DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA180-1685-6177-16174-1657-15163-1657.7311161-855
2Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA171-2994-13171-29122-2628-16133-2946.222.71134-919
3Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA128-5051-25123-49116-4939-32112-5044.429.81135-757
4Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA108-6140-36104-5797-5622-4492-6139.829.81044-716
5Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA112-4276-24112-42105-418-29100-423926.7841-744
6Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA141-3890-15141-37135-3611-21112-3738.720.7947-878
7Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA186-1793-5186-17124-102-2110-1638.210.31164-921
8Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA118-5484-30118-54111-529-28100-5436.324.7895-855
9Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA130-3679-19130-3696-248-1395-3635.818.6968-747
10Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAAA140-43 (144-39 on the field)86-27140-43105-302-1093-4135.516.7978-852
11Blaine (MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA117-5181-35117-51110-485-2599-5135.323.3872-802
12Edina (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA87-7036-4083-6968-6610-4676-7033.829.5996-656
13Becker (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA143-4190-19143-4096-2911-1199-3933.315.11029-849
14Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAA150-4281-22150-42110-2710-1198-4032.814.61172-834
15St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA140-4089-19139-39100-312-1388-3831.914.1963-870
16Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA104-5880-36104-5895-549-2680-5831.723856-767
17Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA106-59 (105-60 on the field)73-39106-5997-599-2689-5631.322.5834-824
17Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA114-5580-36114-54110-543-2189-5431.319.5854-835
19Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA84-6358-4284-6373-577-2970-633124.9840-674
20Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA89-7560-5089-7581-734-4073-7530.825.9950-744
20Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA123-4585-27123-4581-354-1380-4530.817.1875-791
22Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA122-4774-22122-4770-375-1287-4630.518.4919-798
23St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA121-4881-27121-4892-386-1684-4630.317.5925-758
24Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA87-6970-4287-6862-476-3367-6929.624.3879-738
25Pierz (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AAA164-26100-12162-26112-191-369-2228.44.41048-901
26Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAAA125-53 (130-48 on the field)78-30125-5386-393-1773-5028.314.2975-837
27Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GoldAAAAA122-4880-25121-4877-332-1572-4528.215.4888-809
28Osseo (MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAA82-76 (84-74 on the field)65-5182-7666-619-3061-7427.823.4839-756
29Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA142-4076-25142-40108-323-786-3426.810.9991-838
30Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - BlueAAAAAA69-8922-5263-8649-767-5052-8626.727.7998-640
31Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA85-8056-5185-8062-540-3066-7825.820.6883-774
32Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA104-5762-32103-5758-392-1459-5625.515.3876-749
33Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA97-6726-1096-6766-472-1564-6625.416.7902-753
34Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA95-6474-4295-6492-633-1873-632518.8817-770
35Northfield (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA105-6465-41105-6481-452-1764-6024.515896-812
36Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA107-6168-39107-6171-401-1749-5924.413.3932-756
37Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAAA122-4378-23121-4372-260-1063-3824.310.5885-764
38Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA64-5140-4164-5146-344-2253-4924.223.6675-490
39Delano (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAAA109-6266-39109-6068-420-2265-602414.6988-763
40Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA119-4087-19116-4040-180-351-3523.88.1812-770
41Mayo (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA93-5976-3593-5951-510-1747-5923.516765-737
41Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA105-6563-44105-6476-402-1361-6323.514.9955-781
43Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA75-8749-6375-8758-662-3350-8623.422.4863-772
43Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA107-6862-41107-6887-542-1368-6523.415.6949-824
45Rogers (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA96-5671-2896-5671-373-1259-522316.3800-720
45Waconia (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA83-7354-4683-7347-373-2545-722318.6903-711
47DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA131-4762-26130-4693-351-1044-4322.85.9954-841
