2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12007 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA14-07-0 (1st)14-069.826.389-60
WINS: #245 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (50-21), #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (21-0), #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (30-0), #582 Edina (MN) (38-7), #1129 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (34-3), #1464 Andover (MN) (42-7), #1555 Minnetonka (MN) (24-0), #2113 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-14), #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (56-14), #2429 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (54-14), #4045 Chaska (MN) (49-14), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (48-7), #7571 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (49-10), #11052 St. Louis Park (MN) (55-0), LOSSES: none

22006 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA14-07-0 (t 1st)14-069.629.477-71
WINS: #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-14), #346 Burnsville (MN) (34-3), #365 Rosemount (MN) (33-7), #442 Apple Valley (MN) (42-14), #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (31-7), #1107 Roseville (MN) (48-21), #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (49-7), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-7), #2222 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-3), #2788 Chaska (MN) (35-0), #5334 Eagan (MN) (43-0), #6054 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (47-14), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (48-6), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (52-17), LOSSES: none

32010 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-04-0 (1st)11-068.137.881-37
WINS: #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-27), #154 Rosemount (MN) (31-14), #261 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-16), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (15-14), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (45-20), #664 Blaine (MN) (34-0), #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), #1803 Osseo (MN) (35-0), #2020 Edina (MN) (23-7), #2717 Owatonna (MN) (42-14), #4315 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-0), LOSSES: none

42008 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA13-04-0 (1st)12-06827.275-60
WINS: #251 Blaine (MN) (27-7), #363 Rosemount (MN) (34-10), #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (54-20), #708 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (41-15), #856 Minnetonka (MN) (24-7), #952 Edina (MN) (16-10), #1169 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (38-0), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (44-14), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (63-7), #6849 Century (Rochester, MN) (42-0), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (70-0), #7658 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (42-7), #10101 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (49-14), LOSSES: none

52012 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA13-07-0 (2nd)7-066.736.475-61
WINS: #208 Edina (MN) (15-12), #214 Osseo (MN) (14-7), #279 Owatonna (MN) (49-21), #531 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-6), #726 Apple Valley (MN) (42-14), #977 Andover (MN) (14-12), #1196 Elk River (MN) (35-0), #1213 Mahtomedi (MN) (21-6), #1651 Bemidji (MN) (23-0), #2013 Anoka (MN) (43-29), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-6), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-7), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: none

62012 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA11-22-2 (3rd)11-266.643.583-53
WINS: #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-7), #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (28-7), #214 Osseo (MN) (28-18), #330 Minnetonka (MN) (21-18), #330 Minnetonka (MN) (42-7), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (42-21), #688 Rosemount (MN) (34-7), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (55-20), #2265 Shakopee (MN) (28-7), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (49-12), #8924 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (42-0), LOSSES: #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (16-0), #208 Edina (MN) (17-6)

72012 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA13-05-0 (1st)12-065.834.977-61
WINS: #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-7), #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (35-13), #384 Becker (MN) (28-14), #613 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (23-21), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (60-7), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (67-7), #1052 Delano (MN) (36-12), #1447 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (41-14), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (42-0), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (42-6), #4235 Waconia (MN) (61-7), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (41-21), #7722 Little Falls (MN) (49-0), LOSSES: none

82013 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA12-04-0 (1st)11-065.434.370-54
WINS: #318 Rosemount (MN) (28-7), #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-7), #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (47-7), #547 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (49-14), #778 Prior Lake (MN) (35-21), #980 Minnetonka (MN) (28-7), #1080 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (42-14), #1558 Edina (MN) (37-21), #1671 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (49-11), #2839 Elk River (MN) (56-17), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (37-0), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (39-12), LOSSES: none

92004 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA12-15-1 (t 1st)11-16531.684-51
WINS: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (34-6), #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (22-14), #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (23-14), #305 Eden Prairie (MN) (17-7), #832 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (31-29), #1151 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (28-0), #1171 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (30-0), #3028 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (38-21), #3402 Edina (MN) (45-14), #3402 Edina (MN) (20-0), #3635 St. Louis Park (MN) (58-0), #9696 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (48-15), LOSSES: #2518 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (14-13)

102011 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA12-13-1 (2nd)12-164.735.789-51
WINS: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (13-3), #510 Minnetonka (MN) (16-0), #510 Minnetonka (MN) (6-3), #596 Anoka (MN) (35-21), #937 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (49-7), #1536 Edina (MN) (35-7), #1536 Edina (MN) (48-19), #1612 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (24-7), #2844 Maple Grove (MN) (35-0), #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (56-7), #4057 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-0), #12960 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (62-20), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (9-0)

112016 Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA13-05-0 (1st)12-063.633.684-48
WINS: #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (43-6), #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (56-0), #539 Spring Lake Park (MN) (42-14), #643 Alexandria (MN) (60-36), #1287 Monticello (MN) (62-33), #1287 Owatonna (MN) (19-7), #1557 Rogers (MN) (49-7), #1651 Moorhead (MN) (35-14), #3488 Brainerd (MN) (42-0), #3759 St. Francis (MN) (36-13), #4126 Buffalo (MN) (63-21), #5860 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (44-7), #7219 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (33-0), LOSSES: none

122009 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA13-07-0 (1st)10-062.723.678-59
WINS: #582 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (45-7), #719 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-0), #1258 Rogers (MN) (56-14), #1379 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (42-28), #1379 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (48-44), #2945 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (35-0), #3060 Spring Lake Park (MN) (38-20), #3060 Spring Lake Park (MN) (31-7), #5429 Becker (MN) (49-14), #5966 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (33-6), #7846 St. Francis (MN) (47-14), #8990 St. Louis Park (MN) (48-12), #10342 Columbia Heights (MN) (54-6), LOSSES: none

132017 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA12-04-0 (1st)12-062.331.570-56
WINS: #358 Minnetonka (MN) (39-21), #747 Maple Grove (MN) (26-0), #747 Maple Grove (MN) (28-7), #881 Prior Lake (MN) (24-0), #937 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (47-13), #937 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-0), #1029 Edina (MN) (35-10), #2485 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (34-24), #2596 Shakopee (MN) (35-6), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (41-7), #4788 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-7), #5888 Eagan (MN) (44-14), LOSSES: none

142011 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA12-14-0 (1st)11-162.238.4101-45
WINS: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (9-0), #510 Minnetonka (MN) (35-7), #590 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-0), #596 Anoka (MN) (44-21), #631 Carmel (Mundelein, IL) (33-27), #975 Osseo (MN) (30-7), #1536 Edina (MN) (28-7), #1566 Prior Lake (MN) (47-20), #1612 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-14), #2228 Eagan (MN) (28-7), #2261 Moorhead (MN) (49-14), #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (40-20), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (13-3)

152003 Lakeville (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA14-08-0 (1st)14-061.724.578-56
WINS: #508 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (34-17), #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN), #567 Eden Prairie (MN) (34-26), #567 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-14), #1292 Hastings (MN) (34-9), #1672 Eagan (MN) (41-7), #1672 Eagan (MN) (33-7), #2229 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (26-16), #3769 Rosemount (MN) (21-20), #4286 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (56-15), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (37-0), #6036 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (44-12), #8041 Chaska (MN) (55-7), #10143 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (57-0), LOSSES: none

162005 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA13-14-0 (1st)11-161.325.296-58
WINS: #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (28-24), #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (37-19), #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (48-17), #792 Maple Grove (MN) (31-14), #985 Menominee (MI) (41-20), #1131 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (38-0), #1875 Edina (MN) (14-11), #2426 Minnetonka (MN) (35-14), #2724 Marshfield (WI) (28-0), #7139 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (35-0), #7252 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (49-7), #8496 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (48-0), #8496 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (40-0), LOSSES: #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (14-0)

172010 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA12-16-0 (1st)10-160.328.287-52
WINS: #324 Rogers (MN) (34-14), #345 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-21), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (21-0), #1916 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (48-14), #2200 Spring Lake Park (MN) (35-3), #2200 Spring Lake Park (MN) (32-6), #3823 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (56-8), #3851 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (56-6), #4148 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (49-12), #5119 Fridley (MN) (42-7), #6218 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-3), #6762 North Branch (MN) (55-6), LOSSES: #715 Mahtomedi (MN) (30-20)

182010 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA13-05-0 (1st)11-060.225.683-49
WINS: #976 Albany (MN) (22-7), #1107 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (37-14), #1163 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (41-14), #1171 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (41-13), #1186 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (35-9), #1186 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (28-7), #2020 Cannon Falls (MN) (41-7), #2142 La Crescent (MN) (49-35), #2271 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (24-0), #3160 Byron (MN) (21-0), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (37-6), #6530 Pine Island (MN) (48-13), #10093 Lake City (MN) (36-7), LOSSES: none

192016 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - NorthAAAAAA13-07-0 (1st)12-059.632.877-64
WINS: #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (17-14), #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-20), #563 Blaine (MN) (21-14), #563 Blaine (MN) (21-20), #867 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-21), #1006 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (42-14), #2117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (21-0), #2503 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-0), #2681 Andover (MN) (35-13), #2741 Anoka (MN) (41-0), #3778 Osseo (MN) (36-7), #6732 Coon Rapids (MN) (55-22), #6732 Coon Rapids (MN) (41-13), LOSSES: none

202009 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA12-17-0 (1st)12-159.232.785-53
WINS: #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (7-3), #685 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (17-0), #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (21-0), #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (38-7), #1323 Rosemount (MN) (28-21), #1618 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-0), #1630 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-7), #1655 Eagan (MN) (17-7), #2238 Edina (MN) (51-21), #3192 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (48-6), #5331 Chaska (MN) (50-14), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (16-5)

212012 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA9-23-1 (2nd)8-259.136.666-50
WINS: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (16-0), #330 Minnetonka (MN) (14-0), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (31-13), #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (24-7), #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-21), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (49-14), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (55-6), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (52-7), #8924 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (62-6), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-7), #208 Edina (MN) (20-17)

222009 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA12-17-1 (2nd)11-159.126.876-58
WINS: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (16-5), #685 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (20-0), #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-24), #1467 Brainerd (MN) (45-19), #1655 Eagan (MN) (21-20), #1921 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (30-0), #4101 Woodbury (MN) (25-7), #5476 Roseville (MN) (48-6), #5813 White Bear Lake (MN) (34-7), #5989 Forest Lake (MN) (27-16), #8351 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (42-0), #10246 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (40-14), LOSSES: #925 Stillwater (MN) (12-7)

232006 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA13-17-0 (t 1st)13-15925.480-69
WINS: #346 Burnsville (MN) (23-14), #365 Rosemount (MN) (17-14), #365 Rosemount (MN) (16-7), #404 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (22-21), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (15-14), #1523 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (34-6), #2788 Chaska (MN) (24-17), #3700 Forest Lake (MN) (38-0), #4063 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (39-8), #6054 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (46-13), #6179 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (49-6), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (28-0), #12136 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (63-21), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-14)

242010 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA9-23-1 (2nd)6-258.43863-32
WINS: #521 Minnetonka (MN) (42-20), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (52-14), #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (42-7), #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (45-36), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (21-7), #2020 Edina (MN) (28-3), Oak Park (Winnipeg, Manitoba) (33-0), Massey Collegiate (Winnipeg, Manitoba) (49-0), #7737 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (36-6), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-27), #428 Brainerd (MN) (13-10)

252010 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA12-18-0 (1st)12-157.536.580-56
WINS: #428 Brainerd (MN) (28-14), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-14), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-3), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (34-20), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (29-18), #1377 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (26-12), #1597 Eagan (MN) (35-14), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (35-6), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (42-14), #2994 Prior Lake (MN) (28-14), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (34-13), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (35-3), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (31-14)

262014 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA13-04-0 (1st)11-057.131.663-58
WINS: #313 Maple Grove (MN) (13-7), #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-27), #833 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (35-14), #1043 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (34-28), #1125 Osseo (MN) (41-14), #1952 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (19-15), #2070 Minnetonka (MN) (36-12), #2251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (27-13), #2330 Edina (MN) (34-14), #2798 Burnsville (MN) (34-14), #4148 Shakopee (MN) (53-0), Oak Park (Winnipeg, Manitoba) (53-17), #12173 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (48-6), LOSSES: none

272012 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA11-27-1 (t 1st)9-256.333.963-71
WINS: #429 Prior Lake (MN) (22-3), #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (24-7), #688 Rosemount (MN) (35-0), #688 Rosemount (MN) (28-7), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (47-24), #2740 Eagan (MN) (49-0), #2740 Eagan (MN) (48-21), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (28-7), #3449 Roseville (MN) (42-0), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (56-7), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (70-25), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-7), #429 Prior Lake (MN) (10-6)

282015 Becker (MN)MinnesotaEast CentralAAAA13-08-0 (1st)8-055.424.879-56
WINS: #706 Stewartville (MN) (34-14), #793 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (22-21), #1105 Albany (MN) (42-6), #1157 South St. Paul (MN) (35-14), #1961 Zimmerman (MN) (34-3), #1961 Zimmerman (MN) (29-22), #3196 Hutchinson (MN) (41-14), #3255 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (48-7), #4703 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (54-7), #5533 Foley (MN) (56-0), #7102 Little Falls (MN) (64-7), #9687 Milaca (MN) (47-0), #11341 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (62-0), LOSSES: none

292004 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA11-16-0 (1st)10-155.230.970-53
WINS: #583 Brainerd (MN) (41-13), #669 Blaine (MN) (28-14), #669 Blaine (MN) (17-6), #949 Maple Grove (MN) (16-7), #949 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (21-0), #2430 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (33-7), #2897 Andover (MN) (41-0), #3186 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (19-12), #3511 Osseo (MN) (46-29), #4958 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (34-0), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (40-7), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (34-6)

302012 Edina (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA9-24-0 (1st)7-154.940.572-45
WINS: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (17-6), #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (20-17), #330 Minnetonka (MN) (27-20), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (24-14), #765 Blaine (MN) (30-27), #977 Andover (MN) (24-23), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (13-0), #1919 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (28-14), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (15-12), #688 Rosemount (MN) (14-10)

312005 Becker (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAA14-07-0 (1st)7-054.912.879-69
WINS: #1025 Albany (MN) (28-0), #1131 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (41-14), #1444 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-3), #2759 International Falls (MN) (41-6), #2877 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (35-7), #4915 Annandale (MN) (49-0), #4938 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (27-0), #5360 Buffalo (MN) (28-12), #6709 Princeton (MN) (48-12), #6768 Melrose (MN) (21-0), #6892 Rogers (MN) (58-21), #8867 Monticello (MN) (48-6), #11162 Milaca/Faith Christian (Foreston, MN) (36-7), #11470 Big Lake (MN) (57-0), LOSSES: none

322012 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA6-45-3 (t 4th)3-354.738.558-46
WINS: #765 Blaine (MN) (35-14), #977 Andover (MN) (22-13), #1196 Elk River (MN) (36-10), #2013 Anoka (MN) (28-7), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-14), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (14-7), #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-18), #575 Maple Grove (MN) (forfeit), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (forfeit)

332006 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA14-07-0 (t 1st)11-054.518.774-70
WINS: #811 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (40-25), #880 New Prague (MN) (20-16), #1426 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (21-13), #1663 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (35-7), #1663 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (35-7), #2940 Mahtomedi (MN) (35-6), #4612 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (77-0), #4779 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-7), #5106 Monticello (MN) (26-0), #6506 St. Louis Park (MN) (36-8), #6903 North Branch (MN) (57-8), #6903 North Branch (MN) (49-0), #8674 St. Francis (MN) (14-7), #10414 Columbia Heights (MN) (54-13), LOSSES: none

342007 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA14-07-0 (1st)10-054.217.885-65
WINS: #951 Waconia (MN) (35-0), #1278 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (20-17), #1346 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (33-12), #1403 Albany (MN) (22-8), #1874 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (56-20), #2091 Hutchinson-New Century Charter (Hutchinson, MN) (27-13), #2648 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (27-6), #2648 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (41-20), #3462 Litchfield (MN) (49-22), #3462 Litchfield (MN) (51-29), #7174 Delano (MN) (7-6), #7238 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (34-8), #8992 Annandale (MN) (49-7), #12165 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (41-0), LOSSES: none

352007 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA13-18-0 (1st)13-154.123.181-68
WINS: #905 Brainerd (MN) (56-14), #1129 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (26-18), #1336 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (42-7), #2262 White Bear Lake (MN) (55-17), #3103 Roseville (MN) (49-7), #3479 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (53-32), #3614 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (34-7), #3614 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (52-9), #3714 Stillwater (MN) (42-14), #3984 Woodbury (MN) (42-13), #5138 Forest Lake (MN) (56-7), #7866 Hastings (MN) (55-0), #9460 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (58-0), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (50-21)

362004 East Grand Forks (MN)MinnesotaNorthern LakesAAA14-06-0 (1st)12-05416.874-71
WINS: #360 Becker (MN) (31-14), #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-27), #978 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (36-30), #1824 Crookston (MN) (20-14), #1824 Crookston (MN) (21-7), #3377 Warroad (MN) (58-8), #3377 Warroad (MN) (28-14), #6135 Little Falls (MN) (41-8), #6756 Virginia (MN) (77-7), #7742 Pequot Lakes (MN) (46-13), #7801 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (49-14), #8953 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (46-7), #9430 Park Rapids (MN) (41-15), #9430 Park Rapids (MN) (50-8), LOSSES: none

372003 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA11-25-1 (2nd)11-15422.189-47
WINS: #429 Becker (MN) (10-6), #908 Delano (MN) (21-0), #908 Delano (MN) (17-14), #1468 Waconia (MN) (12-10), #1468 Waconia (MN) (31-7), #1866 Litchfield (MN) (19-14), #2311 Annandale (MN) (14-0), #4064 Byron (MN) (39-14), #5057 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (26-12), #7096 Jordan (MN) (48-13), #9925 Maple River (Mapleton, MN) (45-16), LOSSES: #429 Becker (MN) (28-14), #1300 Hutchinson (MN) (28-14)

382008 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA11-27-1 (t 1st)11-253.931.687-50
WINS: #276 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (28-27), #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-24), #912 Coon Rapids (MN) (28-14), #912 Coon Rapids (MN) (24-21), #2658 Osseo (MN) (14-7), #2740 Andover (MN) (16-8), #2740 Andover (MN) (24-17), #4791 Anoka (MN) (42-0), #7619 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (52-7), #7917 Maple Grove (MN) (23-6), #8173 Elk River (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (27-7), #708 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-7)

392004 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA12-25-1 (t 1st)10-253.826.685-65
WINS: #282 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (30-15), #832 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (34-27), #832 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (33-22), #949 Maple Grove (MN) (21-14), #2223 Woodbury (MN) (26-7), #2518 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (25-3), #3028 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-0), #3028 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (40-14), #3402 Edina (MN) (26-13), #3635 St. Louis Park (MN) (47-15), #9696 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (59-6), #9696 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (46-0), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (23-14), #51 Minnetonka (MN) (22-14)

402005 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-26-1 (t 1st)11-253.727.782-59
WINS: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (14-0), #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-6), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-14), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (31-6), #1500 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (13-10), #1875 Edina (MN) (31-7), #2486 Rosemount (MN) (38-7), #2901 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (15-0), #4334 Eagan (MN) (33-0), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (28-7), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (34-6), LOSSES: #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-21), #3722 Chaska (MN) (10-7)

412008 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA13-16-1 (2nd)11-053.620.189-60
WINS: #956 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (38-14), #1296 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-7), #1317 Northfield (MN) (35-13), #1317 Northfield (MN) (33-14), #1635 Hutchinson (MN) (28-13), #2153 Waconia (MN) (43-6), #3614 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (27-14), #3681 Winona (MN) (32-7), #3825 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-7), #5358 Faribault (MN) (33-14), #8616 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (40-10), #10074 Albert Lea (MN) (47-12), #11416 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (57-9), LOSSES: #1531 Owatonna (MN) (17-10)

422008 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA12-18-0 (1st)12-153.224.271-64
WINS: #830 Woodbury (MN) (33-14), #830 Woodbury (MN) (22-16), #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (49-7), #1085 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (33-0), #3232 White Bear Lake (MN) (42-12), #3646 Stillwater (MN) (42-7), #3666 Forest Lake (MN) (35-19), #4729 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (49-14), #5114 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (62-46), #5715 Roseville (MN) (42-13), #6339 Hastings (MN) (33-0), #6339 Hastings (MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #251 Blaine (MN) (28-27)

432010 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-27-1 (t 1st)10-253.127.870-51
WINS: #760 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (21-7), #1252 Stillwater (MN) (32-6), #1252 Stillwater (MN) (27-3), #2389 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (35-13), #3951 White Bear Lake (MN) (34-0), #3951 White Bear Lake (MN) (49-14), #4787 Woodbury (MN) (42-14), #5119 Roseville (MN) (55-19), #8236 Hastings (MN) (42-7), #9495 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-14), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-16), #760 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (17-7)

442004 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA13-16-0 (1st)8-052.914.577-63
WINS: #611 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (27-6), #660 South St. Paul (MN) (24-21), #1630 Hutchinson (MN) (21-7), #2382 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (26-20), #3028 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (52-7), #5765 Buffalo (MN) (61-30), #5876 Fridley (MN) (55-7), #6290 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (48-20), #7613 Spring Lake Park (MN) (51-6), #8800 St. Francis (MN) (47-14), #10776 Rogers (MN) (62-0), #11962 Monticello (MN) (46-0), #11962 Monticello (MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (30-15)

452016 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - SouthAAAAAA11-27-0 (1st)11-252.431.382-56
WINS: #867 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (23-0), #1090 Maple Grove (MN) (28-15), #1090 Maple Grove (MN) (63-21), #1374 Minnetonka (MN) (20-0), #2064 Prior Lake (MN) (29-0), #2064 Edina (MN) (21-9), #2303 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (41-7), #2503 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-0), #4283 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (41-0), #5903 Shakopee (MN) (45-0), #9214 Eagan (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-20), #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (17-14)

462012 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA12-17-0 (1st)10-152.429.978-57
WINS: #390 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (30-27), #1366 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-0), #1558 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (49-28), #1558 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (28-7), #1938 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (30-19), #1994 Chanhassen (MN) (21-14), #2227 Faribault (MN) (44-41), #3569 Winona (MN) (51-33), #3569 Winona (MN) (43-14), #6816 Albert Lea (MN) (58-0), #7084 Century (Rochester, MN) (56-0), #9100 Austin (MN) (44-0), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (49-21)

472003 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA13-17-0 (1st)8-052.314.271-63
WINS: #1300 Hutchinson (MN) (57-13), #1996 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (35-0), #2815 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (29-23), #2843 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (47-13), #3748 Spring Lake Park (MN) (36-14), #3748 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-7), #3850 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (51-20), #5019 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (45-7), #6057 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (30-20), #6965 Buffalo (MN) (51-0), #9347 Fridley (MN) (52-9), #9748 Monticello (MN) (43-0), #11084 St. Francis (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (6-3)

482012 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright County - WestAAAA8-24-0 (1st)4-252.141.480-35
WINS: #384 Becker (MN) (21-9), #713 Marshall (MN) (21-14), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (46-21), #946 Annandale (MN) (43-33), #1572 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (26-6), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (18-12), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (28-20), #4235 Waconia (MN) (36-22), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (35-13), #53 Hutchinson (MN) (28-7)

492004 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)9-151.92652-40
WINS: #1171 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (21-7), #1270 Apple Valley (MN) (15-9), #1270 Apple Valley (MN) (28-10), #2113 Lakeville (MN) (10-7), #2920 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-7), #4098 Chaska (MN) (42-14), #4474 Prior Lake (MN) (38-12), #5745 Burnsville (MN) (35-0), #7366 Eagan (MN) (29-0), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (17-7)

502015 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaNorth CentralAAAAA12-17-1 (t 2nd)10-151.832.490-45
WINS: #672 Spring Lake Park (MN) (15-14), #756 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-21), #800 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (31-28), #957 Rogers (MN) (28-21), #957 Rogers (MN) (26-7), #1821 Elk River (MN) (35-12), #1821 Elk River (MN) (37-12), #2185 St. Francis (MN) (41-21), #2225 Monticello (MN) (27-26), #6140 Buffalo (MN) (48-10), #7063 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (31-7), #7506 Big Lake (MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #557 Moorhead (MN) (26-16)

512014 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA12-17-1 (t 1st)9-151.724.479-56
WINS: #657 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (26-21), #1161 Northfield (MN) (42-21), #1161 Northfield (MN) (62-28), #1577 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (42-19), #1806 Chanhassen (MN) (38-35), #2709 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (57-0), #3177 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (48-0), #4610 Owatonna (MN) (69-0), #4630 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (40-7), #5034 Century (Rochester, MN) (64-14), #8070 Red Wing (MN) (51-20), #11502 Albert Lea (MN) (74-14), LOSSES: #3725 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (21-19)

522013 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA13-08-0 (1st)10-051.71870-62
WINS: #999 Brainerd (MN) (24-0), #1017 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (27-7), #1558 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (24-21), #3146 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (42-0), #3146 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (41-14), #3659 Apple Valley (MN) (32-0), #4203 Austin (MN) (49-26), #4203 Austin (MN) (49-20), #4356 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (35-7), #7084 Winona (MN) (49-0), #9962 Century (Rochester, MN) (56-7), #11596 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (42-6), #11931 Albert Lea (MN) (23-0), LOSSES: none

532013 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA13-05-0 (1st)11-051.720.377-60
WINS: #1335 Delano (MN) (30-14), #1335 Delano (MN) (35-9), #1844 Waseca (MN) (40-13), #2047 South St. Paul (MN) (48-28), #2091 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (36-7), #2609 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (49-7), #2609 Becker (MN) (16-13), #3433 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (48-7), #6376 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (43-7), #6376 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (41-0), #6915 Waconia (MN) (45-22), #8026 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (47-0), #8661 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (47-0), LOSSES: none

542009 New London-Spicer (New London, MN)MinnesotaWest Central - NorthAAA14-07-0 (1st)13-051.71786-60
WINS: #576 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-21), #753 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (34-14), #1412 Albany (MN) (20-18), #1412 Albany (MN) (14-2), #3110 Mora (MN) (14-6), #4431 Annandale (MN) (38-6), #4952 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (28-8), #4973 Foley (MN) (29-14), #6307 Melrose (MN) (40-2), #7176 Milaca (MN) (49-6), #8502 Sauk Centre (MN) (42-6), #8502 Sauk Centre (MN) (27-0), #10400 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (47-0), #10505 Paynesville (MN) (48-33), LOSSES: none

552008 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-17-0 (t 1st)11-151.726.461-62
WINS: #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (43-34), #856 Minnetonka (MN) (22-13), #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (25-21), #952 Edina (MN) (20-17), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (14-7), #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (42-14), #4233 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (38-14), #5213 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (42-21), #6529 Chaska (MN) (45-0), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (28-0), #7987 Shakopee (MN) (48-14), LOSSES: #251 Blaine (MN) (28-24)

562009 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA9-24-1 (1st)8-251.527.971-47
WINS: #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (34-7), #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (28-0), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-7), #1630 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), #2238 Edina (MN) (36-0), #3462 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-7), #3695 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (34-21), #4325 Osseo (MN) (40-7), #5894 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (34-14), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (7-3), #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (3-0)

572006 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA13-16-1 (t 1st)11-051.217.289-63
WINS: #906 Becker (MN) (42-20), #1259 Litchfield (MN) (35-18), #1259 Litchfield (MN) (27-20), #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (21-10), #3305 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (42-14), #3492 Jordan (MN) (57-13), #3892 Delano (MN) (43-20), #3892 Delano (MN) (48-20), #4090 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (42-14), #6762 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (31-7), #6903 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (34-7), #7589 Annandale (MN) (64-27), #10181 Cannon Falls (MN) (56-0), LOSSES: #1523 Waconia (MN) (42-41)

582010 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA12-18-0 (1st)8-151.124.977-55
WINS: #715 Mahtomedi (MN) (45-28), #1368 Becker (MN) (21-12), #1368 Becker (MN) (53-26), #1444 Bemidji (MN) (24-21), #2736 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (32-0), #2736 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (41-0), #4341 Buffalo (MN) (40-6), #5266 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (42-0), #5828 Monticello (MN) (33-13), #6027 Zimmerman (MN) (50-0), #10542 Princeton (MN) (56-7), #11435 Elk River (MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (34-14)

592006 Burnsville (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-35-2 (4th)8-351.135.273-46
WINS: #365 Rosemount (MN) (21-14), #442 Apple Valley (MN) (35-21), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-21), #1915 Prior Lake (MN) (20-8), #2466 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (22-0), #2788 Chaska (MN) (34-7), #5334 Eagan (MN) (43-0), #6054 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (16-0), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (34-3), #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (23-14), #442 Apple Valley (MN) (21-16)

602012 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA5-60-4 (5th)5-550.945.477-39
WINS: #575 Maple Grove (MN) (17-3), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), #2265 Shakopee (MN) (27-3), #2740 Eagan (MN) (34-13), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-14), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-7), #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-18), #68 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (41-21), #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (14-0), #208 Edina (MN) (27-20), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (36-34)

612010 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA14-05-0 (1st)11-050.917.888-59
WINS: #897 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (28-7), #1163 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (14-13), #1444 Luverne (MN) (7-6), #2271 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (55-7), #2271 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (17-0), #3180 Southland (Adams, MN) (26-0), #4903 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), #4903 Chatfield (MN) (41-7), #5933 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (47-7), #6165 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (48-6), #6530 Cotter (Winona, MN) (2-0), #9235 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (49-0), #10071 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (70-21), #10093 St. Charles (MN) (56-0), LOSSES: none

622015 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA10-18-0 (1st)10-150.829.558-56
WINS: #614 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (38-20), #649 Maple Grove (MN) (28-20), #869 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (33-13), #1216 Prior Lake (MN) (56-29), #2001 Edina (MN) (41-7), #2248 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (48-14), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (56-21), #2897 Minnetonka (MN) (49-7), #4970 Shakopee (MN) (28-0), #5762 Roseville (MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #614 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (27-13)

632008 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-27-0 (t 1st)11-250.827.569-67
WINS: #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (17-14), #1085 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (12-0), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (40-7), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (33-10), #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-7), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (24-7), #2988 Eagan (MN) (36-0), #5213 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (34-20), #6529 Chaska (MN) (42-7), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (26-7), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (31-0), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (34-10), #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (32-21)

642012 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA13-05-0 (1st)8-050.721.280-54
WINS: #865 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (26-24), #1196 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (25-22), #1743 Chatfield (MN) (6-0), #1743 Chatfield (MN) (29-0), #2121 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (27-6), #2901 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (19-0), #3569 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (55-0), #3985 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (15-7), #6674 Southland (Adams, MN) (38-6), #8117 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (49-14), #8178 St. Charles (MN) (37-0), #8330 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (40-7), #10140 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (40-13), LOSSES: none

652006 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA9-44-3 (5th)9-450.730.693-51
WINS: #683 Farmington (MN) (31-6), #1107 Roseville (MN) (13-6), #1340 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (31-24), #1878 Stillwater (MN) (33-10), #2788 Chaska (MN) (17-0), #4063 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (37-13), #5334 Eagan (MN) (50-18), #5378 Owatonna (MN) (24-0), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (33-7), #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (16-7), #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (17-14), #346 Burnsville (MN) (21-14)

662010 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA11-17-0 (t 1st)7-150.624.467-57
WINS: #715 Mahtomedi (MN) (22-21), #1171 South St. Paul (MN) (35-7), #2020 Edina (MN) (43-21), #2120 Northfield (MN) (35-21), #2638 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (50-21), #2857 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (46-0), #5245 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (14-7), #6112 North (North St. Paul, MN) (41-10), #6136 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (54-13), #7592 Richfield (MN) (42-0), #7795 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (57-6), LOSSES: #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-21)

672004 Becker (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA12-26-1 (1st)12-250.422.989-59
WINS: #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (22-17), #822 Delano (MN) (12-7), #822 Delano (MN) (22-6), #978 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (28-22), #1320 Annandale (MN) (29-6), #2093 Litchfield (MN) (40-20), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (28-14), #3007 Melrose (MN) (34-28), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (37-6), #4151 Waconia (MN) (26-14), #6233 Milaca/Faith Christian (Foreston, MN) (42-6), #12103 Pine City (MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #241 East Grand Forks (MN) (31-14), #1320 Annandale (MN) (17-16)

682017 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA10-13-1 (2nd)10-150.327.459-54
WINS: #747 Maple Grove (MN) (28-21), #881 Prior Lake (MN) (10-6), #881 Prior Lake (MN) (27-8), #1029 Edina (MN) (28-27), #1914 Rosemount (MN) (21-7), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-6), #3870 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (42-7), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (42-8), #5888 Eagan (MN) (42-7), #8386 Forest Lake (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (39-21)

692005 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-36-1 (2nd)10-350.123.780-63
WINS: #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-21), #1500 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (39-26), #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (42-14), #2970 Hastings (MN) (24-0), #3443 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (36-14), #4334 Eagan (MN) (35-13), #5196 Roseville (MN) (28-6), #6627 Forest Lake (MN) (49-21), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (21-0), #9454 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (47-6), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (37-19), #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-24), #2501 White Bear Lake (MN) (14-6)

702017 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA12-07-0 (1st)8-05014.965-58
WINS: #1458 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-27), #1458 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (35-7), #2372 Paynesville (MN) (49-16), #4548 Chatfield (MN) (33-14), #4548 Chatfield (MN) (42-13), #5093 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (38-0), #5218 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (39-6), #5932 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (42-6), #6321 Cannon Falls (MN) (40-8), #7283 St. Charles (MN) (40-6), #9941 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (36-0), #10804 Lake City (MN) (39-7), LOSSES: none

712006 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-17-0 (1st)10-149.921.555-58
WINS: #1107 Roseville (MN) (47-15), #1714 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-7), #2222 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (42-14), #3328 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (42-0), #3700 Forest Lake (MN) (34-7), #4063 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-14), #4401 Hastings (MN) (33-0), #4898 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (33-0), #6076 Woodbury (MN) (28-9), #6291 Richfield (MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (22-21)

722003 Becker (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA11-16-0 (1st)11-149.920.368-58
WINS: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-14), #908 Delano (MN) (21-0), #1468 Waconia (MN) (36-23), #1866 Litchfield (MN) (34-14), #1866 Litchfield (MN) (30-23), #2311 Annandale (MN) (27-7), #2311 Annandale (MN) (28-21), #4084 Melrose (MN) (28-14), #6438 Milaca/Faith Christian (Foreston, MN) (43-20), #6927 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (41-0), #10701 Pine City (MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (10-6)

732015 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheastAA14-08-0 (t 1st)12-049.88.874-68
WINS: #1788 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (43-6), #2056 Pipestone (MN) (40-0), #2248 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (48-7), #4046 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-7), #4490 Blue Earth (MN) (48-0), #5087 Chatfield (MN) (35-0), #5087 Chatfield (MN) (48-0), #7485 La Crescent (MN) (55-7), #7526 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (45-2), #9282 Pine Island (MN) (46-14), #9634 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (55-0), #9649 St. Charles (MN) (57-20), #12892 Cotter (Winona, MN) (62-0), #12892 Cotter (Winona, MN) (51-6), LOSSES: none

742007 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA13-16-1 (3rd)10-049.815.278-69
WINS: #705 Spring Lake Park (MN) (21-14), #951 Waconia (MN) (24-8), #1415 Mahtomedi (MN) (21-0), #1415 Mahtomedi (MN) (13-8), #2673 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (42-7), #3644 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (41-21), #6059 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (31-13), #7448 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (31-6), #7818 St. Francis (MN) (58-7), #8951 Columbia Heights (MN) (45-7), #10607 North Branch (MN) (48-0), #10774 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (48-6), #11052 St. Louis Park (MN) (45-0), LOSSES: #2026 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (21-20)

752014 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA10-25-1 (t 1st)9-249.729.370-55
WINS: #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-0), #734 Prior Lake (MN) (10-7), #1637 Spring Lake Park (MN) (40-0), #2251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (34-7), #2330 Edina (MN) (27-8), #2607 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (43-14), #2926 Blaine (MN) (50-0), #3983 White Bear Lake (MN) (35-0), #4681 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (47-13), #7470 Coon Rapids (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #126 Eden Prairie (MN) (13-7), #1125 Osseo (MN) (27-26)

762008 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA13-16-1 (2nd)10-049.719.793-58
WINS: #1341 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (42-21), #1635 Hutchinson (MN) (20-7), #2101 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (42-6), #2153 Waconia (MN) (20-19), #2832 Litchfield (MN) (27-9), #2832 Litchfield (MN) (30-7), #2951 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (34-0), #3472 Delano (MN) (35-14), #3958 Annandale (MN) (41-0), #3958 Annandale (MN) (34-14), #7410 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (21-0), #7890 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (21-8), #7917 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #676 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (22-8)

