) (27-7), #5186 New Paltz (NY) (35-14), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (24-8), #6834 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (34-0), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (28-7), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (21-9), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (42-8), LOSSES: none

1372007 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA10-16-1 (1st)9-148.923.745-66
WINS: #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (17-0), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (23-20), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (31-21), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (26-20), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (17-0), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (34-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (42-30), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (27-6), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (24-0), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-12)

1382009 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB13-06-0 (1st)8-048.813.368-54
WINS: #1141 Nanuet (NY) (16-14), #1246 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (29-7), #3474 Haverling (Bath, NY) (43-22), #3474 Wellsville (NY) (39-12), #3734 Cheektowaga (NY) (48-12), #3822 Livonia (NY) (28-13), #3822 Livonia (NY) (32-7), #6836 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (42-12), #7709 Newark (NY) (47-7), #8502 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (29-6), #9320 Le Roy (NY) (34-8), #9397 Vestal (NY) (47-12), #11066 Dansville (NY) (57-13), LOSSES: none

1392007 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-348.834.257-32
WINS: #963 Sayville (NY) (16-14), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (17-8), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (27-8), #1791 Huntington (NY) (28-0), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (29-23), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (20-15), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (13-10), #174 Islip (NY) (10-7), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (21-7)

1402016 Glens Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB13-04-0 (1st)12-048.716.579-50
WINS: #467 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (47-39), #1873 Pleasantville (NY) (49-14), #2558 Hudson (NY) (62-12), #3554 Schuylerville (NY) (35-7), #3759 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (32-28), #3759 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (44-14), #4595 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (33-13), #4913 Hoosic Valley (Schaghticoke, NY) (48-21), #5367 Peru (NY) (48-19), #8466 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (42-6), #9686 Hudson Falls (NY) (43-0), #10230 Johnstown (NY) (55-7), #11065 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (55-6), LOSSES: none

1412009 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA10-14-0 (1st)10-148.721.566-39
WINS: #1379 Warwick (NY) (49-32), #1379 Warwick (NY) (35-27), #1776 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (42-21), #2220 Binghamton (NY) (63-34), #3734 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-6), #3734 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (17-0), #5813 Kingston (NY) (42-6), #5894 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (63-18), #8065 Pine Bush (NY) (49-7), #10608 Middletown (NY) (56-9), LOSSES: #355 New Rochelle (NY) (21-14)

1422008 Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII10-27-1 (t 1st)10-248.725.365-50
WINS: #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (42-12), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (22-20), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (28-21), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (28-7), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (28-7), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (36-0), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (48-27), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (20-19), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (21-6), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (13-7), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (33-27)

1432013 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA12-14-0 (1st)11-148.628.380-47
WINS: #725 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (31-30), #725 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (35-14), #844 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (38-25), #1446 White Plains (NY) (34-13), #1720 Pine Bush (NY) (26-14), #2876 Warwick (NY) (33-0), #3613 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (35-14), #5167 Kingston (NY) (47-27), #5897 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (48-7), #6106 Middletown (NY) (47-6), #6612 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (49-0), #7084 Washingtonville (NY) (56-17), LOSSES: #67 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (48-13)

1442010 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-36-2 (3rd)8-348.63370-37
WINS: #178 Freeport (NY) (42-39), #583 Oceanside (NY) (42-20), #1309 Syosset (NY) (34-6), #2626 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (24-22), #2626 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (31-26), #3457 Baldwin (NY) (33-6), #3791 Massapequa (NY) (35-21), #4292 Uniondale (NY) (36-22), LOSSES: #178 Freeport (NY) (36-33), #583 Oceanside (NY) (41-17), #2509 East Meadow (NY) (21-20)

1452008 Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA11-13-0 (1st)7-148.619.655-61
WINS: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (28-20), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (26-18), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (41-20), #2658 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-20), #3424 Vestal (NY) (41-7), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (47-23), #5213 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (54-25), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (57-31), #9535 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (70-28), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (56-8), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (66-0), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (37-21)

1462008 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV11-17-1 (2nd)11-148.619.474-44
WINS: #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (13-7), #1191 Seaford (NY) (35-28), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (33-14), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (33-14), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (49-7), #4791 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (27-7), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (40-0), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (38-8), #6594 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (47-6), #7351 Southampton (NY) (49-7), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #905 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (37-34)

1472007 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA10-15-0 (1st)10-148.618.658-48
WINS: #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (23-22), #1630 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (28-19), #1791 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (27-0), #3169 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (42-0), #3345 Mt. Vernon (NY) (34-14), #4422 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (24-0), #8159 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (47-14), #8434 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (23-0), #10151 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (53-0), #12802 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (22-16)

1482007 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA11-24-0 (1st)11-248.622.977-51
WINS: #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-25), #1310 Ossining (NY) (49-20), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (27-10), #1831 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (37-36), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (40-20), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (34-21), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (33-24), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (64-14), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (62-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (43-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (42-14), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-12), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-22)

1492011 East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-27-1 (t 1st)10-248.525.367-48
WINS: #963 Freeport (NY) (34-33), #1771 Massapequa (NY) (55-21), #1771 Massapequa (NY) (42-24), #2565 Baldwin (NY) (20-7), #2632 Oceanside (NY) (41-6), #4482 Farmingdale (NY) (49-0), #4913 Uniondale (NY) (65-26), #4913 Uniondale (NY) (56-19), #6919 Syosset (NY) (45-6), #9127 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (61-7), LOSSES: #288 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (54-47), #963 Freeport (NY) (44-29)

1502007 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - WestC12-15-0 (1st)11-048.516.276-44
WINS: #700 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (21-16), #1359 Unatego (Otego, NY) (30-21), #1394 Le Roy (NY) (34-33), #1630 Mt. Markham (West Winfield, NY) (41-30), #2992 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (35-28), #5369 Herkimer (NY) (49-12), #6137 Canastota (NY) (27-14), #7301 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (23-12), #7797 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (42-13), #11685 Port Byron (NY) (42-0), #12983 Hannibal (NY) (47-21), #13082 Tully (NY) (51-0), LOSSES: #2150 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (50-43)

1512005 Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes EastA11-24-0 (1st)9-248.518.873-53
WINS: #614 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (26-14), #1825 Grand Island (NY) (34-16), #2571 Victor (NY) (41-6), #2571 Victor (NY) (41-7), #2833 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (35-28), #4035 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (41-14), #6983 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (53-10), #8369 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (46-14), #8433 Dryden (NY) (48-6), #10155 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (54-22), #10637 Newark (NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #182 Amsterdam (NY) (35-14), #614 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (28-19)

1522013 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-26-2 (t 3rd)10-248.329.472-44
WINS: #770 Farmingdale (NY) (27-21), #940 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (56-40), #940 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (14-13), #1089 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (28-7), #2724 Northport (NY) (34-20), #2724 Northport (NY) (42-12), #3040 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (21-7), #4062 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (49-32), #5196 Lindenhurst (NY) (31-6), #6542 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #1089 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-14), #1738 Commack (NY) (31-28)

1532011 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB13-05-0 (1st)9-048.315.578-49
WINS: #1242 Alden (NY) (20-14), #1745 Chittenango (NY) (35-27), #2076 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (22-6), #2354 Wellsville (NY) (41-6), #3201 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (49-8), #3973 Livonia (NY) (58-7), #3973 Livonia (NY) (39-0), #6470 Haverling (Bath, NY) (35-0), #6470 Haverling (Bath, NY) (48-0), #6789 Midlakes (Clifton Springs, NY) (41-0), #9443 Batavia (NY) (49-7), #10038 Dansville (NY) (56-0), #10472 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (55-8), LOSSES: none

1542010 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-35-3 (t 5th)9-348.329.675-40
WINS: #715 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (32-14), #1031 Garden City (NY) (26-21), #1321 Newfield (Selden, NY) (30-15), #1321 Newfield (Selden, NY) (24-0), #1597 West Babylon (NY) (36-19), #1957 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (21-14), #3368 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (42-10), #3871 Riverhead (NY) (20-17), #7079 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (36-12), LOSSES: #715 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (10-7), #1597 North Babylon (NY) (12-9), #2857 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-20)

1552013 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA/A Division IAA10-16-0 (1st)4-148.225.464-48
WINS: #657 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (24-18), #1738 Binghamton (NY) (42-22), #1738 Binghamton (NY) (32-14), #1936 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (38-33), #3012 Johnson City (NY) (45-12), #3562 Vestal (NY) (30-0), #6594 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (22-12), #8102 Horseheads (NY) (56-14), #10819 Oneonta (NY) (58-7), #11251 Ithaca (NY) (59-0), LOSSES: #67 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (19-6)

1562010 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA12-16-0 (1st)12-148.220.576-49
WINS: #873 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (32-21), #1548 New Rochelle (NY) (20-19), #2638 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (38-0), #3660 Niskayuna (NY) (35-28), #3660 Niskayuna (NY) (63-7), #4787 Saratoga Springs (NY) (33-12), #4976 Shaker (Latham, NY) (34-0), #5119 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (43-21), #6259 Schenectady (NY) (40-0), #9781 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (40-0), #10318 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (53-0), #10780 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #81 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (40-28)

1572008 North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA9-15-0 (1st)7-148.119.545-52
WINS: #1296 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (41-27), #1635 Lancaster (NY) (38-28), #2775 Clarence (NY) (37-0), #5936 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (42-10), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (55-21), #6717 Lockport (NY) (48-20), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (33-6), #9556 Tonawanda (NY) (61-0), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (28-13)

1582005 Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA10-26-0 (1st)10-148.120.372-50
WINS: #1241 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (13-7), #1862 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (40-7), #2486 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (17-0), #2775 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (21-6), #4438 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (42-8), #5618 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (42-0), #5725 Beacon (NY) (42-6), #8919 Port Chester (NY) (28-6), #9181 Spring Valley (NY) (41-8), #11937 Peekskill (NY) (49-7), LOSSES: #91 Rye (NY) (14-0), #182 Amsterdam (NY) (20-10)

1592006 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA8-26-1 (1st)8-24824.254-39
WINS: #1455 Poughkeepsie (NY) (26-20), #1536 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (9-7), #1965 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (27-0), #2387 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (31-0), #2387 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (13-7), #3141 Mahopac (NY) (31-2), #6372 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (49-7), #8674 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (47-10), LOSSES: #432 New Rochelle (NY) (31-28), #2466 Carmel (NY) (13-7)

 2005 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A9-06-0 (1st)8-0481134-39
WINS: #1715 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (42-26), #3110 Hun (Princeton, NJ) (41-20), #3198 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (14-2), #4888 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (32-0), #5088 Kent School (Kent, CT) (27-3), #5530 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (34-7), #5842 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (43-14), #10247 Taft (Watertown, CT) (47-7), #11543 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (49-6), LOSSES: none

1602013 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIB13-06-0 (1st)11-047.918.372-57
WINS: #844 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (22-21), #1089 Cazenovia (NY) (35-34), #1738 Binghamton (NY) (35-14), #2148 Depew (NY) (35-13), #3012 Johnson City (NY) (35-15), #3012 Johnson City (NY) (39-3), #6002 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (57-14), #6002 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (49-6), #6515 Norwich (NY) (49-7), #8217 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (69-0), #8275 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (69-22), #9850 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (31-7), #10819 Oneonta (NY) (49-0), LOSSES: none

1612008 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII9-27-1 (t 1st)9-247.926.655-50
WINS: #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (24-20), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (28-13), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (22-15), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (31-21), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (27-0), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (10-0), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (28-20), #4705 Huntington (NY) (19-17), #10043 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (13-6), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (7-0)

1622007 Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA5-42-3 (t 4th)5-447.93653-32
WINS: #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (30-0), #1684 Auburn (NY) (34-7), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (24-12), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (28-13), #4963 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (27-24), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (31-14), #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (24-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (24-14), #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (29-28)

1632005 Kingston (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA7-33-1 (2nd)6-247.82953-45
WINS: #668 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (34-30), #888 Warwick (NY) (28-19), #4808 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (41-12), #6285 Pine Bush (NY) (23-0), #7067 Middletown (NY) (44-0), #9405 Wallkill (NY) (49-0), #10015 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (34-0), #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (25-19), #1862 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (28-0)

1642012 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-047.711.961-53
WINS: #1274 Mount Sinai (NY) (21-7), #1274 Mount Sinai (NY) (22-16), #2844 Roosevelt (NY) (48-18), #2986 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (55-0), #4422 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (17-14), #5812 Hampton Bays (NY) (37-8), #6230 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (49-12), #6674 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (55-14), #6674 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (44-7), #8871 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (45-17), #11980 Center Moriches (NY) (34-0), #12756 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (38-0), LOSSES: none

1652007 Bethpage (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-26-1 (2nd)9-247.726.464-34
WINS: #881 Wantagh (NY) (20-12), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (21-16), #1329 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (32-20), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (28-7), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (34-14), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (6-0), #5162 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-0), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (29-8), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (14-12), #881 Wantagh (NY) (22-15)

1662004 Weedsport (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class D WestD13-07-0 (1st)13-047.71165-42
WINS: #886 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (28-16), #2043 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (15-7), #2043 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (21-0), #2874 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (22-21), #3511 Little Falls (NY) (28-22), #4474 Hancock (NY) (48-13), #7033 Oriskany (NY) (49-12), #7977 Frankfort-Schuyler (Frankfort, NY) (55-8), #8257 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (42-12), #8935 New York Mills (NY) (47-14), #9641 Sandy Creek (NY) (52-7), #11259 LaFayette (NY) (53-8), #13511 Alexandria Central (Alexandria Bay, NY) (53-0), LOSSES: none

1672017 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA7-26-1 (t 1st)7-247.636.745-42
WINS: #155 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (47-21), #706 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-22), #1604 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (34-7), #2003 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-40), #3607 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (50-14), #3607 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (50-14), #4791 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (38-13), LOSSES: #155 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (13-12), #347 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (31-12)

 2014 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 8-1 2-047.623.943-32
WINS: #594 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (29-7), #1436 Friendship Collegiate Academy (Washington, DC) (33-7), #1767 Hun (Princeton, NJ) (34-7), #1973 Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) (42-21), #3576 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (39-22), Canada Prep Football Academy (St. Catharines, Ontario) (40-24), #6663 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (28-0), #10011 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (28-6), LOSSES: #938 Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA) (23-16)

1682009 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA10-1 4-147.62467-44
WINS: #1360 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (31-17), #1360 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (31-24), #1885 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (19-0), #1905 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (33-7), #3075 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (42-7), #3402 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (34-13), #3969 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (36-7), #4721 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (44-0), #6073 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (31-14), #10047 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (33-7)

1692003 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA8-15-0 (1st)8-147.623.839-42
WINS: #1051 Carmel (NY) (34-7), #2944 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (28-7), #2944 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (32-13), #4383 Suffern (NY) (28-7), #4455 Mahopac (NY) (7-0), #5601 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (54-0), #6438 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (43-0), #8011 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (37-15), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (42-0)

1702005 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IIAA8-34-2 (2nd)8-347.527.958-46
WINS: #661 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (20-13), #985 Saratoga Springs (NY) (32-20), #2210 Shaker (Latham, NY) (35-12), #2918 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (19-0), #3304 Niskayuna (NY) (41-21), #3798 Troy (NY) (26-12), #4334 Ballston Spa (NY) (21-0), #8840 Schenectady (NY) (40-15), LOSSES: #112 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (22-6), #985 Saratoga Springs (NY) (33-12), #2410 Albany (NY) (22-15)

1712003 Brewster (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA6-44-3 (7th)5-447.533.567-32
WINS: #416 Poughkeepsie (NY) (25-12), #624 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (14-0), #2662 Beacon (NY) (43-19), #2797 Scarsdale (NY) (40-6), #4320 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (28-13), #6749 Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (28-0), #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (33-13), #416 Poughkeepsie (NY) (24-21), #624 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (27-20)

1722006 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB10-25-0 (1st)9-147.42683-38
WINS: #1107 Cazenovia (NY) (3-0), #1630 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (29-12), #1630 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (31-12), #2009 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (19-16), #2628 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (14-9), #3892 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (28-7), #4112 Norwich (NY) (23-0), #5015 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (35-7), #5580 Oneonta (NY) (21-6), #7470 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (43-6), LOSSES: #159 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (14-0), #210 Geneva (NY) (26-21)

1732012 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA12-14-0 (1st)10-147.314.679-50
WINS: #1095 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (40-20), #1274 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (28-13), #1906 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (37-0), #3549 Amsterdam (NY) (32-22), #3549 Amsterdam (NY) (48-6), #3569 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (62-8), #3724 Queensbury (NY) (49-14), #3724 Queensbury (NY) (36-20), #6347 Potsdam (NY) (42-0), #9712 Gloversville (NY) (54-7), #11134 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (68-6), #13045 South Glens Falls (NY) (62-0), LOSSES: #5237 Troy (NY) (17-7)

1742011 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/DC11-15-1 (5th)10-147.311.772-44
WINS: #1578 Hoosick Falls (NY) (13-12), #2016 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (39-0), #2494 Bronxville (NY) (38-14), #4032 Woodlands (Hartsdale, NY) (39-0), #6449 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (40-0), #6530 Pawling (NY) (34-18), #6530 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (47-13), #9044 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (37-0), #10654 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (43-0), #12875 Valhalla (NY) (42-0), #13143 Stissing Mountain (Pine Plains, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #2494 Bronxville (NY) (15-14)

1752007 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - EastAA10-13-0 (1st)5-147.322.361-45
WINS: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (38-20), #1230 Geneva (NY) (36-24), #2026 Victor (NY) (42-21), #2377 Hilton (NY) (56-39), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (42-21), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (55-28), #3553 Brockport (NY) (14-7), #7008 Newark (NY) (57-14), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (30-0), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #329 Orchard Park (NY) (49-27)

1762004 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA8-23-0 (1st)5-047.327.159-33
WINS: #56 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (28-13), #1769 Chaney (Youngstown, OH) (28-7), #1994 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (21-6), #1994 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (21-0), #4206 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-20), #4450 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #4730 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (40-17), #4730 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #31 St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH) (27-0), #201 McDowell (Erie, PA) (50-27)

1772010 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AA-ACHSFL12-07-0 (1st)11-047.25.453-71
WINS: #649 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (23-6), #3925 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (41-7), #4846 White Plains (NY) (42-14), #5315 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (42-6), #5315 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (35-18), #7028 Xavier (New York, NY) (35-0), #7530 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (48-6), #7795 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (45-12), #7900 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (35-14), #10339 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (42-3), #11808 Bishop Ford (Brooklyn, NY) (40-0), #13409 Cardinal Spellman (Bronx, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: none

1782004 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA8-26-1 (2nd)8-247.225.750-42
WINS: #325 Mt. Vernon (NY) (22-21), #1718 Mahopac (NY) (33-7), #1718 Mahopac (NY) (26-12), #1837 White Plains (NY) (34-7), #2678 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (21-14), #5857 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (35-7), #6442 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (35-0), #8257 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #325 Mt. Vernon (NY) (16-11), #850 Carmel (NY) (20-13)

1792003 Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes EastA11-14-0 (1st)8-147.218.758-53
WINS: #1178 Grand Island (NY) (31-28), #2203 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (40-7), #2285 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (14-6), #3874 Geneva (NY) (28-13), #3874 Geneva (NY) (48-7), #4180 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-8), #4832 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (42-7), #5238 Newark (NY) (40-8), #7587 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (35-18), #9296 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (41-0), #9596 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (39-0), LOSSES: #191 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (31-26)

1802010 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AD10-16-1 (2nd)5-04710.660-47
WINS: #2080 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (27-0), #2461 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (46-13), #3719 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (27-0), #4247 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (31-10), #6530 Chester (NY) (43-8), #6572 Valhalla (NY) (34-0), #7564 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (54-8), #9932 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (63-6), #10933 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (41-0), #10933 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #196 Bronxville (NY) (33-19)

1812009 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-27-1 (t 2nd)10-24725.967-49
WINS: #764 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (27-6), #2748 Brentwood (NY) (21-7), #2801 Northport (NY) (34-0), #2823 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (15-6), #2823 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (29-15), #3091 Lindenhurst (NY) (41-7), #3091 Lindenhurst (NY) (42-19), #3438 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (19-14), #6642 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (40-0), #7273 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (34-9), LOSSES: #244 Freeport (NY) (38-14), #764 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (17-14)

1822005 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA7-24-1 (2nd)7-24724.948-37
WINS: #746 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (9-7), #1936 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (35-0), #2833 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (31-21), #3032 Hilton (NY) (35-15), #6117 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (21-14), #7160 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #8525 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (17-6), #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-14)

1832004 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IAA9-14-0 (1st)9-14724.553-41
WINS: #967 Saratoga Springs (NY) (41-7), #1320 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (30-23), #1320 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (28-7), #1475 Ballston Spa (NY) (24-21), #3113 Shaker (Latham, NY) (21-0), #3264 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (29-16), #3664 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (19-7), #4372 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (35-7), #5617 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #967 Saratoga Springs (NY) (24-13)

1842013 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII11-17-1 (t 1st)11-146.924.666-51
WINS: #638 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (28-27), #1323 Huntington (NY) (41-32), #2415 Lynbrook (NY) (47-28), #2557 Glen Cove (NY) (45-26), #2557 Glen Cove (NY) (53-7), #2889 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (49-0), #3159 Bethpage (NY) (42-14), #4538 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (35-20), #4586 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (40-27), #4586 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (42-12), #10595 Manhasset (NY) (51-6), LOSSES: #638 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (36-20)

1852009 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL10-17-0 (1st)10-146.923.748-62
WINS: #1117 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (19-14), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (27-18), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (38-21), #2823 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (34-12), #3134 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-24), #3134 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (27-17), #4631 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (46-0), #5922 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (40-6), #6698 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-3), #9679 St. John the Baptist (West Islip, NY) (24-6), LOSSES: #215 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-21)

1862015 Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - EastB13-06-0 (1st)12-046.816.577-46
WINS: #1157 Schuylerville (NY) (22-19), #1676 Waverly (NY) (17-14), #1913 Cheektowaga (NY) (55-18), #3588 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (42-12), #3588 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (42-6), #3851 Amsterdam (NY) (47-0), #5502 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (42-6), #5562 Chittenango (NY) (47-6), #6163 Mexico (NY) (33-14), #7894 Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY) (55-14), #8790 Oneida (NY) (35-6), #9858 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (30-0), #10824 Camden (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: none

1872009 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA12-15-0 (1st)12-146.816.574-48
WINS: #1368 Troy (NY) (33-18), #2220 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (41-16), #3331 Gloversville (NY) (46-6), #3969 Niskayuna (NY) (46-7), #3969 Niskayuna (NY) (49-20), #4797 Queensbury (NY) (44-27), #6254 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (54-13), #6613 Glens Falls (NY) (29-7), #8395 Averill Park (NY) (49-0), #9035 South Glens Falls (NY) (55-6), #9464 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (46-14), #9909 Amsterdam (NY) (58-0), LOSSES: #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (34-7)

1882005 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA11-15-0 (1st)9-146.819.363-58
WINS: #507 Geneva (NY) (28-19), #1884 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (35-14), #2833 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (21-14), #2833 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (35-6), #3032 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (27-0), #3685 Johnson City (NY) (33-7), #3885 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (35-21), #3885 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (20-14), #7471 Southside (Elmira, NY) (54-24), #9598 Binghamton (NY) (33-0), #10423 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #507 Geneva (NY) (26-14)

1892004 North Rockland (Thiells, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - RocklandAA8-26-0 (1st)8-246.827.354-38
WINS: #850 Carmel (NY) (13-7), #2539 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (14-8), #2539 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (40-16), #3550 Mamaroneck (NY) (20-0), #4016 Suffern (NY) (34-7), #4755 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (22-7), #8182 Ossining (NY) (28-7), #10094 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #17 New Rochelle (NY) (35-7), #17 New Rochelle (NY) (38-7)

1902015 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-046.717.172-45
WINS: #1441 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (24-14), #1441 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (21-6), #2380 Locust Valley (NY) (35-7), #2457 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (49-7), #2457 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (21-6), #2843 Mount Sinai (NY) (35-7), #5169 Babylon (NY) (37-14), #6888 Hampton Bays (NY) (37-0), #7378 Center Moriches (NY) (42-13), #8118 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (35-0), #8524 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (41-7), #8524 McGann-Mercy (Riverhead, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: none

1912012 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL8-36-1 (t 2nd)8-246.731.862-48
WINS: #206 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (24-23), #2444 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-0), #2559 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (35-8), #3666 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (42-0), #3666 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (42-34), #3827 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (35-14), #4070 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (34-12), #4097 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (45-6), LOSSES: #35 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (59-21), #206 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (17-16), #667 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (30-28)

1922011 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin8-33-1 (2nd)5-146.723.769-51
WINS: #1485 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (37-16), #2968 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-27), #2968 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (53-8), #3523 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (56-8), #4725 Liverpool (NY) (35-14), #5502 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (50-28), #10138 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (63-12), #10227 Fairview (PA) (43-7), LOSSES: #10 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (21-20), #376 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (34-20), #1485 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-20)

1932003 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-346.729.459-38
WINS: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (10-0), #567 Brewster (NY) (27-20), #2360 Spring Valley (NY) (35-6), #2662 Beacon (NY) (31-0), #4360 Port Chester (NY) (35-7), #6115 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (42-0), #9944 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (37-3), LOSSES: #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (16-7), #223 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (27-7), #567 Brewster (NY) (14-0)

1942014 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 2AA11-16-0 (1st)11-146.622.466-45
WINS: #1410 Liverpool (NY) (44-7), #1820 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (26-14), #2158 Auburn (NY) (46-21), #2158 Auburn (NY) (22-8), #2346 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (52-16), #3801 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (20-13), #5174 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (32-14), #5600 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (60-8), #6866 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (36-6), #9389 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (46-14), #11693 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #191 Jamestown (NY) (28-12)

