DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Dowling (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 24A64-324-164-363-318-255-358.529.1448-278
2Valley (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 44A48-1124-148-1148-116-939-1146.627.2400-232
3Pella (IA)Iowa3A District 63A63-332-063-362-38-245-346.321.2416-279
4Regina (Iowa City, IA)Iowa1A District 41A61-732-061-754-22-533-740.913.3460-263
5Xavier (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa3A District 33A54-830-254-849-63-534-840.619.8375-281
6Waukee (IA)Iowa4A District 14A43-1424-143-1443-145-1132-1439.626.4352-249
7West Lyon (Inwood, IA)Iowa1A District 11A50-1029-450-1042-81-429-1033.115.8372-263
8Bishop Heelan Catholic (Sioux City, IA)Iowa3A District 13A47-1026-547-1038-92-236-1032.918.3330-254
9Ankeny Centennial (Ankeny, IA)Iowa4A District 24A41-1522-341-1541-153-1029-1532.623.3328-253
10Solon (IA)Iowa3A District 53A46-1227-346-1237-91-627-1232.116.7360-250
11Johnston (IA)Iowa4A District 14A35-1920-535-1935-190-1126-1931.626.4341-226
11Dallas Center-Grimes (Dallas Center, IA)Iowa3A District 23A44-1128-344-1143-111-629-1131.617.4313-252
13Rock Valley/Boyden-Hull (Rock Valley, IA)Iowa2A District 12A45-1327-545-1337-91-232-132916.2355-251
14Southeast Polk (Pleasant Hill, IA)Iowa4A District 44A30-2320-530-2330-231-1522-2328.625.8358-208
15Bettendorf (IA)Iowa4A District 74A20-511-220-518-50-211-528.112.8150-108
16North Fayette Valley (West Union, IA)Iowa2A District 42A46-1424-846-1439-111-226-132814352-274
17Iowa City West (Iowa City, IA)Iowa4A District 84A42-1820-442-1842-180-725-1827.617376-260
18Webster City (IA)Iowa3A District 23A43-1325-643-1336-120-425-1327.517.3309-260
19Waukon (IA)Iowa2A District 42A43-1423-943-1434-120-225-142712.4330-266
20Lewis Central (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 34A36-1718-836-1731-132-521-1726.318281-253
21Urbandale (IA)Iowa4A District 34A30-2020-530-2030-200-1118-2025.922.2307-215
22West Delaware (Manchester, IA)Iowa3A District 43A47-10 (46-11 on the field)28-447-1045-90-226-1025.712.3292-281
23Carroll (IA)Iowa3A District 73A39-1526-639-1535-140-525-1525.617312-241
24Spirit Lake (IA)Iowa3A District 13A44-1124-744-1136-101-123-1125.211276-274
25Ankeny (IA)Iowa4A District 34A32-2021-432-2032-200-1020-2025.120.8297-241
26Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Reinbeck, IA)IowaA District 5A55-929-255-949-50-018-823.81.9391-279
26Harlan (IA)Iowa3A District 73A35-1723-935-1732-140-223-1723.816.9281-244
28Waverly-Shell Rock (Waverly, IA)Iowa3A District 33A36-1723-936-1727-150-619-1723.716.5290-243
28Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Sergeant Bluff, IA)Iowa3A District 13A40-1423-840-1429-120-424-1423.715.8282-255
30Dike-New Hartford (Dike, IA)Iowa2A District 32A45-1328-345-1337-80-121-1323.510.5387-223
30Washington [George] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 54A44-1422-444-1444-141-527-1423.515.3348-260
30Washington (IA)Iowa3A District 53A41-1424-641-1434-140-516-1423.510.2304-258