48South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAA109-6074-36109-6054-382-1254-5422.613.2911-807
49Minneota (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA130-2785-16129-27120-240-141-2222.30.7861-710
50St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA95-6357-3895-6357-422-1061-6222.115.2822-775
51Albany (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAA126-4682-22126-4698-340-1053-41226.8888-814
51Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA101-7057-44101-7077-421-671-632214.2921-795
53Centennial (Circle Pines, MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA75-80 (74-81 on the field)56-5475-8067-724-2355-7821.620.7776-765
54Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA118-5165-27116-5146-281-1153-4721.59.3895-809
54East Ridge (Woodbury, MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA59-4345-2959-4354-312-1236-4021.517.6488-515
56Burnsville (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA58-9246-7058-9250-902-3246-9121.325.8822-711
56Chaska (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA77-7656-5377-7555-661-2147-7321.320.4804-723
58B O L D (Olivia, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2A138-3793-17138-3789-300-243-3121.22.1894-831
59Alexandria (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA86-7551-4486-7559-550-1254-7320.216.4882-747
60New London-Spicer (New London, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAA119-5567-29119-5591-432-1056-4920.18.7922-821
61Farmington (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA74-7855-5573-7735-591-1550-7519.619.8815-723
61Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA125-4779-22125-4794-291-948-3919.65.1867-856
63White Bear Lake (MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA77-7758-5677-7772-761-1749-7419.316.9763-764
64Eagan (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA45-10632-8145-10644-1010-4334-10419.126.4884-683
65Bemidji (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA85-7820-1785-7858-581-1146-7618.715864-778
66Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAAA126-4679-26123-4362-280-344-4318.63.6893-823
67Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AA127-5377-36127-5390-401-745-4518.54.71008-847
67Roseville (MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA62-9144-7061-9159-901-2139-8818.520.9846-700
69Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - BlueAAAAAA53-9638-5253-9327-724-3733-9518.325.1920-623
69Woodbury (MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA71-8451-6471-8468-810-1943-8218.318.2794-756
69Chanhassen (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA54-4237-2453-4030-230-732-3818.316.4491-458
72Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA85-7163-5185-7145-490-1841-6718.114779-770
72St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAA130-4765-21128-4769-230-830-3618.12.2988-808
74Century (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA81-6868-4381-6836-540-1243-661815757-707
75Hawley (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA147-3290-14146-3293-220-231-2617.9-3.2952-843
76Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA89-7066-4889-7054-571-1439-6617.212.6843-753
77Anoka (MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA36-6633-4836-6626-623-2024-6617.124.6560-468
77Goodhue (MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA127-5768-36127-5777-260-138-5117.12.3974-884
79St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAAA27-414-127-411-20-07-316.81149-160
80Annandale (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAA82-8147-5782-8158-502-2240-7416.613.7957-734
81Barnesville (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA97-1853-997-1874-170-217-1616.5-4.2598-553
82Buffalo (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAAA66-8354-5766-8323-420-1735-7916.317.3807-682
83Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA69-8152-5869-8137-641-1733-781616.9821-675
84Detroit Lakes (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAAA111-4563-14106-4150-300-337-3815.84.3744-809
85Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAAA118-5769-34110-5364-280-645-4815.74.9956-799
86Litchfield (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAA77-8250-5477-8259-521-1938-7515.413.2919-723
87Fairmont (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA112-5372-24111-5070-250-733-4715.35.3846-787
88Blooming Prairie (MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA140-3685-13135-36109-260-229-2914.8-3868-822
88Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA50-10039-7250-10041-790-2928-9814.823.2825-701
88Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA123-4969-31120-4991-260-438-4314.82.2901-826
91Shakopee (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA48-9739-7248-9622-720-2426-9314.721.9810-676
91Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GoldAAAAA76-7652-5475-7640-470-1733-6914.714.1779-747
93Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAA153-3666-16153-3697-210-322-2514.6-6.41022-887