1952006 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C - League BC12-05-0 (1st)11-046.69.560-53
WINS: #1690 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (21-6), #2098 Falconer (NY) (24-0), #2688 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (25-7), #3560 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (33-7), #4747 Valhalla (NY) (27-0), #4747 Valhalla (NY) (20-0), #6974 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (34-0), #8114 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (48-18), #9341 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (33-7), #9761 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (27-0), #9784 Pawling (NY) (33-6), #10754 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (21-6), LOSSES: none

1962014 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-18-0 (1st)11-146.521.663-52
WINS: #1852 Islip (NY) (28-21), #1852 Islip (NY) (34-0), #1883 Miller Place (NY) (56-20), #3355 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (42-0), #3355 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (42-0), #3592 Westhampton Beach (NY) (46-21), #5729 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (49-7), #5792 Huntington (NY) (35-0), #6422 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (49-6), #7659 Hauppauge (NY) (49-7), #9407 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (64-15), LOSSES: #130 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (40-35)

1972003 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA9-25-0 (1st)5-246.524.466-41
WINS: #1422 Wallkill (NY) (33-25), #1422 Wallkill (NY) (37-31), #2590 Port Jervis (NY) (35-7), #3077 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (42-27), #3207 Washingtonville (NY) (15-8), #3605 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (34-6), #5238 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (21-0), #7676 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (42-21), #8415 Saugerties (NY) (53-0), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (47-7), #4455 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (14-0)

1982017 Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII11-08-0 (1st)11-046.420.551-47
WINS: #1130 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (28-14), #1130 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (33-7), #2654 Sayville (NY) (23-8), #2683 West Babylon (NY) (61-21), #4133 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (42-14), #4425 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (42-19), #4515 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (42-38), #4847 Rocky Point (NY) (56-21), #4847 Rocky Point (NY) (35-20), #4980 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (42-35), #9085 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (49-13), LOSSES: none

1992016 Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA12-12-0 (1st)12-146.424.383-40
WINS: #872 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (42-13), #1336 Lancaster (NY) (33-27), #1336 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (42-15), #1336 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (23-7), #2665 Fairport (NY) (34-10), #3044 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (13-7), #3996 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (14-7), #4169 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #4676 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (21-7), #8553 East/School of the Arts (Rochester, NY) (39-0), #8578 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (42-13), #9781 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #225 Troy (NY) (21-20)

2002005 East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAA8-25-0 (1st)7-246.420.544-44
WINS: #955 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (28-14), #3506 Fairport (NY) (40-7), #4334 Penfield (NY) (25-0), #4573 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #6117 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (16-0), #8525 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (43-0), #9075 Franklin (Rochester, NY) (34-0), #9536 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (45-7), LOSSES: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (17-7), #746 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (19-13)

2012015 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA11-15-0 (1st)11-146.124.669-48
WINS: #880 Shaker (Latham, NY) (19-14), #989 New Rochelle (NY) (32-29), #2337 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (40-7), #2910 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (40-14), #2910 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (35-7), #5101 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (25-24), #5374 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (41-13), #5374 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (42-0), #6091 Ballston Spa (NY) (47-13), #9449 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (43-7), #9505 Albany (NY) (69-29), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (44-19)

2022011 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL9-35-2 (t 2nd)7-346.132.671-48
WINS: #631 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (27-21), #1200 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-20), #1418 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (14-12), #2465 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-13), #2465 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (34-14), #3154 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (48-7), #4432 White Plains (NY) (38-14), #4970 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (32-21), #6008 Middletown (NY) (41-20), LOSSES: #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (14-0), #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (55-29), #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (30-17)

2032009 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA11-15-0 (1st)11-146.123.957-53
WINS: #1505 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (30-28), #1505 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (30-12), #1905 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (49-34), #2000 Liverpool (NY) (27-14), #2220 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (22-15), #3018 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (21-7), #4520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (41-21), #5033 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (35-14), #5033 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (49-27), #5781 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-26), #9742 Central Square (NY) (52-14), LOSSES: #133 North Tonawanda (NY) (28-7)

2042008 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA9-25-0 (1st)9-246.127.255-44
WINS: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (44-27), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (30-28), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (28-0), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (24-14), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (24-22), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (24-16), #3646 Auburn (NY) (22-8), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (38-27), #8138 Central Square (NY) (56-34), LOSSES: #467 Binghamton (NY) (28-20), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (21-0)

2052007 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-26-1 (2nd)7-246.127.850-30
WINS: #747 Baldwin (NY) (18-0), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (32-7), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (35-12), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (7-0), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-6), #3614 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (34-14), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (41-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (35-27)

2062005 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IAA8-16-0 (1st)8-146.123.144-40
WINS: #985 Saratoga Springs (NY) (30-7), #1628 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (14-0), #2360 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (42-14), #2918 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (14-7), #3304 Niskayuna (NY) (48-6), #3798 Troy (NY) (30-8), #5109 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (22-6), #6869 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #563 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (20-13)

2072011 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe West AAAA9-23-0 (1st)9-24623.961-40
WINS: #937 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (47-35), #3223 Fairport (NY) (48-28), #3223 Fairport (NY) (48-6), #3836 Hilton (NY) (47-6), #4458 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (42-22), #4458 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (56-26), #5432 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (48-18), #7287 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (53-13), #9818 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #132 Orchard Park (NY) (42-35), #937 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (17-13)

2082007 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-44636.750-31
WINS: #1029 Brentwood (NY) (31-0), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (33-7), #4313 Northport (NY) (35-7), #5214 Bay Shore (NY) (21-7), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (28-7), #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (23-0), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (34-6), #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (14-7)

2092005 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA7-22-2 (3rd)6-2462550-36
WINS: #888 Warwick (NY) (28-21), #1169 New Rochelle (NY) (19-0), #2970 Port Jervis (NY) (35-14), #4808 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (18-7), #4838 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (30-6), #6285 Pine Bush (NY) (54-0), #7067 Middletown (NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-3), #542 Kingston (NY) (34-30)

2102004 Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 BB8-28-1 (2nd)8-24627.254-44
WINS: #1791 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (19-0), #2113 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (21-13), #3028 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (48-13), #3801 Dryden (NY) (40-0), #4348 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (32-26), #4730 Whitney Point (NY) (43-7), #4982 Oneonta (NY) (55-12), #7099 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-14), LOSSES: #62 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (44-8), #62 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (15-6)

2112014 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division 4C12-14-0 (1st)9-045.919.389-45
WINS: #1509 Hoosick Falls (NY) (20-14), #1519 Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake (Bemus Point, NY) (27-0), #1779 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (21-7), #2964 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (57-14), #3018 Newark Valley (NY) (42-21), #3018 Newark Valley (NY) (33-7), #3709 Johnson City (NY) (49-6), #5128 Waverly (NY) (13-6), #7266 Greene (NY) (39-3), #7998 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (49-14), #11594 Whitney Point (NY) (48-6), #11837 Sidney (NY) (62-6), LOSSES: #229 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (20-7)

2122008 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA10-25-0 (1st)10-245.919.766-52
WINS: #1317 Carmel (NY) (34-0), #1576 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (33-7), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (34-22), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (21-7), #4563 White Plains (NY) (21-7), #4563 White Plains (NY) (28-0), #7171 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (42-12), #8851 Mt. Vernon (NY) (13-6), #9976 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (28-0), #12664 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #386 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (10-8), #1317 Carmel (NY) (34-28)

2132015 South Park/Middle Early College (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA12-16-0 (1st)12-045.820.378-50
WINS: #747 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (43-26), #1373 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (49-46), #1635 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (54-30), #1635 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (39-26), #2225 Brockport (NY) (20-7), #4889 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (45-20), #5101 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (40-14), #7082 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (34-0), #7212 Hamburg (NY) (53-7), #7780 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (49-16), #8384 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #13098 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #756 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (23-20)

2142011 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA10-23-1 (t 1st)10-245.825.472-45
WINS: #854 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (16-6), #1176 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (7-0), #1259 Binghamton (NY) (21-0), #2988 Washingtonville (NY) (26-13), #2988 Washingtonville (NY) (17-13), #3607 Warwick (NY) (46-21), #4943 Pine Bush (NY) (28-0), #6008 Middletown (NY) (20-16), #6082 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (48-7), #8656 Ithaca (NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #132 Orchard Park (NY) (21-13), #4161 Kingston (NY) (3-0)

2152010 Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-27-1 (t 1st)8-245.825.554-41
WINS: #425 Farmingdale (NY) (41-17), #1309 Syosset (NY) (41-14), #2509 East Meadow (NY) (48-7), #3791 Massapequa (NY) (34-7), #3791 Massapequa (NY) (49-19), #4292 Uniondale (NY) (34-14), #7662 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (43-14), #9586 Hempstead (NY) (49-12), LOSSES: #178 Freeport (NY) (41-38), #425 Farmingdale (NY) (42-20)

2162007 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB12-15-0 (1st)9-145.822.185-44
WINS: #1230 Geneva (NY) (14-13), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-7), #1746 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (20-14), #1882 Cazenovia (NY) (12-7), #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (15-12), #2648 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (21-0), #3462 Norwich (NY) (14-6), #3893 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (29-12), #5115 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (28-6), #5627 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-0), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (28-0), #8898 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (35-28), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (19-12)

2172007 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA6-33-2 (t 2nd)6-345.832.645-38
WINS: #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (28-14), #540 Liverpool (NY) (29-28), #2180 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (22-15), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (34-13), #3479 Vestal (NY) (34-7), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (26-0), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (16-13), #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (31-21)

2182003 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA10-26-1 (2nd)10-245.819.466-48
WINS: #1216 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (34-29), #1672 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (40-20), #3731 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (34-7), #4342 Liverpool (NY) (29-27), #4410 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (25-14), #4589 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (22-16), #5437 Auburn (NY) (46-12), #6808 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (46-8), #7767 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (63-35), #11848 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (37-14), LOSSES: #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (36-29), #1371 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (42-32)

2192013 Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD13-04-0 (1st)11-045.77.464-48
WINS: #1545 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (35-6), #2652 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (49-0), #3933 Chester (NY) (42-13), #4622 Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake (Bemus Point, NY) (35-7), #4622 Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake (Bemus Point, NY) (35-12), #5002 Frewsburg (NY) (42-8), #8067 Portville (NY) (48-7), #8455 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (38-6), #8455 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (50-0), #10398 Dunkirk (NY) (42-16), #12227 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (49-14), #12261 Westfield/Brocton (Westfield, NY) (44-7), #12708 Silver Creek/Forestville Central (Silver Creek, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: none

2202007 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League AC11-15-0 (1st)10-145.710.570-44
WINS: #2150 Cambridge (NY) (47-0), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (56-19), #3670 Bronxville (NY) (34-7), #3959 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (33-0), #6926 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (33-0), #7103 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (49-6), #7354 Pawling (NY) (34-8), #8082 Haldane (Cold Spring, NY) (42-7), #8619 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (34-7), #9373 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (47-0), #11912 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (21-16)

2212009 Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV12-08-0 (1st)12-045.611.459-56
WINS: #1679 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (34-20), #3474 Roosevelt (NY) (21-0), #3535 Locust Valley (NY) (33-0), #3535 Locust Valley (NY) (55-0), #6100 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (51-14), #6100 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (47-20), #7013 Malverne (NY) (35-0), #7013 Malverne (NY) (31-14), #7103 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (41-3), #7868 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (33-9), #7956 East Rockaway (NY) (41-6), #8686 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: none

2222007 West Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-345.631.856-33
WINS: #963 Riverhead (NY) (22-15), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (13-0), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (30-0), #3421 Deer Park (NY) (16-13), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (41-19), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (13-0), #7354 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (12-7), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (34-0), #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (22-13), #963 Riverhead (NY) (27-14)

2232015 Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA10-25-1 (2nd)10-245.525.569-44
WINS: #1061 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (35-9), #1086 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (27-22), #2952 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (43-23), #3391 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (38-7), #3391 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (29-12), #4970 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (45-6), #5786 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (33-0), #7738 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (48-20), #8352 Central Square (NY) (42-0), #9572 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (67-0), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-16), #1061 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (28-17)

2242011 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII10-27-1 (2nd)10-245.522.469-47
WINS: #1947 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (64-34), #1947 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (56-40), #3049 Lynbrook (NY) (36-0), #3049 Lynbrook (NY) (29-6), #4126 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (54-35), #4126 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (62-32), #6203 Manhasset (NY) (35-0), #6530 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-7), #7236 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (33-6), #8074 Glen Cove (NY) (46-26), LOSSES: #168 Sayville (NY) (78-61), #1485 Bethpage (NY) (37-19)

2252005 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA10-18-0 (1st)9-045.514.765-48
WINS: #2387 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (32-21), #2518 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (28-7), #2518 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (44-14), #3420 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (47-0), #4103 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (27-20), #4103 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (44-30), #4438 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (42-7), #5088 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (38-27), #6627 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (49-42), #10929 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #146 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (20-7)

2262011 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL7-35-2 (t 2nd)6-345.43058-44
WINS: #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (37-16), #1176 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (32-21), #1200 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-21), #2614 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (32-6), #3154 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (36-0), #5502 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (47-21), #6178 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (45-15), LOSSES: #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (16-14), #584 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (27-21), #2465 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (15-13)

2272008 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA10-24-1 (2nd)10-245.42172-44
WINS: #1085 Ossining (NY) (28-21), #1099 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (30-7), #1701 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (24-21), #3232 Harrison (NY) (20-7), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (40-0), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (27-6), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (47-6), #9515 Beacon (NY) (20-0), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (43-0), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (14-13), #1085 Ossining (NY) (20-7)

2282006 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA9-35-2 (t 2nd)7-345.426.575-54
WINS: #880 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (34-29), #880 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (20-14), #1562 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-14), #2748 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (18-14), #3659 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (29-22), #4021 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (35-7), #4021 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (14-0), #4421 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (28-6), #7633 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (14-0), LOSSES: #266 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (21-20), #266 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (34-27), #2411 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (21-7)

2292004 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA7-24-1 (t 1st)5-245.419.340-45
WINS: #1162 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (14-7), #3533 Central Square (NY) (61-0), #4151 Liverpool (NY) (41-0), #5876 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (34-0), #9807 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (59-0), #10841 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (27-0), #11938 Oswego (NY) (50-0), LOSSES: #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (39-28), #1520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (14-13)

2302004 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB11-15-0 (1st)10-145.313.862-49
WINS: #1508 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (12-6), #2539 Geneva (NY) (21-20), #3734 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (26-0), #3734 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (28-6), #4507 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (35-14), #8298 Livonia (NY) (41-0), #8298 Livonia (NY) (26-0), #8868 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (40-6), #9185 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (44-6), #11938 Dansville (NY) (47-0), #12703 Haverling (Bath, NY) (52-6), LOSSES: #62 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (27-7)

2312014 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 3 A - NationalA13-04-0 (1st)12-045.215.267-56
WINS: #1150 Queensbury (NY) (63-38), #2480 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (49-22), #2942 Carthage (NY) (13-6), #2942 Carthage (NY) (42-20), #3495 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (40-6), #3495 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (32-21), #4119 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (41-21), #5235 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (19-0), #6866 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (62-21), #7109 New Hartford (NY) (41-0), #8316 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (37-21), #8848 Oswego (NY) (49-14), #11502 Watertown (NY) (50-12), LOSSES: none

2322007 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA8-24-0 (1st)8-145.225.852-47
WINS: #1267 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (27-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-14), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (39-35), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (23-7), #3479 Vestal (NY) (27-7), #3479 Vestal (NY) (33-21), #6117 Horseheads (NY) (32-6), #9561 Ithaca (NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (21-7), #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-0)

2332004 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB12-18-0 (1st)12-145.222.579-43
WINS: #936 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (21-14), #2278 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (31-7), #2278 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (19-8), #2341 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (14-6), #2480 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (30-18), #2480 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (27-14), #2591 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (27-20), #5005 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (32-7), #5428 Pleasantville (NY) (27-7), #8277 Irvington (NY) (27-8), #9057 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (34-0), #9185 Eastchester (NY) (41-21), LOSSES: #62 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (48-0)

2342012 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin11-05-0 (1st)7-045.119.553-58
WINS: #1144 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #1938 Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (14-7), #2394 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (26-14), #2394 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (28-20), #2604 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (28-21), #3592 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (44-20), #3592 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (51-18), #4307 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (36-17), #5181 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (30-27), #5494 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (55-30), #10446 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: none

2352006 Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA9-26-0 (1st)9-145.117.263-44
WINS: #894 Ossining (NY) (35-21), #2255 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (42-6), #3185 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (49-0), #5456 Beacon (NY) (36-16), #6762 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (41-6), #6797 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (47-10), #9885 Spring Valley (NY) (49-8), #10794 Port Chester (NY) (42-7), #11174 Peekskill (NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #390 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (13-10), #1176 Rye (NY) (19-18)

2362004 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA8-14-0 (1st)6-145.116.938-45
WINS: #2626 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (28-7), #3423 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (43-0), #3451 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #4122 Brockport (NY) (34-0), #6385 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (31-12), #6788 Spencerport (NY) (33-0), #6788 Spencerport (NY) (47-0), #6842 Hilton (NY) (35-2), LOSSES: #235 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-26)

2372016 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division 4B12-14-0 (1st)9-14523.583-49
WINS: #1819 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (32-13), #1819 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (41-20), #1993 Cazenovia (NY) (35-13), #2152 Dunkirk (NY) (41-8), #3206 Vestal (NY) (27-0), #3296 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (21-7), #4107 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (34-0), #4779 Norwich (NY) (34-0), #5418 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (49-12), #5534 Waverly (NY) (48-14), #6051 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (47-0), #10125 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (55-12), LOSSES: #313 Glens Falls (NY) (47-39)

2382003 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 Suburban Council BlueAA7-24-1 (2nd)6-24525.347-37
WINS: #2180 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (43-0), #2409 Shaker (Latham, NY) (28-14), #2749 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (28-6), #3000 Niskayuna (NY) (35-7), #3899 Schenectady (NY) (21-19), #4915 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (21-0), #5868 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-20), LOSSES: #53 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (34-14), #314 Troy (NY) (14-13)

2392016 Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII12-08-0 (1st)12-044.919.463-51
WINS: #1357 Roosevelt (NY) (13-0), #1357 Roosevelt (NY) (28-0), #1474 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-14), #2244 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (31-6), #3612 Bethpage (NY) (28-0), #3612 Bethpage (NY) (21-7), #4913 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (33-7), #5398 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (42-21), #6118 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (48-0), #6753 Division (Levittown, NY) (42-7), #7692 Lynbrook (NY) (31-0), #8295 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (42-8), LOSSES: none

2402011 West Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII8-27-1 (1st)8-244.927.357-40
WINS: #366 Newfield (Selden, NY) (34-14), #721 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (16-10), #1578 North Babylon (NY) (43-22), #2310 Riverhead (NY) (41-6), #2531 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (34-28), #4613 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (35-0), #4613 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (28-12), #6988 Hauppauge (NY) (37-14), LOSSES: #366 Newfield (Selden, NY) (29-14), #3607 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (34-18)

2412010 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-18-0 (1st)10-144.919.859-48
WINS: #1031 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (40-6), #2037 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (41-14), #2837 Northport (NY) (28-7), #2837 Northport (NY) (42-21), #3331 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (45-0), #3480 Bay Shore (NY) (34-7), #3501 Lindenhurst (NY) (34-15), #6572 Brentwood (NY) (42-14), #6572 Brentwood (NY) (48-8), #7716 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #1031 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (41-34)

2422007 Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-35-2 (t 3rd)7-344.928.253-36
WINS: #668 Freeport (NY) (35-27), #1267 East Meadow (NY) (33-20), #2343 Hempstead (NY) (29-22), #3984 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (28-6), #4855 Oceanside (NY) (21-14), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (33-16), #12419 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (34-7), #174 Farmingdale (NY) (21-14), #668 Freeport (NY) (18-0)

2432015 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII11-18-0 (1st)11-144.823.764-51
WINS: #1290 Glen Cove (NY) (56-34), #1290 Glen Cove (NY) (38-32), #2111 Bethpage (NY) (14-7), #2396 Roosevelt (NY) (56-28), #2396 Roosevelt (NY) (53-13), #4063 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (38-0), #6037 Lynbrook (NY) (38-22), #6037 Lynbrook (NY) (57-21), #6280 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (43-21), #6450 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #9900 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (57-7), LOSSES: #124 Sayville (NY) (59-15)

2442006 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA8-24-1 (t 1st)7-244.825.951-42
WINS: #1004 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (21-18), #1055 Liverpool (NY) (30-0), #2368 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (43-32), #2566 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (17-16), #2834 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (20-14), #5580 Central Square (NY) (44-6), #5632 Vestal (NY) (42-0), #9633 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (55-20), LOSSES: #184 Auburn (NY) (42-14), #1216 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (14-3)

2452010 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL8-36-1 (3rd)8-344.731.671-44
WINS: #1309 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (45-17), #1309 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (31-21), #2668 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (38-13), #2668 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (33-14), #2782 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (49-13), #3331 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (38-8), #3925 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (33-8), #7530 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (52-6), LOSSES: #112 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (41-23), #112 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-20), #499 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (23-6)

2462009 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-18-0 (1st)10-144.720.649-55
WINS: #595 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (17-14), #2748 Brentwood (NY) (42-6), #2748 Brentwood (NY) (42-41), #2823 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (25-21), #3438 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-7), #4592 Central Islip (NY) (28-6), #4592 Central Islip (NY) (54-6), #5476 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (29-13), #7273 Commack (NY) (47-7), #7273 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #595 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (27-6)

2472008 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-27-1 (t 1st)10-244.723.960-53
WINS: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (27-26), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (34-21), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (16-10), #2302 Syosset (NY) (42-21), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (41-40), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (33-20), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (41-23), #5375 Hicksville (NY) (34-9), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (34-7), #11452 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #221 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (21-13), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (27-7)

2482005 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA5-33-2 (3rd)5-344.732.153-26
WINS: #634 East (Rochester, NY) (19-13), #1936 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (21-20), #3032 Hilton (NY) (20-17), #3537 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (34-14), #7160 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (48-27), #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-21), #597 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (9-7)

2492004 Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC12-15-0 (1st)10-144.714.770-50
WINS: #1151 Walton (NY) (25-14), #1307 Falconer (NY) (14-7), #2139 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (17-6), #3606 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (21-13), #4507 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (14-8), #6385 Avon (NY) (20-0), #7801 Warsaw (NY) (43-14), #8901 Wellsville (NY) (51-13), #8901 Wellsville (NY) (42-0), #9744 Perry (NY) (41-8), #11281 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (57-6), #12703 Haverling (Bath, NY) (55-6), LOSSES: #215 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (14-6)

2502017 Oceanside (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-08-0 (1st)11-044.519.258-49
WINS: #1383 Freeport (NY) (17-0), #1383 Freeport (NY) (34-6), #1790 Massapequa (NY) (45-21), #3352 Farmingdale (NY) (42-6), #3352 Farmingdale (NY) (34-24), #5153 Uniondale (NY) (44-24), #5332 Baldwin (NY) (14-7), #5332 Baldwin (NY) (43-13), #5528 Hempstead (NY) (42-27), #5809 East Meadow (NY) (38-0), #7310 Long Beach (NY) (42-14), LOSSES: none

2512013 Queensbury (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA13-04-0 (1st)12-044.59.667-60
WINS: #1646 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-27), #1646 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (14-7), #1720 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (36-27), #1720 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (36-7), #3012 Troy (NY) (40-22), #5240 Amsterdam (NY) (48-28), #5240 Amsterdam (NY) (59-26), #6866 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (28-7), #8394 Gloversville (NY) (47-7), #9079 Massena (NY) (42-0), #12526 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (33-0), #12526 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (41-0), #13179 South Glens Falls (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: none

2522011 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA11-24-1 (2nd)9-244.519.483-43
WINS: #1375 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (35-14), #1578 Amsterdam (NY) (26-23), #2465 Troy (NY) (38-7), #4187 Queensbury (NY) (14-6), #4680 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (63-20), #4803 Shaker (Latham, NY) (21-14), #5832 Glens Falls (NY) (29-7), #6633 Gloversville (NY) (36-6), #7793 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (47-6), #8462 Schenectady (NY) (34-12), #11833 South Glens Falls (NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #224 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (27-20), #1578 Amsterdam (NY) (23-7)

2532009 Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 D - CentralD12-14-0 (1st)11-144.515.884-40
WINS: #2254 Groton (NY) (61-8), #2369 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (21-20), #3037 Dundee (NY) (14-6), #3060 Silver Creek (NY) (27-12), #3356 Frewsburg (NY) (21-7), #3356 Frewsburg (NY) (27-14), #3945 Portville (NY) (41-0), #3945 Portville (NY) (23-13), #4431 Moriah (Port Henry, NY) (41-0), #8734 Forestville Central (Forestville, NY) (47-19), #9871 Falconer (NY) (24-6), #12027 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (41-10), LOSSES: #2369 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (7-6)

2542009 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-344.525.561-45
WINS: #244 Freeport (NY) (28-7), #1963 Baldwin (NY) (9-7), #2069 Syosset (NY) (29-8), #2871 Massapequa (NY) (35-7), #3380 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (35-7), #3380 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (38-18), #6011 Uniondale (NY) (17-14), #11838 Hempstead (NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #244 Freeport (NY) (34-20), #1180 East Meadow (NY) (7-6), #2069 Syosset (NY) (23-20)

2552008 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC13-06-0 (1st)12-044.59.773-54
WINS: #1588 Le Roy (NY) (38-35), #1769 Notre Dame (Elmira, NY) (20-6), #2125 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-7), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (33-13), #3681 Silver Creek (NY) (21-0), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (28-0), #6621 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (28-13), #8514 Salamanca (NY) (30-14), #8851 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (28-6), #10147 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (34-7), #10859 Kennedy [John F.] (Cheektowaga, NY) (43-8), #11077 Falconer (NY) (42-6), #11619 Westfield/Ripley (Westfield, NY) (44-2), LOSSES: none