33Decorah-North Winneshiek (Decorah, IA)Iowa3A District 33A34-1821-1134-1830-140-619-1823.317302-230
33Van Meter (IA)Iowa1A District 61A54-831-154-848-80-220-823.34.3364-268
35Norwalk (IA)Iowa3A District 63A38-1723-938-1736-160-624-1623.215.2323-242
36Western Christian (Hull, IA)Iowa1A District 11A42-1726-642-1736-101-322-172315.1353-258
37Sioux Center (IA)Iowa2A District 12A40-1624-840-1631-121-721-162114.3319-259
38Cedar Falls (IA)Iowa4A District 54A36-1619-736-1636-160-620-1620.512.5280-252
39New Hampton (IA)Iowa2A District 22A40-1625-740-1632-131-320-1520.412.4311-262
40Hinton (IA)Iowa1A District 11A41-1326-741-1333-110-414-1220.29.1291-261
41St. Ansgar (IA)IowaA District 3A49-830-249-837-70-015-719.71.1280-288
42Assumption (Davenport, IA)Iowa3A District 43A38-1630-538-1636-120-312-1619.410.8304-248
42Ames (IA)Iowa4A District 24A31-2016-931-2031-201-615-2019.417270-251
44Carlisle (IA)Iowa3A District 63A31-1923-931-1931-190-615-1919.215.5293-220
44South Winneshiek (Calmar, IA)Iowa1A District 21A42-1428-442-1435-90-215-1419.27.7351-233
46West Sioux (Hawarden, IA)IowaA District 1A45-1229-645-1239-100-111-1019.15.2302-274
47Kennedy [John F.] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 84A35-2017-935-2035-200-619-191912.3329-251
48Creston/Orient-Macksburg (Creston, IA)Iowa3A District 73A26-1715-1126-1723-160-417-1718.916.6247-190
49Clear Lake (IA)Iowa2A District 22A37-1626-637-1631-100-317-1318.511.4275-259
50Denver (IA)Iowa1A District 21A42-1726-642-1736-120-214-16185.8370-249
51Mt. Vernon (IA)Iowa2A District 52A39-1826-639-1837-110-313-1717.88.8337-250
52Williamsburg (IA)Iowa2A District 52A44-1427-544-1438-120-113-1317.56308-274
52Union (La Porte City, IA)Iowa2A District 42A36-2024-836-2031-180-215-2017.511.1332-242
54South Central Calhoun (Lake City, IA)Iowa2A District 72A39-1628-439-1633-100-213-1617.28308-246
55Pleasant Valley (IA)Iowa4A District 64A37-1624-337-1637-160-117-15177.7287-262
56Sioux City East (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 14A25-2312-1325-2324-171-811-2216.818.4263-232
56Ballard (Huxley, IA)Iowa3A District 23A30-1921-1030-1929-190-216-1816.813.1249-235
58Gilbert (IA)Iowa3A District 23A33-1920-1133-1931-171-215-1716.412.1279-241
59Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)IowaA District 2A47-1029-347-1036-80-27-916.10.3288-283
60Glenwood (IA)Iowa3A District 73A32-1819-1332-1823-170-217-1615.411.1239-250
61Spencer (IA)Iowa3A District 13A27-2216-1527-2219-190-614-2014.716283-215
62Beckman (Dyersville, IA)Iowa2A District 42A33-1922-1033-1929-130-315-1714.210.1291-243
63Cascade (IA)Iowa2A District 42A37-1525-737-1529-110-111-15146263-267
64Kuemper (Carroll, IA)Iowa2A District 72A37-1825-737-1832-111-111-1513.86.4297-263
65Prairie (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 84A30-2118-830-2129-211-413-1913.711.4284-243
66West Branch (IA)Iowa1A District 31A42-1127-542-1132-100-25-1012.51268-259
67Boone (IA)Iowa3A District 23A25-2317-1425-2324-230-213-2212.114.4260-222
68Indianola (IA)Iowa4A District 44A25-2310-1525-2322-220-58-2311.916.3253-228
