DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2013 to present.  2017 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 39-30-022-21-024-239-376.849298-161
2Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A49-712-344-627-331-749-768.751.9431-191
3Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A50-712-048-531-126-746-765.738.6444-220
4American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A52-615-047-531-127-652-665.143.2425-228
5Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A48-1113-043-1127-121-1044-1159.444.1423-234
6Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A53-711-052-629-014-649-755.832.2410-235
7Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A52-526-052-539-411-544-552.830365-267
8Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A49-819-049-729-411-842-852.134.2360-253-1
9Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 34A46-816-045-427-311-838-851.432.1338-242
10Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A46-8-123-045-632-410-7-141-8-149.330.4340-238-1
10Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A31-1610-531-1616-714-1231-1649.342.7379-162
12Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A27-188-727-189-911-1627-1849.144.2322-167-1
13Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A47-916-047-946-76-941-948.930.7325-265-1
14Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A43-814-239-819-65-737-848.731.4300-234
15Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A46-1010-246-936-511-843-1048.131.2358-248-1
16Niceville (FL)Florida6A District 36A45-128-241-1022-99-1044-1247.633.1389-250
17Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A50-820-050-833-410-739-846.629.1350-259
17Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A41-1416-240-1434-89-1335-1446.633.6379-222
19Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A32-1219-532-1225-66-1029-1246.332.4292-203
20Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A45-1213-444-1225-85-1131-1243.627.7352-248
21Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A44-722-244-729-44-438-743.227.7279-256
21Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A40-913-340-925-75-736-943.228.3264-238
23Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A44-511-143-525-53-534-542.924.8229-262
23Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A44-1022-344-1033-611-938-1042.932.3313-258
23Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A30-158-730-159-94-1027-1542.930.7226-241
26South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A38-1110-638-1127-98-734-1142.831.4294-221
27Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A36-14 (35-15 on the field)19-436-1225-75-930-1442.735.3299-225
28Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A41-1016-241-1038-105-932-1040.829.8299-237
29St. Augustine (FL)Florida6A District 46A41-915-141-918-56-635-940.427.9260-263
30Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida7A District 27A40-1317-440-1327-93-935-1340.230.8320-232
31Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A42-11 (41-12 on the field)8-240-1030-65-842-114028.3296-268
31Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A31-194-431-1410-65-1228-194033.2339-196
31Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A39-914-039-822-42-635-94023.3294-233
34Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A49-716-049-727-46-435-739.821.7310-280
35Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A40-114-439-108-73-1133-1139.727.3318-219
36Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A38-1212-237-1019-63-830-1239.529292-231
37Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A39-1314-139-1320-67-1026-1338.626.2302-254
38Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A34-2111-534-2019-93-1131-2138.133348-226
39Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida1A Region 31A38-1412-237-1219-55-931-1437.927341-211
40Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A36-114-435-108-73-830-1137.626.2269-230
40Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A42-13 (41-14 on the field)12-042-1223-62-831-1337.627.9321-271
42Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 86A36-1012-236-1021-75-529-1037.325.4266-225
42West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A39-1319-235-1222-61-1038-1337.328.5287-245
42East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 107A43-11 (42-12 on the field)17-243-1125-73-633-1137.325.6331-221
45Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A39-136-437-1317-106-936-1336.629311-246
46Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A31-1612-431-1626-95-1223-1636.328.5302-218
47Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 68A40-1218-238-924-66-936-1236.229.9329-218
48Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A47-815-047-831-61-730-835.917.2307-257
49Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A17-235-1016-215-102-1716-2335.838.7277-150-1
50Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida5A District 55A42-17 (43-16 on the field)16-242-1727-63-839-1735.627.9347-264
51Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A37-814-437-819-73-424-835.520224-251
52Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A40-917-040-723-23-726-935.416.6240-245
53Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 165A34-13 (35-12 on the field)17-633-1320-86-826-1335.226.8260-226-1
54American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 43A31-176-430-1513-69-1325-173532.7325-185
55Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A26-147-526-1312-83-1017-1434.925.2239-191-1
56Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 145A36-9-116-435-9-118-72-426-9-134.421.5247-226-1
57Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 116A38-1310-238-1318-81-628-1334.122.6297-229
58West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A36-149-336-1423-105-930-143427302-235
59Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida6A District 106A39-13 (40-12 on the field)14-239-1326-90-832-1333.725.2295-236
59Lake Mary (FL)Florida8A District 28A32-1519-632-1526-116-1132-1533.731.3279-213
61Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 77A35-12 (41-6 on the field)9-335-1211-60-928-1233.622.3265-221
62Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A32-1613-432-1618-80-827-1633.324.4288-210-1
63Plantation (FL)Florida8A District 128A29-1914-729-1920-101-1324-1933.230.4284-219
64Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 44A30-188-430-1810-80-1125-1733.129291-223
65Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A36-1420-335-1425-61-725-1432.924.2284-231
66University (Orange City, FL)Florida8A District 28A26-1513-1126-1516-131-624-1532.424.4206-222-1
66Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A19-246-919-246-103-1916-2432.435.2299-167
68Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A26-227-125-1912-63-2023-2232.234.5318-193
69Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A32-1710-632-1724-161-625-1732.124.4263-231
70Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida8A District 28A29-2015-1029-2022-163-1529-2031.933.1291-213
70Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A33-169-833-1612-100-1226-1631.923.1276-224
