DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2016 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Valley (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 44A149-2564-6149-25149-256-1284-2535.314.11083-748-1
2Dowling (West Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 24A140-2761-8140-27139-277-1383-2733.414.51083-715-1
3West Bend-Mallard (West Bend, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man38-7 (39-6 on the field)28-538-738-75-324-733.315.5240-189
4Regina (Iowa City, IA)Iowa1A District 41A158-1785-6158-17132-122-663-1729.24.21083-733
5Solon (IA)Iowa3A District 53A145-2386-7145-23128-175-967-23298.7990-742
6Harlan (IA)Iowa3A District 73A135-2780-12135-27129-2411-577-2327.711889-747
7North Fayette Valley (West Union, IA)Iowa2A District 42A44-722-344-737-60-119-627.15.7296-238
8Ankeny (IA)Iowa4A District 34A129-3859-11129-38129-383-1468-3626.912.91011-737
8Bishop Heelan Catholic (Sioux City, IA)Iowa3A District 13A138-2881-7138-28123-261-1368-2726.99.9962-743
10Pella (IA)Iowa3A District 63A136-3080-13136-30135-291-558-2824.18.4955-733
11Ankeny Centennial (Ankeny, IA)Iowa4A District 24A32-1217-332-1232-122-513-1223.513.9251-208
12Decorah-North Winneshiek (Decorah, IA)Iowa3A District 33A121-3973-21116-37112-331-665-3723.211.5912-715
13Xavier (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa3A District 33A121-3868-15121-38118-360-1053-3622.99.7899-749
14West Lyon (Inwood, IA)Iowa1A District 11A135-3287-9135-32118-211-1254-3222.57.11015-717
15Waukee (IA)Iowa4A District 14A107-4560-16107-45107-453-1645-4020.911.9873-703
16St. Albert (Council Bluffs, IA)IowaA District 7A150-2388-8150-23126-172-254-17200.3981-762
16Cedar Falls (IA)Iowa4A District 54A127-3363-16127-33127-330-751-29206.6814-806
18Clear Lake (IA)Iowa2A District 22A125-3284-10125-32114-264-746-2819.87816-746
19West Delaware (Manchester, IA)Iowa3A District 43A114-36 (113-37 on the field)72-22114-36106-340-552-3319.38804-705
20Southeast Polk (Pleasant Hill, IA)Iowa4A District 44A98-5446-2498-5498-542-1545-491911.8931-674
21Carroll (IA)Iowa3A District 73A107-4372-20107-4397-380-1246-4018.99.5846-677
22Iowa City (IA)Iowa4A District 74A116-4164-15116-41116-412-551-3818.59.5901-715
23Washington [George] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 54A112-4461-18112-44112-440-846-3917.18.6872-741
24Rock Valley/Boyden-Hull (Rock Valley, IA)Iowa2A District 12A111-4073-19111-4092-292-640-3816.86.7872-682
25Creston/Orient-Macksburg (Creston, IA)Iowa3A District 73A31-1318-731-1328-120-110-1216.38257-198
26Central Lyon/George-Little Rock (Rock Rapids, IA)Iowa2A District 12A98-5067-2498-5084-331-938-47168.5923-616
27Williamsburg (IA)Iowa2A District 52A111-4076-18111-4099-341-834-3815.75823-690
28Dike-New Hartford (Dike, IA)Iowa2A District 32A112-4372-22112-4397-350-734-3815.54.7950-640
29West Branch (IA)Iowa1A District 31A129-2879-12129-28103-242-520-2414.3-2.9878-707
30Emmetsburg (IA)Iowa1A District 11A116-3978-16116-3998-293-236-35143.4844-721
31Johnston (IA)Iowa4A District 14A81-6140-3081-6181-610-1229-5713.610.9837-641-2
31Grinnell (IA)Iowa3A District 63A97-4863-3197-4894-451-742-4113.67.1794-658
33Newell-Fonda (Newell, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man49-2240-1249-2247-200-523-1313.55.5369-322
34Lewis Central (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 34A80-5844-3280-5859-411-1733-5113.310.1784-623
35New Hampton (IA)Iowa2A District 22A96-5166-2896-5182-410-828-4513.26.8817-681
36Kennedy [John F.] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 84A88-6147-3188-6188-610-833-5612.58.7865-679