2562011 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA10-14-0 (1st)9-144.413.946-50
WINS: #1880 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (27-0), #2789 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (52-29), #5297 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (48-6), #6678 Cortland (NY) (53-20), #6865 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (40-15), #7533 Carthage (NY) (40-6), #7533 Carthage (NY) (27-6), #9926 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (53-6), #10429 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (53-0), #10972 New Hartford (NY) (56-6), LOSSES: #224 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (21-7)

2572008 Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA9-16-0 (1st)8-144.417.648-44
WINS: #1129 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (20-17), #2330 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (35-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (34-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (41-33), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (50-6), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (35-0), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (53-27), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #10330 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (49-26), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (38-28)

2582017 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII11-08-0 (1st)11-044.313.357-48
WINS: #2613 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (33-0), #2613 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (34-12), #3669 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (42-7), #3669 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (35-14), #4742 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (27-3), #4801 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (38-0), #6201 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (45-7), #6552 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (38-7), #6740 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (55-7), #6740 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (31-0), #8898 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: none

2592017 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA9-2 4-244.329.372-37
WINS: #955 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (31-7), #1416 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (20-14), #1683 Victor (NY) (17-9), #2010 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (34-0), #2872 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (65-56), #2999 Ursuline (Youngstown, OH) (38-26), #4404 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (41-7), #4946 Batavia (NY) (42-6), #5775 Hilton (NY) (48-14), LOSSES: #268 Lancaster (NY) (9-0), #1683 Victor (NY) (28-24)

2602011 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-344.330.866-41
WINS: #366 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-14), #1578 North Babylon (NY) (20-3), #1578 North Babylon (NY) (21-7), #2531 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (28-7), #2531 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-24), #2932 Deer Park (NY) (21-0), #3607 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (31-0), #4613 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #366 Newfield (Selden, NY) (14-13), #668 West Babylon (NY) (16-10), #2310 Riverhead (NY) (38-35)

2612007 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV8-27-1 (1st)8-244.326.755-34
WINS: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (25-6), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (21-20), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (18-15), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-20), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (27-7), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (17-13), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (35-14), #7597 Hampton Bays (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (20-14), #1110 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-10)

2622003 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-07-0 (1st)10-044.39.653-28
WINS: #2815 Riverhead (NY) (20-0), #3265 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (31-0), #3265 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (12-9), #5187 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (39-18), #5187 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (31-0), #6530 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (28-10), #7096 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (41-12), #8436 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-17), #9189 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (35-20), #10438 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (36-6), LOSSES: none

2632017 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA12-07-0 (t 1st)12-044.117.966-45
WINS: #1722 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (21-7), #1870 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (34-19), #2024 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (38-14), #2233 Rye (NY) (34-30), #2233 Rye (NY) (23-19), #2408 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (31-7), #4955 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (36-0), #5625 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (28-14), #6650 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (42-10), #9048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (42-0), #9048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (42-6), #12202 Peekskill (NY) (60-13), LOSSES: none

2642016 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-17-1 (2nd)11-144.119.965-50
WINS: #970 Farmingdale (NY) (53-28), #1122 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (28-14), #2577 Baldwin (NY) (26-21), #2577 Baldwin (NY) (37-7), #4327 East Meadow (NY) (42-40), #4618 Oceanside (NY) (41-28), #5903 Uniondale (NY) (56-23), #5903 Uniondale (NY) (28-0), #7946 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (54-7), #8578 Syosset (NY) (49-7), #11205 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #970 Farmingdale (NY) (31-20)

2652003 Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B WestB8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-344.116.161-37
WINS: #1401 Solvay (NY) (20-13), #2815 Cazenovia (NY) (34-6), #4410 Holland Patent (NY) (41-12), #5576 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (20-6), #9644 Skaneateles (NY) (62-0), #10052 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (59-12), #10767 Marcellus (NY) (48-9), #11350 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (41-6), LOSSES: #152 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (12-7), #1401 Solvay (NY) (56-28), #5666 Homer (NY) (34-30)

2662011 Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA8-24-1 (2nd)8-24423.560-35
WINS: #2451 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (33-7), #2805 Niagara Falls (NY) (28-7), #2988 Clarence (NY) (40-13), #4161 Lancaster (NY) (47-14), #5669 Lockport (NY) (10-6), #6449 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (52-6), #6865 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (40-7), #8841 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #132 Orchard Park (NY) (31-14), #132 Orchard Park (NY) (30-10)

2672010 Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - SouthA10-25-1 (t 1st)10-24424.573-40
WINS: #1087 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (17-7), #1649 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (6-0), #1732 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (17-13), #2171 Poughkeepsie (NY) (42-27), #2477 Wallkill (NY) (35-20), #4381 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (37-9), #5071 Eastchester (NY) (23-6), #6414 Spring Valley (NY) (21-20), #8659 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (31-6), #12434 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (20-8), LOSSES: #70 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (24-13), #4736 Rye (NY) (21-20)

2682009 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-27-1 (2nd)9-2442562-44
WINS: #1467 Riverhead (NY) (21-6), #1467 Riverhead (NY) (3-0), #2254 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (10-7), #3218 West Islip (NY) (30-7), #3218 West Islip (NY) (17-10), #3260 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (13-12), #3930 West Babylon (NY) (21-0), #8477 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (35-0), #8584 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #349 North Babylon (NY) (30-6), #349 North Babylon (NY) (17-10)

2692008 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-34-1 (2nd)8-34423.366-35
WINS: #1588 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (27-21), #1600 Hilton (NY) (41-21), #3150 Brockport (NY) (41-14), #4256 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (49-0), #4961 Fairport (NY) (41-21), #7045 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (62-27), #7619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (41-8), #10292 Penfield (NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (34-12), #1600 Hilton (NY) (42-32), #2720 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (44-21)

2702004 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII8-05-0 (t 1st)8-0446.530-30
WINS: #3470 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (35-6), #3470 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (37-0), #5263 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (31-0), #5263 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (40-7), #7998 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (42-0), #8868 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (29-0), #8868 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (28-7), #9548 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: none

2712004 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA11-18-0 (1st)10-04415.365-58
WINS: #2113 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (21-7), #2113 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (17-14), #3533 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (30-3), #3533 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (23-13), #3734 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (13-6), #4607 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (39-34), #6071 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (38-0), #6071 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (38-0), #7294 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (40-7), #9548 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (39-0), #9641 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #160 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (20-3)

2722012 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL8-26-1 (t 2nd)7-243.928.552-46
WINS: #518 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (30-28), #2444 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (48-7), #3827 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (42-14), #3855 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY) (35-14), #4070 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (38-8), #4097 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (41-10), #4097 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (41-20), #5109 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #206 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (41-16), #206 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (34-31)

2732010 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-27-1 (t 1st)9-243.928.662-44
WINS: #442 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (10-7), #1597 West Babylon (NY) (20-14), #1597 North Babylon (NY) (7-0), #1597 West Babylon (NY) (34-13), #2857 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (28-10), #3368 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (21-13), #3618 West Islip (NY) (21-0), #3618 West Islip (NY) (35-14), #3871 Riverhead (NY) (19-13), LOSSES: #442 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (32-14), #1321 Newfield (Selden, NY) (23-7)

2742008 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL6-45-3 (t 3rd)6-443.93468-41
WINS: #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (30-14), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (15-6), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (21-12), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (33-17), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (28-25), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-21), #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-27), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-14), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (30-27)

2752006 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA8-16-0 (1st)8-143.924.242-41
WINS: #184 Auburn (NY) (48-34), #1055 Liverpool (NY) (35-13), #1637 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (42-14), #2368 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (32-25), #2834 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (33-20), #5081 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-27), #5632 Vestal (NY) (49-12), #7392 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (34-20), LOSSES: #1216 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (43-35)

2762006 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA8-15-0 (1st)8-143.924.448-36
WINS: #1547 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (41-20), #1663 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (25-23), #1900 Penfield (NY) (24-14), #2283 Hilton (NY) (41-29), #2670 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (12-7), #3206 Brockport (NY) (29-14), #4173 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (36-28), #7612 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #416 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (12-7)

2772017 Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-08-0 (1st)11-043.817.158-46
WINS: #1564 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (35-12), #1564 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (21-7), #3330 Northport (NY) (31-7), #3483 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-14), #3483 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (45-12), #4091 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (31-6), #5470 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (30-0), #5904 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (34-13), #6242 Commack (NY) (38-0), #7077 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (28-7), #7466 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: none

2782011 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL6-44-3 (t 5th)5-443.834.762-39
WINS: #584 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (30-17), #1200 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (24-20), #2614 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (28-7), #3154 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (63-30), #5566 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY) (26-13), #6178 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (14-10), #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (21-20), #631 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (37-16), #1200 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (23-19)

2792008 Oneida (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB11-24-0 (1st)10-243.816.572-54
WINS: #1811 Waverly (NY) (27-21), #2113 Haverling (Bath, NY) (27-0), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (20-0), #3305 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (50-7), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (14-13), #4589 Chittenango (NY) (38-12), #5022 Holland Patent (NY) (45-13), #7534 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (26-7), #9515 Solvay (NY) (46-0), #10312 Ithaca (NY) (47-13), #10378 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (43-14), LOSSES: #257 Rye (NY) (16-12), #2494 Norwich (NY) (14-9)

2802003 Peru (NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Northern Division IIB11-15-0 (1st)7-143.814.669-50
WINS: #2229 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (43-42), #3147 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (24-6), #3147 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (42-15), #4729 Saranac Lake (NY) (30-14), #4852 Massena (NY) (28-6), #5057 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (29-7), #6057 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (48-20), #6057 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (47-3), #7885 Plattsburgh (NY) (23-7), #8167 Gouverneur (NY) (48-16), #10330 AuSable Valley (Clintonville, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #445 Rye (NY) (35-22)

2812003 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-35-1 (1st)7-343.826.261-46
WINS: #1939 Fairport (NY) (23-7), #1939 Fairport (NY) (24-21), #2298 Penfield (NY) (27-14), #2298 Penfield (NY) (14-9), #2328 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (17-7), #2508 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-19), #2508 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (30-19), #3968 Brockport (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (17-14), #2110 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (33-22), #2298 Penfield (NY) (13-9)

2822013 Jamestown (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA10-16-0 (1st)9-143.716.254-49
WINS: #3241 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (69-14), #3241 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (50-28), #3511 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (42-7), #3772 South Park/Middle Early College (Buffalo, NY) (58-32), #4509 Orchard Park (NY) (42-41), #4822 Lancaster (NY) (58-20), #7084 Clarence (NY) (52-8), #9538 Niagara Falls (NY) (63-6), #9538 Niagara Falls (NY) (52-14), #11451 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (56-8), LOSSES: #67 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (48-34)

2832004 Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League BA8-26-1 (2nd)8-243.719.652-44
WINS: #2614 Spring Valley (NY) (14-0), #2614 Spring Valley (NY) (38-6), #3113 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (19-0), #3470 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (41-14), #5876 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (28-0), #6870 Port Chester (NY) (35-6), #7817 Scarsdale (NY) (34-6), #10344 Peekskill (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #352 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-19), #352 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (35-3)

2842003 Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 Northern Adirondack IC12-17-0 (1st)7-143.7975-50
WINS: #1571 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (14-6), #2843 Watervliet (NY) (35-14), #3354 Tupper Lake (NY) (21-14), #5868 Chatham (NY) (42-0), #5868 Corinth (NY) (49-14), #6115 Mechanicville (NY) (51-0), #7423 Schuylerville (NY) (26-12), #10369 Voorheesville (NY) (33-0), #11463 Granville (NY) (40-8), #12138 Greenwich (NY) (41-7), #12175 Stillwater (NY) (39-8), #13825 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #230 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (30-26)

2852014 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB12-15-0 (1st)11-143.613.278-49
WINS: #2400 Schuylerville (NY) (40-0), #2591 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (49-14), #2854 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (34-28), #4170 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (49-0), #4455 Peru (NY) (60-20), #6401 Cohoes (NY) (69-13), #7266 Glens Falls (NY) (61-0), #8169 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (59-0), #8890 Johnstown (NY) (68-14), #8912 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (55-0), #12279 Hudson (NY) (76-6), #13104 Crane [Ichabod] (Valatie, NY) (88-0), LOSSES: #229 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (27-19)

2862012 Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA10-15-0 (1st)9-143.62160-44
WINS: #1775 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (35-8), #1775 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (14-0), #2740 Schenectady (NY) (21-14), #2740 Schenectady (NY) (28-21), #3569 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (47-12), #3724 Queensbury (NY) (48-20), #7758 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (40-8), #7843 Ballston Spa (NY) (42-6), #8021 Niskayuna (NY) (48-34), #8330 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #138 New Rochelle (NY) (28-21)

2872009 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC11-16-0 (1st)9-143.613.275-43
WINS: #2254 Groton (NY) (21-0), #2427 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (27-0), #4192 Walton (NY) (27-6), #4192 Walton (NY) (48-14), #4241 Greene (NY) (21-0), #5331 Waverly (NY) (21-0), #5922 Whitney Point (NY) (20-0), #6672 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-14), #9573 Sidney (NY) (41-0), #11903 Unatego (Otego, NY) (44-3), #13861 Unadilla Valley/Edmeston Central (New Berlin, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #323 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (21-0)

2882009 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA7-34-1 (2nd)6-243.624.359-28
WINS: #1271 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (24-19), #2427 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (52-14), #3380 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (25-7), #5174 East/School of the Arts (Rochester, NY) (28-0), #5720 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (42-28), #6698 Fairport (NY) (28-3), #8454 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (34-13), LOSSES: #133 North Tonawanda (NY) (26-24), #1271 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (28-21), #1360 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (24-0)

2892007 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA8-24-0 (1st)8-243.62155-43
WINS: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (35-22), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (22-19), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (28-0), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (41-13), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (35-14), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (49-7), #8413 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (41-7), #8619 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (31-7), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (28-25), #1359 Amsterdam (NY) (38-7)

2902006 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceA9-3 5-343.622.871-43
WINS: #1587 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (21-16), #1587 Victor (NY) (21-0), #1606 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (28-14), #1697 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (7-0), #4987 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #4987 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-6), #5209 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (14-7), #8471 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (41-13), #10613 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (30-0), LOSSES: #159 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (23-0), #1587 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (8-0), #2580 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (17-7)

2912009 Hauppauge (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII7-45-3 (t 3rd)7-443.530.168-38
WINS: #1444 Kings Park (NY) (41-20), #1655 Sayville (NY) (39-7), #1861 Islip (NY) (14-13), #2999 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (20-9), #2999 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (24-20), #3567 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (23-16), #4431 Rocky Point (NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #121 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (29-0), #121 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-18), #1655 Sayville (NY) (17-14), #3930 Westhampton Beach (NY) (22-17)

2922008 West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA8-24-1 (t 1st)8-243.524.538-50
WINS: #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (28-22), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (51-34), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (41-34), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (27-7), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (27-26), #3646 Auburn (NY) (56-35), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (37-6), #8138 Central Square (NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (44-27), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (47-37)

2932004 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A NationalA10-15-0 (1st)9-143.417.455-44
WINS: #1520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (28-20), #1945 Carthage (NY) (20-19), #1945 Carthage (NY) (27-26), #2751 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (24-12), #4941 New Hartford (NY) (44-12), #5876 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (44-14), #6471 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (17-7), #9004 Watertown (NY) (35-0), #9360 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) (49-14), #11097 Camden (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #184 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (27-20)

2942010 General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C - NorthC12-15-0 (1st)11-143.313.477-41
WINS: #1321 Fredonia (NY) (19-14), #1334 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-20), #3823 Ilion (NY) (62-6), #4498 Cato-Meridian (Cato, NY) (66-36), #6314 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (22-12), #6346 Westmoreland (NY) (19-18), #6346 Westmoreland (NY) (58-8), #8322 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (61-12), #9759 Pulaski (NY) (38-0), #11873 Lowville (NY) (48-0), #12582 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (40-0), #13849 Alexandria Central/La Fargeville (Alexandria Bay, NY) (85-0), LOSSES: #196 Bronxville (NY) (34-14)

2952007 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA8-33-0 (1st)5-043.320.768-52
WINS: #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (26-14), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (21-0), #3153 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (48-0), #3685 North Tonawanda (NY) (42-13), #5938 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (23-0), #7866 Niagara Falls (NY) (26-7), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (32-7), #8031 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #27 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (21-0), #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (13-7), #126 St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH) (47-7)

2962005 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA SouthAA10-15-0 (1st)10-143.320.658-45
WINS: #1825 North Tonawanda (NY) (26-22), #2283 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (6-0), #3032 Jamestown (NY) (42-0), #3396 Niagara Falls (NY) (21-7), #3396 Niagara Falls (NY) (30-14), #3835 Lancaster (NY) (29-10), #5665 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (42-6), #6313 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (20-13), #6983 Clarence (NY) (38-0), #10223 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (42-3), LOSSES: #84 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (39-14)

2972011 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IID12-15-0 (1st)11-043.212.779-39
WINS: #2243 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (30-14), #2513 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (14-6), #3300 Chester (NY) (27-0), #3544 Avon (NY) (44-0), #3544 Avon (NY) (35-21), #4057 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (35-7), #4057 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (16-12), #6290 Geneseo (NY) (56-6), #7336 Le Roy (NY) (42-7), #11439 Warsaw (NY) (55-0), #12372 Perry (NY) (55-7), #12501 Cuba-Rushford (Cuba, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #2354 Wellsville (NY) (20-18)

2982007 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-15-0 (1st)8-143.218.844-39
WINS: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (14-7), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (27-14), #3270 East (Rochester, NY) (17-7), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (42-13), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (42-14), #6328 Penfield (NY) (37-7), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (35-8), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #951 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (38-35)

2992007 Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-17-0 (1st)9-143.218.344-44
WINS: #547 Bethpage (NY) (22-15), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (34-14), #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (21-7), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (33-13), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (12-6), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (41-13), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (34-26), #7520 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (40-14), #10619 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (40-14), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (20-12)

3002007 Carthage (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA11-16-0 (1st)11-143.11758-55
WINS: #2180 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (19-7), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (28-14), #2856 New Hartford (NY) (21-14), #3008 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (21-7), #3614 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (42-7), #4801 Camden (NY) (14-13), #5655 Cortland (NY) (28-13), #6406 Oneida (NY) (34-7), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (35-0), #10790 Watertown (NY) (31-0), #12064 Oswego (NY) (58-7), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-0)

3012005 Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA6-34-0 (1st)4-343.127.454-34
WINS: #1541 Washingtonville (NY) (26-7), #1862 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (38-0), #3348 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (35-0), #4808 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (22-21), #4838 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (45-0), #10015 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-0), #542 Kingston (NY) (28-19), #668 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (28-21)

3022004 Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA7-26-0 (1st)7-24325.646-37
WINS: #539 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (20-13), #1718 Mahopac (NY) (24-0), #1837 White Plains (NY) (21-14), #2678 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (24-0), #5857 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (28-6), #6442 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (33-14), #8257 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #325 Mt. Vernon (NY) (37-6), #563 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (13-7)

3032011 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-27-1 (t 1st)9-242.923.460-44
WINS: #1121 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (35-27), #2210 West Islip (NY) (25-14), #2856 Lindenhurst (NY) (53-28), #3703 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (57-6), #4458 Bay Shore (NY) (27-13), #5044 Northport (NY) (42-25), #5090 Brentwood (NY) (56-14), #5328 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (35-7), #8171 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (32-19), LOSSES: #288 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (37-22), #288 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (35-20)

3042010 Victor (NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA9-17-0 (1st)9-142.915.450-39
WINS: #3346 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (28-7), #3618 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (48-7), #5019 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (41-18), #5019 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (43-6), #6596 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (23-0), #7415 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (49-13), #7689 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (36-7), #8659 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (42-6), #12746 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #70 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (10-7)

3052005 Gorton (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA8-25-1 (2nd)7-242.922.551-43
WINS: #1241 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (7-3), #1527 Mahopac (NY) (26-0), #1915 Ossining (NY) (22-15), #3032 White Plains (NY) (14-7), #4963 Mt. Vernon (NY) (33-0), #6768 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (28-14), #7252 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (42-0), #10590 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #246 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (44-0), #1169 New Rochelle (NY) (34-14)

3062004 Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 A SouthA6-31-2 (5th)5-342.92348-19
WINS: #1581 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (67-48), #2326 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (33-25), #2399 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (18-14), #2399 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (15-7), #4061 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (28-6), #9185 Depew (NY) (38-0), LOSSES: #184 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (33-28), #3451 Hamburg (NY) (13-6), #6021 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (20-7)

3072016 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII12-08-0 (1st)12-042.81464-51
WINS: #1651 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (13-6), #2911 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (42-14), #2911 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (28-12), #3855 Long Beach (NY) (36-8), #3855 Long Beach (NY) (28-0), #4010 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (49-20), #5398 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (28-0), #5699 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (42-6), #8082 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (42-7), #8082 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (44-14), #8919 Manhasset (NY) (59-0), #9577 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: none

3082013 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-27-1 (t 1st)9-242.823.963-44
WINS: #418 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (36-20), #2415 Lynbrook (NY) (55-33), #2557 Glen Cove (NY) (41-18), #2889 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #2889 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (41-16), #4538 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (49-14), #4538 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (35-7), #4586 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (27-7), #8895 South (Valley Stream, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #418 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (28-27), #3159 Bethpage (NY) (13-7)

3092012 Hoosick Falls (NY)New YorkSection 2 C - NorthC13-05-0 (1st)12-042.83.273-51
WINS: #1134 Hornell (NY) (34-21), #2721 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (43-21), #3188 Saranac Lake (NY) (20-12), #4605 Schuylerville (NY) (43-12), #4921 Chatham (NY) (40-0), #7662 Mechanicville (NY) (43-0), #8386 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (47-0), #11028 Stillwater (NY) (40-0), #11081 Tamarac (Troy, NY) (44-0), #11554 Corinth (NY) (47-0), #12466 Granville (NY) (42-10), #13473 Voorheesville (NY) (69-14), #13808 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (47-8), LOSSES: none

3102004 Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA10-23-1 (2nd)9-242.818.673-43
WINS: #1837 Queensbury (NY) (32-0), #2455 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (25-19), #3140 Troy (NY) (10-7), #4538 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (21-0), #4538 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (28-13), #5128 Averill Park (NY) (34-6), #5128 Averill Park (NY) (14-13), #5857 Gloversville (NY) (28-13), #6531 Glens Falls (NY) (21-6), #10612 South Glens Falls (NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #257 Wallkill (NY) (21-18), #1837 Queensbury (NY) (36-20)

3112017 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA6-44-3 (t 4th)5-442.73858-38
WINS: #155 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (38-34), #1581 Bishop Hendricken (Warwick, RI) (40-22), #1604 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (52-20), #2003 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (45-21), #3607 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (70-13), #4791 Christ the King (Middle Village, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #347 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (35-7), #347 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (14-7), #430 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (35-22), #1604 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (29-28)

3122010 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII10-27-1 (t 1st)10-242.726.368-48
WINS: #1059 Islip (NY) (26-20), #1712 Huntington (NY) (34-21), #2284 Westhampton Beach (NY) (28-14), #2284 Westhampton Beach (NY) (34-28), #2979 Deer Park (NY) (29-21), #3213 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (26-21), #3213 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (32-12), #3676 Kings Park (NY) (41-26), #4929 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (43-20), #8712 Rocky Point (NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #300 Lynbrook (NY) (42-27), #1059 Islip (NY) (41-13)

3132006 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA10-14-0 (1st)9-142.713.351-52
WINS: #1606 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (37-7), #4201 Queensbury (NY) (42-20), #4379 Glens Falls (NY) (42-7), #4704 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (34-14), #5058 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (44-14), #5058 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (35-6), #6558 South Glens Falls (NY) (50-0), #7322 Gloversville (NY) (34-13), #8382 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (61-0), #10227 Averill Park (NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #1361 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (30-7)

3142006 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA7-35-2 (t 2nd)6-342.727.257-49
WINS: #1562 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (20-17), #2411 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (33-7), #2748 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (42-13), #2748 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (21-20), #2964 Kingston (NY) (41-0), #4021 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-12), #4421 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (14-7), LOSSES: #266 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-7), #645 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (20-14), #645 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (34-29)

3152004 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY)New YorkSection 5 Genesee RegionD10-26-1 (t 1st)8-142.713.168-41
WINS: #2499 Bolivar-Richburg (Bolivar, NY) (44-13), #2981 Elba (NY) (23-12), #2981 Elba (NY) (35-12), #3583 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY) (20-0), #6206 Alexander (NY) (53-22), #6206 Alexander (NY) (27-0), #6531 Attica (NY) (39-21), #9571 Barker (NY) (36-7), #11546 Notre Dame (Batavia, NY) (34-6), #12864 Holley (NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #511 Weedsport (NY) (28-16), #3494 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (14-9)

3162011 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA11-16-0 (1st)11-142.614.461-53
WINS: #1536 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (13-10), #3523 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (49-6), #3770 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (42-0), #4233 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (45-20), #4803 Shaker (Latham, NY) (35-7), #4803 Shaker (Latham, NY) (34-0), #6891 Ballston Spa (NY) (37-20), #8074 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (27-0), #9637 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (50-0), #9662 Saratoga Springs (NY) (55-13), #13306 Albany (NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #601 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (16-6)

3172011 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII11-18-0 (1st)11-142.61367-49
WINS: #2722 Wantagh (NY) (35-7), #2722 Wantagh (NY) (21-3), #4233 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-8), #4233 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (27-0), #4725 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (38-8), #6058 Long Beach (NY) (29-14), #6379 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (16-0), #7748 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (51-0), #8567 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (34-3), #9127 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (42-7), #12940 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #366 Newfield (Selden, NY) (14-7)

