DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 51-40-027-22-033-351-473.747.1441-212
2Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A199-2757-1188-23123-1073-26183-2762.734.71649-934
3Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A206-2275-3205-22140-1759-22181-225831.71550-1037
4Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A162-3757-14154-33117-2573-31152-3757.4371466-800-1
5Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A165-3950-0158-3793-1044-38145-3954.2331409-914
6Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A152-4753-18151-45104-2952-44139-4753.737.41406-823-2
7Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A185-2251-7182-22113-1947-15169-2152.1291297-987
8Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A168-40-162-6166-36115-2144-31-1146-40-150.1311456-927-1
8Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 34A169-3956-4164-3198-1638-32146-3950.128.81439-895
10Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A159-4265-3158-39100-2334-29134-4248.729.21303-975-1
10Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A181-29 (180-30 on the field)71-7179-29128-2022-22140-2948.724.71345-963
12Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A148-4267-3147-42131-3030-40118-4247.428.71239-868-3
13Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A167-3175-5167-30106-1814-23137-3147.224.21165-970
14Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida1A Region 31A171-31-135-3168-2681-1524-25142-31-146.424.71393-925-2
15Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A153-4654-14153-44126-3524-33134-4645.828.11315-914-2
15American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A151-4055-7145-3990-2238-32124-4045.827.41316-828
17Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 68A147-5060-10144-4589-2329-35134-5045.230.31358-851
18Niceville (FL)Florida6A District 36A141-46 (140-47 on the field)35-9125-3869-3325-34135-4644.431.11283-836
19Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A165-3155-4164-3093-1814-24135-3044.322.71171-972-2
20Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A114-6945-22114-6973-4837-48107-694435.71330-736-1
21Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida4A Region 44A154-4543-5152-4473-2119-34122-4443.826.11270-922-1
22St. Augustine (FL)Florida6A District 46A169-3063-3169-29105-1926-21139-3043.523.91199-1011
23Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A136-5253-13132-5174-3023-32115-5243.328.61241-848
24Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A165-38 (166-37 on the field)55-3163-37102-1723-17124-3743.2211383-894
25Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A133-63 (134-62 on the field)44-2127-5274-2320-53121-6342.530.71375-870-2
26Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A122-6157-15122-6091-3224-39107-6042.330.21215-832
27Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A136-5936-10136-5462-2519-42120-5941.829.21296-887-1
28Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A131-57 (130-58 on the field)60-10129-5588-3424-36116-5741.630.41249-849
29Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A145-5655-13145-53132-4723-32111-5440.225.61255-974-2
30Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A125-5261-19125-5278-3712-4298-5239.926.41138-858
31Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida7A District 27A131-55-150-15129-5377-3115-32-1113-55-139.727.11209-888-2
32Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 86A136-5250-14136-5281-3015-33111-5239.225.11142-914
33Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 145A136-47-157-9135-47-173-257-29108-47-138.923.71129-886-2
34South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A132-5147-23132-51114-4614-27113-5138.825.61078-855-2
35Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A130-6257-17129-6183-3714-4699-6238.425.91244-898
36Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A141-5250-12140-5283-2719-33109-5138.2241213-923
37Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A95-7230-2794-7053-4017-4879-7238.131.91091-763
38Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A127-5544-12127-5561-2617-3299-5537.924.31133-876
39Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A135-4042-10134-4070-258-20112-3937.521.91002-862
40Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A121-7347-15120-7274-3313-41102-7336.726.81303-867
41Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A116-5838-22116-5748-3214-3687-5736.625.51033-857
42Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A110-6550-20110-65101-4314-4393-6536.527.51139-782-2
43Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A131-5645-11130-5373-2226-3086-5236.421.71187-856-1
44Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance Non 48-1017-048-827-35-834-1036.317.1310-293
45Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida7A District 77A110-63 (116-57 on the field)45-17110-6361-2910-3494-6136.225.41102-804
46Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A139-4731-15138-4648-308-33101-4635.821.91166-896-2
47Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida7A District 27A131-5040-22131-5051-336-2997-5035.721.2995-946
48Plantation (FL)Florida8A District 128A103-6842-25103-6865-444-4288-6835.428.21028-827
48Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida8A District 28A118-5953-23118-5973-4910-35105-5935.425.81089-859-1
50American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 43A137-5151-7135-4890-1917-2786-5134.719.21267-805
51Pahokee (FL)Florida1A Region 41A135-55 (137-53 on the field)41-16134-5371-229-2991-5334.420.21253-815
52Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A135-49 (134-50 on the field)54-16135-4877-336-2295-4934.320.11113-912-1
52Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A104-6946-24100-6670-4217-3793-6934.327.31072-825-1
54First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A120-5642-18119-5456-2914-2395-5634.224.11062-865
55Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A129-5370-16129-5290-3010-2694-523421.41033-897
55Winter Haven (FL)Florida7A District 77A117-61 (123-55 on the field)44-20117-6153-325-3586-613422.41047-896
57Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A112-6344-26112-6280-4213-3989-6333.925.21022-880
57Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A117-62 (116-63 on the field)36-21115-6080-4315-24102-6133.924.81045-895
59Merritt Island (FL)Florida5A District 145A123-61 (125-59 on the field)59-13123-6076-273-3398-6033.823.51097-893-1
59Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 47A123-7061-15123-6996-3316-35107-6933.825.91287-877
61Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A87-78 (86-79 on the field)46-1887-7652-3110-5070-7833.730.21061-753
62Pensacola (FL)Florida5A District 15A112-65-154-21-1109-61-174-31-111-2993-65-133.524.31001-912-1
63Pace (FL)Florida6A District 26A114-6639-23112-6374-5210-30101-6633.325.41018-931-1
64Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A120-6046-20120-60100-558-2293-6033.122.61043-912-2
65Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A116-6942-16116-6861-3410-3391-6832.924.31220-861-2
65Killian (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A98-75-139-3098-75-191-63-114-4679-75-132.927.91122-761-2
67Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A125-6744-12125-6671-2811-2297-6432.820.91191-887
68Palmetto (FL)Florida7A District 117A103-7039-23103-7059-397-4082-7032.725.31112-803
69Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida8A District 68A100-7538-25100-7555-3511-3785-7432.625.81096-820
70Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A106-6535-28106-6541-366-2676-6532.522.1971-868
70Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida7A District 147A95-7943-1595-7859-325-5077-7932.5291085-811
72Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida6A District 106A125-57 (126-56 on the field)45-15125-5778-351-2195-5532.420.21053-894
73University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A114-3237-7111-3255-1614-1670-3032.316.1867-712
73Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A79-8729-3079-8736-384-6266-8732.331.51151-707-1
75Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida3A Region 33A132-56 (131-57 on the field)40-4131-5676-256-2384-523217.21211-882
76Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 156A94-80 (100-74 on the field)33-1994-8056-3712-3778-7731.926.11035-856
77Largo (FL)Florida6A District 96A130-5159-11130-5182-275-1691-5131.818.51017-935
78Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A117-6653-16117-66104-616-3680-6531.623.21088-931-2
79Oviedo (FL)Florida8A District 28A108-65 (107-66 on the field)51-21108-6469-394-3196-6431.224.71045-848-2
79Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida5A District 55A118-70 (119-69 on the field)53-17118-7076-365-3093-6931.222.11144-924
81North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida5A District 65A135-60 (136-59 on the field)52-6135-5981-284-2597-593119.41166-975
82Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A100-75 (101-74 on the field)40-36100-7569-5610-2886-7430.624.71046-857-1
82Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A111-6738-21111-6786-449-2683-6730.622.41055-855
82Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A109-6348-19109-6363-3110-2778-6330.621.61054-787
85Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A110-6424-28110-6437-4110-2390-6030.521.3955-946
86Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida7A District 107A125-49 (130-44 on the field)48-20125-4971-323-1387-4630.416.2946-915-1
87Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 116A122-5852-14122-5871-353-2082-5730.318.41023-894-1
87East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 107A117-66 (118-65 on the field)45-17117-6574-384-2287-6330.320.21126-850
89Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A141-4943-11141-4976-263-1582-483014.91177-890
90Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A117-6259-14117-6171-384-3272-6129.719.61066-849
90Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida8A District 18A96-7238-3096-7244-462-3668-7029.722.9973-839
92Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A139-4653-8139-4568-238-1578-4429.615.61078-917
93Lake Mary (FL)Florida8A District 28A95-7342-3495-7362-527-3280-7229.523.6994-823-2
94DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 18A89-8240-3489-8256-5415-3866-8229.426.91081-799
95Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida6A District 36A87-84 (86-85 on the field)33-2584-8154-546-4269-8329.125.71071-803
96Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A100-7748-26100-7776-445-3877-742924.51099-844-2
96Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A105-66-150-21105-66-199-57-15-4065-62-12921.3957-857-3
98South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida4A Region 24A129-5458-8129-5474-231-2170-5328.715.91078-912
99Lake Wales (FL)Florida6A District 86A111-65 (110-66 on the field)42-22111-6559-346-2974-6328.620.2989-934
99Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 55A114-6150-30112-6068-388-1773-5928.617998-901
101Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida7A District 37A84-8629-2384-8635-428-3872-8628.5271148-763
102Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A91-7743-3191-7749-387-3365-7628.423.61043-793-2
103White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A94-7541-2194-7544-293-3565-7528.322.4991-841-1
104Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A80-5232-1779-5244-266-1953-5228.222.1750-684
105Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A85-8630-3385-8640-3812-3267-8427.924.81060-797
105Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 36A91-75 (90-76 on the field)28-2288-7452-489-2769-7327.923.5960-822
107Timber Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A103-72 (105-70 on the field)43-23103-7183-591-2769-7027.620.7948-926-2
108Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A90-78 (96-72 on the field)49-2390-7855-346-2468-7727.521.31013-792
109Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida5A District 115A122-5648-14122-5667-322-1390-5027.416.4979-919
109North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A137-54 (136-55 on the field)33-4124-5172-171-1571-5327.411.51277-872
111Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A78-84 (79-83 on the field)29-3573-7938-468-4266-8327.325.9958-812-1
112Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida6A District 46A107-73 (106-74 on the field)36-26106-7163-4014-2375-7227.120.11071-920
113North Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 138A84-8348-2484-8278-537-4161-8026.624.3991-804-2
113Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A89-72-129-4089-72-179-63-17-2859-71-126.622899-814-3
115Plant City (FL)Florida7A District 97A93-7449-2693-7465-513-2666-7026.521.2938-872
115West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A83-8327-4183-8265-727-3062-8026.523999-834-1
115Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A96-8041-2596-7856-389-2274-7226.520.91109-830-1
118South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A106-5237-17106-5252-283-1465-5026.415.8840-822-1
119Homestead (FL)Florida8A District 168A74-8524-4674-8552-663-4052-8326.224.6940-745-2
120Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida4A Region 34A101-7049-23101-7057-344-2471-7026.120994-838
120Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida7A District 97A97-7242-3297-7259-431-2066-7126.120.4916-893
122Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A Region 13A101-80 (105-76 on the field)31-11101-7945-244-2670-7925.920.21039-898-1
123Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A Region 13A119-6729-13118-6750-300-2773-6525.816.91126-918-1
124Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida8A District 18A85-83 (84-84 on the field)35-4184-8348-543-3560-8325.623.1947-862
125Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A86-8833-3185-8847-468-3365-8825.523.41042-852-2
126Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A66-62 (65-63 on the field)25-2965-6051-5213-2152-5825.424.9789-640
127Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A107-6350-26107-6371-423-1962-6325.217.3917-913
127Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A95-7751-3195-7760-372-3656-7525.220.31035-842-2
127Fort Meade (FL)Florida1A Region 41A139-5146-9139-5170-200-1469-5125.29.91124-926
130Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A86-8231-3886-8246-4912-3358-7825.122.4957-853
131Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A86-7331-2686-7144-356-1858-722519.3898-774-1
131Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 128A83-8239-4183-8247-575-4152-812523.2938-822
133East Ridge (Clermont, FL)Florida7A District 47A107-6953-31107-6865-431-1965-6724.917.71001-901-1
133Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A96-7442-3596-7450-439-2160-7024.919906-918-1
133Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 165A81-86 (82-85 on the field)35-3680-8640-429-3258-8024.924.81009-790-1
136Olympia (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A86-81 (88-79 on the field)44-2886-8166-693-4356-8124.7231024-822
136Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A70-9012-3467-8416-405-4051-9024.7251040-766
136Milton (FL)Florida6A District 26A82-8527-3581-8454-630-2970-8324.722.7906-867
139South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida8A District 128A82-8134-3982-8052-624-3461-8024.622.7915-820
139Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A76-9118-3867-8635-576-3864-8924.625.21009-814-1
141Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A112-7239-16112-7162-320-2372-6724.416.91182-818
142Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL)Florida5A District 15A82-7827-3478-7736-461-2760-7824.220.2871-823-3
143Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida5A District 115A96-77 (95-78 on the field)43-2696-7758-344-2369-752420.61042-833
143Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL)Florida8A District 108A102-5349-20102-5271-354-1260-502415751-863-2
145American (Hialeah, FL)Florida8A District 138A82-76-147-2782-76-166-51-10-3440-75-123.920851-817-2
146King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A124-4739-25-1124-4770-361-1549-4623.69.11027-794
147Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A82-8942-3282-8958-560-3957-8623.521.81032-844
148Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida4A102-6737-20-2102-6747-301-2650-6623.415.9979-787
148Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A94-7241-2292-7143-382-2160-7223.418.6969-802-3
150Sickles (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A88-81 (92-77 on the field)42-3288-8152-481-2961-7723.319.8931-891-2
151Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A96-8146-2896-8156-382-2155-7923.218.21024-882
152Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A84-8531-2884-8434-384-3056-7823.119.9966-859
153New Smyrna Beach (FL)Florida6A District 136A80-8532-3480-8336-381-3548-842321.3946-832-1
153Sarasota (FL)Florida7A District 117A71-93 (70-94 on the field)27-3371-9231-401-4355-9123251041-768
153Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL)Florida8A District 98A84-6326-2582-6353-452-1361-592318777-772-1
156Fort Walton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 36A71-9318-3265-8439-591-3554-9322.924.1941-817-1
157Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida7A District 137A87-7946-3187-7962-401-2664-7822.820.3970-799-1
158Ridge (Davenport, FL)Florida8A District 78A78-6831-2978-6840-380-2653-6722.719.4821-753
159Leon (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A72-9420-2872-9227-401-3756-9322.624.71008-808-1
159Dunnellon (FL)Florida4A Region 24A116-5745-23116-5766-361-1363-5422.611927-925
159Edison (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A71-9225-3271-9232-388-4343-9022.623.7997-765
162Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A105-7157-18105-7166-321-1660-6922.515.5982-902-1
162St. Petersburg (FL)Florida7A District 107A95-72 (94-73 on the field)37-3095-7248-492-1858-7022.516.8920-856
162Newsome (Lithia, FL)Florida8A District 68A87-78 (86-79 on the field)41-2787-7849-332-2357-7322.519.1906-866-1
165Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A64-6321-1963-6030-256-2148-5822.421.7773-612-2
166Melbourne (FL)Florida7A District 67A89-81 (88-82 on the field)33-2589-8138-361-2153-8122.219.3939-862-1
166Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 165A74-8734-4672-8637-571-3249-8522.223.5896-807
166Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A71-5029-1571-5041-304-1553-4522.218.6679-636
169Suwannee (Live Oak, FL)Florida5A District 35A87-8539-2886-8353-421-3153-8222.120.51091-803-2
170Gaither (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A89-8243-3189-8269-551-3059-812219.4939-898-2
170Clewiston (FL)Florida5A District 125A95-7648-1895-7665-334-2748-752216.71060-830
170Orange Park (FL)Florida5A District 55A76-9026-4076-9033-441-2853-892220.8926-871
173Heritage (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A68-4233-767-4241-151-1442-3421.816.8585-569-1
174Gulf Breeze (FL)Florida6A District 26A73-92 (72-93 on the field)32-4071-9240-522-3261-8521.721.9962-819
175Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A46-4715-1943-4617-242-2135-4221.622.3546-457
176Boca Raton (FL)Florida8A District 108A88-7446-3188-7454-500-2243-7421.516876-834
176East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida7A District 97A83-7933-4183-7941-542-2052-7721.518.1837-877
178Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A79-8930-3979-8948-501-2855-8321.120.71009-779-1
179Sebring (FL)Florida6A District 86A92-6930-3491-6939-430-1838-6820.914.1836-875
180Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL)Florida8A District 118A72-86 (74-84 on the field)30-4071-8635-551-2739-8420.719.2836-821
180Wharton (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A83-8335-3583-8355-520-2953-8120.719.9905-868-2
180West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A83-8237-3278-8143-416-2368-7620.720.3942-837-2
183Bartow (FL)Florida7A District 77A75-90 (73-92 on the field)19-4375-9026-486-3053-8820.421.1985-795
184Everglades (Miramar, FL)Florida8A District 128A70-9328-4370-9139-611-3942-9020.321.7870-847
185Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A79-8848-2979-8850-432-3137-8620.218.9992-823
186Hialeah (FL)Florida8A District 138A78-7838-3578-7858-581-2638-762017.1808-810
187Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A Region 42A132-6148-10131-6191-281-946-5619.85.41185-866-1
188Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 55A71-9831-3671-9837-511-3349-9619.721.81016-859-1
188Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A86-8236-3885-8161-634-2745-7519.716.9854-947-2
188Eastside (Gainesville, FL)Florida5A District 65A82-8838-2282-8843-320-2146-8719.719.11000-864
191Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A45-4614-2245-4618-230-2020-4519.618.9489-478
192Cape Coral (FL)Florida6A District 106A98-7241-3098-7253-470-1554-6519.513.6863-927
192Dixie County (Cross City, FL)Florida1A Region 31A116-5744-22116-5772-351-854-4919.59.11007-864
194Alonso (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A75-90 (74-91 on the field)28-4075-9032-530-3047-9019.420.1925-857-1
194North Miami (FL)Florida8A District 138A70-8634-3870-8660-620-2936-8619.419.2840-788-2
196Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A61-6722-1861-6630-273-2244-5719.220.8748-605-2
196Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL)Florida6A District 146A90-7642-2990-7649-370-1747-7419.215.1860-855-1
196Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A Region 33A107-5829-28106-5749-431-948-5319.29.4989-771
199Fort White (FL)Florida3A Region 13A97-7430-2297-7445-401-1649-6919.114.1963-882
200Key West (FL)FloridaSouth Florida 84-6837-30-484-6840-360-1638-661912.5839-740
201Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL)Florida8A District 98A82-8434-3282-8455-533-2347-7818.917.2902-833-2
202Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A59-9825-4659-9828-490-3230-9718.822.4841-813
202Lyman (Longwood, FL)Florida8A District 28A67-9630-4667-9643-590-2641-9418.819.9871-854-3
204University (Orange City, FL)Florida8A District 28A41-4718-2841-4624-371-1131-4418.720.2463-458-1
204University Christian (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A124-64 (125-63 on the field)39-18119-6170-300-1836-5918.73.81084-944
206South Fork (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A90-7435-3189-7440-420-1147-7018.413.6807-876-1
206Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL)Florida7A District 47A59-66 (58-67 on the field)31-2759-6633-371-1343-6518.420.4669-664-2
208Winter Springs (FL)Florida8A District 28A64-10232-4664-10243-551-2545-10218.221.3934-839-2
208Blountstown (FL)Florida1A Region 21A143-5052-9142-50114-340-545-4418.22.91115-965
208Forest (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A79-82 (78-83 on the field)28-3879-8233-480-2036-7918.215.2884-848-1
211Union County (Lake Butler, FL)Florida1A Region 31A114-6534-26114-6558-420-1347-6118.19986-924
212Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL)Florida8A District 88A64-8621-3664-8624-431-1534-8617.918.7863-704-1
213Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A75-89 (73-91 on the field)31-3675-8937-432-2542-8617.818.8865-873
214Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL)Florida5A District 55A78-9032-3678-9044-571-2545-8817.717.8948-882
214Palatka (FL)Florida5A District 55A61-10330-3960-10237-610-3035-10217.720.61011-791
216Port Charlotte (FL)Florida6A District 106A76-8724-3676-8632-510-1638-8217.515.1854-862
217West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A74-7637-3774-7641-420-1734-7417.415.3782-780-1
217Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida6A District 146A73-9532-4073-9238-501-2941-9217.420.11009-802
217Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A61-9527-4361-9533-520-3242-9217.422.7967-737-1
220Auburndale (FL)Florida6A District 86A70-99 (69-100 on the field)42-2669-9943-352-3339-9617.219.7986-849
220Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A51-11323-4947-11230-683-3537-11017.223.8951-796-1
220Brandon (FL)Florida6A District 76A69-9729-4169-9745-552-3046-9117.221.3953-842-1
220Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A60-9712-3460-9612-360-2937-9617.220.2888-811
224Taylor County (Perry, FL)Florida3A Region 13A86-8727-1986-8733-330-1751-8017.116.11066-827-1
224North Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 106A79-8532-4779-8547-572-1040-7917.114.1887-848
226Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida6A District 66A106-7153-27106-7172-431-1137-63179.5980-910
227Land O' Lakes (FL)Florida6A District 66A105-6149-27105-6152-380-936-5716.98.2905-850
228Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL)Florida8A District 118A71-93 (70-94 on the field)29-4271-9139-640-2835-9216.718835-879
229Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL)Florida7A District 97A70-95 (69-96 on the field)28-4670-9533-583-2140-8716.618.5877-861-2
230Tarpon Springs (FL)Florida5A District 95A87-8237-2787-8241-360-1343-7816.513922-874
231Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 48A59-102-120-43-158-101-138-73-11-4433-9916.422962-806-1
231Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A113-5832-18111-5450-291-1440-4816.46.9947-845
231South Broward (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A64-9724-4763-9727-570-2740-9416.419.4861-838
234Cooper City (FL)Florida7A District 157A68-9437-4068-9246-501-2240-8616.318.7864-835
234Clearwater Academy International (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 21-10 (22-9 on the field)0-020-811-20-08-816.31.9163-142
236Northeast (Oakland Park, FL)Florida6A District 156A63-98 (62-99 on the field)25-3763-9831-484-2444-9316.220.5850-838
237Coral Reef (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A61-9720-5461-9757-891-2332-9316.118.5873-785-3
237Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida6A District 156A88-7540-3788-7547-420-1235-7216.112.8859-816
239Gulf Coast (Naples, FL)Florida7A District 127A72-8825-3072-8726-382-1941-831617.1909-792
239Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL)Florida7A District 127A83-83 (84-82 on the field)30-3083-8333-410-1238-771613.3848-877-1
241Leesburg (FL)Florida6A District 56A80-8531-4380-8537-490-1740-7315.913.8913-839
242Pinellas Park (Largo, FL)Florida7A District 107A85-80 (84-81 on the field)37-3385-8044-620-1441-6915.812.8800-925
242Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida5A District 15A69-8732-4366-8335-521-2047-8315.818.3844-802-2
244Martin County (Stuart, FL)Florida7A District 67A75-90-1 (74-91-1 on the field)24-3574-89-130-450-2042-81-115.716.7904-822-2
244Titusville (FL)Florida5A District 145A58-10122-5058-10124-542-2028-9815.719.3906-793-1
244Superior Collegiate (Clearwater, FL)FloridaFreelance 12-80-012-73-30-35-715.716117-93
247Lely (Naples, FL)Florida5A District 125A69-9429-3269-9436-411-2439-8915.617.6947-797-2
247Port St. Joe (FL)Florida1A Region 21A134-5456-15133-5396-340-439-4015.611053-950-1
249Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL)Florida6A District 96A73-8935-3873-8937-421-936-8515.513.9841-859
249Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL)Florida2A Region 22A149-5258-7148-52107-280-533-4615.5-1.61129-1016
251Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A101-5858-22101-5872-350-544-4315.46.8813-845-1
251Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A88-77 (87-78 on the field)34-2088-7737-310-2931-7215.412.5862-867-1
253Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A Region 33A93-76 (92-77 on the field)23-2593-7637-400-1136-6915.39.5957-850
254Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A77-9231-2777-9040-382-2653-8015.119.31000-829-1
255Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 138A63-10028-4463-10047-800-3134-951520.2892-837-1
255DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL)Florida5A District 115A84-81 (83-82 on the field)32-3284-8142-430-1348-771513.9818-912
257Piper (Sunrise, FL)Florida8A District 118A65-9619-4965-9635-691-2637-8914.918.6826-858
257Gadsden County (Havana, FL)Florida4A Region 14A58-10322-3257-10128-380-2336-9914.919.7961-786-1
259Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL)Florida6A District 66A100-6738-34100-6741-420-429-6414.87.5859-887
260Miami (FL)Florida8A District 148A69-90-131-4069-90-160-85-13-2626-85-114.616.1814-832-3
260Frostproof (FL)Florida1A Region 41A94-8024-2493-8031-370-1040-7314.69.7943-904
260McArthur (Hollywood, FL)Florida7A District 157A72-9428-4771-9334-560-2342-8814.618.7875-880
263Boynton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A64-9332-3563-9332-402-1728-8714.516.9855-796-1
263Coral Springs (FL)Florida8A District 118A63-9624-4963-9629-620-1833-9414.517.4819-826
265Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL)Florida6A District 66A104-6243-31104-6252-400-627-5414.45.6840-906
265Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A65-9438-3165-9448-441-1134-9014.416.1893-792-2
267Zephyrhills (FL)Florida5A District 85A105-6561-31105-6572-390-629-5514.35.4859-929
267Bradford (Starke, FL)Florida4A Region 24A93-7740-3093-7555-430-1235-6514.39.6890-895-1
267South Lake (Groveland, FL)Florida6A District 56A68-96 (71-93 on the field)24-4268-9630-531-1529-8714.313.6925-832
267Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A61-10325-4961-10333-594-2933-9314.318.3937-836-1
271West Nassau (Callahan, FL)Florida4A Region 14A90-7737-2890-7745-400-1625-7114.110.5903-881
272Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 166A57-9922-4057-9942-621-3728-921420.7905-724-3
272Spoto (Riverview, FL)Florida5A District 105A52-72 (56-68 on the field)21-3352-7222-360-1321-681414.8616-711
274Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida5A District 95A66-96 (67-95 on the field)41-3166-9650-481-1527-8913.915.4894-842
274Jupiter (FL)Florida8A District 98A51-10719-4251-10728-670-2329-10613.919.4930-736
276Ocoee (FL)Florida7A District 47A49-9328-4849-9340-700-2226-9213.819.4799-717-1
277Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A58-5534-2058-5440-290-1132-4813.714.3640-558-1
277Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL)Florida5A District 15A90-72-129-40-181-72-132-47-10-1231-63-113.77.7765-921-1
277First Academy (Orlando, FL)Florida3A Region 23A125-5243-16125-5262-331-1026-3613.70935-868
277Wellington (FL)Florida8A District 98A63-9821-3463-9840-730-2531-9013.717.9910-793-1
281Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL)Florida8A District 78A47-111 (45-113 on the field)15-4747-11115-471-4017-10813.621.1965-766
281Yulee (FL)Florida5A District 35A77-6233-2877-6145-410-1324-5413.68.9716-747
281Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A76-87 (74-89 on the field)34-4176-8736-511-1335-7913.613.5828-896
284Clearwater (FL)Florida6A District 96A73-9330-3973-9345-541-1334-8513.513.7865-884