772006 Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAA13-05-0 (1st)9-049.78.778-63
WINS: #2566 Luverne (MN) (70-21), #2628 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (50-13), #2982 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (40-14), #2996 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (22-18), #3252 Cotter (Winona, MN) (32-14), #3584 Hawley (MN) (41-0), #5782 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (40-0), #7306 Stewartville (MN) (55-0), #7756 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (49-0), #10045 Montgomery-Lonsdale (Montgomery, MN) (63-8), #10794 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (70-7), #11004 Pine Island (MN) (63-20), #11491 Hayfield (MN) (72-0), LOSSES: none

782005 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-26-1 (t 1st)10-249.626.486-55
WINS: #661 Farmington (MN) (35-28), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (42-35), #1260 Stillwater (MN) (35-14), #1747 Century (Rochester, MN) (42-28), #1875 Edina (MN) (34-0), #2098 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-21), #3651 Burnsville (MN) (42-19), #4334 Eagan (MN) (28-27), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (42-0), #7227 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (49-9), #7849 Owatonna (MN) (49-20), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (48-17), #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (27-6)

792014 Becker (MN)MinnesotaGranite RidgeAAAA12-17-0 (1st)8-049.421.272-61
WINS: #446 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (24-6), #1137 Stewartville (MN) (39-20), #2182 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (39-16), #2942 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (24-0), #3094 Albany (MN) (34-14), #4826 Zimmerman (MN) (44-16), #5192 Little Falls (MN) (35-10), #5382 Delano (MN) (40-7), #5574 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (48-7), #8848 Mora (MN) (54-0), #9017 Milaca (MN) (59-16), #9485 Foley (MN) (53-7), LOSSES: #2070 Minnetonka (MN) (25-24)

802013 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA11-27-0 (1st)9-249.328.377-56
WINS: #778 Prior Lake (MN) (24-13), #1080 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (36-7), #1194 Roseville (MN) (35-28), #2065 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (38-7), #2065 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (24-0), #2822 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-7), #3595 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (42-7), #5002 Farmington (MN) (49-0), #5094 Eagan (MN) (41-14), #5370 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (60-14), #9406 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (61-21), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-7), #547 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-21)

812012 Becker (MN)MinnesotaGranite RidgeAAAA10-27-0 (1st)6-249.330.776-50
WINS: #702 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (21-14), #1052 Delano (MN) (21-13), #2353 Foley (MN) (46-7), #2374 Zimmerman (MN) (56-22), #2374 Zimmerman (MN) (26-7), #2394 Princeton (MN) (27-20), #3426 Albany (MN) (28-22), #5899 Mora (MN) (16-12), #7722 Little Falls (MN) (38-0), #9732 Milaca (MN) (61-6), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (28-14), #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-9)

822012 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAAA10-26-1 (t 1st)5-249.227.466-58
WINS: #1196 Elk River (MN) (30-7), #1251 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (27-25), #1300 South St. Paul (MN) (34-0), #3157 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (41-0), #3157 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (29-7), #3449 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (41-14), #3696 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (48-12), #3855 Richfield (MN) (41-7), #4470 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (44-0), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (57-27), LOSSES: #279 Owatonna (MN) (30-27), #1213 Mahtomedi (MN) (20-13)

832008 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA13-15-0 (1st)11-049.215.493-54
WINS: #1607 Luverne (MN) (47-7), #2775 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (53-20), #2925 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (44-13), #3193 Norwood-Young America (MN) (21-0), #3354 Chatfield (MN) (28-6), #3354 Chatfield (MN) (26-0), #3800 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (42-7), #5145 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (30-0), #6813 Southland (Adams, MN) (17-14), #7563 St. Charles (MN) (50-0), #7563 St. Charles (MN) (64-14), #9176 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (31-7), #9707 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (30-7), LOSSES: #2168 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (28-25)

842006 Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-26-1 (3rd)8-249.128.950-52
WINS: #346 Burnsville (MN) (21-16), #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (10-0), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-7), #2788 Chaska (MN) (35-14), #2788 Chaska (MN) (37-14), #4063 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (39-20), #6054 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (27-0), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (41-14), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-14), #346 Burnsville (MN) (35-21)

852014 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA11-25-1 (t 1st)8-248.934.383-54
WINS: #411 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (37-21), #679 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-19), #1043 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-27), #1125 Osseo (MN) (31-24), #1624 Stillwater (MN) (29-13), #1637 Spring Lake Park (MN) (34-33), #1704 Elk River (MN) (35-7), #2251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (42-14), #4610 Anoka (MN) (35-17), #4610 Anoka (MN) (35-14), #7659 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (28-7), LOSSES: #126 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-27), #313 Maple Grove (MN) (28-0)

862003 Breck (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-MetroAA12-06-0 (1st)8-048.95.365-48
WINS: #2700 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (51-14), #2872 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (23-7), #3288 Pierz (MN) (47-13), #3519 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (41-8), #4813 East Central (Sandstone, MN) (62-22), #7564 Rush City (MN) (34-0), #7885 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (44-0), #8144 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (48-13), #9770 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (51-16), #10918 St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (54-7), #11793 Braham/Grace Christian/Grasston (Braham, MN) (49-14), #12067 St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN) (55-14), LOSSES: none

872003 Mayo (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig NineAAAAA10-18-0 (1st)5-148.615.148-53
WINS: #2229 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-0), #3165 Austin (MN) (35-14), #3769 Rosemount (MN) (42-13), #4455 Century (Rochester, MN) (43-6), #5666 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (35-14), #6036 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-6), #6927 Owatonna (MN) (48-7), #8935 Faribault (MN) (35-0), #10518 Albert Lea (MN) (56-0), #11411 Winona (MN) (43-6), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN) (34-17)

882010 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA11-16-0 (1st)5-148.526.671-55
WINS: #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (13-10), #1444 Bemidji (MN) (33-28), #1916 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (21-6), #2461 Willmar (MN) (32-18), #3050 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (14-6), #3312 Moorhead (MN) (28-7), #3312 Moorhead (MN) (35-12), #4341 Buffalo (MN) (47-20), #6414 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (35-17), #6414 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (33-14), #8394 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (47-13), LOSSES: #154 Rosemount (MN) (28-14)

892003 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA11-26-0 (1st)10-248.523.177-59
WINS: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (17-13), #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-20), #978 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (14-13), #1530 Minnetonka (MN) (38-35), #2815 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (26-20), #3019 Edina (MN) (40-21), #3850 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (31-7), #3850 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (16-14), #8367 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (27-7), #8367 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (41-7), #8981 St. Louis Park (MN) (62-35), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN), #978 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (21-19)

902007 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA11-27-1 (2nd)11-248.424.973-66
WINS: #1129 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (20-14), #1336 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-13), #2113 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (10-0), #2180 Rosemount (MN) (20-7), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (34-13), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (30-0), #3714 Prior Lake (MN) (38-13), #4045 Chaska (MN) (35-8), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (28-27), #8598 Eagan (MN) (42-0), #8598 Eagan (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (30-0), #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-0)

912017 Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA10-16-1 (t 1st)9-148.226.256-53
WINS: #874 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (14-13), #1368 Moorhead (MN) (44-31), #1398 Andover (MN) (66-60), #1398 Andover (MN) (69-54), #2520 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (63-28), #3427 Buffalo (MN) (45-13), #4085 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (40-21), #4655 St. Francis (MN) (49-17), #5767 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (71-21), #7211 Monticello (MN) (28-12), LOSSES: #2693 Rogers (MN) (24-20)

922012 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)7-248.228.657-58
WINS: #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (10-6), #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (34-17), #688 Rosemount (MN) (17-7), #726 Apple Valley (MN) (34-26), #2740 Eagan (MN) (30-11), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (41-7), #3890 Woodbury (MN) (34-7), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (48-6), #7928 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (22-3), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (49-14)

932017 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA11-14-1 (2nd)9-148.12480-48
WINS: #1219 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (20-8), #1384 South St. Paul (MN) (18-7), #1399 Winona (MN) (26-22), #1918 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (48-7), #1918 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (35-14), #3196 Waconia (MN) (46-13), #3238 St. Louis Park (MN) (30-0), #4984 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (34-7), #5645 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (60-6), #6784 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (47-6), #10400 Richfield (MN) (56-13), LOSSES: #1120 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (20-19)

942012 Blue Earth (MN)MinnesotaSouth CentralAAA13-05-0 (1st)7-048.117.569-62
WINS: #901 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (30-7), #1416 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (21-12), #1834 Perham (MN) (31-21), #2844 Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN) (35-0), #3827 Fairmont (MN) (33-24), #3827 Fairmont (MN) (29-8), #4561 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (37-21), #4675 St. Peter (MN) (27-13), #5874 Waseca (MN) (17-7), #9380 United South Central (Wells, MN) (45-0), #9917 Windom (MN) (39-6), #10877 New Ulm (MN) (49-12), #11797 St. James (MN) (48-8), LOSSES: none

952004 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA12-17-0 (1st)10-147.617.468-60
WINS: #1630 Hutchinson (MN) (42-14), #1659 Faribault (MN) (21-7), #1867 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (36-8), #2455 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (36-8), #2774 Farmington (MN) (35-6), #2774 Farmington (MN) (21-19), #3202 New Prague (MN) (35-12), #4307 Red Wing (MN) (10-0), #4474 Prior Lake (MN) (45-6), #5405 Shakopee (MN) (41-0), #9385 Johnson/City Academy (St. Paul, MN) (42-0), #11370 Winona (MN) (50-0), LOSSES: #611 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (14-7)

962003 Eden Prairie (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-25-1 (t 2nd)8-247.521.956-45
WINS: #1530 Minnetonka (MN) (35-21), #2229 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (33-0), #3019 Edina (MN) (30-6), #3769 Rosemount (MN) (42-26), #4286 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (24-14), #5164 Burnsville (MN) (28-0), #8041 Chaska (MN) (49-7), #10143 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN) (34-26), #83 Lakeville (MN) (35-14)

972013 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA9-35-1 (3rd)6-347.435.170-51
WINS: #521 Osseo (MN) (34-33), #547 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (22-8), #1345 Andover (MN) (39-6), #1558 Edina (MN) (28-7), #2839 Elk River (MN) (28-14), #4258 Coon Rapids (MN) (23-12), #4258 Coon Rapids (MN) (51-23), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (57-21), #7483 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (34-7), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (47-7), #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-7), #521 Osseo (MN) (28-14)

982015 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA10-35-3 (t 5th)9-347.330.173-62
WINS: #587 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (14-13), #614 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (22-21), #649 Maple Grove (MN) (22-15), #932 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-21), #1888 Andover (MN) (42-28), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (56-34), #2952 Blaine (MN) (45-14), #4639 Anoka (MN) (27-21), #4889 White Bear Lake (MN) (48-21), #7292 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-8), LOSSES: #614 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-14), #3588 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (38-7), #3684 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (31-13)

992011 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-32-2 (3rd)8-347.325.672-45
WINS: #937 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-0), #1536 Edina (MN) (28-14), #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (52-14), #4080 Chanhassen (MN) (41-10), #4680 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (24-0), #8385 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (42-7), #8990 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (43-0), #9443 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (56-7), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (6-3), #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (16-0), #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-7)

1002009 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA13-17-0 (1st)9-147.313.688-59
WINS: #1335 Hutchinson (MN) (41-0), #1467 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (6-3), #3110 Mora (MN) (28-0), #3331 Delano (MN) (28-7), #3734 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (33-0), #4351 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (21-0), #4368 Fairmont (MN) (44-14), #4431 Annandale (MN) (26-6), #5224 Waconia (MN) (26-0), #7661 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (42-0), #8089 Litchfield (MN) (35-0), #12350 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (42-0), #12350 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #360 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (28-21)

1012014 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA10-26-1 (3rd)9-247.230.465-56
WINS: #455 Rosemount (MN) (14-13), #1043 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (26-7), #1043 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (39-13), #1952 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (14-7), #2097 Eagan (MN) (31-0), #2798 Burnsville (MN) (42-13), #3294 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (15-0), #4148 Shakopee (MN) (24-7), #4630 Apple Valley (MN) (20-0), #7007 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (37-21), #734 Prior Lake (MN) (10-7)

1022009 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA13-17-0 (1st)11-147.220.878-69
WINS: #785 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (31-29), #1467 Brainerd (MN) (28-0), #1949 Alexandria (MN) (20-18), #3993 Bemidji (MN) (28-0), #3993 Bemidji (MN) (27-6), #4077 Little Falls (MN) (36-17), #4077 Little Falls (MN) (35-7), #4192 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (38-13), #4325 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (42-14), #4555 Willmar (MN) (38-6), #7846 Fergus Falls (MN) (33-8), #7846 Fergus Falls (MN) (30-0), #9150 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (35-14), LOSSES: #81 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (45-7)

1032007 Edina (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA10-14-0 (1st)8-147.222.761-53
WINS: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (10-7), #1555 Minnetonka (MN) (21-13), #1555 Minnetonka (MN) (7-5), #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (33-26), #2482 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (21-2), #2819 Chippewa Falls (WI) (27-21), #3714 Stillwater (MN) (22-7), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (43-7), #10110 Shakopee (MN) (38-7), #11052 St. Louis Park (MN) (56-0), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (38-7)

1042009 Minneota (MN)MinnesotaLittle SiouxA14-08-0 (1st)14-0475.381-67
WINS: #1977 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (22-13), #1977 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (33-26), #3149 Adrian (MN) (43-13), #3149 Adrian (MN) (42-21), #3331 Blooming Prairie (MN) (49-26), #3474 Barnesville (MN) (45-17), #5129 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (44-18), #7661 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (56-6), #11258 Fulda (MN) (52-6), #11278 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (51-0), #11903 Canby (MN) (71-0), #12599 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (77-0), #12599 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (71-0), #13557 Ortonville (MN) (53-12), LOSSES: none

1052010 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-51-3 (t 3rd)4-446.937.773-35
WINS: #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-20), #918 Stevens Point (WI) (42-3), #1803 Osseo (MN) (27-0), #2020 Edina (MN) (39-0), #11359 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (47-0), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (15-14), #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-0), #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (52-14), #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-20), #2020 Edina (MN) (17-14)

1062015 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaMid StateAAA13-07-0 (t 1st)9-046.617.783-56
WINS: #1105 Albany (MN) (9-0), #2036 Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN) (29-6), #2561 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (36-8), #3145 Annandale (MN) (38-12), #3145 Annandale (MN) (18-12), #4178 Paynesville (MN) (41-22), #5411 Holdingford (MN) (49-7), #5533 Foley (MN) (42-6), #6011 Melrose (MN) (34-0), #7264 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (54-6), #7506 Rockford (MN) (47-0), #7937 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (70-20), #8038 Maple Lake (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: none

1072004 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA9-16-0 (1st)5-146.421.256-42
WINS: #611 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (20-17), #2043 Alexandria (MN) (27-0), #2382 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (34-0), #2751 Moorhead (MN) (28-0), #2751 Moorhead (MN) (21-7), #4607 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (23-13), #8342 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (36-14), #8599 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (41-0), #8800 Willmar (MN) (42-12), LOSSES: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (41-13)

1082014 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-MetroAAAA11-24-1 (3rd)7-246.323.592-48
WINS: #507 Hutchinson (MN) (35-14), #1577 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (42-7), #2330 Edina (MN) (33-29), #3163 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (63-31), #3163 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (70-33), #3429 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (62-12), #3709 Cloquet (MN) (55-21), #5530 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (61-13), #7322 Columbia Heights (MN) (69-20), #8169 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (42-6), #9432 Fridley (MN) (55-14), LOSSES: #328 Becker (MN) (24-6), #1747 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (16-12)

1092012 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)5-146.329.452-50
WINS: #977 Andover (MN) (27-26), #1834 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (20-13), #2029 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (32-16), #2323 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (16-0), #2458 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (32-13), #6016 St. Louis Park (MN) (47-14), #6041 St. Francis (MN) (29-20), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (39-0), #6274 North Branch (MN) (55-7), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-6)

1102008 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA8-32-2 (3rd)7-346.32672-42
WINS: #363 Rosemount (MN) (32-21), #856 Minnetonka (MN) (24-21), #952 Edina (MN) (56-42), #1531 Owatonna (MN) (48-30), #4791 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-24), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (41-10), #7534 St. Louis Park (MN) (55-19), #13509 Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN) (40-2), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (54-20), #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (43-34), #856 Minnetonka (MN) (45-33)

1112014 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA10-17-0 (1st)9-146.222.741-66
WINS: #734 Prior Lake (MN) (21-0), #1952 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (41-6), #2097 Eagan (MN) (42-14), #2251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (49-14), #2330 Edina (MN) (24-17), #3294 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-7), #4148 Shakopee (MN) (50-8), #4630 Apple Valley (MN) (49-7), #8687 Farmington (MN) (56-7), #8687 Farmington (MN) (76-7), LOSSES: #411 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (14-13)

1122010 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA8-45-2 (3rd)8-446.131.277-46
WINS: #1377 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (21-7), #1481 Century (Rochester, MN) (49-17), #1597 Eagan (MN) (28-20), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (21-13), #2994 Prior Lake (MN) (53-14), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (13-6), #6363 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (38-8), #6387 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (55-18), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (45-20), #154 Rosemount (MN) (24-14), #154 Rosemount (MN) (35-3), #1377 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (14-3)

1132005 Farmington (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA10-17-0 (1st)3-146.12069-49
WINS: #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (27-8), #1915 New Prague (MN) (27-6), #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (24-6), #2486 Rosemount (MN) (42-21), #2745 Prior Lake (MN) (25-14), #4334 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (15-13), #4573 Northfield (MN) (35-7), #5343 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (32-8), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (39-7), #8696 Shakopee (MN) (34-6), LOSSES: #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-28)

1142011 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA11-18-0 (1st)11-14621.362-60
WINS: #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (25-22), #1856 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-9), #2228 Eagan (MN) (31-12), #2614 Stillwater (MN) (34-7), #5064 Woodbury (MN) (43-7), #6155 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (27-6), #6155 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (44-13), #6727 Roseville (MN) (34-0), #7712 Forest Lake (MN) (35-6), #7824 Hastings (MN) (27-13), #11352 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (55-7), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (42-0)

1152004 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA11-25-1 (2nd)10-14619.980-52
WINS: #519 Northfield (MN) (14-7), #1853 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (28-21), #2043 Alexandria (MN) (45-14), #2678 Princeton (MN) (27-7), #3470 Detroit Lakes (MN) (14-0), #3470 Detroit Lakes (MN) (45-7), #6135 Little Falls (MN) (42-6), #8342 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (42-7), #8599 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (19-0), #8599 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (47-6), #8800 Willmar (MN) (21-14), LOSSES: #282 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (27-6), #583 Brainerd (MN) (20-17)

1162011 Anoka (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-27-0 (1st)8-245.928.263-51
WINS: #1536 Blaine (MN) (27-22), #1536 Blaine (MN) (59-32), #1612 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (46-24), #2892 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (35-34), #2892 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (34-27), #4680 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (56-21), #5385 Coon Rapids (MN) (42-28), #6891 Andover (MN) (24-7), #10693 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (41-7), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-21), #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (44-21)

1172014 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Football Alliance - RedAAA13-07-0 (1st)9-045.819.684-55
WINS: #1137 Stewartville (MN) (32-14), #1690 Pierz (MN) (25-24), #2084 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (35-14), #2869 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (39-14), #2869 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (37-7), #3429 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (43-28), #3908 Lake City (MN) (42-0), #3908 Lake City (MN) (36-7), #4559 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (35-13), #6070 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (46-14), #6984 Byron (MN) (49-12), #7056 La Crescent (MN) (51-20), #9017 Cannon Falls (MN) (39-0), LOSSES: none

1182005 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA12-25-2 (3rd)9-245.713.797-51
WINS: #908 Pierz (MN) (26-7), #1009 Caledonia (MN) (21-7), #3010 Holdingford (MN) (34-14), #3090 Esko (MN) (16-8), #4533 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (30-16), #5196 Rockford (MN) (21-7), #5580 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (34-7), #6892 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (33-0), #7762 Norwood-Young America (MN) (47-13), #11310 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (45-0), #11637 Maple Lake (MN) (41-0), #12947 Kimball (MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #908 Pierz (MN) (48-0), #3010 Holdingford (MN) (16-7)

1192012 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA9-18-0 (1st)8-145.63036-62
WINS: #214 Osseo (MN) (forfeit), #765 Blaine (MN) (20-6), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (17-12), #1196 Elk River (MN) (28-25), #2013 Anoka (MN) (41-28), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (33-6), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (54-28), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-19), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (39-14), LOSSES: #330 Minnetonka (MN) (17-3)

1202011 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA10-17-0 (1st)10-145.626.364-49
WINS: #1536 Edina (MN) (27-14), #1566 Prior Lake (MN) (21-3), #1578 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (30-6), #1578 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-14), #1685 Owatonna (MN) (26-7), #3084 Rosemount (MN) (28-7), #3544 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (42-17), #4057 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-7), #6110 Burnsville (MN) (17-14), #8462 Apple Valley (MN) (45-19), LOSSES: #590 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (25-22)

1212009 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-36-2 (3rd)9-345.622.172-58
WINS: #925 Stillwater (MN) (23-17), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (21-17), #4101 Woodbury (MN) (35-7), #5476 Roseville (MN) (28-0), #5476 Roseville (MN) (28-0), #5813 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-7), #6280 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (27-0), #7218 Hastings (MN) (31-7), #8351 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (34-7), #10246 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (17-0), #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (20-0), #925 Stillwater (MN) (19-7)

1222007 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA9-17-0 (1st)4-145.618.554-48
WINS: #1278 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (19-17), #1464 Palm Desert (CA) (42-22), #2026 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (35-7), #2673 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (20-13), #4927 Fridley (MN) (41-12), #7448 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (41-7), #7818 St. Francis (MN) (24-10), #10607 North Branch (MN) (67-0), #11052 St. Louis Park (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #426 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-14)

1232014 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA11-15-0 (1st)7-145.321.373-52
WINS: #1747 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (45-14), #2182 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (35-0), #2635 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (47-0), #2890 Holy Family Catholic/Southwest Christian (Victoria, MN) (62-7), #3177 Waseca (MN) (49-14), #4455 Waconia (MN) (63-0), #4630 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (70-0), #5084 New Prague (MN) (56-7), #5382 Delano (MN) (46-7), #8120 Annandale (MN) (58-8), #8789 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (49-7), LOSSES: #446 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-14)

1242009 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA11-17-0 (1st)9-145.221.169-54
WINS: #1335 Hutchinson (MN) (13-6), #1791 Northfield (MN) (31-20), #1791 Northfield (MN) (35-17), #2037 Owatonna (MN) (28-14), #4219 Faribault (MN) (33-6), #5224 Waconia (MN) (40-18), #6100 Winona (MN) (55-19), #6129 Austin (MN) (27-0), #7469 Albert Lea (MN) (25-6), #8990 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (51-0), #9961 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (48-21), LOSSES: #81 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-0)

1252004 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)6-145.216.453-45
WINS: #2084 Mahtomedi (MN) (30-6), #3056 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (41-21), #3056 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-0), #4507 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-0), #5541 Richfield (MN) (63-14), #7277 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (46-14), #7664 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (50-6), #8868 North (North St. Paul, MN) (55-21), #10991 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (48-13), LOSSES: #282 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (24-21), #3785 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (44-28)

1262004 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-33-2 (4th)6-345.127.457-47
WINS: #949 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (10-0), #2430 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (26-7), #2897 Andover (MN) (28-3), #3186 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (36-14), #3511 Osseo (MN) (28-15), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (35-7), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (23-0), LOSSES: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-14), #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (17-6), #949 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (14-13)

1272008 Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA11-17-0 (1st)6-14519.376-52
WINS: #402 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (22-8), #1811 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (19-15), #2153 Waconia (MN) (30-7), #2243 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (21-13), #2832 Litchfield (MN) (48-20), #3472 Delano (MN) (38-0), #3958 Annandale (MN) (25-15), #4481 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (32-0), #7890 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (49-0), #9202 Sparta (WI) (49-0), #11416 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (59-0), LOSSES: #1317 Northfield (MN) (31-12)

1282006 Farmington (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA10-17-0 (1st)3-14523.862-55
WINS: #880 New Prague (MN) (13-6), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (17-12), #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (24-7), #1663 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (42-14), #1714 Northfield (MN) (28-13), #1915 Prior Lake (MN) (27-24), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (28-21), #5782 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (21-20), #7252 Red Wing (MN) (38-6), #8710 Shakopee (MN) (26-0), LOSSES: #365 Rosemount (MN) (31-6)

1292011 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA12-15-1 (t 1st)10-044.921.476-62
WINS: #696 Bemidji (MN) (17-10), #1969 Rogers (MN) (17-6), #1991 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (37-35), #2261 Moorhead (MN) (35-28), #4187 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (28-14), #4187 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (37-13), #4187 Alexandria (MN) (21-12), #4187 Alexandria (MN) (25-20), #4658 Fergus Falls (MN) (34-7), #5297 Willmar (MN) (26-7), #6919 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (28-6), #7940 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (31-0), LOSSES: #2465 Brainerd (MN) (28-20)

1302016 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA8-24-1 (2nd)6-244.835.869-35
WINS: #1185 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (31-7), #1287 Monticello (MN) (36-13), #1557 Rogers (MN) (23-12), #1651 Moorhead (MN) (16-6), #3759 St. Francis (MN) (7-6), #4126 Buffalo (MN) (49-20), #4144 Big Lake (MN) (42-10), #7219 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (45-7), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (43-6), #52 Elk River (MN) (56-0)

1312012 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAAA9-25-1 (2nd)3-144.826.672-43
WINS: #1702 Lake City (MN) (34-27), #2227 Faribault (MN) (41-6), #2548 Byron (MN) (35-24), #2548 Byron (MN) (36-18), #3827 Cannon Falls (MN) (42-3), #4634 Stewartville (MN) (42-24), #6293 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (54-7), #6416 La Crescent (MN) (65-26), #8820 Pine Island (MN) (45-19), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (23-21), #901 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (36-28)

1322009 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA12-16-0 (1st)10-144.814.773-59
WINS: #2134 La Crescent (MN) (30-14), #2134 La Crescent (MN) (38-20), #2411 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (31-14), #2411 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (41-21), #3110 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (47-28), #3901 Byron (MN) (49-7), #4126 Waseca (MN) (46-14), #6307 Cannon Falls (MN) (37-0), #7492 Stewartville (MN) (44-7), #10641 Cotter (Winona, MN) (38-7), #11621 Lake City (MN) (56-14), #11621 Lake City (MN) (45-6), LOSSES: #360 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (34-14)

1332013 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA9-27-0 (t 1st)6-244.729.857-54
WINS: #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-14), #778 Prior Lake (MN) (17-14), #1345 Andover (MN) (20-7), #1671 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (21-6), #2020 Blaine (MN) (56-10), #2839 Elk River (MN) (44-21), #3978 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-0), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (49-10), #7483 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (49-29), LOSSES: #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (34-33), #980 Minnetonka (MN) (31-28)

1342015 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaNorth CentralAAAAA11-18-0 (1st)10-144.626.270-56
WINS: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (26-16), #1821 Elk River (MN) (33-14), #1888 Andover (MN) (47-44), #2675 Alexandria (MN) (43-11), #2675 Alexandria (MN) (39-8), #2734 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (36-7), #2734 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (41-27), #3145 Bemidji (MN) (42-7), #4427 Brainerd (MN) (38-13), #4703 Willmar (MN) (28-10), #9188 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (49-14), LOSSES: #756 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (17-14)

1352011 Bemidji (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAA12-1 9-144.620.680-58
WINS: #729 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (45-26), #2261 Moorhead (MN) (40-13), #2465 Brainerd (MN) (21-7), #2651 Spring Lake Park (MN) (24-6), #4126 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (35-6), #4187 Alexandria (MN) (35-6), #4187 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (22-0), #4317 Hermantown (MN) (40-24), #4658 Fergus Falls (MN) (42-13), #5090 Grand Rapids (MN) (42-22), #7940 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (43-6), #10610 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (58-14), LOSSES: #668 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (17-10)

1362010 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA10-18-0 (1st)9-144.52052-56
WINS: #2656 Andover (MN) (40-14), #2656 Andover (MN) (45-14), #3823 Coon Rapids (MN) (42-7), #4315 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-21), #5176 Forest Lake (MN) (48-23), #5954 Anoka (MN) (45-23), #6027 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (36-6), #6787 Maple Grove (MN) (27-6), #7530 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (35-6), #8659 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-3), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (34-0)

1372009 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA11-17-0 (t 1st)8-144.515.170-58
WINS: #1921 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (34-0), #1934 Mahtomedi (MN) (20-15), #3901 South St. Paul (MN) (49-14), #3901 South St. Paul (MN) (42-7), #4973 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (48-0), #6280 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (42-14), #6280 North (North St. Paul, MN) (56-21), #7176 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (35-13), #7513 Richfield (MN) (48-0), #7513 Richfield (MN) (46-0), #10949 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (49-7), LOSSES: #582 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (31-29)

1382008 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)9-244.518.658-54
WINS: #251 Blaine (MN) (21-7), #2658 Osseo (MN) (47-16), #2658 Osseo (MN) (20-19), #2740 Andover (MN) (14-7), #4791 Anoka (MN) (38-0), #7917 Maple Grove (MN) (33-0), #8173 Elk River (MN) (49-9), #11867 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (46-0), #11867 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (70-0), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (41-15), #912 Coon Rapids (MN) (29-20)

1392013 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA6-33-1 (2nd)6-344.233.253-40
WINS: #318 Rosemount (MN) (24-21), #980 Minnetonka (MN) (35-14), #1558 Edina (MN) (38-7), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-7), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (40-14), #5002 Anoka (MN) (56-28), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (49-14), #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (22-8), #2822 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-14)

1402011 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA11-17-0 (1st)8-144.216.867-54
WINS: #1137 South St. Paul (MN) (35-14), #1566 Hutchinson (MN) (55-13), #3874 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-21), #4103 Waconia (MN) (44-28), #4758 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (49-14), #5022 Faribault (MN) (63-14), #6033 Century (Rochester, MN) (49-21), #8105 New Prague (MN) (60-14), #8385 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (28-11), #11535 Austin (MN) (49-21), #12355 Winona (MN) (57-0), LOSSES: #696 Bemidji (MN) (45-26)

1412005 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-18-0 (1st)9-144.221.750-53
WINS: #1654 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-12), #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (28-14), #2833 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (14-7), #2945 Andover (MN) (34-14), #3815 Osseo (MN) (40-10), #3815 Osseo (MN) (7-6), #5246 Coon Rapids (MN) (20-13), #6892 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (34-3), #9774 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (28-14), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (31-14)

1422015 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAAA11-27-1 (t 1st)11-244.128.168-63
WINS: #649 Maple Grove (MN) (24-20), #869 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (31-28), #1216 Prior Lake (MN) (26-22), #2001 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (35-20), #2097 Stillwater (MN) (29-7), #2675 Woodbury (MN) (31-21), #3409 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (28-21), #4889 White Bear Lake (MN) (48-20), #5762 Roseville (MN) (41-13), #7292 Coon Rapids (MN) (45-20), #7979 Forest Lake (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #437 Osseo (MN) (14-13), #932 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (21-7)

1432012 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA7-45-2 (4th)4-444.133.661-51
WINS: #726 Apple Valley (MN) (29-26), #1834 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (36-21), #2740 Eagan (MN) (15-12), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (42-14), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (22-7), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-14), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-19), LOSSES: #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-21), #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-7), #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-7), #429 Prior Lake (MN) (34-17)

1442012 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA5-41-3 (4th)2-444.138.257-39
WINS: #330 Minnetonka (MN) (36-34), #738 Episcopal (Bellaire, TX) (20-14), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (37-32), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (45-33), #12021 Hamilton (Milwaukee, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-21), #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (31-13), #208 Edina (MN) (24-14), #330 Minnetonka (MN) (35-14)

1452003 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA8-34-2 (3rd)6-3441969-48
WINS: #324 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (6-3), #978 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (41-21), #3019 Edina (MN) (27-7), #3850 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (26-0), #3992 Maple Grove (MN) (35-7), #8367 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (49-0), #8981 St. Louis Park (MN) (41-12), #9391 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (21-20), #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (17-13), #1530 Minnetonka (MN) (20-15)

1462010 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-35-2 (3rd)7-343.922.487-51
WINS: #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (30-20), #750 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (23-14), #2638 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (31-15), #2638 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (28-26), #2857 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (46-26), #4148 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (56-29), #6112 North (North St. Paul, MN) (35-7), #6136 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-14), #7795 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (37-7), #12388 Harding (St. Paul, MN) (45-0), LOSSES: #324 Rogers (MN) (45-28), #345 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (22-21), #1171 South St. Paul (MN) (28-17)

1472012 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA7-54-3 (t 5th)5-443.738.576-51
WINS: #208 Edina (MN) (14-10), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (20-7), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (12-0), #1595 Stillwater (MN) (7-6), #2740 Eagan (MN) (17-16), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (33-7), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (21-14), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (34-7), #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-0), #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (28-7), #429 Prior Lake (MN) (17-7), #726 Apple Valley (MN) (25-20)

1482007 Goodhue (MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldA13-15-1 (2nd)6-043.77.982-66
WINS: #2508 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (28-26), #2508 Blooming Prairie (MN) (43-22), #2948 Adrian (MN) (28-7), #3499 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (44-12), #5448 Cotter (Winona, MN) (44-21), #6087 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-7), #6903 Royalton (MN) (40-14), #8519 Lake City (MN) (43-17), #9118 Hayfield (MN) (48-14), #9958 Pine Island (MN) (52-14), #10260 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (54-0), #10999 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (40-0), #11449 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #1509 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (34-0)

1492005 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA13-07-0 (1st)8-043.710.868-66
WINS: #1915 New Prague (MN) (20-13), #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (27-26), #2098 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (20-13), #5157 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (41-7), #5157 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (23-0), #6042 South St. Paul (MN) (40-30), #6597 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (24-14), #7441 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (58-19), #7677 North (North St. Paul, MN) (49-13), #7933 Richfield (MN) (30-0), #8369 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (45-6), #9479 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (43-0), #11907 Pequot Lakes (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: none

1502016 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAAA12-17-0 (1st)9-143.627.476-59
WINS: #547 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (14-0), #1080 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (19-13), #1429 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (39-20), #1429 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (57-39), #2665 Chaska (MN) (21-14), #2681 Andover (MN) (31-30), #3186 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-0), #5801 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (62-14), #5845 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (35-14), #6753 St. Louis Park (MN) (48-12), #6753 St. Louis Park (MN) (35-14), #8216 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (42-14)

1512009 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-45-2 (4th)7-443.629.972-46
WINS: #1323 Rosemount (MN) (13-10), #1323 Rosemount (MN) (24-15), #1655 Eagan (MN) (27-25), #3192 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (28-21), #4926 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (47-6), #4926 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (34-0), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (31-0), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-0), #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (27-24), #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (34-7), #1618 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-19)

1522015 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA9-36-2 (t 2nd)8-343.529.866-57
WINS: #303 Eden Prairie (MN) (27-13), #437 Osseo (MN) (35-14), #1888 Andover (MN) (34-24), #2952 Blaine (MN) (35-7), #2971 Eagan (MN) (35-11), #3684 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (24-10), #4639 Anoka (MN) (27-0), #4970 Shakopee (MN) (27-20), #7292 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-8), LOSSES: #303 Eden Prairie (MN) (38-20), #437 Osseo (MN) (22-21), #3588 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (20-17)

1532010 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA10-17-0 (t 1st)8-143.519.557-54
WINS: #1597 Marshall (MN) (38-35), #2120 Northfield (MN) (20-0), #2626 Waconia (MN) (43-14), #2717 Owatonna (MN) (21-8), #4699 Faribault (MN) (48-2), #5071 Winona (MN) (44-0), #5315 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (36-6), #6363 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (48-7), #7415 Albert Lea (MN) (36-7), #11521 Austin (MN) (72-0), LOSSES: #715 Mahtomedi (MN) (23-14)

1542004 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA8-44-3 (t 4th)8-443.523.781-44
WINS: #822 Delano (MN) (41-7), #1364 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (35-28), #2093 Litchfield (MN) (37-8), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (13-10), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (21-13), #3606 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (32-7), #4151 Waconia (MN) (29-14), #7207 Jordan (MN) (39-8), LOSSES: #241 East Grand Forks (MN) (28-27), #360 Becker (MN) (22-17), #1320 Annandale (MN) (17-14), #4151 Waconia (MN) (12-7)