3182006 Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA9-15-0 (1st)9-142.618.262-38
WINS: #390 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (21-6), #2255 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (35-14), #3185 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (13-7), #3185 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (35-0), #3878 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (19-13), #5456 Beacon (NY) (42-22), #6797 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (29-7), #7536 Brewster (NY) (34-14), #8198 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #674 Harrison (NY) (35-21)

3192012 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-27-1 (t 1st)10-242.521.859-53
WINS: #1033 Baldwin (NY) (21-9), #1033 Baldwin (NY) (21-6), #1891 Massapequa (NY) (21-14), #1891 Massapequa (NY) (12-9), #5741 Syosset (NY) (44-0), #6147 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (28-0), #6147 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (42-13), #8092 Freeport (NY) (42-7), #8702 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (48-6), #9455 Hempstead (NY) (44-12), LOSSES: #341 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (31-14), #2429 East Meadow (NY) (48-38)

3202004 East (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicAAA9-15-0 (1st)4-042.513.839-51
WINS: #2204 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (24-15), #2614 Penfield (NY) (48-14), #3113 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (22-20), #4151 Franklin (Rochester, NY) (20-7), #5991 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (38-13), #8394 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (20-0), #9847 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (27-7), #10043 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (40-0), #10043 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #235 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-21)

3212014 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA9-33-1 (2nd)8-242.43071-50
WINS: #674 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (20-19), #1150 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (15-7), #1973 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (28-7), #2964 Washingtonville (NY) (41-21), #3215 Middletown (NY) (39-30), #4598 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (34-33), #4790 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (62-7), #7659 Pine Bush (NY) (72-14), #8640 Kingston (NY) (68-14), LOSSES: #191 Jamestown (NY) (41-20), #707 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (27-14), #1150 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (27-21)

3222013 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA10-15-0 (1st)9-142.418.554-52
WINS: #1617 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (33-20), #1617 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (19-14), #1936 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (56-32), #3090 Liverpool (NY) (61-28), #5662 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (42-21), #6178 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-7), #7064 Auburn (NY) (42-14), #8238 Central Square (NY) (55-6), #8755 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (40-0), #10089 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (52-0), LOSSES: #367 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (24-18)

3232007 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-24-1 (2nd)8-242.423.353-39
WINS: #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (38-35), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (24-14), #2010 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (26-21), #3553 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (38-15), #3553 Brockport (NY) (28-7), #6328 Penfield (NY) (39-17), #6328 Penfield (NY) (21-16), #6546 Fairport (NY) (28-13), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (38-20), #881 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (14-7)

3242005 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA8-15-0 (1st)8-142.41634-42
WINS: #1936 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (24-21), #3265 Brockport (NY) (38-13), #3368 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (45-21), #3506 Fairport (NY) (49-23), #4334 Penfield (NY) (2-0), #6951 Spencerport (NY) (42-7), #8525 Edison Tech (Rochester, NY) (54-30), #9382 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (48-21), LOSSES: #634 East (Rochester, NY) (28-14)

3252003 Lockport (NY)New YorkSection 6 AAAA9-26-0 (t 1st)9-142.417.457-49
WINS: #1996 Orchard Park (NY) (14-13), #3288 Lancaster (NY) (14-0), #4410 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (19-6), #4700 Niagara Falls (NY) (35-0), #4945 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (21-0), #5348 Jamestown (NY) (51-0), #5348 Jamestown (NY) (48-0), #9076 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (28-0), #10701 Clarence (NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (26-12), #1866 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (21-13)

3262007 Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-342.326.446-34
WINS: #705 West Islip (NY) (27-14), #2714 North Babylon (NY) (36-14), #3526 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (34-7), #4273 West Babylon (NY) (33-3), #4273 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (26-0), #8786 Centereach (NY) (55-13), LOSSES: #57 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (25-8), #705 West Islip (NY) (22-15), #2278 Newfield (Selden, NY) (15-7)

3272007 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-342.327.840-39
WINS: #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (33-18), #1791 Huntington (NY) (41-39), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (14-7), #4677 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (48-13), #7274 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (34-7), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (34-28), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (16-14), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (26-17)

3282003 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIAA8-25-0 (1st)6-242.320.458-42
WINS: #1939 Fairport (NY) (14-9), #2110 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (42-26), #2285 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (19-15), #4180 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (28-27), #4232 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (34-28), #6780 Batavia (NY) (44-13), #6927 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (35-6), #8743 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (34-14), LOSSES: #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (14-13), #222 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (14-13)

3292003 General Brown (Dexter, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class C NorthC11-16-0 (1st)11-142.312.462-44
WINS: #2203 Weedsport (NY) (25-19), #2203 Unatego (Otego, NY) (28-20), #3479 Westmoreland (NY) (21-6), #4383 Canastota (NY) (41-0), #5348 South Lewis (Turin, NY) (62-6), #6716 Herkimer (NY) (35-0), #9119 Pulaski (NY) (43-0), #9347 Notre Dame (Utica, NY) (55-14), #10206 Beaver River (Beaver Falls, NY) (63-20), #10262 Thousand Islands (Clayton, NY) (45-18), #12364 Lowville (NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #230 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (48-7)

3302006 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-08-0 (1st)11-042.27.556-42
WINS: #1978 East Meadow (NY) (42-20), #3892 Brentwood (NY) (21-14), #3892 Brentwood (NY) (42-6), #6002 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (21-7), #6002 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (27-14), #7470 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (28-0), #7879 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (42-0), #9606 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (34-6), #9742 Lindenhurst (NY) (42-0), #10087 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (35-0), #11202 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: none

3312003 Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA5-44-1 (2nd)5-442.233.456-28
WINS: #1216 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (23-20), #2944 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (27-3), #4455 Mahopac (NY) (28-7), #5601 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (28-10), #8011 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (26-7), #72 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (19-0), #390 White Plains (NY) (42-21), #560 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (34-7)

3322016 Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA12-16-1 (3rd)12-142.118.686-41
WINS: #962 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (25-17), #1609 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (42-6), #2775 Brewster (NY) (42-35), #3101 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (48-24), #3759 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (28-14), #3996 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (28-7), #4010 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (49-17), #5210 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (28-6), #8606 Pearl River (NY) (48-7), #9620 Beacon (NY) (35-6), #9848 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (41-12), #10914 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (48-13), LOSSES: #1609 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (34-13)

3332014 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA11-15-0 (1st)11-142.119.759-56
WINS: #995 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (25-20), #995 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (28-14), #1292 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (27-20), #3801 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (34-7), #4762 Saratoga Springs (NY) (35-6), #5770 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (49-6), #5770 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (56-7), #6961 Ballston Spa (NY) (34-7), #8355 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (44-14), #8598 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (61-0), #12102 Albany (NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #657 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (20-19)

3342008 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV10-18-0 (1st)10-142.115.659-49
WINS: #467 Babylon (NY) (37-34), #2136 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (17-14), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (40-7), #3825 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (34-0), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (35-0), #6278 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (14-0), #6511 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-7), #7351 Southampton (NY) (26-0), #9976 Wyandanch (NY) (53-0), #10357 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (13-7)

3352007 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA10-17-0 (1st)9-142.118.264-42
WINS: #2359 Cheektowaga (NY) (31-6), #2482 Lancaster (NY) (34-21), #2948 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (25-20), #4379 Grand Island (NY) (14-10), #4405 Albion (NY) (28-7), #4825 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (28-14), #6033 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (35-7), #7520 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (27-21), #8927 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (27-16), #11667 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-7)

3362004 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY)New YorkSection 2 B ReinfurtB11-15-0 (1st)10-142.19.466-50
WINS: #2560 Peru (NY) (43-7), #3332 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (59-28), #3332 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (44-0), #5991 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (41-7), #7469 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (41-7), #8182 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (20-6), #8235 Hudson Falls (NY) (26-6), #8745 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (21-14), #10537 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (41-6), #10937 Cohoes (NY) (34-6), #12505 Hudson (NY) (41-7), LOSSES: #660 Rye (NY) (21-14)

3372017 Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV10-17-1 (2nd)10-1421863-41
WINS: #1079 Babylon (NY) (33-25), #2054 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (21-14), #2054 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (28-0), #3028 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (41-6), #5144 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-14), #6075 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (47-22), #6143 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (24-20), #6822 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (35-7), #7426 Center Moriches (NY) (41-6), #10484 Hampton Bays (NY) (31-8), LOSSES: #1079 Babylon (NY) (28-14)

3382006 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL Brooklyn 1PSAL13-03-0 (1st)13-0423.174-65
WINS: #2283 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (28-0), #4704 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (41-12), #5912 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (20-0), #5912 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (52-28), #7756 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (38-20), #8016 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (44-22), #8038 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (36-0), #8471 Kennedy [John F.] (Bronx, NY) (44-18), #8921 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-8), #9040 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (42-0), #9909 Grady [William E.] (Brooklyn, NY) (42-14), #11798 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (58-8), #11853 Bayside (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: none

3392005 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IIAA7-35-1 (1st)7-34225.250-44
WINS: #563 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (33-12), #2210 Shaker (Latham, NY) (13-0), #2210 Shaker (Latham, NY) (19-17), #2360 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (20-10), #2410 Albany (NY) (26-20), #3304 Niskayuna (NY) (39-6), #8840 Schenectady (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #563 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (32-20), #661 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (30-7), #4334 Ballston Spa (NY) (30-27)

3402005 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII11-08-0 (1st)11-0424.861-38
WINS: #1875 Garden City (NY) (8-0), #4484 West Islip (NY) (30-0), #4484 West Islip (NY) (6-0), #7322 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (26-14), #7816 West Babylon (NY) (33-9), #7849 Riverhead (NY) (53-6), #7876 Newfield (Selden, NY) (66-0), #7876 Newfield (Selden, NY) (48-13), #8322 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (44-12), #10637 Centereach (NY) (30-3), #13093 North Babylon (NY) (44-0), LOSSES: none

3412003 Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 Big 10A9-35-1 (2nd)6-14219.866-50
WINS: #1433 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (25-19), #2044 Glens Falls (NY) (15-12), #3899 Schenectady (NY) (24-20), #4410 Queensbury (NY) (24-0), #4852 Massena (NY) (39-20), #5601 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (10-7), #7218 Albany (NY) (14-13), #7855 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (49-32), #8843 South Glens Falls (NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #20 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (28-11), #314 Troy (NY) (14-7), #2590 Port Jervis (NY) (22-20)

3422008 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII9-36-2 (t 1st)9-341.921.571-44
WINS: #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (28-7), #2547 Garden City (NY) (18-13), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (53-21), #2613 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (35-21), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (22-0), #5688 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-28), #8683 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (36-0), #9423 Jericho (NY) (38-14), #10923 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (42-6), #1938 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (24-22), #3111 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (21-14)

3432005 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB10-25-0 (1st)9-141.914.864-47
WINS: #2331 Lackawanna (NY) (14-0), #3154 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (27-6), #3722 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (35-8), #4438 Livonia (NY) (34-13), #6011 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (49-6), #6285 Batavia (NY) (41-12), #6983 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (39-0), #8496 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (40-0), #9755 Dansville (NY) (38-0), #10372 Haverling (Bath, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #433 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (21-20), #1614 Le Roy (NY) (21-13)

3442003 Norwich (NY)New YorkSection 4 B Division IIIB8-25-0 (1st)6-241.92258-39
WINS: #2396 Whitney Point (NY) (28-14), #2572 Dryden (NY) (36-15), #2572 Dryden (NY) (33-6), #3798 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (17-7), #4650 Oneonta (NY) (12-0), #5437 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (27-12), #8041 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (10-7), #10583 Ithaca (NY) (28-19), LOSSES: #152 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-0), #152 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (35-7)

3452017 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City10-09-0 (1st)10-041.85.949-50
WINS: #1934 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (39-20), #2115 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (39-6), #3115 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (41-20), #4982 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (35-7), #5927 Flushing (NY) (55-0), #6574 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (40-8), #8979 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (42-0), #9486 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (47-6), #11550 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (39-0), #12094 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (48-2), LOSSES: none

3462017 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA12-06-0 (t 1st)11-041.812.963-48
WINS: #1871 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (40-22), #2147 South Park (Buffalo, NY) (27-24), #3459 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (49-17), #3459 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (35-14), #3644 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (42-6), #4488 Lackawanna (NY) (35-8), #4581 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (35-28), #6745 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (59-24), #6913 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (35-13), #10552 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (54-6), #11207 Hamburg (NY) (55-0), #12153 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (49-6), LOSSES: none

3472015 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin7-53-1 (2nd)5-141.833.787-47
WINS: #756 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-7), #3032 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (41-12), #3032 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (49-18), #3550 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (42-20), #4889 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (40-20), #5502 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (42-41), #6531 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (49-19), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (48-7), #171 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (42-28), #311 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (34-14), #756 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (64-34), #1385 Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, OH) (42-21)

3482011 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV9-27-1 (t 1st)9-241.819.965-41
WINS: #393 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (42-28), #1991 Babylon (NY) (24-14), #2171 Mount Sinai (NY) (40-7), #6033 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (40-14), #6155 Hampton Bays (NY) (28-8), #6449 Center Moriches (NY) (44-13), #6449 Center Moriches (NY) (39-14), #7965 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (37-13), #9443 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (49-13), LOSSES: #393 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (42-30), #2171 Mount Sinai (NY) (26-20)

3492010 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA10-14-0 (1st)10-141.813.758-48
WINS: #2446 Binghamton (NY) (33-7), #4315 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (53-7), #4451 Kingston (NY) (44-6), #4451 Kingston (NY) (48-7), #5437 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (47-14), #6314 Warwick (NY) (34-2), #6314 Warwick (NY) (62-7), #6841 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (44-0), #9160 Middletown (NY) (49-13), #11119 Pine Bush (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #452 Troy (NY) (32-21)

 2007 Trinity-Pawling (Pawling, NY)Prep SchoolsEricksonNEPSAC A8-15-1 (1st)7-141.810.632-36-4
WINS: #1882 Salisbury School (Salisbury, CT) (27-14), #3685 Phillips Academy (Andover, MA) (41-7), #3754 Avon Old Farms (Avon, CT) (23-0), #4639 Brunswick (Greenwich, CT) (34-0), #4986 Kent School (Kent, CT) (20-13), #9138 Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, CT) (39-14), #10029 Taft (Watertown, CT) (50-16), #10529 Cushing Academy (Ashburnham, MA) (33-0), LOSSES: #2043 Hotchkiss (Lakeville, CT) (34-7)

3502004 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IIIAA8-32-1 (t 1st)8-341.82555-49
WINS: #547 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (24-13), #2261 Albany (NY) (13-9), #3113 Shaker (Latham, NY) (24-14), #3140 Troy (NY) (24-6), #3990 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (35-14), #5617 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (49-10), #6415 Niskayuna (NY) (42-7), #6654 Schenectady (NY) (28-3), LOSSES: #319 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-7), #547 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (41-7), #3264 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (16-14)

3512015 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-18-0 (t 1st)11-141.720.464-49
WINS: #1487 Oceanside (NY) (34-23), #2542 East Meadow (NY) (17-6), #2542 East Meadow (NY) (41-13), #2709 Massapequa (NY) (35-21), #3714 Syosset (NY) (28-0), #5087 Freeport (NY) (49-28), #5087 Freeport (NY) (45-27), #5194 Baldwin (NY) (28-0), #7918 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (49-17), #8735 Hempstead (NY) (56-21), #11837 Hicksville (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #222 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (47-28)

3522003 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA10-17-0 (1st)10-041.77.954-51
WINS: #3241 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (31-12), #3241 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (42-12), #5138 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (47-27), #5164 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (47-24), #5164 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (64-34), #6653 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (40-20), #7096 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (55-34), #7587 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (48-19), #10727 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (41-14), #10727 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (65-13), LOSSES: #451 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY) (41-21)

3532016 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin10-23-1 (1st)5-141.621.865-62
WINS: #742 Cardinal Mooney (Youngstown, OH) (31-14), #1732 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (50-44), #2861 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (55-13), #2861 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (31-20), #3044 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (33-20), #3450 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-14), #4327 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-6), #6804 Alden (NY) (55-7), #8553 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (42-6), #10715 Lockport (NY) (60-6), LOSSES: #144 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (28-24), #3450 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (7-0)

3542015 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA9-35-2 (t 2nd)7-341.629.263-57
WINS: #932 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (44-39), #932 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (32-25), #1778 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (20-14), #2337 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (37-14), #3684 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (35-18), #4288 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (31-14), #4288 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (42-12), #6911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (53-28), #10651 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (46-14), LOSSES: #171 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (20-12), #171 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (43-21), #1530 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (22-13)

3552011 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe East AAAA9-13-0 (1st)9-141.616.448-42
WINS: #590 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (17-13), #3223 Fairport (NY) (45-17), #3836 Hilton (NY) (35-33), #3836 Hilton (NY) (35-7), #4458 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (42-28), #5432 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (30-21), #5879 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (48-0), #8462 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (37-6), #11751 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #590 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (47-35)

3562007 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII8-26-1 (2nd)8-241.622.450-38
WINS: #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-10), #2429 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (33-14), #3320 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (9-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (21-0), #3795 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (13-6), #4927 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (28-7), #5861 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (36-0), #8346 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (25-7), #358 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (27-7)

3572007 Brentwood (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II5-45-3 (t 3rd)5-441.634.350-30
WINS: #1494 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (29-26), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (38-28), #3123 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (29-0), #4333 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (46-14), #6165 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (38-25), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (42-7), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-8), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (14-8), #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (31-0)

3582006 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - AmericanA9-26-0 (1st)9-141.618.962-45
WINS: #2914 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (14-6), #3384 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (25-15), #3843 Mexico (NY) (34-7), #3843 Mexico (NY) (34-0), #5402 Carthage (NY) (33-3), #5507 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (21-14), #6002 Chittenango (NY) (36-22), #8141 Oswego (NY) (21-7), #10794 Cortland (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #159 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (10-3), #210 Geneva (NY) (42-21)

3592015 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division 2A11-13-0 (1st)6-141.520.463-55
WINS: #346 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (28-21), #3105 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (42-7), #3217 Johnson City (NY) (40-16), #3217 Johnson City (NY) (45-30), #4288 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (54-7), #5055 Vestal (NY) (28-0), #5258 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (28-8), #5258 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (37-7), #5438 Susquehanna Valley (Conklin, NY) (62-6), #7738 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (62-24), #8473 Ithaca (NY) (56-20), LOSSES: #511 South Park/Middle Early College (Buffalo, NY) (43-26)

3602014 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL AAA-AA9-36-1 (3rd)8-241.52971-62
WINS: #657 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (27-14), #1208 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-10), #1208 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (40-30), #3576 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (20-7), #4000 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (39-22), #4343 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (41-6), #4598 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (9-3), #6422 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (34-7), #8575 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (40-14), LOSSES: #244 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (35-19), #244 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (16-14), #964 St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) (32-25)

3612008 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-441.529.660-38
WINS: #1017 Kings Park (NY) (39-14), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (27-25), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (42-14), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (21-6), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (49-26), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (35-28), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (28-13), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (24-20), #1388 Islip (NY) (15-13)

3622008 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA10-25-1 (2nd)8-241.523.165-51
WINS: #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (12-8), #2532 New Hartford (NY) (28-26), #3424 Vestal (NY) (27-7), #3766 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (21-18), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (36-9), #3890 Johnson City (NY) (30-6), #4388 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (36-6), #4990 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (22-3), #5770 Horseheads (NY) (38-20), #7387 Southside (Elmira, NY) (34-12), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (48-8), #1513 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-6)

3632007 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA9-14-0 (1st)8-141.517.350-46
WINS: #1087 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (42-28), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (13-10), #2895 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (10-6), #3984 Warwick (NY) (17-7), #4505 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (27-14), #4611 Port Jervis (NY) (28-7), #8898 Washingtonville (NY) (35-0), #9938 Middletown (NY) (38-13), #11999 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (47-6), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-28)

3642006 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-34-1 (t 1st)6-341.527.450-39
WINS: #1216 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (35-10), #1216 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (34-28), #2368 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (56-40), #2834 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (38-25), #5580 Central Square (NY) (47-33), #9633 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (50-16), LOSSES: #184 Auburn (NY) (47-40), #699 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (21-18), #2189 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (13-12)

3652015 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin8-34-0 (1st)5-141.434.780-50
WINS: #138 DePaul Catholic (Wayne, NJ) (17-14), #511 South Park/Middle Early College (Buffalo, NY) (23-20), #722 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (64-34), #2910 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (28-7), #3032 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (28-0), #3550 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (7-6), #3550 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (35-9), #5502 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (42-14), #311 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (21-17), #722 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (42-7)

3662013 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA8-23-1 (2nd)7-241.425.458-42
WINS: #1720 Pine Bush (NY) (29-21), #2302 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (46-21), #2876 Warwick (NY) (47-21), #2876 Warwick (NY) (40-14), #5167 Kingston (NY) (62-14), #5897 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (49-7), #6106 Middletown (NY) (42-6), #7084 Washingtonville (NY) (41-17), LOSSES: #352 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-14), #352 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (31-30)

3672010 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA10-16-0 (1st)10-141.415.155-49
WINS: #2302 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (48-15), #3744 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (41-32), #3744 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (31-6), #5176 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (54-0), #5746 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (28-13), #6865 Grand Island (NY) (34-6), #7716 Lafayette (Buffalo, NY) (36-12), #8731 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (26-0), #10735 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (34-7), #11384 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #70 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (36-6)

3682015 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII9-27-1 (t 2nd)9-241.325.855-50
WINS: #2036 Westhampton Beach (NY) (26-7), #2083 Miller Place (NY) (47-14), #2083 Miller Place (NY) (17-13), #2426 Kings Park (NY) (14-7), #4575 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (42-14), #6236 Rocky Point (NY) (40-14), #6649 Islip (NY) (21-6), #7292 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (35-21), #8230 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (49-16), LOSSES: #124 Sayville (NY) (49-17), #124 Sayville (NY) (21-7)

3692011 Freeport (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II9-27-1 (t 1st)9-241.323.963-43
WINS: #454 East Meadow (NY) (44-29), #1771 Massapequa (NY) (34-16), #2632 Oceanside (NY) (20-0), #2632 Oceanside (NY) (41-27), #3201 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (35-19), #4482 Farmingdale (NY) (41-21), #4913 Uniondale (NY) (27-18), #5297 Hicksville (NY) (60-28), #6919 Syosset (NY) (49-21), LOSSES: #454 East Meadow (NY) (34-33), #2565 Baldwin (NY) (32-18)

3702009 Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA6-43-3 (6th)5-441.325.466-32
WINS: #1486 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (23-20), #1719 Hamburg (NY) (28-14), #6280 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (31-0), #8704 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (47-6), #10608 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (34-0), #11657 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (49-13), LOSSES: #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (51-30), #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (20-13), #1486 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (32-29), #1719 Hamburg (NY) (26-3)

3712007 Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV10-17-0 (1st)10-141.31451-45
WINS: #2776 Malverne (NY) (27-0), #2776 Malverne (NY) (33-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (7-0), #3795 Manhasset (NY) (21-0), #4117 Roosevelt (NY) (17-14), #6059 Cold Spring Harbor (NY) (19-0), #6951 South (Valley Stream, NY) (20-7), #7375 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (32-0), #10755 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) (33-0), #12145 Carle Place (NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-0)

3722007 Rocky Point (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-45-3 (t 4th)5-441.333.751-29
WINS: #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (21-7), #1070 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (31-6), #1791 Huntington (NY) (14-12), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (26-21), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (15-14), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (28-22), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (17-8), #963 Sayville (NY) (33-18), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (27-16)

3732012 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA11-24-1 (t 1st)11-241.224.880-46
WINS: #1072 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (26-14), #1144 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (14-7), #1743 Jamestown (NY) (35-20), #2929 Lockport (NY) (42-21), #2929 Lockport (NY) (33-16), #4028 Clarence (NY) (49-14), #4675 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (27-10), #6347 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (48-8), #6445 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (49-33), #7517 Niagara Falls (NY) (46-13), #8092 Lancaster (NY) (34-24), LOSSES: #138 New Rochelle (NY) (34-6), #1743 Jamestown (NY) (35-28)

3742009 Lancaster (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA9-15-0 (1st)8-141.219.248-44
WINS: #1230 Orchard Park (NY) (9-7), #3402 Lockport (NY) (40-7), #3864 Niagara Falls (NY) (12-0), #4077 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (26-13), #4973 Jamestown (NY) (28-7), #5720 Clarence (NY) (33-6), #6740 Depew (NY) (41-40), #7056 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (49-7), #10949 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (31-8), LOSSES: #133 North Tonawanda (NY) (54-7)

3752007 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII5-35-3 (t 4th)5-341.228.339-32
WINS: #963 Sayville (NY) (26-17), #2010 Kings Park (NY) (26-23), #2377 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (17-0), #3574 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-0), #7866 Hauppauge (NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #174 Islip (NY) (21-14), #482 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-8), #1056 Rocky Point (NY) (31-6)

3762004 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA SouthAA6-22-1 (3rd)6-241.222.540-22
WINS: #1258 North Tonawanda (NY) (22-14), #1258 North Tonawanda (NY) (14-7), #3839 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (28-7), #5280 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (30-12), #6163 Lockport (NY) (21-14), #8672 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #235 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-7), #4206 Lancaster (NY) (15-13)

3772007 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA9-26-0 (1st)9-241.119.160-44
WINS: #1842 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (28-17), #2197 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (42-14), #3270 Troy (NY) (19-14), #3823 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (21-7), #5162 Schenectady (NY) (61-37), #6059 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (47-22), #7448 Niskayuna (NY) (42-22), #9281 Shaker (Latham, NY) (38-19), #9641 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #255 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (42-20), #1036 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (42-28)