37St. Ansgar (IA)IowaA District 3A116-3777-16116-3796-280-223-2912-0.9820-716
38Waukon (IA)Iowa2A District 42A84-5654-4082-5665-510-633-4911.87.2781-643
39Aplington-Parkersburg (Parkersburg, IA)Iowa2A District 32A109-3876-18109-3896-310-227-3111.61.3802-682
39Union (La Porte City, IA)Iowa2A District 42A97-4764-2997-4785-430-529-4211.64758-680
41Gladbrook-Reinbeck (Reinbeck, IA)IowaA District 5A116-3870-23116-38103-310-331-2911.4-0.7877-683
42Ames (IA)Iowa4A District 24A85-5843-2785-5885-580-1326-5411.39815-664-1
43Assumption (Davenport, IA)Iowa3A District 43A99-4589-2899-4598-420-619-4010.51.8753-698
43Le Mars (IA)Iowa3A District 13A79-6160-3479-6167-473-935-4910.59.6792-628
45Iowa City West (Iowa City, IA)Iowa4A District 84A75-7143-3475-7175-710-923-6810.410.6896-632
46Kuemper (Carroll, IA)Iowa2A District 72A107-4877-17107-4894-300-827-4010.21.1848-717
47Washington (IA)Iowa3A District 53A84-5758-3584-5773-550-1023-5010.15.6799-624
48Madrid (IA)Iowa1A District 61A131-3281-13131-32122-280-323-229.8-6.7913-742
49Ballard (Huxley, IA)Iowa3A District 23A88-4963-3188-4985-490-422-389.72.9688-662
50St. Edmond (Fort Dodge, IA)IowaA District 2A104-4366-28104-4380-390-424-319.3-0.4813-665
51Marion (IA)Iowa3A District 43A85-5061-3285-5078-460-630-399.25.1675-662
52Dallas Center-Grimes (Dallas Center, IA)Iowa3A District 23A84-5562-3284-5583-550-728-418.94.5743-648
53Waverly-Shell Rock (Waverly, IA)Iowa3A District 33A73-6651-4373-6660-580-821-608.89.2778-623
54South Central Calhoun (Lake City, IA)Iowa2A District 72A54-2236-954-2243-170-46-198.7-0.2431-347
55Urbandale (IA)Iowa4A District 34A66-7325-4566-7366-730-1019-628.59.3807-627
56Prairie (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 84A72-6847-3272-6872-681-724-597.79.1849-610
57Webster City (IA)Iowa3A District 23A82-6157-3782-6169-580-420-517.46.7779-642
58Logan-Magnolia (Logan, IA)Iowa1A District 71A111-3879-19111-3892-291-413-287.2-5.7789-699
59Beckman (Dyersville, IA)Iowa2A District 42A91-5565-2991-5581-380-617-4071.9791-670
60Bishop Garrigan (Algona, IA)IowaA District 2A109-4271-17108-4290-331-426-286.9-2.6786-717
61North Scott (Eldridge, IA)Iowa4A District 64A96-4783-2996-4796-460-215-386.60.7730-712
62Spencer (IA)Iowa3A District 13A66-7246-4866-7253-590-1116-626.49805-602
63Pleasant Valley (IA)Iowa4A District 64A88-5575-3788-5588-550-411-476.31.4746-705
64Sioux Center (IA)Iowa2A District 12A82-5853-4282-5861-480-623-486.13.7745-663
65IKM/Manning (Manning, IA)Iowa1A District 71A98-4666-3298-4689-413-220-356-1.4786-653
66Carlisle (IA)Iowa3A District 63A82-5754-3982-5772-570-516-485.72.7727-663
67Hinton (IA)Iowa1A District 11A95-5265-3295-5279-420-416-385.6-0.2792-682
68Boone (IA)Iowa3A District 23A79-5762-3279-5778-560-319-475.54700-643
68A-D-M (Adel, IA)Iowa3A District 73A76-6357-3776-6376-630-517-535.55.9753-630
70Northwood-Kensett (Northwood, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man64-30 (63-31 on the field)45-1563-3058-260-412-215.2-4.5488-428
70Spirit Lake (IA)Iowa3A District 13A81-6644-4981-6666-550-526-485.25782-691
70Mid-Prairie (Wellman, IA)Iowa2A District 52A95-5070-2495-5079-350-613-375.2-1.9789-653
73Mt. Vernon (IA)Iowa2A District 52A70-7253-4070-7268-543-1021-565.17.3853-590
74Crestwood (Cresco, IA)Iowa2A District 22A59-7345-4959-7353-600-520-5758.1739-590
75Sigourney-Keota (Sigourney, IA)Iowa1A District 41A96-4867-2796-4878-412-913-354.6-1.9805-641
76Wapsie Valley (Fairbank, IA)IowaA District 4A108-4572-25108-4597-361-219-324.5-5.6816-720
77Gilbert (IA)Iowa3A District 23A83-6152-4183-6171-541-319-424.42.7778-656