1552003 Delano (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA9-43-3 (4th)9-443.520.691-39
WINS: #2311 Annandale (MN) (28-12), #2556 Crookston (MN) (28-13), #2677 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (40-15), #3519 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (41-13), #3798 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (41-7), #5057 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (43-22), #6927 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (35-0), #7160 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (33-14), #7885 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (37-6), LOSSES: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (17-14), #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-0), #429 Becker (MN) (21-0), #1468 Waconia (MN) (27-21)

1562016 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAAA11-15-0 (1st)7-143.425.677-48
WINS: #1044 Chanhassen (MN) (35-14), #1248 Winona (MN) (42-39), #1287 Owatonna (MN) (34-19), #2084 Waconia (MN) (40-13), #2199 Mahtomedi (MN) (28-7), #4189 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (28-21), #4230 Faribault (MN) (49-28), #4721 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (34-7), #5398 Austin (MN) (58-15), #6823 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-20), #10210 Red Wing (MN) (42-0), LOSSES: #539 Spring Lake Park (MN) (14-0)

1572012 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAAA10-15-0 (1st)5-143.417.363-48
WINS: #1416 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (35-28), #2029 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (28-0), #2323 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (26-24), #4214 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (31-20), #5533 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (51-20), #6041 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (42-0), #7619 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (54-0), #7862 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (59-7), #11293 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (69-0), #12516 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (61-10), LOSSES: #384 Becker (MN) (21-14)

1582010 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-27-1 (t 1st)10-243.420.460-61
WINS: #261 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (17-7), #1597 Eagan (MN) (23-14), #2389 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (28-6), #3951 White Bear Lake (MN) (48-13), #4787 Woodbury (MN) (48-0), #4787 Woodbury (MN) (44-21), #5119 Roseville (MN) (55-27), #5176 Forest Lake (MN) (40-0), #9495 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (34-0), #9495 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #261 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-7), #1252 Stillwater (MN) (31-28)

1592007 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA10-23-1 (2nd)9-243.419.759-61
WINS: #1288 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (23-21), #1555 Minnetonka (MN) (23-21), #1819 Maple Grove (MN) (6-0), #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-0), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (21-14), #3526 Century (Rochester, MN) (25-0), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (21-2), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (35-0), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (50-0), #10774 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (51-0), LOSSES: #582 Edina (MN) (10-7), #905 Brainerd (MN) (13-10)

1602006 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA12-27-0 (t 1st)8-243.416.379-70
WINS: #1714 Northfield (MN) (15-12), #2771 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (36-16), #2940 Mahtomedi (MN) (21-7), #2940 Mahtomedi (MN) (49-14), #4090 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (28-0), #5260 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (17-6), #6179 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (57-34), #6291 Richfield (MN) (22-7), #6455 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (70-33), #7901 North (North St. Paul, MN) (49-13), #8253 South St. Paul (MN) (32-6), #8253 South St. Paul (MN) (50-14), LOSSES: #234 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (40-25), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (34-24)

1612004 Delano (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA10-35-2 (t 2nd)9-343.321.178-56
WINS: #1320 Annandale (MN) (37-27), #2093 Litchfield (MN) (35-14), #2170 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (34-25), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (20-6), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (21-7), #3028 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-0), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (62-27), #4151 Waconia (MN) (34-20), #8460 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (55-0), #10696 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (54-6), LOSSES: #360 Becker (MN) (22-6), #360 Becker (MN) (12-7), #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (41-7)

1622003 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-16-0 (1st)9-143.316.352-43
WINS: #2057 Stillwater (MN) (36-14), #2073 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-6), #2073 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (31-17), #3992 Maple Grove (MN) (46-40), #4563 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (38-0), #4992 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (42-15), #7160 Coon Rapids (MN) (55-7), #8250 Osseo (MN) (42-14), #9391 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #1011 Moorhead (MN) (28-27)

1632012 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAAA9-16-0 (1st)2-143.215.342-56
WINS: #1416 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (42-20), #1682 Luverne (MN) (41-14), #3827 Fairmont (MN) (40-14), #4843 Pipestone (MN) (45-14), #5967 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (56-13), #6293 Worthington (MN) (49-0), #9554 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (52-6), #9554 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (42-7), #9917 Windom (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-14)

1642004 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA7-4 6-343.219.574-43
WINS: #2518 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-22), #3028 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), #3402 Edina (MN) (37-0), #3635 St. Louis Park (MN) (46-14), #4507 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-0), #7122 Minneapolis South/Minnesota Transitions Tech & Communications Arts (Minneapolis, MN) (28-8), #13053 Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN) (48-14), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (31-29), #58 Evangel Christian Academy (Shreveport, LA) (47-7), #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (34-27), #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (33-22)

1652008 Woodbury (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)9-243.121.958-55
WINS: #1085 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-20), #3232 White Bear Lake (MN) (48-20), #3646 Stillwater (MN) (48-7), #3666 Forest Lake (MN) (33-21), #4311 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (54-20), #5114 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (47-12), #5114 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (28-23), #6339 Hastings (MN) (48-14), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (23-10), LOSSES: #276 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (22-16), #276 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (33-14)

1662016 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA14-07-0 (1st)12-0439.673-69
WINS: #2816 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (61-12), #2938 Barnesville (MN) (55-20), #3410 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (47-0), #3410 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (27-7), #3699 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (49-14), #4283 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-20), #4913 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (58-16), #5459 St. Charles (MN) (42-13), #7219 Pine Island (MN) (38-6), #7421 Chatfield (MN) (33-0), #8082 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (70-12), #11224 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-6), #11224 Cotter (Winona, MN) (45-14), #11865 La Crescent (MN) (45-14), LOSSES: none

1672016 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - NorthAAAAAA9-35-2 (t 2nd)8-34331.568-58
WINS: #1374 Minnetonka (MN) (39-14), #2064 Prior Lake (MN) (21-17), #2117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (42-14), #2681 Andover (MN) (31-28), #2741 Anoka (MN) (14-6), #3778 Osseo (MN) (48-17), #4126 Buffalo (MN) (70-42), #4283 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (33-21), #6732 Coon Rapids (MN) (45-28), LOSSES: #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-14), #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-20), #867 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (34-30)

1682012 Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA8-36-2 (3rd)4-14329.753-59
WINS: #688 Rosemount (MN) (25-20), #1350 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-27), #2394 Farmington (MN) (49-21), #2740 Eagan (MN) (27-10), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (14-7), #6016 St. Louis Park (MN) (38-14), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (30-8), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-14), #429 Prior Lake (MN) (34-26), #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (29-26)

1692009 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-18-0 (1st)9-14321.658-45
WINS: #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (12-7), #685 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (19-7), #2945 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-21), #4101 Woodbury (MN) (24-14), #5476 Roseville (MN) (28-7), #5813 White Bear Lake (MN) (17-3), #5989 Forest Lake (MN) (35-0), #7218 Hastings (MN) (28-0), #8351 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-15), LOSSES: #685 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (23-17)

1702007 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA11-25-1 (2nd)7-24320.778-56
WINS: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (13-10), #1288 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (21-17), #2060 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (47-7), #3614 Alexandria (MN) (27-21), #3614 Alexandria (MN) (33-7), #4963 Moorhead (MN) (30-7), #6014 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (24-18), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (30-8), #6758 Bemidji (MN) (31-15), #8434 Fergus Falls (MN) (56-6), #8968 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (38-13), LOSSES: #245 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (56-14), #1288 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (14-13)

1712015 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA9-36-2 (t 2nd)9-342.931.872-54
WINS: #869 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-6), #1086 Burnsville (MN) (32-14), #1216 Prior Lake (MN) (42-21), #1521 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (21-18), #2001 Edina (MN) (34-16), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (44-36), #2897 Minnetonka (MN) (35-14), #4970 Shakopee (MN) (28-0), #6140 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (28-6), LOSSES: #303 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-20), #437 Osseo (MN) (22-15), #587 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (24-20)

1722005 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA12-17-0 (1st)9-142.98.380-56
WINS: #683 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (48-0), #3010 Holdingford (MN) (36-0), #4103 Braham/Grace Christian/Grasston (Braham, MN) (48-8), #4512 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (69-20), #4915 Annandale (MN) (42-14), #5196 Rockford (MN) (42-12), #6285 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran (Waterville, MN) (56-6), #6892 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (49-7), #10554 Rush City (MN) (76-26), #11310 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (64-0), #11637 Maple Lake (MN) (50-6), #12947 Kimball (MN) (47-0), LOSSES: #683 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (26-7)

1732003 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA10-2 8-242.914.769-57
WINS: #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (21-19), #1530 Minnetonka (MN) (35-12), #3019 Edina (MN) (35-16), #3036 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (26-14), #3850 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (42-14), #3850 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-19), #8367 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (42-0), #8681 Roosevelt (Minneapolis, MN) (47-21), #8981 St. Louis Park (MN) (57-20), #10143 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (14-13), #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (41-21)

1742017 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA8-41-3 (4th)7-442.835.381-44
WINS: #881 Prior Lake (MN) (9-6), #937 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (14-6), #1431 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (28-27), #2826 Roseville (MN) (41-28), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (33-10), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-10), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (44-16), #4635 Osseo (MN) (28-7), LOSSES: #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-7), #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (26-0), #358 Minnetonka (MN) (28-21), #1029 Edina (MN) (28-17)

1752009 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AAAA13-16-1 (t 1st)12-142.710.686-58
WINS: #1394 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (21-20), #1591 Caledonia (MN) (20-13), #2582 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (33-22), #3110 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (27-0), #3356 Southland (Adams, MN) (15-12), #6642 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (18-7), #6920 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (41-14), #8139 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (23-6), #8816 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (40-6), #10806 Hayfield (MN) (40-0), #11137 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (Lake Crystal, MN) (26-7), #11278 Medford (MN) (34-14), #12512 Maple River (Mapleton, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #5174 United South Central (Wells, MN) (20-19)

1762008 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA6-43-1 (2nd)6-342.73063-42
WINS: #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (45-33), #952 Edina (MN) (28-21), #3614 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (48-13), #6339 Hastings (MN) (38-21), #6529 Chaska (MN) (62-14), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (39-8), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-7), #65 Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO) (38-7), #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (22-13), #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (24-21)

1772006 New Prague (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-35-2 (2nd)8-242.723.476-52
WINS: #1340 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (24-6), #1523 Waconia (MN) (24-14), #1714 Northfield (MN) (33-25), #1915 Prior Lake (MN) (30-22), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (14-0), #6372 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (40-18), #6506 St. Louis Park (MN) (37-13), #7252 Red Wing (MN) (49-12), #8710 Shakopee (MN) (29-12), LOSSES: #234 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (20-16), #683 Farmington (MN) (13-6), #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (20-6)

1782011 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - EastAAA14-05-0 (1st)12-042.63.685-63
WINS: #1111 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (30-22), #1578 Fairmont (MN) (34-32), #5064 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (54-14), #5064 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (46-0), #5167 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (58-29), #5167 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (52-6), #6110 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (40-27), #7712 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (62-7), #8385 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (54-26), #10879 New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep (Woodbury, MN) (42-12), #11090 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (38-14), #12953 Brooklyn Center (MN) (50-22), #13456 St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN) (32-16), #14041 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (60-12), LOSSES: none

1792007 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA13-14-1 (2nd)10-142.611.584-62
WINS: #1056 Luverne (MN) (14-7), #2091 Hawley (MN) (35-20), #3210 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (26-12), #3210 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (22-16), #3479 Norwood-Young America (MN) (16-13), #5214 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (36-0), #5966 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (25-13), #6279 St. Charles (MN) (40-0), #6279 St. Charles (MN) (49-0), #8191 Chatfield (MN) (26-6), #10675 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (46-13), #11245 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (35-0), #11245 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (31-0), LOSSES: #3389 Southland (Adams, MN) (14-13)

1802015 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaSuburbanAAAAA10-18-0 (t 1st)7-142.522.461-53
WINS: #1521 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (28-23), #1850 Chaska (MN) (28-21), #1850 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (28-22), #1850 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (28-7), #2278 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (49-28), #3255 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (42-18), #6930 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (49-8), #6930 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (35-0), #7325 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (40-0), #10285 St. Louis Park (MN) (54-26), LOSSES: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (15-14)

1812012 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA6-45-3 (t 4th)5-442.533.249-49
WINS: #1196 Elk River (MN) (28-14), #2013 Anoka (MN) (28-6), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (38-9), #3026 Brainerd (MN) (21-0), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (41-7), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (56-7), LOSSES: #208 Edina (MN) (30-27), #214 Osseo (MN) (35-14), #575 Maple Grove (MN) (20-6), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-27)

1822006 Becker (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAA12-27-0 (1st)5-142.513.583-61
WINS: #2628 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (42-14), #3397 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (14-7), #3916 Foley (MN) (48-7), #4515 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (49-16), #5106 Monticello (MN) (42-7), #5883 Proctor (MN) (41-14), #6372 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (34-15), #6558 Big Lake (MN) (47-8), #6945 Rogers (MN) (28-7), #6974 Buffalo (MN) (35-3), #8757 Princeton (MN) (42-7), #11155 Pine City (MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #279 Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO) (28-14), #342 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (42-20)

1832003 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA8-3 5-242.516.557-49
WINS: #934 Blaine (MN) (28-27), #2815 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (47-12), #3241 Brainerd (MN) (40-14), #4624 Fergus Falls (MN) (28-7), #4992 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (31-7), #5238 Alexandria (MN) (47-14), #9725 Bemidji (MN) (54-6), #9902 Grand Rapids (MN) (53-0), LOSSES: #1292 Hastings (MN) (27-26), #3457 Detroit Lakes (MN) (34-27), #4992 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (17-14)

1842014 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA10-27-1 (t 1st)9-242.422.574-47
WINS: #1380 Bemidji (MN) (29-14), #1704 Elk River (MN) (38-12), #2012 Rogers (MN) (22-21), #2607 St. Francis (MN) (35-27), #3742 Monticello (MN) (27-7), #3742 Monticello (MN) (31-0), #6933 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (49-7), #7220 Buffalo (MN) (42-0), #7495 Big Lake (MN) (49-9), #11424 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (64-0), LOSSES: #254 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (26-21), #4413 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (24-21)

1852007 Waconia (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA11-26-1 (2nd)7-142.418.274-62
WINS: #1278 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (19-15), #1911 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (14-7), #2482 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (28-0), #2648 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (38-13), #3462 Litchfield (MN) (14-6), #3932 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (13-7), #7174 Delano (MN) (21-0), #7238 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (40-7), #8457 New Ulm (MN) (41-7), #8992 Annandale (MN) (40-22), #9839 Big Lake (MN) (40-20), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (35-0), #426 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (24-8)

1862005 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-35-2 (t 3rd)7-342.324.862-57
WINS: #2098 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (27-26), #2426 Minnetonka (MN) (35-6), #2486 Rosemount (MN) (28-6), #2745 Prior Lake (MN) (24-7), #4334 Eagan (MN) (27-13), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (26-19), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (40-0), #7227 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (41-12), LOSSES: #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-14), #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (31-6), #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (42-35)

1872015 Stewartville (MN)MinnesotaSoutheastAAAA11-18-0 (t 1st)5-1422071-51
WINS: #2165 Marshall (MN) (35-7), #2709 Winona (MN) (21-6), #3268 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (49-13), #4470 Cannon Falls (MN) (41-7), #4532 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (42-0), #5087 Chatfield (MN) (33-6), #5169 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (36-6), #5169 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (49-18), #7408 Byron (MN) (20-0), #7485 La Crescent (MN) (43-0), #9505 Lake City (MN) (57-6), LOSSES: #184 Becker (MN) (34-14)

1882014 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA9-27-0 (1st)9-14222.360-53
WINS: #833 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (21-6), #1624 Stillwater (MN) (34-20), #2781 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (20-12), #2926 Blaine (MN) (41-7), #3983 White Bear Lake (MN) (49-0), #5983 Roseville (MN) (38-0), #6821 Woodbury (MN) (36-7), #8868 Forest Lake (MN) (62-0), #8868 Forest Lake (MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #169 Menasha (WI) (21-0), #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-19)

1892008 Coon Rapids (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-36-2 (3rd)8-34216.956-56
WINS: #708 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (29-20), #2658 Osseo (MN) (45-20), #2740 Andover (MN) (25-19), #3614 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (48-17), #7619 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (47-14), #8173 Elk River (MN) (57-0), #10714 St. Francis (MN) (62-14), #11867 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-8), LOSSES: #251 Blaine (MN) (24-21), #251 Blaine (MN) (28-14), #4791 Anoka (MN) (15-9)

1902004 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-26-1 (2nd)7-24223.247-52
WINS: #669 Blaine (MN) (14-13), #949 Maple Grove (MN) (34-27), #2897 Andover (MN) (42-41), #3186 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (38-17), #3511 Osseo (MN) (19-7), #4958 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-18), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (29-12), #6679 Forest Lake (MN) (42-13), LOSSES: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-0), #669 Blaine (MN) (10-0)

1912004 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-34-2 (3rd)7-34223.753-60
WINS: #2430 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (35-7), #2897 Andover (MN) (39-14), #3186 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (26-13), #3511 Osseo (MN) (30-7), #3511 Osseo (MN) (35-14), #4958 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-13), #4958 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (21-14), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (35-20), LOSSES: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (16-7), #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-14), #949 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (34-27)

1922012 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA10-43-2 (t 2nd)7-441.931.690-58
WINS: #1052 Delano (MN) (21-14), #1251 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (27-23), #1572 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (28-21), #1919 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (42-35), #2394 Princeton (MN) (49-28), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (36-17), #3855 Richfield (MN) (31-13), #4235 Waconia (MN) (21-7), #4382 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (34-27), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (60-7), #53 Hutchinson (MN) (67-7), #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (46-21), #1447 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (24-16)

1932005 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree RiversAA13-18-0 (1st)8-141.89.687-64
WINS: #2110 Hawley (MN) (30-14), #2456 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (20-19), #2814 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (34-0), #3322 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (43-21), #3885 Cotter (Winona, MN) (26-13), #5109 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (36-7), #6042 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (49-7), #6313 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (30-6), #6892 Pine Island (MN) (51-12), #8295 Chatfield (MN) (38-7), #10247 Southland (Adams, MN) (43-8), #12022 St. Charles (MN) (41-14), #12903 Hayfield (MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #683 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (21-7)

1942008 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-44-3 (t 5th)8-441.728.877-49
WINS: #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-17), #1402 Farmington (MN) (34-23), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (28-8), #2988 Eagan (MN) (24-17), #3614 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (40-14), #4233 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (33-0), #5213 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (27-18), #5715 Roseville (MN) (28-14), LOSSES: #276 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (49-7), #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (25-21), #363 Rosemount (MN) (17-14), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (42-14)

1952004 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN)MinnesotaNorthern LakesAAA9-35-1 (2nd)8-341.715.766-57
WINS: #1824 Crookston (MN) (36-22), #3160 Sauk Centre (MN) (50-6), #3377 Warroad (MN) (35-14), #3734 Albany (MN) (36-0), #7742 Pequot Lakes (MN) (61-12), #8868 North (North St. Paul, MN) (50-0), #8953 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (50-0), #8953 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (47-16), #9430 Park Rapids (MN) (52-28), LOSSES: #241 East Grand Forks (MN) (36-30), #360 Becker (MN) (28-22), #2093 Litchfield (MN) (26-21)

1962011 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA11-26-0 (1st)5-241.621.779-56
WINS: #1566 Prior Lake (MN) (21-17), #1856 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (14-7), #2651 Spring Lake Park (MN) (20-7), #2775 Mahtomedi (MN) (30-13), #3874 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-0), #5584 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (41-10), #6178 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (42-19), #6228 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (41-7), #6290 North (North St. Paul, MN) (30-7), #9187 Fridley (MN) (49-20), #11535 North Branch (MN) (54-14), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (49-7), #510 Minnetonka (MN) (28-0)

1972010 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-41-3 (t 3rd)6-441.628.967-41
WINS: #1321 Shakopee (MN) (45-42), #2020 Edina (MN) (38-21), #2816 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (54-13), #6027 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (36-35), #6218 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (38-7), #6762 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (47-13), #8947 St. Louis Park (MN) (42-8), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-14), #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-7), #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (45-36), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (28-20)

1982008 Edina (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA6-41-3 (4th)3-441.627.570-37
WINS: #1560 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (40-6), #1684 Mahtomedi (MN) (29-26), #3646 Stillwater (MN) (43-14), #4256 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (64-25), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (35-20), #7410 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (49-6), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (16-10), #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (20-17), #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (56-42), #856 Minnetonka (MN) (28-21)

1992005 Albany (MN)MinnesotaWest Central NorthAAA13-17-0 (1st)12-141.68.976-66
WINS: #1557 Litchfield (MN) (25-7), #2814 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (56-13), #4533 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (57-0), #5316 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (35-12), #6117 Thief River Falls (MN) (14-8), #6768 Melrose (MN) (63-13), #8867 Monticello (MN) (57-13), #8950 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (55-0), #8950 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (49-7), #9075 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (41-0), #10669 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (64-7), #11562 Montevideo (MN) (67-21), #11876 Sauk Centre (MN) (40-0), LOSSES: #216 Becker (MN) (28-0)

2002010 Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAA13-16-0 (1st)10-141.519.385-62
WINS: #1186 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (28-21), #1382 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (12-6), #2271 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (21-19), #2638 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (27-26), #3180 Southland (Adams, MN) (28-14), #3527 Maple Lake (MN) (28-21), #3823 Goodhue (MN) (42-11), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (37-7), #6530 Pine Island (MN) (40-7), #6530 Cotter (Winona, MN) (27-0), #7592 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (37-0), #7592 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (29-0), #9185 Hayfield (MN) (39-20), LOSSES: #333 Caledonia (MN) (28-7)

2012008 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA10-35-2 (t 3rd)8-341.519.982-50
WINS: #1169 Becker (MN) (14-7), #1905 Fergus Falls (MN) (32-14), #2028 Buffalo (MN) (35-14), #2631 Rogers (MN) (34-13), #3614 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (20-13), #4481 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (29-12), #5503 Princeton (MN) (34-6), #7836 Monticello (MN) (34-0), #10507 Big Lake (MN) (42-0), #10507 Big Lake (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (38-14), #1169 Becker (MN) (40-39), #2631 Rogers (MN) (23-7)

2022015 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAA11-27-1 (t 1st)10-141.427.383-56
WINS: #557 Moorhead (MN) (17-14), #1811 North (North St. Paul, MN) (7-0), #1811 North (North St. Paul, MN) (35-14), #2828 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (38-35), #2897 Apple Valley (MN) (35-14), #3550 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (34-26), #3875 Mahtomedi (MN) (19-0), #4244 Hastings (MN) (28-14), #4244 Hastings (MN) (44-20), #6649 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (29-10), #7102 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (39-8), LOSSES: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (28-21), #1157 South St. Paul (MN) (28-21)

2032016 Alexandria (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)7-241.331.766-49
WINS: #1287 Monticello (MN) (51-39), #1651 Moorhead (MN) (37-30), #1651 Moorhead (MN) (36-14), #1692 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (40-32), #2417 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (35-0), #3488 Brainerd (MN) (59-45), #4618 Willmar (MN) (56-12), #6118 Bemidji (MN) (69-20), #6553 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (48-42), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (60-36), #1185 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (26-19)

2042007 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA12-26-0 (1st)9-141.316.785-59
WINS: #1509 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (10-7), #2197 Pierz (MN) (29-22), #2819 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (39-13), #2819 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (27-6), #3103 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (22-19), #3553 Marshall (MN) (32-7), #5990 Pipestone (MN) (41-13), #7711 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (26-12), #7914 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (27-6), #7914 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (34-0), #8245 Worthington (MN) (31-7), #9862 Windom (MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #929 Caledonia (MN) (14-7), #1938 Harrisburg (SD) (23-20)

2052014 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA9-27-1 (2nd)8-241.227.555-55
WINS: #411 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (10-7), #1952 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (37-27), #2097 Eagan (MN) (15-14), #2097 Eagan (MN) (20-14), #3294 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (43-21), #4148 Shakopee (MN) (33-9), #4630 Apple Valley (MN) (34-0), #4681 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (54-0), #8687 Farmington (MN) (60-7), LOSSES: #313 Maple Grove (MN) (10-7), #455 Rosemount (MN) (21-0)

2062013 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA10-17-0 (t 1st)9-141.223.139-66
WINS: #980 Minnetonka (MN) (14-9), #1671 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (32-13), #2020 Blaine (MN) (31-7), #2839 Elk River (MN) (42-0), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (23-14), #3978 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (34-7), #4258 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-14), #5002 Anoka (MN) (27-7), #5002 Anoka (MN) (24-7), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #1194 Roseville (MN) (24-21)

2072013 Chaska (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA11-17-0 (1st)6-141.120.261-61
WINS: #1345 Andover (MN) (21-20), #1558 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (27-6), #2609 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (42-3), #2705 Chanhassen (MN) (35-21), #3265 Shakopee (MN) (35-18), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-39), #5002 Farmington (MN) (56-7), #5415 Northfield (MN) (28-0), #5415 Northfield (MN) (30-0), #9828 New Prague (MN) (48-14), #10819 Red Wing (MN) (67-13), LOSSES: #999 Brainerd (MN) (20-19)

2082012 B O L D (Olivia, MN)MinnesotaWest CentralAA11-18-0 (t 1st)8-141.116.664-61
WINS: #1399 Holdingford (MN) (23-20), #2129 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (34-0), #4382 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (35-0), #4382 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (42-21), #4785 Benson (MN) (23-20), #4785 Benson (MN) (36-6), #5134 Paynesville (MN) (43-8), #6971 Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN) (31-14), #8419 Sauk Centre (MN) (48-7), #10760 Montevideo (MN) (53-0), #12146 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (60-12), LOSSES: #336 Caledonia (MN) (26-24)

2092011 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-27-1 (2nd)8-241.122.748-61
WINS: #1536 Blaine (MN) (35-28), #1612 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (26-21), #2844 Maple Grove (MN) (20-14), #2844 Maple Grove (MN) (13-2), #4680 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (34-0), #4680 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (49-16), #5385 Coon Rapids (MN) (54-0), #6891 Andover (MN) (41-13), #10693 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (30-7), #2892 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (37-35)

2102005 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA10-26-1 (2nd)8-141.120.684-50
WINS: #1388 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (14-13), #1444 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (26-21), #1915 New Prague (MN) (6-0), #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (18-13), #2745 Prior Lake (MN) (24-14), #3289 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (27-13), #4103 Marshall (MN) (47-20), #4573 Northfield (MN) (40-27), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (30-20), #8696 Shakopee (MN) (35-26), LOSSES: #661 Farmington (MN) (27-8), #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (30-27)

2112017 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA8-34-2 (t 2nd)6-34122.552-55
WINS: #1066 Brainerd (MN) (45-6), #2520 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (34-6), #2693 Rogers (MN) (40-14), #3255 Bemidji (MN) (49-7), #4102 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (42-16), #7211 Monticello (MN) (62-6), #8545 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (42-0), #9140 Princeton (MN) (47-16), LOSSES: #436 Elk River (MN) (14-13), #1368 Moorhead (MN) (18-14), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (36-27)

2122017 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA7-45-0 (1st)7-44129.263-50
WINS: #937 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (8-0), #2332 Blaine (MN) (49-14), #2596 Shakopee (MN) (42-12), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (22-20), #4788 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-7), #5888 Eagan (MN) (44-3), #8047 White Bear Lake (MN) (27-0), LOSSES: #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (24-0), #358 Minnetonka (MN) (27-8), #358 Minnetonka (MN) (10-6), #747 Maple Grove (MN) (9-6)

2132009 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA8-33-2 (3rd)5-34128.270-46
WINS: #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (3-0), #626 Stevens Point (WI) (10-0), #1630 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (31-21), #2238 Edina (MN) (14-0), #5331 Chaska (MN) (28-14), #5669 Detroit Lakes (MN) (42-12), #5695 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (38-6), #5894 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (35-20), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (38-7), #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-0), #1630 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (31-30)

2142015 Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaSuburbanAAAA9-18-0 (t 1st)4-140.92052-49
WINS: #1850 Chaska (MN) (27-13), #3044 Delano (MN) (49-28), #3255 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (47-14), #4406 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (35-10), #5194 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (44-20), #6254 Chanhassen (MN) (56-14), #7937 Richfield (MN) (41-0), #8685 Waconia (MN) (50-17), #9091 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (57-28), LOSSES: #184 Becker (MN) (22-21)

2152006 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA7-33-1 (t 1st)6-340.926.858-44
WINS: #2454 Edina (MN) (21-0), #2454 Edina (MN) (7-6), #2466 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-26), #4090 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (16-13), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (20-7), #5334 Eagan (MN) (16-0), #9394 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (37-0), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (31-7), #442 Apple Valley (MN) (10-0), #2222 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (31-28)

2162015 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig SoutheastAAAAA11-18-0 (1st)7-140.820.572-51
WINS: #1850 Chaska (MN) (27-17), #2709 Winona (MN) (42-19), #3078 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-20), #3078 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (24-14), #3288 Owatonna (MN) (28-6), #5055 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (42-14), #5194 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (66-14), #5894 Red Wing (MN) (44-12), #6604 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (35-10), #7780 Faribault (MN) (52-7), #9117 Austin (MN) (56-18), LOSSES: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (31-28)

2172013 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA7-36-1 (2nd)5-340.728.762-45
WINS: #1080 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (20-6), #2065 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (17-7), #3265 Shakopee (MN) (47-7), #3659 Apple Valley (MN) (29-6), #5094 Eagan (MN) (40-21), #5370 Burnsville (MN) (42-12), #9406 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-21), #318 Rosemount (MN) (24-13), #521 Osseo (MN) (17-14)

2182012 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA13-16-0 (1st)10-140.719.577-68
WINS: #613 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (36-28), #946 Annandale (MN) (20-16), #1702 Lake City (MN) (20-14), #2548 Byron (MN) (28-21), #2901 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (23-6), #3827 Cannon Falls (MN) (46-27), #4634 Stewartville (MN) (41-7), #5205 Cotter (Winona, MN) (48-7), #6416 La Crescent (MN) (42-21), #6558 Jordan (MN) (21-7), #8820 Pine Island (MN) (41-16), #8820 Pine Island (MN) (42-6), #9436 Hayfield (MN) (42-0), LOSSES: #433 Blue Earth (MN) (30-7)

2192007 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-45-3 (5th)8-440.725.371-56
WINS: #1618 Owatonna (MN) (14-7), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (45-0), #2877 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (17-7), #3369 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (21-14), #4045 Chaska (MN) (25-21), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (27-15), #7571 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-14), #8598 Eagan (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (34-3), #245 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (26-18), #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (20-14), #2180 Rosemount (MN) (17-0)

2202003 Goodhue (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers NorthA12-14-1 (2nd)7-040.73.963-60
WINS: #1888 Medford/El Shaddai (Medford, MN) (20-8), #3434 Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin (Mountain Lake, MN) (26-13), #3968 Mahnomen (MN) (35-6), #6558 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (40-0), #6592 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (55-14), #7160 Mc Leod West (Brownton, MN) (33-8), #8843 Chatfield (MN) (36-6), #9644 St. Charles (MN) (54-6), #10052 Southland (Adams, MN) (48-0), #10072 Randolph (MN) (59-0), #10862 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (48-0), #12067 St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN) (54-20), LOSSES: #2622 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (24-12)

2212010 Albany (MN)MinnesotaWest Central - NorthAAA12-17-0 (1st)11-140.614.771-60
WINS: #2552 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (36-18), #2552 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (28-6), #3702 Milaca (MN) (19-0), #4427 Litchfield (MN) (33-12), #5600 East Grand Forks (MN) (43-8), #6626 Foley (MN) (47-0), #6841 Melrose (MN) (38-12), #6841 Melrose (MN) (18-0), #6915 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (35-0), #7771 Mora (MN) (50-0), #8491 Sauk Centre (MN) (39-0), #11223 Paynesville (MN) (53-14), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (22-7)

2222009 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA9-36-1 (2nd)9-340.523.766-57
WINS: #1323 Rosemount (MN) (17-0), #1618 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (12-6), #1655 Eagan (MN) (29-14), #2037 Owatonna (MN) (28-18), #3192 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (22-7), #4926 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (54-22), #6280 Farmington (MN) (33-12), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (27-7), #7579 Burnsville (MN) (20-8), LOSSES: #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-7), #685 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-17), #1618 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (27-14)

2232006 Roseville (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA8-45-2 (t 2nd)8-440.527.277-52
WINS: #1714 White Bear Lake (MN) (20-15), #1878 Stillwater (MN) (21-20), #3328 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-7), #3328 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (17-14), #4401 Hastings (MN) (31-7), #4779 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (28-9), #4898 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (33-0), #6076 Woodbury (MN) (26-0), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (48-21), #365 Rosemount (MN) (13-6), #404 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (47-15), #1714 White Bear Lake (MN) (17-0)

2242005 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA10-26-1 (2nd)5-140.41665-59
WINS: #1541 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (20-6), #2877 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (36-21), #3940 Moorhead (MN) (41-6), #5360 Buffalo (MN) (34-20), #6709 Princeton (MN) (49-7), #6892 Rogers (MN) (42-7), #6892 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (33-17), #8867 Monticello (MN) (49-13), #11470 Big Lake (MN) (35-0), #11889 Minneapolis South/Minnesota Transitions Tech & Communications Arts (Minneapolis, MN) (48-10), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (38-0), #216 Becker (MN) (41-14)

2252012 Annandale (MN)MinnesotaWright County - WestAAA10-23-1 (2nd)6-140.324.860-66
WINS: #1052 Delano (MN) (20-19), #1572 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (28-21), #1572 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (20-17), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (47-26), #2353 Foley (MN) (21-0), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (6-0), #4235 Waconia (MN) (30-23), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (34-14), #5899 Mora (MN) (47-29), #9732 Milaca (MN) (40-26), LOSSES: #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (43-33), #901 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (20-16)

2262010 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA6-44-2 (4th)6-440.330.458-47
WINS: #1597 Eagan (MN) (23-21), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (29-21), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (25-7), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (20-0), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (20-0), #6387 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (12-0), LOSSES: #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-7), #154 Rosemount (MN) (34-20), #154 Rosemount (MN) (29-18), #1377 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (3-0)

2272017 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA7-44-1 (3rd)7-440.230.760-52
WINS: #3172 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-7), #3427 Buffalo (MN) (42-14), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-7), #3870 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-0), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (62-0), #5731 Farmington (MN) (51-0), #5888 Eagan (MN) (40-0), LOSSES: #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (47-13), #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-0), #747 Maple Grove (MN) (14-6), #881 Prior Lake (MN) (8-0)

2282012 Mahnomen (MN)MinnesotaNorthstar - WestA14-06-0 (1st)13-040.23.580-64
WINS: #1463 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN) (20-14), #2129 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (26-20), #3078 Frazee (MN) (36-0), #4259 Pillager (MN) (46-6), #4696 Barnum (MN) (26-0), #7155 Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN) (46-24), #7155 Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN) (39-0), #8092 Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN) (37-0), #8487 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (27-7), #8487 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (47-0), #9503 Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN) (66-6), #11636 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley/Laporte (Walker, MN) (47-0), #12526 Fosston (MN) (56-0), #14364 Red Lake (MN) (44-0), LOSSES: none

2292012 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA6-45-1 (3rd)5-440.135.650-48
WINS: #765 Blaine (MN) (28-27), #2013 Anoka (MN) (42-17), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (35-27), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (28-25), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (48-12), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-7), LOSSES: #45 Eden Prairie (MN) (55-20), #117 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (49-14), #575 Maple Grove (MN) (17-12), #656 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (37-32)

2302012 Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA5-54-3 (6th)2-240.133.756-45
WINS: #1196 Elk River (MN) (21-14), #2792 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (30-0), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (33-14), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (28-6), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (34-13), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (14-12), #208 Edina (MN) (24-23), #214 Osseo (MN) (22-13), #531 Spring Lake Park (MN) (27-26), #2013 Anoka (MN) (27-20)

2312008 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA8-35-2 (3rd)8-340.123.660-56
WINS: #3232 White Bear Lake (MN) (42-7), #3232 White Bear Lake (MN) (15-8), #3646 Stillwater (MN) (41-10), #3646 Stillwater (MN) (21-7), #3666 Forest Lake (MN) (40-9), #5114 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (42-0), #5715 Roseville (MN) (35-0), #6594 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (40-14), LOSSES: #276 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (33-0), #363 Rosemount (MN) (12-0), #830 Woodbury (MN) (21-20)

