DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open45-826-341-734-730-844-867.949.5340-215
2Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open35-1224-632-1226-1221-1235-1259.249.3287-211
3Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open51-1228-451-1050-1013-1145-1258.940.4381-286
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open51-1028-350-849-816-948-1056.638.1350-303
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open21-2411-1918-2411-244-2421-2443.948.2301-176
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open28-24 (29-23 on the field)16-1627-2426-244-1926-2437.536.6317-242
7Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2618-1431-2529-253-2027-2634.936331-268
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2619-1331-2631-254-2025-2633.337.4340-254
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2719-1330-2729-273-1727-2732.433.9329-281
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II27-2713-1925-2621-110-1817-2727.127.9327-230-1
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu II28-2224-928-2227-210-1520-2224.926.2276-236-1
11Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII47-1233-747-1224-50-221-1124.98275-309
13Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II44-1021-244-1025-70-616-1022.85.9251-293
13Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II24-2518-1424-2523-250-1217-2522.825.7259-250-1
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiII35-1124-635-1133-110-221-1021.411.8219-205
16Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II32-1818-1032-1623-120-521-1818.115.6245-233
17Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII40-1519-440-1523-90-113-1514.85.4278-256
18Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu II16-2810-2315-2815-271-1011-2714.526.7241-216-1
19St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII20-26 (28-18 on the field)9-1919-2512-200-59-2013.511.4235-208
20Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI26-2625-1526-2113-110-109-2510.614.7289-252
21Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI28-2426-1428-2416-100-36-229.89.9265-261
22Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu II17-30 (16-31 on the field)12-2117-3016-280-86-309.623236-235-1
23Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII36-1717-636-1719-80-08-158.91.8244-275
24Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu II29-2220-1529-2226-220-58-208.712.8241-245-1
25'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu II9-32-17-259-31-19-300-73-318.324.3222-211-1
26Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII16-25-113-1816-25-115-251-87-238.120.2216-212-1
27Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiII18-2315-1518-2316-230-09-217.213.1214-157
28Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II25-2514-925-2212-120-04-212.64.3254-232
29Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiII12-276-2411-278-260-03-231.612194-160
29Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II22-2817-2021-2621-250-34-261.611.5246-260-1
31Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII17-2915-2516-284-120-23-2607.5232-241
32Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII30-19 (29-20 on the field)28-1130-1930-180-01-13-0.5-2.7252-221-1
33Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu II18-2915-2218-2918-260-43-25-0.611.8257-216-1
34Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII12-27 (11-28 on the field)6-2212-2711-180-43-24-1.111.7203-177-1
35Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII29-22 (28-23 on the field)26-1229-2029-200-04-14-3.3-2.6255-235-2
36Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII24-23 (23-24 on the field)19-2024-2322-220-12-10-9.5-5.3217-229-1
37Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII19-24 (18-25 on the field)18-2118-2418-230-01-11-11-6.7201-206-1
38Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII13-294-1913-294-160-00-20-11.81.5206-210
39Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II11-398-1511-396-150-00-25-14.53.4255-230
40Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII10-334-199-324-160-01-20-17.82.4210-202
41Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII17-28 (16-29 on the field)14-2517-2817-270-01-10-18.7-4.7217-213-1
42Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II7-325-187-321-160-00-21-18.83.1206-186
43King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII1-431-391-430-220-20-30-19.511.1252-203
44Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII11-32 (10-33 on the field)11-2811-3211-310-01-11-21.7-5.3210-198-1
45McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII5-34 (4-35 on the field)4-305-345-330-41-16-22.65.9185-188
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-170-160-170-170-00-5-28.9-3.987-74