94Faribault (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA81-79 (80-80 on the field)57-5479-7959-430-1230-7814.512.5813-777
95Willmar (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA69-8249-5569-8257-550-837-7814.113.4778-742
96Hastings (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA66-9146-6965-9153-721-1637-8613.816.6843-753
96Byron (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA82-7449-5382-7446-530-823-6813.89.5812-730
98Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA122-5283-36119-52109-450-420-3713.7-0.6934-786
98Chatfield (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA84-7549-4984-7548-450-1526-7013.710.3931-704
98Coon Rapids (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - BlueAAAAA42-10533-7842-10535-921-3022-10313.722.7818-666
101Waseca (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA97-61 (98-60 on the field)68-3397-6143-380-427-4513.55.1799-749
102Tartan (Oakdale, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAAA76-80 (75-81 on the field)51-5876-8035-431-1028-7113.312.7807-759
103New Prague (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA68-91 (67-92 on the field)41-6468-9048-650-1135-8913.215.3866-746
103Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA93-6859-3392-6651-380-724-5713.25.3843-771
105Irondale (New Brighton, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GoldAAAAA66-8152-5366-8135-461-1524-731313.2776-693
106Stewartville (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA79-7452-5079-7446-600-938-6212.611.1851-681
107Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA66-9043-5966-9052-680-1042-8012.115.5835-734
108Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA90-2862-1090-2870-200-117-1811.8-2.4577-573
109Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueA135-3669-10135-3664-280-319-2411.7-6.1843-855
110Monticello (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA60-8847-6460-8834-550-1728-8111.616.3806-676
111Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAAA43-6229-3943-6219-350-919-5411.514.1617-468
111Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAA70-8843-6469-8839-470-1132-7511.511850-753
113St. Francis (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA63-8747-6863-8734-520-1525-7911.113.7764-723
114Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAA96-6454-3995-6469-430-936-45114.9849-752
115Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAA69-89 (68-90 on the field)42-6568-8944-560-1130-7610.610.7857-749
115Fridley (MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAAA83-7256-4883-7243-520-616-6310.67.7787-744
117New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA134-4591-27132-45129-440-124-3010.5-4.1915-851
117Park (Cottage Grove, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA46-10331-8246-10334-990-1921-9610.517.8842-683
119Mankato East (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA61-8748-6261-8745-420-1622-8010.214.3786-690
120Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA59-94 (58-95 on the field)39-6959-9428-530-1623-8610.114.3877-687
121Pipestone (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA92-7355-4986-7058-460-324-55104.6901-751
122Holdingford (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AA90-7163-4990-7157-511-628-519.93.6932-735
123Blue Earth (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA105-6266-35105-6258-391-123-459.70.9821-821
123Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA42-2930-2242-2926-190-212-249.76.2386-341
125Perham (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA115-5575-29115-5581-300-124-409.2-2835-839
126Fergus Falls (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAAA72-7843-3572-7834-480-729-7099.1740-757
127Cannon Falls (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAAA63-9135-6663-9141-630-922-768.79.7846-687
128Wabasso (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA119-54 (118-55 on the field)82-32119-53116-520-011-348.1-4.1899-829
129Winona (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA66-91 (65-92 on the field)38-7466-9138-510-1330-76812.9808-759
130Melrose (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AAA72-7750-5272-7642-590-1110-687.97.5807-693
130Washburn (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAAAA99-58 (98-59 on the field)74-1999-5846-290-512-447.9-1.4762-764
132Adrian (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA117-5782-36115-57102-500-519-407.8-2.8907-813
132Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA101-6465-37101-6462-380-016-487.8-1.6874-781
134Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA100-6468-42100-6456-320-417-467.6-1807-798
134Foley (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAAA85-6756-4184-6756-410-819-537.63.5697-789
136Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA86-7153-5186-7157-310-420-557.33.4812-756
137St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAAAA87-5360-2187-5331-290-213-366.8-0.7674-688
138Princeton (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA62-9935-7362-9944-620-825-906.79841-757