2322014 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)8-24022.751-58
WINS: #1125 Osseo (MN) (20-17), #2781 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (23-7), #3671 Mahtomedi (MN) (33-7), #3983 White Bear Lake (MN) (37-0), #5983 Roseville (MN) (35-7), #6821 Woodbury (MN) (50-0), #6821 Woodbury (MN) (36-7), #7007 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (49-0), #8868 Forest Lake (MN) (42-3), LOSSES: #126 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-14), #679 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-6)

2332004 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig NineAAAAA8-35-2 (t 3rd)4-34021.859-46
WINS: #1171 Century (Rochester, MN) (20-19), #2455 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (22-13), #2920 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (20-14), #4042 Austin (MN) (28-21), #4755 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-20), #5722 Rosemount (MN) (27-6), #6385 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (42-7), #11370 Winona (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (28-0), #1171 Century (Rochester, MN) (21-8), #3990 Owatonna (MN) (14-7)

2342006 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA9-44-2 (t 3rd)6-239.920.873-59
WINS: #2346 Moorhead (MN) (14-12), #2411 Brainerd (MN) (28-7), #2411 Brainerd (MN) (23-20), #2466 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-14), #5209 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (10-3), #6234 Bemidji (MN) (24-8), #6974 Buffalo (MN) (38-12), #8601 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (32-0), #8813 Little Falls (MN) (28-6), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (49-7), #1340 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (31-21), #2346 Moorhead (MN) (20-17), #6291 Willmar (MN) (31-27)

2352015 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-339.829.960-52
WINS: #1216 Prior Lake (MN) (24-17), #2001 Edina (MN) (21-20), #2001 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (38-14), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (33-20), #2897 Minnetonka (MN) (28-10), #2952 Blaine (MN) (42-23), #4753 Farmington (MN) (27-0), #4970 Shakopee (MN) (47-0), LOSSES: #303 Eden Prairie (MN) (33-13), #587 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (31-28), #649 Maple Grove (MN) (24-6)

2362004 Century (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig NineAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)5-139.813.739-54
WINS: #1151 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (21-8), #2113 Lakeville (MN) (20-14), #3990 Owatonna (MN) (62-35), #4042 Austin (MN) (37-20), #4755 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (47-7), #6385 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (21-0), #7366 Eagan (MN) (40-14), #9548 Albert Lea (MN) (42-14), #11370 Winona (MN) (48-20), LOSSES: #1151 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (20-19)

2372004 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA8-27-1 (2nd)8-239.821.544-48
WINS: #1270 Apple Valley (MN) (37-27), #2113 Lakeville (MN) (28-21), #2920 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-26), #5722 Rosemount (MN) (29-15), #5745 Burnsville (MN) (41-0), #5745 Burnsville (MN) (21-12), #7366 Eagan (MN) (24-7), #11180 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (30-0), #305 Eden Prairie (MN) (21-7)

2382003 Hastings (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA10-44-3 (t 3rd)10-439.719.279-58
WINS: #1011 Moorhead (MN) (27-26), #2057 Stillwater (MN) (26-23), #2057 Stillwater (MN) (27-21), #2643 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (28-27), #5088 Woodbury (MN) (21-13), #5088 Woodbury (MN) (34-23), #5348 Johnson/City Academy (St. Paul, MN) (27-3), #6841 Roseville (MN) (32-0), #7160 Coon Rapids (MN) (28-14), #9048 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (14-0), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN) (34-9), #2643 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (34-19), #3098 White Bear Lake (MN) (10-7), #8314 Forest Lake (MN) (17-2)

2392017 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA10-14-1 (2nd)8-139.611.348-59
WINS: #3376 Mahtomedi (MN) (59-34), #4101 Austin (MN) (70-36), #4101 Austin (MN) (55-34), #4666 Century (Rochester, MN) (46-7), #4666 Century (Rochester, MN) (37-0), #5569 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (46-7), #7335 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (48-0), #7609 New Prague (MN) (49-0), #9191 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-6), #9645 Faribault (MN) (61-0), LOSSES: #3587 Northfield (MN) (21-17)

2402003 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-34-2 (4th)7-339.619.372-49
WINS: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-14), #1779 Farmington (MN) (34-18), #3165 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (28-9), #3580 Red Wing (MN) (28-20), #3968 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (56-28), #5108 New Prague (MN) (20-13), #5294 Prior Lake (MN) (30-14), #8011 Shakopee (MN) (34-14), #8011 Shakopee (MN) (28-6), LOSSES: #324 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (57-13), #2431 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (30-22), #2928 Northfield (MN) (31-20)

2412011 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA13-15-0 (1st)9-039.55.982-66
WINS: #2542 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (27-0), #3918 Warroad (MN) (37-0), #3918 Southland (Adams, MN) (21-14), #5476 Maple Lake (MN) (47-12), #5644 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (21-11), #5771 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (41-6), #7093 Chatfield (MN) (26-6), #8413 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (51-14), #9637 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (21-0), #10512 St. Charles (MN) (38-7), #11281 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (41-16), #11297 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (42-0), #11297 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (54-6), LOSSES: #1111 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (17-3)

2422008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-45-3 (t 3rd)7-439.526.464-54
WINS: #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (42-14), #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (34-21), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (35-0), #2988 Eagan (MN) (23-7), #5213 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (27-6), #6529 Chaska (MN) (22-21), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (38-7), LOSSES: #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (14-7), #363 Rosemount (MN) (33-10), #363 Rosemount (MN) (40-7), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (13-7)

2432011 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - NorthAAA11-14-0 (1st)4-139.410.566-56
WINS: #1099 Caledonia (MN) (17-3), #2261 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (26-20), #3464 Stewartville (MN) (38-6), #6228 Cannon Falls (MN) (42-14), #7093 Chatfield (MN) (40-0), #8413 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (42-20), #8957 Melrose (MN) (56-13), #9637 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (48-20), #10512 St. Charles (MN) (35-13), #11297 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (48-6), #12721 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (56-14), LOSSES: #854 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (30-22)

2442010 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA9-36-2 (t 3rd)5-239.320.366-52
WINS: #1382 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (25-21), #1697 Delano (MN) (28-27), #3101 Fairmont (MN) (28-21), #3823 Hutchinson (MN) (37-7), #3823 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (35-6), #4427 Litchfield (MN) (41-26), #9562 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (47-8), #9848 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (47-0), #10093 Montevideo (MN) (49-12), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (37-14), #1382 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (36-30), #2626 Waconia (MN) (20-14)

2452009 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA9-26-1 (t 1st)7-239.318.255-54
WINS: #2316 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (28-21), #3060 Spring Lake Park (MN) (27-26), #4431 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (26-17), #5429 Becker (MN) (38-0), #5429 Becker (MN) (34-7), #5868 Zimmerman (MN) (48-6), #8218 Big Lake (MN) (42-7), #9545 Monticello (MN) (38-7), #9601 Princeton (MN) (63-14), LOSSES: #81 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (56-14), #2316 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (11-6)

2462008 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA9-25-1 (3rd)5-139.320.561-51
WINS: #2028 Buffalo (MN) (39-21), #2631 Brainerd (MN) (17-14), #2884 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (27-10), #4729 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (38-19), #5129 Moorhead (MN) (26-0), #5129 Moorhead (MN) (34-13), #6458 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (28-14), #6594 Bemidji (MN) (38-20), #10686 Little Falls (MN) (49-17), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (38-0), #5197 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (20-17)

2472008 Becker (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA8-26-1 (t 1st)6-139.320.565-41
WINS: #956 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (40-39), #1811 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (20-7), #2631 Rogers (MN) (20-9), #3472 Delano (MN) (39-14), #3614 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (14-7), #5503 Princeton (MN) (42-0), #7836 Monticello (MN) (41-6), #9244 Zimmerman (MN) (42-8), LOSSES: #956 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (14-7), #2028 Buffalo (MN) (31-6)

2482005 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA11-17-0 (1st)11-139.315.659-62
WINS: #1500 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (24-20), #2197 Johnson/City Academy (St. Paul, MN) (14-6), #2501 White Bear Lake (MN) (24-16), #2970 Hastings (MN) (31-20), #3443 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (28-21), #3443 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (10-6), #5196 Roseville (MN) (14-10), #6627 Forest Lake (MN) (21-19), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (14-0), #7252 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (45-12), #11211 Harding (St. Paul, MN) (30-0), LOSSES: #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-14)

2492017 Edina (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAAA8-32-2 (3rd)8-339.229.867-45
WINS: #747 Maple Grove (MN) (28-17), #1914 Rosemount (MN) (20-17), #2177 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (7-0), #2596 Shakopee (MN) (31-14), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (29-0), #3870 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (34-9), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (28-12), #4788 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #72 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-10), #358 Minnetonka (MN) (28-27), #1482 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (28-14)

2502012 Delano (MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA7-43-2 (t 2nd)5-339.230.661-55
WINS: #1447 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (26-13), #1447 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (21-20), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (28-27), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (41-13), #4235 Waconia (MN) (28-9), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (14-7), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (34-7), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (36-12), #384 Becker (MN) (21-13), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (21-14), #946 Annandale (MN) (20-19)

2512011 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-26-1 (2nd)6-239.214.759-59
WINS: #1200 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (32-31), #1991 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (16-7), #3393 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (50-20), #5832 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (24-0), #6058 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (61-7), #6290 North (North St. Paul, MN) (51-0), #8385 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (63-0), #9044 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-0), #10051 Richfield (MN) (47-7), #10138 Chaska (MN) (62-6), LOSSES: #729 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-14), #2775 Mahtomedi (MN) (27-21)

2522007 Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA7-35-2 (3rd)2-239.118.154-49
WINS: #2648 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (42-15), #3462 Litchfield (MN) (37-11), #4927 Fridley (MN) (30-0), #7174 Delano (MN) (17-7), #7238 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (34-0), #8992 Annandale (MN) (46-14), #10110 Shakopee (MN) (40-6), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (20-17), #705 Spring Lake Park (MN) (19-17), #951 Waconia (MN) (19-15)

2532007 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA9-16-0 (1st)4-13915.755-49
WINS: #905 Brainerd (MN) (14-13), #2060 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (23-6), #3984 Buffalo (MN) (27-0), #4963 Moorhead (MN) (31-20), #5186 Willmar (MN) (21-7), #5655 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (14-13), #6758 Bemidji (MN) (24-19), #8968 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (21-8), #10656 Little Falls (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #905 Brainerd (MN) (21-17)

2542007 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-36-2 (t 2nd)8-33918.852-56
WINS: #1592 Osseo (MN) (27-6), #1604 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (21-18), #3024 Coon Rapids (MN) (21-17), #3644 Blaine (MN) (27-6), #6117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (29-0), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (35-0), #7448 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (41-0), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (50-0), LOSSES: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (23-21), #1464 Andover (MN) (7-6), #1819 Maple Grove (MN) (13-0)

2552006 Litchfield (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA11-26-1 (t 1st)9-23915.583-56
WINS: #1523 Waconia (MN) (35-14), #3305 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (30-22), #3640 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (32-11), #3892 Delano (MN) (30-26), #3946 Thief River Falls (MN) (36-18), #4090 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (22-19), #5036 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (28-14), #5402 Albany (MN) (45-28), #6762 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (30-22), #7589 Annandale (MN) (40-25), #11491 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (54-27), LOSSES: #342 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (27-20), #342 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (35-18)

2562004 Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-36-2 (3rd)7-33921.447-42
WINS: #2113 Lakeville (MN) (28-9), #2920 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (31-14), #4098 Chaska (MN) (34-13), #4098 Chaska (MN) (31-13), #5722 Rosemount (MN) (19-0), #5745 Burnsville (MN) (30-0), #11180 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #305 Eden Prairie (MN) (15-9), #305 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-10), #1171 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (37-27)

2572004 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA11-26-1 (t 1st)10-1399.879-52
WINS: #1424 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (35-28), #1424 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (39-14), #2981 Hawley (MN) (27-21), #3056 Esko (MN) (22-21), #4824 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (20-10), #4902 Maple Lake (MN) (46-28), #6048 Holdingford (MN) (45-3), #7854 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (38-20), #12407 Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN) (54-6), #12640 Kimball (MN) (42-8), #12936 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (66-15), LOSSES: #1520 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran (Waterville, MN) (20-6), #8901 Rockford (MN) (27-26)

2582015 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)8-238.926.960-54
WINS: #587 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (21-7), #1086 Burnsville (MN) (29-18), #2097 Stillwater (MN) (42-28), #2248 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (38-28), #2897 Apple Valley (MN) (28-7), #2971 Eagan (MN) (41-17), #4753 Farmington (MN) (49-14), #6140 Buffalo (MN) (34-24), #6140 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (47-27), LOSSES: #437 Osseo (MN) (24-21), #1551 Rosemount (MN) (35-27)

2592010 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - NorthAAA9-24-0 (1st)2-138.817.160-50
WINS: #2020 Cannon Falls (MN) (28-26), #3160 Byron (MN) (28-7), #4903 Chatfield (MN) (41-19), #5933 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (45-14), #6165 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (41-13), #6530 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (42-28), #10093 St. Charles (MN) (63-7), #12119 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (83-6), #13494 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (56-6), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (41-14), #333 Caledonia (MN) (14-13)

2602009 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-44-3 (5th)7-438.822.857-57
WINS: #1655 Eagan (MN) (28-7), #2238 Edina (MN) (35-8), #3192 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (29-14), #4926 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (40-0), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (31-0), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (42-6), #7579 Burnsville (MN) (21-6), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-21), #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (13-10), #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (24-15), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (17-0)

2612004 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers SouthA11-14-1 (2nd)7-038.812.365-48
WINS: #2113 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (20-6), #3785 Loyola (Mankato, MN) (6-0), #3872 Goodhue (MN) (33-6), #4474 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (20-0), #4474 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (30-14), Mabel-Canton (Mabel, MN) (32-14), #5405 Chatfield (MN) (27-7), #5583 Southland (Adams, MN) (25-10), #6163 Mahnomen (MN) (37-12), #8698 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (18-12), #10696 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (41-16), LOSSES: #2678 Caledonia (MN) (14-0)

2622017 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA9-24-2 (t 2nd)7-238.724.956-55
WINS: #1368 Moorhead (MN) (35-28), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (50-43), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (23-14), #3187 Becker (MN) (36-8), #3238 St. Louis Park (MN) (24-7), #3255 Bemidji (MN) (47-43), #3255 Bemidji (MN) (28-21), #3427 Buffalo (MN) (30-23), #8545 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #874 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (45-6), #2520 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (6-0)

2632010 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN)MinnesotaMinnesota RiverAAA13-17-0 (1st)10-138.712.787-57
WINS: #2063 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-29), #3702 Milaca (MN) (57-14), #4532 Norwood-Young America (MN) (59-26), #4787 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (35-12), #5410 Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN) (40-33), #5461 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (63-21), #5461 Holdingford (MN) (21-20), #5806 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (32-16), #6482 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (56-14), #9532 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (35-8), #9627 Rockford (MN) (52-0), #10607 Jordan (MN) (41-7), #11476 Montgomery-Lonsdale (Montgomery, MN) (40-14), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (41-13)

2642010 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-17-0 (t 1st)6-138.714.345-65
WINS: #715 Mahtomedi (MN) (28-17), #2638 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (31-7), #2857 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (48-6), #6112 Chaska (MN) (54-6), #6112 North (North St. Paul, MN) (26-19), #6136 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (41-13), #7592 Richfield (MN) (35-6), #7592 Richfield (MN) (35-6), #7795 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (45-6), #11359 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #345 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-7)

2652009 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-27-0 (1st)6-138.713.761-52
WINS: #1791 Northfield (MN) (19-14), #3297 New Prague (MN) (53-13), #4555 Willmar (MN) (48-14), #5052 Shakopee (MN) (40-13), #6280 Farmington (MN) (22-7), #7391 Prior Lake (MN) (56-14), #7797 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (55-0), #9101 New Ulm (MN) (55-13), #11510 Red Wing (MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #576 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (41-0), #719 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (13-6)

2662006 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-53-4 (6th)5-538.731.470-36
WINS: #1843 Century (Rochester, MN) (17-7), #2454 Edina (MN) (22-21), #4063 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (31-7), #5334 Eagan (MN) (24-7), #7415 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-7), #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (15-14), #346 Burnsville (MN) (35-21), #442 Apple Valley (MN) (35-7), #683 Farmington (MN) (17-12)

2672010 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA6-34-1 (2nd)5-238.628.759-34
WINS: #2020 Cannon Falls (MN) (22-21), #2142 La Crescent (MN) (28-25), #3160 Byron (MN) (14-13), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (34-0), #6530 Cotter (Winona, MN) (49-19), #10093 Lake City (MN) (46-7), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (35-9), #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (28-7), #897 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (28-21)

2682004 Annandale (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-338.622.460-47
WINS: #360 Becker (MN) (17-16), #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (17-14), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (12-0), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (32-10), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (28-19), #4151 Waconia (MN) (35-14), #9571 Mora (MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #360 Becker (MN) (29-6), #822 Delano (MN) (37-27), #2093 Litchfield (MN) (36-28)

2692015 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaNorth CentralAAAAA8-27-1 (t 2nd)6-238.527.663-42
WINS: #1821 Elk River (MN) (19-13), #2185 St. Francis (MN) (21-17), #2225 Monticello (MN) (36-20), #2734 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (14-7), #4267 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (31-14), #6140 Buffalo (MN) (49-6), #6469 Princeton (MN) (38-13), #7063 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (36-7), LOSSES: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (26-7), #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (28-21)

2702007 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-35-2 (2nd)9-338.521.963-62
WINS: #2262 White Bear Lake (MN) (21-14), #2262 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-7), #3103 Roseville (MN) (21-14), #3103 Roseville (MN) (35-3), #3714 Stillwater (MN) (21-20), #3984 Woodbury (MN) (7-0), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (37-28), #5138 Forest Lake (MN) (21-14), #6117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (28-21), LOSSES: #245 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-7), #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (21-13), #3614 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (21-14)

2712011 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA9-17-0 (1st)5-138.414.151-51
WINS: #1991 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (42-14), #2775 Mahtomedi (MN) (21-13), #3856 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (48-7), #5832 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (42-6), #5832 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (42-0), #6058 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (48-7), #6290 North (North St. Paul, MN) (42-13), #9044 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (54-0), #10051 Richfield (MN) (45-0), LOSSES: #1137 South St. Paul (MN) (32-31)

2722010 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN)MinnesotaSouthern MinnesotaA13-17-1 (2nd)13-138.48.388-56
WINS: #1957 Springfield (MN) (20-7), #1989 Barnesville (MN) (19-10), #2080 Minneota (MN) (34-33), #5523 Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN) (30-12), #5543 Le Center (MN) (49-17), #7270 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (47-18), #7689 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (41-6), #9008 Wabasso (MN) (34-14), #10093 Sleepy Eye (MN) (29-8), #10828 St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN) (56-0), #11119 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (53-14), #11119 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (40-0), #11643 Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin (Mountain Lake, MN) (42-0), LOSSES: #1957 Springfield (MN) (21-7)

2732007 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN)MinnesotaMinnesota RiverAAA11-17-0 (1st)8-138.410.663-59
WINS: #3479 Norwood-Young America (MN) (36-9), #4139 Waseca (MN) (26-0), #5010 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (28-8), #5010 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (41-8), #5765 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (35-14), #6625 Maple River (Mapleton, MN) (12-0), #7174 Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN) (36-6), #7769 Jordan (MN) (56-28), #8767 Montgomery-Lonsdale (Montgomery, MN) (8-6), #10845 St. Peter (MN) (46-14), #12165 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (30-0), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (33-12)

2742014 Minneota (MN)MinnesotaLittle SiouxA13-08-0 (1st)13-038.35.784-58
WINS: #2431 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (28-14), #2431 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (33-21), #4183 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (27-0), #5103 Braham (MN) (52-14), #5128 Adrian (MN) (44-6), #5128 Adrian (MN) (68-0), #7134 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (59-0), #8380 Canby (MN) (76-0), #9485 Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN) (56-13), #9993 United South Central (Wells, MN) (48-7), #11024 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (54-0), #12290 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (62-6), #12825 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (63-6), LOSSES: none

2752009 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA8-35-2 (t 3rd)7-338.320.765-47
WINS: #2316 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (30-10), #2461 Fridley (MN) (36-14), #3060 Spring Lake Park (MN) (35-21), #5966 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (15-7), #7513 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (21-6), #8191 North Branch (MN) (40-32), #8734 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (41-26), #8990 St. Louis Park (MN) (48-19), LOSSES: #81 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-28), #81 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (48-44), #2461 Fridley (MN) (15-9)

2762004 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers NorthAAA10-15-0 (1st)3-138.311.657-49
WINS: #2189 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (35-21), #2678 Caledonia (MN) (26-9), #3872 Goodhue (MN) (37-6), #4644 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (35-7), #5361 Byron (MN) (33-30), #5405 Chatfield (MN) (34-13), #5617 St. Charles (MN) (29-22), #6600 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (41-30), #10696 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (33-0), #11043 La Crescent (MN) (59-20), LOSSES: #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (35-28)

2772003 Waconia (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA6-33-2 (3rd)5-338.315.757-39
WINS: #908 Delano (MN) (27-21), #1866 Litchfield (MN) (28-14), #6927 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (42-14), #7044 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (37-7), #10652 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (40-0), #11986 St. Peter (MN) (43-15), LOSSES: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (31-7), #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (12-10), #429 Becker (MN) (36-23)

2782016 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - NorthAAAAAA8-45-2 (t 2nd)7-438.232.378-50
WINS: #563 Blaine (MN) (34-30), #1725 Rosemount (MN) (34-28), #1924 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (35-33), #2117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (7-0), #2681 Andover (MN) (41-16), #3186 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (47-14), #3778 Osseo (MN) (36-35), #6732 Coon Rapids (MN) (21-18), LOSSES: #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-21), #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (23-0), #1374 Minnetonka (MN) (28-14), #2741 Anoka (MN) (21-17)

2792013 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA6-41-3 (4th)4-438.23566-35
WINS: #521 Osseo (MN) (31-28), #699 Hudson (WI) (43-23), #1558 Edina (MN) (21-16), #3265 Shakopee (MN) (28-14), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-0), #5370 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (38-0), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-7), #547 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-14), #737 Maple Grove (MN) (14-9), #1558 Edina (MN) (27-20)

2802009 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA12-17-0 (1st)10-138.21.674-60
WINS: #3945 Pierz (MN) (36-7), #3945 Pierz (MN) (41-7), #4952 Pipestone (MN) (40-14), #6613 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (36-7), #6958 Holdingford (MN) (35-6), #7900 Morris (MN) (39-6), #8630 Maple Lake (MN) (39-0), #10204 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (40-6), #11567 Benson (MN) (42-15), #12995 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (54-0), #13280 Kimball (MN) (57-8), #13665 Rockford (MN) (55-7), LOSSES: #951 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (21-20)

2812008 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-26-1 (t 1st)7-238.210.263-57
WINS: #3232 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (49-13), #4311 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (47-21), #4729 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (44-21), #5260 North (North St. Paul, MN) (50-7), #6813 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (49-21), #7318 Richfield (MN) (50-6), #7318 Richfield (MN) (53-20), #10241 South St. Paul (MN) (38-8), #10241 South St. Paul (MN) (42-2), #11932 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (49-16), LOSSES: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-7), #3232 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (20-14)

2822006 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA10-26-1 (1st)8-138.215.566-57
WINS: #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (31-21), #2346 Moorhead (MN) (28-14), #3037 Alexandria (MN) (45-12), #3037 Alexandria (MN) (10-7), #3160 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (24-21), #3160 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (28-21), #5209 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (30-0), #8601 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (38-14), #8813 Little Falls (MN) (28-7), #11004 Fergus Falls (MN) (53-22), LOSSES: #880 New Prague (MN) (24-6), #2411 Brainerd (MN) (19-15)

2832006 Mayo (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-27-1 (t 1st)4-138.213.740-57
WINS: #1843 Century (Rochester, MN) (20-7), #4334 Faribault (MN) (45-8), #5378 Owatonna (MN) (41-15), #5782 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (35-7), #6054 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (63-28), #10087 Austin (MN) (55-0), #10280 Albert Lea (MN) (63-13), #10718 Winona (MN) (56-7), LOSSES: #365 Rosemount (MN) (31-24), #1426 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (37-29)

2842005 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA10-27-1 (t 1st)7-238.211.564-57
WINS: #2609 Spring Lake Park (MN) (22-0), #2609 Spring Lake Park (MN) (21-0), #2877 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (27-7), #6218 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (41-6), #6493 St. Francis (MN) (41-0), #7139 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (56-26), #8104 St. Louis Park (MN) (48-17), #8270 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (41-14), #8867 Monticello (MN) (27-7), #10781 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (49-14), LOSSES: #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (14-13), #4078 Fridley (MN) (29-28)

2852017 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA8-15-0 (1st)4-138.120.948-46
WINS: #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (20-19), #1918 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (14-0), #3084 Chanhassen (MN) (26-0), #3196 Waconia (MN) (28-14), #3238 St. Louis Park (MN) (48-20), #5645 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (60-21), #7248 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (55-14), #10400 Richfield (MN) (74-14), LOSSES: #1918 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (19-15)

2862010 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)9-238.120.953-57
WINS: #760 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (31-28), #2857 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (32-16), #3951 White Bear Lake (MN) (39-28), #4787 Woodbury (MN) (34-7), #5119 Roseville (MN) (34-7), #5176 Forest Lake (MN) (34-6), #6112 North (North St. Paul, MN) (21-0), #8236 Hastings (MN) (42-13), #9495 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #261 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (32-6), #261 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (27-3)

2872009 Albany (MN)MinnesotaWest Central - NorthAAA9-26-1 (2nd)8-238.114.666-48
WINS: #3110 Mora (MN) (40-21), #4973 Foley (MN) (32-6), #5868 Zimmerman (MN) (44-14), #6307 Melrose (MN) (28-14), #6307 Melrose (MN) (42-14), #6613 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (40-14), #7176 Milaca (MN) (35-7), #8502 Sauk Centre (MN) (26-14), #10400 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (49-12), LOSSES: #360 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (14-2), #360 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (20-18)

2882013 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral Lakes - NorthAAAAA12-15-0 (1st)10-13817.281-51
WINS: #748 Chaska (MN) (20-19), #2591 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (35-20), #3595 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (35-14), #4291 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-7), #5641 Bemidji (MN) (24-20), #5740 Moorhead (MN) (26-23), #6050 Willmar (MN) (21-7), #6090 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (42-14), #7021 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (7-0), #10228 Alexandria (MN) (42-10), #10358 Fergus Falls (MN) (72-14), #12426 Grand Rapids (MN) (37-0), LOSSES: #256 Owatonna (MN) (24-0)

2892013 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA9-18-0 (1st)7-13816.447-54
WINS: #1017 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (38-37), #2839 Elk River (MN) (52-14), #3595 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (38-0), #4622 St. Francis (MN) (42-32), #4875 Monticello (MN) (66-27), #5393 Buffalo (MN) (61-7), #6996 Big Lake (MN) (41-24), #8926 North Branch (MN) (42-7), #12479 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (52-6), LOSSES: #1017 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (21-7)

2902008 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA10-45-2 (3rd)8-33817.782-65
WINS: #676 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (31-12), #1684 Mahtomedi (MN) (21-13), #3681 Winona (MN) (22-19), #4935 Prior Lake (MN) (27-10), #5358 Faribault (MN) (42-8), #6511 New Prague (MN) (48-14), #7987 Shakopee (MN) (28-20), #8683 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (31-17), #12171 Red Wing (MN) (42-14), #12171 Red Wing (MN) (33-0), LOSSES: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-13), #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (33-14), #1402 Farmington (MN) (21-7), #1635 Hutchinson (MN) (36-21)

2912007 Albany (MN)MinnesotaWest Central - NorthAAA11-27-0 (1st)10-237.910.475-54
WINS: #3084 Foley (MN) (30-8), #5214 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (43-15), #5841 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (55-13), #5841 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (43-0), #5892 Sauk Centre (MN) (22-7), #6592 Proctor (MN) (26-9), #6715 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (28-6), #6715 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (38-6), #7423 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (50-8), #10220 Melrose (MN) (32-7), #12118 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (61-0), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (22-8), #6165 Milaca (MN) (22-15)

2922003 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA7-35-1 (2nd)6-337.919.952-49
WINS: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (20-15), #3019 Edina (MN) (47-7), #3850 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (23-14), #4286 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (20-17), #5294 Prior Lake (MN) (38-21), #8367 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (49-21), #8981 St. Louis Park (MN) (42-0), LOSSES: #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (38-35), #567 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-21), #978 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (35-12)

2932013 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA10-27-1 (t 2nd)9-237.820.371-51
WINS: #999 Rogers (MN) (21-7), #2591 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (37-26), #3595 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (31-6), #4622 St. Francis (MN) (28-12), #4875 Monticello (MN) (14-7), #5351 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (52-28), #5393 Buffalo (MN) (21-3), #5393 Buffalo (MN) (42-14), #6996 Big Lake (MN) (28-0), #12479 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (40-6), LOSSES: #256 Owatonna (MN) (27-7), #999 Rogers (MN) (38-37)

2942008 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAA13-15-0 (1st)12-137.84.875-70
WINS: #1971 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (42-29), #2658 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (31-14), #5604 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (48-20), #5604 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (34-14), #7318 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (65-14), #7619 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (56-6), #7619 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (54-14), #9639 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (43-0), #10168 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (42-7), #10415 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (75-13), #11383 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (49-7), #12505 Brooklyn Center (MN) (55-18), #13801 Humboldt (St. Paul, MN) (68-8), LOSSES: #402 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (42-21)

2952007 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-45-2 (3rd)8-437.81688-61
WINS: #2060 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (34-20), #2343 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (40-28), #3644 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (42-34), #3959 North (North St. Paul, MN) (42-14), #4405 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (40-12), #4728 New Prague (MN) (31-15), #8245 South St. Paul (MN) (41-21), #8488 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (36-10), #8488 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (41-14), #9460 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #426 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (13-8), #426 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-0), #3169 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (17-0), #6875 Richfield (MN) (32-14)

2962005 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA9-45-2 (3rd)7-337.815.494-45
WINS: #2775 Delano (MN) (34-7), #3465 Waconia (MN) (28-14), #4358 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (30-7), #4915 Annandale (MN) (28-21), #4938 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (35-28), #5580 Cannon Falls (MN) (46-6), #8812 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (34-7), #8812 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (36-14), #10400 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (58-20), LOSSES: #216 Becker (MN) (21-3), #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (26-21), #1557 Litchfield (MN) (25-6), #2775 Delano (MN) (14-7)

2972004 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA11-26-1 (t 1st)9-237.89.277-58
WINS: #1756 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (13-7), #3925 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (28-0), #4331 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (49-2), #4902 Maple Lake (MN) (36-19), #4902 Maple Lake (MN) (39-0), #6048 Holdingford (MN) (28-12), #7854 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (26-7), #8901 Rockford (MN) (20-13), #10696 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (49-14), #12640 Kimball (MN) (61-0), #12936 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (55-20), LOSSES: #1270 Pierz (MN) (39-14), #1270 Pierz (MN) (35-28)

2982009 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAA11-15-0 (1st)11-137.74.859-61
WINS: #3192 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (46-28), #3192 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (48-21), #5174 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (22-18), #8423 Johnson (St. Paul, MN) (40-14), #8937 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (45-12), #9375 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (48-0), #10321 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (80-8), #10321 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (77-14), #10372 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (52-13), #10400 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (59-0), #12624 Brooklyn Center (MN) (53-22), LOSSES: #576 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (6-3)

2992009 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA8-44-2 (4th)5-137.722.374-52
WINS: #1618 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (34-28), #2680 Buffalo (MN) (33-20), #4325 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (10-9), #4431 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (38-3), #4555 Willmar (MN) (35-13), #7056 Moorhead (MN) (26-7), #7846 Fergus Falls (MN) (41-21), #9150 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (53-0), LOSSES: #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (45-19), #582 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (28-0), #1949 Alexandria (MN) (38-35), #3993 Bemidji (MN) (15-13)

3002012 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN)MinnesotaGreat Polar - BlueAA13-17-0 (1st)9-137.68.881-67
WINS: #1416 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (27-20), #1878 Hawley (MN) (35-22), #4696 Barnum (MN) (21-6), #5717 Esko (MN) (44-20), #6839 Marshall (Duluth, MN) (40-7), #6839 Marshall (Duluth, MN) (32-14), #6882 Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth, MN) (61-13), #6882 Eveleth-Gilbert (Eveleth, MN) (34-20), #10230 Aitkin (MN) (42-0), #10896 Rush City (MN) (61-20), #11028 Pine City (MN) (49-20), #12466 Two Harbors (MN) (40-0), #12466 Two Harbors (MN) (59-7), LOSSES: #336 Caledonia (MN) (25-22)

3012012 Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA6-63-5 (t 8th)3-337.63272-49
WINS: #2282 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (24-10), #2444 Rogers (MN) (53-42), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (37-13), #3827 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (51-13), #4741 Willmar (MN) (51-21), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (31-10), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-0), #214 Osseo (MN) (36-10), #390 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (30-7), #575 Maple Grove (MN) (28-25), #765 Blaine (MN) (28-14), #977 Andover (MN) (21-14)

3022008 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-45-3 (t 3rd)7-437.625.664-50
WINS: #1531 Owatonna (MN) (24-14), #2429 Apple Valley (MN) (46-13), #2988 Eagan (MN) (31-14), #3825 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (41-28), #4233 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (42-14), #6529 Chaska (MN) (35-14), #7198 Burnsville (MN) (63-13), LOSSES: #332 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-14), #363 Rosemount (MN) (35-7), #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-17), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (34-21)

3032014 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA6-43-1 (2nd)4-437.536.169-39
WINS: #778 Superior (WI) (37-14), #2070 Minnetonka (MN) (28-19), #2251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-21), #2330 Edina (MN) (37-36), #2330 Edina (MN) (27-24), #5934 Kingsford (MI) (26-17), LOSSES: #126 Eden Prairie (MN) (34-28), #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-27), #411 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (39-13), #411 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (26-7)

3042006 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA8-36-2 (t 3rd)6-237.518.860-50
WINS: #1340 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (37-29), #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (35-28), #3384 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (24-13), #3384 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (26-7), #5782 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (26-21), #10087 Austin (MN) (41-0), #10280 Albert Lea (MN) (20-6), #10718 Winona (MN) (35-13), LOSSES: #234 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-13), #1843 Century (Rochester, MN) (42-14), #4334 Faribault (MN) (28-20)

3052012 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAAA6-45-2 (t 3rd)4-237.432.362-41
WINS: #390 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (20-13), #2458 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (14-0), #3157 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (33-14), #3855 Richfield (MN) (35-21), #5013 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (42-0), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (47-21), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-6), #1251 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (34-26), #1300 South St. Paul (MN) (17-7), #1834 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (29-22)

3062010 Shakopee (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)3-137.412.240-57
WINS: #2120 Northfield (MN) (35-7), #5119 Fridley (MN) (40-7), #5245 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (62-28), #5410 New Prague (MN) (44-7), #6112 Chaska (MN) (37-14), #7111 Chanhassen (MN) (40-8), #7111 Chanhassen (MN) (35-14), #8516 Farmington (MN) (34-0), #9759 Red Wing (MN) (38-0), LOSSES: #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (45-42)

3072007 Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-45-3 (t 5th)8-437.424.664-56
WINS: #1288 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (7-6), #1604 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (17-13), #1819 Maple Grove (MN) (27-21), #3644 Blaine (MN) (14-10), #3644 Blaine (MN) (13-7), #5138 Forest Lake (MN) (20-7), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (20-7), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (21-10), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-7), #1592 Osseo (MN) (17-6), #1604 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (24-18), #3024 Coon Rapids (MN) (17-7)

3082005 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA7-53-4 (5th)7-537.421.868-56
WINS: #2501 White Bear Lake (MN) (33-17), #2833 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (36-21), #2901 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (45-14), #3443 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (21-13), #5196 Roseville (MN) (21-0), #6627 Forest Lake (MN) (42-14), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (36-24), LOSSES: #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (13-10), #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (39-26), #1260 Stillwater (MN) (24-20), #2970 Hastings (MN) (34-26), #5196 Roseville (MN) (28-20)

3092008 Farmington (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA8-17-0 (1st)2-137.312.542-51
WINS: #1317 Northfield (MN) (21-7), #1635 Hutchinson (MN) (34-20), #4935 Prior Lake (MN) (34-14), #6511 New Prague (MN) (35-7), #7987 Shakopee (MN) (27-0), #8683 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (41-12), #9909 Grand Rapids (MN) (41-13), #12171 Red Wing (MN) (44-0), LOSSES: #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (34-23)