72Merritt Island (FL)Florida5A District 145A38-13 (40-11 on the field)19-138-1226-50-931-1331.623.3261-249
73Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 77A29-16 (35-10 on the field)12-429-1618-73-1224-1631.529.2267-200
73Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A25-21 (24-22 on the field)13-525-2015-93-1620-2131.537.2265-210
75Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A32-138-932-138-104-330-1331.223.3227-231
76South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A37-149-137-1413-51-828-1431.123.1297-234
77Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A29-1717-529-1725-111-825-173125.3298-201-1
78First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A30-1810-630-1814-86-1023-1830.830.5298-203
78Trenton (FL)Florida4A Region 24A47-620-047-639-40-123-630.810.4297-245
80Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A26-20 (27-19 on the field)10-1426-2021-204-1025-2030.727.5270-206
80Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida6A District 36A32-22 (31-23 on the field)6-432-2217-163-1430-2230.729335-242
82Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A27-19 (28-18 on the field)12-425-1613-92-1125-183026.6249-238
83Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A29-1518-829-1518-100-1020-1529.925.6236-218
83Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A32-1712-632-1715-82-924-1629.926244-240
85Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A35-1720-735-1627-112-628-1729.825.5287-244
85Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida8A District 18A27-18 (26-19 on the field)12-926-1815-140-1022-1829.823.2234-217
87Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A31-1610-1131-1613-135-520-1329.320.8219-252
87Port Charlotte (FL)Florida6A District 106A34-1312-434-1318-110-622-1329.315.2243-234
89Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A30-1611-730-1612-100-921-1629.125.1230-232
90Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A32-159-729-1411-81-726-152922.8246-231
90Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A23-225-323-228-73-1115-212933.8281-189
90University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A42-12 (43-11 on the field)15-041-927-20-818-12297299-256
93Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A36-1220-336-1228-91-523-1228.818.3238-258
93Killian (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A29-17-111-529-17-126-12-14-1222-17-128.826.7274-209-1
93Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A29-1818-429-1820-91-1116-1828.824265-224
96Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 36A26-19 (25-20 on the field)5-524-1812-83-823-1928.724.7236-241
96St. Petersburg (FL)Florida7A District 107A31-13 (30-14 on the field)8-631-138-80-620-1328.718.8239-207
98Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida7A District 37A26-219-826-2112-124-1023-2128.631.5308-194
98Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida8A District 18A22-206-1022-207-140-917-2028.626.9237-192
98Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A31-1913-331-1918-80-1125-1928.624.5320-213-1
101Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A31-1317-331-1331-110-915-1328.519.4240-232
102University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A29-168-429-169-70-719-1628.422.4242-215
102Oviedo (FL)Florida8A District 28A25-2112-925-2116-170-1222-2128.429.4291-189
104Palmetto (FL)Florida7A District 117A23-2112-623-2113-91-1416-2128.328.3275-191
105Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A30-1817-730-1820-100-1121-1827.824.7267-227
106Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A29-17 (28-18 on the field)11-729-1720-131-920-1627.721.7248-233
107Clewiston (FL)Florida5A District 125A31-1310-231-1316-51-416-1327.515.9247-230
108Pahokee (FL)Florida1A Region 41A33-13 (35-11 on the field)10-332-1314-52-421-1327.319.2264-222
109Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A30-1711-530-1724-141-625-1727.224245-232
110Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A30-1911-330-1820-90-1025-1927.126.9344-174
110Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida1A Region 31A38-919-338-932-71-324-927.112.7286-194
112Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A30-2110-330-2014-70-822-2126.822.2315-220
112Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida8A District 68A27-1811-827-1812-101-920-1726.822.8230-214
114Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A38-1110-336-921-70-418-1026.716.4259-234
115Boynton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A30-1613-629-1613-92-721-1626.525.1242-222
116Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 55A29-1717-829-1620-102-418-1726.221.2244-227
117Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A28-2212-228-2225-141-723-222623.7308-217
118Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 97A30-1617-430-1623-100-624-1625.923.6255-223
118South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida4A Region 24A41-1119-241-1126-60-522-1125.916253-269
118Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A29-19 (33-15 on the field)16-729-1921-120-925-1725.921.2261-235-1
121Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A25-1813-1225-1818-130-1317-1825.723.8222-223
122Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida7A District 97A25-2013-825-2017-131-717-2025.421.2248-214
123Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A Region 13A30-207-329-2011-60-825-2025.223.7276-244
124Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 47A26-19 (25-20 on the field)13-826-1915-140-420-1924.722.7230-224
125Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A18-287-318-278-101-1816-2824.533.4291-192
125Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A Region 33A37-9 (39-7 on the field)7-737-913-90-215-924.58.9223-243
127North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 65A31-17 (32-16 on the field)14-231-1616-70-922-1724.424.5265-230
128Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A20-256-1020-2514-162-1118-2524.327.8256-225
129Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A24-2212-524-2217-211-1217-2224.224.2260-219-1
130Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A32-1913-132-1918-50-718-1924.120.2283-242
130Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A29-2010-729-2017-133-323-2024.121264-241
132American (Hialeah, FL)Florida8A District 138A25-20-121-125-20-122-6-10-1613-20-123.827.3254-210-1
133Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida7A District 137A28-1918-628-1920-80-823-1923.725.5268-214
134Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida5A District 35A35-1518-335-1523-60-623-1523.618.9296-230
134White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A25-2216-425-2218-61-1314-2223.624.8270-215
136Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)Florida8A District 118A23-17 (25-15 on the field)11-1223-1711-130-714-1723.118.1196-219
136Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A22-225-1122-2216-162-714-2123.123.1224-218
138Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida8A District 68A23-21 (22-22 on the field)12-1223-2112-120-418-2122.620.2233-209-1
139DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 18A15-299-1215-2910-191-1713-2922.533.5289-170
139North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A33-17 (32-18 on the field)5-024-1513-50-521-1622.513.1302-237
141Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A31-1718-231-1619-121-519-1722.422.2244-243
141Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A23-239-723-2210-90-1015-2022.417.9224-232
141Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 107A35-1112-735-1113-90-417-1122.412.9201-249
144Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A28-2014-628-2017-90-417-1922.221.9263-235
144Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 165A16-247-1515-237-151-119-2422.227.3231-197
146Dunnellon (FL)Florida4A Region 24A36-1113-736-1115-90-118-1122.18.6212-246
146Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A34-158-233-1315-40-617-1222.114.4239-252
148Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A35-13 (34-14 on the field)8-235-1311-70-519-1321.813.2239-224
148Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A24-226-1124-226-110-1214-2221.822.9257-205
150Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A30-1915-530-1926-143-1121-1821.725253-251
150Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida8A District 108A30-1617-630-1525-110-222-1621.719.1206-261
152Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A25-2111-1025-2111-110-722-2121.521.6232-228
153Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A29-1619-929-1622-90-116-1621.415.5236-208
154Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida6A District 26A20-26 (19-27 on the field)8-1019-2612-161-718-2621.124.5266-216
154Wellington (FL)Florida8A District 98A29-189-529-1821-140-519-1821.120.1230-250
156Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A28-175-1028-1710-141-418-172116.6279-179
157Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida8A District 78A23-228-1023-229-110-715-2220.920.6220-225
157Blountstown (FL)Florida1A Region 21A43-1214-342-1237-80-017-1220.95.7316-252
159Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A Region 33A24-23 (23-24 on the field)11-123-2315-100-915-2220.823.7309-192
159Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida5A District 55A25-2310-925-2313-120-919-2320.822254-229
159Fort White (FL)Florida3A Region 13A33-1514-233-1520-60-419-1520.815.1243-234
159Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A Region 22A39-138-139-1323-70-214-1120.85.2275-272
163Largo (FL)Florida6A District 96A26-1911-626-1911-101-614-1920.718.5254-200
164Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida8A District 98A21-227-719-2215-140-315-2220.618.5231-215
165Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida6A District 146A24-1812-624-1813-80-815-1820.519240-197
165Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 156A19-26 (25-20 on the field)8-519-269-70-815-2420.526.8227-229
167Sebring (FL)Florida6A District 86A26-136-826-1311-90-312-1320.313.1198-218
167Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 128A18-2510-1518-2510-201-913-2420.325.6232-202
169Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 167A36-13 (35-14 on the field)25-536-1329-80-614-1220.112.1237-253
170Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A Region 21A41-1213-241-1229-80-217-12206.3287-263
171Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A Region 13A23-26 (27-22 on the field)11-523-2613-73-923-2619.927.1261-239
172Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 98A21-2512-621-2518-120-814-2519.826.2252-219-1
173North Miami (FL)Florida8A District 138A26-1416-426-1421-90-413-1419.414.6197-220
174Miami (FL)Florida8A District 148A24-188-1024-1819-180-710-181916.1204-220
175Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A19-235-719-238-90-915-2118.927.2227-181
176North Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 106A23-2012-1123-2017-131-310-1818.712.7213-219
177Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A25-1717-525-1720-90-510-1618.614.6217-231
178Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida7A District 97A23-21 (22-22 on the field)12-1123-2113-130-713-2118.521.1236-210-1
179Lake Wales (FL)Florida6A District 86A24-22 (23-23 on the field)10-624-2214-80-512-2118.218.9247-230
179First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida3A Region 23A32-1410-532-1412-71-412-1318.210.1237-202
179Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A24-1912-1124-1913-130-617-1918.220.1215-216-1
179Boca Raton (FL)Florida8A District 108A24-2114-924-2119-160-416-2118.217.1234-227
179Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A Region 43A34-1027-534-1033-90-213-1018.26.5209-209
179South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A24-169-924-1610-120-415-1518.213.6174-238
185Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A23-217-523-219-90-1115-2018.121.3248-197
185Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 136A22-207-1222-2011-130-514-1818.118.5193-221
187New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida6A District 136A18-268-1118-248-110-129-2617.923.6245-193-1
187Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A20-2410-1420-2411-160-1012-2417.924.1235-208
187Pace (FL)Florida6A District 26A20-259-720-2516-200-819-2517.925.1241-235
190Palatka (FL)Florida5A District 55A18-2610-918-2611-140-713-2617.724.9248-199
191Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A22-2213-1022-2218-140-716-2217.621.1217-221-1
192Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida7A District 107A27-16 (32-11 on the field)11-727-1612-90-316-1617.516.8221-216
193Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A32-1219-532-1226-90-016-1017.37.8215-239-1
193Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A18-284-418-286-100-1114-2817.328255-208
193Zephyrhills (FL)Florida5A District 85A34-1322-634-1326-90-110-1317.36229-238
193Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida5A District 15A26-2210-1125-2010-130-1022-2217.322.3247-239
197Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A14-247-1514-247-150-97-2417.224.8199-200
198Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida5A District 115A30-1613-530-1618-80-218-1417.114.4213-245
198Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida8A District 118A23-22 (21-24 on the field)14-923-2216-140-916-2117.119.9228-219
200Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida8A District 28A15-295-2015-298-250-1310-291723.5239-204
200Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida3A Region 13A24-237-424-238-70-515-231721.5274-203
200Baker (FL)Florida1A Region 11A46-812-046-836-70-112-717-1.7264-277
203Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 66A34-1413-434-1414-70-016-1416.912242-233
204Melbourne (FL)Florida7A District 67A21-25 (20-26 on the field)7-721-258-90-615-2516.823.1272-196
205Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 66A33-1411-533-1413-80-110-1416.77.7222-244
205Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A25-188-925-189-130-210-1816.713.7195-232-1
207Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A19-25 (21-23 on the field)7-719-2513-210-1413-2516.624.8256-204
208Pensacola (FL)Florida5A District 15A13-336-1213-316-131-812-3316.526.3246-222
208Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A Region 41A31-1310-731-1310-80-412-1316.57.3202-235
208West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A21-2212-1321-2212-140-513-2216.518.3225-213
208Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A Region 33A28-198-228-1912-100-511-1816.510245-239
212East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida7A District 97A25-209-1225-2012-130-316-2016.318.1212-237
213Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A Region 31A37-1311-637-1318-110-112-1316.23.8240-247
213Milton (FL)Florida6A District 26A18-286-1017-2712-200-717-2716.223.3227-242
215Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida8A District 118A24-1810-1324-1813-160-614-1716.117.3186-249
216King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A29-1310-1229-1322-130-17-12164210-194
216Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida7A District 147A16-233-716-237-180-119-221624222-201
216Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A18-256-818-248-130-413-251621.5257-186
219Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A20-2314-820-2317-130-614-2215.921.1275-194
219Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida7A District 127A22-206-622-207-90-413-2015.917.2217-224
219Bartow (FL)Florida7A District 77A17-26 (15-28 on the field)4-1217-264-131-1212-2615.925.7261-175
222Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A15-281-715-281-80-712-2715.824.5225-206
223Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A22-24-1 (21-25-1 on the field)5-921-23-17-110-714-22-115.517.8253-215-1
224Titusville (FL)Florida5A District 145A20-2310-1020-2311-120-710-2315.420.1226-206
225Lake Worth (FL)Florida8A District 108A17-2210-1617-2210-160-513-2115.220.6229-187
226Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A21-217-921-219-110-611-2015.118.6247-212
227Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 44A32-1124-832-1130-100-014-11154.1202-206
228Newberry (FL)Florida3A Region 13A25-1811-824-1813-110-310-1714.913.7227-196
228Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A16-236-1216-239-130-67-2314.921.7232-189
230Lely (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A20-268-520-269-70-814-2614.824.9291-195
231Auburndale (FL)Florida6A District 86A18-27 (17-28 on the field)11-517-2711-80-98-2614.721.9247-215
231Brandon (FL)Florida6A District 76A22-208-1022-209-110-513-1714.715.6200-239
233North Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 138A16-2513-716-2516-150-105-2314.620.7240-200
233Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A21-24 (20-25 on the field)5-521-246-80-1011-2214.616.8232-226
233Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A38-913-536-922-70-112-614.6-2.3222-228
236Homestead (FL)Florida8A District 168A12-271-1512-274-191-96-2614.526.8228-192
236South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 56A25-20 (23-22 on the field)8-725-2012-100-68-1914.513.9223-234
238Jensen Beach (FL)Florida6A District 146A18-2111-1118-2011-110-49-2014.414.7187-214
238Edison (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A19-254-919-255-100-109-2414.423.9218-224
240St. Cloud (FL)Florida7A District 57A26-19 (28-17 on the field)15-825-1916-90-413-1714.313.1222-230
241Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A18-289-918-2810-111-1015-2714.124282-202
241Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 46A20-25 (19-26 on the field)7-920-247-140-510-2514.118.3217-233
243Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 55A14-314-1514-315-191-612-311420.8243-214
243Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 117A19-279-1019-2610-130-1111-261420.9255-203
245River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A34-1623-334-1628-70-114-1213.97.6261-240
246Key West (FL)Florida4A Region 44A21-2015-921-2017-120-28-2013.714242-184
247Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A21-239-1221-239-120-416-2313.616215-234
247Leesburg (FL)Florida6A District 56A19-275-1019-277-130-713-2413.620.3270-196
249McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A23-2010-1222-1912-140-415-1913.517.4205-239
250Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida8A District 68A21-21 (20-22 on the field)12-1121-2112-130-417-2113.419.3225-197
250Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A13-255-913-255-100-66-2513.422.2226-174
252Mount Dora (FL)Florida4A Region 24A26-18 (25-19 on the field)11-626-1812-80-111-1813.311.5224-211
252Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 14A27-218-627-218-90-115-2113.313.9258-229
254Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A16-2311-1316-2311-130-106-2313.219.6239-189-1
255Yulee (FL)Florida5A District 35A28-1914-1028-1918-150-19-1813.110.9205-258
255Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A12-277-1312-277-140-86-2713.123.1250-173
257Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A20-254-620-254-90-811-251321250-210
257Nova (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A20-2411-820-2412-90-79-231315.2213-226
259Clearwater (FL)Florida6A District 96A24-2211-924-2212-121-412-1912.814.8224-227
259First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A36-1523-035-1431-60-26-1512.82.8279-232
261South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida8A District 128A15-279-1715-2613-212-911-2612.723.6229-192
261Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 47A18-2714-1118-2715-130-79-2712.722.4234-215
263Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A12-261-1112-261-110-66-2612.622.9214-159-1
263Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida4A Region 24A26-2013-726-2015-90-38-2012.610.9228-227
265Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida8A District 128A13-287-1713-279-190-115-2812.523.8215-217
266Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 36A10-340-1010-322-190-119-3412.427.1262-199
267University (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A19-266-1118-2610-231-512-2612.321.4243-211
268Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida6A District 66A29-1511-529-1513-90-210-1212.27.8222-215
269Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 136A18-24-1 (17-25-1 on the field)10-918-24-110-11-10-910-2112.119216-210-1
270Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A15-287-1115-2815-230-89-2611.723.2262-181
271Cooper City (FL)Florida7A District 157A15-2810-1215-2712-160-79-2811.625224-208
271Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 155A29-1912-629-1918-100-49-1711.67.7250-214-1
273Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A14-298-1114-2911-141-109-2911.425235-201-1
273Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 55A18-259-1318-2511-130-711-2511.418.9216-217
275Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida6A District 146A24-18 (23-19 on the field)6-1224-1810-130-211-1611.310.2182-244
276Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida7A District 87A21-23 (20-24 on the field)8-1521-238-160-411-2211.214.5226-213
277Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A23-21 (22-22 on the field)11-923-2114-150-47-201112.3219-225
277Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A23-18 (22-19 on the field)6-623-1813-110-15-171111.2247-175