139Hermantown (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA107-5175-24107-5155-340-114-266.3-4.6772-780
139Maple Lake (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AA92-7857-5592-7863-560-615-586.3-0.1910-833
141Jordan (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA82-7759-5782-7745-520-514-606.13.6849-743
141Paynesville (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AA79-7860-4979-7856-470-923-516.13.8865-712
143Forest Lake (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - BlueAAAAAA31-11326-8331-11227-970-1718-1045.919.6809-642
143Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAAA74-8356-4674-8354-500-1220-635.96.9828-750
143Apollo (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA42-10628-7542-10631-730-912-1005.913.7792-682
143Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA27-12218-9327-12222-1010-2712-1105.919.3792-703
147North (North St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GoldAAAAA40-106 (39-107 on the field)30-7740-10616-600-1319-875.814.6842-645
148Springfield (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA107-63 (111-59 on the field)73-42104-63101-610-024-305.6-3.2887-792
149Zimmerman (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAAA73-7651-3673-7632-350-620-515.53.5683-754
150Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA93-6965-4793-6948-250-013-475.1-1.4830-792
150Big Lake (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA50-9835-7350-9829-580-916-885.111.4782-685
150Ada-Borup/Norman County West (Ada, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA20-38-120-318-30-01-35.1-14.3115-107
153New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA90-6668-4290-6667-520-314-485-0.8797-743
154La Crescent (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA56-9135-6655-8831-510-922-734.911.2851-639
154Southland (Adams, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA71-7941-5770-7842-551-512-624.95.1811-705
156Austin (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAAA45-105 (44-106 on the field)33-7845-10526-700-1214-914.812.7777-704
157Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAAA59-9341-5158-9238-620-920-704.68.8853-689
157Maple River (Mapleton, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA94-6267-4094-6253-320-213-434.6-0.4775-754
159MACCRAY (Clara City, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man62-5248-3959-5237-410-17-334-0.6573-520
160Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GoldAAAAA30-11717-9430-11719-720-2413-1033.917.7748-720
161St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAAA90-6646-3489-6656-460-510-453.7-1.2796-731
161Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA67-8641-5767-8452-480-49-683.73.9860-690
163Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA85-7557-5585-7555-460-318-383.6-0.4795-771
163St. Louis Park (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAAA45-10625-7645-10624-520-2111-893.612.8799-722
165Lake City (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA51-9436-6451-9427-710-1016-763.510.1797-655
166Thief River Falls (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA86-7459-4285-7448-410-015-523.4-0.5807-773
166Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAA104-6261-35103-6239-280-513-303.4-5783-822
168Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA73-7858-5273-7851-530-313-523.32.1757-723
169Mora (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAAA84-7646-4984-7658-530-69-533.2-0.1777-791
169Breckenridge (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA91-6567-3489-5567-400-012-503.2-2.8803-746
171Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (Morris, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA45-3336-2345-3321-190-110-193.10.2381-392
172Norwood-Young America (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAAA87-7659-5487-7652-350-316-432.9-1.1818-807
172Belle Plaine (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA37-2725-2037-2721-190-08-212.92.1323-314
174Pequot Lakes (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA91-7159-4291-7166-440-38-492.5-3.3789-792
175Proctor (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAA113-5269-30113-5177-250-27-282-8.5756-850
175Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastAA89-6566-4888-6541-320-19-452-2.6770-761
177Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - SouthAAA40-10130-7840-10129-700-1211-741.910.9799-658
177Richfield (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA33-115 (32-116 on the field)21-8833-11518-580-1113-981.914.6855-649
179Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA83-7562-5283-7571-610-118-391.7-1.5813-755
179North Branch (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA48-10236-7648-10229-580-810-781.78.7773-704
181Esko (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAAA97-65 (98-64 on the field)50-3297-6557-380-18-321.6-7.2882-740
182Royalton (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3AA108-5555-28107-5565-370-16-241.5-8.9803-810
182Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man54-4629-3453-4547-370-24-211.5-6.1540-466
184Sauk Centre (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA57-9237-6957-9244-650-611-671.45.3789-682
184Duluth East (Duluth, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAAA61-9041-4859-8337-540-78-701.45.5759-743
186Pine Island (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA59-9146-5659-9146-480-95-711.25.3766-738
187St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - Central (9 Man)9 Man78-6158-4777-6177-610-07-331.1-3.8715-653
188St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAA51-9533-6951-9541-730-614-650.16.2758-697
188Highland Park (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAAAA78-7354-3478-7244-360-37-430.1-2.4712-742
190Little Falls (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAAA38-10632-7338-10615-750-89-87011786-663
191Braham (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverA82-3650-1482-3648-240-11-19-0.1-10.8636-541
192Cloquet (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA85-7259-4484-7141-480-216-30-0.2-4767-777
193St. Charles (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA43-9933-5842-9725-680-109-75-0.39.1791-652
194Upsala/Swanville (Upsala, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A101-6053-31100-6077-460-06-24-0.5-8.9795-797
194Grand Rapids (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA59-9533-4458-9431-510-27-67-0.52.7783-742
196Worthington (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA47-9736-7247-9518-420-16-75-0.66.3795-647
197Red Wing (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA33-11820-8833-11724-650-88-97-0.912.8777-740
198Pelican Rapids (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteA81-7851-5080-7844-510-012-49-1.1-1.9849-728
199Rockford (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AAA54-9638-7454-9618-320-59-70-1.74861-687
199Breck (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAA83-7145-4483-7136-440-19-35-1.7-5.5749-749
201Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (Lester Prairie, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA99-6462-4294-6368-470-08-30-1.8-8.8742-784
202Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAAA81-5154-3081-5034-220-33-24-2-9601-679
202East Grand Forks (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA66-9141-5666-9053-613-116-50-2-0.2816-735
204Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AA59-9939-7459-9936-700-53-72-2.21.3885-746
205Staples-Motley (Staples, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA64-8848-5264-8850-600-211-50-2.30803-716
206Martin County West (Sherburn, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA61-8652-6360-8535-640-110-49-2.40.1752-701
206Montevideo (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AAA61-8451-5861-8416-360-213-47-2.42.2699-721
208Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA59-9442-6559-9448-650-17-62-2.92.9833-683
209Cotter (Winona, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastAA50-9936-6650-9933-640-1011-66-36.5802-691
209Johnson (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAAA52-4632-2252-4629-200-02-25-3-5.1444-492
211Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAAA42-10129-5742-10111-550-82-80-3.17.9740-697
212Osakis (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA87-7241-4084-7261-520-13-33-3.2-7.3788-767
212Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA80-7244-5175-7158-620-111-31-3.2-5.8749-695
214Sibley East (Arlington, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAAA58-9244-6858-9228-520-310-52-3.41.7810-687
215United South Central (Wells, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA55-9743-6655-9547-691-28-60-3.80.9835-675
216New Ulm (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA35-11126-7235-1106-400-24-82-4.39852-606
216Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA95-7054-4692-6984-590-11-32-4.3-10.8868-749
218Milaca (MN)MinnesotaEast Central - NorthAAA34-7719-5734-7724-550-88-53-4.95.7619-503
218Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA50-9442-6549-9442-730-27-55-4.90.5756-671
220Windom (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA45-10127-7645-10125-550-26-66-53.6790-668
221St. Peter (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAA47-9633-6347-9619-620-16-52-5.11.5701-699
222Clearbrook-Gonvick (Clearbrook, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 West - North (9 Man)9 Man10-67-310-65-30-00-0-5.4-16.567-80
223Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A82-8339-4580-8372-580-17-31-5.6-6.1879-753
224Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestAA50-9839-6350-9827-580-44-62-5.70.9730-734
224Murray County Central (Slayton, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA61-9344-7457-9349-730-13-52-5.7-1.4830-675
226Columbia Heights (MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAAA58-9225-6158-9221-470-41-54-5.8-2.3703-745
227Albert Lea (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA21-12416-10321-12414-600-74-98-5.910771-666