78Oskaloosa (IA)Iowa3A District 53A68-6759-3568-6768-630-1214-503.95.5767-587
79Woodbine (IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man24-2222-1924-2224-220-33-213.84.2219-207
79Sheldon (IA)Iowa2A District 12A74-6547-4674-6556-520-620-513.84.9766-632
81West Hancock (Britt, IA)IowaA District 3A99-4966-2598-4986-380-324-223.6-3.7757-698
81Sioux City East (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 14A73-6639-2573-6671-600-713-533.64.7714-693-2
81Humboldt (IA)Iowa3A District 13A71-6550-4471-6559-523-423-393.63.4703-646
84Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Sergeant Bluff, IA)Iowa3A District 13A71-6644-4968-6552-570-720-473.35682-674
85Linn-Mar (Marion, IA)Iowa4A District 84A61-7441-3961-7461-731-412-6136.2740-648
86Norwalk (IA)Iowa3A District 63A77-6449-4477-6475-640-1014-492.94.2779-641
86South Winneshiek (Calmar, IA)Iowa1A District 21A87-6054-4087-6068-490-717-432.91.2844-643
88A-H-S-T (Avoca, IA)Iowa1A District 71A108-4076-18107-4096-320-519-222.7-7771-699
89Denison-Schleswig (Denison, IA)Iowa3A District 73A52-7834-5852-7847-750-1321-592.59.6726-587
90Charles City (IA)Iowa3A District 33A54-7742-5254-7746-640-516-622.29746-579
91Western Dubuque (Epworth, IA)Iowa4A District 64A61-6945-4661-6949-650-215-582.15.3696-605
92Muscatine (IA)Iowa4A District 74A80-6067-4780-6080-600-312-4621.5731-677
93Fairfield (IA)Iowa3A District 53A73-6250-4273-6266-561-715-441.92.6702-633
94Wilton (IA)Iowa1A District 41A89-5068-2689-5078-390-88-341.5-3.8734-646
95Indianola (IA)Iowa4A District 44A53-81 (55-79 on the field)19-5153-8150-790-105-701.48.8791-594
95Western Christian (Hull, IA)Iowa1A District 11A69-6645-4469-6657-510-520-501.44.9781-598
97Benton (Van Horne, IA)Iowa3A District 33A62-6848-4562-6854-641-520-481.35.2640-631
97Maquoketa (IA)Iowa3A District 43A64-72 (63-73 on the field)48-4664-7257-670-511-571.35.4721-622
97Center Point-Urbana (Center Point, IA)Iowa3A District 43A67-6852-4267-6859-560-718-531.34.3734-612
100Marshalltown (IA)Iowa4A District 44A64-7324-4564-7362-710-1317-541.26.3751-652-1
100Garner-Hayfield/Ventura (Garner, IA)Iowa2A District 22A29-2019-1229-2021-160-13-121.2-1.3241-244
102Newton (IA)Iowa4A District 44A69-6427-3169-6468-630-918-421.12.4724-618
103Glenwood (IA)Iowa3A District 73A55-7637-5555-7443-600-1316-5516.8717-594
104Fort Dodge (IA)Iowa4A District 44A62-7229-4162-7262-720-118-600.76688-668
104Hempstead (Dubuque, IA)Iowa4A District 64A71-6437-4071-6469-640-58-500.72635-719
104PCM (Monroe, IA)Iowa2A District 62A92-5367-2692-5375-400-213-330.7-5.2745-697
107Mt. Ayr/Diagonal (Mt. Ayr, IA)Iowa1A District 51A26-917-426-923-60-00-60.5-14.4201-158
108Osage (IA)Iowa2A District 22A64-6847-4664-6850-541-416-430.43.8741-588
109Turkey Valley (Jackson Junction, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man67-4248-2867-4255-341-013-240.3-4.5552-528
109South Tama County (Tama, IA)Iowa3A District 33A60-7636-5760-7654-710-716-520.34.2702-644
111Lincoln Central (Estherville, IA)Iowa2A District 12A59-7442-5059-7446-600-1115-490.25.4714-616
112MOC-Floyd Valley (Orange City, IA)Iowa2A District 12A56-7941-5356-7941-600-917-610.17.9747-609
113West Marshall (State Center, IA)Iowa2A District 32A87-5460-3287-5476-410-414-330-3.3750-658
113Winterset (IA)Iowa3A District 73A59-7449-4559-7455-740-47-5402.5678-640
115Mediapolis (IA)Iowa2A District 52A95-4759-3495-4774-440-57-27-0.1-6.2691-704
115Des Moines East (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 14A70-6743-2770-6770-670-44-53-0.11.2633-728-1
117Newman Catholic (Mason City, IA)IowaA District 3A92-5660-3192-5682-450-09-36-0.2-4.8823-672
