DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 43-20-019-02-033-243-280.351.6373-166
2Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A63-912-060-635-230-961-967.240552-282
3Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A52-1114-548-927-729-1151-1164.446.4476-256
4American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A58-7 (57-8 on the field)21-152-639-332-758-762.642.8504-248
5Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A59-10 (60-9 on the field)16-158-936-319-756-105633.9493-298
6Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A65-728-065-745-518-758-755.933.8490-320
7Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A41-19 (43-17 on the field)13-641-1922-920-1639-1955.543.9457-230-1
8Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A42-2112-742-2023-925-1941-215447.3480-236-1
9Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A58-822-155-835-518-852-853.933.6436-295
10Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A55-11 (54-12 on the field)19-154-1141-720-1148-1153.435.9463-283
11Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 34A53-1212-052-929-419-1248-1251.632.6468-266
12Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A42-2012-039-2022-216-1939-2051.341.9466-255
13Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A53-815-253-837-610-648-850.530.8358-303
14Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A49-1224-049-1032-512-1141-1250.133.7392-294
15Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A55-1029-054-840-510-1049-1049.831.6413-299
16Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A46-1510-546-1537-1012-1343-1548.134.3427-271
17Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A43-1615-743-1523-913-1241-1647.535.6375-274
18Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A53-1620-053-1552-1211-1647-1647.434.1462-308
19Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A53-1111-153-1124-513-841-1146.226.6385-327
20Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A55-822-055-835-58-747-845.628.4384-296
21Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance Non 39-813-039-620-35-834-844.426.3266-234
22Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A54-515-053-532-56-445-544.324.7314-314
22Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A51-1112-249-1040-99-951-1144.331.4369-314
24Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A49-920-348-929-86-937-944.126.8343-291
25Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida1A Region 31A56-1011-055-927-36-849-1043.725.4464-291
26Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A34-1824-634-1827-87-1731-1843.434.4351-238
27Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A43-1722-441-1530-810-1239-174334.2400-271
28Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A44-1516-043-1225-66-1339-1542.629.8396-258-2
29Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A48-15 (47-16 on the field)17-546-1528-117-1236-1542.529.4400-285
30Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A52-1016-052-1029-52-749-1042.326.1365-312
31Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A52-1217-252-1129-67-1137-1242.227.5406-297
32Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida7A District 27A44-1619-444-1629-1011-1242-164233.4420-259
33Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A44-1513-543-1533-1312-1137-1541.631387-286
33Niceville (FL)Florida6A District 36A42-17 (41-18 on the field)11-338-1421-138-1642-1741.634.1429-258
35Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A46-1124-346-1129-73-839-1141.325.9332-283
36Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A43-175-242-1716-514-1235-1641.229.5402-257
37Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A42-1817-342-1837-98-1535-1840.832.3395-265-1
38Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A52-1129-252-1143-89-842-1140.526.6378-301
39Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A55-719-055-735-63-640-740.320.9371-299
40South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A40-1512-840-1529-137-1235-1540.231.4328-261-1
41Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A46-146-445-1312-93-1438-1439.927.5394-282
42Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A51-1417-151-1330-71-1043-1439.825.3400-318
42Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A42-2015-541-1924-88-1440-2039.830.9420-273
44Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A46-1320-246-1328-86-842-1339.528.2382-269
45West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A39-1811-439-1828-117-1434-1839.331.6375-276
46Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A38-206-438-1615-77-1333-2039.134.1389-271
47St. Augustine (FL)Florida6A District 46A47-1318-247-1324-77-740-1338.125.4333-318
47Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 68A40-1824-340-1530-84-1636-1838.132.2396-249
49Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A39-1616-539-1635-144-1628-163828334-264
50Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A44-1317-644-1322-108-734-1237.325.4320-300
50Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A21-267-1220-257-142-2019-2637.341.3323-204
52Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A38-2114-738-2123-911-1334-2037.230.9377-266
53West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A43-1519-240-1424-75-1043-1536.729342-290-2
54Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 116A45-1615-045-1628-92-1034-1636.624.3373-276
54Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A41-1924-541-1935-143-1236-1936.629.9397-262
54Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A41-1715-541-1735-164-735-1736.627.3334-291
57Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A35-19 (36-18 on the field)14-332-1619-105-1634-1836.431320-278-1
58Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A30-26 (31-25 on the field)9-129-2214-77-2325-2636.235.8408-236
59Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida6A District 106A46-1321-246-1333-80-1136-133623.4348-283
59Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 165A33-2115-932-2118-117-1628-213634.3342-253-1
61Plantation (FL)Florida8A District 128A37-1920-837-1926-123-1432-1935.431.2320-281
61American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 43A37-216-336-1918-79-1629-2135.432.8408-241
63Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 36A38-1810-435-1723-106-1032-1835.127.1311-293
64Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A38-1619-1138-1631-165-1036-1634.928300-276
65Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 86A39-1716-339-1724-85-1232-1734.627.2332-262
66Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A21-289-1321-289-143-2218-2834.139348-209
67Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida5A District 55A43-2019-543-2028-93-1040-203426.2386-305
68Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 44A39-197-339-1911-93-1532-1933.927.5350-286
69Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A36-2218-1236-2228-1411-1530-2233.833.6384-264
70Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A34-2012-831-1914-102-1531-2033.629.2345-253
70Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A38-1823-337-1827-71-1028-1833.625.9332-267
72Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 145A36-15-118-535-15-119-83-1223-15-133.423.8290-273-2
73Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A31-2214-531-2215-103-1824-2233.232.2295-274
74Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida8A District 68A38-2019-838-2025-115-1033-1933.125.4340-284
74East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 107A39-18 (41-16 on the field)17-439-1722-93-731-1833.123.8361-246
76Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A37-1815-437-1717-82-1127-1732.823.2299-285
77Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A33-1812-933-1813-111-1026-1832.724.8277-269
78Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 77A36-168-736-169-100-1229-1632.524.6297-255
78Lake Mary (FL)Florida8A District 28A31-2221-931-2226-176-1630-2232.531.8340-239
80Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A37-208-633-2020-166-1035-2032.430.1348-278-1
81Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A34-1919-934-1920-120-1525-1932.326.4331-260
82Palmetto (FL)Florida7A District 117A30-2114-830-2116-122-1722-213228.6347-226
83Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida7A District 37A34-2114-634-2117-134-1129-2131.929.8364-250
84Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A33-199-1133-1910-131-1326-1931.724.6299-263
85Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida8A District 18A31-2011-931-2012-141-1328-2031.229303-240
86Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A31-223-729-217-114-1725-2231.131.4358-250
87Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A35-2217-535-2221-101-1429-2230.926.6380-256
88Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 77A29-2011-629-2017-92-1323-2030.328.9306-223
89University (Orange City, FL)Florida8A District 28A30-2017-1330-1919-171-827-2030.125.7268-261
90Pahokee (FL)Florida1A Region 41A41-178-240-1715-52-1228-1729.722363-257
91Merritt Island (FL)Florida5A District 145A35-2118-535-2023-100-1525-2129.627.5331-266-1
92Oviedo (FL)Florida8A District 28A31-22 (30-23 on the field)17-1131-2221-201-1328-2229.229325-254
92Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida8A District 18A29-2210-1228-2214-180-1523-2229.226.4281-259
92Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A39-1817-539-1825-134-733-1829.223.4323-290
95Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida8A District 28A29-2517-1329-2522-193-1328-2529.130.2340-243
95Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A32-2220-332-2222-112-1620-2229.125.5350-250
97University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A37-177-437-1711-86-826-172921.2323-267
97Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 55A39-2020-739-2029-117-434-202923.9364-289
97Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A28-268-928-2621-182-1627-262930.7333-259-1
97North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 65A37-2012-237-1918-71-1028-202924.1344-284
101Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 97A34-1922-634-1928-112-927-1928.824.8318-268
102Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A33-196-1433-198-153-931-1928.625.1284-280
103Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A32-2214-732-2223-192-1326-2228.526.1312-281
104University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A46-1712-044-1527-30-1124-1728.410.7392-297
105Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida6A District 36A29-267-729-2616-213-1527-2628.228.5337-267
106Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 128A34-2118-1234-2121-175-1428-2128.126.8304-277
107Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A36-2319-836-2324-124-1133-2227.827.7367-279
108Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A Region 13A35-234-334-2310-70-1230-2327.524.5378-268-1
108First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A25-258-1225-2510-134-1418-2527.529.5334-222
110Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A34-1911-934-1927-155-825-1827.424.4300-263-1
111Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A34-227-534-2114-120-1326-2226.924.2380-234
111Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A36-2516-436-2523-92-1028-2526.923.9374-282
113Sebring (FL)Florida6A District 86A33-1511-833-1515-110-622-1526.819.9259-253
114Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida7A District 97A34-2118-1134-2121-153-1025-2126.724.2311-272
115Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 165A20-285-1918-275-201-1716-2826.632.9293-227
116Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A26-2612-1126-2615-145-1217-2626.528.2333-232-2
116North Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 106A35-1817-935-1826-142-521-1826.517.8295-273
118Dunnellon (FL)Florida4A Region 24A42-1612-442-1618-80-729-162615.4342-281
119Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A33-2416-833-2420-120-1426-2425.923.9338-280
120Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida5A District 35A38-2119-438-2125-70-823-2125.620.5362-288
121Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A28-26 (30-24 on the field)14-628-2623-211-1123-2625.426.9324-258
122DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 18A21-298-1421-2911-234-1716-2925.333.8333-216
122Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A36-1924-136-1826-121-1021-1925.320.1296-280
122South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A33-228-333-2210-71-924-2225.324340-251
125Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 98A31-2416-531-2428-132-1122-2424.924.3321-265-1
125St. Petersburg (FL)Florida7A District 107A34-1810-934-1810-140-824-1824.920.1302-251
127American (Hialeah, FL)Florida8A District 138A27-22-120-527-22-122-9-10-1515-22-124.825.3269-256-1
128Port Charlotte (FL)Florida6A District 106A35-1714-935-1717-150-721-1724.614256-287
129Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A Region 33A40-135-540-1310-90-221-1324.413.1285-272
130Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida1A Region 31A42-1318-442-1331-91-425-1324.112.8341-262
131Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A Region 21A48-1311-348-1227-90-223-1323.99.5349-303-1
132Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A34-1916-934-1925-140-824-1923.819.4281-286
132Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida6A District 26A28-259-926-2517-181-1026-2523.824.6287-286
132Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida8A District 108A36-1823-736-1831-131-524-1723.817248-315
135Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A34-196-1034-1912-151-625-1923.719.7343-221
136Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 107A40-12 (39-13 on the field)15-640-1215-90-422-1223.612.4240-294
137Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 47A35-1920-835-1921-131-427-1923.220.3254-313
137North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A38-215-028-1915-60-526-2023.215.2405-269
139Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A46-1127-346-1136-90-226-1023.110.3285-306
139Wellington (FL)Florida8A District 98A33-2114-533-2126-170-1222-2123.123.9309-273
139Killian (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A24-25-18-1224-25-121-22-12-1618-25-123.129.5305-227-1
142Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida5A District 55A30-2514-1030-2520-150-1126-252323.7330-273
143Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A27-2213-1727-2220-190-1618-2222.922.5251-271
143Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A31-2215-731-2128-172-1423-2122.923.5279-302
143Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A27-26 (31-22 on the field)17-1227-2620-190-1123-2422.922.7301-271
146Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)Florida8A District 118A28-2115-1127-2115-140-1221-2122.822257-250
147Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida7A District 97A28-2417-1128-2420-150-1219-2422.724302-263
147Baker (FL)Florida1A Region 11A56-918-055-943-80-223-922.74.8362-329
149Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A35-2214-235-2219-70-723-2222.618.9323-282
149Zephyrhills (FL)Florida5A District 85A46-1230-446-1234-90-318-1222.68.4300-312
149Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A39-186-338-1415-91-621-1722.614.6332-275
149Blountstown (FL)Florida1A Region 21A46-1512-345-1539-100-123-1522.69.6365-288
153Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A35-2219-535-2223-91-725-2222.521.5344-276
154Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A30-2218-1130-2226-151-1021-2222.320.4264-285
155Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A35-215-234-2016-51-821-1822.215.9336-259
156Miami (FL)Florida8A District 148A30-2212-930-2227-213-1016-2221.921.1269-272-1
157Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 66A42-1418-242-1421-80-220-1421.711.5290-292
157Fort White (FL)Florida3A Region 13A38-1815-238-1820-70-424-1821.714.9310-299
159Pace (FL)Florida6A District 26A24-266-1124-2617-230-1124-2621.425.9271-271-1
160North Miami (FL)Florida8A District 138A29-2120-529-2127-150-1118-2121.220.3265-250-2
161White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A23-2915-723-2917-80-1713-2920.924.6328-245
161Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A14-375-614-375-111-2512-3720.937.2356-212
163Clearwater (FL)Florida6A District 96A34-2019-634-2021-111-618-2020.515.7282-280
163Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A25-257-825-2510-112-1121-2320.526.8295-227-2
163Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A24-2811-824-2821-180-915-2820.522.2302-255
163Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A Region 22A49-1310-249-1330-80-219-1220.54.2319-339
163Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 156A24-2610-724-2611-80-916-2420.523.8242-287
168Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida6A District 146A32-2116-932-2117-110-821-2120.417.3276-267-1
169South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida4A Region 24A34-2115-434-2119-90-519-2020.316.6309-280
169Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A24-2812-1424-2814-170-1314-2820.324.8315-242
171Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A19-275-1019-258-120-1313-2720.223.9277-211
172King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A39-1410-9-139-1429-130-319-13209.9292-243
172Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 167A39-1731-639-1735-100-917-172013.6295-288
172Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida8A District 68A24-2615-1424-2615-141-720-262022.9289-246
175First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida3A Region 23A42-1111-242-1116-60-516-1119.97.2283-255
175Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida5A District 115A35-1718-635-1720-100-124-1419.912.7237-295
175Boca Raton (FL)Florida8A District 108A28-2317-1228-2322-200-816-2319.917.9272-267
175River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A43-1430-243-1435-60-317-1419.97.1316-284
175Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A35-1823-635-1826-60-519-1819.912.4272-268
180Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A Region 33A26-248-126-2413-90-814-2319.717.9308-234
180Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A25-2513-1525-2513-160-917-2519.720285-248
182Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida8A District 118A29-2414-1229-2417-150-1521-2419.524.5288-279
182Edison (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A21-294-1021-295-110-1712-2919.527.1287-252
184Pensacola (FL)Florida5A District 15A18-32-19-11-118-31-19-12-11-917-32-119.325.4277-262-1
184Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A25-278-824-2610-150-522-2719.323.3340-220
184Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 136A26-2312-1226-2317-140-1018-2219.321.3255-257
187Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A16-326-1916-326-190-1711-3219.231.5275-240
188Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A28-2311-1028-2311-120-620-231918.3236-290-2
188Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A22-283-722-273-80-1117-271923.3277-260
190Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A30-2222-630-2224-100-817-2118.917.2298-261
190Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida8A District 98A26-249-1024-2415-150-716-2418.918.8257-273
190Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida3A Region 13A31-267-431-2610-80-623-2618.920.2362-261
190East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida7A District 97A27-2211-1727-2213-170-619-2218.918239-271
194Largo (FL)Florida6A District 96A30-2216-730-2217-110-418-2218.816.9291-261
195Clewiston (FL)Florida5A District 125A26-2411-826-2416-100-715-2418.618.1280-264
195Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida8A District 78A24-2711-1024-2713-120-915-2718.621.9288-255
197Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida7A District 127A28-227-528-227-80-420-2218.518.1256-261
198Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida4A28-2310-6-228-2310-91-1019-2218.318.7299-233
198Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A21-304-1621-304-160-1412-3018.325.2299-245
198Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida7A District 107A32-1811-1032-1812-110-320-1718.314.2252-270
198Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A21-287-921-288-120-915-2818.323.7288-218
202Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida7A District 147A22-274-722-2712-190-1415-2718.126.7294-241
202Boynton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A25-269-1024-269-122-916-2518.122.3272-262
204Lake Wales (FL)Florida6A District 86A29-2212-829-2215-101-516-211818.1251-283
205Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A30-2317-930-2330-190-1113-2217.917.7270-280
206Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A23-2811-823-2817-231-1714-2817.827321-254
206Trenton (FL)Florida4A Region 24A43-1517-243-1530-60-117-1217.86.9312-299
208Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A35-1523-6-535-1528-110-414-1517.79254-246
