DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II34-622-232-622-617-631-660.942.4256-176
2St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II31-1119-529-1019-1013-1127-1154.641.8274-162
3Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI43-822-243-743-715-740-854.535.5309-235
4Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI39-1022-239-839-88-933-1053.334.7294-224
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II22-1513-1121-1511-155-1518-1542.739.2235-157
6Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI33-1519-533-1532-154-1329-153933.2282-221
7Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI26-1616-826-1625-165-1525-163732.8262-191
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI30-1617-730-1630-165-1225-1636.430.9265-208
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI25-2114-1025-2124-213-1422-2130.229.8281-209
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II22-236-1820-2318-90-1912-2329.629.9262-182
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI20-20 (21-19 on the field)14-1019-2018-201-1515-2027.329.1229-169
12Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI15-24 (14-25 on the field)10-1415-2414-240-1211-2423.328.8221-189
13Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII36-1225-735-1216-60-212-10238.1223-237
14Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI25-16 (26-15 on the field)17-925-1624-151-715-1622.121.4213-200
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiII28-920-428-927-90-17-821.810.3179-173
16Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II35-10 (33-12 on the field)18-235-1020-80-67-1019.23.8211-254
17Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI12-22 (11-23 on the field)8-1612-2212-221-99-2215.828.2183-171
18Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI25-1824-825-1414-90-76-1615.615.3234-211
19Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII35-10 (38-7 on the field)17-335-1021-60-110-1015.11.7227-226
20Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII21-1610-1021-1618-80-88-1614.714.8168-168
21'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI7-263-217-256-240-103-2613.627.8184-158
22Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI24-16 (23-17 on the field)21-1124-1612-80-13-1511.27.9196-213
22Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI12-23 (13-22 on the field)8-1612-2310-230-95-2311.222.9170-177
24Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiII17-1813-1115-1815-180-17-148.313184-135
25Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI26-1520-1025-1425-140-43-1476.7207-212
26Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII28-1512-828-1515-90-04-135.4-0.1201-232
27Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII12-24 (11-25 on the field)9-1612-2311-230-91-222.920.1190-159
28St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII12-225-1510-219-140-82-202.316.8165-133
29Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI21-1719-1121-1721-160-42-151.84.7195-184
30Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII23-1721-1023-1723-160-22-101.6-0.4210-180
31Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII8-223-178-227-150-71-221.515147-128
32Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II19-2112-819-2011-100-12-16-0.50.7197-201
33Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiII8-253-218-246-230-00-21-1.510.7175-137
34Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII18-1718-1318-1718-170-11-8-3.9-5.1167-170
35Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII8-288-248-281-110-00-20-4.28.6189-180
36Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII15-2213-1615-2114-210-10-12-6.20.4177-179
37Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII19-1816-1519-1819-170-10-9-6.9-3.8175-180
38Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII15-236-1415-227-120-01-15-8.70.6190-196
39McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII5-273-225-274-260-53-17-10.314.4152-155
40Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II10-348-1210-346-140-00-20-13.22.9235-208
41Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII8-275-158-271-160-00-16-15.21.3188-177
42King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiI2-322-302-320-160-00-20-15.911.3197-157
43Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII9-25 (10-24 on the field)8-239-258-230-10-8-18.2-5.5156-168
44Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII7-27 (6-28 on the field)7-247-277-260-10-9-20.7-4.8169-159
45Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II3-302-183-300-150-00-15-22.92.8187-160
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-260-240-260-260-10-8-30.3-2.1131-121