118Lincoln [Abraham] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 24A71-6443-2771-6471-640-85-49-0.61.3621-721-1
119Ottumwa (IA)Iowa4A District 84A71-66 (72-65 on the field)44-2571-6664-650-67-46-0.80.7666-709
120Sumner-Fredericksburg (Sumner, IA)Iowa1A District 21A74-6550-4474-6556-541-611-43-0.9-1.9727-653
121Maquoketa Valley (Delhi, IA)Iowa1A District 31A88-5164-3288-5173-380-611-26-1-7.2677-681
121Lawton-Bronson (Lawton, IA)IowaA District 1A73-6354-4973-6362-561-38-39-1-1.4711-637
121North Polk (Alleman, IA)Iowa3A District 63A83-6059-3483-6074-470-311-35-1-3.7750-662
124Waterloo West/Waterloo Christian (Waterloo, IA)Iowa4A District 54A14-147-814-1414-120-02-10-1.10138-143
125Atlantic (IA)Iowa3A District 73A46-8232-6046-8238-730-1119-54-1.46.9694-580
126Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn (Hartley, IA)IowaA District 2A69-6647-4769-6650-540-27-42-1.5-0.9687-660
126Greene County/Paton-Churdan (Jefferson, IA)Iowa3A District 23A9-197-129-197-160-11-16-1.57.4164-127
128Roland-Story (Story City, IA)Iowa2A District 32A70-6352-4070-6360-540-114-36-1.7-1720-609
128Lisbon (IA)IowaA District 4A116-3686-14116-36109-260-310-17-1.7-14.3753-749
130Hampton-Dumont (Hampton, IA)Iowa2A District 22A68-6844-4968-6854-560-010-42-1.80.8664-665
131Bondurant-Farrar (Bondurant, IA)Iowa3A District 63A74-6353-3974-6365-560-24-43-2.3-2.9720-649
132Gehlen Catholic (Le Mars, IA)IowaA District 1A79-6055-4179-6073-470-511-31-2.4-3.6694-692
133Denver (IA)Iowa1A District 21A66-7545-4866-7556-600-18-47-2.6-0.5816-607
134Lincoln [Abraham] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 24A62-7237-2962-7260-670-47-49-2.71.8636-689-2
135Akron-Westfield (Akron, IA)IowaA District 1A77-6754-3875-5867-480-29-42-2.8-2.4783-654
136Van Meter (IA)Iowa1A District 61A97-4965-2697-4987-420-36-30-2.9-10.3773-695
137Woodbury Central (Moville, IA)IowaA District 1A71-6558-3971-6567-550-49-38-3.2-2.3727-627
138Pella Christian (Pella, IA)Iowa1A District 51A75-4051-2275-4059-320-14-19-3.7-10.3621-541
139Collins-Maxwell-Baxter (Maxwell, IA)Iowa2A District 32A77-5653-3977-5660-490-05-32-3.9-6.1640-668
140Mt. Pleasant (IA)Iowa3A District 53A61-6945-4950-6749-611-415-41-4.10.6645-632
141Vinton-Shellsburg (Vinton, IA)Iowa3A District 33A38-8924-7038-8937-850-67-66-4.26.2678-573
142Riceville (IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man35-3031-2135-3034-270-35-17-4.4-4.8342-295
143Iowa Falls-Alden (Iowa Falls, IA)Iowa3A District 23A52-7639-5552-7642-660-28-45-4.51.2647-606
144H-L-V (Victor, IA)Iowa8-Man District 5 (8 Man)8 Man56-3443-1956-3453-310-36-16-4.8-10492-405
145Cascade (IA)Iowa2A District 42A70-6749-4470-6753-530-43-47-5-2.3690-664
146Pekin (Packwood, IA)IowaA District 6A93-4567-2893-4573-360-14-25-5.1-13.9683-684
147Monticello (IA)Iowa2A District 42A63-6341-5163-6347-561-25-40-5.3-3.9609-643
148South O'Brien (Paullina, IA)IowaA District 2A66-6948-4766-6954-540-06-42-5.4-2.1682-655
149Oelwein (IA)Iowa2A District 42A38-9128-6638-9132-780-510-66-5.67.9742-559
150Albia (IA)Iowa2A District 62A79-6253-4179-6262-480-310-29-5.7-5.2738-669
150Chariton (IA)Iowa2A District 62A60-7244-5060-7254-682-516-39-5.7-0.2667-627
150South Hamilton (Jewell, IA)Iowa1A District 61A63-6644-5063-6648-580-111-32-5.7-4.5634-625
150Tipton (IA)Iowa1A District 31A65-6847-4665-6854-550-911-39-5.7-2.4705-622
154Nashua-Plainfield (Nashua, IA)IowaA District 3A69-6848-4569-6858-570-17-44-5.8-3.5729-640
154Knoxville (IA)Iowa3A District 63A49-7730-6349-7736-720-48-47-5.80.8666-591
156Forest City (IA)Iowa2A District 22A47-8226-6747-8231-720-34-49-5.92.1651-618