69Logan-Magnolia (Logan, IA)Iowa1A District 71A41-1229-641-1235-80-010-811.8-2.2279-249
70North Scott (Eldridge, IA)Iowa4A District 64A33-2119-833-2132-190-214-1911.77.8301-254
71Pella Christian (Pella, IA)Iowa1A District 51A38-1823-838-1827-140-29-1511.52.9332-243
72Bondurant-Farrar (Bondurant, IA)Iowa3A District 63A26-2318-1426-2324-230-38-2310.111.4270-225
73Hudson (IA)IowaA District 5A39-1523-839-1530-130-17-15102.3294-252
74St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA)IowaA District 7A42-1227-742-1232-110-110-99.5-2.4271-262
75Albia (IA)Iowa2A District 62A40-1822-1040-1831-130-214-119.12.3336-264
76Audubon (IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man24-819-224-821-70-04-79-1.9176-151
77Western Dubuque (Epworth, IA)Iowa4A District 64A25-2316-1225-2319-220-19-21811.5270-217
77Iowa City (IA)Iowa4A District 74A28-2415-1028-2427-241-317-21812.4305-235
79Fort Dodge (IA)Iowa4A District 44A24-239-1624-2324-230-37-227.810.3196-259
79Humboldt (IA)Iowa3A District 13A23-2514-1723-2516-230-28-247.812.3244-229
81IKM/Manning (Manning, IA)Iowa1A District 71A33-1722-1033-1727-130-28-137.71.6268-226
81AGWSR (Ackley, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man22-1014-522-1018-80-04-77.7-0.6168-162
83St. Edmond (Fort Dodge, IA)IowaA District 2A35-1918-1335-1926-170-215-671.2301-246
84Winterset (IA)Iowa3A District 73A20-2616-1620-2619-260-29-256.712.8243-218
85Oskaloosa (IA)Iowa3A District 53A23-2617-1323-2621-230-96-236.413.3285-217
85Wilton (IA)Iowa1A District 41A33-1723-933-1731-120-26-156.40.7262-236
85Ridge View (Holstein, IA)IowaA District 2A32-1718-1332-1722-150-25-126.40.8248-243
88Waterloo West (Waterloo, IA)Iowa4A District 54A9-104-79-109-100-14-76.26.794-94
88South Tama County (Tama, IA)Iowa3A District 33A27-2315-1727-2323-200-28-186.27.1250-251
90Madrid (IA)Iowa1A District 61A34-1822-1134-1832-160-14-1561.5291-232
91Crestwood (Cresco, IA)Iowa2A District 22A19-2817-1519-2817-180-26-265.813.4275-204
92Newton (IA)Iowa4A District 44A25-2212-1625-2224-210-48-215.76224-240
92Le Mars (IA)Iowa3A District 13A15-3111-2015-3111-220-36-285.715.1269-200
94Akron-Westfield (Akron, IA)IowaA District 1A30-2222-1330-2227-170-36-215.56.6313-222
95PCM (Monroe, IA)Iowa2A District 62A33-1825-733-1826-130-02-155.3-2264-255
95Garner-Hayfield/Ventura (Garner, IA)Iowa2A District 22A27-2018-1427-2019-160-05-165.34.5214-244
97A-D-M (Adel, IA)Iowa3A District 73A16-3110-2216-3116-310-27-295.216.5270-202
98B-G-M (Brooklyn, IA)IowaA District 5A41-1528-641-1538-140-15-105-7.2305-268
98Independence (IA)Iowa3A District 33A22-2614-1822-2618-240-49-23512.2253-233
100Charles City (IA)Iowa3A District 33A15-3110-2215-3110-240-55-274.516.6273-201
101Grinnell (IA)Iowa3A District 63A18-3011-2118-3017-270-37-284.313.1284-201
102Linn-Mar (Marion, IA)Iowa4A District 84A20-2814-1220-2820-260-77-26412.3285-221
103Sigourney-Keota (Sigourney, IA)Iowa1A District 41A29-2022-1029-2023-140-33-173.81.5290-214
104Aplington-Parkersburg (Parkersburg, IA)Iowa2A District 32A30-1920-1130-1923-150-04-163.61.8230-259
104Woodbury Central (Moville, IA)IowaA District 1A27-2221-1427-2225-170-23-193.63.8264-229
106Lincoln [Abraham] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 24A20-2710-1520-2720-270-72-263.413.8223-248
107Maquoketa Valley (Delhi, IA)Iowa1A District 31A39-1227-739-1231-100-17-53.3-8.3227-271
108Des Moines East (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 14A18-298-1718-2918-290-42-273.211.2202-259
109Hoover (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 34A20-2710-1520-2720-270-54-252.911.4204-254
109Sheldon (IA)Iowa2A District 12A18-2711-2118-2711-210-51-252.98.9247-216
109Emmetsburg (IA)Iowa1A District 11A23-2521-1123-2521-170-24-232.96.6246-236
112Mid-Prairie (Wellman, IA)Iowa2A District 52A28-2218-1428-2220-170-16-162.81.9267-235
113Muscatine (IA)Iowa4A District 74A25-2315-1325-2325-220-36-212.67.2264-229
114Panorama (Panora, IA)Iowa1A District 61A33-1721-1133-1732-160-21-122.4-3.9237-258
115Hampton-Dumont (Hampton, IA)Iowa2A District 22A26-2515-1726-2523-200-15-142.24.7228-271
115Wapsie Valley (Fairbank, IA)IowaA District 4A34-1825-834-1830-120-05-142.2-2.5288-245
117Jefferson [Thomas] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 54A18-3011-1518-3018-300-35-292.19.5261-229
117Mediapolis (IA)Iowa2A District 52A32-1820-1232-1824-150-03-122.1-0.2233-257
119Dubuque (IA)Iowa4A District 64A22-2512-1222-2518-240-04-211.94.7229-238
119Pekin (Packwood, IA)IowaA District 6A41-1229-541-1234-90-00-101.9-11.8254-273
121Clear Creek-Amana (Tiffin, IA)Iowa3A District 43A19-1914-1119-1918-150-04-161.84.1176-199
122Benton (Van Horne, IA)Iowa3A District 33A22-2516-1622-2518-240-35-211.78215-246
122Center Point-Urbana (Center Point, IA)Iowa3A District 43A21-2612-2021-2616-261-07-211.75.8233-242
124MOC-Floyd Valley (Orange City, IA)Iowa2A District 12A18-2913-1918-2913-210-55-280.912.2256-220
124Bellevue (IA)Iowa1A District 31A32-1820-1232-1821-160-02-140.9-2.3225-262
126Roosevelt [Theodore] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 14A14-315-2014-3114-310-74-270.814.4229-225
127Northwest Webster (Manson, IA)Iowa1A District 61A23-2515-1723-2518-220-35-160.73.6282-206
127Mt. Ayr (IA)IowaFreelance 11-94-211-96-30-00-80.7-2.2111-90
129East Sac County (Lake View, IA)Iowa2A District 72A26-2319-1326-2322-150-13-160.60.5241-242
129Westwood (Sloan, IA)IowaA District 1A30-1921-1430-1925-180-14-130.6-3.6238-246
131Lynnville-Sully (Sully, IA)IowaA District 6A35-1726-835-1735-130-01-110.5-8.4280-245
131North Polk (Alleman, IA)Iowa3A District 63A26-2418-1426-2423-200-24-180.54240-255
133Fairfield (IA)Iowa3A District 53A21-2714-1621-2716-220-44-230.110.1275-216
133Lincoln [Abraham] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 24A15-327-1815-3214-290-74-290.116255-223
135Pleasantville (IA)Iowa1A District 51A34-1723-1134-1727-160-03-110-6.6272-242
136Clayton-Ridge (Guttenburg, IA)Iowa1A District 31A26-2216-1626-2218-180-15-15-0.30.5253-224
136Marion (IA)Iowa3A District 43A16-3012-2016-3014-260-16-20-0.39.5259-214
138West Hancock (Britt, IA)IowaA District 3A27-2421-1227-2423-160-13-16-0.40.1268-236
