DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II34-622-232-622-619-632-661.443.1256-176
2St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II31-1119-529-1019-1015-1128-115542.6274-162
3Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI43-822-243-743-714-741-854.936.3309-235
4Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI39-1022-239-839-89-834-1053.835.5294-224
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II22-1513-1121-1511-155-1519-1543.240235-157
6Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI33-1519-533-1532-154-1330-1539.534282-221
7Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI26-1616-826-1625-165-1325-1637.433.6262-191
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI30-1617-730-1630-165-1226-1636.831.6265-208
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI25-2114-1025-2124-212-1323-2130.730.6281-209
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII22-236-1820-2318-90-2115-2330.130.7262-182
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI20-20 (21-19 on the field)14-1019-2018-201-1515-2027.729.9229-169
12Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI15-24 (14-25 on the field)10-1415-2414-240-1112-2423.729.6221-189
13Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII36-1225-735-1216-60-213-1123.69223-237
14Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI25-16 (26-15 on the field)17-925-1624-151-815-1622.522.2213-200
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiI28-920-428-927-90-113-822.311.2179-173
16Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II35-10 (33-12 on the field)11-135-1020-80-67-1019.74.7211-254
17Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI12-22 (11-23 on the field)8-1612-2212-221-99-2216.229183-171
18Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI25-1824-825-1414-90-810-1716.116.1234-211
19Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII35-10 (38-7 on the field)10-235-1021-60-110-1015.72.5227-226
20Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII21-1610-1021-1618-80-811-1615.215.7168-168
21'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI7-263-217-256-240-94-2613.828.5184-158
22Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI24-16 (23-17 on the field)21-1124-1612-80-14-1611.88.8196-213
23Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI12-23 (13-22 on the field)8-1612-2310-230-85-2311.723.7170-177
24Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiI17-1813-1115-1815-180-18-168.813.8184-135
25Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI26-1520-1025-1425-140-44-157.47.3207-212
26Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII28-158-428-1515-90-04-1360.6201-232
27Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII12-24 (11-25 on the field)9-1612-2311-230-91-223.420.9190-159
28St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII12-225-1510-219-140-83-21317.6165-133
29Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI21-1719-1121-1721-160-42-152.35.5195-184
30Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII8-223-178-227-150-72-222.215.9147-128
30Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII23-1721-1023-1723-160-22-112.20.3210-180
32Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II19-217-519-2011-100-13-160.11.6197-201
33Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiI8-253-218-246-230-00-22-0.911.6175-137
34Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII18-1718-1318-1718-170-11-10-3.3-4.2167-170
35Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII8-288-248-281-110-01-24-3.69.5189-180
36Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII15-2213-1615-2114-210-01-14-5.71.2177-179
37Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII19-1816-1519-1819-170-10-10-6.3-3175-180
38Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII15-235-715-227-120-01-15-81.4190-196
39McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII5-273-225-274-260-53-17-9.715.3152-155
40Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II10-346-610-346-140-00-21-12.53.9235-208
41Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII8-271-118-271-160-00-16-14.52.2188-177
42King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiI2-322-302-320-160-00-24-15.312.1197-157
43Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII9-25 (10-24 on the field)8-239-258-230-10-10-17.5-4.7156-168
44Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII7-27 (6-28 on the field)7-247-277-260-10-10-20-4169-159
45Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II3-300-123-300-150-00-17-22.23.7187-160
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-260-240-260-260-10-9-29.3-1.5131-121