157Boyer Valley (Dunlap, IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man29-3524-2829-3529-350-33-22-6-4319-295
158Washington (Cherokee, IA)Iowa2A District 12A57-7446-4857-7446-570-512-41-6.10.7666-621
159Kee (Lansing, IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man21-2519-2021-2421-230-32-16-6.2-1.9230-207
160West Central (Maynard, IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man23-2418-2123-2423-240-34-14-6.3-4.8214-229
160Algona (IA)Iowa3A District 13A32-7825-5732-7827-660-510-47-6.35.3590-489
162Hudson (IA)IowaA District 5A60-7443-5060-7449-620-10-49-6.4-1.6708-629
162Clay Central-Everly (Royal, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man37-4726-3537-4735-450-63-30-6.4-0.7419-410
164Wahlert/Marquette (Dubuque, IA)Iowa3A District 43A11-1810-911-1810-130-00-13-6.51.3152-138
165Southeast Valley (Gowrie, IA)Iowa2A District 72A18-1214-518-1214-80-00-8-6.7-9.5141-158
166Panorama (Panora, IA)Iowa1A District 61A82-5656-3682-5671-480-44-28-6.9-10.6669-690
167West Sioux (Hawarden, IA)IowaA District 1A64-7446-4762-7153-570-17-40-7.2-1.8745-635
168AGWSR (Ackley, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man60-6740-4960-6751-560-413-35-7.5-4.1668-594
168Treynor (IA)Iowa1A District 71A74-6451-4874-6462-543-210-30-7.5-7.5690-658
170North Tama (Traer, IA)IowaA District 5A93-5359-3493-5390-480-33-27-7.7-10.2754-719
171Underwood (IA)Iowa2A District 72A70-6450-4570-6457-530-66-34-7.9-6.7691-643
172Griswold (IA)IowaA District 7A72-5852-4572-5861-520-50-33-8-9.9667-626
173Kingsley-Pierson (Kingsley, IA)Iowa8-Man District 1 (8 Man)8 Man24-3724-2824-3724-350-44-19-8.1-0.7298-286
173B-G-M (Brooklyn, IA)IowaA District 5A88-5257-2388-5282-390-31-26-8.1-14.1768-655
173Clinton/Prince of Peace Prep (Clinton, IA)Iowa4A District 74A13-166-713-1612-150-02-9-8.1-1155-144
176Sioux City North (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 14A45-8622-4245-8644-800-53-55-8.22637-680-2
176West Liberty (IA)Iowa2A District 52A54-7844-5054-7849-630-84-46-8.2-1.5743-580
178Northwest Webster (Manson, IA)Iowa1A District 61A57-7840-5357-7845-630-03-45-8.3-3737-600
179Starmont (Arlington, IA)IowaA District 4A80-5762-3580-5767-490-19-22-8.5-11.1671-663
180Clayton-Ridge (Guttenburg, IA)Iowa1A District 31A76-6250-4475-6155-510-13-26-8.6-8.5658-683
181Mason City (IA)Iowa4A District 54A30-10011-5830-10028-930-82-71-8.96.5742-582-1
182Jefferson [Thomas] (Cedar Rapids, IA)Iowa4A District 54A30-10021-5930-10030-1000-51-72-9.16.6735-599
182Unity Christian (Orange City, IA)Iowa1A District 11A34-6823-5134-6825-520-46-42-9.12573-472
184Woodward-Granger (Woodward, IA)Iowa1A District 51A79-6249-4679-6266-580-22-37-9.2-7.6711-671
185Columbus (Waterloo, IA)Iowa2A District 42A47-8632-6247-8638-751-415-49-9.31.8716-610
185Independence (IA)Iowa3A District 33A32-9617-7732-9624-920-411-65-9.37.4686-591
187Montezuma (IA)IowaA District 6A81-5552-3881-5574-500-27-20-9.5-14.4695-662
188Central (Elkader, IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man48-3935-2648-3943-320-00-18-9.8-11.7422-431
189Sioux Central (Sioux Rapids, IA)IowaA District 2A52-6734-5552-6741-590-05-32-10.2-5.6573-605
189WACO (Wayland, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man92-45 (93-44 on the field)69-2292-4587-371-311-14-10.2-17.4647-692
191Grundy Center (IA)IowaA District 3A56-7541-4956-7548-590-34-46-10.3-5714-601
191Dubuque (IA)Iowa4A District 64A35-9323-5535-9333-920-31-60-10.33.5668-622
193East Sac County (Lake View, IA)Iowa2A District 72A45-5933-4045-5937-450-22-28-10.5-5.7537-506
193Davenport Central (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 74A40-9234-7840-9240-920-21-56-10.50.2699-629