138Storm Lake (IA)IowaFreelance 12-243-1512-244-170-22-21-0.411.1185-176
138Monticello (IA)Iowa2A District 42A22-2513-1922-2520-230-22-23-0.45.7253-227
141Sumner-Fredericksburg (Sumner, IA)Iowa1A District 21A24-2316-1624-2316-190-01-18-0.60.3252-218
141Lincoln Central (Estherville, IA)Iowa2A District 12A19-2912-2019-2913-250-43-24-0.68.1249-226
143Montezuma (IA)IowaA District 6A35-1624-1035-1635-140-01-10-0.9-9.1267-245
144Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)Iowa1A District 21A29-1920-1329-1920-160-11-14-1-4.1215-257
145Tipton (IA)Iowa1A District 31A24-2316-1624-2320-210-11-18-1.40.4236-230
146Hempstead (Dubuque, IA)Iowa4A District 64A23-2510-1423-2521-250-12-24-1.62.7215-261
147Grundy Center (IA)IowaA District 3A26-2320-1226-2322-190-00-18-1.7-2.7280-225
148Perry (IA)Iowa3A District 23A13-326-2513-3210-310-12-30-211.3231-214
149Southeast Valley (Gowrie, IA)Iowa2A District 72A22-1718-822-1718-110-01-12-2.1-2.3184-200
149Knoxville (IA)Iowa3A District 63A15-318-2415-3111-300-51-24-2.19246-217
151South O'Brien (Paullina, IA)IowaA District 2A28-2219-1428-2221-190-17-13-2.20.4247-249
151Central Lee (Donnellson, IA)Iowa2A District 62A30-1820-1230-1821-150-04-11-2.2-6.7209-258
153Lisbon (IA)IowaA District 4A37-1628-737-1634-110-00-13-2.4-12249-266
154Vinton-Shellsburg (Vinton, IA)Iowa3A District 33A10-356-2610-3510-310-33-29-2.612.9258-200
155Osage (IA)Iowa2A District 22A15-3012-2015-3012-230-24-23-2.88.5257-200
156Wahlert (Dubuque, IA)Iowa3A District 43A7-115-87-117-90-12-10-35.785-92
157Anamosa (IA)Iowa2A District 52A26-2317-1526-2323-200-06-13-3.21.4231-259
158Alta/Aurelia (Alta, IA)Iowa1A District 11A15-3011-2415-3012-250-21-18-3.34.2236-215
159Denison-Schleswig (Denison, IA)Iowa3A District 73A9-366-269-367-330-42-31-3.514.8249-203
160Ogden (IA)Iowa1A District 61A26-2415-1726-2424-220-16-16-3.61.3287-218
161Nevada (IA)Iowa3A District 63A16-308-2416-3011-280-33-24-3.87.6240-216
162Central Decatur (Leon, IA)Iowa1A District 51A27-2113-1827-2115-190-10-14-4-6.2232-246
162Lawton-Bronson (Lawton, IA)IowaA District 1A20-2914-2120-2917-240-33-18-43.2275-217
164South Hamilton (Jewell, IA)Iowa1A District 61A23-2317-1523-2318-210-11-16-4.2-0.7227-228
165Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids, IA)IowaA District 2A23-2416-1723-2419-190-21-14-4.4-0.8231-236
166Jefferson [Thomas] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 34A12-335-2012-339-270-12-27-4.511.5217-229
167Nashua-Plainfield (Nashua, IA)IowaA District 3A27-2418-1427-2424-200-05-15-4.6-1.1281-238
167Mason City (IA)Iowa4A District 54A9-376-199-377-310-54-31-4.614.5257-206
169Alburnett (IA)IowaA District 4A25-2215-1725-2216-210-21-13-4.8-2.6245-220
170Greene County (Jefferson, IA)IowaFreelance 6-134-26-135-40-20-10-4.96.6105-85
171Algona (IA)Iowa3A District 13A6-213-166-213-170-11-18-512.3144-115
172Woodward-Granger (Woodward, IA)Iowa1A District 51A24-2317-1524-2320-220-11-18-5.3-2.4254-219
172Earlham (IA)IowaA District 7A29-2124-1129-2126-140-10-16-5.3-7.1279-230
172Forest City (IA)Iowa2A District 22A13-339-2313-3310-260-30-24-5.37.6239-216
175Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)IowaA District 3A21-2615-1821-2617-200-20-17-5.6-0.6262-213
176Iowa Falls-Alden (Iowa Falls, IA)Iowa3A District 23A12-357-2412-358-290-21-29-6.110.5254-215
177Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 74A18-309-1718-3017-300-01-24-6.33.4248-238
178Roland-Story (Story City, IA)Iowa2A District 32A17-2814-1717-2815-230-00-18-6.51.3228-215
179Unity Christian (Orange City, IA)Iowa1A District 11A8-387-258-387-250-41-30-6.812.1284-194
179Battle Creek-Ida Grove/Odebolt-Arthur (Ida Grove, IA)Iowa1A District 71A20-2614-1820-2615-210-11-15-6.8-2.6229-218
181Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA)Iowa1A District 11A13-336-2713-338-280-40-25-7.28.1240-226
182Atlantic (IA)Iowa3A District 73A11-344-2811-346-300-11-29-7.59.6224-219
182Maquoketa (IA)Iowa3A District 43A16-33 (15-34 on the field)12-2016-3314-280-16-23-7.59.8274-218
184Mt. Pleasant (IA)Iowa3A District 53A13-327-2313-329-270-20-23-7.84.9230-213
184Gehlen Catholic (Le Mars, IA)IowaA District 1A17-3012-2217-3014-230-13-17-7.81.4239-228
186West Marshall (State Center, IA)Iowa2A District 32A22-2513-1822-2519-200-22-12-7.9-1.7231-235
186Clinton (IA)IowaFreelance 7-124-57-124-60-10-11-7.95.5106-89
188Sioux City North (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 14A9-373-229-379-360-34-30-813.9224-234
189Okoboji (Milford, IA)Iowa1A District 11A12-335-2712-335-280-41-24-8.77.5230-222
190Marshalltown (IA)Iowa4A District 44A8-373-228-377-350-52-32-912.8236-211
190Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Hartley, IA)IowaA District 2A16-3112-1916-3113-230-32-19-93.1249-226
190Ottumwa (IA)Iowa4A District 84A12-34 (13-33 on the field)4-2112-347-330-40-29-97.8226-229
193North Cedar (Stanwood, IA)Iowa1A District 31A18-3012-2018-3013-230-03-14-9.1-0.1265-209
193Washington (Cherokee, IA)Iowa2A District 12A13-339-2313-339-260-45-21-9.18.6234-224
195Belle Plaine (IA)IowaA District 5A27-2018-1527-2026-200-00-9-9.4-12.8243-232
195Underwood (IA)Iowa2A District 72A21-2713-2021-2716-220-01-12-9.4-4.1234-237
197West Liberty (IA)Iowa2A District 52A16-3115-1716-3115-250-12-20-9.63270-202
198Clarion-Goldfield/DOWS/Cal (Clarion, IA)Iowa2A District 22A6-124-106-124-100-01-5-10.1081-87
199Jesup (IA)Iowa1A District 31A16-3110-2216-3110-240-01-19-10.70.7284-194
199Interstate #35 (Truro, IA)Iowa1A District 51A21-2513-1821-2514-210-01-12-10.7-6218-234
201Missouri Valley (IA)Iowa1A District 71A21-2513-1921-2513-210-01-11-11.2-6.9213-232
201Sioux City West (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 24A6-403-226-406-360-90-34-11.216.6262-208
203Fort Madison (IA)Iowa3A District 53A6-121-106-121-120-20-6-11.80.284-92
204Chariton (IA)Iowa2A District 62A19-2711-2119-2714-240-31-17-11.9-2.5207-247
205Central Clinton/Calamus-Wheatland (DeWitt, IA)Iowa3A District 43A8-285-218-286-240-10-18-12.65.8181-175
205Wapello (IA)Iowa1A District 41A18-2710-2218-2711-230-20-15-12.6-5.3231-214
207South Hardin (Eldora, IA)Iowa2A District 32A12-347-2412-347-270-00-20-12.70.6240-216