227Renville County West (Renville, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man19-47 (18-48 on the field)13-4018-4718-450-10-27-5.91.6371-287
229Canby (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA54-9244-7452-9248-760-23-53-6-0.3790-642
230Crookston (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA62-8834-5962-8850-650-412-45-6.1-2.9783-711
231Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (Coleraine, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - WhiteAAA83-7145-3883-7149-400-00-35-6.2-9.9752-755
232Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAA70-8143-4570-8044-470-41-40-6.3-5.6749-736
232Frazee (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA65-8344-6065-8334-600-11-45-6.3-4.3806-674
234Denfeld (Duluth, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA43-8927-6043-8932-610-14-46-6.60.3675-620
235Deer River (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverA90-6647-3988-6643-440-02-30-6.7-11.6785-736
236Two Harbors (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - WhiteAAA77-7830-4175-7841-380-01-34-6.9-9.6779-734
237Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAAAA59-8642-5259-8613-330-34-41-7.2-3.6633-750
237Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man46-8139-6645-8138-700-25-45-7.2-0.3691-571
239Warroad (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastAA60-8939-5260-8838-680-49-47-7.4-2.9782-695
240Park Rapids (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - RedAAA46-10329-6846-10335-760-36-53-7.5-1.4782-699
240Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA37-11121-7737-11121-770-612-71-7.57.4889-622
242Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A55-9940-7355-9927-300-28-51-7.6-1.8854-712
243Pillager (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA81-7651-3180-7361-570-10-25-7.9-10.6777-744
244Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA53-9837-7153-9738-740-115-39-8.2-1.2770-709
244Pine City (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAAA62-8835-5062-8825-490-31-41-8.2-4802-687
246Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA29-11219-7529-11123-590-10-80-8.44.4781-642
247Como Park (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAAA62-8641-4862-8627-470-14-35-8.8-6.7684-725
247Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)9 Man38-89 (41-86 on the field)35-6838-8738-840-01-45-8.8-2.6692-570
249Sleepy Eye (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - EastA53-95 (52-96 on the field)42-7351-9550-920-06-42-8.9-3.6794-675
250Barnum (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverAA97-6363-2992-6273-430-12-15-10.6-17.7745-759
251Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - Central (9 Man)9 Man25-81 (23-83 on the field)21-6625-7925-770-00-35-11-0.5589-463
252Roseau (MN)MinnesotaMidwest - WhiteAA43-10327-7343-10323-650-02-52-11.4-2.2749-695
252Parkers Prairie (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A47-6728-3446-6740-470-00-20-11.4-8.9590-540
254Fosston (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA70-8941-6270-8761-730-10-29-11.5-9.9852-722
254Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA66-8440-5865-8360-690-12-33-11.5-8.5852-660
256Hayfield (MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - EastA23-11921-8323-11916-770-50-72-11.64.5778-648
257Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (Lake Crystal, MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - BlueAA40-9830-7340-9623-550-11-38-11.9-4.8679-639
258Crosby-Ironton (Crosby, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAA62-8736-4061-8732-420-04-24-12.7-9.9746-701
259Ortonville (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA30-8421-6728-7924-620-21-43-13.32.4603-466
259Academy Force [New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep] (Woodbury, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAAA28-5320-2828-5311-300-10-24-13.3-4.7399-396
259Medford (MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestAA33-6721-4530-6718-410-11-31-13.3-2.9529-446
262United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] (Menahga, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA59-9036-4358-9033-610-00-36-13.4-7.5743-719
263St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAA68-8840-5364-8739-270-20-37-13.5-12.1710-786
264Cook County (Grand Marais, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue (9 Man)9 Man58-5639-2656-5347-370-00-5-13.6-18.6496-551
264Benson (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 2AA22-8719-6822-8717-560-31-41-13.62.3586-494
266Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA53-5232-3652-5147-480-20-12-14.1-15505-523
267Aitkin (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - BlueAA55-9233-5555-9221-420-00-26-14.2-10739-694
268St. James (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - WhiteAA22-11913-8222-1199-580-10-65-14.32.2760-636
269Kimball (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A29-11720-9328-11716-780-23-53-14.70830-644