3102011 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN)MinnesotaLittle SiouxA14-06-0 (1st)11-037.20.166-56
WINS: #2378 Mahnomen (MN) (35-20), #3138 Blooming Prairie (MN) (50-27), #4528 Minneota (MN) (22-6), Fulda (MN) (57-8), Renville County West (Renville, MN) (56-6), #7453 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (25-7), #7989 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (44-6), #8025 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (56-0), #10227 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (34-6), #11163 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (61-14), #11626 Canby (MN) (35-7), #12436 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (39-7), #12592 Ortonville (MN) (79-14), #13824 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (72-3), LOSSES: none

3112017 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAA10-16-0 (1st)9-137.121.261-52
WINS: #1674 Alexandria (MN) (30-14), #3187 Becker (MN) (16-14), #3186 Hutchinson (MN) (16-7), #3626 Fergus Falls (MN) (30-0), #4102 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (24-14), #4102 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (20-3), #4384 Willmar (MN) (28-26), #5060 Big Lake (MN) (30-14), #5957 Detroit Lakes (MN) (20-12), #9140 Princeton (MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (20-8)

3122013 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA8-36-2 (3rd)6-337.126.559-53
WINS: #2065 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (33-10), #2652 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (14-12), #2822 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (7-0), #5094 Eagan (MN) (24-0), #5370 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (34-0), #5370 Burnsville (MN) (31-0), #5370 Burnsville (MN) (41-7), #9406 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (59-0), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (42-14), #318 Rosemount (MN) (36-7), #778 Prior Lake (MN) (20-6)

3132007 Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAA10-26-0 (1st)8-137.17.864-61
WINS: #834 Goodhue (MN) (34-0), #3389 Southland (Adams, MN) (35-0), #5448 Cotter (Winona, MN) (30-28), #5546 Byron (MN) (28-0), #6059 United South Central (Wells, MN) (46-14), #9118 Hayfield (MN) (76-0), #9958 Pine Island (MN) (35-7), #10999 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (69-13), #11449 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (57-0), #11449 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (68-0), LOSSES: #1056 Luverne (MN) (10-7), #3210 La Crescent (MN) (45-36)

3142005 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA9-16-0 (1st)4-137.114.957-45
WINS: #2918 Brainerd (MN) (49-17), #2918 Brainerd (MN) (43-34), #3702 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (44-28), #3940 Moorhead (MN) (21-13), #4334 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (20-7), #4623 Alexandria (MN) (31-6), #8026 Bemidji (MN) (21-12), #8787 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (47-26), #9355 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (39-22), LOSSES: #1131 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (20-6)

3152012 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA8-35-2 (t 3rd)3-13722.456-57
WINS: #1213 Mahtomedi (MN) (34-26), #1300 South St. Paul (MN) (20-17), #3157 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (21-20), #3855 Richfield (MN) (35-3), #4470 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (17-0), #6016 St. Louis Park (MN) (28-0), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (27-7), #7722 Harding (St. Paul, MN) (30-13), LOSSES: #390 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (27-25), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (27-23), #5013 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (19-13)

3162010 Becker (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA8-26-1 (2nd)4-23716.853-47
WINS: #1697 Delano (MN) (20-14), #4341 Buffalo (MN) (19-7), #5266 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (32-14), #5380 Big Lake (MN) (41-13), #5828 Monticello (MN) (21-14), #6027 Zimmerman (MN) (28-0), #10542 Princeton (MN) (34-6), #11435 Elk River (MN) (41-8), LOSSES: #324 Rogers (MN) (21-12), #324 Rogers (MN) (53-26)

3172005 Litchfield (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA10-17-0 (1st)8-13710.764-52
WINS: #1444 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (25-6), #2775 Delano (MN) (33-14), #3465 Waconia (MN) (38-27), #4533 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (29-20), #4915 Annandale (MN) (45-18), #4938 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (26-21), #5316 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (43-22), #8812 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (38-13), #8812 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (38-14), #11876 Sauk Centre (MN) (59-6), LOSSES: #1025 Albany (MN) (25-7)

3182004 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran (Waterville, MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AAAA10-24-2 (3rd)9-2374.860-54
WINS: #1270 Pierz (MN) (20-6), #4151 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (32-6), #4644 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (33-8), #6183 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (15-0), #6725 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (8-7), #8298 United South Central (Wells, MN) (33-14), #9330 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (36-20), #10776 Waseca (MN) (33-0), #12301 Hayfield (MN) (34-8), #12618 Madelia/Truman (Madelia, MN) (41-6), LOSSES: #3839 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (26-6), #4151 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (21-20)

3192015 Burnsville (MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)8-236.922.846-63
WINS: #1551 Rosemount (MN) (20-17), #2001 Edina (MN) (17-7), #2248 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-6), #2897 Apple Valley (MN) (35-0), #2971 Eagan (MN) (20-9), #4753 Farmington (MN) (42-6), #5762 Roseville (MN) (28-0), #6140 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (39-22), #7979 Forest Lake (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #649 Maple Grove (MN) (32-14), #932 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (29-18)

3202010 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (2nd)7-336.925.248-54
WINS: #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (14-3), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (3-0), #2994 Prior Lake (MN) (16-15), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (20-13), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (27-19), #6387 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (27-7), #8516 Farmington (MN) (39-14), LOSSES: #154 Rosemount (MN) (26-12), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-7), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (26-3)

3212006 Waconia (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA8-26-1 (t 1st)3-136.920.562-45
WINS: #342 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (42-41), #3305 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (8-0), #3305 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (26-13), #3892 Delano (MN) (34-12), #4090 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (42-20), #6558 Big Lake (MN) (20-8), #6762 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (15-3), #7589 Annandale (MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #880 New Prague (MN) (24-14), #1259 Litchfield (MN) (35-14)

3222006 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA10-27-1 (t 1st)10-236.916.858-62
WINS: #2009 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (34-19), #2748 Blaine (MN) (38-14), #2940 Osseo (MN) (35-22), #4112 Andover (MN) (19-13), #4747 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (31-17), #6076 Coon Rapids (MN) (28-7), #6076 Coon Rapids (MN) (21-20), #7511 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (35-21), #8408 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (23-10), #8674 St. Francis (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #127 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (34-6), #2009 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (20-16)

3232010 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA8-26-1 (2nd)5-136.817.656-45
WINS: #1107 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (36-30), #2626 Waconia (MN) (35-32), #3823 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (42-33), #3823 Hutchinson (MN) (18-15), #4427 Litchfield (MN) (33-8), #4532 Norwood-Young America (MN) (34-6), #5266 Annandale (MN) (26-0), #9848 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (30-0), LOSSES: #1107 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (25-21), #1697 Delano (MN) (21-14)

3242010 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA12-17-0 (1st)10-136.88.772-63
WINS: #3037 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (21-6), #3527 Maple Lake (MN) (28-0), #3561 Pierz (MN) (27-6), #4551 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (42-7), #5461 Holdingford (MN) (21-0), #6596 Pipestone (MN) (33-0), #6886 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (36-12), #6970 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (48-6), #9235 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (49-0), #9627 Rockford (MN) (45-19), #11223 Paynesville (MN) (43-12), #11781 Kimball (MN) (42-6), LOSSES: #897 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (12-6)

3252009 Caledonia (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA11-15-0 (1st)8-136.88.367-54
WINS: #2945 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (20-12), #3238 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (40-13), #3356 Southland (Adams, MN) (20-7), #6986 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (35-14), #7273 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (31-0), #8010 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (48-6), #8065 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (48-0), #8191 Chatfield (MN) (37-0), #8423 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (42-0), #10682 St. Charles (MN) (80-0), #10682 St. Charles (MN) (56-0), LOSSES: #951 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (20-13)

3262003 Eagan (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA6-25-1 (t 2nd)6-236.821.644-38
WINS: #3769 Rosemount (MN) (40-20), #4286 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (17-14), #4455 Century (Rochester, MN) (42-25), #5164 Burnsville (MN) (20-17), #8041 Chaska (MN) (35-28), #10143 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (34-2), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN) (41-7), #83 Lakeville (MN) (33-7)

3272015 Albany (MN)MinnesotaEast CentralAAA9-26-1 (2nd)6-136.718.767-46
WINS: #1961 Zimmerman (MN) (34-28), #3714 Montevideo (MN) (42-13), #4703 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (34-6), #4703 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (40-6), #5533 Foley (MN) (28-7), #5742 Fergus Falls (MN) (14-7), #7102 Little Falls (MN) (41-20), #9687 Milaca (MN) (42-0), #11341 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (38-7), LOSSES: #184 Becker (MN) (42-6), #475 Pierz (MN) (9-0)

3282014 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA6-45-1 (t 1st)4-436.731.365-41
WINS: #313 Maple Grove (MN) (27-26), #1637 Spring Lake Park (MN) (47-13), #2607 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (27-21), #4610 Anoka (MN) (42-10), #4681 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (38-0), #7659 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (56-8), LOSSES: #126 Eden Prairie (MN) (41-14), #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (31-24), #833 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (20-17), #2070 Minnetonka (MN) (28-17)

3292007 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-52-2 (3rd)5-436.728.373-34
WINS: #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-6), #2877 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (21-17), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (15-7), #6758 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (56-44), #7866 Hastings (MN) (27-3), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (24-0), #52 Rockhurst (Kansas City, MO) (21-13), #582 Edina (MN) (21-13), #582 Edina (MN) (7-5), #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (23-21)

3302012 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA8-26-1 (t 1st)2-136.621.248-51
WINS: #1213 Mahtomedi (MN) (17-7), #2458 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (34-0), #3157 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (39-14), #3855 Richfield (MN) (49-14), #4470 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (13-3), #5013 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (24-14), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (44-14), #7313 New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep (Woodbury, MN) (43-0), LOSSES: #390 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (34-0), #1251 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (20-17)

3312009 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA7-36-2 (3rd)7-336.619.253-51
WINS: #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (21-19), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (27-14), #4926 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (56-29), #5331 Chaska (MN) (49-13), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (47-0), #7579 Burnsville (MN) (20-13), #9961 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (40-7), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-0), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (12-6), #1655 Eagan (MN) (37-36)

3322009 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)8-236.616.955-52
WINS: #1764 Blaine (MN) (34-25), #1764 Blaine (MN) (19-14), #2650 Andover (MN) (20-14), #4039 Anoka (MN) (39-19), #4325 Osseo (MN) (34-33), #6613 Maple Grove (MN) (34-21), #6836 Coon Rapids (MN) (34-15), #8734 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-13), #10385 Elk River (MN) (55-7), LOSSES: #1467 Brainerd (MN) (34-28), #2650 Andover (MN) (34-21)

3332016 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaEast Metro - WhiteAAAAAA9-26-1 (t 1st)8-236.523.459-51
WINS: #1924 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (24-23), #2503 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (31-10), #2665 Burnsville (MN) (28-7), #3206 Apple Valley (MN) (42-6), #3735 Farmington (MN) (42-28), #5845 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (41-6), #5903 Shakopee (MN) (35-7), #7253 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-0), #9214 Eagan (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #85 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (42-14), #1725 Rosemount (MN) (24-21)

3342014 Stewartville (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Football Alliance - RedAAAA10-26-1 (2nd)5-136.517.671-55
WINS: #1994 South St. Paul (MN) (34-33), #2869 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (48-36), #3908 Lake City (MN) (14-6), #4559 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (41-6), #4559 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (55-13), #6984 Byron (MN) (48-14), #7056 La Crescent (MN) (55-20), #8070 Red Wing (MN) (69-29), #9017 Cannon Falls (MN) (56-12), #10556 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (71-7), LOSSES: #328 Becker (MN) (39-20), #478 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (32-14)

3352009 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA7-33-1 (2nd)6-336.52163-40
WINS: #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (31-30), #2238 Edina (MN) (36-13), #2945 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (40-21), #5269 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (40-14), #5894 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (54-27), #7444 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (47-28), #9545 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (41-28), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (41-7), #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-14), #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (31-21)

3362017 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaMid State - Sub 1AAA11-07-0 (1st)6-036.42.456-58
WINS: #2372 Paynesville (MN) (42-6), #4924 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (50-12), #4988 Proctor (MN) (42-13), #5866 Holdingford (MN) (35-14), #6150 Melrose (MN) (17-0), #6150 Melrose (MN) (41-7), #7349 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (40-14), #7941 Maple Lake (MN) (34-7), #11475 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (52-7), #12378 Rockford (MN) (50-0), #12866 Milaca (MN) (69-0), LOSSES: none

3372007 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-27-1 (1st)7-236.419.341-48
WINS: #1464 Andover (MN) (17-6), #1819 Maple Grove (MN) (38-13), #3024 Coon Rapids (MN) (41-37), #3644 Blaine (MN) (51-20), #6117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (40-7), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (53-7), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-6), LOSSES: #1288 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (27-6), #1604 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (30-27)

3382017 Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - MaroonAAAAA10-14-0 (1st)9-136.312.748-60
WINS: #1858 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (41-28), #3559 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (42-21), #4560 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (14-0), #4560 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-7), #6322 Hastings (MN) (56-13), #6322 Hastings (MN) (38-14), #7103 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-14), #7248 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (43-9), #8231 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (27-7), #9225 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (56-13), LOSSES: #2124 Chaska (MN) (20-17)

3392010 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA9-35-1 (t 1st)7-136.317.675-47
WINS: #1672 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (10-9), #1672 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (35-23), #5071 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (42-6), #5490 Windom (MN) (31-16), #6363 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (41-6), #6596 Pipestone (MN) (22-7), #6596 Pipestone (MN) (7-0), #9454 Worthington (MN) (46-6), #10071 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (42-12), LOSSES: #333 Caledonia (MN) (7-6), #1597 Marshall (MN) (15-13), #2909 Harrisburg (SD) (33-21)

3402010 Bemidji (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAA9-2 7-136.317.766-50
WINS: #1916 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (20-16), #2477 Alexandria (MN) (14-7), #3050 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (7-0), #3312 Moorhead (MN) (28-21), #4654 Grand Rapids (MN) (33-18), #6414 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (22-7), #8394 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (28-7), #9028 Hermantown (MN) (34-6), #9690 Fergus Falls (MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #324 Rogers (MN) (24-21), #428 Brainerd (MN) (33-28)

3412009 Eagan (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-54-4 (6th)5-536.327.565-42
WINS: #1618 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (37-36), #3192 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (14-0), #5331 Chaska (MN) (20-7), #6642 Apple Valley (MN) (39-0), #7218 Hastings (MN) (52-7), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (17-7), #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (21-20), #868 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (27-25), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (29-14), #1323 Rosemount (MN) (28-7)

3422007 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-336.319.249-51
WINS: #1464 Andover (MN) (24-18), #1592 Osseo (MN) (30-27), #3499 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (30-7), #3644 Blaine (MN) (31-28), #6117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (41-16), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (50-21), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (56-12), LOSSES: #1288 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-18), #1464 Andover (MN) (17-13), #3024 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-23)

3432005 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-27-1 (2nd)7-236.319.749-45
WINS: #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (21-14), #2231 Blaine (MN) (19-13), #2833 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (33-25), #2945 Andover (MN) (17-9), #3815 Osseo (MN) (28-27), #5246 Coon Rapids (MN) (43-8), #9774 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-7), LOSSES: #792 Maple Grove (MN) (28-12), #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (23-14)

3442014 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-27-1 (t 1st)5-236.223.160-44
WINS: #2583 Chaska (MN) (40-21), #2709 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (36-14), #3725 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (27-21), #4610 Owatonna (MN) (46-15), #4630 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (31-7), #5034 Century (Rochester, MN) (37-14), #8070 Red Wing (MN) (41-0), #11502 Albert Lea (MN) (49-6), LOSSES: #254 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (62-28), #254 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (42-21)

3452012 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAAA4-54-3 (t 5th)2-436.234.954-43
WINS: #429 Prior Lake (MN) (49-14), #3005 Burnsville (MN) (35-10), #6583 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (36-7), #6930 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (55-28), LOSSES: #164 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (47-24), #208 Edina (MN) (13-0), #688 Rosemount (MN) (20-7), #688 Rosemount (MN) (12-0), #726 Apple Valley (MN) (28-27)

3462007 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-36-1 (2nd)4-336.219.256-49
WINS: #1911 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (29-15), #2113 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (17-7), #2877 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (38-35), #3369 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (28-7), #3932 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (28-6), #4313 Farmington (MN) (28-14), #6592 Faribault (MN) (24-6), #10029 Austin (MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #1129 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (14-7), #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-14), #3526 Century (Rochester, MN) (21-17)

3472016 Chanhassen (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - WhiteAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)5-136.12250-47
WINS: #2084 Waconia (MN) (20-16), #2665 Chaska (MN) (27-11), #2665 Chaska (MN) (35-13), #3186 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (49-28), #3536 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (52-14), #4488 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (56-14), #5162 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (54-14), #5534 Richfield (MN) (47-27), #10560 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (48-13), LOSSES: #547 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-14)

3482008 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-27-0 (1st)4-236.116.751-49
WINS: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (17-10), #3614 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (28-7), #3825 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-0), #5358 Faribault (MN) (35-6), #6849 Century (Rochester, MN) (49-14), #6849 Century (Rochester, MN) (28-6), #8616 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (56-7), #9493 Austin (MN) (42-13), LOSSES: #593 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (48-30), #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-14)

3492004 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA7-53-4 (t 4th)7-436.121.968-52
WINS: #1867 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (26-15), #2774 Farmington (MN) (14-13), #3202 New Prague (MN) (35-12), #3202 New Prague (MN) (7-0), #3635 St. Louis Park (MN) (21-14), #5405 Shakopee (MN) (20-14), #5405 Shakopee (MN) (20-7), LOSSES: #282 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-7), #519 Northfield (MN) (42-14), #1867 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (35-0), #4307 Red Wing (MN) (30-20), #4474 Prior Lake (MN) (19-13)

3502003 Farmington (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-24-1 (t 2nd)8-236.113.454-52
WINS: #3130 New Ulm (MN) (27-13), #3165 Austin (MN) (23-7), #3165 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (21-20), #3580 Red Wing (MN) (21-17), #3580 Red Wing (MN) (28-21), #5108 New Prague (MN) (27-18), #5294 Prior Lake (MN) (42-21), #8011 Shakopee (MN) (39-22), #11411 Winona (MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #1300 Hutchinson (MN) (34-18), #2431 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (28-14)

3512015 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAA11-27-1 (t 1st)6-13619.478-60
WINS: #756 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-21), #1811 North (North St. Paul, MN) (35-14), #2439 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (19-14), #3550 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (27-7), #3550 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (35-20), #4244 Hastings (MN) (34-28), #5502 Fridley (MN) (37-14), #6649 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (36-6), #7102 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (46-30), #8930 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (35-0), #9214 Johnson (St. Paul, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #184 Becker (MN) (35-14), #2828 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (28-27)

3522013 Chatfield (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Football Alliance - BlueAA13-17-1 (2nd)7-1367.886-58
WINS: #2130 Minneota/Lincoln H I (Minneota, MN) (17-7), #2302 Hawley (MN) (41-21), #2933 Caledonia (MN) (13-10), #3991 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (32-6), #5870 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (35-3), #6887 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (24-7), #8994 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (31-0), #9143 Hayfield (MN) (25-7), #9163 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (39-14), #9246 Southland (Adams, MN) (41-0), #10089 Goodhue (MN) (34-0), #11654 St. Charles (MN) (68-20), #13274 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (48-20), LOSSES: #2933 Caledonia (MN) (19-18)

3532012 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA4-72-5 (t 7th)3-63623.760-50
WINS: #1994 Chanhassen (MN) (28-21), #2778 New Prague (MN) (21-10), #7084 Century (Rochester, MN) (58-8), #9554 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (44-0), LOSSES: #279 Owatonna (MN) (28-0), #1558 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (34-30), #1938 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (35-28), #2227 Faribault (MN) (forfeit), #2778 New Prague (MN) (forfeit), #3569 Winona (MN) (forfeit), #9100 Austin (MN) (forfeit)

3542010 Century (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA9-17-0 (t 1st)4-13616.941-56
WINS: #2717 Owatonna (MN) (34-7), #2816 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (35-19), #2816 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (31-14), #5071 Winona (MN) (58-44), #5315 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (49-14), #6112 Chaska (MN) (45-14), #6363 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (49-14), #7415 Albert Lea (MN) (40-28), #11521 Austin (MN) (60-6), LOSSES: #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (49-17)

3552013 Roseville (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA9-36-2 (t 2nd)8-335.917.362-56
WINS: #737 Maple Grove (MN) (24-21), #2652 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (15-12), #2822 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (39-15), #7207 Stillwater (MN) (32-20), #7631 Hastings (MN) (27-0), #7631 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (45-19), #8133 Woodbury (MN) (49-6), #8133 Woodbury (MN) (48-7), #12202 Forest Lake (MN) (47-13), LOSSES: #318 Rosemount (MN) (35-28), #3580 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (42-19), #3595 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (50-47)

3562004 Faribault (MN)MinnesotaBig NineAAAA8-26-1 (2nd)7-135.911.342-55
WINS: #2455 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (38-15), #4042 Austin (MN) (21-0), #4042 Austin (MN) (21-14), #4755 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (46-27), #6385 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (33-0), #9548 Albert Lea (MN) (55-14), #9548 Albert Lea (MN) (42-14), #11370 Winona (MN) (39-13), LOSSES: #519 Northfield (MN) (21-7), #3990 Owatonna (MN) (36-7)

3572006 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA6-54-3 (t 3rd)5-335.822.674-43
WINS: #880 New Prague (MN) (20-6), #1730 Marshall (MN) (21-12), #1915 Prior Lake (MN) (14-7), #6291 Willmar (MN) (31-3), #7252 Red Wing (MN) (51-21), #8710 Shakopee (MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #342 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-10), #683 Farmington (MN) (24-7), #1426 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-28), #1714 Northfield (MN) (7-6), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (28-14)

3582016 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - RedAAA13-07-0 (1st)9-035.711.277-56
WINS: #2516 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (42-35), #3574 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (49-14), #3631 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (43-21), #3908 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (30-0), #4851 Stewartville (MN) (29-28), #4913 Cannon Falls (MN) (26-6), #4913 Cannon Falls (MN) (41-14), #5305 Byron (MN) (35-14), #5459 St. Charles (MN) (31-21), #7219 Pine Island (MN) (35-14), #9272 Lake City (MN) (42-6), #9645 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (35-8), #11865 La Crescent (MN) (31-0), LOSSES: none

3592016 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA10-34-3 (4th)7-035.719.377-59
WINS: #1135 Marshall (MN) (44-34), #1248 Winona (MN) (31-28), #3536 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (27-7), #4488 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (44-29), #5534 Richfield (MN) (55-14), #5801 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (28-22), #5845 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-13), #6753 St. Louis Park (MN) (38-22), #7759 Cloquet (MN) (42-7), #8216 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (34-3), LOSSES: #539 Spring Lake Park (MN) (19-13), #1429 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (30-7), #3186 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (23-19)

3602012 Holdingford (MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA10-27-0 (1st)8-135.712.966-56
WINS: #2529 Pierz (MN) (42-21), #2529 Pierz (MN) (12-7), #3296 Upsala/Swanville (Upsala, MN) (34-0), #4470 Maple Lake (MN) (26-21), #4470 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (34-8), #6347 Kimball (MN) (14-13), #7702 Rockford (MN) (21-0), #7906 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (41-7), #9887 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (27-6), #10896 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (51-6), LOSSES: #865 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (23-20), #6181 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (14-6)

3612006 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA8-36-1 (3rd)5-235.720.171-45
WINS: #2098 Spring Lake Park (MN) (17-7), #2771 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (35-21), #4612 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (62-15), #4779 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (24-14), #6372 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (35-13), #6903 North Branch (MN) (42-8), #8674 St. Francis (MN) (42-19), #10414 Columbia Heights (MN) (41-7), LOSSES: #234 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-7), #234 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-7), #683 Farmington (MN) (42-14)

3622016 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - SouthAAAAAA8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-335.629.157-56
WINS: #1374 Minnetonka (MN) (45-14), #2064 Edina (MN) (21-17), #2064 Prior Lake (MN) (28-27), #2503 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (32-22), #3778 Osseo (MN) (23-13), #4283 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-7), #4985 Roseville (MN) (42-18), #5903 Shakopee (MN) (48-17), LOSSES: #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (63-21), #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-15), #2064 Edina (MN) (21-20)

3632009 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-27-1 (1st)8-235.616.453-45
WINS: #2650 Andover (MN) (33-13), #3462 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (32-28), #4039 Anoka (MN) (34-14), #4039 Anoka (MN) (25-7), #4325 Osseo (MN) (53-20), #6613 Maple Grove (MN) (35-14), #6836 Coon Rapids (MN) (42-14), #10385 Elk River (MN) (70-21), LOSSES: #1618 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (19-14), #1618 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (34-25)

3642005 Century (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-27-1 (t 2nd)3-235.613.552-46
WINS: #2901 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-34), #3289 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (10-0), #5343 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (41-22), #5391 Faribault (MN) (48-13), #7849 Owatonna (MN) (42-21), #7992 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (40-12), #9510 Austin (MN) (42-10), #12411 Winona (MN) (50-6), LOSSES: #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (42-28), #2518 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (19-15)

3652012 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA9-33-2 (3rd)5-235.515.675-48
WINS: #1682 Luverne (MN) (35-28), #3026 Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN) (51-20), #4097 West Central (Hartford, SD) (39-14), #4843 Pipestone (MN) (22-6), #5967 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (49-28), #6230 Maple River (Mapleton, MN) (49-15), #6293 Worthington (MN) (48-0), #9917 Windom (MN) (31-20), #12935 Virginia (MN) (59-6), LOSSES: #713 Marshall (MN) (42-20), #1196 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (27-20), #1682 Luverne (MN) (28-14)

3662012 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - EastAAA9-25-0 (1st)4-135.513.267-47
WINS: #3827 Cannon Falls (MN) (61-21), #4214 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (52-42), #5533 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (36-14), #6041 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (54-14), #7313 New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep (Woodbury, MN) (48-7), #7619 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (41-13), #7862 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (56-20), #8924 St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN) (62-18), #12795 Brooklyn Center (MN) (28-7), LOSSES: #433 Blue Earth (MN) (21-12), #702 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-28)

3672008 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA12-26-0 (1st)9-135.512.487-59
WINS: #1989 Hawley (MN) (21-14), #2125 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (48-42), #3111 Marshall (MN) (21-7), #4153 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (35-14), #6684 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (19-12), #7139 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (27-11), #7917 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (37-6), #8016 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (34-0), #8492 Worthington (MN) (28-6), #8683 Windom (MN) (35-6), #9746 Pipestone (MN) (33-0), #12171 St. James (MN) (50-0), LOSSES: #429 Caledonia (MN) (47-7), #783 Harrisburg (SD) (28-14)

3682003 Litchfield (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA5-62-4 (t 5th)5-535.522.972-36
WINS: #3309 Sauk Centre (MN) (37-22), #4084 Melrose (MN) (28-14), #4729 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (34-7), #5057 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (46-18), #6927 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (19-14), #429 Becker (MN) (34-14), #429 Becker (MN) (30-23), #1468 Waconia (MN) (28-14), #2044 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (26-24), #2311 Annandale (MN) (33-28)

3692017 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA6-35-1 (1st)5-335.428.651-40
WINS: #874 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (18-14), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (47-20), #2520 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (28-7), #3255 Bemidji (MN) (41-21), #4384 Willmar (MN) (36-20), #8545 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (44-17), LOSSES: #436 Elk River (MN) (44-31), #1066 Brainerd (MN) (35-28), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (27-20)

3702015 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAAA6-45-3 (t 5th)6-435.431.856-47
WINS: #2001 Edina (MN) (25-15), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (49-32), #2897 Minnetonka (MN) (21-0), #2897 Minnetonka (MN) (38-0), #3588 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (34-13), #4970 Shakopee (MN) (8-7), LOSSES: #303 Eden Prairie (MN) (56-29), #587 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (26-22), #649 Maple Grove (MN) (42-21), #869 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-17)

3712011 Edina (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-51-3 (4th)5-535.432.868-38
WINS: #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (38-35), #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (14-7), #6290 North (North St. Paul, MN) (46-14), #6891 Andover (MN) (21-14), #9443 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (38-0), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-7), #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (48-19), #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-7), #510 Minnetonka (MN) (28-14), #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (27-14)

3722011 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-35-2 (3rd)7-335.420.452-56
WINS: #1612 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (35-21), #2844 Maple Grove (MN) (27-3), #3332 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (26-20), #4970 St. Francis (MN) (43-7), #5385 Coon Rapids (MN) (21-17), #5385 Coon Rapids (MN) (26-17), #6891 Andover (MN) (24-3), #10693 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (62-21), LOSSES: #596 Anoka (MN) (59-32), #596 Anoka (MN) (27-22), #975 Osseo (MN) (35-28)

3732009 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-36-1 (2nd)5-335.416.465-48
WINS: #3297 New Prague (MN) (23-0), #3297 New Prague (MN) (23-12), #5052 Shakopee (MN) (45-14), #6129 Austin (MN) (29-8), #6280 Farmington (MN) (35-25), #7391 Prior Lake (MN) (37-14), #7797 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (17-14), #11510 Red Wing (MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #719 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-17), #719 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (31-20), #1335 Hutchinson (MN) (19-14)

3742017 South St. Paul (MN)MinnesotaSuburban - GreyAAAA9-24-0 (1st)5-135.313.561-54
WINS: #1892 Marshall (MN) (42-14), #3376 Mahtomedi (MN) (27-13), #6322 Hastings (MN) (21-7), #6709 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (34-6), #6784 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (15-14), #6784 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (38-7), #7097 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (41-6), #7103 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (26-6), #7097 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (18-7), #3559 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (40-39)

3752008 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-36-1 (2nd)6-135.317.566-50
WINS: #1317 Northfield (MN) (36-21), #3111 Marshall (MN) (17-15), #4935 Prior Lake (MN) (19-18), #6511 New Prague (MN) (29-12), #7534 Willmar (MN) (33-8), #7987 Shakopee (MN) (34-7), #8683 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (34-14), #12171 Red Wing (MN) (59-7), LOSSES: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-13), #402 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (20-7), #1402 Farmington (MN) (34-20)

3762006 White Bear Lake (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-335.312.254-58
WINS: #1107 Roseville (MN) (17-0), #3700 Forest Lake (MN) (28-0), #4401 Hastings (MN) (40-7), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (48-14), #4898 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (31-12), #6076 Woodbury (MN) (21-7), #8860 Minneapolis South/Minnesota Transitions Tech & Communications Arts (Minneapolis, MN) (41-14), #12616 Arlington (St. Paul, MN) (52-14), LOSSES: #404 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (28-7), #1107 Roseville (MN) (20-15), #1878 Stillwater (MN) (16-10)

3772006 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-44-3 (t 3rd)8-235.315.265-61
WINS: #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (7-6), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (28-18), #4334 Faribault (MN) (48-31), #4829 Waseca (MN) (33-0), #7252 Red Wing (MN) (39-8), #8710 Shakopee (MN) (37-0), #8757 Princeton (MN) (28-0), #10718 Winona (MN) (47-7), LOSSES: #683 Farmington (MN) (28-13), #811 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (15-12), #880 New Prague (MN) (33-25), #1915 Prior Lake (MN) (23-7)

3782004 B O L D (Olivia, MN)Minnesota212AA12-15-0 (1st)10-135.38.376-52
WINS: #3801 Braham/Grace Christian/Grasston (Braham, MN) (48-28), #3839 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (14-13), #3839 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (14-0), #3925 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (20-10), #4331 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (28-8), #5159 Windom (MN) (41-14), #6135 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (26-0), #6973 Hermantown (MN) (20-6), #7903 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (14-0), #10630 New Ulm (MN) (40-18), #11059 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (35-8), #11191 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (21-0), LOSSES: #1424 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (13-7)

3792003 Medford/El Shaddai (Medford, MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AA12-15-0 (1st)10-135.38.667-38
WINS: #2905 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (22-12), #3402 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (12-7), #3605 Wabasso (MN) (14-8), Holy Trinity (Winsted, MN) (49-7), Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls, MN) (21-0), #5993 Loyola (Mankato, MN) (34-7), #6927 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN) (14-8), #6927 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN) (36-18), #7587 Le Center (MN) (43-8), #10052 Southland (Adams, MN) (18-0), #10072 Randolph (MN) (29-0), #12129 West Lutheran (Plymouth, MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #1191 Goodhue (MN) (20-8)

3802017 Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA8-36-1 (t 1st)7-335.223.651-59
WINS: #2693 Rogers (MN) (34-20), #3427 Buffalo (MN) (42-20), #4085 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (62-41), #4085 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (50-24), #4655 St. Francis (MN) (50-42), #4655 St. Francis (MN) (30-13), #5767 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (50-28), #7211 Monticello (MN) (60-7), LOSSES: #436 Elk River (MN) (69-54), #436 Elk River (MN) (66-60), #1674 Alexandria (MN) (34-28)

3812017 Winona (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA11-15-0 (1st)6-135.21057-66
WINS: #1858 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (38-13), #3224 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (34-14), #4101 Austin (MN) (40-21), #4666 Century (Rochester, MN) (39-14), #5430 Fridley (MN) (17-14), #7335 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (32-8), #7609 New Prague (MN) (41-14), #9191 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (50-14), #9645 Faribault (MN) (41-0), #11608 Red Wing (MN) (42-6), #11608 Red Wing (MN) (56-8), LOSSES: #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (26-22)

3822016 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA11-17-0 (1st)6-135.214.273-50
WINS: #2593 Hutchinson (MN) (17-14), #3834 Waseca (MN) (45-6), #4189 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (42-12), #4230 Faribault (MN) (56-27), #4721 Belle Plaine (MN) (45-7), #5141 Fridley (MN) (40-7), #5328 Fairmont (MN) (50-14), #6118 Jordan (MN) (63-14), #9645 Worthington (MN) (64-0), #9891 New Ulm (MN) (58-14), #10173 Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #1080 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (44-34)

3832012 Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA5-43-2 (t 2nd)4-335.231.651-46
WINS: #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (24-16), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (12-9), #2374 Zimmerman (MN) (40-0), #4235 Waconia (MN) (34-14), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #53 Hutchinson (MN) (41-14), #1052 Delano (MN) (21-20), #1052 Delano (MN) (26-13), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (30-28)

3842011 Hutchinson (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA9-17-0 (1st)5-135.217.655-48
WINS: #2138 Marshall (MN) (42-28), #2614 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (20-16), #3332 Annandale (MN) (35-28), #4103 Waconia (MN) (31-2), #5090 Grand Rapids (MN) (36-14), #5879 Litchfield (MN) (48-18), #6654 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (30-7), #7774 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (34-21), #11516 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (47-6), LOSSES: #729 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (55-13)

3852011 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA8-45-2 (3rd)8-435.220.968-57
WINS: #1578 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-6), #2228 Eagan (MN) (21-14), #3544 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (28-7), #4057 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (17-0), #4057 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (30-13), #6110 Burnsville (MN) (13-10), #8990 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (43-7), #8990 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (42-3), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (47-20), #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (21-3), #937 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-17), #3084 Rosemount (MN) (13-6)

3862006 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Minnesota AllianceAAAA8-17-0 (1st)2-135.212.645-45
WINS: #2566 Luverne (MN) (35-0), #3973 Pewaukee (WI) (29-16), #4829 Waseca (MN) (39-7), #4924 Fairmont (MN) (31-7), #7045 New Ulm (MN) (28-14), #7252 Pipestone (MN) (58-7), #7721 St. James (MN) (47-13), #8674 Worthington (MN) (37-0), LOSSES: #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (21-12)

3872012 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AA11-34-2 (t 3rd)9-335.112.492-56
WINS: #2338 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (29-20), #2758 Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (Lester Prairie, MN) (18-10), #3469 St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN) (43-12), #3666 Blooming Prairie (MN) (56-13), #3985 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (14-7), #6323 Medford (MN) (20-14), #7278 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN) (41-8), #9380 United South Central (Wells, MN) (49-0), #10140 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (46-6), #11589 Spectrum (Elk River, MN) (62-0), #12264 Loyola (Mankato, MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #958 Mahnomen (MN) (20-14), #3666 Blooming Prairie (MN) (12-7), #4675 St. Clair (MN) (13-6)

3882011 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (2nd)7-335.121.154-47
WINS: #2228 Eagan (MN) (35-21), #3084 Rosemount (MN) (17-0), #3544 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (28-14), #4758 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (35-7), #6110 Burnsville (MN) (43-7), #8462 Apple Valley (MN) (45-6), #8990 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (42-7), LOSSES: #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-14), #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (30-6), #1566 Prior Lake (MN) (28-6)

