Rank | School | State | League | Division | W-L | League W-L | Division W-L | Rating (Rounded) | Schedule Strength | Opponents' W-L |
1 | Omaha Westside (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 1 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 75.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
2 | Norfolk Catholic (Norfolk, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 59.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
3 | Millard South (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 4 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 58.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
4 | Boone Central (Albion, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 55.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
5 | Wahoo (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 52.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
6 | Bennington (NE) | Nebraska | B District 1 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 51.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
7 | Ashland-Greenwood (Ashland, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 48.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
8 | Elkhorn South (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 2 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 44.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
9 | Millard West (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 39.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
10 | Ord (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 39 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
11 | Papillion-LaVista (Papillion, NE) | Nebraska | A District 1 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 37.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
12 | Kearney (NE) | Nebraska | A District 3 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 35.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
13 | Pierce (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 35.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
14 | Elkhorn North (Elkhorn, NE) | Nebraska | B District 1 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 34.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
15 | Millard North (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 3 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 34.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
16 | Broken Bow (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 6 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 34.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
17 | Adams Central (Hastings, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 5 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 34.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
18 | Sidney (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 7 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 33.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
19 | Omaha North (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
20 | Lincoln East (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | A District 3 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
21 | Norris (Firth, NE) | Nebraska | B District 3 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
22 | Skutt Catholic [V. J. & Angela] (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | B District 1 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
23 | Lincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | A District 4 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
24 | Waverly (NE) | Nebraska | B District 3 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 31.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
25 | Douglas County West (Valley, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 31.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
26 | Aurora (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 5 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 30.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
27 | Creighton Prep (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 1 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 30.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
28 | Lincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 30.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
29 | Gothenburg (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 6 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 30.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
30 | Plattsmouth (NE) | Nebraska | B District 2 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 29.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
31 | Gretna (NE) | Nebraska | B District 2 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 29.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
32 | McCook (NE) | Nebraska | B District 5 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 29.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
33 | Battle Creek (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 29 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
34 | Roncalli Catholic (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 28.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
35 | Bellevue West (Bellevue, NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 28.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
36 | Mitchell (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 27.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
37 | Oakland-Craig (Oakland, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 27.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
38 | Kearney Catholic (Kearney, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 27.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
39 | Bishop Neumann (Wahoo, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 26 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
40 | Grand Island (NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 25.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
41 | Fillmore Central (Geneva, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 25.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
42 | Lakeview (Columbus, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 25.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
43 | Malcolm (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 24.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
44 | Minden (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 6 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 23.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
45 | Central City (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 5 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 23 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
46 | Scottsbluff (NE) | Nebraska | B District 5 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 22.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
47 | Norfolk (NE) | Nebraska | A District 2 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 22.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
48 | Yutan (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 22.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
49 | Elkhorn (NE) | Nebraska | B District 1 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 22 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
50 | Chase County (Imperial, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 7 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 21.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
51 | Scotus (Columbus, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 20.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
52 | Chadron (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 7 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 20.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
53 | North Star (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 20.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
54 | Omaha Central (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 1 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 20.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
55 | Cozad (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 6 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 19.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
56 | Blair (NE) | Nebraska | B District 1 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 19.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
57 | Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE) | Nebraska | A District 2 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 19.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
58 | O'Neill (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 18.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
59 | Ogallala (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 7 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 18.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
60 | St. Cecilia (Hastings, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 18.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
61 | Cedar Catholic (Hartington, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 18.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
62 | North Platte (NE) | Nebraska | A District 4 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 17.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
63 | Hastings (NE) | Nebraska | B District 5 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 16.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
64 | Aquinas (David City, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 16.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
65 | Columbus (NE) | Nebraska | A District 3 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 16.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
66 | West Point-Beemer (West Point, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 14.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
67 | Auburn (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 14.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
68 | Grand Island Northwest (Grand Island, NE) | Nebraska | B District 4 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
69 | York (NE) | Nebraska | B District 4 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 11.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
70 | Wilber-Clatonia (Wilber, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
71 | Fort Calhoun (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
72 | Amherst (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
73 | Lincoln Christian (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 5 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
74 | Nebraska City (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 10.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
75 | Syracuse (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
76 | Seward (NE) | Nebraska | B District 4 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
77 | Wayne (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
78 | Gross Catholic [Daniel J.] (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
79 | Pius X (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | B District 3 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
80 | North Bend Central (North Bend, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
81 | St. Paul (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
82 | Doniphan-Trumbull (Doniphan, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
83 | Holdrege (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 6 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
84 | Grand Island Central Catholic (Grand Island, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
85 | Gretna East (Gretna, NE) | Nebraska | B District 2 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
86 | Milford (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 5 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
87 | Ponca (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 3 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
88 | South Sioux City (NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
89 | Bellevue East (Bellevue, NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
90 | Lincoln Lutheran (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
91 | Boys Town (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
92 | Mount Michael Benedictine (Elkhorn, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
93 | Logan View/Scribner-Snyder (Hooper, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
94 | Alliance (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 7 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
95 | Platteview (Springfield, NE) | Nebraska | B District 2 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
96 | Ralston (NE) | Nebraska | B District 2 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
97 | Raymond Central (Raymond, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
98 | Gering (NE) | Nebraska | B District 5 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
99 | Gordon-Rushville (Gordon, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
100 | Louisville (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -2.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
101 | Westview (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
102 | Bryan (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 3 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -6.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
103 | Centura (Cairo, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -6.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
104 | Falls City (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -6.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
105 | Schuyler (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 4 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -7.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
106 | Fremont (NE) | Nebraska | A District 1 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -8.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
107 | Arlington (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -8.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
108 | Hershey (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
109 | Wood River (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
110 | Beatrice (NE) | Nebraska | B District 3 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
111 | Burke (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 2 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -11.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
112 | Crete (NE) | Nebraska | B District 4 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -11.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
113 | Fairbury (NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 1 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -13.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
114 | Gibbon (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -13.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
115 | Valentine (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 6 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -14.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
116 | Lincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -14.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
117 | Lincoln Northwest (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | B District 4 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -18 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
118 | Lexington (NE) | Nebraska | B District 5 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -19.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
119 | Lincoln (NE) | Nebraska | A District 4 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -19.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
120 | Tekamah-Herman (Tekamah, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -19.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
121 | Archbishop Bergan (Fremont, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 2 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -20.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
122 | Concordia (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 3 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -23.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
123 | Omaha South (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 2 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -25.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
124 | Standing Bear (Lincoln, NE) | Nebraska | B District 3 | B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -28.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
125 | Benson (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 4 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -29 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
126 | Buena Vista (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 5 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -32.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
127 | Omaha Northwest (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | A District 6 | A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -37.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
128 | Superior (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 5 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -72.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
129 | Brownell Talbot (Omaha, NE) | Nebraska | C1 District 2 | C1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -72.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
130 | Cross County (Stromsburg, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 4 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -72.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
131 | Palmyra (NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -72.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
132 | Conestoga (Murray, NE) | Nebraska | C2 District 1 | C2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -72.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |