DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open39-924-435-925-923-937-960.245.9305-207
2St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open41-1123-538-1027-1023-1138-1159.444.9338-201
3Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open50-1228-250-950-910-1043-1254.836.4372-280
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open52-1028-251-951-915-949-1054.637373-282
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open26-2013-1524-2013-206-2023-2044.943.8304-176
6Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open37-2122-837-2137-215-1631-2136.533337-260
6Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open38-2023-738-2037-204-1533-2036.532.7329-272
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open31-21 (32-20 on the field)18-1231-2130-215-1529-2136.533.1317-237
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open32-2618-1232-2631-262-1528-2630.630.6343-268
10Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open26-2319-1125-2323-231-1720-2328.830.2282-210
11'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII26-299-2124-2921-100-2116-2926.428.8334-224
12Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII47-1333-746-1321-60-320-1224.29.5273-306
13Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open19-3013-1719-3018-300-1414-3022.429.9271-236
14Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II45-1117-245-1126-80-613-1121.15.3263-313
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiI32-1322-832-1330-130-117-1220.412.5220-203
16Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open25-2217-1525-2224-211-915-2116.923.3245-232
17Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII44-1317-244-1326-70-115-1316.74.5297-275
18Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III31-2015-1131-1922-110-818-2016.616.2242-239
19Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open16-2710-2015-2715-271-1012-2716.128228-215
20Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI29-2428-1229-1916-110-1010-2314.716.9296-254
21'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open9-325-259-318-300-104-311228220-202
22Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI29-2226-1429-2216-100-16-2110.59.5255-264
23Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open15-29 (14-30 on the field)10-2015-2913-280-96-2910.324.5218-221
24Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiI22-2217-1320-2219-220-113-2010.215233-168
25St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III20-269-1718-2512-160-89-257.417.9239-193
26Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII35-1913-635-1917-110-06-1771.7253-288
27Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII22-2516-1622-2420-240-93-235.916.2234-212
28Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open27-2321-1526-2126-210-54-225.310.3248-260
29Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII30-2027-1130-2030-190-22-142.70262-220
30Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiI12-286-2412-279-260-03-251.912.2203-169
31Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open22-2419-1722-2422-220-53-221.69.8239-217
32Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II23-2711-823-2513-130-13-220.93.8262-241
33Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII9-303-239-308-170-72-300.416.3206-170
34Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII12-3411-2912-332-130-02-30-3.39.1240-230
35Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII22-2121-1721-2121-210-11-12-5.1-5.7197-212
36Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII20-2618-1820-2519-250-01-18-5.50216-221
37Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII17-296-1316-287-150-01-19-11.12.4227-228
38Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII11-323-1611-322-180-00-20-13.42225-219
39Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII19-2616-2219-2619-240-10-12-13.6-4209-218
40McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII6-344-286-345-330-53-19-14.510.9185-193
41Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II11-436-1311-436-170-00-26-15.33.5283-254
42Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII13-2912-2613-2912-270-10-13-15.9-4.4195-202
43King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiI2-402-382-400-200-00-30-16.712.4245-195
44Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II6-343-166-341-170-00-21-19.33.8223-194
45Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII9-339-299-339-320-10-12-21.7-4.6204-196
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-260-240-260-260-10-9-29.3-1.5131-121