DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Punahou (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open39-924-435-925-923-937-959.845.3295-199
2St. Louis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open38-1123-535-1024-1020-1135-1158.943.4306-187
3Kahuku (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open47-1128-247-847-89-940-1154.434.1334-264
4Mililani (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open51-828-250-750-715-748-854.333.7342-274
5Kamehameha (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] II-Open26-1913-1524-1913-196-1923-1944.742.2281-175
6Farrington (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open38-2023-738-2037-204-1533-2036.632.5327-265
6Kapolei (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open31-21 (32-20 on the field)18-1231-2130-215-1529-2136.632.9312-230
8Wai'anae (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open36-1922-836-1936-195-1430-1936.331.1304-248
9Campbell (Ewa Beach, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open32-2418-1232-2431-242-1428-2431.129321-258
10Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open26-23 (27-22 on the field)19-1125-2323-231-1720-2328.930.1277-204
11'Iolani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII26-289-2124-2821-90-2116-2826.628.4313-216
12Lahainaluna (Lahaina, HI)HawaiiMauiII44-1332-743-1318-60-318-1223.28.5254-284
13Moanalua (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open19-30 (18-31 on the field)13-1719-3018-300-1414-3022.429.7266-229
14Kapa'a (HI)HawaiiKauaiI31-1321-831-1329-130-116-1220.312.6212-193
15Hilo (HI)HawaiiBig Island II42-11 (40-13 on the field)17-242-1123-80-610-1119.53.5242-293
16Kaiser (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open25-22 (26-21 on the field)17-1525-2224-211-915-211723.1241-227
17Damien (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III29-1815-1129-1720-90-916-1816.815206-220
18Kailua (HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open16-27 (15-28 on the field)10-2015-2715-271-1012-271627.8225-212
19Konawaena (Kealakekua, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII42-12 (45-9 on the field)17-242-1224-60-113-1215.82.5264-266
20Baldwin (Wailuku, HI)HawaiiMauiI29-2328-1129-1816-100-1010-221516.5277-244
21'Aiea (HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open9-325-259-318-300-104-3112.227.8216-197
22Kauai (Lihue, HI)HawaiiKauaiI22-2017-1220-2019-200-113-1811.514.7216-158
23Castle (Kaneohe, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open15-2910-2015-2913-280-96-2910.524.5215-215
24Maui (Kahului, HI)HawaiiMauiI28-21 (27-22 on the field)25-1428-2115-90-15-209.88.1234-253
25St. Francis (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] III19-259-1717-2411-150-88-24817.5213-175
26Waipahu (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII21-24 (20-25 on the field)16-1621-2319-230-92-227.215218-205
27Kamehameha Hawai'i (Kea'au, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII35-1813-635-1817-100-06-1670.2238-280
28Radford (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu BlueI-Open27-2321-1526-2126-210-54-225.510.2244-253
29Pearl City (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII30-1927-1130-1930-180-22-133.5-0.5248-218
30Waimea (HI)HawaiiKauaiI12-286-2412-279-260-03-252.412.6200-163
31Nanakuli (Waianae, HI)HawaiiOahu RedI-Open22-2419-1722-2422-220-53-221.99.7237-214
32Pac-Five (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiInterscholastic League [ILH] IIII9-303-239-308-170-72-300.716.5198-160
33Kealakehe (Kailua-Kona, HI)HawaiiBig Island II23-2611-823-2413-120-13-210.42.3241-235
34Kamehameha Maui (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiII12-3311-2812-322-120-02-29-3.48.2221-224
35Kalani (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII22-2121-1721-2121-210-11-12-4.1-4.9196-207
36Kaimuki (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII20-2618-1820-2519-250-01-18-4.80.6215-217
37Hawaii Prep (Kamuela, HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII17-296-1316-287-150-01-19-11.51.6222-225
38Waialua (HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII19-2616-2219-2619-240-10-12-13.3-3.5208-216
39Honoka'a (HI)HawaiiBig Island IIII11-323-1611-322-180-00-20-13.81.2220-216
40McKinley (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII6-344-286-345-330-53-19-13.911.4184-191
41Roosevelt [Theodore] (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII13-29 (14-28 on the field)12-2613-2912-270-10-13-15-3.7193-199
42Waiakea (Hilo, HI)HawaiiBig Island II11-436-1311-436-170-00-26-15.62.8278-250
43King Kekaulike (Pukalani, HI)HawaiiMauiI2-402-382-400-200-00-30-17.111.8237-189
44Kea'au (HI)HawaiiBig Island II6-343-166-341-170-00-21-19.73218-191
45Kalaheo (Kailua, HI)HawaiiOahu WhiteII9-33 (8-34 on the field)9-299-339-320-10-12-21.1-4.1203-193
46'Anuenue (Honolulu, HI)HawaiiFreelance NonII0-260-240-260-260-10-9-29.3-1.5131-121