DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open46-826-342-735-731-845-867.849.5351-219
2Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open35-1224-632-1226-1221-1235-1258.748.8289-212
3Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open51-1228-451-1050-1013-1145-1258.239.8383-288
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open51-1128-350-949-916-1048-1155.638.3361-304
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open21-2411-1918-2411-244-2421-2443.247.6302-177
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open28-24 (29-23 on the field)16-1627-2426-244-1926-2436.836318-243
7Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2618-1431-2529-253-2027-2634.335.3332-270
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2619-1331-2631-254-2025-2632.736.9342-255
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2719-1330-2729-273-1727-2731.633.1330-284
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II27-2713-1925-2621-110-1718-2726.727.6329-231-1
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu II28-2224-928-2227-210-1521-2224.626278-236-1
12Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII48-1233-748-1225-50-222-1124.28282-313
13Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II24-2518-1424-2523-250-1218-2522.425.5260-250-1
14Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II44-1121-244-1125-80-616-1121.35.8261-297
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiII35-1224-635-1233-120-121-1120.411.9231-205
16Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II32-1818-1032-1623-120-521-1817.715.3246-233
17Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu II16-2810-2315-2815-271-1012-2714.326.3242-217-1
18Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII40-1519-440-1523-90-113-1513.94.3278-258
19St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII20-26 (28-18 on the field)9-1919-2512-200-59-2012.710.6235-208
20Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI26-2625-1526-2113-110-89-259.713.9291-252
21Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu II17-30 (16-31 on the field)12-2117-3016-280-87-309.322.7238-235-1
22Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI28-2426-1428-2416-100-16-228.98.9267-262
22Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu II30-2220-1530-2227-220-510-208.912.6250-247-1
24'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu II9-32-17-259-31-19-300-73-31824223-211-1
25Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII36-1717-636-1719-80-08-157.90.8244-276
26Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII16-25-113-1816-25-115-251-87-23-17.319.5216-212-1
27Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiII18-2315-1518-2316-230-09-216.212.1214-160
28Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II25-2514-925-2212-120-04-211.53.2254-234
29Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II22-2817-2021-2621-250-34-271.211.2247-260-1
30Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiII12-276-2411-278-260-03-230.711194-163
31Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII17-2915-2516-284-120-03-26-0.76.7234-241
32Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu II18-2915-2218-2918-260-43-26-1.111.5258-216-1
33Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII30-19 (29-20 on the field)28-1130-1930-180-01-13-1.2-3.5252-221-1
34Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII12-27 (11-28 on the field)6-2212-2711-180-43-24-1.910.9203-177-1
35Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII29-22 (28-23 on the field)26-1229-2029-200-04-14-4.2-3.4255-236-2
36Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII24-23 (23-24 on the field)19-2024-2322-220-02-10-10.3-6.1218-229-1
37Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII19-24 (18-25 on the field)18-2118-2418-230-01-11-11.8-7.5201-206-1
38Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII13-294-1913-294-160-00-20-12.90.4206-211
39Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II11-398-1511-396-150-00-25-15.62.3255-231
40Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII10-334-199-324-160-01-20-18.81.3210-203
41Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII17-28 (16-29 on the field)14-2517-2817-270-01-10-19.5-5.5217-213-1
42Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II7-325-187-321-160-00-21-19.92206-187
43King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII1-431-391-430-220-00-30-20.410.2254-203
44Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII11-32 (10-33 on the field)11-2811-3211-310-01-11-22.5-6.1210-198-1
45McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII5-34 (4-35 on the field)4-305-345-330-41-16-23.55.1185-188
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-170-160-170-170-00-5-28.9-3.987-74