195Belmond-Klemme (Belmond, IA)Iowa1A District 21A55-7238-5154-7242-590-36-29-10.7-6.6598-641
196West Burlington/Notre Dame (West Burlington, IA)Iowa3A District 53A64-6646-4864-6650-540-10-33-10.8-8.6625-640
197Battle Creek-Ida Grove/Odebolt-Arthur (Ida Grove, IA)Iowa1A District 71A47-4033-2647-4038-330-10-22-10.9-12.2417-452
198North Cedar (Stanwood, IA)Iowa1A District 31A57-7636-5656-7640-640-50-41-11-5.2697-615
199Lake Mills (IA)Iowa1A District 21A49-7940-5549-7940-590-02-37-11.1-4.5672-604
199Bellevue (IA)Iowa1A District 31A68-6544-5068-6545-560-12-26-11.1-10615-675
201Ridge View (Holstein, IA)IowaA District 2A42-4726-3342-4730-410-04-16-11.4-8.1461-432
202Bedford (IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man74-5748-3874-5764-500-44-22-11.5-13.4632-651
202Perry (IA)Iowa3A District 23A34-9321-7334-9326-860-51-56-11.51629-615
204Davis County (Bloomfield, IA)Iowa2A District 62A61-7242-5261-7246-590-41-36-12.2-6.6632-670
205Northeast (Goose Lake, IA)Iowa2A District 52A66-6549-4466-6551-511-18-16-12.6-9.9592-676
205Ogden (IA)Iowa1A District 61A51-8533-6151-8542-690-22-40-12.6-4.6743-602
205Roosevelt [Theodore] (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 14A36-9221-4936-9236-900-41-49-12.6-0.6603-661
208Burlington (IA)Iowa4A District 84A43-8537-7543-8542-840-20-47-12.7-1.3641-637
209Eagle Grove (IA)Iowa1A District 61A48-8437-5748-8441-650-25-41-13.3-1.5699-607
210Sibley-Ocheyedan (Sibley, IA)Iowa1A District 11A37-8921-7337-8925-770-43-54-13.50636-625
211East Union (Afton, IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man7-207-187-207-180-20-11-13.6-1.8134-122
212Clarinda/South Page (Clarinda, IA)Iowa2A District 72A13-169-1013-1610-110-02-6-13.8-7.8142-147
213Okoboji (Milford, IA)Iowa1A District 11A34-8520-6634-8525-710-32-48-13.90.3609-564
214Missouri Valley (IA)Iowa1A District 71A57-7640-5357-7643-590-12-36-14-7.4685-632
214Audubon (IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man54-6941-5054-6944-590-43-33-14-7.7673-562
216Central Decatur (Leon, IA)Iowa1A District 51A66-6638-5566-6644-610-22-22-14.2-14.2607-682
217North Mahaska (New Sharon, IA)IowaA District 6A78-62 (77-63 on the field)51-4478-6278-591-215-12-14.4-15.2736-663
218Belle Plaine (IA)IowaA District 5A66-6845-4766-6759-670-41-31-14.5-11.5722-627
219Anamosa (IA)Iowa2A District 52A39-9226-6839-9232-750-47-47-14.61663-615
220Alburnett (IA)IowaA District 4A63-7243-5263-7251-630-43-25-14.7-10.6692-636
221Central Clinton/Calamus-Wheatland (DeWitt, IA)Iowa3A District 43A7-204-157-205-180-00-11-15.2-0.9136-133
222Tri-Center (Neola, IA)Iowa1A District 71A47-8034-6147-8035-670-31-37-15.4-7.4677-576
223Earlham (IA)IowaA District 7A70-6854-4170-6865-530-24-26-15.5-14.2711-671
224Interstate #35 (Truro, IA)Iowa1A District 51A60-7142-5160-7146-600-26-24-15.9-12.4632-644
225BCLUW (Conrad, IA)Iowa1A District 21A51-7934-6451-7941-701-410-28-16.3-7.2633-639
225Tri-County (Thornburg, IA)Iowa8-Man District 5 (8 Man)8 Man6-196-176-196-170-10-10-16.30.9118-116
227Nodaway Valley (Greenfield, IA)IowaA District 7A63-6947-4863-6948-590-11-25-16.4-14.1635-652
227Marcus-Meriden-Cleghorn (Marcus, IA)IowaA District 2A34-5925-4034-5928-540-12-22-16.4-7.6453-457
229Alta/Aurelia (Alta, IA)Iowa1A District 11A16-4811-3816-4812-390-10-18-16.5-4.2351-302
230Dunkerton (IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man12-31 (13-30 on the field)9-2812-3112-310-20-16-16.6-4.3210-197
231Central City (IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man14-3113-2614-3114-300-00-14-16.9-8214-205