3782017 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII10-17-1 (1st)10-14117.355-48
WINS: #1959 Wantagh (NY) (21-10), #1959 Wantagh (NY) (43-15), #2443 Bethpage (NY) (35-13), #2433 Roosevelt (NY) (49-7), #2443 Bethpage (NY) (35-31), #5984 Lynbrook (NY) (28-7), #6443 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (41-7), #7206 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (42-10), #7556 Division (Levittown, NY) (27-0), #8910 Glen Cove (NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #3106 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (38-34)

3792010 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA10-24-1 (t 1st)10-24113.961-50
WINS: #2626 Watertown (NY) (55-14), #2626 Watertown (NY) (48-34), #3925 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (40-14), #5207 Cortland (NY) (49-13), #5293 Carthage (NY) (49-14), #6259 New Hartford (NY) (14-6), #7028 Camden (NY) (28-7), #8864 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (62-7), #12336 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (51-0), #13280 Oswego (NY) (59-0), LOSSES: #70 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (35-12), #3501 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (14-13)

3802006 Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA7-25-1 (2nd)6-24124.345-39
WINS: #184 Auburn (NY) (30-27), #1637 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (43-36), #2368 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (24-22), #2834 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (27-0), #5081 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (49-21), #7392 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (40-12), #8141 Oswego (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #699 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (30-0), #763 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (35-13)

3812003 Camden (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A NationalA10-15-0 (1st)10-14115.555-44
WINS: #1976 New Hartford (NY) (20-17), #2263 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (16-12), #2263 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (34-14), #3702 Cortland (NY) (24-12), #4771 Carthage (NY) (18-0), #5576 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (36-29), #7493 Chittenango (NY) (45-12), #7493 Chittenango (NY) (28-14), #7715 Watertown (NY) (50-33), #12564 Mexico (NY) (62-0), LOSSES: #191 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (46-15)

3822007 Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV6-36-2 (t 2nd)6-340.927.652-29
WINS: #785 Babylon (NY) (26-10), #1842 Westhampton Beach (NY) (14-6), #2343 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (41-27), #3959 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (20-0), #6014 Southampton (NY) (28-8), #7375 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (16-14), #287 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (28-22), #2482 Miller Place (NY) (28-21)

3832005 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes WestC10-25-0 (1st)6-140.916.380-39
WINS: #1614 Le Roy (NY) (25-14), #2320 Silver Creek (NY) (13-12), #3722 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (23-22), #4552 Avon (NY) (27-19), #5482 Lyons (NY) (21-12), #7625 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (49-14), #7790 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (28-6), #8496 Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls, NY) (49-8), #10036 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (41-13), #12280 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #120 Canfield (OH) (33-0), #191 Sidney (NY) (28-22)

3842014 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-27-1 (2nd)9-240.826.864-42
WINS: #1655 Bethpage (NY) (28-27), #1655 Bethpage (NY) (29-0), #2691 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (49-14), #3801 Glen Cove (NY) (48-0), #4261 Lynbrook (NY) (43-33), #4907 Division (Levittown, NY) (49-7), #4907 Division (Levittown, NY) (21-0), #5235 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (28-26), #8552 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) (49-20), LOSSES: #130 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (49-19), #130 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (34-16)

3852013 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II11-18-0 (1st)11-140.817.962-54
WINS: #1687 Massapequa (NY) (36-8), #1687 Massapequa (NY) (29-26), #2184 Oceanside (NY) (31-13), #3384 Syosset (NY) (48-14), #3384 Syosset (NY) (28-21), #4979 East Meadow (NY) (49-14), #5502 Baldwin (NY) (28-13), #8275 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (47-0), #8275 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (56-7), #8994 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (35-0), #9880 Uniondale (NY) (51-6), LOSSES: #364 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (27-21)

3862009 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL7-36-2 (4th)7-340.826.356-46
WINS: #1132 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (50-38), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (49-42), #4631 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-8), #4631 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (32-14), #5695 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (28-7), #5922 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (27-7), #6698 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (37-8), LOSSES: #215 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (30-28), #215 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-7), #605 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (19-14)

3872003 Grand Island (NY)New YorkSection 6 A NorthA9-26-1 (t 1st)9-240.811.953-48
WINS: #1866 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (45-12), #1866 Lewiston-Porter (Youngstown, NY) (20-13), #4130 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (13-7), #6057 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (38-0), #7993 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (45-8), #9296 Hamburg (NY) (24-6), #9569 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (25-7), #10652 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (48-7), #10981 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #586 Victor (NY) (31-28), #5325 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (27-26)

3882012 Pine Bush (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA9-23-1 (t 1st)7-240.719.951-53
WINS: #1463 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (20-16), #2129 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (41-0), #3261 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (27-0), #4214 Kingston (NY) (49-14), #6147 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (34-7), #6558 Middletown (NY) (35-7), #9796 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (47-10), #10959 Monticello (NY) (48-0), #11405 Saugerties (NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #138 New Rochelle (NY) (39-7), #1463 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (24-7)

3892008 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII8-36-2 (t 3rd)8-340.722.564-42
WINS: #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (27-14), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (37-20), #1452 Wantagh (NY) (20-14), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (28-0), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (49-20), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (35-12), #6233 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) (44-6), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (42-12), #459 Bethpage (NY) (22-20), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (35-30)

3902008 Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-440.731.562-37
WINS: #214 Sayville (NY) (41-35), #1388 Islip (NY) (24-21), #2260 Hauppauge (NY) (15-13), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (21-13), #5964 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (35-6), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (28-14), #509 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (22-15), #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (39-14), #1388 Islip (NY) (21-7)

3912009 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class A - NationalA10-25-1 (2nd)10-240.617.370-39
WINS: #1679 New Hartford (NY) (60-30), #3281 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (27-19), #4305 Bodley [G. Ray] (Fulton, NY) (35-20), #4612 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY) (20-19), #6210 Carthage (NY) (21-14), #6528 Watertown (NY) (41-6), #7797 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (40-0), #7797 Jamesville-DeWitt (DeWitt, NY) (28-7), #8816 Oswego (NY) (48-0), #9821 Camden (NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (36-13), #1679 New Hartford (NY) (42-26)

3922009 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL7-27-1 (2nd)7-240.62541-48
WINS: #215 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (28-24), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-28), #2823 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (26-21), #3134 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (39-17), #3356 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (41-14), #5922 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (65-32), #6698 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #1117 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (50-38), #1540 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (40-29)

3932006 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB9-15-0 (1st)6-140.614.854-37
WINS: #2155 Le Roy (NY) (22-7), #2940 Haverling (Bath, NY) (28-14), #4947 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (35-6), #5554 Waterloo (NY) (40-0), #6372 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (35-14), #7045 Livonia (NY) (42-12), #7045 Livonia (NY) (36-0), #7364 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (48-12), #7826 Dansville (NY) (48-13), LOSSES: #210 Geneva (NY) (33-14)

3942003 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA9-23-1 (2nd)8-240.618.649-55
WINS: #2843 Kingston (NY) (28-12), #3000 Niskayuna (NY) (27-14), #3207 Washingtonville (NY) (37-7), #3874 Warwick (NY), #3899 Schenectady (NY) (48-6), #5238 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (42-8), #6716 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (49-0), #9296 Pine Bush (NY) (54-17), #10072 Middletown (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #262 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-20), #262 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (35-0)

3952009 Nanuet (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B11-14-0 (1st)10-140.51266-45
WINS: #2849 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (28-7), #4325 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (28-14), #4325 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (29-6), #4431 Pleasantville (NY) (38-8), #4827 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (21-7), #6453 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (31-0), #6774 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (41-7), #7218 O'Neill [James I.] (Highland Falls, NY) (35-0), #8704 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (35-13), #8918 Pearl River (NY) (41-0), #11838 Ardsley (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #496 Hornell (NY) (16-14)

3962006 Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB10-17-0 (1st)10-140.54.855-46
WINS: #2914 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (32-7), #4829 Homer (NY) (48-0), #5940 Holland Patent (NY) (35-0), #8038 Solvay (NY) (55-8), #8780 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (40-0), #8997 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (33-7), #9761 Ilion (NY) (38-0), #12382 Clinton (NY) (48-6), #12616 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (61-0), #13362 Sherburne-Earlville (Sherburne, NY) (62-8), LOSSES: #537 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (3-0)

3972017 Pleasantville (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB11-16-1 (t 1st)11-140.418.375-40
WINS: #1195 Glens Falls (NY) (20-7), #1863 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (28-12), #1863 Westlake (Thornwood, NY) (27-24), #2020 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (33-22), #2784 Ardsley (NY) (7-6), #3758 Valhalla (NY) (41-14), #7396 Nanuet (NY) (27-13), #7651 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (38-6), #7651 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (35-6), #8181 Putnam Valley (NY) (41-0), #9151 Bronxville (NY) (31-6), LOSSES: #3758 Valhalla (NY) (21-20)

3982012 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII11-17-1 (t 1st)11-140.417.663-50
WINS: #1266 Riverhead (NY) (29-16), #1919 Wantagh (NY) (21-17), #1919 Wantagh (NY) (34-14), #2458 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (22-18), #2458 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (28-20), #4965 Long Beach (NY) (20-18), #5205 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-7), #5783 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (21-7), #8446 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (42-6), #9674 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (28-12), #10590 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (24-7), LOSSES: #2559 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (24-17)

3992008 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA6-24-1 (t 1st)6-240.426.141-33
WINS: #607 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (21-0), #1066 Liverpool (NY) (27-20), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (28-20), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (25-0), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (26-16), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (49-22), LOSSES: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (28-22), #1701 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (27-26)

 2004 Poly Prep Country Day (Brooklyn, NY)Prep SchoolsFreelance 6-3 1-040.424.959-28
WINS: #1080 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (14-7), #2829 Valley Forge Military (Wayne, PA) (14-7), #3734 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (35-0), #4824 Central (Brooksville, FL) (21-7), #5428 Peddie (Hightstown, NJ) (41-13), #5796 Wyoming Seminary College Prep (Kingston, PA) (46-28), LOSSES: #237 New Hampton School (New Hampton, NH) (31-13), #397 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (27-12), #630 Carlsbad (CA) (35-26)

4002003 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - RocklandAA6-34-1 (2nd)6-340.425.242-40
WINS: #1613 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (21-0), #2944 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (14-7), #4383 Suffern (NY) (47-18), #6438 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (32-13), #8981 Ossining (NY) (37-0), #9264 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #72 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (21-13), #72 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (35-7), #1051 Carmel (NY) (23-20)

4012003 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA8-25-1 (2nd)7-240.41446-45
WINS: #1371 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (22-14), #4589 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (39-13), #4832 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (7-6), #5437 Auburn (NY) (42-12), #6530 Central Square (NY) (42-6), #7296 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (32-7), #11118 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (44-14), #11651 Oswego (NY) (33-7), LOSSES: #696 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (34-29), #1672 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (15-14)

4022016 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AAAA10-17-0 (t 1st)10-140.318.263-45
WINS: #2938 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (39-18), #2938 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (27-0), #3025 Scarsdale (NY) (41-13), #3025 Scarsdale (NY) (34-0), #4802 Carmel (NY) (6-0), #5008 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (34-13), #7548 Mamaroneck (NY) (34-0), #8693 White Plains (NY) (42-6), #8693 White Plains (NY) (43-6), #10642 Mt. Vernon (NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #225 Troy (NY) (20-14)

4032010 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA9-14-0 (1st)6-140.319.955-41
WINS: #2446 Binghamton (NY) (32-13), #2446 Binghamton (NY) (53-29), #4191 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (40-27), #4315 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (41-21), #4381 Ithaca (NY) (57-19), #4381 Ithaca (NY) (47-24), #5293 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (49-12), #5673 Vestal (NY) (49-20), #9079 Horseheads (NY) (61-2), LOSSES: #407 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (49-20)

4042008 Liverpool (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA5-43-2 (3rd)5-440.325.644-36
WINS: #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (35-8), #2658 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (30-7), #3305 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (23-22), #3734 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (43-30), #7563 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (56-18), LOSSES: #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (41-34), #802 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (51-34), #1054 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (27-20), #2377 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (forfeit)

4052007 Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL Bowl13-04-0 (1st)13-040.35.388-59
WINS: #3421 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (34-16), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (44-14), #3499 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (22-16), #4088 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (38-18), #5319 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (28-21), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (42-14), #5861 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (46-27), #6521 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #7153 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (46-0), #8269 Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn, NY) (44-0), #10151 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (44-6), #10638 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (50-6), #13830 Columbus [Christopher] (Bronx, NY) (56-19), LOSSES: none

4062007 Sleepy Hollow (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-1B7-24-1 (2nd)7-240.31654-30
WINS: #2197 Pleasantville (NY) (21-7), #4505 Nanuet (NY) (40-7), #6715 Pearl River (NY) (33-6), #7103 Irvington (NY) (39-15), #7301 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (48-20), #7941 Byram Hills (Armonk, NY) (36-7), #12951 Yonkers (NY) (38-12), LOSSES: #469 Rye (NY) (35-20), #469 Rye (NY) (12-6)

4072017 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA10-14-0 (1st)10-140.215.356-48
WINS: #2716 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (40-15), #2716 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (25-0), #2990 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (28-14), #4317 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (49-20), #6326 Scarsdale (NY) (35-0), #6863 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (48-0), #8176 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (48-6), #9783 Mamaroneck (NY) (33-17), #10849 Mt. Vernon (NY) (35-0), #12788 White Plains (NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #273 Troy (NY) (17-14)

4082012 Miller Place (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII8-27-1 (2nd)8-240.222.347-47
WINS: #1619 Westhampton Beach (NY) (34-0), #2792 Kings Park (NY) (28-27), #3240 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (21-0), #3909 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (44-7), #3909 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (42-7), #4355 Islip (NY) (34-0), #6371 Hauppauge (NY) (46-6), #6864 Deer Park (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #242 Sayville (NY) (35-12), #1619 Westhampton Beach (NY) (19-14)

4092010 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA8-25-1 (2nd)8-240.219.253-41
WINS: #3637 Jamestown (NY) (26-0), #3637 Jamestown (NY) (23-14), #3884 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (30-6), #4551 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (51-7), #5543 Riverside (Buffalo, NY) (33-21), #5576 Lancaster (NY) (27-10), #7689 Bennett (Buffalo, NY) (55-6), #9985 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (41-8), LOSSES: #407 Clarence (NY) (37-28), #407 Clarence (NY) (31-28)

4102007 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA6-35-2 (2nd)5-340.226.447-47
WINS: #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (34-27), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (15-12), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (37-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (48-27), #2895 Binghamton (NY) (52-7), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (28-7), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (17-0), #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (22-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (26-21)

4112014 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII9-27-1 (2nd)9-240.121.765-41
WINS: #3007 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (56-21), #3252 Wantagh (NY) (35-13), #3252 Wantagh (NY) (41-0), #3384 Long Beach (NY) (41-21), #4498 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (16-0), #4978 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (42-8), #6476 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (35-7), #6604 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (31-0), #9889 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (40-9), LOSSES: #232 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (21-6), #232 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (26-0)

4122010 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-36-2 (t 2nd)9-340.127.373-43
WINS: #637 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (41-34), #2037 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (26-22), #2837 Northport (NY) (40-12), #3331 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (27-20), #3480 Bay Shore (NY) (33-16), #3480 Bay Shore (NY) (35-28), #3501 Lindenhurst (NY) (12-7), #6241 Central Islip (NY) (35-12), #7716 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #178 Freeport (NY) (62-35), #637 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (40-6), #2037 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (22-13)

4132010 Garden City (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-27-1 (2nd)10-240.117.671-45
WINS: #1382 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (27-6), #2893 Wantagh (NY) (21-7), #2893 Wantagh (NY) (31-14), #4585 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (28-0), #5148 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (42-0), #7662 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (29-7), #7662 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (42-7), #7716 Long Beach (NY) (43-6), #8209 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (45-0), #9008 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #442 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (26-21), #1382 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (26-14)

4142009 East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-27-1 (1st)7-240.118.842-42
WINS: #244 Freeport (NY) (19-15), #785 Farmingdale (NY) (7-6), #1963 Baldwin (NY) (28-0), #3695 Oceanside (NY) (48-21), #5476 Hicksville (NY) (41-12), #8351 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (49-0), #11437 Herricks (New Hyde Park, NY) (46-13), LOSSES: #1963 Baldwin (NY) (28-21), #6011 Uniondale (NY) (17-7)

4152008 Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - WestA9-15-0 (1st)9-140.114.554-43
WINS: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (20-7), #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (45-44), #5452 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (34-22), #5882 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (52-13), #5917 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (36-7), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (40-0), #8138 Spring Valley (NY) (38-8), #9686 Pearl River (NY) (44-0), #11744 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (28-21)

4162005 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA7-36-0 (1st)7-340.122.852-42
WINS: #908 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (34-14), #3032 White Plains (NY) (12-6), #3265 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (35-14), #4963 Mt. Vernon (NY) (40-16), #6768 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (42-14), #7252 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (40-6), #10590 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (42-15), LOSSES: #112 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (24-0), #668 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (19-0), #1527 Mahopac (NY) (8-0)

4172005 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C - League BC11-15-0 (1st)10-140.112.164-48
WINS: #2759 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (21-3), #2759 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (14-3), #3563 Schuylerville (NY) (35-0), #3940 Bronxville (NY) (32-16), #4938 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (19-0), #5455 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (26-0), #7414 Pawling (NY) (29-6), #9564 Blind Brook (Rye Brook, NY) (41-12), #9850 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (39-16), #9850 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (49-0), #11231 Valhalla (NY) (33-6), LOSSES: #191 Sidney (NY) (48-21)

4182011 Westhampton Beach (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-3402758-48
WINS: #1783 Islip (NY) (28-13), #1820 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (23-2), #2016 Miller Place (NY) (24-21), #2722 Huntington (NY) (30-18), #3253 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (43-27), #3253 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (27-12), #8481 Rocky Point (NY) (38-12), #11163 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (61-7), LOSSES: #168 Sayville (NY) (28-6), #168 Sayville (NY) (32-18), #1783 Islip (NY) (27-20)

4192008 Somers (Lincolndale, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - CentralA8-15-0 (1st)8-14013.948-36
WINS: #2547 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (41-13), #2775 Eastchester (NY) (28-6), #3232 Harrison (NY) (38-3), #5048 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (35-6), #5993 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (42-7), #6120 Poughkeepsie (NY) (62-12), #9909 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (49-14), #12412 Peekskill (NY) (63-8), LOSSES: #652 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (30-7)

4202004 Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division IVC10-25-1 (t 1st)9-2409.869-47
WINS: #2399 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (40-15), #3232 Sidney (NY) (30-22), #3857 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (38-6), #6570 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (62-0), #6948 Moravia (NY) (46-14), #7637 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (20-12), #8214 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (30-0), #9891 Deposit (NY) (38-7), #10798 Greene (NY) (48-14), #13053 Harpursville (NY) (46-6), LOSSES: #708 Le Roy (NY) (25-14), #4668 Unatego (Otego, NY) (12-6)

4212013 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - WestB12-17-0 (1st)12-139.910.880-48
WINS: #2822 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (66-0), #3562 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (21-3), #3562 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (54-7), #4642 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (35-8), #4956 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (39-7), #6972 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (60-6), #8619 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (27-0), #9117 Johnstown (NY) (61-0), #9292 Glens Falls (NY) (51-0), #9292 Schuylerville (NY) (34-6), #9507 Green Tech (Albany, NY) (53-0), #11751 Hudson Falls (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #387 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (22-21)

4222013 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA9-25-1 (t 1st)9-239.920.760-44
WINS: #1345 Shaker (Latham, NY) (13-8), #2047 Saratoga Springs (NY) (34-21), #2591 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (28-7), #2591 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (40-6), #4875 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (70-7), #6349 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (32-13), #6866 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (49-6), #6866 Ballston Spa (NY) (42-0), #11115 Albany (NY) (47-14), LOSSES: #352 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (38-25), #3146 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (35-21)

4232004 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA5-43-2 (3rd)5-439.930.759-29
WINS: #1520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (21-14), #2812 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (27-26), #3533 Central Square (NY) (30-29), #5876 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (24-7), #11938 Oswego (NY) (50-6), LOSSES: #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (49-13), #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (56-14), #647 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (14-7), #1520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (51-15)

4242010 Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII9-27-1 (t 1st)9-239.823.457-48
WINS: #808 Sayville (NY) (41-13), #1712 Huntington (NY) (16-14), #2284 Westhampton Beach (NY) (24-6), #3213 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (7-6), #3676 Kings Park (NY) (28-7), #3676 Kings Park (NY) (34-13), #4903 Hauppauge (NY) (27-7), #4929 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (20-13), #8712 Rocky Point (NY) (30-7), LOSSES: #808 Sayville (NY) (26-20), #1712 Huntington (NY) (14-7)

4252010 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA9-16-0 (1st)9-139.82047-46
WINS: #407 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (14-10), #2200 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (27-13), #3423 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (14-7), #5071 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (55-6), #5119 Liverpool (NY) (31-21), #5721 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (15-3), #6509 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (27-12), #6865 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (44-14), #9214 Central Square (NY) (48-26), LOSSES: #407 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (15-13)

4262006 Rye (NY)New YorkSection 1 B-2B10-15-0 (1st)9-139.814.267-37
WINS: #674 Harrison (NY) (19-18), #2748 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (21-9), #2748 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (17-7), #4002 Red Hook (NY) (35-14), #5709 Pleasantville (NY) (47-7), #6291 Ardsley (NY) (31-6), #7230 Nanuet (NY) (28-6), #7322 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (49-0), #8555 Putnam Valley (NY) (42-0), #8944 Kennedy Catholic [John F.] (Somers, NY) (35-7), LOSSES: #1270 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (19-16)

4272005 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC8-23-1 (2nd)7-239.816.761-40
WINS: #2877 Greene (NY) (36-28), #3608 Walton (NY) (12-6), #3835 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (58-21), #5455 Sullivan West (Lake Huntington, NY) (64-6), #5774 Unatego (Otego, NY) (14-13), #8322 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (38-13), #9049 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (58-7), #13129 Newark Valley (NY) (50-0), LOSSES: #191 Sidney (NY) (42-8), #191 Sidney (NY) (35-16)

4282008 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA9-15-0 (1st)9-139.716.146-48
WINS: #1149 Troy (NY) (27-20), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (27-13), #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (31-13), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (14-7), #4729 Gloversville (NY) (35-14), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (22-16), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (48-0), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (49-6), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (67-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (19-0)

4292008 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA7-25-1 (2nd)6-239.718.244-39
WINS: #2951 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #4352 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (46-0), #4681 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (35-7), #5715 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (24-0), #8138 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (32-6), #8637 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (21-10), #9746 Spencerport (NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #393 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (16-3), #715 Victor (NY) (20-17)

4302005 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 B ReinfurtB10-24-1 (2nd)10-239.710.666-49
WINS: #2571 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (35-28), #4872 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (55-20), #4872 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (46-12), #5292 Beekmantown (Plattsburgh, NY) (57-16), #6258 Hudson Falls (NY) (62-20), #8295 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (42-0), #10086 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY) (69-28), #10275 Hudson (NY) (55-0), #11860 Cohoes (NY) (40-0), #13284 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (65-0), LOSSES: #91 Rye (NY) (41-8), #2571 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (34-21)

4312005 Henninger (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-33-2 (t 2nd)6-339.722.345-40
WINS: #1444 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (20-12), #2283 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (28-14), #3265 Vestal (NY) (28-20), #7737 Central Square (NY) (34-8), #9598 Binghamton (NY) (48-0), #10068 Oswego (NY) (46-0), LOSSES: #408 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (28-20), #408 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (26-22), #1510 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (31-14)

4322004 Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII9-06-0 (1st)9-039.7-135-31
WINS: #4712 Bethpage (NY) (27-0), #4712 Bethpage (NY) (35-7), #6725 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (44-14), #9004 Lynbrook (NY) (40-0), #9548 South (Valley Stream, NY) (32-6), #9548 South (Valley Stream, NY) (39-6), #9641 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (40-16), #11897 West Hempstead (NY) (55-7), #12211 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (55-14), LOSSES: none

4332003 Harrison (NY)New YorkSection 1 BB7-36-2 (4th)7-339.719.360-40
WINS: #2129 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (7-6), #2129 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (16-6), #3193 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (35-14), #5348 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (28-0), #6862 Putnam Valley (NY) (28-0), #7767 Nanuet (NY) (24-0), #9748 Pearl River (NY) (45-14), LOSSES: #445 Rye (NY) (22-15), #445 Rye (NY) (21-7), #5348 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (6-0)

4342015 Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA9-15-0 (1st)9-139.616.246-47
WINS: #2337 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (41-10), #2910 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (35-21), #5101 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (34-3), #5374 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (49-0), #5460 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (48-7), #6091 Ballston Spa (NY) (49-21), #6873 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (55-0), #9449 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (56-8), #10613 Schenectady (NY) (62-0), LOSSES: #491 Saratoga Springs (NY) (19-14)

4352014 Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-44-4 (t 5th)8-439.626.570-44
WINS: #975 Baldwin (NY) (26-20), #1577 East Meadow (NY) (36-30), #1732 Lindenhurst (NY) (35-13), #2112 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (27-21), #2781 Massapequa (NY) (43-21), #3554 Freeport (NY) (55-41), #5700 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (20-7), #9069 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #1571 Farmingdale (NY) (24-14), #1577 East Meadow (NY) (44-0), #2112 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (21-20), #4028 Oceanside (NY) (40-27)

4362014 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA5-3 2-139.62757-29
WINS: #2431 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (42-0), #2583 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (42-28), #2691 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (16-13), #3725 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (39-7), #7007 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #86 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (34-0), #1137 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (16-12), #2691 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (forfeit)

