DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open39-822-335-728-726-838-868.348.5294-170
2Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open48-826-248-647-612-742-860.637315-244
3Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-1121-628-1122-1119-1131-1157.948.7245-172
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open45-1025-344-843-813-941-105338303-246
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open19-219-1716-219-215-2119-2142.746257-138
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open28-20 (29-19 on the field)16-1227-2026-204-1526-2035.832.2268-210
7Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open31-2018-1031-1929-194-1527-2033.732.8269-230
8Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open27-2316-1126-2325-232-1323-2330.529.7265-229
9Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu OpenI-Open30-2218-930-2230-214-1724-2229.736.5295-218
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II23-269-1921-2517-100-1815-2625.626.4286-185
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu II24-2120-924-2123-200-1517-2123.224.1237-192
12Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII41-1228-741-1220-50-218-11227.3236-262
13Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II20-2414-1420-2419-240-1215-2421.824230-206-1
14Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II37-1016-237-1020-70-611-1019.34.7213-252
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiII30-1120-630-1128-110-118-1018.311185-175
16Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II30-1616-830-1421-100-519-1616.813.8207-201
17Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII38-1217-238-1222-70-112-1214.24.5239-226
18Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu II15-259-2014-2514-241-1011-2412.825.4201-185
19St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII24-1813-1123-1716-120-510-1811.18.8196-179
20Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII30-1412-430-1415-70-06-129.11.9201-235
21Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI25-2024-1125-2015-80-15-198.47.4218-220
22Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI24-2323-1324-1812-100-88-227.812.8248-215
23'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu II9-28-17-219-27-19-260-73-277.421.7187-178-1
24Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu II14-27 (13-28 on the field)10-1914-2713-250-94-27720.8188-194
25Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiII16-2113-1316-2114-210-09-196.610.2188-129
26Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII14-23-111-1714-23-113-231-87-22-16.118177-182-1
27Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu II24-2018-1324-2021-200-55-185.310.5191-193-1
28Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II22-2211-722-1910-100-05-181.63.1213-200
29Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu II21-2516-1720-2320-220-33-240.29.2215-221-1
30Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiII12-236-2011-238-220-03-19-0.38.5156-143
31Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII14-2712-2313-263-110-02-24-1.34.7197-202
32Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII10-244-2010-249-150-42-24-1.79.6168-141
32Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII27-1725-1027-1727-160-00-11-1.7-5.8204-184-1
34Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu II18-2515-1818-2518-220-43-22-2.69.2213-186-1
35Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII23-2022-1223-1823-180-02-12-6.1-7.5191-194
36Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII12-263-1612-263-140-00-18-11.70.7181-180
37Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII17-2216-1916-2216-210-00-11-12.8-8.3164-171-1
38Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII17-2215-2017-2215-210-00-9-13-9.4157-178-1
39Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II10-367-1210-365-130-00-22-15.40.6229-208
40Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII10-304-169-294-140-01-18-19.20.3185-175
41Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II6-294-156-291-130-00-19-19.81.2179-163
42Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu IIII16-2513-2216-2516-240-00-12-20.4-5.4188-177
43King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII1-381-341-380-190-00-26-22.56.7207-175
44Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII9-309-269-309-290-00-10-23.7-7.9171-166-1
45McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu IIII2-341-302-342-330-40-17-25.94159-152
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-170-160-170-170-00-5-28.9-3.987-74