231Durant (IA)Iowa1A District 31A32-7626-5332-7627-590-10-31-16.9-6.4554-498
231Mott [John R.] (Postville, IA)IowaA District 4A67-6955-4567-6864-550-48-21-16.9-12.4683-657
234East Mills (Malvern, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man12-88-612-89-70-00-2-17.1-22.791-108
234Jefferson [Thomas] (Council Bluffs, IA)Iowa4A District 34A31-95-115-50-131-95-128-88-10-22-50-17.1-0.1603-646-1
236Nevada (IA)Iowa3A District 63A30-9917-7630-9922-840-41-58-17.20.2680-592
237River Valley (Correctionville, IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man13-5011-4313-5013-480-41-26-17.4-1.4304-295
238Colo-NESCO (Colo, IA)Iowa8-Man District 5 (8 Man)8 Man31-5420-4031-5429-460-30-22-17.6-10.1450-388
239Pleasantville (IA)Iowa1A District 51A60-7347-4960-7351-590-10-24-17.8-13.1680-628
239East Buchanan (Winthrop, IA)IowaA District 4A65-6850-4965-6856-590-31-22-17.8-14.4624-683
241Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont (Eddyville, IA)Iowa2A District 62A52-8040-5452-8045-610-65-30-17.9-8.1711-598
241East Marshall (Le Grand, IA)Iowa2A District 32A37-9020-7237-9021-740-27-33-17.9-5.4639-608
243Sioux City West (Sioux City, IA)Iowa4A District 24A20-107-1 (19-108-1 on the field)11-52-119-106-118-98-10-102-54-18.33.1665-620-1
244Jesup (IA)Iowa1A District 31A34-9322-7134-9324-770-16-45-18.5-2.8714-551
244Maple Valley-Anthon-Oto (Mapleton, IA)IowaA District 1A43-8527-6943-8531-720-01-36-18.5-8.6618-632
246CAM (Anita, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man2-152-152-152-150-00-9-18.63.986-67
247Wapello (IA)Iowa1A District 41A52-7728-6352-7729-660-30-39-18.7-11.2632-631
248Red Oak (IA)Iowa2A District 72A42-8626-6842-8626-700-33-36-19-8604-658
248Waterloo East (Waterloo, IA)Iowa4A District 54A18-1109-6918-11018-1100-31-55-194662-618
248Tripoli (IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man18-4614-3918-4618-430-30-19-19-7.5320-296
251Des Moines Christian (Des Moines, IA)Iowa1A District 51A48-7637-5348-7642-680-11-26-19.3-10.5679-547
252Westwood (Sloan, IA)IowaA District 1A38-9026-7738-9031-820-21-37-19.8-7.4600-636
253Iowa Valley (Marengo, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man51-7037-5351-7049-620-20-26-20.2-13.9618-577
254North Butler (Greene, IA)IowaA District 3A42-8731-6042-8736-770-00-30-20.3-10.5641-644
255Janesville (IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man6-116-96-116-110-00-5-20.4-9.374-81
256West Fork (Sheffield, IA)IowaA District 3A22-4214-3122-4214-320-00-17-20.7-9.4331-314
257Central Lee (Donnellson, IA)Iowa2A District 62A40-8827-6640-8828-700-22-25-21.4-9618-623
258South Hardin (Eldora, IA)Iowa2A District 32A13-428-3113-428-340-00-16-21.8-6.2301-254
259North Iowa (Buffalo Center, IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man21-6118-4121-6121-520-00-24-22.3-7.2429-378
260MFL MarMac (Monona, IA)Iowa1A District 21A27-9814-7827-9814-810-20-45-22.7-5.8635-589
260Central Springs (Manly, IA)Iowa1A District 21A24-7815-5224-7716-550-10-25-22.7-7.3487-507
262Rockford (IA)IowaA District 3A29-6415-5029-6423-600-00-21-22.8-9.7438-471
263Lynnville-Sully (Sully, IA)IowaA District 6A59-7941-5659-7957-700-10-21-22.9-15.7692-671
264Colfax-Mingo (Colfax, IA)IowaA District 5A48-8128-6648-8130-720-17-24-23.2-12.4599-654
265Hoover (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 34A24-104 (23-105 on the field)12-5724-10424-1040-41-43-23.4-1.1575-671-1
266Louisa-Muscatine (Letts, IA)Iowa1A District 41A34-9621-7334-9627-810-21-33-23.9-8.1650-613
266Riverside (Oakland, IA)IowaA District 7A37-9028-6537-9032-750-62-23-23.9-11.1656-599