284Newberry (FL)Florida3A Region 13A84-8533-3283-8543-441-1132-7713.511.1978-842
286University (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A56-106-119-47-155-105-137-94-12-2627-10313.419.5942-819-1
287Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL)Florida8A District 68A70-91 (68-93 on the field)22-4470-9138-591-1840-8413.315.2859-852
287Freedom (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A59-10024-4459-10051-790-2328-9113.317.7869-857-1
289Riverview (FL)Florida8A District 68A57-103 (56-104 on the field)16-5957-10318-722-1838-9813.218.6862-822-2
290Haines City (FL)Florida8A District 78A51-110 (49-112 on the field)22-5049-11027-562-3428-10712.719.6938-798
290Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida5A District 155A71-8434-2771-8437-370-1636-7612.715.7823-791
292Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida8A District 118A66-89 (64-91 on the field)32-4566-8937-550-1736-7512.513.6733-852
293Westside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A55-10232-4655-10235-522-1925-9612.418.4922-764
294Fort Lauderdale (FL)Florida7A District 147A59-9916-3559-9924-510-2120-9012.316.1796-855
294Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL)Florida8A District 68A46-50-1 (45-51-1 on the field)26-3146-50-130-330-830-45-112.315.5507-513-1
294Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A95-5250-21-594-5268-360-1125-4612.33.5823-703
297Freedom (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A59-100-124-5059-100-131-662-1922-9512.216.1809-873-1
298Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A58-4111-457-3928-111-928-3212.18.4548-490-1
299Lake Nona (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A52-5233-2352-5236-280-1222-421211.6543-563-1
300South Miami (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A69-8839-4569-8865-830-2130-7411.613.1790-838-2
300Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 66A72-5434-2872-5436-340-323-4411.66.4641-675
302Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL)Florida4A Region 34A74-8928-2974-8937-460-1533-8211.311.9975-765
302Southwest (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A77-8543-3277-8570-800-1725-7611.310.9742-914-2
304Lake Worth (FL)Florida8A District 108A60-9728-5360-9734-690-1727-8811.214.6820-822-2
304Harmony (FL)Florida7A District 57A80-7539-3180-7545-390-1130-6611.28.5830-821
304North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 94-6644-31-594-6653-390-822-5311.24.8814-804
307Creekside (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 37A36-7714-2836-7721-341-2019-7111.120.4665-556
308St. Cloud (FL)Florida7A District 57A79-86 (81-84 on the field)37-4178-8644-530-1227-76119.4838-899-1
308Mount Dora (FL)Florida4A Region 24A79-80 (78-81 on the field)33-3079-8039-380-1125-71119.2835-833
310Middleburg (FL)Florida6A District 46A45-11716-4845-11720-570-2525-11210.920.2951-807
311Jensen Beach (FL)Florida6A District 146A60-8630-4060-8431-440-925-7510.811.6755-761-1
311Bayshore (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A57-102 (56-103 on the field)23-4557-10225-490-1131-9410.815.3807-846
313Williston (FL)Florida1A Region 41A76-9124-2976-9137-470-1325-8410.79.8981-825
313Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL)Florida6A District 146A62-98 (61-99 on the field)22-4862-9827-500-1130-8910.713.6794-874
315Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL)Florida8A District 108A61-96-130-4361-96-138-720-1624-8910.213.6784-840-1
315Blake (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A49-11024-6049-10926-661-3219-10110.217.7853-852
317Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL)Florida4A Region 34A77-8528-3877-8532-502-1518-761010.5874-849
317Rutherford (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A44-11021-4841-10627-591-1519-1091016.5831-791-1
317Santa Fe (Alachua, FL)Florida4A Region 24A62-10326-3762-10333-440-1124-961013.3921-841
317Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 14A84-8219-2783-8020-340-527-72107.6891-863-1
321Miami Beach (FL)Florida8A District 148A59-9316-5059-9335-771-2518-859.914.5731-826
322Nova (Davie, FL)Florida7A District 157A55-10220-4455-10223-500-2019-919.714.5821-819
322Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A64-8215-3264-8227-390-1526-719.711.6721-804
324Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)FloridaSouth Florida3A94-6938-40-194-6965-570-1021-609.42.6887-794
324Miami Springs (FL)Florida7A District 167A67-8738-4967-8755-640-1219-799.49.4713-838-1
326Westminster Christian (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A100-62 (99-63 on the field)40-20100-6245-340-924-429.30.8791-802
326Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 136A52-7616-3851-7426-480-1722-679.312.3658-689
328Avon Park (FL)Florida4A Region 34A67-9631-3167-9639-440-1224-839.111.9935-812
328King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A46-113 (48-111 on the field)19-5746-11323-700-2524-1019.117.9869-831
330Crystal River (FL)Florida5A District 75A83-84 (82-85 on the field)43-4183-8454-600-625-718.97.7870-887
331Golden Gate (Naples, FL)Florida6A District 126A58-909-3858-9018-450-1724-818.812.6770-785-2
331Marianna (FL)Florida4A Region 14A73-8816-2873-8719-360-818-778.88.5959-781-1
333Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A75-8723-2672-8628-340-1718-768.57.6896-819
334Lafayette (Mayo, FL)Florida1A Region 31A124-5359-16122-5388-410-213-428.4-3.8909-961
334Santaluces (Lantana, FL)Florida8A District 108A57-10030-4957-10037-670-1618-918.413.2795-832-1
334East River (Orlando, FL)Florida7A District 57A44-60 (43-61 on the field)23-2943-6024-381-519-538.413.3503-592-1
334West Port (Ocala, FL)Florida7A District 47A53-10619-5353-10626-560-1021-988.413.4874-838
338Osceola (Seminole, FL)Florida6A District 96A64-10024-5164-10024-550-1525-888.212.9810-900
338Space Coast (Cocoa, FL)Florida5A District 145A68-9325-4468-9234-520-1220-808.29.3819-849-1
338Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL)Florida7A District 47A31-51 (30-52 on the field)13-2531-5117-310-820-448.215.2418-445-1
341Hernando (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A73-90 (72-91 on the field)50-3872-9056-571-822-718.17.8890-834
342Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A61-9632-4161-9657-881-1318-797.910.9763-838-2
343Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL)Florida6A District 106A55-8620-4055-8623-451-1023-767.713.4770-717
344Eustis (FL)Florida5A District 135A71-95 (70-96 on the field)27-4271-9533-491-924-827.69.9917-836-1
345Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 88-6531-35-688-6547-400-417-487.50.5777-740
345Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL)Florida7A District 47A43-118-123-52-143-117-124-55-10-1519-114-17.517.6844-860-2
347Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A70-88-138-3770-88-164-76-10-716-817.48.4698-921-2
347Deltona (FL)Florida6A District 136A51-105-1 (50-106-1 on the field)24-5051-105-127-57-10-2624-897.415.6816-834-2
349Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A45-114 (44-115 on the field)14-5645-11418-570-1717-1037.316.3864-809
350Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL)Florida5A District 155A50-105-119-3750-104-119-410-2011-987.114833-791-1
351Belleview (FL)Florida5A District 65A59-10220-4259-10226-551-1026-906.912.8875-832-1
352Okeechobee (FL)Florida6A District 146A54-10626-4653-10526-630-1325-966.812.8840-826-1
352Citrus (Inverness, FL)Florida5A District 75A71-9237-4171-9242-530-619-746.87.2848-872-1
352Mariner (Cape Coral, FL)Florida5A District 125A58-10321-5558-10327-640-1021-956.811.7817-874
355Gateway (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A65-96 (64-97 on the field)27-4165-9535-540-1220-766.48.8804-890
355Providence (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A Region 13A82-7717-2482-7629-390-1425-526.42.8875-788
357Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL)Florida7A District 137A57-9927-5557-9928-590-1215-876.210.4754-855
358Trenton (FL)Florida4A Region 24A108-6842-36108-6875-480-132-326.1-2907-930
359Keystone Heights (FL)Florida4A Region 24A79-8039-3779-8048-560-816-5863.7815-845
359Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 77-8828-3977-8839-470-1022-6765.1942-778-1
361Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL)Florida6A District 86A43-117 (41-119 on the field)16-5043-11716-531-2121-1095.717.6891-807
362Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL)FloridaFreelance 45-11210-6043-11214-600-1412-1035.613.8829-814-1
362Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL)Florida5A District 115A69-91 (66-94 on the field)25-4569-9129-561-419-785.67.6727-916
362Dunedin (FL)Florida5A District 95A57-10826-4157-10838-580-1329-925.614.5912-848
365North Port (FL)Florida7A District 117A39-1198-6239-1199-700-2015-1075.516849-812
365Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A Region 33A87-55 (89-53 on the field)11-2887-5525-380-324-335.5-3.4746-722
367IMG Academy White (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 6-110-06-114-30-13-115.414.7114-62
367Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL)Florida4A Region 44A81-7538-3481-7552-400-517-575.41.2699-847
367Baker (FL)Florida1A Region 11A109-6839-28108-6685-490-425-385.4-2946-927
370Holy Trinity Episcopal (Melbourne, FL)Florida3A Region 23A93-6726-2491-6734-350-67-505.3-1.1862-800-1
371Atlantic (Port Orange, FL)Florida4A Region 34A56-100 (55-101 on the field)18-4856-9922-530-2214-875.212.9848-801
372Colonial (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A37-118-19-56-137-118-128-88-10-189-1085.114.7781-864-2
373Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida7A District 87A46-78 (45-79 on the field)23-3946-7824-460-1222-64512.8700-620
374Liberty (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 57A53-68 (52-69 on the field)19-3553-6823-400-78-604.94.3561-712-1
375Chipley (FL)Florida1A Region 11A84-8230-2984-8261-540-219-544.81.5946-841
376Lake Weir (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A58-106-119-5158-106-121-58-10-1323-844.711867-887-1
377Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida6A District 96A49-11117-5749-11023-640-1220-944.412.8831-855
378West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida7A District 157A35-7114-2235-7118-310-1117-644.316.5549-565
378River Ridge (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A68-10042-4168-10050-490-319-724.35.1896-857
380Jefferson County (Monticello, FL)Florida1A Region 21A70-10536-2470-10352-410-1416-864.25.91102-820-1
380Wesley Chapel (FL)Florida5A District 85A70-9034-5370-9036-590-415-644.23.8797-879
382Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 158A50-8627-3850-8644-740-510-734.18.6626-750-2
382Vernon (FL)Florida1A Region 11A102-7259-22101-7282-560-015-384.1-2905-924
382Northview (Bratt, FL)Florida1A Region 11A89-8236-2482-7761-450-416-584.11.4976-878
385First Baptist Academy (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A70-3638-1069-3555-190-38-253.7-6.9558-498
386Sunset (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A59-10539-4759-10557-950-1116-863.69.7813-853-3
386Tavares (FL)Florida5A District 135A68-93 (69-92 on the field)23-4668-9334-540-615-743.65.2815-874-2
386Lennard (Ruskin, FL)Florida7A District 97A33-87 (32-88 on the field)21-5733-8721-590-1313-713.614632-641-2
389Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A41-12120-5241-12120-560-1818-983.314847-858-1
389Mulberry (FL)Florida4A Region 34A60-10427-3760-10430-410-77-883.36.7830-913
391Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 167A71-71 (70-72 on the field)39-3171-7147-420-1419-543.13703-750
392Hamilton County (Jasper, FL)Florida1A Region 31A63-10327-2963-10342-560-318-802.96.9925-846
392The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL)Florida4A Region 24A91-5935-2191-5943-300-39-352.9-4.9659-889
394Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL)Florida5A District 125A44-114-117-63-144-114-119-74-10-1014-95-12.810.8807-859-1
394St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida3A Region 33A65-9923-3565-9935-490-1120-772.86.8958-774-1
396Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A91-73 (90-74 on the field)43-3091-7363-530-416-432.6-2.2983-771
397Chiefland (FL)Florida1A Region 31A70-9233-4770-9248-650-711-642.22.5911-808
398Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A52-10323-6352-10334-831-128-872.17.7741-831
399Crescent City (FL)Florida1A Region 41A85-8031-2385-8035-380-37-521.9-1817-914
399Port St. Lucie (FL)Florida5A District 155A41-10712-4541-10714-530-811-981.910.7721-788
401Estero (FL)Florida6A District 116A44-11718-4444-11722-620-1116-961.812.4831-847-1
402Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL)Florida6A District 136A34-125 (39-120 on the field)9-5934-1249-620-1812-1071.714.2828-855-1
403Seminole (FL)Florida7A District 107A39-123 (38-124 on the field)15-5739-12321-741-815-1031.611.9825-864
403Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL)Florida4A Region 24A64-9515-3364-9528-450-1115-731.63.8947-764
405LaBelle (FL)Florida4A Region 34A62-10327-4262-10330-550-915-691.15.1851-867
405Indian Rocks Christian (Largo, FL)Florida2A Region 32A92-7337-3792-7347-490-211-451.1-4.2940-774
405Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A75-9623-1775-9536-290-811-791.14.41024-829
408Cocoa Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 68-938-3567-9314-440-117-6912.4779-865
409Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 112-6336-25111-6271-411-222-340.9-8.8887-872-2
410St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A59-9625-4759-9535-600-1410-740.85.7875-704-1
411East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL)Florida6A District 116A31-84-115-34-131-84-118-42-10-712-69-10.612.4637-588-1
411Baldwin (FL)Florida3A Region 13A65-9616-4865-9618-530-68-640.62.4799-881
411Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A115-70 (114-71 on the field)45-10115-7074-280-614-330.6-7.4962-958
414Hawthorne (FL)Florida1A Region 41A94-7347-3094-7366-390-47-460.5-5844-897
414Hudson (FL)Florida5A District 85A73-94 (74-93 on the field)40-4373-9456-540-311-600.52.5819-931
416Fernandina Beach (FL)Florida4A Region 14A46-11316-5046-11321-691-88-940.18.1831-825
416Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A53-6327-3353-6335-440-46-480.10.5483-693-1
418Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL)Florida7A District 97A21-76 (20-77 on the field)10-4721-7611-520-1311-67017.3534-486-2
419Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A35-12916-5235-12822-980-219-111-0.215883-869-2
420Freeport (FL)Florida1A Region 11A86-8443-4382-8367-610-17-51-0.4-2.7905-877
421Liberty County (Bristol, FL)Florida1A Region 21A98-7245-3198-7276-570-07-39-0.5-5.7824-956
422Englewood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 46A42-11814-6042-11814-600-136-97-0.610.7751-911
423Zephyrhills Christian Academy (Zephyrhills, FL)Florida2A Region 22A27-138-526-1318-100-04-12-0.8-7.5190-223
424Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 28-106 (27-107 on the field)17-5028-10618-510-67-92-1.712.3665-700
425LaSalle (Miami, FL)FloridaSouth Florida 70-82 (69-83 on the field)31-38-870-8243-540-46-56-2-2.5725-764
426Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida7A District 137A40-11416-6040-11416-610-1217-81-2.29734-835-2
427Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 47-10014-4747-10017-540-46-74-2.45.2671-803
428Holmes County (Bonifay, FL)Florida1A Region 11A65-9533-4565-9454-690-010-56-2.5-0.4925-769