208Louisa-Muscatine (Letts, IA)Iowa1A District 41A15-3110-2215-3113-250-12-14-13.2-0.8237-217
209Griswold (IA)IowaA District 7A20-2616-1920-2619-230-00-13-13.3-8.3236-217
209Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Eddyville, IA)Iowa2A District 62A19-2915-1719-2916-210-22-16-13.3-2272-215
211Shenandoah (IA)Iowa2A District 72A18-2812-2018-2812-210-11-15-13.9-4215-240
211Centerville (IA)Iowa2A District 62A18-3017-1518-3017-190-10-17-13.9-2.5241-239
213Bedford (IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man15-1411-1015-1413-120-00-7-14.1-11.9139-154
213Keokuk (IA)IowaFreelance 9-27 (8-28 on the field)6-129-276-140-21-16-14.13185-173
215Clarinda (IA)Iowa2A District 72A6-136-76-136-80-10-7-14.6-0.990-96
216Lake Mills (IA)Iowa1A District 21A15-3112-2115-3112-220-00-15-14.7-3.6229-223
217Lone Tree (IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man18-1215-618-1218-110-00-3-15.6-17.5141-154
218East Buchanan (Winthrop, IA)IowaA District 4A25-2319-1625-2321-190-01-6-15.7-12.6206-260
219Columbus (Waterloo, IA)Iowa2A District 42A5-404-285-404-360-20-30-16.110.8268-194
220Southwest Valley (Corning, IA)IowaA District 7A17-2012-1417-2012-170-02-7-16.5-10.3175-188
221Durant (IA)Iowa1A District 31A9-365-279-367-310-00-19-17-0.8240-201
222Des Moines Christian (Des Moines, IA)Iowa1A District 51A14-3211-2014-3212-290-01-18-17.2-2.9248-211
223Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto (Mapleton, IA)IowaA District 1A12-348-2612-3410-280-21-15-18.1-1.1239-213
224Tri-Center (Neola, IA)Iowa1A District 71A14-3110-2414-3110-250-00-14-18.2-6.4223-215
225Oelwein (IA)Iowa2A District 42A2-432-302-432-330-20-32-18.512.8281-187
226Treynor (IA)Iowa1A District 71A16-3011-2116-3011-220-01-10-18.9-5.6213-229
227Colfax-Mingo (Colfax, IA)IowaA District 5A21-2813-2021-2816-260-00-12-19-9256-235
228Highland (Riverside, IA)Iowa1A District 41A18-2711-2218-2712-220-20-10-19.1-11.2210-235
229Burlington (IA)Iowa4A District 84A10-354-2510-359-340-30-22-19.20.3207-241
230Saydel (Des Moines, IA)Iowa2A District 32A13-324-2713-326-300-30-18-19.4-0.9207-235
231Red Oak (IA)Iowa2A District 72A12-347-2512-347-260-10-14-19.7-4.9214-233
231West Fork (Sheffield, IA)IowaA District 3A13-329-2313-329-230-00-14-19.7-5.3220-220
233Des Moines North (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 34A3-421-243-423-420-50-32-20.113.7229-218
234Northeast (Goose Lake, IA)Iowa2A District 52A7-384-287-384-300-00-19-20.40228-218
234North Linn (Troy Mills, IA)IowaA District 4A20-2716-1920-2718-230-00-8-20.4-12.8218-238
236East Marshall (Le Grand, IA)Iowa2A District 32A8-383-288-386-290-01-17-21.1-0.6237-220
237Pocahontas/Laurens-Marathon (Pocahontas, IA)Iowa2A District 12A0-180-140-180-140-10-13-21.59.9110-67
237Central Springs (Manly, IA)Iowa1A District 21A13-338-2413-338-260-10-16-21.5-4.8207-245
239Camanche (IA)Iowa2A District 52A6-392-306-393-340-00-19-21.80.6234-212
239MFL MarMac (Monona, IA)Iowa1A District 21A9-361-319-361-320-00-19-21.8-1.7229-219
241North Butler (Greene, IA)IowaA District 3A13-327-2613-3210-290-00-12-22.4-8.7215-234