268North Linn (Troy Mills, IA)IowaA District 4A42-8633-6442-8634-730-10-22-24-12.9635-606
269Davenport West (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 64A16-11013-9916-11016-1100-20-47-24.4-1.5645-610
270Camanche (IA)Iowa2A District 52A23-10514-7823-10516-830-80-41-24.5-3.8675-588
271Shenandoah (IA)Iowa2A District 72A38-9126-6838-9126-690-22-34-24.7-9.9602-659
271Centerville (IA)Iowa2A District 62A15-4113-2515-4113-290-00-15-24.7-9291-274
273Davenport North (Davenport, IA)Iowa4A District 74A16-11114-9816-11116-1110-20-52-25.1-0.6654-613
274Edgewood-Colesburg (Edgewood, IA)IowaA District 4A45-8539-5945-8545-630-13-17-25.3-14647-626
275Lone Tree (IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man49-5037-2949-5048-470-00-13-26.1-23507-488
276Des Moines North (Des Moines, IA)Iowa4A District 34A12-1148-6212-11412-1140-30-49-26.81.3645-608
277West Central Valley (Stuart, IA)Iowa1A District 61A27-10215-7927-10216-840-10-33-27.5-10.4666-604
278Southeast Warren (Liberty Center, IA)IowaA District 7A47-8134-6047-8144-700-23-20-27.7-17.6631-647
279Don Bosco (Gilbertville, IA)Iowa8-Man District 3 (8 Man)8 Man22-5216-4222-5220-500-00-14-27.9-13.9368-359
280Springville (IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man8-377-328-378-370-10-13-28.2-7220-202
281Highland (Riverside, IA)Iowa1A District 41A38-6428-4438-6429-540-10-18-28.3-20.7489-520
281Martensdale-St. Mary's (Martensdale, IA)IowaA District 7A42-7232-5042-7238-621-26-12-28.3-18.7564-568
281Columbus (Columbus Junction, IA)Iowa1A District 41A30-9617-7630-9619-800-30-31-28.3-11.6603-622
284North Union (Armstrong, IA)IowaA District 2A10-357-2410-359-270-00-7-28.5-11.5203-241
285West Monona (Onawa, IA)IowaA District 1A19-8913-7319-8914-770-30-24-29.1-9.7524-519
285Saydel (Des Moines, IA)Iowa2A District 32A14-1138-8614-1139-960-50-48-29.1-1.9650-600
287West Harrison (Mondamin, IA)Iowa8-Man District 8 (8 Man)8 Man8-637-518-638-570-30-24-29.4-4.5359-326
288Clarksville (IA)Iowa8-Man District 2 (8 Man)8 Man3-24 (2-25 on the field)2-203-243-220-00-6-29.5-7.6115-130
289Clarke (Osceola, IA)Iowa2A District 62A13-1146-8713-1149-890-30-39-30.9-6.5647-599
290Midland (Wyoming, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man6-566-446-566-480-30-18-31.4-6.3341-259
291Southwest Valley (Corning, IA)IowaA District 7A8-195-148-195-160-00-5-31.9-19.8133-135
292Fort Madison/Holy Trinity Catholic (Fort Madison, IA)Iowa3A District 53A3-240-193-240-190-00-7-32.1-6.9124-136
293GMG (Garwin, IA)IowaA District 5A30-9819-7530-9828-940-22-21-32.5-15.8641-625
294Woodward Academy (Woodward, IA)Iowa1A District 51A14-508-3914-5010-460-00-9-32.6-13.9317-315
295Winfield-Mt. Union (Winfield, IA)IowaA District 6A38-9028-6938-9033-820-20-21-33.9-20.7582-656
296Van Buren (Keosauqua, IA)Iowa1A District 41A25-9717-7425-9719-790-10-28-34.6-14.7626-563
297English Valleys (North English, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man21-8117-6021-8121-790-20-22-35.9-15.9524-485
298Wayne (Corydon, IA)Iowa8-Man District 6 (8 Man)8 Man11-693-5811-674-590-10-13-36.6-14.2364-386
299Cardinal (Eldon, IA)IowaA District 6A27-9717-7327-9720-840-30-28-38.1-18581-619
300Easton Valley (Preston, IA)Iowa8-Man District 4 (8 Man)8 Man5-135-95-135-90-00-0-38.5-27.773-102
301Fremont-Mills (Tabor, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man6-124-86-124-100-00-0-42.3-29.578-100
302New London (IA)IowaA District 6A25-5720-3925-5721-490-00-3-44.8-30.5366-441
303Danville (IA)IowaA District 6A22-6216-4322-6218-540-00-5-45-29397-430
304Clarinda Academy (Clarinda, IA)Iowa8-Man District 7 (8 Man)8 Man6-942-686-893-750-20-21-45.1-13.6481-494