279West Nassau (Callahan, FL)Florida4A Region 14A22-218-822-2112-80-65-2110.810.2209-220
280Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida8A District 118A15-25 (14-26 on the field)8-1515-249-190-77-2410.717.3197-220
280Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida2A Region 32A29-1711-429-1717-70-18-1710.77.3263-201
280Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A20-206-820-2011-90-29-1910.713.1185-238
283Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A12-333-138-335-210-108-3310.622.6227-214
284Coral Springs (FL)Florida8A District 118A16-289-1416-2811-200-811-2810.320.7230-206
285Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A19-238-1719-238-170-411-2110.213.4196-218
286Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A17-23 (18-22 on the field)9-517-239-70-34-239.816.1219-211
287Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida5A District 95A21-248-621-249-80-48-239.712.7233-225
288East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 47A18-2710-1518-2710-160-29-259.315.6226-216
289Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A13-2811-713-2811-110-45-289.219251-184
290Marianna (FL)Florida4A Region 14A16-266-816-256-80-16-269.113.7228-206
291Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A22-215-821-217-130-26-1898.1248-187
291Winter Springs (FL)Florida8A District 28A15-2911-1415-2913-150-108-29921.9225-224
293Okeechobee (FL)Florida6A District 146A16-279-1315-269-170-510-268.719231-199
294Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida4A Region 14A12-324-812-305-100-119-318.626266-191
294Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A13-2610-1613-2610-160-65-268.617.3220-192
296Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida8A District 68A20-23 (19-24 on the field)7-1220-237-120-69-218.413.5203-227
297Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida5A District 115A19-2410-819-2411-100-510-238.319.5225-203
297South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida4A Region 14A32-1413-531-1425-100-08-138.30.7233-230
297Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A16-265-2116-265-210-65-248.313.3196-224
297Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida7A District 47A16-297-1216-299-150-68-268.317.3230-215-1
301Cape Coral (FL)Florida6A District 106A20-2210-1220-2211-150-29-188.211.8200-237
302North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida4A Region 44A25-1913-1125-1917-120-27-148.17.1221-201
303East River (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A14-309-1414-309-170-13-29815.1213-226
304South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A12-303-1512-304-160-77-287.919.8199-216
305Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida8A District 78A9-33 (7-35 on the field)3-159-333-150-92-327.819.1264-169
306Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 105A18-28 (22-24 on the field)3-918-284-110-36-287.712.6222-244
307Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida5A District 115A23-17 (21-19 on the field)12-1023-1714-110-05-157.64.5161-251
308Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 37A8-365-118-366-120-93-367.524.5281-174
309Dade Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2A Region 42A20-12 (19-13 on the field)7-220-1211-50-02-127.42.2156-162
310Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A25-1815-1425-1824-170-15-177.35.3225-180
310Frostproof (FL)Florida1A Region 41A23-248-923-248-110-36-207.38.4247-216
310Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A Region 43A28-1422-1028-1428-130-26-117.33.3190-205
310Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A14-28 (13-29 on the field)5-1814-285-180-611-287.321.7229-192-1
314Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A Region 42A27-189-427-1819-90-17-137.22.7239-224
315Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 48A8-360-128-366-280-153-357.125.1269-193
316Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A19-241-919-244-110-48-246.914.5201-227
316Avon Park (FL)Florida4A Region 34A22-2215-322-2216-60-56-196.910.5241-223
318Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida4A Region 34A13-306-1213-308-140-56-306.820.8250-183
319Haines City (FL)Florida8A District 78A16-28 (14-30 on the field)6-1215-288-130-98-276.718.8224-212
320Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida8A District 108A11-299-1311-299-230-16-296.618.3221-207
321Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 148A15-236-1215-2310-180-66-216.514.9212-189
322Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida6A District 96A14-289-1014-289-110-13-286.212.9219-199
322Keys Gate (Homestead, FL)Florida4A Region 44A19-230-719-235-100-66-226.211.6195-216
324Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida7A District 97A16-27 (15-28 on the field)11-1816-2711-180-59-245.916.6214-223
324Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A15-2811-1215-2813-140-45-255.919.2228-201
326Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A29-1910-629-1820-120-09-135.74252-213
327Chipley (FL)Florida1A Region 11A24-2311-624-2323-190-05-215.65.5274-212
327Hialeah (FL)Florida8A District 138A15-2610-1015-2610-190-54-255.614.2214-210
327Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A12-316-1012-3110-250-105-305.620.6241-211
330Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida5A District 65A13-328-813-328-110-45-325.519.1260-196
330Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida5A District 155A14-306-1014-296-120-54-295.517.9197-232
332Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A15-248-1215-2414-210-14-215.311185-216
332West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 47A11-324-1711-324-170-23-325.316.7234-193
334Miami Springs (FL)Florida7A District 167A24-1717-1124-1717-120-14-155.21.7180-240
335Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A14-28 (15-27 on the field)0-1014-280-100-34-285.116.5222-199
336Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A24-185-922-187-120-42-1759.6227-208-1
336Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A14-2810-1214-2610-140-67-25520.7233-203
338Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 15-263-1715-264-170-25-244.812.5190-213
338Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A15-287-1615-288-210-44-274.814.3197-228
340Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A Region 34A26-2013-426-2014-80-50-204.79.3220-244
340Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida4A Region 24A21-2312-521-2313-100-24-204.79.2217-211
342Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A14-28 (12-30 on the field)3-1514-285-150-56-264.612.7194-224
343Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A25-1817-1125-1817-150-03-174.52.3161-253
343Riverview (FL)Florida8A District 68A13-31 (12-32 on the field)3-2113-313-210-35-314.515.9209-215-1
345Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)Florida1A Region 31A23-2511-323-2517-140-28-244.410.7302-203
345Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A24-202-722-205-110-53-164.46.1216-228
347Community (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A36-818-336-722-70-03-64.3-12.3212-221
348Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida7A District 47A14-308-1714-308-170-34-284.215.7192-235
349Williston (FL)Florida1A Region 41A19-235-1419-239-150-34-214.18.6211-193
349Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 57A22-2312-1222-2312-150-44-204.18.6212-239
351Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida4A Region 34A17-243-1317-243-140-45-2045.7210-192
352Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A15-27 (13-29 on the field)5-1515-275-150-34-223.912.8202-220
353Moore Haven (FL)Florida2A Region 42A28-15 (27-16 on the field)16-728-1517-111-02-113.8-4.6203-223
354Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida6A District 66A21-249-1121-2412-130-34-223.75.6244-209
355Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 166A12-256-1012-256-100-52-223.615.3196-187
355Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida5A District 75A19-259-1319-2511-140-18-223.612.7229-204-1
355Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A12-275-712-2710-140-13-263.615.3206-208
358Middleburg (FL)Florida6A District 46A10-348-1210-348-130-74-323.522.2241-207
359Lafayette (Mayo, FL)Florida1A Region 31A28-198-827-1917-150-12-163.2-1.4219-248
359Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A16-25 (15-26 on the field)11-1416-2514-150-32-223.27.7232-187
361Vernon (FL)Florida1A Region 11A33-1616-533-1630-160-03-92.90.7218-271
361Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Florida3A Region 23A24-197-924-1912-140-05-162.92204-214
363Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida6A District 96A21-246-1121-246-120-33-232.810192-241
364Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 155A12-293-1412-293-160-55-252.618195-198
365King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A16-28 (18-26 on the field)11-1516-2811-150-68-252.115.3226-213
366Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 65A14-291-1514-293-180-35-221.812217-201-1
367Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A9-374-159-374-160-75-371.720.4249-212
367Estero (FL)Florida6A District 116A13-294-1013-296-200-34-251.714.3221-220
369West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida7A District 157A14-276-414-276-70-16-251.313.4195-225
370St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A19-2410-1519-2316-210-46-181.28.3222-186-1
370Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)Florida5A District 145A20-246-1220-2410-140-34-211.26.6193-242
372Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida8A District 108A11-325-1811-328-260-45-310.719.1223-207
372Chiefland (FL)Florida1A Region 31A20-228-1520-2211-200-14-190.75.4218-186
372Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida2A Region 22A25-235-425-2312-120-23-180.72.9234-249
372DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida5A District 115A14-268-1014-268-110-14-240.710.8186-224
372Crystal River (FL)Florida5A District 75A16-299-1716-2914-210-12-250.712.3247-190
377Crescent City (FL)Florida1A Region 41A23-226-623-227-90-21-190.62218-232
377Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 22-1716-1122-1722-170-11-120.6-0.9192-197
379Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 138A13-306-1413-309-230-61-260.416.2206-223
380Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 66A18-235-1218-235-120-01-200.34.5215-194
380Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A14-30-11-1514-30-12-17-10-26-250.311.2204-235-1
382Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaFreelance 35-920-434-933-80-02-30-19.2221-195
382Northview (Bratt, FL)Florida1A Region 11A20-286-515-2512-150-14-2508.4298-215
384North Port (FL)Florida7A District 117A9-341-189-341-220-53-31-0.317.4227-195
384Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 5-7 (6-6 on the field)0-05-63-10-01-7-0.311.561-39
386Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida8A District 108A11-325-1811-325-200-16-29-0.415.4206-223
387St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 33-1215-633-1228-80-04-4-0.6-14.7224-214
387Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A11-296-1411-2910-230-01-27-0.610.8190-221
389Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida6A District 156A5-38 (4-39 on the field)2-105-382-150-93-37-0.722.5244-191
389Jupiter (FL)Florida8A District 98A5-381-135-381-200-15-37-0.719.6232-199
391Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 97A8-35 (7-36 on the field)4-178-355-220-55-31-0.818.5233-204
392Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A9-303-219-303-210-52-28-117.7213-198
392Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A20-22 (26-16 on the field)13-520-2217-80-13-14-1-0.8190-215
394Baldwin (FL)Florida3A Region 13A15-294-1215-294-130-51-21-1.19.5209-228
394Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A9-35 (8-36 on the field)3-199-357-200-60-32-1.119.1216-214
394LaSalle (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A23-17 (22-18 on the field)18-923-1723-170-12-17-1.1-1.5197-197
397Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A12-312-1012-312-100-22-25-1.37.9180-246
398Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A16-29 (15-30 on the field)8-1516-2910-190-01-26-1.47.7200-245
399Colonial (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A8-343-138-345-200-50-33-1.519.4216-205
399Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL)Florida2A Region 22A17-67-417-613-50-00-5-1.5-14.984-112
399Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A16-266-1416-2614-230-24-20-1.57.5184-226
402Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida4A Region 34A11-31 (10-32 on the field)5-1111-305-120-82-28-1.716.7218-192
402Eustis (FL)Florida5A District 135A14-306-1014-306-110-51-27-1.710.1212-221-1
404Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 57A15-295-1915-295-210-41-24-2.36.4209-234
405Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A22-2011-822-1914-150-11-19-2.6-0.8234-185
406Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida5A District 155A8-325-138-326-150-42-31-2.714.6196-191
406Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 42A14-305-714-305-120-22-27-2.710.2257-183
408Graceville (FL)Florida1A Region 11A23-2512-923-2522-230-02-15-31.4258-230
409Hudson (FL)Florida5A District 85A26-20 (27-19 on the field)16-1026-2024-140-00-14-3.1-4.1182-262
409Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida6A District 86A12-32 (10-34 on the field)1-1312-321-150-31-31-3.115.4214-212
411Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL)Florida2A Region 32A29-1512-729-1521-110-02-11-3.3-10.2222-198
412The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida4A Region 24A25-187-925-189-100-12-11-3.4-5.5158-259
413Tavares (FL)Florida5A District 135A18-26 (19-25 on the field)6-1018-266-130-33-18-3.93184-245-2
414Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A14-304-1614-304-160-41-25-4.19.6185-245
415Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida3A Region 43A17-237-1817-2317-230-10-17-4.20202-199
416Seminole (FL)Florida7A District 107A9-34 (8-35 on the field)3-159-343-150-31-29-4.412.2206-214
417Broward International (Hollywood, FL)FloridaFreelance 1-190-21-141-30-60-16-4.733.2132-75
417Sunset (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A18-2712-1618-2716-240-06-18-4.75.3206-235
419Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)Florida1A Region 11A11-326-811-308-160-23-28-4.810257-197
419Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A13-2610-1713-2610-170-00-21-4.82.5194-203
421Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 85A15-2911-1515-2911-190-02-15-4.90.5194-228
422Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A16-264-816-264-180-32-21-54.8208-214-1
423Fernandina Beach (FL)Florida4A Region 14A12-303-1212-304-170-31-25-5.16.8214-199
424Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)Florida1A Region 11A16-2710-1316-2715-230-02-16-5.32.3246-184
424Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A5-333-155-333-150-33-26-5.315.2199-196
426Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 35-11 (34-12 on the field)21-135-1133-70-00-5-5.7-16.3211-223
427South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A13-308-2013-3011-270-31-22-5.96.8216-217
427Hilliard (FL)Florida1A Region 31A23-226-1023-217-130-00-13-5.9-5.3216-231
429Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A7-352-157-352-150-21-30-612.2212-200
430Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida5A District 85A15-2911-1515-2912-170-10-18-6.34.2221-216
430Liberty County (Bristol, FL)Florida1A Region 21A24-229-524-2219-180-03-16-6.30.1225-247
432Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A19-23 (18-24 on the field)6-219-239-70-21-11-6.5-3.5196-227
433Cottondale (FL)Florida1A Region 21A25-2311-825-2319-230-01-10-6.9-6230-234
434Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A9-351-159-352-230-62-30-7.411.8231-219
435Keystone Heights (FL)Florida4A Region 24A17-259-917-2511-150-10-16-7.5-1.3180-227
436East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A7-311-117-311-130-31-24-7.813.5212-193
437Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida6A District 136A9-34 (14-29 on the field)1-189-341-200-51-25-7.912.3198-221-1
438Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A9-313-179-313-190-01-26-8.19.8204-214
438Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 12-90-012-98-30-00-4-8.1-12.585-101
440Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A8-311-198-311-210-11-21-8.28.5199-214
441Mulberry (FL)Florida4A Region 34A12-328-1212-328-120-00-23-8.54.6191-242
442Lecanto (FL)Florida5A District 75A16-276-616-276-80-02-17-9.12.4202-220
443Freeport (FL)Florida1A Region 11A17-282-1516-2810-210-00-17-9.9-1.7232-203
443West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-80-02-82-10-00-7-9.91257-26
445LaBelle (FL)Florida4A Region 34A13-318-1113-318-140-20-21-101.7210-221
446Umatilla (FL)Florida4A Region 24A16-295-1216-295-130-11-16-10.1-0.4187-247-1
447Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A12-316-1912-3111-250-02-17-10.22.6216-204
448St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Developmental 21-237-521-2317-170-02-13-10.3-4.3255-166
449Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida5A District 85A13-305-1913-306-230-00-18-10.85.6212-212
450Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A8-350-188-357-340-60-26-11.110209-217
451Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A14-319-1714-3112-180-00-18-11.62206-227
451Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A20-199-1320-1913-160-00-10-11.6-12.5182-204
453Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A12-320-512-320-80-43-26-11.97.2263-196
454Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 57A13-323-2013-323-220-21-23-12.15.9189-248
454Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 7-34 (6-35 on the field)7-207-347-210-11-28-12.110.9208-185
456Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A3-392-143-392-140-90-30-12.517.2241-187
457Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida1A Region 11A15-282-1615-289-280-00-19-12.8-2.2232-200
458Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 22-236-822-2318-160-01-12-13.1-13.3194-216-1
458Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A6-394-206-394-220-42-28-13.112239-205
458Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A Region 34A11-339-1111-339-110-00-25-13.16.4206-233
461Hawthorne (FL)Florida1A Region 41A17-244-1217-249-130-00-10-13.3-8.2194-206
462St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A13-288-1513-2813-250-01-12-13.4-6.4184-201
462Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida5A District 75A9-345-209-346-260-01-21-13.44.1206-213
464Jay (FL)Florida1A Region 11A15-282-813-208-200-00-16-13.5-2.8246-200
465Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 26-163-926-1615-130-00-10-13.6-16.1176-193
466Pompano Beach (FL)Florida5A District 155A19-2213-1619-2219-180-00-14-13.7-6.9170-195
467Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 8-325-228-325-260-01-22-14.26.6193-188
467Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A18-2110-1318-2111-150-00-9-14.2-12.4169-204
467Bell (FL)Florida1A Region 31A19-275-1219-2610-240-20-15-14.2-4.8221-228
470Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida2A Region 22A4-27 (3-28 on the field)1-64-273-120-10-18-14.46.9208-123
471St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A Region 33A11-343-1011-345-170-23-21-14.55.9256-193
472Cocoa Beach (FL)Florida4A Region 34A10-340-89-340-100-31-20-14.61.6217-204
473Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A8-36 (9-35 on the field)0-228-360-260-10-22-14.73.8193-238
474Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A20-279-820-2610-120-30-15-15.2-6.5225-228
475Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)Florida2A Region 22A26-1913-826-1922-140-00-7-16.4-18.1209-206
475Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A2-38 (0-40 on the field)1-272-381-270-71-31-16.418.1225-202
477Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida4A Region 44A9-341-99-341-130-40-24-16.61.2222-186
478Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A20-254-420-2510-100-00-8-16.7-7.4166-259-1
478Sneads (FL)Florida1A Region 21A15-254-1615-248-240-00-9-16.7-9.2195-210
480Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 25-179-725-1723-130-01-5-16.8-17.3187-196
480Florida Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 10-29 (9-30 on the field)7-2010-2910-290-10-15-16.8-3195-189
482Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 18-257-1318-2510-200-00-10-17.1-7.4223-185
482Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 23-1912-923-1822-150-03-4-17.1-22.3200-183
484Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida3A Region 43A11-122-411-124-70-10-7-17.2-14.598-108-1
485Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida3A Region 23A15-252-1015-253-140-11-8-17.3-8184-219
486Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A8-325-238-325-230-00-20-17.41.2185-221
487Duval (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 16-245-715-247-120-31-16-17.7-4.2187-199
488Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 15-202-615-208-80-00-9-18.1-10.3157-191
489Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 16-278-1216-2710-200-01-13-18.2-9.6222-187
490Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A14-326-813-288-110-31-16-18.3-4.1230-223
491Dunedin (FL)Florida5A District 95A3-400-143-400-140-20-29-18.711.6224-210
492Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A22-150-822-1412-100-10-7-19-19.2109-146
493Lake Placid (FL)Florida4A Region 34A9-302-169-302-160-10-14-19.2-2.7186-214
494Wewahitchka (FL)Florida1A Region 21A16-284-1516-2811-240-01-9-19.5-7.7197-232
495Branford (FL)Florida1A Region 31A14-292-1714-294-250-10-14-19.9-6.8209-209
495Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 17-2110-1217-2117-200-00-6-19.9-16.6165-193
497St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A19-2015-519-1616-90-00-7-20.2-19.9187-186
497Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 135A8-373-137-365-170-20-16-20.20.6177-269
499Hialeah Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 138A9-331-199-333-260-00-18-20.3-0.6144-253
500North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A4-80-04-83-10-00-6-20.7-343-47
500Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida4A Region 24A13-281-1413-281-140-10-13-20.7-6.8168-218
502Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A9-365-219-365-240-02-17-20.82.6225-219
503Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A13-27 (12-28 on the field)7-1513-277-190-00-11-20.9-7.3206-206
504Kingdom Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-70-06-64-10-00-4-21.1-1.744-64
505Interlachen (FL)Florida4A Region 24A8-353-138-353-130-00-14-21.6-4189-218
506Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-280-02-282-50-30-20-21.710.6180-136
507Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A13-286-813-286-140-20-10-22.2-9.6197-211
508St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)Florida2A Region 22A26-1515-526-1524-130-00-1-22.9-29.1156-207
509Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)Florida2A Region 22A22-19 (21-20 on the field)12-822-1917-160-00-0-23.5-30.6165-200
510Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 17-26 (21-22 on the field)8-817-2513-130-00-8-23.6-14.7199-204
511Bronson (FL)Florida1A Region 41A12-302-1512-306-250-10-9-24.1-5.6207-204
511Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man14-21 (13-22 on the field)5-1714-218-200-00-6-24.1-17.9165-175
513Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 14-306-1614-3012-240-10-15-24.5-8.9227-182
514Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)Florida2A Region 42A11-313-2111-303-230-00-11-24.7-10.9200-189
515Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 21-251-421-2413-70-00-5-24.8-18.9168-256
516Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 24-2015-1024-2022-160-00-3-25.6-24.6193-216
517Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A Region 34A8-32 (12-28 on the field)3-138-324-180-00-7-26.5-8.8206-197
518First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 26-2115-1026-2126-190-00-1-27.8-25.9205-228
519International Community (Winter Park, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 19-1811-1119-1819-180-00-0-27.9-29.7166-193
520Marathon (FL)FloridaSoutheastern 11-28 (10-29 on the field)5-1811-2810-260-00-7-28.1-12.7193-184
520Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 24-207-1024-2020-180-00-0-28.1-31.4159-231-1
522Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 23-1815-923-1822-180-00-1-28.2-28.4178-198
523Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 8-301-118-303-170-00-10-28.5-9.2216-166
524Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A11-323-1211-325-130-20-10-28.6-11.5195-215
525Wildwood (FL)Florida1A Region 41A5-281-35-281-110-00-12-28.7-8.7161-158
526Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 20-2413-1120-2420-240-00-2-29.3-24.9209-203
527Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A17-2510-617-2416-90-00-5-29.5-18175-206
528Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 2-39 (1-40 on the field)0-202-391-240-00-23-29.60.9204-190
529Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 5-60-05-63-30-00-1-30.6-21.129-47-1
529Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida7A District 167A2-391-282-391-280-00-22-30.61.3198-202
531Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Developmental 13-17 (12-18 on the field)5-713-1710-90-00-2-30.7-24.1118-160
532St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)Florida2A Region 22A15-27 (14-28 on the field)8-1215-2712-210-00-2-30.9-25.5190-189
533Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-80-01-40-20-00-5-31.20.548-30
533Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 12-169-612-1612-140-00-1-31.2-28.2106-116-3
535North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A11-320-110-326-40-00-4-31.4-16.2178-226
536Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)Florida1A Region 21A6-382-126-382-290-00-9-32-9.7236-194
537Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 8-26 (6-28 on the field)5-198-268-260-00-3-32.4-16.8153-161
538Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 17-258-1517-2517-230-00-0-32.8-27.7182-197
539Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A18-21-1 (17-22-1 on the field)13-5-118-21-117-14-10-00-0-33.1-28.3121-180-2
540Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)Florida2A Region 12A20-21 (19-22 on the field)8-918-1817-120-00-0-33.3-29.2136-238
541All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Developmental 14-264-714-2613-230-00-3-34.1-23181-174
542Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A11-316-1811-3111-270-00-6-36.2-16.8204-185
542Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 22A7-211-47-213-80-00-4-36.2-21.9120-133
544Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)Florida2A Region 22A13-292-813-297-160-00-5-37.4-21.3169-222
545St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 17-17 (16-18 on the field)7-1217-1717-150-00-1-38.4-33.1118-171
546Highlands Christian (Pompano Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 4-26-12-12-14-26-14-20-10-00-4-39.9-19.8147-129-2
547Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 20-205-714-1413-100-00-3-40.1-32160-192
548Miami Community Charter (Florida City, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-132-24-134-90-00-1-40.4-24.662-80
549Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 6-224-136-225-210-00-3-44.1-23.2120-129
550Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida2A Region 12A12-292-179-259-230-00-2-44.6-29.2156-202
551Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 12-31 (11-32 on the field)6-1812-3112-300-00-0-46.3-28.2182-220
552St. John Lutheran (Ocala, FL)Florida2A Region 22A3-251-123-253-210-00-3-47-18.5129-111
553Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)Florida2A Region 22A8-303-188-308-290-00-1-49-31164-202
554Temple Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man4-160-54-164-140-00-0-52.2-33.893-100
555Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (6 Man)6 Man2-12 (3-11 on the field)0-01-121-80-00-0-53.2-29.554-71
556Pinecrest Prep (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A1-180-71-181-140-00-1-55.1-27.471-84-2
557Beacon of Hope Christian (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man2-150-02-152-120-00-1-55.2-34.377-86
558Landmark Christian (Haines City, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-130-00-130-70-00-3-58.1-1671-63