242North Union (Armstrong, IA)IowaA District 2A9-366-259-369-270-00-11-22.6-5.3199-238
243New London (IA)IowaA District 6A20-2514-2020-2515-220-01-6-23-18.1196-236
244Waterloo East (Waterloo, IA)Iowa4A District 54A2-430-262-432-430-10-28-23.26.8226-218
245Davenport North (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 74A7-393-237-397-380-00-21-23.71.5217-243
246Davis County (Bloomfield, IA)Iowa2A District 62A12-349-2312-3410-240-00-11-23.8-5.9217-237
247Eagle Grove (IA)Iowa1A District 61A9-367-259-367-260-20-15-24-1.2236-209
248Edgewood-Colesburg (Edgewood, IA)IowaA District 4A15-3114-2115-3114-220-00-7-24.6-13.5209-234
249Nodaway Valley (Greenfield, IA)IowaA District 7A15-3112-2215-3112-240-00-12-25.1-10.5228-223
250Davenport West (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 64A4-410-274-414-400-00-20-25.80.6218-230
250Columbus (Columbus Junction, IA)Iowa1A District 41A12-346-2612-347-310-20-13-25.8-7.6214-240
252West Central Valley (Stuart, IA)Iowa1A District 61A9-365-279-367-280-10-10-26-6.3220-218
252Winfield-Mt. Union (Winfield, IA)IowaA District 6A19-2914-2019-2917-250-00-6-26-16.1218-240
254BCLUW (Conrad, IA)Iowa1A District 21A13-338-2413-3310-270-00-13-26.7-8.5214-245
255Martensdale-St. Mary's (Martensdale, IA)IowaA District 7A13-3210-2513-3212-260-00-10-27.3-14.9209-230
256WACO (Wayland, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man9-19 (10-18 on the field)9-129-199-160-00-2-27.8-19.4133-144
257Easton Valley (Preston, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man5-135-95-135-90-00-2-28.8-1873-102
258West Monona (Onawa, IA)IowaA District 1A5-221-205-224-210-10-9-29.1-5.1130-131
259Starmont (Arlington, IA)IowaA District 4A11-3511-2411-3511-290-00-7-29.4-12.5219-227
260North Tama (Traer, IA)IowaA District 5A10-356-2510-357-310-00-11-29.7-8.3234-223
261Van Buren (Keosauqua, IA)Iowa1A District 41A15-3311-2415-3313-290-10-8-29.8-10.9252-222
262North Mahaska (New Sharon, IA)IowaA District 6A14-33 (13-34 on the field)10-2514-3314-320-00-8-30-15.2225-226
263Woodward Academy (Woodward, IA)Iowa1A District 51A3-421-313-421-380-00-19-30.5-2243-202
264Danville (IA)IowaA District 6A8-296-228-297-230-00-5-31.8-16.1178-180
265Riverside (Oakland, IA)IowaA District 7A7-395-307-396-330-01-12-32.6-7237-213
266Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man5-223-175-225-200-00-3-33.7-15.2139-131
267Clarke (Osceola, IA)Iowa2A District 62A5-413-295-414-310-00-10-34.3-7.9220-232
268Southeast Warren (Liberty Center, IA)IowaA District 7A12-337-2812-3311-300-00-9-35.3-17.1199-243
269Mott [John R.] (Postville, IA)IowaA District 4A6-406-296-406-320-00-9-35.8-11.3221-226
270Cardinal (Eldon, IA)IowaA District 6A9-356-279-357-320-10-10-36.8-14.3203-220
271GMG (Garwin, IA)IowaA District 5A9-364-299-368-340-00-7-37.5-13.9214-230
272Guthrie Center/Adair-Casey (Guthrie Center, IA)Iowa1A District 71A1-170-141-171-170-00-5-38.8-882-84
273Rockford (IA)IowaA District 3A0-180-140-180-160-00-5-42-6.991-81
274Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man0-270-200-270-230-10-5-47.3-9.8136-137