3892011 Fairmont (MN)MinnesotaSouth CentralAAA12-25-0 (1st)9-135.113.591-56
WINS: #2614 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (21-20), #3332 Annandale (MN) (21-9), #3856 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (34-10), #4126 Blue Earth (MN) (15-13), #4317 Montevideo (MN) (33-7), #5454 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (34-14), #5832 Waseca (MN) (33-23), #6654 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (33-28), #9169 Worthington (MN) (40-7), #9466 St. Peter (MN) (28-7), #10067 New Ulm (MN) (47-14), #12436 St. James (MN) (65-13), LOSSES: #854 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (34-32), #2138 Marshall (MN) (40-21)

3902005 Springfield (MN)MinnesotaSouthern MinnesotaA14-08-0 (1st)14-035.13.381-68
WINS: #3322 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (14-0), #4358 Osakis (MN) (34-17), #4838 Goodhue (MN) (21-16), #5792 Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin (Mountain Lake, MN) (15-7), #5962 Sleepy Eye (MN) (30-20), #6218 Wabasso (MN) (43-7), #6568 Adrian (MN) (24-0), #6983 St. Mary's (Sleepy Eye, MN) (45-20), #8335 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (6-0), #8335 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (21-14), #8551 Mc Leod West (Brownton, MN) (39-8), #9075 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (55-0), #12455 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (55-0), #12924 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (69-0), LOSSES: none

3912010 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAAA9-25-1 (t 1st)3-13516.659-49
WINS: #1444 Luverne (MN) (15-13), #2461 Willmar (MN) (27-18), #3101 Fairmont (MN) (28-14), #5315 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (28-21), #5490 Windom (MN) (31-20), #6363 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (56-0), #6596 Pipestone (MN) (33-13), #8751 New Ulm (MN) (33-0), #9454 Worthington (MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #750 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (38-35), #1672 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (27-17)

3922010 Eagan (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA6-54-4 (t 5th)6-53526.158-54
WINS: #2389 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (38-20), #2994 Prior Lake (MN) (41-21), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (15-13), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (26-25), #6136 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (48-12), #6387 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (36-22), LOSSES: #154 Rosemount (MN) (35-14), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-20), #760 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (23-14), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (23-21), #2106 Burnsville (MN) (38-21)

3932017 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMetro - NorthAAAAAA9-25-1 (t 1st)8-234.91846-61
WINS: #2177 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (23-0), #2332 Blaine (MN) (40-20), #2485 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (31-21), #3870 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-0), #4635 Osseo (MN) (35-6), #5911 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (45-21), #6622 Stillwater (MN) (35-6), #7886 Anoka (MN) (38-7), #8231 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-18), LOSSES: #747 Maple Grove (MN) (28-27), #3172 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (12-7)

3942008 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA5-72-5 (t 7th)5-334.911.368-54
WINS: #6760 Johnson (St. Paul, MN) (49-27), #6813 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (45-20), #6813 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (57-26), #7012 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (36-7), #10241 South St. Paul (MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #952 Edina (MN) (29-26), #1317 Northfield (MN) (21-13), #3232 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (forfeit), #4311 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (forfeit), #4729 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (forfeit), #5260 North (North St. Paul, MN) (forfeit), #7318 Richfield (MN) (forfeit)

3952011 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA5-54-3 (5th)5-534.830.169-37
WINS: #2844 Maple Grove (MN) (24-3), #2892 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (28-22), #4680 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-0), #5385 Coon Rapids (MN) (27-21), #7505 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (41-18), LOSSES: #58 Eden Prairie (MN) (24-7), #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (21-14), #596 Anoka (MN) (46-24), #975 Osseo (MN) (26-21), #1536 Blaine (MN) (35-21)

3962004 Crookston (MN)MinnesotaNorthern LakesAAA8-34-2 (3rd)7-334.812.366-48
WINS: #3377 Warroad (MN) (6-0), #4902 Perham (MN) (24-6), #5233 Thief River Falls (MN) (32-12), #7742 Pequot Lakes (MN) (46-14), #8953 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (37-0), #9430 Park Rapids (MN) (39-0), #10725 Roseau (MN) (49-12), #11797 Aitkin (MN) (51-0), LOSSES: #241 East Grand Forks (MN) (21-7), #241 East Grand Forks (MN) (20-14), #978 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (36-22)

3972017 Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaSoutheast - WhiteAA9-26-1 (2nd)5-234.71562-50
WINS: #4548 Chatfield (MN) (54-24), #5218 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (54-7), #5218 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (42-14), #5826 Byron (MN) (50-7), #5932 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (42-0), #6321 Cannon Falls (MN) (41-14), #7283 St. Charles (MN) (60-16), #8855 Cotter (Winona, MN) (46-0), #9941 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (63-20), LOSSES: #368 Caledonia (MN) (34-27), #368 Caledonia (MN) (35-7)

3982013 Delano (MN)MinnesotaWright County - EastAAAA10-24-1 (2nd)7-234.71870-56
WINS: #2609 Becker (MN) (20-14), #3433 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (28-6), #4291 Cloquet (MN) (61-33), #4586 Annandale (MN) (27-18), #6376 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (41-9), #6915 Waconia (MN) (27-7), #6996 Big Lake (MN) (40-21), #7688 Litchfield (MN) (42-13), #8026 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (42-0), #8661 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (40-6), LOSSES: #256 Hutchinson (MN) (35-9), #256 Hutchinson (MN) (30-14)

3992007 Maple Grove (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (t 2nd)7-334.719.245-54
WINS: #1288 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (13-0), #3024 Coon Rapids (MN) (10-9), #3644 Blaine (MN) (35-14), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (42-22), #6117 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (14-0), #6592 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (49-14), #9839 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (58-21), LOSSES: #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (6-0), #1464 Andover (MN) (27-21), #1592 Osseo (MN) (38-13)

4002005 Edina (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA6-44-1 (2nd)5-334.723.866-42
WINS: #2426 Minnetonka (MN) (28-11), #3651 Burnsville (MN) (38-7), #5984 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (42-23), #7252 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (35-29), #8496 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (17-13), #8496 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (33-17), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (14-11), #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (31-7), #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (34-0), #738 Chippewa Falls (WI) (49-42)

4012003 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA9-43-3 (t 4th)7-334.715.670-56
WINS: #2044 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (20-6), #2044 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (43-37), #2872 Princeton (MN) (29-25), #3457 Detroit Lakes (MN) (29-19), #4624 Fergus Falls (MN) (34-28), #4992 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (22-13), #9408 Little Falls (MN) (35-7), #9725 Bemidji (MN) (28-13), #13176 Cloquet (MN) (27-8), LOSSES: #324 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-0), #2044 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (31-2), #3241 Brainerd (MN) (34-0), #6927 Willmar (MN) (26-7)

4022016 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)7-134.620.346-54
WINS: #643 Alexandria (MN) (26-19), #1692 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (28-7), #2417 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (41-21), #4618 Willmar (MN) (28-14), #5860 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (48-13), #6118 Bemidji (MN) (38-24), #6553 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (50-14), #6934 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (59-7), #6934 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (47-0), LOSSES: #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (31-7)

4032013 Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-45-3 (5th)3-134.623.654-57
WINS: #2509 Spring Lake Park (MN) (33-32), #2839 Elk River (MN) (35-20), #3978 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-14), #4258 Coon Rapids (MN) (40-14), #4291 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-3), #5002 Anoka (MN) (42-17), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (50-14), LOSSES: #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (39-6), #521 Osseo (MN) (20-7), #748 Chaska (MN) (21-20), #7483 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (16-7)

4042009 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAAA8-35-2 (3rd)3-134.615.961-54
WINS: #3901 South St. Paul (MN) (34-14), #4101 Woodbury (MN) (34-6), #4973 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (28-6), #6280 North (North St. Paul, MN) (42-17), #7513 Richfield (MN) (37-7), #8351 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (29-0), #9101 New Ulm (MN) (28-6), #10949 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (43-6), LOSSES: #144 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (30-0), #785 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (34-0), #1934 Mahtomedi (MN) (35-7)

4052004 White Bear Lake (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-17-0 (1st)9-134.69.945-52
WINS: #2223 Woodbury (MN) (13-0), #2241 Hastings (MN) (19-14), #2920 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (39-33), #3688 Roseville (MN) (21-14), #6206 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (33-7), #6290 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (28-6), #6363 Stillwater (MN) (24-14), #6679 Forest Lake (MN) (41-0), #10991 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (41-12), LOSSES: #2430 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (25-21)

4062004 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA7-24-1 (3rd)6-234.615.151-39
WINS: #2043 Alexandria (MN) (22-14), #3470 Detroit Lakes (MN) (35-14), #4607 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (8-7), #6135 Little Falls (MN) (43-12), #6135 Little Falls (MN) (57-22), #6442 Fergus Falls (MN) (29-13), #8599 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (58-8), LOSSES: #611 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (28-21), #2043 Alexandria (MN) (21-16)

4072017 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAAA8-26-0 (1st)8-234.519.744-52
WINS: #1029 Edina (MN) (28-14), #2596 Shakopee (MN) (12-0), #2826 Roseville (MN) (19-14), #5911 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (23-21), #5900 Woodbury (MN) (34-27), #6220 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (43-7), #6622 Stillwater (MN) (33-7), #8047 White Bear Lake (MN) (35-14), LOSSES: #2332 Blaine (MN) (34-21), #3172 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (13-12)

4082009 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA10-27-0 (t 1st)7-134.512.556-66
WINS: #1921 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-7), #3901 South St. Paul (MN) (20-7), #4973 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (30-12), #4973 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (22-14), #5966 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (35-2), #6280 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (30-14), #6280 North (North St. Paul, MN) (42-14), #7513 Richfield (MN) (37-6), #8191 North Branch (MN) (34-22), #10949 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (31-0), LOSSES: #785 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (20-15), #2238 Edina (MN) (22-8)

4092006 Century (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA7-27-1 (t 1st)2-234.515.642-45
WINS: #1426 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (42-14), #3384 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (26-12), #4334 Faribault (MN) (14-0), #5378 Owatonna (MN) (40-6), #5782 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (30-6), #10087 Austin (MN) (47-0), #10718 Winona (MN) (40-13), LOSSES: #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (17-7), #1340 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (20-7)

4102004 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-35-2 (2nd)8-334.516.264-51
WINS: #1630 Hutchinson (MN) (35-0), #2774 Farmington (MN) (19-0), #4307 Red Wing (MN) (28-0), #4474 Prior Lake (MN) (30-12), #5077 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (29-15), #5323 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (39-22), #5405 Shakopee (MN) (34-14), #5541 Richfield (MN) (21-20), #6048 Columbia Heights (MN) (45-19), LOSSES: #519 Northfield (MN) (36-8), #1630 Hutchinson (MN) (26-15), #3202 New Prague (MN) (7-6)

4112010 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA9-25-1 (t 1st)4-234.410.755-55
WINS: #1597 Marshall (MN) (27-17), #2571 West Central (Hartford, SD) (27-13), #5490 Windom (MN) (29-0), #5490 Windom (MN) (42-0), #6363 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (46-6), #6596 Pipestone (MN) (41-0), #8751 New Ulm (MN) (26-12), #9454 Worthington (MN) (51-21), #11576 St. James (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #1444 Luverne (MN) (35-23), #1444 Luverne (MN) (10-9)

4122009 Alexandria (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA9-25-1 (2nd)7-234.41349-62
WINS: #1467 Brainerd (MN) (38-35), #3993 Bemidji (MN) (28-17), #4077 Little Falls (MN) (33-7), #4827 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (29-6), #5669 Detroit Lakes (MN) (21-7), #7056 Moorhead (MN) (32-21), #7846 Fergus Falls (MN) (40-13), #9150 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (40-21), #9150 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (37-8), LOSSES: #582 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (20-18), #4192 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (14-7)

4132005 New Prague (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-44-3 (t 3rd)8-234.419.881-49
WINS: #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (13-7), #2877 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (21-20), #3465 Waconia (MN) (13-7), #3702 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (34-20), #4334 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (7-6), #4573 Northfield (MN) (34-21), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (30-16), #8696 Shakopee (MN) (42-27), LOSSES: #661 Farmington (MN) (27-6), #829 Mahtomedi (MN) (20-13), #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (6-0), #2745 Prior Lake (MN) (23-16)

4142012 Mayo (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA7-45-2 (t 2nd)6-434.321.459-52
WINS: #1366 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (34-30), #1938 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (42-20), #3569 Winona (MN) (20-13), #7084 Century (Rochester, MN) (49-20), #9100 Austin (MN) (56-14), #9100 Austin (MN) (42-14), #9554 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (28-6), LOSSES: #279 Owatonna (MN) (49-28), #279 Owatonna (MN) (28-7), #1938 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (27-21), #2394 Farmington (MN) (19-7)

4152011 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)5-234.310.152-54
WINS: #3874 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (35-0), #3874 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (34-6), #4080 Chanhassen (MN) (36-21), #5022 Faribault (MN) (54-0), #6033 Century (Rochester, MN) (28-7), #7533 Farmington (MN) (21-0), #11262 Albert Lea (MN) (49-6), #11535 Austin (MN) (45-0), #12355 Winona (MN) (55-8), LOSSES: #615 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (26-7), #4758 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (22-21)

4162007 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAA11-33-2 (t 2nd)10-334.38.482-61
WINS: #2508 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (35-16), #3984 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (27-14), #4088 Perham (MN) (49-14), #4877 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (61-47), #4877 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (35-14), #7423 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (53-0), #7866 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (28-6), #11344 Edison [Thomas] (Minneapolis, MN) (64-6), #11873 Brooklyn Center/Ascension Academy (Brooklyn Center, MN) (36-16), #12165 St. Paul Academy/Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (47-6), #12445 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (75-14), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (56-20), #3984 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (17-14), #10007 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (6-0)

4172006 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA8-44-3 (t 4th)8-434.318.653-69
WINS: #1714 White Bear Lake (MN) (16-10), #4090 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (26-7), #4401 Hastings (MN) (21-7), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (48-19), #4898 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (6-0), #4898 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (28-0), #6076 Woodbury (MN) (24-7), #6076 Woodbury (MN) (27-0), LOSSES: #365 Rosemount (MN) (33-10), #1107 Roseville (MN) (21-20), #3328 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (18-17), #3700 Forest Lake (MN) (28-20)

4182003 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA8-26-1 (1st)5-234.31447-50
WINS: #1866 Litchfield (MN) (26-24), #2044 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (21-6), #4992 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (39-9), #5238 Alexandria (MN) (35-14), #5238 Alexandria (MN) (42-21), #6749 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (31-13), #6927 Willmar (MN) (33-16), #9408 Little Falls (MN) (45-7), LOSSES: #1996 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (20-6), #2044 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (38-10)

4192003 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA8-35-2 (3rd)6-234.315.163-45
WINS: #1996 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (31-2), #2044 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (38-10), #3457 Detroit Lakes (MN) (37-35), #4992 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (30-12), #6241 Thief River Falls (MN) (41-20), #6749 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (31-0), #6927 Willmar (MN) (26-10), #9408 Little Falls (MN) (35-13), LOSSES: #1996 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (43-37), #2044 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (21-6), #3241 Brainerd (MN) (14-7)

4202012 New London-Spicer (New London, MN)MinnesotaWright County - WestAAA7-51-3 (t 3rd)5-234.223.765-60
WINS: #1756 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (Morris, MN) (28-14), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (19-6), #2604 Litchfield (MN) (20-14), #3426 Albany (MN) (20-7), #4235 Waconia (MN) (21-14), #5494 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (41-7), #10760 Montevideo (MN) (61-0), LOSSES: #285 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (26-6), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (28-21), #946 Annandale (MN) (20-17), #946 Annandale (MN) (28-21), #2296 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (21-14)

4212010 Delano (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA8-27-1 (1st)4-134.216.445-52
WINS: #1382 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (21-14), #3823 Hutchinson (MN) (21-17), #3823 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (34-21), #4427 Litchfield (MN) (26-6), #5266 Annandale (MN) (52-27), #5828 Monticello (MN) (27-0), #9562 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (40-6), #9848 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (34-8), LOSSES: #1107 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (28-27), #1368 Becker (MN) (20-14)

4222009 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN)MinnesotaLittle SiouxA8-36-2 (t 2nd)7-334.27.574-44
WINS: #3149 Adrian (MN) (14-6), #5129 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (28-0), #5966 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (35-6), #7273 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (55-20), #7661 Russell-Tyler-Ruthton (Tyler, MN) (41-0), #11278 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (54-7), #12128 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (48-0), #13557 Ortonville (MN) (68-6), LOSSES: #595 Minneota (MN) (33-26), #595 Minneota (MN) (22-13), #5129 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (34-33)

4232003 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA8-36-1 (1st)8-334.212.456-54
WINS: #2643 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (35-6), #3098 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-13), #5088 Woodbury (MN) (65-26), #6241 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (45-17), #6841 Roseville (MN) (34-13), #8314 Forest Lake (MN) (42-14), #9048 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (28-7), #9048 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (49-27), LOSSES: #934 Blaine (MN) (36-14), #1292 Hastings (MN) (26-23), #1292 Hastings (MN) (27-21)

4242017 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTwin City - MaroonAAA11-05-0 (1st)5-034.1-453-60
WINS: #4794 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (61-29), #4984 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (48-23), #5384 St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (50-14), #5430 Fridley (MN) (51-33), #6321 Cannon Falls (MN) (49-12), #7708 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (40-12), #8164 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (35-0), #9565 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (49-20), #10402 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (49-7), #12692 Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN) (48-33), #13965 Edison [Thomas] (Minneapolis, MN) (61-20), LOSSES: none

4252014 Bemidji (MN)MinnesotaCentral Lakes - NorthAAAAA9-24-1 (t 1st)6-234.117.463-50
WINS: #2465 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (31-0), #2607 St. Francis (MN) (43-38), #2942 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (28-12), #4000 Brainerd (MN) (41-14), #4413 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (28-14), #5382 Alexandria (MN) (60-24), #8541 Fergus Falls (MN) (40-8), #10519 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (52-19), #11067 Grand Rapids (MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #657 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (29-14), #2538 Moorhead (MN) (52-25)

4262008 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA9-27-0 (1st)6-234.16.855-53
WINS: #4481 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (24-12), #4791 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (46-22), #5628 Spring Lake Park (MN) (35-7), #5628 Spring Lake Park (MN) (33-0), #7012 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (27-7), #7534 St. Louis Park (MN) (70-0), #10714 St. Francis (MN) (59-0), #12485 Columbia Heights (MN) (56-0), #12485 Columbia Heights (MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #676 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (19-15), #1169 Becker (MN) (20-7)

4272006 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA5-44-3 (t 3rd)1-234.124.353-43
WINS: #1714 Northfield (MN) (23-7), #2940 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (14-6), #6974 Buffalo (MN) (34-7), #7252 Red Wing (MN) (35-20), #8710 Shakopee (MN) (44-0), LOSSES: #346 Burnsville (MN) (20-8), #683 Farmington (MN) (27-24), #880 New Prague (MN) (30-22), #1646 Hutchinson (MN) (14-7)

4282003 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-26-1 (2nd)8-234.110.144-47
WINS: #3992 Maple Grove (MN) (15-8), #4563 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (40-17), #4563 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (33-21), #4992 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (34-10), #7160 Coon Rapids (MN) (37-21), #8250 Osseo (MN) (28-14), #9391 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (48-21), #11084 St. Francis (MN) (41-7), LOSSES: #934 Blaine (MN) (31-17), #934 Blaine (MN) (28-6)

4292016 Winona (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAA11-24-1 (2nd)7-13419.478-59
WINS: #2417 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (34-30), #2759 Northfield (MN) (24-14), #3500 South St. Paul (MN) (24-0), #3574 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (44-13), #4189 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (21-17), #4230 Faribault (MN) (26-8), #5049 Century (Rochester, MN) (28-12), #5305 Byron (MN) (28-3), #5398 Austin (MN) (48-7), #7122 New Prague (MN) (14-7), #10210 Red Wing (MN) (38-0), LOSSES: #547 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (42-39), #1080 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (31-28)

4302013 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAAA10-22-0 (2nd)5-1341269-53
WINS: #1708 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (40-8), #2388 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (27-23), #2388 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (35-14), #3978 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (13-10), #4356 Fridley (MN) (48-7), #5196 Detroit Lakes (MN) (42-7), #9623 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (62-35), #10839 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (46-13), #11191 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (47-0), #11216 Providence Academy (Plymouth, MN) (60-12), LOSSES: #2609 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (33-21), #6178 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (16-14)

4312012 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA8-27-1 (t 1st)6-23419.744-53
WINS: #1834 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (17-14), #2740 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-19), #3449 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (24-21), #3449 Roseville (MN) (28-19), #3890 Woodbury (MN) (20-18), #5608 Hastings (MN) (21-14), #6147 North (North St. Paul, MN) (41-13), #9657 Forest Lake (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #688 Rosemount (MN) (7-6), #2604 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (27-13)

4322007 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAA7-45-2 (t 3rd)6-23416.458-51
WINS: #2091 Hutchinson-New Century Charter (Hutchinson, MN) (27-20), #2877 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (24-12), #3932 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (14-6), #5186 Willmar (MN) (46-13), #6592 Faribault (MN) (42-14), #9281 Albert Lea (MN) (21-0), #10571 Winona (MN) (35-3), LOSSES: #951 Waconia (MN) (14-7), #1618 Owatonna (MN) (29-15), #3369 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (21-14), #5448 Northfield (MN) (21-7)

4332005 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA9-53-4 (t 5th)8-433.914.692-59
WINS: #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (30-27), #2745 Prior Lake (MN) (8-7), #5157 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (21-17), #5984 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (36-6), #6218 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (41-12), #6709 Princeton (MN) (42-22), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (24-0), #8696 Shakopee (MN) (21-7), #9870 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (32-12), LOSSES: #661 Farmington (MN) (24-6), #829 Mahtomedi (MN) (27-26), #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (18-13), #1915 New Prague (MN) (13-7), #4573 Northfield (MN) (20-9)

4342005 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-54-4 (t 5th)7-533.820.766-53
WINS: #1654 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (23-14), #2231 Blaine (MN) (26-18), #3815 Osseo (MN) (34-21), #5246 Coon Rapids (MN) (32-22), #6493 St. Francis (MN) (41-12), #6892 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (33-30), #9774 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-21), LOSSES: #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-14), #792 Maple Grove (MN) (28-14), #1654 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (21-14), #2231 Blaine (MN) (31-0), #2945 Andover (MN) (23-14)

4352013 Mahnomen (MN)MinnesotaNorthstar - WestA14-05-0 (1st)13-033.7-4.780-66
WINS: #4203 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (46-13), #4439 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN) (19-0), #5393 Upsala/Swanville (Upsala, MN) (28-12), #5679 Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN) (42-14), #5679 Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN) (42-0), #8217 Frazee (MN) (49-0), #10005 Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN) (49-6), #10005 Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN) (58-0), #10089 Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN) (30-0), #11715 Pillager (MN) (54-0), #12087 Fosston (MN) (36-0), #13636 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker, MN) (60-0), #13989 Red Lake (MN) (58-6), #13989 Red Lake (MN) (67-6), LOSSES: none

4362009 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA7-44-3 (5th)5-233.715.360-46
WINS: #3670 Century (Rochester, MN) (63-22), #5269 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (35-14), #5269 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (33-6), #6100 Winona (MN) (37-19), #7391 Prior Lake (MN) (40-0), #7469 Albert Lea (MN) (35-6), #9961 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (53-7), LOSSES: #719 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-14), #1141 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (28-18), #3670 Century (Rochester, MN) (28-21), #4219 Faribault (MN) (36-31)

4372012 Bemidji (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA9-4 8-333.617.765-63
WINS: #1834 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (31-29), #2166 Moorhead (MN) (35-14), #3240 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (21-0), #6392 Alexandria (MN) (38-23), #8419 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (14-7), #8566 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (41-20), #9003 Grand Rapids (MN) (37-0), #10877 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (45-14), #10877 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (40-14), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (23-0), #2166 Moorhead (MN) (34-30), #3026 Brainerd (MN) (40-23), #3610 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (35-24)

4382016 Owatonna (MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - RedAAAAA9-35-0 (1st)9-233.523.669-54
WINS: #2759 Northfield (MN) (38-20), #2759 Northfield (MN) (21-3), #3206 Apple Valley (MN) (28-24), #4721 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (42-21), #5049 Century (Rochester, MN) (35-20), #5398 Austin (MN) (58-0), #5398 Austin (MN) (49-18), #6823 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (26-7), #7122 New Prague (MN) (29-16), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (19-7), #547 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (34-19), #4230 Faribault (MN) (21-10)

4392016 Monticello (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - WhiteAAAAA7-35-0 (1st)3-333.526.155-46
WINS: #1557 Rogers (MN) (24-19), #4126 Buffalo (MN) (57-28), #4144 Big Lake (MN) (27-21), #5860 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (49-19), #8439 Princeton (MN) (35-6), #9709 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (49-26), #10849 North Branch (MN) (62-14), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (62-33), #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (36-13), #643 Alexandria (MN) (51-39)

4402008 Fergus Falls (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA10-16-0 (1st)6-133.514.351-59
WINS: #2631 Brainerd (MN) (31-29), #2884 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (21-7), #4729 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (28-8), #4729 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (28-26), #5129 Moorhead (MN) (37-13), #5197 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (27-18), #6594 Bemidji (MN) (25-12), #7534 Willmar (MN) (31-22), #7741 Alexandria (MN) (7-3), #10686 Little Falls (MN) (42-24), LOSSES: #956 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (32-14)

4412012 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA9-25-1 (2nd)5-133.411.853-58
WINS: #1416 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (28-14), #2866 Harrisburg (SD) (36-22), #4843 Pipestone (MN) (48-21), #4843 Pipestone (MN) (28-7), #5967 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (27-10), #6293 Worthington (MN) (46-6), #9360 Lennox (SD) (27-21), #9917 Windom (MN) (50-0), #11797 St. James (MN) (30-0), LOSSES: #713 Marshall (MN) (41-14), #1416 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (35-28)

4422006 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-27-1 (t 1st)8-233.416.950-51
WINS: #1523 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (20-16), #2748 Blaine (MN) (14-7), #4112 Andover (MN) (19-6), #4704 Maple Grove (MN) (20-0), #4747 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (24-7), #6076 Coon Rapids (MN) (27-24), #7511 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (28-14), #8408 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (13-10), LOSSES: #1523 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (34-19), #2748 Blaine (MN) (9-3)

4432010 Osseo (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-36-1 (2nd)6-333.321.848-50
WINS: #3823 Coon Rapids (MN) (20-14), #4315 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (33-17), #5721 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (50-0), #5954 Anoka (MN) (51-22), #6787 Maple Grove (MN) (41-0), #7530 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (36-0), #8659 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-6), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-0), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (27-0), #2656 Andover (MN) (29-26)

4442007 Irondale (New Brighton, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA7-27-1 (2nd)2-133.315.949-43
WINS: #426 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-20), #2673 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (13-7), #3644 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (36-14), #4927 Fridley (MN) (39-6), #7448 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (27-0), #10607 North Branch (MN) (59-0), #11052 St. Louis Park (MN) (56-8), LOSSES: #705 Spring Lake Park (MN) (35-7), #2262 White Bear Lake (MN) (23-22)

4452006 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthA13-15-0 (1st)10-133.35.880-68
WINS: #2898 Springfield (MN) (10-6), #3779 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (20-7), #3843 Caledonia (MN) (30-27), #3946 Wabasso (MN) (21-6), #6076 Medford/El Shaddai (Medford, MN) (30-6), #6638 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (21-14), #6874 Southland (Adams, MN) (14-6), #7511 Chatfield (MN) (28-21), #7511 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (29-7), #7511 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (14-6), #9040 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (34-7), #9976 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (32-12), #12616 Bethlehem Academy (Faribault, MN) (42-18), LOSSES: #4063 Goodhue (MN) (21-20)

4462005 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAA7-53-4 (8th)3-133.314.167-56
WINS: #2486 Rosemount (MN) (38-19), #2901 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (24-19), #4573 Northfield (MN) (24-0), #5391 Faribault (MN) (42-22), #6627 Forest Lake (MN) (33-7), #7227 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (32-22), #12411 Winona (MN) (62-26), LOSSES: #439 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-21), #829 Mahtomedi (MN) (20-13), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (27-26), #3651 Burnsville (MN) (28-14), #3722 Chaska (MN) (34-7)

4472012 Lake City (MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAAA9-26-0 (1st)5-133.214.252-58
WINS: #3569 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (42-33), #4634 Stewartville (MN) (54-13), #5205 Cotter (Winona, MN) (55-32), #5205 Cotter (Winona, MN) (47-9), #6293 Goodhue (MN) (48-0), #6293 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (57-13), #6416 La Crescent (MN) (31-21), #9436 Hayfield (MN) (35-13), #10702 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (55-11), LOSSES: #613 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (34-27), #901 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (20-14)

4482005 Hawley (MN)MinnesotaValley PlainsAA12-16-0 (1st)6-133.2-274-61
WINS: #4254 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (38-0), #4808 Pelican Rapids (MN) (43-34), #5878 Mahnomen (MN) (35-7), #5878 Mahnomen (MN) (21-0), #7517 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (27-19), #8433 Fertile-Beltrami (Fertile, MN) (28-7), #10708 Red Lake Falls (MN) (35-6), #11052 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (35-0), #11937 Agassiz Valley co-op [Barnesville-Rothsay] (Barnesville, MN) (41-19), #13688 Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN) (55-6), #14017 Fosston (MN) (43-0), #14077 Cass Lake-Bena (Cass Lake, MN) (55-6), LOSSES: #1009 Caledonia (MN) (30-14)

4492003 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-34-2 (4th)5-333.21944-36
WINS: #4286 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (21-0), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (27-7), #6927 Owatonna (MN) (51-7), #8041 Chaska (MN) (49-19), #10143 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (26-0), LOSSES: #83 Lakeville (MN) (26-16), #508 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (27-0), #567 Eden Prairie (MN) (33-0)

4502009 La Crescent (MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA9-25-1 (2nd)7-233.113.860-50
WINS: #2411 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (19-9), #3238 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (28-14), #3901 Byron (MN) (22-6), #6011 Goodhue (MN) (34-12), #6307 Cannon Falls (MN) (27-17), #7492 Stewartville (MN) (28-27), #7492 Stewartville (MN) (19-7), #10641 Cotter (Winona, MN) (42-13), #11621 Lake City (MN) (54-34), LOSSES: #753 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (30-14), #753 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (38-20)

4512008 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA9-34-2 (t 2nd)7-333.11368-51
WINS: #2168 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (31-14), #2740 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (23-8), #5864 Stewartville (MN) (31-0), #6787 Lake City (MN) (49-7), #6787 Lake City (MN) (36-0), #7763 Pine Island (MN) (14-0), #8138 Goodhue (MN) (31-7), #8418 Byron (MN) (42-8), #10241 Cannon Falls (MN) (22-7), LOSSES: #1341 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (42-29), #2740 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (40-21), #5917 La Crescent (MN) (28-15)

4522007 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA9-44-3 (4th)7-233.112.972-62
WINS: #2527 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (46-37), #3614 Alexandria (MN) (22-21), #3714 Detroit Lakes (MN) (35-8), #4963 Moorhead (MN) (32-14), #5655 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (49-0), #5655 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (28-26), #8968 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (48-18), #10656 Little Falls (MN) (33-7), #10656 Little Falls (MN) (36-21), LOSSES: #905 Brainerd (MN) (47-7), #1288 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (23-6), #1415 Mahtomedi (MN) (34-20), #6014 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (39-14)

4532004 Alexandria (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA8-34-2 (4th)5-233.117.759-44
WINS: #1853 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (21-16), #2751 Moorhead (MN) (20-0), #4607 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (14-7), #6135 Little Falls (MN) (37-14), #6442 Fergus Falls (MN) (21-7), #6442 Fergus Falls (MN) (35-14), #8342 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (34-8), #8800 Willmar (MN) (31-19), LOSSES: #583 Brainerd (MN) (27-0), #611 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (45-14), #1853 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (22-14)

4542011 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-27-1 (2nd)9-23315.654-56
WINS: #2614 Stillwater (MN) (21-14), #2614 Stillwater (MN) (19-18), #3874 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-6), #6155 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (17-0), #6727 Roseville (MN) (27-7), #6727 Roseville (MN) (21-7), #7712 Forest Lake (MN) (28-0), #7824 Hastings (MN) (13-6), #11352 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (41-7), LOSSES: #590 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (21-9), #937 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (14-7)

4552008 Hawley (MN)MinnesotaNorthern Plains AAAA12-17-0 (1st)9-133-1.272-59
WINS: #2532 Pelican Rapids (MN) (30-22), #2696 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (24-0), #6981 Agassiz Valley co-op [Barnesville/Rothsay] (Barnesville, MN) (57-6), #7836 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (15-0), #8173 Mahnomen (MN) (49-12), #10665 Frazee (MN) (54-8), #11088 Lake of the Woods (Baudette, MN) (64-0), #12412 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker, MN) (61-14), #12792 Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN) (65-0), #12792 Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN) (68-0), #13762 Blackduck (MN) (72-0), #13982 Bagley (MN) (74-0), LOSSES: #1607 Luverne (MN) (21-14)

4562017 Alexandria (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA5-53-3 (t 4th)5-432.931.666-36
WINS: #874 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (36-27), #1368 Moorhead (MN) (27-20), #1398 Andover (MN) (34-28), #3255 Bemidji (MN) (59-42), #8545 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (32-0), LOSSES: #1066 Brainerd (MN) (23-14), #1066 Brainerd (MN) (50-43), #1219 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (30-14), #1368 Moorhead (MN) (47-20), #2520 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (38-36)

4572012 Chatfield (MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - SouthAA9-24-1 (2nd)4-232.916.558-52
WINS: #2559 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (29-12), #2901 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (28-21), #3985 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (30-14), #6674 Southland (Adams, MN) (24-6), #8117 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (37-14), #8117 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (41-13), #8178 St. Charles (MN) (34-6), #8330 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (41-6), #10140 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (39-6), LOSSES: #336 Caledonia (MN) (29-0), #336 Caledonia (MN) (6-0)

4582007 Hutchinson-New Century Charter (Hutchinson, MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-27-0 (1st)5-132.97.650-52
WINS: #3714 Prior Lake (MN) (41-6), #4313 Farmington (MN) (40-8), #4505 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (30-6), #4728 New Prague (MN) (29-20), #5448 Northfield (MN) (30-20), #10110 Shakopee (MN) (33-0), #10774 Red Wing (MN) (50-0), #12983 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (62-0), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (27-13), #1911 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (27-20)

4592007 Hawley (MN)MinnesotaNorthern Plains - LargeAA12-17-0 (1st)9-132.9-2.966-63
WINS: #2197 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (34-27), #6573 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (34-12), #7301 Pelican Rapids (MN) (33-7), #9255 Mahnomen (MN) (27-6), #9609 Agassiz Valley co-op [Barnesville-Rothsay] (Barnesville, MN) (47-7), #11397 Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN) (49-0), #11792 Frazee (MN) (52-6), #12475 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo (Warren, MN) (52-0), #12962 Bagley (MN) (46-0), #12962 Bagley (MN) (71-7), #13038 Blackduck (MN) (47-0), #13276 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker, MN) (49-3), LOSSES: #929 Caledonia (MN) (35-20)

4602006 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA9-17-0 (t 1st)6-132.910.540-57
WINS: #2771 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (28-0), #4612 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (21-14), #4779 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (10-7), #6506 St. Louis Park (MN) (34-7), #6903 North Branch (MN) (51-6), #6945 Rogers (MN) (28-14), #7045 New Ulm (MN) (24-0), #7194 Fridley (MN) (41-18), #8674 St. Francis (MN) (62-0), LOSSES: #1663 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (17-7)

4612004 Mahtomedi (MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA8-16-0 (1st)4-132.912.637-41
WINS: #3056 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (21-13), #3785 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (23-15), #4507 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-32), #5541 Richfield (MN) (17-12), #7277 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (36-9), #7277 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (33-0), #7742 Pequot Lakes (MN) (61-0), #8868 North (North St. Paul, MN) (24-3), LOSSES: #660 South St. Paul (MN) (30-6)

4622012 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (Morris, MN)MinnesotaWest CentralAAA9-18-0 (t 1st)3-132.812.143-58
WINS: #2129 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (27-20), #3426 Albany (MN) (33-14), #4382 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (34-7), #4785 Benson (MN) (24-7), #5134 Paynesville (MN) (26-24), #6971 Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN) (35-7), #8419 Sauk Centre (MN) (41-8), #10760 Montevideo (MN) (55-7), #12146 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (55-6), LOSSES: #1572 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (28-14)