4372009 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA7-24-1 (2nd)6-239.62048-37
WINS: #3331 Victor (NY) (14-0), #3402 Lockport (NY) (32-26), #4077 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (33-0), #4973 Jamestown (NY) (28-10), #5720 Clarence (NY) (37-14), #6254 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (39-6), #10949 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #133 North Tonawanda (NY) (21-7), #1072 Lancaster (NY) (9-7)

4382007 Geneva (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes - Central 1B9-33-0 (1st)8-139.618.777-36
WINS: #2451 Haverling (Bath, NY) (28-21), #2972 Depew (NY) (32-14), #2992 Hornell (NY) (34-12), #3191 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (21-15), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (14-12), #5604 Attica (NY) (33-6), #8245 Palmyra-Macedon (Palmyra, NY) (45-34), #8269 Waterloo (NY) (45-7), #9609 Dansville (NY) (48-20), LOSSES: #578 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (36-24), #689 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (14-13), #2026 Victor (NY) (32-22)

4392013 Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII10-27-1 (t 1st)10-239.524.271-44
WINS: #1280 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (20-14), #1567 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (21-0), #3051 Newfield (Selden, NY) (34-20), #3051 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-8), #3659 West Islip (NY) (33-21), #4135 Bay Shore (NY) (40-18), #4875 North Babylon (NY) (35-6), #5167 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (44-21), #5921 Central Islip (NY) (48-8), #7878 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #271 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (20-6), #1280 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (50-36)

4402010 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A - NorthwestA11-15-0 (1st)11-139.514.569-42
WINS: #3180 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (42-21), #3180 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (25-15), #3719 Queensbury (NY) (31-14), #3719 Queensbury (NY) (48-0), #4760 Averill Park (NY) (42-0), #5523 Amsterdam (NY) (58-27), #6448 Glens Falls (NY) (49-6), #6448 Glens Falls (NY) (42-6), #6720 Potsdam (NY) (42-0), #7369 Gloversville (NY) (41-0), #9008 South Glens Falls (NY) (70-13), LOSSES: #710 Harrison (NY) (17-7)

4412008 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA7-24-1 (2nd)7-239.514.844-42
WINS: #3041 Amsterdam (NY) (34-6), #4791 Glens Falls (NY) (42-14), #4990 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (28-3), #5936 Queensbury (NY) (40-13), #9289 Averill Park (NY) (41-7), #11114 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (34-0), #11812 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #295 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-20), #1129 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (27-20)

4422006 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA4-53-2 (t 3rd)4-439.531.260-29
WINS: #699 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (14-3), #763 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (43-35), #5580 Central Square (NY) (42-20), #9633 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (42-16), LOSSES: #184 Auburn (NY) (21-14), #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-14), #1004 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (35-10), #1587 Victor (NY) (35-34), #2834 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (32-16)

4432006 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IIIAA7-43-1 (t 1st)7-439.521.157-47
WINS: #1630 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (18-0), #2964 Ballston Spa (NY) (55-20), #2996 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (13-8), #4063 Troy (NY) (20-7), #4201 Shaker (Latham, NY) (21-0), #9564 Schenectady (NY) (49-16), #10684 Albany (NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-0), #1004 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (34-28), #3160 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (22-8), #4201 Queensbury (NY) (21-13)

4442005 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA8-25-0 (1st)8-139.520.259-39
WINS: #2486 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (16-7), #2486 Nyack (Upper Nyack, NY) (21-0), #2775 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (14-12), #4438 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (10-7), #5505 Brewster (NY) (27-8), #5725 Beacon (NY) (24-15), #5792 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (40-14), #6709 Our Lady of Lourdes (Poughkeepsie, NY) (24-0), LOSSES: #525 Harrison (NY) (13-7), #908 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (7-3)

4452015 Lindenhurst (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II10-18-0 (1st)10-139.42561-45
WINS: #222 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (26-7), #2001 Northport (NY) (21-10), #2368 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (31-7), #2368 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (48-28), #3318 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (28-13), #3805 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (13-7), #3831 Commack (NY) (14-7), #5635 Brentwood (NY) (31-6), #7549 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (36-13), #8052 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (56-20), LOSSES: #222 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (44-14)

4462012 Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-36-2 (t 3rd)8-339.420.663-43
WINS: #1891 Massapequa (NY) (38-29), #2029 Oceanside (NY) (67-27), #2029 Oceanside (NY) (28-21), #4869 Uniondale (NY) (28-0), #4869 Uniondale (NY) (40-0), #5741 Syosset (NY) (37-13), #9455 Hempstead (NY) (35-7), #11438 Hicksville (NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #765 Farmingdale (NY) (21-6), #765 Farmingdale (NY) (21-9), #2429 East Meadow (NY) (9-7)

4472010 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA8-16-0 (1st)8-139.416.236-43
WINS: #2200 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (49-13), #2736 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (21-13), #5071 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (42-16), #5119 Liverpool (NY) (31-7), #5119 Liverpool (NY) (31-7), #6509 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (31-21), #8030 Auburn (NY) (35-0), #11717 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (49-6), LOSSES: #407 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (21-7)

4482009 Westhill (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - WestB11-14-0 (1st)11-139.411.465-47
WINS: #2238 Johnson City (NY) (41-14), #3969 Marcellus (NY) (13-10), #3969 Marcellus (NY) (37-22), #4848 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (37-7), #6402 Oneida (NY) (38-13), #6402 Oneida (NY) (33-6), #8089 Chittenango (NY) (31-0), #8164 Homer (NY) (28-14), #8847 Solvay (NY) (38-15), #11621 Skaneateles (NY) (20-7), #12814 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #496 Hornell (NY) (29-7)

4492011 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-27-1 (t 1st)8-239.322.950-44
WINS: #288 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (14-12), #2856 Lindenhurst (NY) (28-10), #4458 Bay Shore (NY) (28-14), #5044 Northport (NY) (41-21), #5090 Brentwood (NY) (48-6), #5328 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (33-6), #7940 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (35-0), #8171 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (28-6), LOSSES: #288 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (19-13), #836 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (35-27)

4502010 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-339.22264-42
WINS: #300 Lynbrook (NY) (23-22), #1879 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (49-14), #2656 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (28-19), #3660 Bethpage (NY) (29-6), #5461 Glen Cove (NY) (49-7), #6112 Manhasset (NY) (28-0), #7592 Division (Levittown, NY) (39-20), #11476 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (56-7), LOSSES: #300 Lynbrook (NY) (39-14), #1879 Hewlett [George W.] (Hewlett, NY) (35-7), #2994 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (21-20)

4512009 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA7-15-0 (1st)6-139.218.835-32
WINS: #868 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (28-21), #3380 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (35-21), #3380 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (17-7), #5669 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (54-20), #5720 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (28-7), #6698 Fairport (NY) (40-6), #9545 Penfield (NY) (41-9), LOSSES: #868 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (24-19)

4522007 East Meadow (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II5-44-3 (t 6th)5-439.230.451-30
WINS: #2215 Massapequa (NY) (34-29), #2215 Massapequa (NY) (20-19), #3847 Syosset (NY) (14-7), #5085 Uniondale (NY) (28-14), #6362 Hicksville (NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #174 Farmingdale (NY) (21-17), #174 Farmingdale (NY) (3-0), #668 Freeport (NY) (32-7), #747 Baldwin (NY) (33-20)

4532007 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA4-42-3 (t 4th)3-439.23245-32
WINS: #689 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (31-21), #2527 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (48-6), #3867 Central Square (NY) (42-22), #7653 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (63-34), LOSSES: #88 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (24-21), #320 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (34-7), #540 Liverpool (NY) (30-0), #729 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (27-10)

4542004 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II8-16-1 (2nd)8-139.214.143-35
WINS: #2362 Freeport (NY) (14-7), #2614 Massapequa (NY) (34-20), #2614 Massapequa (NY) (14-7), #3635 Baldwin (NY) (12-6), #3635 Baldwin (NY) (14-0), #6415 Hempstead (NY) (21-20), #6415 Hempstead (NY) (35-0), #11259 Syosset (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #4348 East Meadow (NY) (13-6)

4552008 Seaford (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IVIV11-18-0 (1st)11-139.116.570-47
WINS: #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (21-14), #1840 Roosevelt (NY) (7-6), #3193 Locust Valley (NY) (12-7), #3568 Malverne (NY) (24-8), #3568 Malverne (NY) (21-7), #4815 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (19-7), #6375 Manhasset (NY) (18-6), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (27-7), #7619 Mineola (New Hyde Park, NY) (34-0), #8195 Valley Stream North (Franklin Square, NY) (34-8), #9289 East Rockaway (NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #467 Babylon (NY) (35-28)

4562004 North Tonawanda (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA NorthAA7-25-0 (1st)6-239.12036-23
WINS: #2897 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (45-7), #3089 Niagara Falls (NY) (27-26), #3451 Tonawanda (NY) (28-14), #3839 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (34-6), #4256 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (40-21), #5280 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (34-6), #6163 Lockport (NY) (30-13), LOSSES: #1032 Orchard Park (NY) (14-7), #1032 Orchard Park (NY) (22-14)

4572003 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA8-22-0 (1st)4-039.111.545-54
WINS: #3731 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (34-0), #4104 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (34-14), #4700 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (35-6), #4832 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-7), #5238 St. Peter Chanel (Bedford, OH) (9-7), #7587 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-19), #7587 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (42-7), #10996 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (48-22), LOSSES: #624 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (34-21), #1011 McDowell (Erie, PA) (23-12)

4582016 Curtis (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City12-09-0 (1st)12-03915.174-53
WINS: #1538 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (24-21), #1538 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (44-42), #2696 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY) (32-28), #3266 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (24-13), #3266 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (30-12), #3970 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (44-16), #5951 Midwood (Brooklyn, NY) (48-12), #7279 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (42-8), #7628 New Dorp (Staten Island, NY) (48-20), #7996 Flushing (NY) (44-12), #8237 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (52-12), #10210 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (26-0), LOSSES: none

4592012 Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD11-25-2 (2nd)11-23913.469-52-1
WINS: #2013 Avon (NY) (34-14), #2029 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (21-0), #2635 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (7-6), #3940 Silver Creek (NY) (13-12), #3940 Silver Creek (NY) (35-14), #4869 Portville (NY) (42-6), #5353 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (28-7), #6147 Chautauqua Lake (Mayville, NY) (35-6), #9401 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (55-6), #9401 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (44-14), #11158 International Prep at Grover (Buffalo, NY) (40-0), LOSSES: #2029 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (27-14), #7758 Frewsburg (NY) (35-24)

4602017 Canisius (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor MartinMonsignor Martin8-34-0 (1st)6-038.921.972-49
WINS: #537 Washington (Massillon, OH) (49-35), #1416 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (42-27), #2872 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (22-14), #2872 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (55-16), #4404 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (38-9), #7440 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (55-16), #7440 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (35-14), #12848 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (78-0), LOSSES: #134 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (31-20), #612 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (31-7), #1145 Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) (28-21)

4612015 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA7-35-2 (t 2nd)6-338.929.754-48
WINS: #1327 Delbarton (Morristown, NJ) (28-21), #1530 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (35-15), #1778 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (63-35), #3684 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (42-20), #3684 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (45-25), #4288 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (28-6), #6911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (45-17), LOSSES: #171 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (49-32), #733 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (44-39), #733 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (32-25)

4622012 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA11-15-0 (1st)10-138.918.360-53
WINS: #1891 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (35-24), #1968 Binghamton (NY) (31-7), #2029 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (28-14), #3330 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (27-12), #4214 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (35-13), #4214 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (35-20), #6604 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (35-6), #6604 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (56-33), #7016 Central Square (NY) (42-0), #7517 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (37-20), #9311 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (21-0), LOSSES: #852 Orchard Park (NY) (26-14)

4632006 Albany Academy for Boys (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 B - ReinfurtB12-14-0 (1st)11-138.97.964-63
WINS: #1176 Rye (NY) (19-16), #4569 Hudson (NY) (49-14), #4569 Hudson (NY) (28-22), #5402 Peru (NY) (42-14), #6002 Broadalbin-Perth (Broadalbin, NY) (41-28), #7252 Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk (Ravena, NY) (28-7), #9286 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (63-22), #9286 Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda, NY) (26-25), #11491 Schalmont (Schenectady, NY) (44-0), #12042 Taconic Hills (Craryville, NY) (55-6), #12042 Catholic Central (Troy, NY) (56-25), #13084 Cohoes (NY) (59-0), LOSSES: #210 Geneva (NY) (33-7)

4642003 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA8-17-0 (1st)8-138.911.942-42
WINS: #696 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (42-32), #4342 Liverpool (NY) (50-19), #4410 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (41-33), #5437 Auburn (NY) (63-36), #6530 Central Square (NY) (54-6), #6808 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (49-14), #7767 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (55-0), #11848 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (61-6), LOSSES: #1216 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (22-14)

4652009 Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-338.821.469-38
WINS: #2299 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (14-13), #2668 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (27-14), #4241 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (7-0), #5579 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (35-28), #5579 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (41-6), #5607 Division (Levittown, NY) (41-13), #6958 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (30-7), #9524 Jericho (NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #194 Garden City (NY) (34-0), #194 Garden City (NY) (14-0), #2668 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (30-0)

4662008 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL6-54-4 (6th)5-538.831.167-51
WINS: #1328 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (14-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (31-14), #1891 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (16-15), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (21-12), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (14-7), #6684 Kingston (NY) (35-9), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (41-28), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (24-6), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (37-15), #754 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (30-14), #4990 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (41-20)

4672007 Ossining (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - League AA10-25-1 (t 1st)9-238.81873-46
WINS: #1922 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (13-0), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (41-0), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (14-13), #3284 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (11-9), #3404 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (21-19), #3915 Harrison (NY) (22-7), #5938 Lakeland (Shrub Oak, NY) (23-14), #7866 Hudson [Hendrick] (Montrose, NY) (28-0), #9255 Panas [Walter] (Cortlandt Manor, NY) (47-16), #9373 Brewster (NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (49-20), #3123 Fox Lane (Bedford, NY) (35-6)

4682003 Haverling (Bath, NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IB9-24-1 (2nd)5-238.813.563-39
WINS: #3000 Le Roy (NY) (31-0), #4671 Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan, NY) (38-12), #5294 Livonia (NY) (27-0), #5294 Livonia (NY) (30-0), #5752 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (38-18), #6331 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (28-0), #6862 Dansville (NY) (21-0), #6894 Wellsville (NY) (46-0), #7885 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (29-7), LOSSES: #476 Eden (NY) (34-8), #2734 Hornell (NY) (10-7)

4692013 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-27-1 (2nd)8-238.725.250-46
WINS: #1089 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (20-14), #2724 Northport (NY) (40-30), #3040 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (44-23), #4062 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (33-6), #4062 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (22-14), #5196 Lindenhurst (NY) (55-20), #5679 Brentwood (NY) (26-21), #6972 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (45-21), LOSSES: #364 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (14-13), #364 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (56-40)

4702011 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA7-23-1 (t 1st)7-138.717.847-39
WINS: #1259 Binghamton (NY) (14-13), #3607 Warwick (NY) (61-28), #4161 Kingston (NY) (28-27), #4943 Pine Bush (NY) (27-7), #6008 Middletown (NY) (27-0), #6750 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (35-3), #11612 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #601 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (7-0), #631 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (32-21)

4712004 Falconer (NY)New YorkSection 6 C SouthC8-24-0 (1st)8-138.71756-29
WINS: #2170 Portville (NY) (32-23), #2170 Portville (NY) (26-12), #4668 Silver Creek (NY) (21-0), #4668 Silver Creek (NY) (34-6), #5077 Salamanca (NY) (13-6), #7366 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (38-15), #8745 Wilson (NY) (31-8), #10110 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (35-6), LOSSES: #708 Le Roy (NY) (14-7), #1508 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (13-12)

4722003 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B SouthB8-26-1 (2nd)7-238.716.857-37
WINS: #2643 Depew (NY) (12-6), #3769 Falconer (NY) (24-6), #3874 Fredonia (NY) (39-21), #4383 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (35-28), #5325 East Aurora (NY) (7-0), #6965 Lackawanna (NY) (27-0), #9264 Alden (NY) (28-0), #11583 Dunkirk (NY) (46-14), LOSSES: #476 Eden (NY) (18-13), #476 Eden (NY) (48-33)

4732003 Cambridge (NY)New YorkSection 2 Northern Adirondack IID12-17-0 (1st)5-138.710.779-50
WINS: #1468 Lyons (NY) (23-20), #3434 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (35-20), #4255 Salem (NY) (26-7), #4255 Salem (NY) (12-0), #5036 Seton Catholic Central (Plattsburgh, NY) (19-6), #5868 Corinth (NY) (49-0), #8338 Rensselaer (NY) (40-6), #8436 Fort Edward (NY) (34-8), #8436 Fort Edward (NY) (49-6), #8910 Warrensburg (NY) (56-6), #9983 Whitehall (NY) (53-6), #10518 Lake George (NY) (40-6), LOSSES: #327 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (41-21)

4742003 Solvay (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B WestB9-17-0 (1st)9-138.79.644-43
WINS: #849 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (56-28), #4360 Oneida (NY) (40-21), #5576 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (19-0), #5643 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (51-22), #5666 Homer (NY) (30-16), #9644 Skaneateles (NY) (55-7), #10052 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (42-0), #10767 Marcellus (NY) (28-0), #11350 Jordan-Elbridge (Jordan, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #849 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (20-13)

4752009 Bronxville (NY)New YorkSection 1 C/D - League BC11-14-0 (1st)10-138.612.381-32
WINS: #1905 Hoosick Falls (NY) (28-27), #3260 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (30-14), #3260 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (35-20), #5373 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (24-7), #5607 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (38-7), #6011 Ellenville (NY) (34-6), #8191 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (22-7), #8816 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (34-0), #8869 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (40-0), #8891 Valhalla (NY) (21-0), #10929 Lincoln Hall (Lincolndale, NY) (41-12), LOSSES: #323 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (40-14)

4762008 Massapequa (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-45-3 (t 5th)7-438.625.565-42
WINS: #1388 Hempstead (NY) (30-22), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (17-6), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (21-3), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (13-12), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (46-20), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (28-0), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (41-17), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (34-21), #696 Freeport (NY) (27-26), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (46-36), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (14-12)

4772007 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-35-2 (t 3rd)6-338.622.945-34
WINS: #2508 Lynbrook (NY) (34-0), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (24-14), #3270 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (28-7), #4963 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-0), #5655 Glen Cove (NY) (34-14), #6300 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (42-7), LOSSES: #547 Bethpage (NY) (32-20), #547 Bethpage (NY) (21-16), #2757 Clarke [W. Tresper] (Westbury, NY) (23-20)

4782004 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IIAA6-34-0 (1st)6-338.622.845-38
WINS: #2261 Albany (NY) (14-3), #3140 Troy (NY) (12-7), #3664 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (26-0), #3990 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (42-16), #5617 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (33-0), #6654 Schenectady (NY) (12-3), LOSSES: #547 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (28-7), #547 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (30-23), #1475 Ballston Spa (NY) (28-20)

4792003 Wallkill (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA8-24-1 (2nd)5-238.617.752-42
WINS: #2590 Port Jervis (NY) (28-13), #3077 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (14-9), #4383 Marlboro Central (Marlboro, NY) (35-6), #5138 New Paltz (NY) (41-15), #5238 Rondout Valley (Accord, NY) (24-6), #5868 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-28), #7676 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (61-13), #8415 Saugerties (NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #640 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (33-25), #640 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (37-31)

4802012 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - NorthA12-16-0 (1st)11-138.514.874-50
WINS: #1266 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (40-22), #1860 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (28-21), #3078 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (28-7), #5109 Grand Island (NY) (13-0), #5494 McKinley (Buffalo, NY) (28-20), #6445 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (28-6), #7278 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (37-22), #7991 Williamsville East (East Amherst, NY) (46-6), #8386 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (41-6), #9100 North Tonawanda (NY) (46-19), #9202 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (56-18), #12485 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (48-6), LOSSES: #485 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (40-20)

4812009 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 City-CatholicA8-25-0 (1st)2-238.512.551-39
WINS: #868 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (24-0), #3331 Victor (NY) (42-20), #5174 East/School of the Arts (Rochester, NY) (27-6), #7421 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (41-7), #8630 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (34-14), #9495 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (29-6), #11621 Franklin/Jefferson (Rochester, NY) (41-12), #13611 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (41-0), LOSSES: #559 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (31-17), #559 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (31-24)

4822003 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY)New YorkSection 2 Big 10A6-34-2 (3rd)1-138.523.544-43
WINS: #2180 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (35-26), #3899 Schenectady (NY) (14-6), #5601 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (30-6), #7218 Albany (NY) (23-7), #7855 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (48-26), #9296 Pine Bush (NY) (55-21), LOSSES: #53 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (51-6), #314 Troy (NY) (27-25), #1072 Amsterdam (NY) (25-19)

4832014 Baldwin (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-18-0 (1st)10-138.417.546-53
WINS: #1571 Farmingdale (NY) (26-10), #2112 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (30-27), #2781 Massapequa (NY) (35-0), #3554 Freeport (NY) (41-13), #4028 Oceanside (NY) (28-7), #5700 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (42-12), #5700 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (44-21), #5908 Uniondale (NY) (42-6), #9069 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (36-0), #11011 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-7), LOSSES: #875 Syosset (NY) (26-20)

4842011 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL6-46-3 (4th)6-438.431.556-46
WINS: #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (23-19), #1418 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-20), #2465 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (20-12), #4970 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (49-20), #5502 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (21-20), #6178 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (49-18), LOSSES: #142 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (21-13), #584 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (28-20), #631 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (41-21), #761 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (24-20)

4852010 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY)New YorkMonsignor Martin AAMonsignor Martin AA6-52-1 (t 1st)4-138.421.862-54
WINS: #1536 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (50-26), #1536 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (35-19), #3253 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (49-20), #4360 Cardinal O'Hara (Tonawanda, NY) (43-25), #7248 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (47-6), #11754 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (44-0), LOSSES: #70 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (48-21), #596 Steubenville (OH) (59-39), #3213 Cleveland Heights (OH) (61-37), #3253 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (49-21), #5646 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (21-20)

4862010 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-338.417.766-41
WINS: #2747 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (45-21), #2747 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (21-0), #5757 Greenport-Southold-Mattituck (Greenport, NY) (43-7), #5806 Hampton Bays (NY) (34-7), #5806 Hampton Bays (NY) (29-0), #7508 Center Moriches (NY) (43-6), #8622 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (42-0), #12746 Wyandanch (NY) (49-0), LOSSES: #381 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (33-28), #381 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (34-26), #1916 Mount Sinai (NY) (21-0)

4872009 Troy (NY)New YorkSection 2 A - SoutheastA9-15-0 (1st)9-138.49.843-47
WINS: #3331 Gloversville (NY) (28-13), #3969 Niskayuna (NY) (35-7), #4797 Queensbury (NY) (30-7), #6613 Glens Falls (NY) (40-7), #8395 Averill Park (NY) (54-0), #9320 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (49-0), #9464 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (67-0), #9909 Amsterdam (NY) (50-0), #12141 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (53-0), LOSSES: #608 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (33-18)

4882008 Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 A - SouthA8-25-0 (1st)7-138.420.253-44
WINS: #1891 Grand Island (NY) (26-23), #2586 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (22-19), #3825 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (42-41), #5167 Cheektowaga (NY) (16-7), #5260 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (35-6), #5715 East Aurora (NY) (38-14), #9332 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (43-0), #9746 Hamburg (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #143 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (39-19), #2775 Clarence (NY) (32-17)

4892006 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IAA7-33-1 (2nd)6-238.42255-46
WINS: #2189 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (17-13), #2964 Kingston (NY) (20-9), #3272 Warwick (NY) (35-14), #4987 Pine Bush (NY) (38-6), #6945 Port Jervis (NY) (41-0), #8016 Middletown (NY) (35-0), #9286 Washingtonville (NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (26-3), #262 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (21-17), #1411 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (41-14)

4902009 Warwick (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA8-24-0 (1st)7-238.315.150-44
WINS: #1776 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (20-6), #3734 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (43-42), #5813 Kingston (NY) (43-28), #5894 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (41-14), #8065 Pine Bush (NY) (42-14), #11023 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (42-0), #11094 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (34-6), #11816 Washingtonville (NY) (54-0), LOSSES: #502 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (35-27), #502 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (49-32)

4912008 North Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-338.325.751-47
WINS: #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (17-14), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (38-10), #3781 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (22-14), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (24-0), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (48-8), #8492 Centereach (NY) (48-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (39-33), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (48-14), #81 Riverhead (NY) (20-8), #386 West Islip (NY) (40-7)

4922007 Amsterdam (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IIA7-23-1 (2nd)7-238.32050-37
WINS: #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (38-7), #2060 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (21-6), #5039 Gloversville (NY) (55-14), #5238 Glens Falls (NY) (33-21), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (35-7), #6210 Averill Park (NY) (34-14), #7174 South Glens Falls (NY) (50-14), LOSSES: #492 Lansingburgh (Troy, NY) (27-10), #843 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (22-19)

4932007 Unatego (Otego, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC10-17-0 (1st)9-138.312.556-49
WINS: #2429 Lansing (NY) (28-22), #2429 Lansing (NY) (38-18), #4117 Greene (NY) (35-20), #4117 Greene (NY) (26-8), #4379 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (14-12), #7044 Oneonta (NY) (20-6), #7866 Sidney (NY) (25-2), #7941 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (43-15), #11840 Watkins Glen (NY) (80-18), #13399 Newark Valley (NY) (49-14), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (30-21)