429Paxon (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A49-109 (48-110 on the field)8-3249-10921-420-13-78-2.94.4754-884
430Wildwood (FL)Florida1A Region 41A70-9134-1570-9137-330-46-54-3-0.1796-882
431Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL)Florida3A Region 23A71-8820-4371-8827-580-27-49-3.4-4.4843-793
432Central (Brooksville, FL)Florida5A District 75A51-11020-6651-10926-830-412-68-3.54.1814-856
433Hilliard (FL)Florida1A Region 31A84-8240-3484-7943-470-31-45-3.6-5.8821-895
434Windermere Prep (Windermere, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 65-2227-463-2262-130-09-6-3.7-18.8439-414
435Graceville (FL)Florida1A Region 11A81-8840-3081-8665-590-03-47-3.9-6.2892-892
436Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL)Florida8A District 108A27-12912-6727-12913-790-810-102-412.1792-810-1
436South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach, FL)Florida4A Region 14A73-9231-3571-9251-580-08-47-4-3.6865-867-1
436Moore Haven (FL)Florida2A Region 42A84-75 (83-76 on the field)39-3284-7549-521-39-33-4-7.1796-827-1
439Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A86-81 (85-82 on the field)38-2986-8150-480-11-49-4.4-5.4861-844
439Umatilla (FL)Florida4A Region 24A52-10716-5152-10717-530-58-74-4.43.1817-838-1
439Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A89-6733-3489-6751-450-25-29-4.4-9.3749-805
442Doral Academy (Doral, FL)Florida7A District 167A57-89 (63-83 on the field)31-2957-8939-440-813-50-4.7-0.5699-756
443Cambridge Christian (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A89-6635-3687-6653-490-213-28-4.9-12.2812-764
444Pompano Beach (FL)FloridaFreelance 51-10024-4551-10030-510-53-69-5.12.2683-811
444Jay (FL)Florida1A Region 11A69-9030-4666-7444-680-01-46-5.1-4.4872-813
444Gulf (New Port Richey, FL)Florida5A District 85A57-10624-6557-10630-730-49-62-5.13820-886
447Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A Region 43A70-8233-4870-8250-560-57-41-5.2-5.9730-752-1
448Carrollwood Day (Tampa, FL)Florida2A Region 32A62-5031-2162-4947-380-22-33-5.4-8.9611-542
449Leto (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A18-140 (16-142 on the field)3-7718-1404-800-234-120-5.617.4860-833-1
449Community (Naples, FL)Florida2A Region 42A58-3024-1758-2932-250-03-16-5.6-13.9427-432
451Anclote (Holiday, FL)Florida5A District 85A34-6726-3934-6727-420-41-40-62.7539-525
452Marathon (FL)Florida3A Region 43A68-86 (67-87 on the field)35-4668-8643-600-410-42-6.1-5.3738-760
453Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A70-8710-3270-8727-470-36-45-6.7-6.8790-810-1
454Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL)Florida3A Region 43A19-248-619-2410-110-72-19-6.8-1.3229-183-1
455Orlando Christian Prep (Orlando, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 56-36 (55-37 on the field)27-1156-3646-200-07-14-6.9-13.5480-435
456Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 42A33-6416-1433-6418-240-43-45-72.7540-450-2
457Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A80-9125-4278-9047-590-19-40-7.1-6.6945-793
458Coral Park (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A25-1274-6625-12720-1220-150-85-7.48.9696-852-3
459St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL)Florida3A Region 43A68-8412-3967-8425-560-13-41-7.5-8.3681-809-1
460Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 63-8729-2863-8749-480-42-41-7.6-5.6713-756-1
461Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A73-8526-4272-8540-600-510-40-7.7-9.2839-753
461Stanton (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 35A32-129 (33-128 on the field)3-4932-1298-600-51-87-7.76.7779-883
463Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A Region 34A23-8714-2823-8716-320-62-70-89.3613-562
464Fivay (Hudson, FL)Florida5A District 85A32-5320-2932-5321-360-11-33-8.10.8428-458
464Lecanto (FL)Florida5A District 75A37-12413-5337-12417-640-33-76-8.13.6836-846
466Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 67-8231-3767-8148-500-11-35-8.3-9.8667-751
467Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL)Florida2A Region 22A88-7234-1588-7251-350-21-36-8.5-12.7773-871-1
468St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 73-8329-3973-8353-650-12-38-8.7-10.8838-735
469Sneads (FL)Florida1A Region 21A67-8933-5366-8752-750-00-27-9-9.8761-857
470Seffner Christian (Seffner, FL)Florida2A Region 32A53-3821-1053-3841-230-05-17-9.2-15.3446-456
471Bozeman [Deane] (Panama City, FL)Florida1A Region 11A51-8514-4551-8538-750-11-47-9.4-4.7748-690
472St. Stephen's Episcopal (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 73-5626-2773-5656-390-010-13-9.7-15.1648-622
473Lake Placid (FL)Florida4A Region 34A41-11317-4741-11318-500-32-62-9.80.3743-863
474Broward International (Hollywood, FL)FloridaFreelance 2-320-22-211-40-130-27-1026.9232-146
475Weeki Wachee (FL)Florida5A District 75A18-529-3318-5213-400-11-34-10.52.8349-371
475Cottondale (FL)Florida1A Region 21A69-9132-3369-9147-680-02-35-10.5-9.6791-843
477Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 86-7926-23-286-7954-410-65-32-10.7-13.5769-864
478Florida Christian (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 54-96 (53-97 on the field)32-5654-9641-770-41-48-10.9-5.4740-728
479Out-of-Door Academy (Sarasota, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 63-6430-2561-6444-400-02-24-11.6-11.7675-592
480Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 37-72 (36-73 on the field)18-2036-7026-340-42-38-11.7-4.3621-535
481Branford (FL)Florida1A Region 31A71-8916-5071-8935-680-10-36-12.3-12.1777-872
482Wewahitchka (FL)Florida1A Region 21A66-9625-5766-9641-790-01-36-12.4-9.6793-876
483Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 37-114 (36-115 on the field)16-5037-11421-610-87-72-12.52.5813-718-1
483Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 68-8021-2268-8039-390-00-30-12.5-11.6731-758
485Interlachen (FL)Florida4A Region 24A27-1306-7127-1307-730-80-71-13.11.9867-760
486Jordan Christian Prep (Auburndale, FL)FloridaFreelance 18-160-018-1513-70-10-8-13.2-13.3153-187
487Bradenton Christian (Bradenton, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 61-6526-3361-6542-510-01-24-13.3-14.4631-617
488Celebration (FL)Florida7A District 57A34-1285-5734-1269-680-72-77-14.12.1792-888
489Orangewood Christian (Maitland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 74-7530-3174-7548-560-12-27-14.3-15.9766-717
490Maclay (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A57-6610-953-5926-220-31-23-14.6-15548-678
491Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 19-1395-5518-1389-630-81-84-14.74.5762-892
492Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL)Florida2A Region 22A72-6424-2072-6446-430-24-26-15-17.8630-735
493Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida4A Region 44A30-764-2530-7613-310-50-43-15.3-4.1490-533
494Bell (FL)Florida1A Region 31A71-888-2071-8734-420-30-32-15.4-14.2798-832
495St. Joseph Academy (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 91-6720-1991-6759-440-00-9-15.8-23.7679-857
496Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL)Florida3A Region 23A54-1016-3754-1019-440-11-35-16-10.9689-882
497Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A25-271-1425-2613-160-10-14-16.5-16.6194-227
498Keswick Christian (St. Petersburg, FL)Florida2A Region 32A70-9234-5370-9245-730-02-24-16.7-13.9839-777
499Palm Glades Prep Academy (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A15-119-615-119-60-10-7-16.9-17.4102-126-2
500Kingdom Prep (Auburndale, FL)Florida2A Region 22A8-210-28-204-60-00-16-17.21.2159-139
500Santa Fe Catholic (Lakeland, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 73-8534-4573-8450-650-03-20-17.2-18.8780-805
502Windermere (FL)Florida7A District 57A2-172-102-172-100-11-15-17.51196-104
502Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 51-904-3551-8919-420-30-30-17.5-11.4672-772