4632008 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN)MinnesotaPrairie - SouthA12-23-1 (t 1st)12-132.82.591-59
WINS: #2863 Royalton (MN) (33-22), #4833 Minneota (MN) (42-35), #5882 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (24-21), #6017 Fosston (MN) (47-14), #6552 Springfield (MN) (41-7), #7890 Upsala/Swanville (Upsala, MN) (33-6), #8998 Browerville (MN) (41-13), #9222 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (54-6), #9423 Osakis (MN) (28-0), #12472 Pillager (MN) (35-0), #13268 Parkers Prairie (MN) (55-14), #13820 New York Mills (MN) (41-6), LOSSES: #2863 Royalton (MN) (22-7), #7451 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (16-12)

4642007 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-45-2 (t 3rd)5-432.82554-42
WINS: #2180 Rosemount (MN) (14-7), #2429 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (24-20), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (21-20), #7571 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (28-3), #8598 Eagan (MN) (20-19), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (35-14), #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (10-0), #1618 Owatonna (MN) (17-7), #3103 Roseville (MN) (19-18)

4652004 Litchfield (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA5-44-3 (t 4th)5-432.826.660-38
WINS: #978 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (26-21), #1320 Annandale (MN) (36-28), #2966 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (35-13), #3583 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (40-21), #4151 Waconia (MN) (22-6), LOSSES: #360 Becker (MN) (40-20), #802 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (37-8), #822 Delano (MN) (35-14), #3007 Melrose (MN) (32-30)

4662015 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaSuburbanAAAAAA7-36-2 (t 3rd)1-132.72254-48
WINS: #1850 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (44-26), #2675 Woodbury (MN) (43-27), #3255 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (28-7), #6254 Chanhassen (MN) (38-10), #6930 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (48-6), #7325 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (42-6), #10285 St. Louis Park (MN) (52-8), LOSSES: #649 Maple Grove (MN) (21-18), #672 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-23), #2278 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (26-6)

4672008 Buffalo (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA9-26-1 (t 1st)4-132.714.355-55
WINS: #1169 Becker (MN) (31-6), #2631 Brainerd (MN) (20-14), #3614 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (20-10), #5503 Princeton (MN) (28-20), #7658 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (38-14), #7741 Alexandria (MN) (31-7), #7836 Monticello (MN) (32-15), #9244 Zimmerman (MN) (49-8), #10507 Big Lake (MN) (56-12), LOSSES: #956 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (35-14), #1169 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (39-21)

4682005 Johnson/City Academy (St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaSt. Paul CityAAAAA10-16-0 (1st)6-132.71.947-60
WINS: #2970 Hastings (MN) (30-13), #5984 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (28-21), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (38-14), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (27-0), #7876 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (34-7), #9454 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (27-7), #10781 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (48-21), #11211 Harding (St. Paul, MN) (42-14), #13055 Humboldt (St. Paul, MN) (49-0), #13863 Arlington (St. Paul, MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #1260 Stillwater (MN) (14-6)

4692004 Lakeville (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-44-3 (t 4th)5-432.719.846-36
WINS: #3990 Owatonna (MN) (34-0), #4098 Chaska (MN) (17-6), #5722 Rosemount (MN) (19-7), #5745 Burnsville (MN) (20-7), #11180 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #305 Eden Prairie (MN) (10-7), #1171 Century (Rochester, MN) (20-14), #1171 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (28-21), #1270 Apple Valley (MN) (28-9)

4702004 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN)MinnesotaPrairie NorthA12-25-0 (1st)11-232.72.884-62
WINS: #3872 Goodhue (MN) (47-21), #5077 Browerville (MN) (37-6), #6318 Royalton (MN) (21-6), #6788 Parkers Prairie (MN) (22-14), #6788 Parkers Prairie (MN) (28-0), #7122 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (38-8), #7122 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (29-14), #8298 New York Mills (MN) (37-0), #11078 United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] (Menahga, MN) (54-8), #12147 Sebeka (MN) (38-0), #12147 Sebeka (MN) (45-8), #12753 Pillager (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #1294 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (20-6), #5077 Browerville (MN) (27-26)

4712003 Annandale (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA4-52-4 (t 5th)3-532.722.662-34
WINS: #1866 Litchfield (MN) (33-28), #3288 Pierz (MN) (34-20), #5057 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (42-12), #8795 Mora (MN) (27-21), LOSSES: #262 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (14-0), #429 Becker (MN) (27-7), #429 Becker (MN) (28-21), #908 Delano (MN) (28-12), #6927 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN) (22-19)

4722013 Edina (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAAA4-52-2 (3rd)3-532.634.956-37
WINS: #980 Minnetonka (MN) (27-20), #2609 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (40-0), #3799 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (41-7), #5370 Burnsville (MN) (27-6), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (37-21), #404 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (28-7), #547 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (38-7), #980 Minnetonka (MN) (21-16), #2020 Blaine (MN) (21-19)

4732013 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-27-1 (2nd)6-232.616.656-44
WINS: #2705 Chanhassen (MN) (33-22), #3146 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (39-34), #4203 Austin (MN) (57-14), #4356 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (56-14), #6594 Faribault (MN) (20-12), #9962 Century (Rochester, MN) (49-8), #11596 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (55-0), #11931 Albert Lea (MN) (64-14), LOSSES: #256 Owatonna (MN) (24-21), #748 Chaska (MN) (27-6)

4742016 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaWest Metro - SouthAAAAAA8-35-2 (t 2nd)8-332.52761-54
WINS: #867 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (28-14), #2064 Edina (MN) (21-18), #2064 Prior Lake (MN) (15-10), #2503 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-27), #2665 Burnsville (MN) (35-21), #4283 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (24-7), #5903 Shakopee (MN) (42-6), #7716 Forest Lake (MN) (57-6), LOSSES: #202 Eden Prairie (MN) (20-0), #563 Blaine (MN) (39-14), #1090 Maple Grove (MN) (45-14)

4752010 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAA7-54-3 (t 4th)6-432.523.972-50
WINS: #2477 Alexandria (MN) (27-26), #3050 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (22-0), #4427 Little Falls (MN) (28-13), #4427 Little Falls (MN) (33-17), #6414 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (29-17), #6414 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (20-17), #8394 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (38-17), LOSSES: #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (48-14), #428 Brainerd (MN) (21-6), #1444 Bemidji (MN) (20-16), #2461 Willmar (MN) (21-0), #3050 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (12-6)

4762009 Edina (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-51-3 (4th)2-532.529.277-33
WINS: #1082 Fargo South (Fargo, ND) (25-22), #1934 Mahtomedi (MN) (22-8), #4875 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (50-14), #5052 Shakopee (MN) (46-43), #5894 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (50-29), LOSSES: #141 Eden Prairie (MN) (51-21), #374 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (36-0), #1093 Minnetonka (MN) (14-0), #1323 Rosemount (MN) (35-8), #1630 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (36-13)

4772005 Blaine (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-36-2 (3rd)8-332.516.447-63
WINS: #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (31-0), #2833 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (24-14), #2945 Andover (MN) (27-13), #2945 Andover (MN) (25-12), #5246 Coon Rapids (MN) (27-14), #5246 Coon Rapids (MN) (22-13), #6892 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (34-20), #9774 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (45-7), LOSSES: #1654 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (19-13), #2016 Anoka/Meadow Creek Christian (Anoka, MN) (26-18), #3815 Osseo (MN) (7-6)

4782015 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAAA7-27-1 (t 1st)6-232.423.939-51
WINS: #932 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (35-27), #2248 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-0), #2897 Apple Valley (MN) (20-7), #2971 Eagan (MN) (20-6), #4753 Farmington (MN) (53-21), #4889 White Bear Lake (MN) (16-13), #6140 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #1086 Burnsville (MN) (20-17), #2293 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (28-21)

4792007 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA6-44-3 (6th)6-432.420.747-55
WINS: #1129 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (17-0), #2278 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (31-8), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (28-23), #4045 Chaska (MN) (18-12), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (17-14), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #505 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (20-7), #2113 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (14-7), #2429 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (14-10), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (10-7)

4802004 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAA9-25-1 (1st)5-232.411.361-48
WINS: #3925 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (42-28), #3947 Luverne (MN) (28-19), #3947 Luverne (MN) (27-7), #4474 Pipestone (MN) (14-6), #4474 Pipestone (MN) (14-7), #5159 Windom (MN) (20-17), #6385 Worthington (MN) (23-12), #7443 Marshall (MN) (27-7), #10537 Montevideo (MN) (32-7), LOSSES: #822 Delano (MN) (34-25), #7817 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (31-28)

4812007 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA11-26-1 (2nd)8-232.36.278-57
WINS: #3685 Breckenridge (MN) (14-6), #5238 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (44-14), #5298 Rockford (MN) (52-0), #6834 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (21-13), #7008 Rice Lake (WI) (28-7), #7212 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN) (30-8), #8619 Maple Lake (MN) (33-0), #9816 Kimball (MN) (22-12), #10656 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (42-0), #11189 Holdingford (MN) (36-8), #11189 Holdingford (MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #1056 Luverne (MN) (29-22), #2197 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (18-7)

4822007 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAA11-17-0 (1st)9-132.32.261-62
WINS: #2197 Pierz (MN) (18-7), #3644 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (20-13), #5298 Rockford (MN) (27-7), #6137 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (55-0), #6834 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (40-14), #8619 Maple Lake (MN) (28-14), #9816 Kimball (MN) (55-12), #10656 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (54-0), #11189 Holdingford (MN) (55-12), #12118 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (42-6), #12983 Benson (MN) (47-8), LOSSES: #2091 Hawley (MN) (34-27)

4832004 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley BlueAAA9-15-0 (1st)7-132.33.340-45
WINS: #2678 Caledonia (MN) (21-7), #5361 Byron (MN) (31-0), #5690 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (30-22), #6290 Lake City (MN) (17-6), #10821 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (49-0), #11158 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (40-7), #11395 Cannon Falls (MN) (37-0), #11463 Stewartville (MN) (45-6), #11463 Stewartville (MN) (46-0), LOSSES: #1364 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (35-21)

4842010 Springfield (MN)MinnesotaSouthern MinnesotaA10-18-0 (1st)10-132.21.560-52
WINS: #1207 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (21-7), #5523 Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN) (35-14), #5523 Cedar Mountain/Comfrey (Morgan, MN) (32-6), #7689 Red Rock Central (Lamberton, MN) (48-14), #9008 Wabasso (MN) (39-6), #10093 Sleepy Eye (MN) (40-8), #11119 Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart (Hector, MN) (49-6), #11643 Mountain Lake/Butterfield-Odin (Mountain Lake, MN) (34-6), #12515 Loyola (Mankato, MN) (46-0), #13463 Southwestern United co-op [Round Lake/Brewster/Southwest Star Concept] (Round Lake, MN) (65-0), LOSSES: #1207 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (20-7)

4852008 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN)MinnesotaMinnesota RiverAAA10-26-1 (1st)7-232.213.871-57
WINS: #2951 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (38-32), #3193 Norwood-Young America (MN) (35-19), #3542 Jordan (MN) (34-14), #3542 Jordan (MN) (35-27), #3981 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (3-0), #4289 Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN) (12-0), #5964 Montgomery-Lonsdale (Montgomery, MN) (25-6), #7917 Sibley East (Arlington, MN) (27-18), #10787 St. Peter (MN) (56-35), #10787 St. Peter (MN) (41-6), LOSSES: #402 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (42-6), #3981 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (33-31)

4862014 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN)MinnesotaMetro - EastAAAAA10-45-2 (t 2nd)9-232.119.684-62
WINS: #1637 Spring Lake Park (MN) (21-14), #2465 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (44-20), #3163 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (25-16), #4498 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (36-29), #4995 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (34-14), #6683 North (North St. Paul, MN) (49-14), #7109 Hastings (MN) (35-14), #7192 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (28-13), #9343 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (52-8), #9343 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #254 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (42-19), #446 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (42-7), #1994 South St. Paul (MN) (38-6), #3671 Mahtomedi (MN) (34-20)

4872012 Perham (MN)MinnesotaHeart O'Lakes - NorthAAA10-25-1 (2nd)7-132.11468-56
WINS: #4494 Pelican Rapids (MN) (21-14), #4741 Thief River Falls (MN) (20-19), #5061 Park Rapids (MN) (34-12), #5061 Park Rapids (MN) (51-26), #5717 Esko (MN) (42-8), #6207 Crookston (MN) (35-14), #6207 Crookston (MN) (26-14), #6583 East Grand Forks (MN) (24-6), #8957 Pequot Lakes (MN) (34-0), #10052 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (28-22), LOSSES: #433 Blue Earth (MN) (31-21), #1850 Detroit Lakes (MN) (36-28)

4882012 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA8-27-1 (t 1st)6-232.115.940-55
WINS: #2604 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (17-16), #2740 White Bear Lake (MN) (28-10), #3449 Roseville (MN) (28-14), #3449 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (10-7), #5608 Hastings (MN) (40-6), #7928 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (40-0), #9657 Forest Lake (MN) (61-0), #9657 Forest Lake (MN) (42-21), LOSSES: #656 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (36-21), #1595 Stillwater (MN) (17-14)

4892012 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA7-35-2 (t 2nd)5-232.121.451-51
WINS: #1213 Mahtomedi (MN) (29-22), #2323 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (27-20), #2458 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (24-21), #6016 St. Louis Park (MN) (46-26), #6041 St. Francis (MN) (41-14), #6041 St. Francis (MN) (49-7), #6839 Fridley (MN) (35-34), LOSSES: #531 Spring Lake Park (MN) (20-13), #1651 Bemidji (MN) (31-29), #2029 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (54-14)

4902011 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA9-25-1 (1st)6-132.113.356-52
WINS: #2745 Delano (MN) (29-14), #4187 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (36-18), #5855 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (35-21), #5943 Monticello (MN) (29-8), #5943 Monticello (MN) (31-7), #7666 Buffalo (MN) (30-3), #7940 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (33-0), #8721 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (20-0), #9169 Big Lake (MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #668 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (17-6), #5584 Elk River (MN) (17-14)

4912009 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA7-35-1 (3rd)6-232.11556-43
WINS: #1258 Rogers (MN) (11-6), #2680 Buffalo (MN) (16-6), #3331 Delano (MN) (27-19), #5429 Becker (MN) (14-7), #8218 Big Lake (MN) (35-0), #9545 Monticello (MN) (46-14), #9601 Princeton (MN) (49-21), LOSSES: #1258 Rogers (MN) (28-21), #1379 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (30-10), #4431 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (10-0)

4922006 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-53-1 (t 1st)4-432.126.270-39
WINS: #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (31-28), #2411 Marshfield (WI) (7-3), #2466 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (23-6), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (17-0), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (28-14), LOSSES: #25 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-3), #176 Menominee (MI) (33-6), #404 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-14), #2454 Edina (MN) (17-0), #4747 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (13-6)

4932004 Woodbury (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA7-62-5 (t 5th)6-632.11774-54
WINS: #2241 Hastings (MN) (33-28), #2430 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (31-14), #3785 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (26-13), #6206 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (35-21), #6679 Forest Lake (MN) (13-10), #7953 Grand Rapids (MN) (37-0), #9967 Harding (St. Paul, MN) (46-13), LOSSES: #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (26-7), #1853 White Bear Lake (MN) (13-0), #2241 Hastings (MN) (21-14), #2920 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (13-10), #3688 Roseville (MN) (21-7), #6363 Stillwater (MN) (42-14)

4942016 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAAA8-26-1 (2nd)5-23220.753-49
WINS: #1080 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (30-7), #3186 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (16-14), #5162 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (41-29), #5801 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (55-7), #5845 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (28-7), #5845 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-12), #6753 St. Louis Park (MN) (35-6), #8216 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #539 Spring Lake Park (MN) (57-39), #539 Spring Lake Park (MN) (39-20)

4952012 Detroit Lakes (MN)MinnesotaHeart O'Lakes - NorthAAAA10-16-0 (1st)5-1321355-58
WINS: #1834 Perham (MN) (36-28), #3157 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (29-28), #4741 Thief River Falls (MN) (24-6), #4741 Thief River Falls (MN) (34-8), #4843 Hermantown (MN) (22-7), #5061 Park Rapids (MN) (40-22), #6207 Crookston (MN) (28-20), #6583 East Grand Forks (MN) (28-7), #8957 Pequot Lakes (MN) (21-0), #12264 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (48-0), LOSSES: #2394 Princeton (MN) (34-31)

4962010 Barnesville (MN)MinnesotaNorthern Plains AAA13-17-0 (1st)9-1322.979-64
WINS: #3423 Mahnomen (MN) (24-6), #3823 Goodhue (MN) (49-30), #5207 Browerville (MN) (57-21), #7592 Royalton (MN) (42-0), #7926 Hawley (MN) (42-0), #8576 Frazee (MN) (35-0), #9106 Red Lake County Central/Red Lake Falls (Oklee, MN) (35-8), #9690 Lake Park-Audubon (Lake Park, MN) (45-14), #10542 Lake of the Woods (Baudette, MN) (17-6), #10760 Bagley (MN) (63-14), #11843 Pine River-Backus (Pine River, MN) (62-7), #11919 Parkers Prairie (MN) (2-0), #13417 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (Walker, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #1207 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (19-10)

4972008 Triton (Dodge Center, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAA10-25-1 (2nd)7-2327.360-59
WINS: #2810 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (27-10), #4233 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (28-8), #5917 La Crescent (MN) (44-19), #7763 Pine Island (MN) (52-7), #7917 Cotter (Winona, MN) (55-7), #8138 Goodhue (MN) (35-12), #8418 Byron (MN) (20-0), #10832 Hayfield (MN) (47-7), #10832 Hayfield (MN) (55-14), #11403 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (35-8), LOSSES: #1607 Luverne (MN) (48-42), #2775 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (26-13)

4982004 Hastings (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)8-23214.754-57
WINS: #91 Mullen [J. K.] (Denver, CO) (12-7), #2223 Woodbury (MN) (21-14), #2920 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-7), #3688 Roseville (MN) (14-6), #6206 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (36-29), #6206 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (36-16), #6363 Stillwater (MN) (17-0), #6679 Forest Lake (MN) (37-19), #8868 North (North St. Paul, MN) (31-6), LOSSES: #1853 White Bear Lake (MN) (19-14), #2223 Woodbury (MN) (33-28)

4992003 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA6-36-1 (1st)6-13217.656-37
WINS: #1300 Hutchinson (MN) (30-22), #1779 Farmington (MN) (28-14), #2928 Northfield (MN) (22-21), #3580 Red Wing (MN) (24-21), #5108 New Prague (MN) (36-13), #8011 Shakopee (MN) (40-7), LOSSES: #956 Menomonie (WI) (14-6), #3968 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (19-18), #5294 Prior Lake (MN) (20-13)

5002015 Minneota (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestA14-08-0 (1st)13-031.91.887-59
WINS: #2798 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (35-18), #3731 Goodhue (MN) (27-19), #4288 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (24-14), #5717 Browerville (MN) (41-6), #6187 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (38-14), #7171 Canby (MN) (42-13), #7171 Canby (MN) (33-12), #7713 Wabasso (MN) (37-21), #8384 Adrian (MN) (42-0), #8423 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (42-13), #11103 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (48-12), #12383 Murray County Central (Slayton, MN) (48-7), #13234 Ortonville (MN) (62-0), #13234 Ortonville (MN) (69-22), LOSSES: none

5012011 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA9-35-2 (t 3rd)6-331.91669-53
WINS: #2775 Mahtomedi (MN) (14-12), #2775 Mahtomedi (MN) (42-27), #5022 Faribault (MN) (45-21), #5832 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (23-12), #6058 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (28-7), #6178 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (26-7), #9044 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (27-25), #10051 Richfield (MN) (49-7), #10173 Johnson (St. Paul, MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #668 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (37-35), #1137 South St. Paul (MN) (16-7), #1200 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-14)

5022007 White Bear Lake (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA6-53-4 (t 5th)6-531.920.560-53
WINS: #2026 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (23-22), #3103 Roseville (MN) (39-21), #3959 North (North St. Paul, MN) (35-14), #5138 Forest Lake (MN) (21-14), #7866 Hastings (MN) (27-12), #8598 Eagan (MN) (40-15), LOSSES: #245 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (55-17), #1336 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (28-7), #1336 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (21-14), #3614 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (34-10), #3984 Woodbury (MN) (20-17)

5032012 Hawley (MN)MinnesotaHeart O'Lakes - ClassicAA11-16-0 (1st)6-131.86.959-61
WINS: #2338 Barnesville (MN) (38-34), #3078 Frazee (MN) (39-23), #4494 Pelican Rapids (MN) (20-14), #5061 Park Rapids (MN) (27-6), #7928 Roseau (MN) (50-8), #8419 Warroad (MN) (50-22), #8957 Pequot Lakes (MN) (62-6), #9917 Breckenridge (MN) (41-0), #10052 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (43-28), #12264 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (51-0), #12430 United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] (Menahga, MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #1196 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (35-22)

5042010 Edina (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA4-51-3 (t 3rd)4-431.834.558-34
WINS: #521 Minnetonka (MN) (17-14), #6112 North (North St. Paul, MN) (34-8), #6762 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (47-13), #7111 Chanhassen (MN) (14-3), LOSSES: #31 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (23-7), #139 Eden Prairie (MN) (28-3), #345 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (43-21), #521 Minnetonka (MN) (39-0), #890 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (38-21)

5052010 Cannon Falls (MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA7-34-2 (3rd)5-331.819.346-48
WINS: #2142 La Crescent (MN) (38-25), #3160 Byron (MN) (15-0), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (10-0), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (31-7), #6530 Pine Island (MN) (48-7), #7592 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (42-14), #10093 Lake City (MN) (45-21), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (41-7), #1163 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (28-26), #1186 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (22-21)

5062008 Waconia (MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAAA7-35-2 (3rd)3-231.81461-45
WINS: #2832 Litchfield (MN) (26-17), #3472 Delano (MN) (22-0), #3958 Annandale (MN) (26-7), #7410 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (20-7), #9043 New Ulm (MN) (49-0), #11416 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (41-7), #14414 Edison [Thomas] (Minneapolis, MN) (49-8), LOSSES: #263 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (43-6), #402 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (20-19), #676 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (30-7)

5072007 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-51-3 (4th)3-531.824.959-45
WINS: #1618 Owatonna (MN) (35-14), #4045 Chaska (MN) (38-14), #4825 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (21-17), #10607 North Branch (MN) (49-14), #12333 Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN) (56-9), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (56-14), #582 Edina (MN) (33-26), #860 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-0), #1555 Minnetonka (MN) (35-6), #2180 Rosemount (MN) (31-8)

5082014 Stillwater (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAAA7-35-2 (4th)6-331.718.946-52
WINS: #3983 White Bear Lake (MN) (35-7), #4995 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (56-15), #5983 Roseville (MN) (20-0), #5983 Roseville (MN) (53-20), #6821 Woodbury (MN) (47-20), #7007 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (42-0), #8868 Forest Lake (MN) (43-7), LOSSES: #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (29-13), #679 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (34-20), #2781 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (32-14)

5092013 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA5-54-4 (6th)4-531.731.553-45
WINS: #2020 Blaine (MN) (17-11), #2839 Elk River (MN) (26-7), #3978 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (35-12), #5002 Anoka (MN) (23-0), #6801 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (33-0), LOSSES: #42 Eden Prairie (MN) (49-11), #521 Osseo (MN) (21-6), #737 Maple Grove (MN) (32-13), #2020 Blaine (MN) (42-20), #4258 Coon Rapids (MN) (23-20)

5102008 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers - NorthAAA10-15-0 (1st)2-131.76.952-59
WINS: #429 Caledonia (MN) (28-25), #3354 Chatfield (MN) (17-6), #5145 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (13-12), #5864 Stewartville (MN) (49-0), #7563 St. Charles (MN) (42-0), #7836 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (51-13), #9707 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (47-0), #9909 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (35-22), #10241 Cannon Falls (MN) (52-14), #11849 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (34-6), LOSSES: #1971 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (31-14)

5112014 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA8-45-3 (t 6th)5-131.624.373-55
WINS: #2555 Faribault (MN) (43-19), #3062 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (35-12), #3671 Mahtomedi (MN) (28-11), #3880 Andover (MN) (35-14), #3880 Andover (MN) (25-19), #4681 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (36-0), #5530 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (52-36), #7659 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (26-12), LOSSES: #313 Maple Grove (MN) (40-0), #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (34-33), #1125 Osseo (MN) (47-13), #1577 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (21-14)

5122009 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA6-43-3 (4th)4-431.617.162-40
WINS: #2945 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (22-19), #3901 Byron (MN) (46-14), #6307 Cannon Falls (MN) (35-13), #7492 Stewartville (MN) (41-19), #8630 Pine Island (MN) (50-29), #11621 Lake City (MN) (49-14), LOSSES: #753 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (41-21), #753 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (31-14), #2134 La Crescent (MN) (19-9), #3901 Byron (MN) (10-7)

5132012 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA6-45-2 (t 1st)2-131.524.856-46
WINS: #1994 Chanhassen (MN) (46-14), #2265 Shakopee (MN) (42-34), #2778 New Prague (MN) (48-27), #4561 Highland Park (St. Paul, MN) (28-21), #5473 Northfield (MN) (48-35), #8143 Red Wing (MN) (62-6), LOSSES: #208 Edina (MN) (28-14), #805 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (42-35), #2394 Farmington (MN) (41-28), #2721 Chaska (MN) (51-14)

5142010 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - WestAAA11-24-0 (1st)10-231.54.371-58
WINS: #4654 Grand Rapids (MN) (62-21), #4787 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (44-0), #5148 Johnson (St. Paul, MN) (16-14), #5461 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (42-21), #6530 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (61-20), #6530 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (46-12), #8947 Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis, MN) (58-13), #9185 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (48-40), #12323 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (56-0), #12323 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (47-12), #13241 St. Paul Academy-Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (65-12), LOSSES: #1171 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (35-29), #5119 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (30-27)

5152017 Mankato West (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig Southeast - BlueAAAAA10-24-1 (2nd)7-131.413.151-68
WINS: #3084 Chanhassen (MN) (14-7), #3196 Waconia (MN) (24-14), #4101 Austin (MN) (35-0), #4666 Century (Rochester, MN) (28-0), #7248 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (62-35), #7335 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (38-12), #7609 New Prague (MN) (41-7), #9191 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (41-0), #9645 Faribault (MN) (62-6), #11608 Red Wing (MN) (63-12), LOSSES: #1289 Apple Valley (MN) (41-28), #1399 Winona (MN) (38-13)

5162012 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA6-35-2 (t 2nd)5-231.423.851-43
WINS: #1366 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (35-28), #1558 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (27-21), #3569 Winona (MN) (30-7), #6816 Albert Lea (MN) (48-18), #7084 Century (Rochester, MN) (56-20), #7084 Century (Rochester, MN) (45-12), LOSSES: #279 Owatonna (MN) (30-19), #1558 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (42-20), #2227 Faribault (MN) (14-7)

5172010 Minneota (MN)MinnesotaLittle SiouxA11-26-1 (3rd)11-231.41.680-54
WINS: #4206 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (40-7), #5410 Adrian (MN) (49-12), #7008 Canby (MN) (48-0), #7008 Canby (MN) (54-0), #7926 Barnum (MN) (45-6), #8236 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (41-7), #10780 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (42-0), #11185 Fulda (MN) (69-0), #12323 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (55-7), #12353 Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (Lester Prairie, MN) (62-0), #13016 Ortonville (MN) (65-7), LOSSES: #1207 New Ulm Cathedral (New Ulm, MN) (34-33), #4206 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (28-20)

5182007 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN)MinnesotaClassic SuburbanAAAA9-26-1 (2nd)6-231.4957-55
WINS: #3169 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (43-7), #3479 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (13-6), #3959 North (North St. Paul, MN) (42-27), #4505 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (29-16), #4505 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (14-0), #6875 Richfield (MN) (36-6), #8245 South St. Paul (MN) (42-7), #9460 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (48-13), #12165 St. Paul Academy/Summit/Mounds Park Academy (St. Paul, MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #1415 Mahtomedi (MN) (40-28), #2482 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (42-41)

5192006 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA7-4 4-231.417.265-49
WINS: #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (20-17), #3037 Alexandria (MN) (31-28), #3397 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (34-14), #6234 Bemidji (MN) (47-0), #6234 Bemidji (MN) (49-40), #6291 Willmar (MN) (32-12), #11004 Fergus Falls (MN) (24-7), LOSSES: #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (14-12), #1340 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (28-14), #2411 Brainerd (MN) (26-24), #3160 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (26-21)

5202014 Pierz (MN)MinnesotaCentral MinnesotaAAA11-17-0 (1st)5-131.39.966-60
WINS: #2224 Holdingford (MN) (26-7), #3041 Maple Lake (MN) (28-21), #4305 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (42-28), #5574 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (48-0), #6185 Eden Valley-Watkins (Eden Valley, MN) (21-7), #6908 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted (Howard Lake, MN) (33-0), #7687 Rockford (MN) (27-12), #8848 Mora (MN) (49-0), #9017 Milaca (MN) (38-21), #11527 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (46-0), #12485 Kimball (MN) (62-6), LOSSES: #478 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (25-24)

5212013 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaTri-Metro - EastAAA11-24-0 (1st)5-031.35.781-54
WINS: #1844 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (48-44), #2091 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (38-35), #5451 Proctor (MN) (3-0), #6887 Tomah (WI) (55-13), #7021 Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (59-0), #9163 Columbia Heights (MN) (49-20), #10653 St. Agnes (St. Paul, MN) (40-7), #10839 Concordia Academy (Roseville, MN) (42-7), #11191 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (52-20), #12217 New Life Academy/St. Croix Prep (Woodbury, MN) (47-14), #12652 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (57-7), LOSSES: #1412 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (40-8), #1844 Waseca (MN) (34-28)

5222010 Burnsville (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA4-63-5 (7th)4-631.332.260-45
WINS: #1377 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (26-3), #1597 Eagan (MN) (38-21), #3501 Apple Valley (MN) (22-16), #6387 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-20), LOSSES: #154 Rosemount (MN) (35-6), #154 Rosemount (MN) (42-14), #573 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (21-13), #1008 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (29-21), #2994 Prior Lake (MN) (34-33), #3076 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (40-29)

5232009 Fridley (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA8-27-1 (2nd)5-131.39.241-57
WINS: #1379 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (15-9), #2945 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (42-20), #3060 Spring Lake Park (MN) (12-0), #5966 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (48-20), #7513 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (20-0), #8191 North Branch (MN) (42-16), #10342 Columbia Heights (MN) (41-6), #11244 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (49-14), LOSSES: #1379 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (36-14), #7846 St. Francis (MN) (30-21)

5242005 Minnetonka (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA7-32-2 (3rd)6-331.31847-54
WINS: #3722 Chaska (MN) (41-28), #3940 Moorhead (MN) (38-21), #4334 Eagan (MN) (31-20), #4915 Apple Valley (MN) (35-18), #7252 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (37-0), #8496 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (48-19), #9870 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (58-30), LOSSES: #93 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (35-14), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-6), #1875 Edina (MN) (28-11)

5252003 Crookston (MN)MinnesotaNorthern LakesAAA8-33-2 (t 2nd)7-331.3962-45
WINS: #2843 East Grand Forks (MN) (30-28), #4208 Perham (MN) (21-16), #4729 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (16-14), #5993 Hermantown (MN) (42-24), #6241 Thief River Falls (MN) (14-6), #9228 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (39-19), #11243 Park Rapids (MN) (50-14), #11243 Park Rapids (MN) (26-8), LOSSES: #908 Delano (MN) (28-13), #2843 East Grand Forks (MN) (23-21), #7160 Warroad (MN) (14-12)

5262014 Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (t 4th)2-131.225.857-44
WINS: #2012 Rogers (MN) (42-34), #2607 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (58-45), #2926 Blaine (MN) (42-40), #3062 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (39-14), #3880 Andover (MN) (55-34), #5530 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (42-30), #7470 Coon Rapids (MN) (47-0), LOSSES: #345 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-7), #657 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (38-12), #4610 Anoka (MN) (17-10)

5272010 Northfield (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAA8-36-1 (2nd)6-231.217.259-52
WINS: #4699 Faribault (MN) (34-6), #5071 Winona (MN) (14-0), #5245 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (16-8), #5410 New Prague (MN) (19-9), #6112 Chaska (MN) (25-0), #7111 Chanhassen (MN) (28-6), #8516 Farmington (MN) (21-16), #9759 Red Wing (MN) (42-13), LOSSES: #345 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-21), #750 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (20-0), #1321 Shakopee (MN) (35-7)

5282008 Duluth East (Duluth, MN)MinnesotaNorth CountryAAAA10-15-0 (1st)7-131.22.960-50
WINS: #4681 Fargo North (Fargo, ND) (27-15), #6482 Thief River Falls (MN) (35-14), #7658 Cloquet (MN) (35-0), #7658 Cloquet (MN) (47-14), #7862 Detroit Lakes (MN) (51-8), #9476 Duluth Central (Duluth, MN) (35-7), #9909 Grand Rapids (MN) (40-16), #9909 Grand Rapids (MN) (39-0), #11932 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (47-0), #12046 Crookston (MN) (40-9), LOSSES: #676 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (21-13)

5292004 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA7-25-1 (2nd)4-131.21244-40
WINS: #4607 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (26-8), #5765 Buffalo (MN) (27-7), #6290 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (34-0), #7613 Spring Lake Park (MN) (20-19), #8800 St. Francis (MN) (48-6), #10776 Rogers (MN) (63-0), #11962 Monticello (MN) (42-3), LOSSES: #282 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (26-20), #583 Brainerd (MN) (34-0)

5302017 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouth Central - RedAAAA10-18-0 (1st)5-131.18.155-55
WINS: #2906 Waseca (MN) (41-13), #2906 Waseca (MN) (34-13), #3838 Jordan (MN) (76-34), #6676 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (50-36), #8081 Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN) (55-12), #8368 New Ulm (MN) (73-0), #8604 Belle Plaine (MN) (58-0), #10516 St. Peter (MN) (37-7), #10950 Worthington (MN) (56-0), #13000 Albert Lea (MN) (70-0), LOSSES: #1384 South St. Paul (MN) (42-14)

5312010 La Crescent (MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA5-33-2 (4th)3-331.121.943-37
WINS: #3160 Byron (MN) (39-31), #3823 Goodhue (MN) (37-6), #5806 Stewartville (MN) (43-33), #6530 Cotter (Winona, MN) (49-21), #10093 Lake City (MN) (61-7), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (49-35), #1186 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (28-25), #2020 Cannon Falls (MN) (38-25)

5322006 Brainerd (MN)MinnesotaCentral LakesAAAAA6-34-2 (t 3rd)2-231.118.553-44
WINS: #1340 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (19-15), #2346 Moorhead (MN) (26-24), #3160 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (31-28), #6234 Bemidji (MN) (24-7), #8601 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (54-12), #11004 Fergus Falls (MN) (54-13), LOSSES: #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (23-20), #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (28-7), #3037 Alexandria (MN) (36-33)

5332005 Minnesota Valley Lutheran (New Ulm, MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AAAA9-35-2 (3rd)8-331.18.370-53
WINS: #3465 Pipestone (MN) (28-12), #4780 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (7-6), #4780 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (10-0), #5037 Luverne (MN) (20-0), #5530 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (21-8), #6685 Maple River (Mapleton, MN) (23-3), #10781 New Richland-Hartland-Ellendale-Geneva (New Richland, MN) (30-0), #12387 United South Central (Wells, MN) (26-0), #13253 Madelia/Truman (Madelia, MN) (39-6), LOSSES: #1009 Caledonia (MN) (20-19), #5530 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (13-10), #6285 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran (Waterville, MN) (33-27)

5342017 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaMetro - SouthAAAAAA6-45-1 (2nd)6-43122.339-57
WINS: #3870 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (9-6), #4349 Burnsville (MN) (37-0), #4788 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (28-0), #5731 Farmington (MN) (24-0), #5888 Eagan (MN) (38-7), #6220 East Ridge (Woodbury, MN) (34-6), LOSSES: #358 Minnetonka (MN) (21-7), #1029 Edina (MN) (20-17), #2596 Shakopee (MN) (19-14), #3438 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-27)

5352017 Orono (Long Lake, MN)MinnesotaSuburban - RedAAAA6-52-3 (4th)4-33125.471-40
WINS: #1120 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (19-15), #3196 Waconia (MN) (28-21), #5384 St. Paul Academy/Minnehaha Academy/Blake (Minneapolis, MN) (36-7), #5645 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (52-14), #7248 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (49-21), #10400 Richfield (MN) (46-30), LOSSES: #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (48-7), #437 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (35-14), #1120 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (14-0), #2124 Chaska (MN) (26-22), #3238 St. Louis Park (MN) (16-14)