209Key West (FL)FloridaSouth Florida 31-1822-7-431-1824-100-415-1817.412.7266-229
210Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida8A District 68A25-24 (24-25 on the field)15-1425-2415-150-624-2417.321.8281-240
211Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 136A24-2514-1024-2514-120-1214-2517.120.7260-244
212Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A31-2014-1431-2014-150-416-191713.9224-291
213Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A28-21 (27-22 on the field)10-1228-2111-140-714-2116.615.8242-277
214Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida7A District 87A29-24 (28-25 on the field)15-1429-2416-170-720-2416.519.6312-256
215Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A27-26-19-726-25-111-90-717-25-116.318.5278-277-2
215Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 21-100-020-811-20-08-816.31.9163-142
217Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida8A District 118A23-2712-1423-2713-180-916-2615.919.8243-270
218Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A Region 33A32-22 (31-23 on the field)9-532-2212-120-616-2115.812.9292-277
219Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A17-333-717-334-110-1312-3315.726.9279-253
219Superior Collegiate (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 12-80-012-73-30-35-715.715.9117-93
221Milton (FL)Florida6A District 26A19-314-1318-3013-250-1018-3115.624.5262-269
222Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A28-2412-1028-2415-170-814-2315.516.6288-261
222Jensen Beach (FL)Florida6A District 146A24-2414-1224-2314-120-514-2315.515.4231-264-1
222Palatka (FL)Florida5A District 55A16-339-1616-3312-210-1111-3315.525.1304-235
225Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A35-1611-335-1612-80-512-1515.28.5248-245
226New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida6A District 136A23-2711-1323-2611-130-1211-2714.920.6258-265
226Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A Region 13A18-355-518-356-90-1217-3514.926.3311-263-1
228Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida8A District 28A17-346-2417-349-300-1310-3314.822.8266-271
229Auburndale (FL)Florida6A District 86A20-3110-1019-3110-120-98-3114.720.8279-257
229Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A42-1512-440-1525-110-211-1514.71.5312-270
231North Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 138A21-2915-1021-2921-230-109-2714.520.5277-248-2
232Avon Park (FL)Florida4A Region 34A33-2118-233-2121-70-613-2014.412.5291-275
232South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 56A21-31 (26-26 on the field)9-1221-3111-160-911-2914.418.5313-251
234Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 46A22-2812-822-2812-140-613-2814.318.9254-275
235Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 47A21-3117-1321-3118-160-1115-3113.922.7297-259
236Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A19-2811-1319-2811-130-1010-2813.821.1282-232
237Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A28-246-927-249-170-510-2213.611.4318-231
238Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 66A32-2112-832-2113-100-113-2113.59.7284-268
239Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A23-26-110-11-123-26-110-11-10-315-25-113.415.9246-275-1
239Melbourne (FL)Florida7A District 67A20-305-1120-305-120-912-3013.421.6287-236-1
239McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A28-2513-1227-2415-150-421-2413.417.2243-303
242Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 55A18-336-1918-339-230-715-3313.320.9275-277
242Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida5A District 15A21-268-1220-248-140-1018-2613.323.9266-241-2
244Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A18-273-1218-273-131-611-2713.222253-211-1
244Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A25-246-1025-2412-130-516-2313.217.7250-268
244Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A20-278-720-2715-130-49-2713.218249-247
247St. Cloud (FL)Florida7A District 57A29-2217-1128-2218-120-415-2013.111.8272-266
247Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A15-34 (21-28 on the field)11-1315-3411-170-47-3313.116.7285-225
249Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida7A District 137A20-3313-1420-3315-160-817-321324.9323-236
250Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A Region 41A30-217-730-217-90-311-2112.98.3264-269
251West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida7A District 157A26-2614-626-2615-120-516-2612.618264-275
251Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 44A34-1518-834-1523-90-112-1512.63213-267
253West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A19-299-1819-299-180-611-2812.518.4269-238
254St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 47-9 (48-8 on the field)20-447-938-80-010-612.4-8.6276-267
255Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 55A18-318-1818-3110-180-914-3112.321.5259-267
256Homestead (FL)Florida8A District 168A18-312-1818-3114-230-138-3012.223.7268-240-1
256Lely (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A20-3111-920-3112-100-914-3112.221.8311-236
256Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A24-262-924-262-100-412-2612.215.3253-258
259West Nassau (Callahan, FL)Florida4A Region 14A32-2010-632-2014-100-710-2012.110.5255-286
259Nova (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A24-2713-1124-2715-140-613-2612.116.2250-275
261Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida6A District 146A29-2211-1329-2214-140-414-211211220-296
261Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 117A18-31 (17-32 on the field)9-1418-3010-150-1610-301223.6294-238
263Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A10-402-158-404-270-138-4011.927.1296-239-1
263Mount Dora (FL)Florida4A Region 24A27-218-627-2113-70-211-2111.910.2230-267
265Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 46-622-344-643-60-09-511.8-9.5282-235
266Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida4A Region 24A25-2711-425-2713-70-511-2711.714.5292-258
267Yulee (FL)Florida5A District 35A26-2513-1126-2517-200-28-2511.611.7249-285
267Coral Springs (FL)Florida8A District 118A20-319-1720-3113-230-915-3111.620.9266-256
269Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida4A Region 34A24-288-924-2810-120-513-2811.517277-263
270East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 47A23-2914-1623-2814-180-415-2711.417.7270-276
270Cooper City (FL)Florida7A District 157A19-3114-1219-3116-170-712-3111.421280-248
270Brandon (FL)Florida6A District 76A23-299-1523-2910-160-915-2711.419.2269-285
273Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A Region 31A34-218-634-2115-140-310-2111.36.9298-281
274Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A19-3011-1819-3012-210-712-2911.218.6254-265
275Titusville (FL)Florida5A District 145A16-3410-1316-3410-160-109-3311.122.5302-224-1
275Bartow (FL)Florida7A District 77A16-344-1316-344-141-1113-3311.126324-208
275Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida7A District 47A21-29 (20-30 on the field)9-1821-2910-190-415-2611.115.9247-276
