DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open35-819-332-725-723-834-864.749.4285-160
2Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open44-723-144-544-510-638-759.637.1303-233
3Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open28-918-425-919-917-928-957.848.4228-162
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open41-822-240-740-711-738-853.436.4286-231
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open17-188-1415-188-184-1817-1844.247.5241-127
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open25-17 (26-16 on the field)15-925-1725-174-1323-1737.834.5257-190
7Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open29-1617-729-1628-163-1225-1636.332.4250-216
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open30-1818-630-1830-184-1424-1836.234.1280-212
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open23-2214-1023-2223-221-1219-2228.230.3253-216
10'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII19-246-1817-2414-90-1713-2427.832.1270-169
11Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open20-1916-820-1919-190-1515-192629.2224-171
12Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open16-2410-1416-2415-240-1212-2422.630.3221-193
13Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II35-914-235-920-70-511-922.46.4207-244
14Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII37-1225-737-1218-50-215-1121.99.2228-253
15Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiI28-919-528-926-90-117-820.312.1173-170
16Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III27-1413-727-1318-90-518-1418.916.3195-186
17Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open14-208-1613-2013-201-911-2017.929.1184-168
18Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII35-1014-235-1021-60-012-1017.24.9229-216
19Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI23-1922-1023-1512-90-88-1814.116.4234-206
20St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III19-189-1118-1712-120-59-1812.416.2188-160
21Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open12-219-1512-2111-211-87-201125.9163-168
22Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI23-1822-1023-1814-80-15-1710.410.4209-211
22'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open7-265-197-257-240-73-2510.428176-163
24Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open12-23 (11-24 on the field)8-1612-2311-220-84-239.724.5172-176
25Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII30-1412-430-1415-70-06-129.11.9201-235
26Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiI12-2111-1312-2111-210-07-194.414.5181-118
27Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII20-1815-1120-1818-180-52-16412.7179-174
28Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiI11-206-1811-208-190-03-173.111.4146-137
29Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open20-2015-1319-1819-180-33-192.611.2198-206
30Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open18-1915-1318-1918-170-43-172.511.5196-170
31Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II19-219-719-1910-100-03-171.14.1204-192
32Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII8-222-188-227-130-42-22115.3155-131
33Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII23-1521-923-1523-150-00-9-0.8-3.1191-167
34Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII11-2610-2211-252-100-02-23-2.98.6190-190
35Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII19-1918-1219-1819-180-01-11-7-4.1183-175
36Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII16-1715-1515-1715-170-00-8-8.8-8.2146-158
37Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII11-233-1311-232-140-00-16-10.82173-174
38Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII12-2111-1912-2111-200-00-8-15.1-6.7148-157
39Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII16-2013-1716-2016-190-00-8-15.5-5.3168-169
40Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II8-355-118-355-130-00-21-16.14.5224-199
41Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII9-264-128-253-130-01-16-16.23.4177-164
42King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiI1-331-311-330-160-00-24-18.112.3199-159
43Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II5-273-135-271-130-00-17-20.74174-156
44McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII1-291-251-291-280-40-14-23.68.9143-135
45Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII7-267-237-267-250-00-8-23.9-6.1158-150
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-170-160-170-170-00-5-28.9-3.987-74