5362012 Chanhassen (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA6-45-2 (t 1st)5-23125.353-48
WINS: #2394 Farmington (MN) (28-3), #2721 Chaska (MN) (18-7), #2721 Chaska (MN) (20-14), #2778 New Prague (MN) (28-21), #5473 Northfield (MN) (42-27), #8143 Red Wing (MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #279 Owatonna (MN) (21-14), #1366 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-21), #1919 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (46-14), #2265 Shakopee (MN) (24-14)

5372016 Rogers (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - BlueAAAAA6-33-2 (3rd)4-330.926.152-39
WINS: #1692 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (17-14), #3759 St. Francis (MN) (21-0), #4126 Buffalo (MN) (36-0), #5860 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (37-13), #7219 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (38-6), #8439 Princeton (MN) (56-7), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (49-7), #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (23-12), #1287 Monticello (MN) (24-19)

5382014 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN)MinnesotaTri-MetroAAAA10-15-0 (1st)6-130.913.963-51
WINS: #446 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (16-12), #2890 Holy Family Catholic/Southwest Christian (Victoria, MN) (31-29), #3163 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (31-20), #3429 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (35-34), #7322 Columbia Heights (MN) (40-13), #7659 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (35-0), #8169 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (55-0), #8274 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (55-21), #9432 Fridley (MN) (54-28), #10841 Richfield (MN) (54-13), LOSSES: #507 Hutchinson (MN) (45-14)

5392012 Anoka (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAAA3-63-5 (t 8th)1-530.937.549-41
WINS: #977 Andover (MN) (27-20), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (34-12), #5656 Coon Rapids (MN) (42-14), LOSSES: #43 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (43-29), #214 Osseo (MN) (28-7), #575 Maple Grove (MN) (41-28), #765 Blaine (MN) (28-6), #977 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (42-17), #2571 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (41-13)

5402011 Marshall (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAAA9-16-0 (1st)2-130.94.551-49
WINS: #1578 Fairmont (MN) (40-21), #5970 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (44-6), #6789 Luverne (MN) (34-14), #7533 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (49-6), #8385 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (47-7), #8385 Mankato East (Mankato, MN) (67-27), #9169 Worthington (MN) (56-7), #12543 Pipestone (MN) (58-6), #12973 Windom (MN) (63-7), LOSSES: #1566 Hutchinson (MN) (42-28)

5412007 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA6-35-2 (t 3rd)6-330.919.536-55
WINS: #2180 Rosemount (MN) (14-10), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (28-16), #5138 Forest Lake (MN) (49-0), #5861 Burnsville (MN) (38-21), #7571 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (41-14), #8598 Eagan (MN) (41-7), LOSSES: #22 Eden Prairie (MN) (54-14), #2113 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (24-20), #2819 Apple Valley (MN) (20-6)

5422005 Rosemount (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-54-3 (t 6th)5-430.923.959-45
WINS: #2518 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (20-14), #3651 Burnsville (MN) (27-21), #3722 Chaska (MN) (27-20), #4334 Eagan (MN) (13-0), #7227 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (49-26), LOSSES: #262 Eden Prairie (MN) (38-7), #661 Farmington (MN) (42-21), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (28-6), #2098 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (38-19), #5196 Roseville (MN) (33-6)

5432004 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA6-60-06-530.923.166-55
WINS: #1853 White Bear Lake (MN) (25-21), #2920 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (24-14), #3511 Osseo (MN) (10-6), #3688 Roseville (MN) (20-14), #4958 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (21-14), #5128 Coon Rapids (MN) (41-28), LOSSES: #201 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (33-7), #669 Blaine (MN) (26-7), #949 Maple Grove (MN) (35-7), #2223 Woodbury (MN) (31-14), #2897 Andover (MN) (39-6), #3186 Elk River/Rivers Christian Academy (Elk River, MN) (40-21)

5442003 Albany (MN)MinnesotaWest Central NorthAAA8-15-0 (1st)7-130.94.536-41
WINS: #3309 Sauk Centre (MN) (30-28), #4084 Melrose (MN) (22-21), #4208 Perham (MN) (20-17), #5957 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (34-0), #6681 New London-Spicer (New London, MN) (64-29), #9048 St. Cloud Cathedral (St. Cloud, MN) (40-14), #10143 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (64-20), #12175 Paynesville (MN) (53-8), LOSSES: #3309 Sauk Centre (MN) (17-14)

5452003 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers NorthAAA9-15-0 (1st)2-130.93.849-50
WINS: #1191 Goodhue (MN) (24-12), #2700 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN) (30-0), #4915 Caledonia (MN) (14-0), #6558 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (28-0), #6592 Lewiston-Altura (Lewiston, MN) (23-20), #9644 St. Charles (MN) (48-25), #9863 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (44-3), #10160 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (46-6), #10862 Wabasha-Kellogg (Wabasha, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #4915 Caledonia (MN) (10-7)

5462017 Minneota (MN)MinnesotaSouthwest - WestA12-06-0 (1st)12-030.8-2.657-60
WINS: #3156 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (35-22), #5242 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (48-21), #5242 Dawson-Boyd (Dawson, MN) (28-0), #7146 Mahnomen (MN) (34-22), #8103 Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN) (48-14), #9285 Sleepy Eye (MN) (58-7), #10212 Ortonville (MN) (59-20), #11089 Canby (MN) (53-0), #11226 Springfield (MN) (64-7), #11582 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (80-6), #11582 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (39-0), #12579 Lakeview (Cottonwood, MN) (84-7), LOSSES: none

5472006 Edina (MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-42-2 (3rd)2-430.823.552-41
WINS: #2189 Chippewa Falls (WI) (26-0), #2222 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (17-0), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (17-14), #4898 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN) (22-13), #6506 St. Louis Park (MN) (41-0), LOSSES: #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (21-0), #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (7-6), #1284 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (22-21), #2466 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (35-23)

5482005 White Bear Lake (MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA7-35-2 (3rd)7-330.88.645-57
WINS: #412 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (14-6), #3443 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (19-18), #5196 Roseville (MN) (31-13), #6627 Forest Lake (MN) (41-0), #6924 Woodbury (MN) (35-0), #7252 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (41-13), #13863 Arlington (St. Paul, MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #1260 Stillwater (MN) (24-16), #1500 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN) (33-17), #2970 Hastings (MN) (26-16)

5492003 Mounds View (Arden Hills, MN)MinnesotaSuburban EastAAAAA7-44-3 (t 3rd)7-430.89.655-51
WINS: #1292 Hastings (MN) (34-19), #3098 White Bear Lake (MN) (14-3), #5088 Woodbury (MN) (27-14), #6057 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (34-9), #6841 Roseville (MN) (27-0), #9048 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (32-21), #12553 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (50-16), LOSSES: #1292 Hastings (MN) (28-27), #2057 Stillwater (MN) (35-6), #3098 White Bear Lake (MN) (20-19), #8314 Forest Lake (MN) (19-15)

5502012 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA8-35-2 (t 2nd)4-230.718.854-54
WINS: #1834 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (54-14), #4214 St. Anthony Village (Minneapolis, MN) (42-21), #5134 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (38-21), #6016 St. Louis Park (MN) (36-6), #6041 St. Francis (MN) (34-22), #6274 North Branch (MN) (60-28), #6839 Fridley (MN) (48-26), #8924 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (49-0), LOSSES: #531 Spring Lake Park (MN) (32-16), #702 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (28-0), #2323 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (49-42)

5512010 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA8-35-2 (2nd)6-330.717.959-52
WINS: #3851 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (20-10), #3851 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (21-0), #5119 Fridley (MN) (30-14), #5721 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (17-0), #6218 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (14-7), #7592 Richfield (MN) (21-14), #8947 St. Louis Park (MN) (21-10), #9562 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (53-0), LOSSES: #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (32-6), #102 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (35-3), #4148 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (20-7)

5522006 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA6-61-3 (t 4th)4-530.722.169-53
WINS: #2454 Edina (MN) (35-23), #2914 Kingsford (MI) (26-14), #2940 Osseo (MN) (14-7), #4612 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (17-7), #4747 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (27-7), #6903 North Branch (MN) (21-20), LOSSES: #346 Burnsville (MN) (22-0), #740 Menomonie (WI) (44-13), #1064 Minnetonka (MN) (35-26), #1167 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (41-14), #2222 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (23-6), #4612 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (32-20)

5532005 Mayo (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaBig 9AAAAA8-18-0 (1st)3-130.75.634-52
WINS: #1747 Century (Rochester, MN) (19-15), #5343 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (28-3), #5391 Faribault (MN) (42-0), #7849 Owatonna (MN) (42-14), #7992 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (40-12), #9510 Austin (MN) (33-0), #10330 Albert Lea (MN) (33-13), #12411 Winona (MN) (59-0), LOSSES: #2486 Rosemount (MN) (20-14)

5542004 Mankato East (Mankato, MN)MinnesotaBig NineAAAA7-35-2 (t 3rd)5-230.71652-48
WINS: #3990 Owatonna (MN) (38-28), #4042 Austin (MN) (24-13), #4755 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (28-19), #4755 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (7-0), #6385 Mayo (Rochester, MN) (35-7), #7443 Marshall (MN) (48-6), #9548 Albert Lea (MN) (38-18), LOSSES: #519 Northfield (MN) (36-8), #1151 Marshall [John] (Rochester, MN) (22-13), #1659 Faribault (MN) (38-15)

5552009 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN)MinnesotaGreat Polar - WhiteAA13-15-0 (1st)11-130.6-1.480-67
WINS: #2734 Luverne (MN) (27-21), #4555 Hawley (MN) (41-35), #7362 Rush City (MN) (42-24), #7362 Rush City (MN) (24-22), #8816 Greenway/Nashwauk-Keewatin (Coleraine, MN) (41-26), #9320 Pine City (MN) (40-18), #10777 Braham (MN) (54-22), #10777 Braham (MN) (40-0), #11437 Deer River (MN) (39-6), #12220 Esko (MN) (49-14), #12512 Two Harbors (MN) (63-19), #12512 Marshall (Duluth, MN) (57-0), #13807 Hinckley-Finlayson (Hinckley, MN) (54-0), LOSSES: #951 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (33-22)

5562007 Washburn (Minneapolis, MN)MinnesotaMinneapolis CityAAAA9-36-0 (1st)4-230.611.170-48
WINS: #2343 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (42-41), #3169 Simley (Inver Grove Heights, MN) (21-0), #6758 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (27-12), #6875 Richfield (MN) (27-18), #7499 Roosevelt (Minneapolis, MN) (35-20), #9541 Minneapolis South/Minnesota Transitions Tech & Communications Arts (Minneapolis, MN) (21-20), #10774 Minneapolis North (Minneapolis, MN) (40-8), #11344 Edison [Thomas] (Minneapolis, MN) (48-14), #12333 Henry [Patrick] (Minneapolis, MN) (55-0), LOSSES: #582 Edina (MN) (21-2), #951 Waconia (MN) (28-0), #4405 Como Park (St. Paul, MN) (42-35)

5572003 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAA8-24-1 (2nd)5-130.610.150-42
WINS: #2797 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (19-6), #4624 Pipestone (MN) (12-7), #4624 Pipestone (MN) (27-20), #8436 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (14-7), #8577 Luverne (MN) (49-23), #8577 Luverne (MN) (33-30), #8843 Worthington (MN) (21-12), #9347 Marshall (MN) (46-7), LOSSES: #908 Delano (MN) (40-15), #4874 Windom (MN) (18-12)

5582007 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA9-35-1 (t 1st)8-230.59.668-56
WINS: #3210 La Crescent (MN) (24-17), #3210 La Crescent (MN) (21-6), #5214 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (42-14), #5546 Byron (MN) (21-7), #6188 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (48-27), #8519 Lake City (MN) (32-13), #9958 Pine Island (MN) (43-20), #10508 Cannon Falls (MN) (21-0), #10508 Cannon Falls (MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #834 Goodhue (MN) (28-26), #1874 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-16), #5627 Stewartville (MN) (17-15)

5592007 Blooming Prairie (MN)MinnesotaGopher Valley AA10-17-0 (1st)7-130.53.254-47
WINS: #3893 Loyola (Mankato, MN) (46-14), Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Janesville, MN) (72-27), #5966 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (30-0), #6210 Le Center (MN) (28-15), #8031 Medford/El Shaddai (Medford, MN) (14-0), #10197 Randolph (MN) (50-25), #10551 St. Clair (MN) (60-6), #11082 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (Lake Crystal, MN) (40-7), #12181 Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (Lester Prairie, MN) (42-6), #12559 Concordia Academy/New Life Academy (Bloomington, MN) (76-0), LOSSES: #834 Goodhue (MN) (43-22)

5602003 Kingsland (Spring Valley, MN)MinnesotaThree Rivers SouthAA10-34-1 (2nd)7-130.5876-53
WINS: #3265 Norwood-Young America (MN) (16-9), #4915 Caledonia (MN) (28-19), #6558 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown/Cannon Valley Lutheran (Waterville, MN) (63-16), #6558 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (37-12), #6558 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (30-20), #8843 Chatfield (MN) (26-0), #8843 Chatfield (MN) (42-20), #9048 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (46-14), #9863 Fillmore Central (Harmony, MN) (23-0), #10052 Southland (Adams, MN) (50-14), LOSSES: #488 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (51-14), #2622 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (30-0), #3402 Rushford-Peterson (Rushford, MN) (21-14)

5612015 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN)MinnesotaMidwestAA11-18-0 (1st)11-130.46.579-48
WINS: #3446 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (22-0), #5374 Breckenridge (MN) (20-0), #5374 Breckenridge (MN) (33-8), #6553 United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] (Menahga, MN) (45-7), #7583 Barnesville (MN) (35-14), #8288 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (65-6), #8288 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (41-0), #9832 Frazee (MN) (50-6), #10507 Osakis (MN) (57-0), #12194 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle (Long Prairie, MN) (72-6), #13946 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (64-12), LOSSES: #336 Caledonia (MN) (43-6)

5622014 Chanhassen (MN)MinnesotaMetro - WestAAAAA7-35-1 (t 1st)4-230.420.459-43
WINS: #1994 South St. Paul (MN) (27-13), #3163 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (28-27), #3177 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (24-7), #4379 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (34-30), #5084 New Prague (MN) (42-0), #10841 Richfield (MN) (49-7), #11195 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (60-35), LOSSES: #254 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (38-35), #2048 Hudson (WI) (36-0), #2583 Chaska (MN) (27-13)

5632011 Eagan (MN)MinnesotaSouth SuburbanAAAAA6-54-3 (5th)6-530.415.361-52
WINS: #3084 Rosemount (MN) (28-7), #5064 Woodbury (MN) (63-29), #6110 Burnsville (MN) (31-0), #8462 Apple Valley (MN) (41-0), #8990 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (55-7), #12960 Minneapolis South (Minneapolis, MN) (50-0), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (28-7), #590 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (31-12), #1566 Prior Lake (MN) (21-14), #1578 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (35-21), #3544 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (36-35)

5642007 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAA8-36-1 (1st)7-230.411.758-54
WINS: #3599 Becker (MN) (14-7), #3599 Becker (MN) (19-0), #3984 Buffalo (MN) (41-24), #4801 Rogers (MN) (39-20), #6625 Princeton (MN) (46-14), #6625 Princeton (MN) (42-20), #9839 Big Lake (MN) (46-6), #10055 Monticello (MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #2060 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (46-37), #3499 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (48-22), #4728 New Prague (MN) (29-15)

5652004 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN)MinnesotaClassic LakeAAAAA5-35-1 (t 1st)4-330.424.243-42
WINS: #51 Minnetonka (MN) (14-13), #3028 Hopkins (Minnetonka, MN) (24-21), #3402 Edina (MN) (24-14), #3635 St. Louis Park (MN) (34-19), #9696 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (41-6), LOSSES: #251 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (25-3), #832 Cretin-Derham Hall (St. Paul, MN) (42-22), #3511 Osseo (MN) (14-13)

5662013 Waseca (MN)MinnesotaSouth CentralAAAA9-15-0 (1st)4-130.311.660-43
WINS: #1708 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (34-28), #3535 Fairmont (MN) (43-27), #4356 Fridley (MN) (34-21), #6842 Marshall (MN) (33-6), #6972 Blue Earth (MN) (30-18), #7826 St. Peter (MN) (48-24), #9292 Little Falls (MN) (41-13), #12133 St. James (MN) (42-0), #12426 New Ulm (MN) (42-6), LOSSES: #256 Hutchinson (MN) (40-13)

5672013 New London-Spicer (New London, MN)MinnesotaWright County - WestAAA10-33-1 (2nd)6-330.312.969-67
WINS: #2033 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (36-16), #4586 Annandale (MN) (66-46), #4586 Annandale (MN) (42-38), #4622 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (Glyndon, MN) (56-30), #6376 Dassel-Cokato (Cokato, MN) (50-14), #6915 Waconia (MN) (47-7), #7688 Litchfield (MN) (57-8), #7688 Litchfield (MN) (39-18), #8026 Holy Family Catholic (Victoria, MN) (50-7), #8661 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (56-0), LOSSES: #1708 St. Croix Lutheran (West St. Paul, MN) (48-44), #2091 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (42-25), #7826 St. Peter (MN) (33-16)

5682005 Spring Lake Park (MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA9-27-1 (t 1st)6-230.38.456-54
WINS: #4078 Fridley (MN) (21-6), #4078 Fridley (MN) (16-14), #6218 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (35-0), #6493 St. Francis (MN) (47-6), #7139 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (34-7), #8270 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (42-7), #9598 North Branch (MN) (35-0), #9598 North Branch (MN) (42-21), #10781 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (63-14), LOSSES: #1388 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (22-0), #1388 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (21-0)

5692017 Cloquet (MN)MinnesotaNortheast - RedAAAA11-07-0 (1st)8-030.23.155-55
WINS: #3187 Becker (MN) (36-21), #4988 Proctor (MN) (22-6), #5082 North Branch (MN) (32-28), #5082 North Branch (MN) (46-26), #5637 Esko (MN) (55-20), #7318 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (20-0), #8818 Grand Rapids (MN) (49-28), #9650 Hermantown (MN) (43-7), #9650 Hermantown (MN) (42-6), #11555 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (42-0), #11586 Hibbing (MN) (42-7), LOSSES: none

5702015 North (North St. Paul, MN)MinnesotaEast MetroAAAAA8-36-2 (t 7th)7-230.222.167-51
WINS: #2781 St. Paul Central (St. Paul, MN) (33-8), #2828 Park (Cottage Grove, MN) (21-16), #3875 Mahtomedi (MN) (14-9), #3875 Mahtomedi (MN) (16-10), #4244 Hastings (MN) (34-28), #6649 Sibley [Henry] (Mendota Heights, MN) (20-7), #7102 Tartan (Oakdale, MN) (45-29), #8930 Hill-Murray (Maplewood, MN) (9-0), LOSSES: #756 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (35-14), #756 St. Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights, MN) (7-0), #1157 South St. Paul (MN) (35-14)

5712011 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA6-6 4-330.222.285-42
WINS: #2465 Brainerd (MN) (17-7), #2465 Brainerd (MN) (24-20), #4658 Fergus Falls (MN) (28-21), #5297 Willmar (MN) (56-35), #5584 Elk River (MN) (40-11), #8385 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (50-30), LOSSES: #88 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (49-14), #668 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (35-28), #696 Bemidji (MN) (40-13), #4126 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (17-10), #4187 Alexandria (MN) (30-24), #5584 Elk River (MN) (31-29)

5722011 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA7-34-2 (t 2nd)5-330.213.758-40
WINS: #3464 Stewartville (MN) (34-14), #4344 Byron (MN) (21-12), #5407 Lake City (MN) (41-7), #5407 Lake City (MN) (21-18), #5771 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (37-14), #6891 La Crescent (MN) (52-13), #10762 Pine Island (MN) (48-6), LOSSES: #1111 Plainview-Elgin-Millville (Elgin, MN) (26-20), #4032 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (24-21), #6228 Cannon Falls (MN) (31-28)

5732010 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - GoldAA7-45-1 (2nd)6-230.218.768-50
WINS: #3823 Goodhue (MN) (32-14), #5933 Dover-Eyota (Eyota, MN) (34-15), #6530 Pine Island (MN) (30-0), #6530 Cotter (Winona, MN) (26-13), #6530 Pine Island (MN) (24-6), #7592 Kenyon-Wanamingo (Kenyon, MN) (27-7), #9185 Hayfield (MN) (27-6), LOSSES: #105 Lourdes (Rochester, MN) (24-0), #333 Caledonia (MN) (17-0), #897 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (21-19), #3160 Byron (MN) (28-6)

5742010 Otter Tail Central co-op [Battle Lake/Henning] (Battle Lake, MN)MinnesotaPrairie - NorthAA12-14-0 (1st)6-130.2568-61
WINS: #3561 Pierz (MN) (17-6), #4013 Breckenridge (MN) (35-7), #5954 Pelican Rapids (MN) (21-6), #6841 Upsala/Swanville (Upsala, MN) (36-8), #7592 Royalton (MN) (35-0), #8792 Pillager (MN) (42-13), #9690 Osakis (MN) (35-13), #10339 West Central Area (Barrett, MN) (12-0), #11238 United North Central co-op [Menahga/Sebeka] (Menahga, MN) (40-14), #11919 Parkers Prairie (MN) (33-6), #12323 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (35-6), #12845 New York Mills (MN) (50-20), LOSSES: #333 Caledonia (MN) (55-7)

5752009 Andover (MN)MinnesotaNorthwest SuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (3rd)6-330.214.751-46
WINS: #1618 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (34-21), #3462 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (19-18), #4325 Osseo (MN) (41-31), #6613 Maple Grove (MN) (28-14), #6836 Coon Rapids (MN) (49-20), #7846 St. Francis (MN) (42-14), #8734 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN) (49-6), LOSSES: #1618 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (20-14), #1764 Blaine (MN) (33-13), #4039 Anoka (MN) (19-7)

5762016 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA5-54-2 (5th)4-530.127.958-45
WINS: #1692 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (24-8), #4618 Willmar (MN) (49-7), #6118 Bemidji (MN) (42-14), #6118 Bemidji (MN) (48-0), #6553 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (39-14), LOSSES: #52 Elk River (MN) (35-14), #481 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (16-6), #643 Alexandria (MN) (37-30), #643 Alexandria (MN) (36-14), #3488 Brainerd (MN) (27-22)

5772015 Elk River (MN)MinnesotaNorth CentralAAAAA5-54-4 (t 10th)4-530.127.668-36
WINS: #4267 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (41-14), #4427 Brainerd (MN) (51-28), #5660 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (62-0), #6140 Buffalo (MN) (67-29), #7063 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (59-7), LOSSES: #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (35-12), #268 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (37-12), #557 Moorhead (MN) (33-14), #957 Rogers (MN) (19-13), #2185 St. Francis (MN) (43-22)

5782012 Sibley East (Arlington, MN)MinnesotaMinnesota RiverAA9-26-1 (t 1st)4-230.114.662-54
WINS: #2844 Tri-City United [Montgomery-Lonsdale/Le Center] (Montgomery, MN) (15-12), #3125 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Waterville, MN) (21-15), #4494 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (28-15), #6558 Jordan (MN) (56-7), #7579 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (41-0), #7579 Le Sueur-Henderson (Le Sueur, MN) (35-13), #7689 Belle Plaine/Holy Family Academy (Belle Plaine, MN) (49-18), #8820 Norwood-Young America (MN) (29-19), #10028 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (34-8), LOSSES: #336 Caledonia (MN) (27-6), #3026 Mayer Lutheran (Mayer, MN) (43-14)

5792006 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthern Minnesota AllianceAA10-44-3 (6th)6-130.112.880-52
WINS: #3252 Cotter (Winona, MN) (33-27), #3700 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (27-6), #4401 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (33-27), #4924 Fairmont (MN) (14-6), Sioux Valley-Round Lake-Brewster/Southwest Star Concept (Round Lake, MN) (60-0), #7252 Pipestone (MN) (10-7), #7721 St. James (MN) (22-18), #8038 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (34-6), #8674 Worthington (MN) (32-7), #12774 Mound-Westonka (Mound, MN) (34-0), LOSSES: #412 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (70-21), #1730 Marshall (MN) (35-0), #2566 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (48-28), #7045 New Ulm (MN) (24-6)

5802006 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN)MinnesotaSouthern Minnesota AllianceAAA9-27-1 (2nd)5-230.18.158-52
WINS: #2566 Luverne (MN) (48-28), #3328 Blue Earth (MN) (39-12), #4829 Waseca (MN) (20-3), #4924 Fairmont (MN) (43-14), #7045 New Ulm (MN) (19-8), #8674 Windom (MN) (28-14), #8674 Worthington (MN) (23-8), #8973 Montevideo (MN) (54-22), #8997 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (31-13), LOSSES: #3328 Blue Earth (MN) (24-21), #4924 Fairmont (MN) (33-22)

5812012 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN)MinnesotaWest CentralA9-36-2 (3rd)3-13013.974-53
WINS: #4382 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (29-0), #4470 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa (Belgrade, MN) (6-0), #4675 St. Clair (MN) (38-20), #4785 Benson (MN) (27-0), #5134 Paynesville (MN) (18-14), #6971 Lac qui Parle Valley (Madison, MN) (40-13), #8359 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg (Kerkhoven, MN) (54-14), #8419 Sauk Centre (MN) (60-7), #12146 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (45-6), LOSSES: #865 B O L D (Olivia, MN) (34-0), #958 Mahnomen (MN) (26-20), #1756 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (Morris, MN) (27-20)

5822009 Buffalo (MN)MinnesotaMississippi 8AAAAA8-26-1 (t 1st)3-13011.942-54
WINS: #4325 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (14-9), #4431 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN) (12-10), #5429 Becker (MN) (48-19), #5868 Zimmerman (MN) (30-14), #7513 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (42-21), #8218 Big Lake (MN) (42-7), #9545 Monticello (MN) (28-0), #9601 Princeton (MN) (34-27), LOSSES: #1467 Brainerd (MN) (33-20), #2316 St. Michael-Albertville (Albertville, MN) (16-6)

5832003 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAAA9-15-0 (1st)5-1304.644-44
WINS: #4624 Fergus Falls (MN) (16-13), #4624 Pipestone (MN) (28-14), #4874 Windom (MN) (27-6), #5957 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (28-0), #8577 Luverne (MN) (30-6), #8843 Worthington (MN) (28-14), #9048 Blue Earth (MN) (20-6), #9347 Marshall (MN) (27-7), #9863 Montevideo (MN) (47-14), LOSSES: #2677 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (19-6)

5842015 Park Center (Brooklyn Park, MN)MinnesotaSuburbanAAAAA8-36-2 (t 3rd)6-229.914.951-57
WINS: #2278 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (48-37), #2278 Robbinsdale Cooper (New Hope, MN) (21-16), #3255 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN) (41-0), #6930 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (21-7), #7325 DeLaSalle (Minneapolis, MN) (35-7), #9091 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (21-9), #10285 St. Louis Park (MN) (49-21), #12315 Minneapolis Southwest (Minneapolis, MN) (64-2), LOSSES: #672 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-22), #672 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-7), #1521 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (44-26)

5852015 Chaska (MN)MinnesotaSuburbanAAAAA7-36-2 (t 3rd)5-229.917.454-46
WINS: #4406 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (35-0), #5194 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (35-18), #6254 Chanhassen (MN) (30-13), #6254 Chanhassen (MN) (35-0), #7937 Richfield (MN) (37-0), #8685 Waconia (MN) (35-3), #9091 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (42-10), LOSSES: #672 Spring Lake Park (MN) (28-21), #793 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (27-13), #800 Mankato West (Mankato, MN) (27-17)

5862008 Apple Valley (MN)MinnesotaLakeAAAAA5-54-3 (t 5th)5-529.928.566-42
WINS: #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (13-7), #2988 Eagan (MN) (21-7), #4233 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (31-21), #4935 Prior Lake (MN) (35-13), #5213 Kennedy [John F.] (Bloomington, MN) (28-18), LOSSES: #32 Wayzata (Plymouth, MN) (44-14), #363 Rosemount (MN) (24-7), #942 Lakeville South (Lakeville, MN) (28-8), #1149 Eastview (Apple Valley, MN) (35-0), #1361 Lakeville North (Lakeville, MN) (46-13)

5872003 Cambridge-Isanti (Cambridge, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAAA6-45-2 (2nd)5-229.916.957-41
WINS: #3241 Brainerd (MN) (21-14), #5019 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (21-9), #6057 Irondale (New Brighton, MN) (28-14), #6965 Buffalo (MN) (42-7), #9748 Monticello (MN) (54-6), #11084 St. Francis (MN) (36-0), LOSSES: #324 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (29-23), #514 Robbinsdale Armstrong (Plymouth, MN) (26-20), #1011 Moorhead (MN) (47-12), #3748 Spring Lake Park (MN) (21-7)

5882016 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN)MinnesotaNorth Central - RedAAAAA6-45-2 (t 3rd)5-429.824.554-46
WINS: #2417 Rocori (Cold Spring, MN) (40-13), #3488 Brainerd (MN) (35-0), #3488 Brainerd (MN) (35-7), #6118 Bemidji (MN) (21-0), #6553 Apollo (St. Cloud, MN) (42-21), #6934 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (21-7), LOSSES: #643 Alexandria (MN) (40-32), #1185 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (28-7), #1557 Rogers (MN) (17-14), #1651 Moorhead (MN) (24-8)

5892012 Moorhead (MN)MinnesotaFreelanceAAAAA10-1 8-129.811.844-67
WINS: #1651 Bemidji (MN) (34-30), #3610 Sartell-St. Stephen (Sartell, MN) (35-21), #4785 Fergus Falls (MN) (40-20), #5134 Buffalo (MN) (19-15), #6392 Alexandria (MN) (48-14), #6392 Alexandria (MN) (25-15), #7278 St. Cloud Tech (St. Cloud, MN) (48-40), #8419 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (41-20), #9003 Grand Rapids (MN) (41-21), #10877 Denfeld (Duluth, MN) (35-0), LOSSES: #1651 Bemidji (MN) (35-14)

5902007 Dassel/Cokato/Rokala HomeSchool (Cokato, MN)MinnesotaWright CountyAAA6-54-3 (4th)5-329.819.676-42
WINS: #3462 Litchfield (MN) (42-14), #4594 Montevideo (MN) (21-7), #7174 Delano (MN) (24-20), #7238 Watertown-Mayer (Watertown, MN) (40-15), #7711 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (34-8), #8992 Annandale (MN) (27-7), LOSSES: #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (27-6), #240 Glencoe-Silver Lake (Glencoe, MN) (41-20), #951 Waconia (MN) (38-13), #1278 Orono (Long Lake, MN) (42-15), #3084 Foley (MN) (18-13)

5912006 Lourdes (Rochester, MN)MinnesotaHiawatha Valley - BlueAAA10-34-1 (2nd)9-229.812.978-57
WINS: #2996 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (17-14), #3328 Blue Earth (MN) (36-29), #5632 Byron (MN) (30-27), #5632 Byron (MN) (33-14), #6815 Lake City (MN) (29-7), #7306 Stewartville (MN) (35-20), #7306 Stewartville (MN) (31-10), #7756 Zumbrota-Mazeppa (Zumbrota, MN) (16-7), #10181 Cannon Falls (MN) (27-0), #11004 Pine Island (MN) (27-8), LOSSES: #412 Triton (Dodge Center, MN) (50-13), #906 Becker (MN) (42-14), #2996 Kasson-Mantorville (Kasson, MN) (32-22)

5922003 East Grand Forks (MN)MinnesotaNorthern LakesAAA9-25-0 (1st)8-129.84.350-51
WINS: #2556 Crookston (MN) (23-21), #4729 Staples-Motley (Staples, MN) (32-22), #5164 Roseau (MN) (36-6), #6241 Thief River Falls (MN) (47-26), #7160 Warroad (MN) (42-14), #7160 Warroad (MN) (26-21), #9228 Wadena-Deer Creek (Wadena, MN) (21-0), #11243 Park Rapids (MN) (26-6), #12650 Pelican Rapids (MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #2459 Grand Forks Central (Grand Forks, ND) (34-7), #2556 Crookston (MN) (30-28)

5932003 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN)MinnesotaRum RiverAAAA8-25-1 (t 1st)6-129.811.153-42
WINS: #2872 Princeton (MN) (26-14), #5837 North Branch (MN) (21-17), #5837 North Branch (MN) (28-7), #6057 Big Lake (MN) (27-14), #6438 Milaca/Faith Christian (Foreston, MN) (28-21), #7160 Andover (MN) (42-28), #7160 Andover (MN) (37-21), #10701 Pine City (MN) (18-0), LOSSES: #324 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (47-13), #6483 Foley (MN) (42-26)

5942014 B O L D (Olivia, MN)MinnesotaWest CentralAA12-27-1 (2nd)9-229.7778-65
WINS: #2926 Caledonia (MN) (21-0), #2964 Hawley (MN) (21-9), #3094 Paynesville (MN) (34-8), #5860 Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta (Morris, MN) (32-13), #6933 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (42-6), #6933 Minnewaska Area (Glenwood, MN) (41-12), #7040 Montevideo (MN) (35-8), #9638 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (48-21), #10271 Sauk Centre (MN) (28-7), #11712 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (47-8), #12240 Benson (MN) (44-0), #12240 Benson (MN) (54-13), LOSSES: #2224 Holdingford (MN) (20-18), #3094 Paynesville (MN) (32-13)

5952009 Luverne (MN)MinnesotaSouthwestAA10-34-2 (t 2nd)7-229.78.577-57
WINS: #3380 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (21-17), #4952 Pipestone (MN) (17-14), #4952 Pipestone (MN) (21-0), #6355 Harrisburg (SD) (23-7), #6920 Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop (Winthrop, MN) (27-0), #7661 Redwood Valley (Redwood Falls, MN) (28-7), #8010 Windom (MN) (46-0), #8816 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (48-14), #8816 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (41-0), #9304 Worthington (MN) (30-14), LOSSES: #2582 Moose Lake/Willow River (Moose Lake, MN) (27-21), #3380 Jackson County Central (Jackson, MN) (20-7), #6584 Marshall (MN) (21-12)

5962005 Prior Lake (MN)MinnesotaMissotaAAAAA5-44-3 (t 3rd)1-229.721.357-41
WINS: #1915 New Prague (MN) (23-16), #4573 Northfield (MN) (21-19), #5360 Buffalo (MN) (35-20), #7498 Red Wing (MN) (21-0), #8696 Shakopee (MN) (41-27), LOSSES: #661 Farmington (MN) (25-14), #968 Jefferson [Thomas] (Bloomington, MN) (24-7), #1066 Hutchinson (MN) (24-14), #1999 Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield, MN) (8-7)

5972003 B O L D (Olivia, MN)Minnesota212AA9-15-0 (1st)8-129.72.646-41
WINS: #4874 Windom (MN) (17-14), #5461 MACCRAY (Clara City, MN) (21-6), #5693 Martin County West (Sherburn, MN) (14-0), #8415 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (Grove City, MN) (27-3), #8436 Yellow Medicine East (Granite Falls, MN) (14-6), #9048 Blue Earth (MN) (27-0), #11332 Tracy-Milroy-Balaton (Tracy, MN) (28-7), #11815 Renville County West (Renville, MN) (22-0), #12782 St. James (MN) (28-0), LOSSES: #488 Breck (Minneapolis, MN) (23-7)

5982003 Princeton (MN)MinnesotaRum RiverAAAA8-24-1 (3rd)5-229.72.446-47
WINS: #5666 Duluth East (Duluth, MN) (35-14), #5837 North Branch (MN) (37-10), #6057 Big Lake (MN) (16-0), #6057 Big Lake (MN) (35-19), #6438 Milaca/Faith Christian (Foreston, MN) (40-15), #8795 Mora (MN) (39-0), #12498 Rogers (MN) (59-9), #13176 Cloquet (MN) (34-6), LOSSES: #1996 Sauk Rapids-Rice (Sauk Rapids, MN) (29-25), #2843 Chisago Lakes Area (Lindstrom, MN) (26-14)

5992015 Andover (MN)MinnesotaWest MetroAAAAA6-54-4 (t 7th)2-129.624.963-49
WINS: #2185 St. Francis (MN) (21-14), #2952 Blaine (MN) (35-34), #3588 Centennial (Circle Pines, MN) (21-14), #3684 Champlin Park (Champlin, MN) (33-27), #7292 Coon Rapids (MN) (37-26), #7325 Grand Rapids (MN) (48-7), LOSSES: #437 Osseo (MN) (42-28), #557 Moorhead (MN) (47-44), #614 Totino-Grace (Fridley, MN) (34-24), #2001 Edina (MN) (28-15), #4639 Anoka (MN) (27-20)

6002007 Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, MN)MinnesotaNorth SuburbanAAAA7-3