278South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A22-276-1222-277-150-612-261115.3229-274-1
279Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A31-219-431-2121-140-28-2010.97.2315-241
280Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida8A District 128A14-379-2114-3510-230-169-3610.825.2270-264
281Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida5A District 115A22-28 (21-29 on the field)15-922-2815-120-914-2710.620.7298-232
281North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 33-1819-11-533-1823-120-110-1710.65.3254-249
283Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida7A District 97A17-3311-2117-3311-230-811-3110.119.9265-264
284Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 57A30-2217-1130-2217-140-313-199.99.1246-295
284First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A35-2019-234-1928-80-25-209.90.9308-257
284Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida6A District 66A30-1813-730-1813-90-29-159.95.1226-267
287Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A23-273-423-275-70-108-259.815247-281
287Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A36-1727-536-1733-80-413-149.81.9256-278
289Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A19-304-719-304-110-610-289.415.7279-243
290Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A24-296-1624-298-180-615-279.315.7273-281
290Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A20-296-2220-296-220-89-289.316.5238-277
292East River (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A25-27 (24-28 on the field)15-1325-2715-160-210-279.213.2240-299
292Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 155A21-278-821-278-120-48-259.217238-252
294Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A20-282-1220-285-140-513-289.117.5257-249
295Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida4A Region 24A30-2310-530-2315-110-312-21910.1293-270
296Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 37A11-394-1611-394-171-106-398.825.6313-228
296Newberry (FL)Florida3A Region 13A23-2710-922-2711-130-49-268.814302-240
298South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A15-347-1614-348-190-810-338.719.7259-255
299Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida6A District 96A20-3014-1120-3014-120-18-308.513.3262-258
299South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida4A Region 14A31-2012-529-2022-90-07-198.52.7277-269-1
301Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 26-2315-14-626-2322-170-27-228.38.8278-208
302South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida8A District 128A11-377-2311-3610-291-1210-368.224275-228
303Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A Region 34A31-2213-331-2215-71-66-2189.5267-290
303Hialeah (FL)Florida8A District 138A21-2812-1221-2812-190-59-27815.1237-257
305Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A16-3210-1516-3212-180-86-327.920.3290-227
305Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 105A20-313-1520-314-160-59-317.915.4240-294
307Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A27-239-14-127-2318-220-412-177.87.5272-237
308University (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A14-374-1713-367-321-106-377.723.3295-253
309Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 48A9-410-159-408-310-243-407.629.9325-231
310Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida8A District 118A18-326-2018-309-260-79-317.516.5239-275
311Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida8A District 68A20-28 (19-29 on the field)9-1820-289-180-711-267.416.1235-269
311Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A17-32 (18-31 on the field)10-617-3210-80-46-327.418.1279-246
311Cape Coral (FL)Florida6A District 106A22-2910-1622-2913-220-310-247.413.2242-279
311Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A23-279-1623-279-160-48-257.410.5244-279
315Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A19-3010-1919-3011-230-58-297.215229-283
315Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A18-31 (17-32 on the field)7-2218-317-220-514-317.217.9241-264
317Vernon (FL)Florida1A Region 11A37-1818-736-1833-160-07-1371.4281-294
318Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida5A District 65A18-336-818-337-120-78-336.918.2288-260
319Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 36A8-400-148-391-260-137-406.827.2294-223-1
319Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A32-183-630-186-80-43-176.82.8233-277
321Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida5A District 115A25-25 (24-26 on the field)12-1425-2514-150-010-236.68.6214-290
322Winter Springs (FL)Florida8A District 28A10-417-2310-419-230-115-416.523.9286-257
322Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 26-2810-1126-2812-120-56-246.58.1278-271-1
324Riverview (FL)Florida8A District 68A16-345-2416-345-240-69-346.417.8251-259
324Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 14A24-288-724-288-100-115-246.413.6301-250-1
324Marianna (FL)Florida4A Region 14A22-269-822-2510-100-14-256.410.7253-259
327Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida8A District 78A17-325-1617-325-160-102-316.317.5277-243
328Colonial (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A12-354-1612-3510-230-94-356.221.3263-246
329Frostproof (FL)Florida1A Region 41A26-288-726-289-100-49-245.99.8309-252
330Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 166A12-343-1512-343-150-153-325.825.8270-213-1
330Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A12-376-1412-379-300-95-375.821.5278-261
332Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A30-1723-1230-1723-140-16-165.6-1.1186-287
333Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida5A District 95A22-28 (21-29 on the field)9-722-289-90-48-275.512260-262
333Moore Haven (FL)Florida2A Region 42A37-1416-737-1420-111-19-105.5-2.2243-277
333Crystal River (FL)Florida5A District 75A26-25 (25-26 on the field)16-1426-2520-180-19-225.59.5269-264
336Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A24-2515-1523-2519-180-27-225.47.8263-248
336IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-110-06-114-30-13-115.414.7114-62
336Leesburg (FL)Florida6A District 56A14-364-1714-364-190-87-345.419.7298-234
339Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A25-242-823-244-120-43-235.25.9287-241-1
340Lake Worth (FL)Florida8A District 108A14-348-2314-348-240-810-305.119.6263-243
340Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A23-2713-1323-2720-230-14-265.18.7223-284
340Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A11-398-1611-399-190-115-395.123.1274-243
340West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 47A14-357-2114-357-210-28-355.117.3280-238
340Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A14-335-1914-336-200-124-325.122286-218
345Baldwin (FL)Florida3A Region 13A24-273-924-273-110-45-2157.3253-284
346Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 41-11 (40-12 on the field)18-141-1134-60-07-94.8-10.3268-248