4942003 Lyons (NY)New YorkSection 5 Finger Lakes WestD9-34-1 (2nd)2-238.312.783-33
WINS: #2524 Randolph (NY) (32-30), #2734 Oakfield-Alabama (Oakfield, NY) (35-21), #2888 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (23-8), #5837 York (Retsof, NY) (42-0), #8535 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (27-14), #8981 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (46-20), #9794 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (42-8), #11886 Dundee (NY) (48-15), #13724 DeSales (Geneva, NY) (55-0), LOSSES: #327 Onondaga (Nedrow, NY) (29-22), #1401 Cambridge (NY) (23-20), #2888 Clyde-Savannah (Clyde, NY) (36-21)

4952012 Hornell (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IC12-15-0 (1st)9-138.215.774-49
WINS: #1634 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (20-7), #2671 Le Roy (NY) (21-7), #3469 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (27-6), #3740 Livonia (NY) (35-22), #5013 Haverling (Bath, NY) (48-28), #5257 Attica (NY) (35-0), #6503 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (45-13), #6503 Wayland-Cohocton (Wayland, NY) (41-13), #6604 Batavia (NY) (30-14), #8635 Wellsville (NY) (40-6), #9027 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (26-6), #10324 Dansville (NY) (59-0), LOSSES: #745 Hoosick Falls (NY) (34-21)

4962008 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-338.222.947-50
WINS: #2884 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (21-0), #3646 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (26-16), #3825 West Babylon (NY) (21-0), #4352 Newfield (Selden, NY) (48-12), #7812 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (28-6), #8492 Centereach (NY) (21-0), #8787 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (37-6), LOSSES: #81 Riverhead (NY) (35-7), #386 West Islip (NY) (22-14), #386 West Islip (NY) (13-7)

4972008 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - NorthAA6-34-1 (2nd)5-338.222.550-41
WINS: #4256 Jamestown (NY) (27-0), #5628 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (27-19), #6043 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (60-35), #6717 Lockport (NY) (40-14), #7619 Niagara Falls (NY) (29-16), #11544 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (28-0), LOSSES: #103 Orchard Park (NY) (44-6), #103 Orchard Park (NY) (28-13), #497 North Tonawanda (NY) (41-27)

4982005 Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B WestB9-24-1 (t 1st)9-238.29.952-51
WINS: #2993 Cazenovia (NY) (41-14), #4552 Adirondack (Boonville, NY) (27-0), #5505 Holland Patent (NY) (42-14), #5505 Holland Patent (NY) (44-6), #6768 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (14-0), #7414 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (35-7), #9197 Marcellus (NY) (25-13), #10423 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (Parish, NY) (62-34), #12839 Skaneateles (NY) (42-12), LOSSES: #433 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY) (34-7), #8078 Solvay (NY) (24-22)

4992016 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA10-15-0 (1st)10-138.119.653-47
WINS: #1598 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (27-14), #2665 Binghamton (NY) (40-14), #3016 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (37-6), #3016 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (35-7), #4091 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (34-16), #5349 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (7-6), #7056 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (42-6), #7099 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (41-0), #9102 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (59-7), #10715 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (61-13), LOSSES: #413 Victor (NY) (42-13)

5002016 Sayville (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII10-18-0 (1st)10-138.116.957-49
WINS: #1474 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (34-13), #2215 Westhampton Beach (NY) (35-7), #3430 Rocky Point (NY) (42-14), #3430 Rocky Point (NY) (42-8), #3949 Kings Park (NY) (58-14), #6318 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (20-0), #6478 West Babylon (NY) (42-0), #6478 West Babylon (NY) (42-0), #6934 Islip (NY) (51-0), #7865 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (42-13), LOSSES: #1474 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (42-35)

5012016 Shaker (Latham, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - LibertyAA8-25-1 (2nd)8-238.122.658-41
WINS: #2127 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (35-6), #2628 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (14-10), #4851 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (20-7), #4939 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (44-14), #6804 Saratoga Springs (NY) (35-7), #8106 Schenectady (NY) (34-8), #9035 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (44-0), #9102 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (34-7), LOSSES: #225 Troy (NY) (20-13), #225 Troy (NY) (33-21)

5022015 New Rochelle (NY)New YorkSection 1 AAAA11-17-0 (1st)11-138.119.766-49
WINS: #1414 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-20), #2185 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (18-16), #2185 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (44-25), #2952 Clarkstown North (New City, NY) (12-6), #4034 Scarsdale (NY) (33-7), #4616 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (33-6), #6117 Mahopac (NY) (34-7), #6753 Mamaroneck (NY) (14-6), #6753 Mamaroneck (NY) (28-20), #8735 Ossining (NY) (54-31), #9134 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #491 Saratoga Springs (NY) (32-29)

5032014 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA8-24-1 (2nd)8-238.120.157-39
WINS: #1918 Shaker (Latham, NY) (34-16), #1918 Shaker (Latham, NY) (37-21), #3801 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (35-0), #4718 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (49-14), #4762 Saratoga Springs (NY) (42-14), #6961 Ballston Spa (NY) (46-21), #8355 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (52-7), #12102 Albany (NY) (42-0), LOSSES: #674 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (25-20), #674 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (28-14)

5042012 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 FreelanceAA7-4 3-138.127.885-33
WINS: #1619 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (21-13), #2086 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (15-14), #2394 Bishop Timon-St. Jude (Buffalo, NY) (35-7), #3592 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (44-7), #4307 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (6-3), #4307 University Prep (Pittsburgh, PA) (49-20), #5874 Wilson Magnet/School Without Walls (Rochester, NY) (27-7), LOSSES: #49 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (34-9), #597 Canisius (Buffalo, NY) (35-7), #852 Orchard Park (NY) (14-7), #2604 St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo, NY) (27-14)

5052015 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII9-36-2 (t 2nd)9-33824.171-45
WINS: #1364 Wantagh (NY) (38-21), #1364 Wantagh (NY) (28-14), #2206 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (29-15), #4200 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (42-13), #4554 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (49-20), #4554 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (28-0), #6512 Long Beach (NY) (42-7), #7549 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (28-6), #9794 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (35-13), LOSSES: #315 Newfield (Selden, NY) (41-33), #1452 Garden City (NY) (15-13), #2206 Carey (Franklin Square, NY) (28-21)

5062011 Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - EastB10-15-0 (1st)8-13813.664-40
WINS: #2758 Depew (NY) (12-0), #2758 Depew (NY) (14-13), #3026 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (21-0), #6255 Albion (NY) (40-14), #6430 Olean (NY) (42-6), #7397 St. Mary's (Lancaster, NY) (59-26), #8123 Cobleskill-Richmondville (Cobleskill, NY) (31-10), #8656 Medina (NY) (33-7), #10549 Newfane (NY) (42-6), #11073 East (Buffalo, NY) (37-8), LOSSES: #466 Hornell (NY) (20-14)

5072008 Carmel (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA7-34-1 (2nd)7-33824.970-31
WINS: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (34-28), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (26-17), #2003 Mahopac (NY) (35-33), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (20-0), #4256 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (30-6), #4729 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (24-0), #8195 Scarsdale (NY) (22-7), LOSSES: #620 New Rochelle (NY) (34-0), #1502 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (12-7), #3390 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) (22-21)

5082007 Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC11-15-0 (1st)9-1388.462-50
WINS: #2992 Hornell (NY) (21-14), #3153 Pembroke (Corfu, NY) (14-9), #4168 Bishop Kearney (Rochester, NY) (36-14), #5742 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (47-20), #6500 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (21-6), #6656 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (34-0), #8747 Batavia (NY) (20-12), #9496 Avon (NY) (68-14), #9958 Alexander (NY) (40-6), #11220 Canisteo-Greenwood (Canisteo, NY) (52-14), #12904 Wellsville (NY) (50-8), LOSSES: #500 Bishop Ludden (Syracuse, NY) (34-33)

5092006 Indian River (Philadelphia, NY)New YorkSection 7/10 Class AA11-13-0 (1st)6-1389.462-55
WINS: #880 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (30-7), #5155 Potsdam (NY) (41-28), #5155 Potsdam (NY) (35-12), #6589 Plattsburgh (NY) (34-0), #6622 Williams [Hugh C.] (Canton, NY) (31-7), #6996 Saranac Lake (NY) (45-12), #7612 Ogdensburg Free Academy (Ogdensburg, NY) (41-14), #7826 Gouverneur (NY) (34-6), #11137 Massena (NY) (54-6), #11137 Massena (NY) (69-6), #12058 Franklin Academy (Malone, NY) (61-8), LOSSES: #390 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (34-6)

5102005 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II11-08-0 (1st)11-0388.556-43
WINS: #1779 Baldwin (NY) (34-27), #4780 Brentwood (NY) (27-6), #4780 Brentwood (NY) (23-8), #5455 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (22-19), #5904 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (29-14), #6145 Northport (NY) (27-7), #6145 Northport (NY) (24-6), #6389 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (14-6), #8867 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (14-7), #10400 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (35-7), #11015 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: none

5112004 Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AAAA9-23-1 (2nd)6-23815.443-60
WINS: #2341 Vestal (NY) (14-10), #3308 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (28-13), #6093 Johnson City (NY) (48-0), #6870 Horseheads (NY) (56-14), #7998 Auburn (NY) (49-21), #9719 Southside (Elmira, NY) (52-0), #9967 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (33-0), #10188 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (34-7), #11753 Ithaca (NY) (54-6), LOSSES: #11 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (48-16), #2341 Vestal (NY) (16-14)

5122004 Westlake (Thornwood, NY)New YorkSection 1 C - League BC8-14-0 (1st)7-138945-36
WINS: #2722 Bronxville (NY) (24-0), #2874 Tuckahoe (Eastchester, NY) (21-0), #4902 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (37-7), #5820 Hastings (Hastings on Hudson, NY) (33-13), #8113 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (40-15), #10725 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (46-12), #11191 Valhalla (NY) (34-0), #12370 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) (50-0), LOSSES: #215 Dobbs Ferry (NY) (37-6)

5132003 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA8-25-1 (2nd)6-23817.351-48
WINS: #3731 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (14-13), #4492 Elmira Free Academy (Elmira, NY) (20-0), #4790 Southside (Elmira, NY) (25-0), #4790 Southside (Elmira, NY) (27-0), #6780 Vestal (NY) (26-13), #7423 Owego Free Academy (Owego, NY) (30-20), #8293 Corning-Painted Post West (Painted Post, NY) (40-0), #9119 Johnson City (NY) (26-6), LOSSES: #191 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (40-12), #191 Corning-Painted Post East (Corning, NY) (20-14)

5142013 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division IIIC12-14-0 (1st)11-037.912.989-41
WINS: #1629 Rye Neck (Mamaroneck, NY) (28-27), #2724 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (22-0), #3352 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (35-18), #5270 Unatego (Otego, NY) (54-13), #5593 Waverly (NY) (49-15), #6285 Lansing (NY) (28-0), #6285 Lansing (NY) (48-26), #6466 Newark Valley (NY) (35-14), #7392 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (55-20), #9012 Dryden (NY) (49-12), #9850 Whitney Point (NY) (41-6), #11309 Greene (NY) (69-0), LOSSES: #1545 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (7-0)

5152009 Kings Park (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-45-3 (t 3rd)6-437.927.955-40
WINS: #1655 Sayville (NY) (29-15), #1861 Islip (NY) (3-0), #5525 Huntington (NY) (21-6), #6178 Deer Park (NY) (28-0), #6355 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (48-13), #8704 Miller Place (NY) (35-12), LOSSES: #121 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (48-7), #121 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (27-21), #882 Hauppauge (NY) (41-20), #1861 Islip (NY) (20-17)

5162008 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL7-52-5 (10th)6-537.921.974-55
WINS: #1823 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (20-13), #2696 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (55-7), #2884 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (28-15), #3713 Xavier (New York, NY) (42-38), #4332 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (63-39), #6657 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (35-6), #7917 St. Peter's (Staten Island, NY) (41-14), LOSSES: #136 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (27-12), #353 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (62-13), #1224 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (14-13), #1540 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (28-14), #2363 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (26-16)

5172007 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA5-53-4 (t 5th)4-537.927.962-42
WINS: #1566 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (37-26), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (13-6), #2359 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (20-6), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (38-8), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (31-21), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (23-20), #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (31-21), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (34-27), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (28-14), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (30-28)

5182011 Binghamton (NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division IAA8-33-0 (1st)6-337.820.759-50
WINS: #1324 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (36-35), #3049 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (47-26), #3049 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (34-14), #6203 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (40-12), #8385 Vestal (NY) (18-6), #8656 Ithaca (NY) (56-22), #8656 Ithaca (NY) (41-12), #10354 Horseheads (NY) (48-0), LOSSES: #132 Orchard Park (NY) (35-6), #601 Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh, NY) (21-0), #1176 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (14-13)

5192009 Iroquois (Elma, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA6-34-2 (4th)5-337.826.962-27
WINS: #1719 Hamburg (NY) (20-19), #4039 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (21-7), #4039 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (38-7), #5868 East Aurora (NY) (38-13), #6280 Lake Shore (Angola, NY) (38-8), #7513 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (22-7), LOSSES: #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (34-6), #80 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (44-23), #1486 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY) (28-7)

5202006 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA6-43-2 (t 2nd)6-437.823.552-41
WINS: #1900 Penfield (NY) (14-7), #2898 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (28-17), #2898 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (34-14), #3206 Brockport (NY) (13-5), #3397 Fairport (NY) (21-0), #6054 Spencerport (NY) (29-6), LOSSES: #416 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (32-25), #1547 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (21-7), #1900 Penfield (NY) (23-19), #2728 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (25-15)

5212005 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA7-23-1 (2nd)7-237.817.941-45
WINS: #3198 Glens Falls (NY) (42-14), #3940 Gloversville (NY) (7-6), #5618 Queensbury (NY) (35-12), #5818 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (42-12), #6568 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (48-20), #7067 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (27-7), #10247 South Glens Falls (NY) (55-8), LOSSES: #182 Amsterdam (NY) (20-7), #1591 Averill Park (NY) (14-7)

5222005 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA7-25-1 (2nd)7-237.823.448-37
WINS: #1978 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (14-7), #2283 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (34-28), #2376 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (7-6), #3265 Vestal (NY) (28-20), #4314 Auburn (NY) (16-10), #4410 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (35-7), #7322 Liverpool (NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #159 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (34-6), #1215 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (20-12)

5232003 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY)New YorkPSAL Staten IslandPSAL13-03-0 (1st)12-037.81.472-68
WINS: #3000 Canarsie (Brooklyn, NY) (28-24), #3731 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (27-21), #5164 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (57-14), #5164 Port Richmond (Staten Island, NY) (43-22), #6965 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (56-28), #6965 Lehman [Herbert H.] (Bronx, NY) (27-6), #9159 Bayside (NY) (14-0), #9966 Wagner [Susan] (Staten Island, NY) (32-14), #10072 Far Rockaway (NY) (42-6), #10344 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (35-6), #10456 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (47-0), #10682 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) (35-0), #12004 Madison [James] (Brooklyn, NY) (45-7), LOSSES: none

5242009 Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII7-36-2 (3rd)7-337.723.656-40
WINS: #2254 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (6-3), #3218 West Islip (NY) (28-9), #3260 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (7-6), #3260 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (24-7), #3930 West Babylon (NY) (34-23), #6805 Newfield (Selden, NY) (21-0), #8477 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (25-7), LOSSES: #349 North Babylon (NY) (12-7), #837 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (3-0), #837 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (21-6)

5252017 Babylon (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV10-18-0 (1st)10-137.616.257-47
WINS: #747 Miller Place (NY) (28-14), #2054 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (29-26), #3028 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (40-7), #3028 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (28-7), #6075 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (28-21), #6143 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (15-14), #6143 Amityville Memorial (Amityville, NY) (45-14), #7426 Center Moriches (NY) (46-14), #10484 Hampton Bays (NY) (46-6), #12331 Southampton/Pierson/Bridgehampton (Southampton, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #747 Miller Place (NY) (33-25)

5262014 Longwood (Middle Island, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II9-18-0 (1st)9-137.61840-51
WINS: #1499 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (14-13), #2136 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (41-7), #3094 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (46-6), #3880 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (62-14), #3880 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (18-7), #4170 Northport (NY) (48-13), #6422 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (55-26), #7832 Brentwood (NY) (49-0), #8403 Bay Shore (NY) (62-20), LOSSES: #2136 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (38-22)

5272005 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-34-3 (t 3rd)6-337.620.846-38
WINS: #1527 Mahopac (NY) (17-0), #1735 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (19-14), #3032 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (27-26), #3348 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (14-0), #4938 Carmel (NY) (21-0), #7252 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #246 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (22-0), #2387 Poughkeepsie (NY) (7-0), #5246 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (9-6)

5282005 Deposit (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID10-23-1 (2nd)8-237.612.565-51
WINS: #2376 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (35-12), #2877 Immaculate Heart Central (Watertown, NY) (34-14), #3608 Walton (NY) (25-6), #3835 Edison [Thomas A.] (Elmira Heights, NY) (22-6), #5196 Candor (NY) (12-6), #9049 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (32-0), #9075 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (27-7), #11498 Groton (NY) (42-20), #12160 Hancock (NY) (48-8), #12348 Livingston Manor-Roscoe Central (Livingston Manor, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #236 Randolph (NY) (28-0), #2376 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (37-6)

5292003 Dobbs Ferry (NY)New YorkSection 1 C - League BC11-13-0 (1st)10-137.63.260-55
WINS: #2203 Unatego (Otego, NY) (13-8), #5138 Croton-Harmon (Croton on Hudson, NY) (21-0), #5693 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (35-0), #5693 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) (42-6), #6507 Bronxville (NY) (42-6), #6507 Bronxville (NY) (35-0), #7541 Valhalla (NY) (28-0), #9189 Irvington (NY) (40-0), #10243 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (42-0), #11099 Magnus [Albertus] (Bardonia, NY) (44-8), #13642 Roscoe Central (Roscoe, NY) (2-0), LOSSES: #894 Hoosick Falls (NY) (14-6)

5302010 Syosset (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II5-54-4 (t 6th)5-537.530.863-34
WINS: #2509 East Meadow (NY) (19-14), #2509 East Meadow (NY) (44-10), #3791 Massapequa (NY) (30-7), #4292 Uniondale (NY) (20-14), #7662 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (32-0), LOSSES: #178 Freeport (NY) (14-7), #178 Freeport (NY) (39-25), #425 Farmingdale (NY) (34-6), #583 Oceanside (NY) (41-14), #3457 Baldwin (NY) (7-0)

5312010 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL7-35-2 (4th)6-337.525.655-49
WINS: #2668 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (14-13), #2782 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (29-0), #3253 St. Francis (Athol Springs, NY) (21-19), #4247 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (10-0), #4247 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (42-14), #5646 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (30-20), #5757 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (27-0), LOSSES: #112 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-13), #649 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (31-21), #649 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (45-17)

5322009 Williamsville South (Williamsville, NY)New YorkSection 6 AA7-26-1 (2nd)6-237.518.541-42
WINS: #1062 Grand Island (NY) (32-29), #1453 Iroquois (Elma, NY) (28-7), #4039 West Seneca East (West Seneca, NY) (48-28), #6254 Williamsville North (Williamsville, NY) (62-32), #6836 Amherst Central (Amherst, NY) (35-6), #7513 Starpoint (Lockport, NY) (28-0), #10608 Kenmore East (Tonawanda, NY) (50-20), LOSSES: #1062 Grand Island (NY) (23-20), #1719 Hamburg (NY) (23-22)

5332008 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-337.521.855-41
WINS: #1452 Wantagh (NY) (45-34), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (41-21), #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (35-31), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (42-28), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (49-6), #7658 Floral Park Memorial (Floral Park, NY) (35-7), #9664 Island Trees (Levittown, NY) (40-3), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-21), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (27-14), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (37-20)

5342007 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA8-15-0 (1st)8-137.513.734-46
WINS: #2377 Hilton (NY) (36-24), #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (31-6), #3553 Brockport (NY) (45-26), #3553 Brockport (NY) (34-7), #5010 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (38-7), #6500 Edison Tech/Monroe (Rochester, NY) (40-20), #7520 Spencerport (NY) (42-20), #9767 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (40-8), LOSSES: #2757 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (18-14)

5352014 Randolph (NY)New YorkSection 6 DD12-17-0 (1st)12-037.49.482-46
WINS: #1779 Tioga (Tioga Center, NY) (20-8), #1837 Red Jacket (Shortsville, NY) (19-12), #3758 Chester (NY) (48-41), #4610 Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Franklinville, NY) (28-0), #4610 Franklinville/Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Franklinville, NY) (28-0), #8206 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (41-12), #8339 Panama (NY) (37-8), #8339 Panama (NY) (30-0), #8998 Portville (NY) (49-6), #11270 Frewsburg (NY) (49-0), #12507 Sherman/Clymer Central (Sherman, NY) (42-0), #13199 Westfield/Brocton (Westfield, NY) (56-6), LOSSES: #1519 Maple Grove/Chautauqua Lake (Bemus Point, NY) (24-12)

5362010 Newfield (Selden, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII8-27-1 (t 1st)8-237.420.145-48
WINS: #715 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (23-7), #2857 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (26-7), #2857 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (26-16), #3871 Riverhead (NY) (12-0), #7079 Smithtown East (Smithtown, NY) (31-0), #8293 Centereach (NY) (35-7), #10276 Copiague [Walter G. O'Connell] (Copiague, NY) (37-8), #10806 Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills, NY) (40-14), LOSSES: #442 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (24-0), #442 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (30-15)

5372010 Fredonia (NY)New YorkSection 6 C - SouthC10-24-1 (2nd)9-237.413.571-44
WINS: #1505 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (18-13), #2063 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (12-10), #4053 Cleveland [Grover] (Buffalo, NY) (45-20), #6346 Cleveland Hill (Cheektowaga, NY) (56-14), #6915 Salamanca (NY) (33-0), #8010 Dunkirk (NY) (25-12), #9690 Allegany-Limestone (Allegany, NY) (33-27), #9900 Cassadaga Valley (Sinclairville, NY) (55-16), #11313 Gowanda (NY) (33-0), #12569 Falconer (NY) (45-0), LOSSES: #769 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (19-14), #2063 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (27-20)

5382010 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL10-17-0 (t 1st)10-137.42252-62
WINS: #2668 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (40-21), #2782 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (14-7), #2782 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (27-17), #3331 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (17-8), #3925 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (27-14), #4247 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (21-7), #5315 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (19-6), #5757 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (28-6), #7028 Xavier (New York, NY) (17-7), #7530 St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows, NY) (29-8), LOSSES: #112 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (39-14)

5392008 Islip (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII6-36-2 (t 3rd)6-337.427.646-41
WINS: #956 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (15-13), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (21-7), #2863 Westhampton Beach (NY) (17-2), #3542 Rocky Point (NY) (35-13), #4481 Deer Park (NY) (7-6), #6572 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (7-0), LOSSES: #214 Sayville (NY) (14-7), #1017 Kings Park (NY) (24-21), #1938 Miller Place (NY) (23-7)

5402008 Hempstead (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II7-36-2 (t 3rd)7-337.423.753-43
WINS: #696 Freeport (NY) (27-7), #1253 Massapequa (NY) (46-36), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (21-14), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (49-20), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (40-21), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (30-21), #7063 Schreiber [Paul D.] (Port Washington, NY) (40-19), LOSSES: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (30-22), #1439 Farmingdale (NY) (21-0), #2302 Syosset (NY) (28-20)

5412005 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY)New YorkSection 1 BB6-34-2 (7th)5-337.425.463-21
WINS: #3242 Eastchester (NY) (36-20), #3815 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (17-10), #3815 Pelham Memorial (Pelham, NY) (27-8), #4645 Pleasantville (NY) (25-7), #5530 Sleepy Hollow (NY) (27-7), #7849 Irvington (NY) (28-8), LOSSES: #91 Rye (NY) (22-6), #91 Rye (NY) (42-7), #1704 Edgemont (Scarsdale, NY) (34-32)

5422004 Ballston Spa (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA Division IAA7-23-1 (2nd)7-237.419.839-43
WINS: #1320 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (28-20), #3113 Shaker (Latham, NY) (15-14), #3140 Troy (NY) (26-7), #3990 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (14-7), #4372 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (35-0), #5617 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) (40-8), #6654 Schenectady (NY) (47-12), LOSSES: #547 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (24-21), #2261 Albany (NY) (21-14)

5432010 Chenango Forks (Binghamton, NY)New YorkSection 4 C Division VC10-14-0 (1st)6-137.39.168-43
WINS: #2322 Chenango Valley (Binghamton, NY) (20-0), #3702 Sidney (NY) (44-16), #3702 Sidney (NY) (44-36), #4165 Walton (NY) (32-0), #7716 Norwich (NY) (26-6), #8394 Greene (NY) (33-14), #9106 Dickerson [Charles O.] (Trumansburg, NY) (55-7), #10700 Windsor Central (Windsor, NY) (53-16), #10735 Unadilla Valley/Edmeston Central (New Berlin, NY) (67-15), #11967 Unatego (Otego, NY) (48-7), LOSSES: #769 General Brown (Dexter, NY) (21-20)

5442009 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 1AA6-42-3 (4th)6-437.323.956-35
WINS: #2498 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (21-20), #2498 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (35-6), #2983 Auburn (NY) (32-22), #2983 Auburn (NY) (48-20), #4520 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (40-36), #9742 Central Square (NY) (42-6), LOSSES: #651 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (30-12), #651 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (30-28), #2000 Liverpool (NY) (35-7), #3018 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (23-16)

5452006 Lackawanna (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - SouthB9-16-0 (1st)8-137.31348-41
WINS: #3206 Maryvale (Cheektowaga, NY) (20-14), #3614 Depew (NY) (30-19), #3843 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY) (43-12), #4704 East Aurora (NY) (27-7), #8253 Cheektowaga (NY) (33-6), #8555 Olean (NY) (32-14), #9114 Fredonia (NY) (28-0), #10932 Dunkirk (NY) (44-0), #11761 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (43-12), LOSSES: #210 Geneva (NY) (32-8)