269Hinckley-Finlayson (Hinckley, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverA71-8145-5071-8141-470-01-19-14.7-13.8691-753
271East Central (Sandstone, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverA73-7753-4471-7450-530-10-17-14.8-15.9708-705
271West Central Area/Ashby (Barrett, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA17-2213-1417-2211-120-00-9-14.8-8.5211-184
273Rush City (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverAA60-8841-5160-8831-490-21-27-15-10.9765-683
274International Falls (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - WhiteAAA53-9633-6250-9634-580-12-30-15.1-10726-694
275Harding (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAAA49-9432-5849-9419-550-10-30-15.2-7.3615-729
276Polk County West [Climax/Fisher] (Climax, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA26-1614-1226-1624-160-00-4-15.4-19.8212-204
277Ogilvie (MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - White (9 Man)9 Man49-6034-3546-6033-350-00-11-15.6-15.3516-494
278Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastA71-7153-4369-7151-420-00-17-16.3-15.8637-699
279Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA25-7316-5425-6913-550-51-31-16.60541-435
280New York Mills (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A45-10325-5742-10234-730-01-30-16.7-7.3802-636
281Bagley (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastAA51-6037-3750-6010-290-00-19-17-13.7516-544
282Randolph (MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - East (9 Man)A29-5812-3718-5012-460-00-19-17.1-10.1359-295
282Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - GoldAAA39-9028-5439-9023-420-20-28-17.1-7.3578-655
282Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA25-11817-7525-11818-840-12-49-17.1-1.1780-624
285Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN)MinnesotaMid Southeast - WestA19-6115-4419-5813-510-00-21-17.3-5.2431-331
286Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastA52-7539-4452-7336-510-00-21-17.6-14.3615-600
287Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - West (9 Man)A36-67 (35-68 on the field)25-4532-5832-540-00-24-18.3-7.7482-418
287Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN)MinnesotaMidwest - BlueAA25-11918-7025-11922-850-30-50-18.3-1.9792-638
287Kelley [William] (Silver Bay, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue (9 Man)9 Man5-131-74-124-90-00-0-18.3-1868-70
287Virginia (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - WhiteAAA46-10232-6446-10227-600-11-26-18.3-9.9713-723
291Roosevelt (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAAA36-7126-4436-7120-340-11-22-18.6-10.7449-561
292Hibbing (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA28-11419-8328-1138-650-00-48-19.9-5.2712-680
293Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - RedAAAA33-6629-3833-664-350-40-26-20.1-6.9467-487
294Browerville/Eagle Valley (Browerville, MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 3A6-126-86-126-80-00-1-20.2-10.998-83
295Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - WhiteAA37-7323-5137-7313-250-02-18-20.6-11.4554-531
296Brooklyn Center (MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAAA27-7515-4027-7516-360-10-26-21.7-8.4507-499
297Onamia (MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - White (9 Man)9 Man15-388-3115-3810-210-00-4-22.4-16.4242-248
298Spectrum (Elk River, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAAA34-3720-530-3614-180-00-14-22.7-18.2285-357
299Badger/Greenbush-Middle River (Badger, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - WestA25-6716-4525-6725-620-01-13-23.5-12.2502-425
300Ely (MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - Blue (9 Man)9 Man19-5013-3118-4811-380-00-5-23.6-16.8324-319
300Chisholm (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverA43-6330-4041-5836-370-00-7-23.6-18.7483-474
302Carlton (MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 North - White (9 Man)9 Man16-5712-3315-5212-410-00-5-25.7-19.7341-304
303Blackduck (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastA37-10627-7136-10527-670-00-17-27.6-16.2673-670
304Edison [Thomas] (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAAA28-11319-7627-11310-520-00-29-28.4-11627-699
305Humboldt (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - BlueAA16-1045-7416-1044-250-00-21-28.5-9.8525-599
306Mesabi East (Aurora, MN)MinnesotaNortheast - SilverAA34-8522-6133-8412-440-00-12-29.1-17.1573-542
307Cass Lake-Bena (Cass Lake, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastA11-929-6411-919-650-00-16-32.8-12.4540-455
308Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (Alden, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 South - Central (9 Man)A13-62-03-23-20-00-0-33.3-20.521-28
309Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN)MinnesotaDistrict 9 West - South (9 Man)A1-150-00-00-00-00-0-34.700-0
310Red Lake (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest - EastA0-610-300-580-430-10-8-48.6-13.1335-228