347The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida4A Region 24A33-2011-733-2014-90-17-154.60.2239-304
347Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A15-349-1515-3414-300-73-324.617.9275-232
349Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida4A Region 34A24-254-1124-254-120-48-224.57.7252-250
350Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A Region 42A31-238-631-2318-120-25-194.11.3285-260
351Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 138A16-349-1616-3412-280-103-32417.7271-251-1
352DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida5A District 115A23-26 (22-27 on the field)13-1123-2613-130-212-253.911.9228-271
353Crescent City (FL)Florida1A Region 41A31-215-631-217-90-24-183.81.1250-294
353Miami Springs (FL)Florida7A District 167A27-2222-1627-2222-160-16-203.81.4217-272
355Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 57A24-27 (23-28 on the field)10-1824-2711-190-46-243.76.3233-303
355Okeechobee (FL)Florida6A District 146A17-349-1816-349-220-611-323.717.2277-249-1
357Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A14-343-2114-344-210-55-343.515.2225-271
358Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida8A District 108A13-3611-1813-3611-310-66-353.418.8266-248
358Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida5A District 155A18-316-818-306-100-56-293.413.6226-266
360Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida2A Region 32A26-258-826-2514-130-27-213.37.3300-235
361Williston (FL)Florida1A Region 41A19-305-1019-3010-170-55-283.210.9298-222
361Middleburg (FL)Florida6A District 46A11-397-1511-397-160-76-373.220.8279-258
363Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A17-317-2017-317-200-65-292.915.4240-257
364Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 20-281-1419-282-140-23-262.78.6234-259
364Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)Florida5A District 145A21-295-1721-2910-190-44-262.79.5238-275-1
366Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A16-3610-1616-3614-210-611-322.518.8313-235
366Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A16-3110-1516-3114-270-34-282.512.4231-248
368Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)Florida1A Region 21A20-346-620-3213-160-47-322.212.2358-240
369Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida8A District 108A13-368-2113-369-280-63-351.917265-246
370Lafayette (Mayo, FL)Florida1A Region 31A33-229-831-2220-160-24-191.7-0.9276-306
371Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A Region 43A24-2216-1624-2220-180-14-171.61.9223-225
372Chiefland (FL)Florida1A Region 31A27-2313-1327-2318-210-34-201.42.6267-249
372Northview (Bratt, FL)Florida1A Region 11A24-307-817-2612-170-16-271.48.2351-263
374Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida7A District 47A12-386-2412-386-240-35-361.316.8242-279
374Hawthorne (FL)Florida1A Region 41A31-205-1031-2018-120-16-111.3-3.2245-281
374Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida4A Region 14A8-393-88-383-100-85-381.323.4292-217
377Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida2A Region 22A35-228-335-2221-130-24-191.2-2.1279-315
378Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A28-259-828-2419-170-08-190.92.7306-235
378Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida5A District 75A18-3014-1418-3015-140-15-270.99.7258-243
378Eustis (FL)Florida5A District 135A20-30 (19-31 on the field)8-1120-308-120-63-280.99.8235-281
381Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 66A20-276-1420-276-140-14-240.65.5250-234
382Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)Florida1A Region 31A20-338-720-3313-160-27-290.510.9344-241
383Chipley (FL)Florida1A Region 11A24-2912-924-2922-250-06-240.36315-254
383Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A15-354-1415-354-140-45-310.313.3233-293
383Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A14-356-1714-357-190-74-310.316.5279-244
386Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL)Florida2A Region 32A32-2012-832-2020-130-05-160.2-4.7274-259
387Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 148A12-334-1612-339-260-94-300.117.2239-233
388Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida8A District 108A14-368-2214-368-230-47-32015.3260-259
388Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A12-383-2112-387-210-71-35016.1265-256
390Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 65A14-352-1214-354-170-68-29-0.316.5277-240
391Estero (FL)Florida6A District 116A14-354-1214-357-230-35-32-0.413.8241-261
391Community (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A35-1516-835-1420-130-03-12-0.4-8.4252-244
391Jupiter (FL)Florida8A District 98A7-421-187-421-230-24-41-0.417.5260-240
394Haines City (FL)Florida8A District 78A12-383-1811-384-190-94-36-0.517.4264-255
395Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL)Florida2A Region 22A27-138-526-1318-100-04-12-0.8-7.6190-223
396Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Florida3A Region 23A25-256-925-259-140-05-20-1.12.5261-246
397Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A15-334-2015-334-220-33-25-1.210230-273
398South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A20-2815-1920-2816-250-54-20-1.36.9234-269
399King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A13-389-1913-389-190-88-35-1.418.9277-257
400Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A25-254-725-255-140-25-20-1.90223-290
400Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A19-2915-2219-2915-220-11-26-1.92.6233-246
402Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A11-377-1211-377-140-43-37-2.114.2258-241-1
403Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida6A District 66A16-345-1716-346-190-42-30-2.28.4297-233
404Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 85A22-2717-1522-2717-170-02-20-2.31.5237-273
405North Port (FL)Florida7A District 117A10-401-2310-401-250-103-37-2.518.7276-241
406Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)Florida1A Region 11A21-2813-1521-2818-250-05-20-2.63.2289-232
407Graceville (FL)Florida1A Region 11A22-3013-1122-2921-260-02-23-33.9318-241
408Sunset (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A22-3017-2022-3020-240-18-22-3.24.3252-271
409Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A15-333-2115-333-220-23-29-3.49.7222-274
410Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida6A District 96A18-346-1818-346-190-32-32-3.79.6240-292
411Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida4A Region 34A13-343-1113-333-140-72-30-3.812.9250-235
412Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A12-386-2012-366-210-63-35-4.216.3264-244
413LaSalle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 19-2812-16-819-2817-220-20-27-4.44.3243-221
414Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 24-1913-1124-1922-170-11-11-4.7-7.9186-223
414Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 97A4-462-264-462-300-82-42-4.720.9278-248
416Freeport (FL)Florida1A Region 11A23-275-1820-2613-220-01-21-4.9-1.4266-252
417Hudson (FL)Florida5A District 85A25-2616-1625-2623-200-10-18-5.2-1.8224-304
418Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida6A District 156A5-441-165-441-190-72-40-5.619.3254-250
418Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A11-35 (10-36 on the field)5-1911-355-190-26-28-5.611.3212-255
420Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A14-375-1814-377-220-01-31-5.77.9237-294
421Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida5A District 155A12-344-1212-346-150-31-32-6.28.6202-259
422Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A21-288-1021-2713-200-21-23-6.70.9290-228
423Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A10-411-1910-413-290-73-36-6.815.9265-277
423Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida3A Region 43A19-248-619-2410-110-72-19-6.8-1.3229-183-1
425Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A10-383-2010-373-200-21-33-6.910.2239-255
426Seminole (FL)Florida7A District 107A10-412-1910-412-190-32-35-7.110.6247-272
426Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A18-322-518-312-90-55-26-7.19.5304-240
428Keystone Heights (FL)Florida4A Region 24A19-298-1319-2911-180-11-20-7.40.1247-246
429Tavares (FL)Florida5A District 135A17-335-1417-337-180-53-24-7.65.4237-285
430East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-371-1410-372-190-32-30-7.711.6243-246
431Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 12-359-1312-3510-140-22-31-88.5245-227
432LaBelle (FL)Florida4A Region 34A19-328-1319-329-160-13-19-8.10254-265
433Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida5A District 85A16-3311-2116-3312-220-21-20-8.61.8257-257
434Lecanto (FL)Florida5A District 75A17-337-1717-339-200-02-23-8.84.3257-260
434Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida6A District 86A8-421-188-421-190-41-37-8.816.1266-247
436Jay (FL)Florida1A Region 11A20-314-918-2211-220-00-21-8.9-0.8322-233
436Cottondale (FL)Florida1A Region 21A25-2312-825-2317-230-02-13-8.9-6.6225-251
438Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A13-373-1913-373-190-51-32-99.5210-304
438Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida6A District 136A9-411-239-401-240-61-34-912.7250-261
440Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida4A Region 24A22-265-1222-266-130-24-15-9.2-5225-267
441Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 57A16-354-2416-354-260-11-30-9.35.4224-293
441Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A28-219-1128-2116-150-12-10-9.3-7.1225-265
443Mulberry (FL)Florida4A Region 34A16-3410-1216-3410-120-00-26-9.80.8220-290
444Broward International (Hollywood, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-320-22-211-40-130-27-1026.9232-146
445Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida3A Region 23A24-262-924-263-110-11-16-10.2-6.3238-271
446Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida1A Region 11A18-293-1618-2911-270-01-22-10.3-1.3254-239
447Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 33-2016-633-2027-140-00-10-10.6-16.2258-271
448Fernandina Beach (FL)Florida4A Region 14A13-354-1113-355-160-30-26-11.23.3234-260
448Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida5A District 75A12-387-2312-3811-290-01-25-11.23.3246-261
448Liberty County (Bristol, FL)Florida1A Region 21A19-329-1019-3215-250-04-18-11.21.2272-263
448Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A10-383-2210-388-330-02-25-11.26.8204-270
452Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A Region 34A13-369-1113-369-130-00-30-11.44.6242-265
453St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A14-327-1414-3111-210-43-21-11.54.7241-215-1
454Miami Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2A Region 42A9-80-09-82-40-02-2-11.6-8.882-76
455Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A9-380-199-388-360-80-28-11.712.2235-255
455Lake Placid (FL)Florida4A Region 34A16-338-1416-338-160-22-20-11.71.4252-253
457Hialeah Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 138A14-351-2414-356-310-00-24-11.92.4168-306-1
457Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A13-367-2313-3612-290-02-24-11.93.6248-249
459Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 42A10-383-810-383-140-42-27-12.39.3275-223
460Hilliard (FL)Florida1A Region 31A20-294-1020-285-160-10-17-12.5-5.1241-260
460Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A7-403-137-403-130-90-32-12.515261-237
462Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida5A District 85A14-359-2214-3510-280-00-21-12.91.1243-260
463St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A21-278-1221-2712-210-00-14-13-7.8207-253
464Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 18-160-018-1513-70-10-8-13.2-13.3153-187
465Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 25-2612-1125-2620-210-01-13-13.5-9.8272-230
466Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A27-276-427-2712-90-00-15-13.7-9.7240-307
466Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A20-287-1120-2814-220-00-19-13.7-7.5248-237
468St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 34-1215-534-1228-90-00-2-14-28.2173-255
469Sneads (FL)Florida1A Region 21A21-277-1620-2513-220-00-12-14.1-10.7226-267
470Umatilla (FL)Florida4A Region 24A13-364-1413-364-150-11-23-14.43.1243-264
470Wewahitchka (FL)Florida1A Region 21A21-287-1621-2813-240-01-14-14.4-7.6236-268
472Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A13-372-2113-372-250-10-27-14.64.5221-291
473Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 28-249-628-2426-160-01-13-14.8-15220-265-1
474Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 24-2810-724-2714-140-20-15-15-10.7238-288
475Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A24-299-721-2411-110-31-14-15.3-8.2249-282
476Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A2-47 (1-48 on the field)1-312-471-310-71-44-15.519.4276-244
476Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 23-2311-823-2219-140-00-10-15.5-13.9211-205
478Branford (FL)Florida1A Region 31A20-304-1720-308-250-10-17-15.6-6.4248-266
479Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 20-297-1320-2912-230-00-13-15.7-7.9271-213
480Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A18-271-1418-266-160-10-14-16.6-11.4194-212
481Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 19-275-1217-2711-190-00-11-16.8-9.3245-204
482Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A15-119-615-119-60-10-7-16.9-17.4102-126-2
482St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A Region 33A11-380-1311-380-170-40-25-16.93.9288-224
484Kingdom Prep (Auburndale, FL)Florida2A Region 22A8-210-28-204-60-00-16-17.21.2159-139
485Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 23-2413-1023-2421-220-03-7-17.3-15.6243-221
486Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 27-223-627-2219-170-00-9-17.4-17.1216-218
487Windermere (FL)Florida7A District 57A2-172-102-172-100-11-15-17.51196-104
487Cocoa Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 17-340-516-341-110-20-20-17.5-5.5238-260
489West Park Prep (West Park, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-110-00-110-10-10-9-17.618.983-35
490Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A31-16-120-4-131-16-125-10-10-12-3-17.8-22.3187-218-2
491Pompano Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 18-2912-1118-2917-150-00-17-18-7.9186-256
491Bell (FL)Florida1A Region 31A16-342-1416-339-260-30-19-18-4.2270-249
493Marathon (FL)Florida3A Region 43A18-277-1518-2712-210-00-9-18.4-13204-218
494Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 23-238-823-2322-190-01-10-18.5-14.6233-212
495Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 9-365-179-366-210-01-22-18.72.1218-226
495Wildwood (FL)Florida1A Region 41A15-262-315-264-110-02-15-18.7-3.9199-223
497Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A6-442-176-442-190-42-26-19.27.7236-278
498Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A20-307-1220-3010-210-00-12-19.3-9.2239-261
499St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 19-308-819-3017-240-01-11-19.4-11.4278-194
500West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-170-08-177-50-00-12-19.5-4.8119-119
501Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 19-235-619-2312-100-00-9-19.8-11.7187-219
502Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida4A Region 44A12-360-812-366-110-30-23-19.9-1.4241-217
503Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 23-2412-923-2318-170-00-11-20-14223-229
504Duval (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man9-264-79-266-130-31-15-20.6-0.2176-174
505Dunedin (FL)Florida5A District 95A2-470-162-470-160-20-35-21.310.6245-263
505Interlachen (FL)Florida4A Region 24A10-395-1510-395-150-10-19-21.3-4.1240-256
507Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A6-415-316-415-310-20-28-21.53.9226-248
508Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A10-415-2710-415-310-02-21-21.92.8260-271
509Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 29-2117-829-2128-190-00-6-22-20.3236-255
510Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 30-2014-9-230-1822-140-00-2-22.1-28.6179-267
511St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A23-2217-923-1920-90-00-10-22.5-17.6228-220
511Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 28-2115-928-2127-210-00-4-22.5-24.8229-244
513Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 1-280-71-281-110-20-15-22.87.5202-115
514Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 6-441-155-444-200-30-22-232.3230-284
515Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 21-265-1421-2618-240-01-5-23.2-20220-234
515Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 18-3211-1418-3218-260-00-13-23.2-12.1262-225
517Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida4A Region 34A4-161-14-161-10-00-8-23.9-2.287-116
518Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 25-2613-1225-2622-200-00-6-24.1-21.8247-262
519Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man23-178-1023-1718-170-01-1-24.8-25.3166-215-1
520Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 20-304-8-220-3011-140-20-8-24.9-18.5214-266
521Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 21-1610-421-1617-80-00-2-25.3-25.3134-204
522Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)Florida4A Region 34A5-131-35-120-30-00-5-25.5-1094-75
523Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man8-275-88-266-150-20-9-26.1-8.6169-179
524All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 24-237-1024-2323-210-00-4-26.2-24.3202-241
525Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)Florida1A Region 21A14-363-1314-365-260-00-10-26.3-12.1244-257
526St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 22-269-13-322-2616-200-00-6-27.2-22.6216-236
527Florida Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 8-365-208-368-310-10-14-27.5-7.6209-203
527Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A13-365-513-368-100-10-12-27.5-9.3234-256
529Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man8-171-148-174-160-00-5-27.6-17.5117-121
530Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)Florida2A Region 42A11-342-1911-333-250-00-10-27.9-11.5214-220
531Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 8-381-13-28-382-190-00-11-28.5-8.6230-220
532Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-100-04-100-00-00-5-29-10.963-75
533Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 24-2213-1020-1817-110-00-2-29.1-28.4166-276
534First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 23-2612-1223-2622-240-00-3-29.2-26.3222-254
535Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-90-02-50-20-00-3-29.9-4.766-57
536Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 15-342-715-3310-120-00-7-30-16.3206-279
537Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 7-372-227-377-280-00-19-30.4-5.9203-216
538North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A5-220-25-224-40-10-10-30.6-7.7130-141
538Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 11-142-011-146-80-00-2-30.6-24.986-130-1
538Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A19-307-1419-3015-240-00-7-30.6-20.1220-233
541Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 17-3212-10-215-3114-130-00-9-30.9-17.8239-249
542North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A12-340-211-345-50-10-7-31.1-11.5197-249
543Bronson (FL)Florida1A Region 41A7-412-157-414-310-20-15-31.4-4.3268-228
544Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida7A District 167A1-471-361-471-360-10-29-31.64.4246-238
545Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 22A15-291-415-293-100-00-6-34.6-23.2179-237
546Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)Florida2A Region 22A14-352-614-354-150-00-7-35.6-19.6208-272
547Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 9-225-139-229-220-00-1-37.2-25.1122-157
548St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 14-238-1613-2312-160-00-2-40-31.4151-192
549Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 13-325-1813-3212-300-00-6-40.1-21.5203-225
550Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 9-226-79-229-180-00-0-42.4-28.8106-129-3
551Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 12-376-1912-3711-360-00-3-44.2-25.8223-253
552Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 1-20 (0-21 on the field)0-41-201-140-00-3-44.8-13.8112-94
553Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-140-01-121-60-00-1-45.3-2163-67
554Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man1-130-31-121-70-00-2-46-1569-62
555Four Corners (Davenport, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-130-03-132-40-00-3-46.1-20.865-91
556Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida2A Region 12A9-384-235-324-270-00-3-46.8-25.8214-231
557Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 12-315-119-237-150-00-3-47.8-29.9205-192
558Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)Florida2A Region 22A11-334-1411-338-250-00-3-50.5-32.7170-249
559Pinecrest Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 2-320-102-322-220-00-3-54.1-23.6145-139-2
560Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 0-210-20-210-90-00-4-64.5-20.585-106