5462006 Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-45-2 (t 2nd)6-437.324.357-36
WINS: #1536 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (20-13), #2466 Carmel (NY) (29-0), #3141 Mahopac (NY) (24-18), #4063 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (26-0), #6372 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (40-0), #8674 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (30-27), LOSSES: #432 New Rochelle (NY) (41-34), #505 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (26-20), #1965 Greeley [Horace] (Chappaqua, NY) (13-6), #2387 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (31-18)

5472005 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-33-2 (t 2nd)5-337.323.848-38
WINS: #1215 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (31-14), #1978 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (20-7), #4123 New Hartford (NY) (13-6), #6568 Horseheads (NY) (48-26), #7737 Central Square (NY) (37-28), #10068 Oswego (NY) (37-0), LOSSES: #159 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (66-21), #408 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (30-27), #2283 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (35-7)

5482003 Gorton (Yonkers, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - SouthAA5-45-2 (3rd)5-437.326.451-34
WINS: #1976 Mt. Vernon (NY) (20-0), #4180 Mamaroneck (NY) (19-14), #5138 Roosevelt (Yonkers, NY) (26-0), #5717 Saunders Trades & Tech (Yonkers, NY) (18-0), #10933 Lincoln (Yonkers, NY) (53-0), LOSSES: #15 New Rochelle (NY) (34-0), #390 White Plains (NY) (7-6), #390 White Plains (NY) (28-14), #1216 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (21-0)

5492015 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY)New YorkSection 3 AA 1AA8-26-0 (1st)8-237.221.857-39
WINS: #528 Liverpool (NY) (28-17), #2691 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (38-14), #4970 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (44-24), #5411 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (41-14), #5786 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (57-6), #7738 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (62-12), #8352 Central Square (NY) (49-0), #9572 West Genesee (Camillus, NY) (65-14), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (33-20), #528 Liverpool (NY) (35-9)

5502015 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IAA6-43-1 (2nd)6-437.229.562-28
WINS: #1275 Victor (NY) (20-19), #1303 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (35-28), #3424 Fairport (NY) (38-13), #6627 McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester, NY) (56-0), #8144 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (52-24), #10379 Penfield (NY) (35-8), LOSSES: #110 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (17-14), #1275 Victor (NY) (21-7), #1303 Mendon/Sutherland (Pittsford, NY) (36-33), #1345 Hilton (NY) (34-24)

5512011 West Genesee (Camillus, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA10-16-0 (1st)10-137.212.750-50
WINS: #1991 Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, NY) (57-35), #3464 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (44-14), #4458 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (53-27), #4458 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (33-28), #4913 Baker [Charles W.] (Baldwinsville, NY) (39-38), #6449 Central Square (NY) (48-20), #6654 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (41-15), #6773 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (25-22), #11163 Auburn (NY) (54-19), #12535 Oswego (NY) (66-8), LOSSES: #1259 Binghamton (NY) (36-35)

5522007 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II4-44-4 (t 6th)4-437.23141-30
WINS: #674 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (14-7), #2237 Lindenhurst (NY) (30-20), #4313 Northport (NY) (39-27), #9515 Central Islip (NY) (56-26), LOSSES: #4 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY) (41-7), #245 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (13-7), #1029 Brentwood (NY) (29-26), #1592 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (34-26)

5532005 Ellicottville/West Valley Central (Ellicottville, NY)New YorkSection 6 D EastD7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-337.215.261-37
WINS: #3537 Portville (NY) (24-0), #3885 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (22-16), #3885 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (44-14), #6653 Clymer Central (Clymer, NY) (34-6), #8977 Cattaraugus-Little Valley (Cattaraugus, NY) (34-12), #9510 Frewsburg (NY) (37-17), #12305 Franklinville/Hinsdale (Franklinville, NY) (39-8), LOSSES: #236 Randolph (NY) (16-6), #236 Randolph (NY) (21-0), #4533 Pine Valley Central (South Dayton, NY) (14-12)

5542005 Mahopac (NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA7-35-2 (2nd)7-337.226.257-37
WINS: #1169 New Rochelle (NY) (8-0), #1735 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (15-6), #2387 Poughkeepsie (NY) (21-0), #3032 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (32-31), #3265 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (18-15), #4938 Carmel (NY) (21-0), #5246 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (33-14), LOSSES: #246 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (30-14), #908 Gorton (Yonkers, NY) (26-0), #1469 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY) (17-0)

5552017 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIIIII8-36-2 (2nd)8-337.123.360-39
WINS: #2654 Sayville (NY) (37-6), #2683 West Babylon (NY) (28-0), #4133 Harborfields (Greenlawn, NY) (51-0), #4425 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (24-0), #4515 Bellport (Brookhaven, NY) (21-7), #4847 Rocky Point (NY) (45-20), #4980 Eastport-South Manor (Manorville, NY) (63-6), #9085 Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station, NY) (22-6), LOSSES: #495 Westhampton Beach (NY) (28-14), #495 Westhampton Beach (NY) (33-7), #2654 Sayville (NY) (40-27)

5562013 Chaminade (Mineola, NY)New YorkCatholicCHSFL10-28-1 (3rd)10-237.127.171-66
WINS: #1179 Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains, NY) (21-14), #2047 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (3-0), #2047 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (24-12), #2302 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (22-7), #2839 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (17-7), #3659 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (21-20), #3866 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY) (28-8), #5220 Xavier (New York, NY) (28-0), #6317 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-7), #8558 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) (47-20), LOSSES: #187 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (38-10), #187 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (35-0)

5572009 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA9-25-0 (1st)9-237.110.160-44
WINS: #3945 Ballston Spa (NY) (31-7), #3945 Ballston Spa (NY) (17-14), #4952 Schenectady (NY) (32-0), #6334 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (51-20), #8528 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (34-6), #8528 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (48-6), #8528 Colonie Central (Albany, NY) (31-13), #11066 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (38-7), #12480 Albany (NY) (18-0), LOSSES: #355 New Rochelle (NY) (28-21), #3785 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (21-16)

5582009 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY)New YorkCatholic AAA-AACHSFL4-63-4 (7th)4-537.133.771-31
WINS: #1132 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (40-29), #2823 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (28-14), #3134 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (27-7), #5695 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #215 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (49-7), #232 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (38-2), #605 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (27-18), #605 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (38-21), #1117 Holy Cross (Flushing, NY) (49-42), #1132 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (42-28)

5592005 Washingtonville (NY)New YorkSection 9 AA-IIAA6-33-1 (2nd)4-237.124.145-42
WINS: #1862 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY) (35-18), #4808 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (14-12), #4838 Valley Central (Montgomery, NY) (35-6), #7067 Middletown (NY) (41-6), #7182 Saugerties (NY) (36-7), #10015 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (35-14), LOSSES: #8 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) (28-7), #888 Warwick (NY) (26-7), #3348 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (17-13)

5602004 Southwestern (Jamestown, NY)New YorkSection 6 B SouthB9-16-0 (1st)8-137.113.142-31
WINS: #1307 Falconer (NY) (13-12), #3451 Tonawanda (NY) (17-14), #3583 Olean (NY) (14-13), #5690 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (21-7), #8394 East Aurora (NY) (35-7), #8491 Eden (NY) (41-0), #8672 Lackawanna (NY) (23-14), #9271 Fredonia (NY) (55-0), #9891 Dunkirk (NY) (46-23), LOSSES: #652 Hornell (NY) (12-6)

5612016 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA11-13-0 (1st)11-13716.471-42
WINS: #1800 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (41-21), #2816 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (35-14), #2816 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (28-21), #3253 Bennett/Olmsted/Middle Early College/East (Buffalo, NY) (41-12), #4070 Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua, NY) (28-7), #4721 Eastridge (Rochester, NY) (24-10), #6070 Spencerport (NY) (41-14), #7155 Brockport (NY) (34-18), #7527 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (48-14), #10996 Honeoye Falls-Lima (Honeoye Falls, NY) (49-14), #12217 Greece Olympia/Greece Odyssey (Rochester, NY) (34-10), LOSSES: #602 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (25-17)

5622013 Floyd [William] (Mastic Beach, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division II8-36-2 (t 3rd)8-33726.760-44
WINS: #364 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (42-14), #1738 Commack (NY) (28-14), #2724 Northport (NY) (14-7), #3040 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (48-20), #4062 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) (21-6), #5196 Lindenhurst (NY) (34-22), #6542 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) (36-15), #6972 Melville [Ward] (East Setauket, NY) (48-21), LOSSES: #364 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) (28-7), #940 Connetquot (Bohemia, NY) (20-14), #3040 Patchogue-Medford (Medford, NY) (31-7)

5632013 Cazenovia (NY)New YorkSection 3 Class B - EastB10-16-0 (1st)10-13713.861-41
WINS: #2113 Oneida (NY) (26-0), #2113 Oneida (NY) (14-0), #5240 Marcellus (NY) (43-35), #5240 Marcellus (NY) (63-18), #6210 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (Verona, NY) (27-17), #6915 Camden (NY) (33-7), #7126 Central Valley Academy (Ilion, NY) (49-20), #8189 Cortland (NY) (43-0), #9187 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (56-20), #11715 Mexico (NY) (46-7), LOSSES: #387 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (35-34)

5642008 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II6-45-3 (t 5th)6-4372251-43
WINS: #1253 Massapequa (NY) (14-12), #1388 Hempstead (NY) (21-0), #2302 Syosset (NY) (33-12), #3854 Uniondale (NY) (49-24), #6482 Kennedy [John F.] (Plainview, NY) (42-7), #8968 Oceanside (NY) (20-0), LOSSES: #696 Freeport (NY) (16-10), #3173 Baldwin (NY) (28-21), #3193 MacArthur [Douglas] (Levittown, NY) (14-13), #5167 East Meadow (NY) (35-31)

5652006 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA7-24-0 (1st)7-23718.548-30
WINS: #2703 Clarence (NY) (25-15), #2703 Clarence (NY) (35-14), #4173 Lancaster (NY) (28-14), #4201 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (27-6), #4853 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (30-13), #5690 North Tonawanda (NY) (27-0), #7437 Jamestown (NY) (32-0), LOSSES: #416 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (32-7), #5690 North Tonawanda (NY) (22-14)

5662004 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA6-34-1 (t 1st)6-23719.645-37
WINS: #647 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (14-13), #1162 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (51-15), #3308 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (17-0), #3533 Central Square (NY) (24-21), #4982 Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero, NY) (38-14), #11938 Oswego (NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #812 Whitesboro (Marcy, NY) (28-20), #1162 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (21-14), #5876 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY) (27-24)

5672016 Farmingdale (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference II10-18-0 (1st)10-136.919.365-41
WINS: #517 Freeport (NY) (31-20), #2577 Baldwin (NY) (33-0), #3206 Massapequa (NY) (45-42), #3206 Massapequa (NY) (56-0), #4327 East Meadow (NY) (28-21), #4618 Oceanside (NY) (42-7), #5903 Uniondale (NY) (59-13), #6429 Hempstead (NY) (22-20), #7946 Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream, NY) (56-6), #8578 Syosset (NY) (35-0), LOSSES: #517 Freeport (NY) (53-28)

5682015 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY)New YorkSection 4 AA Division 1AA10-14-0 (1st)8-136.916.649-55
WINS: #2675 Binghamton (NY) (44-43), #2675 Binghamton (NY) (64-50), #3217 Johnson City (NY) (51-16), #4288 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (55-14), #5258 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY) (32-12), #5786 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (59-6), #7193 Horseheads (NY) (52-16), #7193 Horseheads (NY) (49-7), #8352 Central Square (NY) (80-8), #8473 Ithaca (NY) (53-0), LOSSES: #528 Liverpool (NY) (27-22)

5692014 Homer (NY)New YorkSection 3 B - WestB10-16-0 (1st)9-136.99.852-47
WINS: #1747 Cazenovia (NY) (38-24), #3384 Oneida (NY) (38-21), #4194 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) (47-13), #6422 South Jefferson (Adams, NY) (34-0), #8598 Marcellus (NY) (61-30), #10011 Skaneateles (NY) (69-2), #10718 Cortland (NY) (55-6), #11911 Solvay (NY) (65-14), #12655 Chittenango (NY) (52-0), #13703 Birdlebough [John C.] (Phoenix, NY) (72-6), LOSSES: #229 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (27-10)

5702012 Union-Endicott (Endicott, NY)New YorkSection 4 A Division IIA9-22-0 (1st)4-136.920.669-45
WINS: #1968 Binghamton (NY) (43-21), #2029 Nottingham (Syracuse, NY) (34-23), #3927 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) (33-14), #4147 Elmira/Southside (Elmira, NY) (50-26), #4785 Norwich (NY) (28-7), #5078 Vestal (NY) (35-16), #5078 Vestal (NY) (27-3), #8871 Horseheads (NY) (50-13), #9455 Ithaca (NY) (47-8), LOSSES: #145 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (28-7), #1095 Sweet Home (Amherst, NY) (40-22)

5712012 Riverhead (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IIII9-36-2 (3rd)9-336.92167-49
WINS: #2444 North Babylon (NY) (42-28), #2444 North Babylon (NY) (52-20), #3765 West Babylon (NY) (42-0), #3765 West Babylon (NY) (30-14), #4170 Newfield (Selden, NY) (17-7), #4470 Smithtown West (Smithtown, NY) (23-16), #5013 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (36-13), #5013 Whitman [Walt] (Huntington Station, NY) (42-8), #8143 Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills, NY) (42-9), LOSSES: #940 Garden City (NY) (29-16), #1743 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) (24-14), #1802 West Islip (NY) (16-13)

5722008 Walton (NY)New YorkSection 4 D Division VIID11-13-0 (1st)8-136.9671-44
WINS: #3266 Dolgeville (NY) (44-21), #4961 Groton (NY) (32-7), #6339 Candor (NY) (60-0), #6511 Sidney (NY) (66-7), #7318 Delaware Academy (Delhi, NY) (30-8), #7890 Unatego (Otego, NY) (22-0), #9768 Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge, NY) (38-0), #11348 Tri-Valley (Grahamsville, NY) (46-0), #12003 Seton Catholic Central (Binghamton, NY) (30-0), #12505 Oxford Academy (Oxford, NY) (68-12), #12549 Harpursville (NY) (72-0), LOSSES: #211 Maple Grove (Bemus Point, NY) (49-14)

5732008 Wantagh (NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIIIII6-45-3 (t 6th)6-436.924.162-35
WINS: #3173 Glen Cove (NY) (24-14), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (35-0), #3751 Rockville Centre South Side (Rockville Centre, NY) (34-8), #4153 Lynbrook (NY) (40-6), #4705 Sewanhaka (Floral Park, NY) (34-12), #9556 South (Valley Stream, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-7), #459 Bethpage (NY) (28-7), #1017 Plainedge (Massapequa, NY) (20-14), #1377 Lawrence (Cedarhurst, NY) (45-34)

5742017 Saratoga Springs (NY)New YorkSection 2 AA - EmpireAA9-16-0 (1st)9-136.82147-44
WINS: #1715 Shaker (Latham, NY) (29-22), #1861 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) (28-14), #2847 Guilderland (Guilderland Center, NY) (32-12), #3728 Bethlehem Central (Delmar, NY) (34-13), #4480 Christian Brothers Academy (Albany, NY) (14-0), #6449 Ballston Spa (NY) (39-0), #8353 La Salle Institute (Troy, NY) (40-7), #8819 Niskayuna (NY) (46-21), #10827 Albany (NY) (40-12), LOSSES: #273 Troy (NY) (28-6)

5752016 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV10-26-2 (t 2nd)10-236.816.373-43
WINS: #1329 Babylon (NY) (36-21), #2593 Seaford (NY) (20-10), #2741 Miller Place (NY) (27-14), #2741 Miller Place (NY) (49-6), #4721 Mount Sinai (NY) (28-6), #6863 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (47-6), #8386 Hampton Bays (NY) (41-0), #8386 Hampton Bays (NY) (35-7), #8888 Center Moriches (NY) (56-0), #9351 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (47-0), LOSSES: #1329 Babylon (NY) (27-21), #2911 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (16-12)

5762014 Orchard Park (NY)New YorkSection 6 AA - SouthAA8-24-1 (2nd)7-236.821.855-43
WINS: #2538 McDowell (Erie, PA) (44-14), #3316 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (35-18), #3316 Kenmore West (Buffalo, NY) (25-20), #5219 Niagara Falls (NY) (40-13), #6185 Clarence (NY) (35-19), #6355 Frontier (Hamburg, NY) (72-22), #6497 Lancaster (NY) (53-28), #10876 West Seneca West (West Seneca, NY) (70-17), LOSSES: #191 Jamestown (NY) (19-0), #191 Jamestown (NY) (34-14)

5772012 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA11-15-0 (1st)8-136.89.859-57
WINS: #1743 Somers (Lincolndale, NY) (34-13), #3261 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) (24-10), #5967 Wallkill (NY) (38-24), #5967 Wallkill (NY) (53-0), #6147 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (28-12), #9076 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (48-19), #9076 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (62-0), #9245 Red Hook (NY) (56-14), #9759 Port Jervis (NY) (42-6), #10959 Monticello (NY) (41-7), #11405 Saugerties (NY) (55-6), LOSSES: #485 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (28-13)

5782012 Mount Sinai (NY)New YorkSection 11 Division IVIV9-27-1 (2nd)9-236.818.665-40
WINS: #2986 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (21-0), #2986 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) (28-0), #4422 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (20-14), #4422 Elwood-Glenn (Elwood, NY) (28-14), #5812 Hampton Bays (NY) (13-7), #6674 East Hampton-Bridgehampton-Pierson (East Hampton, NY) (39-17), #7384 Stony Brook (NY) (36-6), #8871 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) (41-6), #9360 Vandermeulen [Earl L.] (Port Jefferson, NY) (31-0), LOSSES: #458 Babylon (NY) (22-16), #458 Babylon (NY) (21-7)

5792010 Carey (Franklin Square, NY)New YorkSection 8 Conference IIII10-18-0 (1st)10-136.811.160-45
WINS: #1031 Garden City (NY) (26-14), #2893 Wantagh (NY) (30-0), #4585 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (45-7), #4585 Mepham [Wellington C.] (North Bellmore, NY) (35-0), #5148 Elmont Memorial (Elmont, NY) (43-13), #7662 Calhoun [Sanford H.] (Merrick, NY) (30-7), #8209 New Hyde Park Memorial (New Hyde Park, NY) (38-20), #9008 Kennedy [John F.] (Bellmore, NY) (45-27), #9264 Westbury (Old Westbury, NY) (42-9), #11337 Roslyn (Roslyn Heights, NY) (34-0), LOSSES: #1031 Garden City (NY) (27-6)

5802010 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA9-15-0 (1st)9-136.815.543-45
WINS: #2003 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (46-28), #3180 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (31-28), #5071 Brockport (NY) (44-12), #5071 Brockport (NY) (38-14), #5721 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (34-20), #5980 Hilton (NY) (30-15), #6448 Fairport (NY) (13-9), #9865 Marshall/Charlotte (Rochester, NY) (41-0), #10960 Spencerport (NY) (37-14), LOSSES: #81 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (46-7)

5812006 Ketcham [Roy C.] (Wappingers Falls, NY)New YorkSection 1 AA - NorthAA6-34-3 (t 4th)6-336.818.844-39
WINS: #2387 Jay [John] (Hopewell Junction, NY) (41-6), #2466 Carmel (NY) (14-3), #3799 Clarkstown South (West Nyack, NY) (49-36), #4542 Ramapo (Spring Valley, NY) (28-6), #6372 Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, NY) (41-7), #8674 Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY) (33-0), LOSSES: #505 Jay [John] (Cross River, NY) (9-7), #1455 Poughkeepsie (NY) (20-13), #3141 Mahopac (NY) (20-14)

5822003 Proctor [Thomas R.] (Utica, NY)New YorkSection 3 Class AA 2AA7-16-0 (1st)7-136.812.337-38
WINS: #1216 Henninger (Syracuse, NY) (15-14), #4342 Liverpool (NY) (19-0), #4589 Rome Free Academy (Rome, NY) (34-16), #6530 Central Square (NY) (26-6), #7296 Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY) (21-0), #11118 Fowler [George] (Syracuse, NY) (40-12), #11651 Oswego (NY) (55-12), LOSSES: #696 Corcoran (Syracuse, NY) (40-20)

5832012 Alden (NY)New YorkSection 6 B - EastB11-16-0 (1st)10-136.713.565-48
WINS: #2929 Depew (NY) (28-21), #2929 Depew (NY) (34-13), #3279 East Rochester-Gananda (East Rochester, NY) (35-7), #5283 Medina/Webber (Medina, NY) (41-20), #5986 Barker/Royalton-Hartland (Barker, NY) (42-13), #6274 Pioneer (Yorkshire, NY) (35-13), #6323 Griffith Institute (Springville, NY) (42-7), #7928 East (Buffalo, NY) (31-6), #9401 Albion (NY) (36-14), #11610 Newfane (NY) (42-19), #12485 Niagara-Wheatfield (Sanborn, NY) (34-6), LOSSES: #145 Maine-Endwell (Endwell, NY) (49-14)

5842006 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIAA6-33-2 (3rd)6-336.725.150-35
WINS: #1394 Gates Chili (Rochester, NY) (21-7), #1663 Webster Thomas (Webster, NY) (28-21), #2728 Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta, NY) (27-10), #4173 Webster Schroeder (Webster, NY) (35-28), #6054 Spencerport (NY) (34-14), #7612 Greece Olympia (Rochester, NY) (41-21), LOSSES: #416 Marshall [John] (Rochester, NY) (20-7), #763 Churchville-Chili (Churchville, NY) (41-20), #2283 Hilton (NY) (22-19)

5852005 Averill Park (NY)New YorkSection 2 A Division IA7-34-0 (1st)7-336.719.755-43
WINS: #1444 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (14-7), #3198 Glens Falls (NY) (42-14), #5618 Queensbury (NY) (38-24), #5818 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (41-20), #5818 Mohonasen (Schenectady, NY) (34-0), #6568 Bishop Maginn (Albany, NY) (41-20), #7067 Scotia-Glenville (Scotia, NY) (46-0), LOSSES: #182 Amsterdam (NY) (30-25), #182 Amsterdam (NY) (42-14), #3940 Gloversville (NY) (17-14)

5862011 Cornwall Central (New Windsor, NY)New YorkSection 9 AA10-24-1 (2nd)7-236.613.165-50
WINS: #1386 Poughkeepsie (NY) (44-19), #2988 Washingtonville (NY) (41-23), #3918 Wallkill (NY) (28-14), #4161 Kingston (NY) (31-6), #6082 Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Hyde Park, NY) (41-7), #6750 Monticello (NY) (36-8), #6750 Monticello (NY) (52-7), #10249 Port Jervis (NY) (37-0), #12324 Saugerties (NY) (43-0), #12960 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) (38-7), LOSSES: #706 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) (35-14), #3918 Wallkill (NY) (10-7)

5872007 Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx, NY)New YorkCatholic AAACHSFL AAA6-63-4 (t 5th)5-536.626.467-53
WINS: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (22-12), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (22-14), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (16-8), #3063 Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island, NY) (32-28), #4728 Xaverian (Brooklyn, NY) (22-12), #10834 Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY) (36-0), LOSSES: #475 St. Anthony's (Melville, NY) (26-20), #1182 St. Joseph-by-the-Sea (Staten Island, NY) (15-12), #1403 Iona Prep (New Rochelle, NY) (37-26), #1911 Chaminade (Mineola, NY) (15-14), #2180 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) (22-16), #4252 Fordham Prep (Bronx, NY) (27-14)

5882007 Eastridge (Rochester, NY)New YorkSection 5 Monroe IIIA9-15-0 (1st)5-136.610.343-51
WINS: #2026 Victor (NY) (27-16), #3847 Greece Athena (Rochester, NY) (27-10), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (21-0), #5861 Wilson Magnet [Joseph C.] (Rochester, NY) (34-13), #8747 Batavia (NY) (34-7), #8851 Greece Arcadia (Rochester, NY) (26-7), #9419 Irondequoit (Rochester, NY) (48-10), #9958 Wayne (Ontario Center, NY) (57-6), #11323 Brighton (Rochester, NY) (69-7), LOSSES: #115 Aquinas Institute (Rochester, NY) (28-7)

5892005 Le Roy (NY)New YorkSection 5 Livingston IIC9-15-0 (1st)6-136.69.948-43
WINS: #1002 Hornell (NY) (21-13), #3665 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (17-14), #3665 Caledonia-Mumford (Caledonia, NY) (20-0), #4552 Avon (NY) (25-19), #6285 Batavia (NY) (27-20), #8057 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (34-6), #8057 Letchworth (Gainesville, NY) (39-0), #11543 Wellsville (NY) (48-0), #12793 Warsaw (NY) (64-14), LOSSES: #1083 Whitman [Marcus] (Rushville, NY) (25-14)

5902014 Lincoln [Abraham] (Brooklyn, NY)New YorkPSAL CityPSAL City11-28-2 (t 4th)11-236.513.696-53
WINS: #2070 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (13-6), #3041 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (21-18), #3041 Grand Street Campus (Brooklyn, NY) (27-0), #4000 Curtis (Staten Island, NY) (23-20), #4194 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) (28-6), #4762 Clinton [DeWitt] (Bronx, NY) (35-0), #4811 Flushing (NY) (31-6), #6908 New Utrecht (Brooklyn, NY) (39-8), #9190 Boys & Girls (Brooklyn, NY) (41-6), #9739 Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights, NY) (55-16), #12977 Macchiarola [Frank J.] (Brooklyn, NY) (56-0), LOSSES: #2070 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) (18-16), #4681 Fort Hamilton (Brooklyn, NY) (30-15)

5912011 Poughkeepsie (NY)New YorkSection 1 A - 2A10-16-0 (1st)10-136.5