504West Park Prep (West Park, FL)FloridaFreelance 0-110-00-110-10-10-9-17.618.983-35
505Southwest Florida Christian (Fort Myers, FL)Florida2A Region 32A39-5712-3539-5723-470-00-25-17.9-13.5471-467
506Hialeah Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 138A16-832-3616-837-550-30-48-18.53.2406-577-1
506Mourning [Alonzo & Tracy] (North Miami, FL)Florida7A District 167A15-696-3615-699-420-21-41-18.51.1379-459
508Canterbury (St. Petersburg, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man59-50 (58-51 on the field)24-2759-5047-420-03-11-19-24.4498-563
509West Oaks Academy (Orlando, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-170-08-177-50-00-12-19.5-4.8119-119
509Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL)Florida7A District 167A15-795-4615-799-490-40-50-19.52.2435-522
511Harvest Community (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man24-398-924-3817-180-20-13-21.2-14295-335
512Miami Christian (Miami, FL)Florida2A Region 42A9-11 (7-13 on the field)0-09-112-70-02-3-21.6-10.9101-80
513Miami Country Day (Miami, FL)FloridaSoutheastern 47-88 (45-90 on the field)18-5547-8824-710-12-20-21.9-16.3599-660-1
514Christ's Church Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 52-66 (56-62 on the field)17-1852-6541-350-00-15-22.8-22.8524-632
515Bishop McLaughlin Catholic (Spring Hill, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 54-8626-4154-8646-610-11-25-23.6-18.2724-663
516Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel, FL)Florida4A Region 34A4-161-14-161-10-00-8-23.9-2.287-116
516Palmer Trinity (Miami, FL)Florida3A Region 43A65-81-1 (64-82-1 on the field)29-23-165-81-144-47-10-13-10-23.9-22.3600-709-4
518Duval (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man17-385-1016-378-180-31-19-25-7.3268-287
519Oak Hall (Gainesville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 66-72 (65-73 on the field)24-30-266-7141-480-01-7-25.1-27.2617-724
519Franklin County (Eastpoint, FL)Florida1A Region 21A26-927-4426-9212-740-00-22-25.1-10.3597-618
521Berean Christian (West Palm Beach, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 39-57-112-1639-57-134-400-01-15-25.2-19.8460-466-1
522Aucilla Christian (Monticello, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 76-79 (75-80 on the field)23-3869-7448-520-00-9-25.5-28.4597-903
523Seven Rivers Christian (Lecanto, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 50-4927-2050-4942-390-00-11-25.7-25.6464-521
524Master's Academy (Oviedo, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Beach 71-8427-3571-8457-660-01-9-26.1-27702-818
525Gateway Charter (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Atlantic 23-103 (27-99 on the field)4-30-223-10314-460-01-31-26.6-11.7615-627
526Faith Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man29-218-1029-2123-190-01-1-26.7-28.3195-275-1
527Canterbury (Fort Myers, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 24-22 (23-23 on the field)11-724-2219-110-00-2-26.9-25.5174-253
528Bronson (FL)Florida1A Region 41A30-1294-5130-12915-870-20-28-27.1-11.4861-786
529Boca Raton Christian (Boca Raton, FL)FloridaFreelance 61-84-14-2761-84-134-550-00-15-27.6-25.3633-709-3
530Lighthouse Christian (DeLand, FL)FloridaFreelance 19-433-1418-397-240-00-8-28.9-18.4343-277
530Legacy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 37-3317-1337-3335-330-00-4-28.9-30.2304-359
532Lighthouse Private Christian Academy (Pensacola, FL)FloridaFreelance 4-100-04-100-00-00-5-29-1163-75
533Mount Dora Christian Academy (Mount Dora, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 56-8027-2956-8042-600-00-12-29.3-25.7645-689
534St. Francis Catholic (Gainesville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 46-71 (45-72 on the field)19-26-346-7133-470-00-13-29.6-23.8566-579
535St. John Paul II (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A Region 12A41-6821-1940-6330-340-00-17-30.2-21.6525-560
536North Florida Institute (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A Region 12A5-220-25-224-40-10-10-30.6-7.7130-141
536Somerset Academy Canyons (Boynton Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 11-142-011-146-80-00-2-30.6-24.986-130-1
538All Saints' Academy (Winter Haven, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series South 60-8812-2460-8853-530-00-5-30.7-27.8653-748
539North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL)Florida4A Region 14A14-410-213-416-60-10-7-31.3-12.4243-296
540Marco Island Academy (Marco Island, FL)Florida2A Region 42A13-463-2413-454-340-00-13-32.9-13.2285-284
541Rocky Bayou Christian (Niceville, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 31-7712-18-228-7223-340-00-13-33.1-20.5521-549
542Lake Mary Prep (Lake Mary, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 51-8522-3951-8431-680-00-10-33.8-24.7618-695
543Tampa Bay Christian Academy (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 7-190-07-193-70-00-3-33.9-26.6101-157
544Munroe [Robert F.] (Quincy, FL)Florida2A Region 12A42-10610-3737-9426-670-00-12-34-24.6686-777
545Cedar Creek Christian (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal First Coast 39-7512-1739-7425-470-20-19-34.1-25.2512-601
546First Academy (Leesburg, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 52-7628-3052-7649-580-00-4-34.3-31.9581-658
547Halifax Academy (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida2A Region 22A15-291-415-293-100-00-6-34.6-23.2179-237
548Merritt Island Christian (Merritt Island, FL)Florida2A Region 22A57-9118-3757-9146-680-00-9-34.7-30.4656-770
549Lipson Hillel Community [Ben] (North Miami Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 29-41-19-828-41-127-310-00-1-35.7-31.6250-321-5
550Hernando Christian Academy (Brooksville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian (6 Man)6 Man29-383-1029-3823-300-00-0-36-39254-360
550Central Florida Christian Academy (Ocoee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coastal Central Florida 46-10224-5145-10037-760-00-9-36-27.1699-735
552St. Johns Country Day (Orange Park, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 43-69 (42-70 on the field)15-3642-6933-440-00-8-36.1-31463-601
553Oasis (Cape Coral, FL)Florida4A Region 34A6-231-76-221-80-00-5-37.9-15.7143-131
554Florida School for the Deaf (St. Augustine, FL)FloridaNorth Florida 46-1015-1133-8123-480-00-6-38.4-30.8661-720
555Cornerstone Charter Academy (Belle Isle, FL)Florida2A Region 22A21-515-1421-5111-270-00-8-39.3-24.6297-400
556Ocala Christian (Ocala, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Orange 52-92 (51-93 on the field)27-4452-9247-830-00-3-40.6-35.3565-704
557Bayshore Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Coral Bay 1-20 (0-21 on the field)0-41-201-140-00-3-44.8-13.8112-94
558Temple Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8-Man Freelance Non (8 Man)8 Man11-380-511-3810-280-00-4-45.9-29.7215-239
559Bell Creek Academy (Riverview, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 2 (8 Man)8 Man1-130-31-121-70-00-2-46-1569-62
560Four Corners (Davenport, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-130-03-132-40-00-3-46.1-20.865-91
561Master's Academy (Vero Beach, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man0-9 (-1-10 on the field)0-30-90-70-00-2-47.4-15.760-26
562Peniel Baptist Academy (Palatka, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian (6 Man)6 Man14-231-514-2311-160-00-0-47.5-42.5113-233
563Eastland Christian (Orlando, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man9-347-179-348-300-00-0-48.4-39.5148-145
564Citrus Park Christian (Tampa, FL)FloridaFreelance 3-20 (4-19 on the field)0-01-181-110-00-1-52.1-25.986-100
565Pinecrest Prep (Miami, FL)FloridaFlorida Independent 2-320-102-322-220-00-3-54.1-23.6145-139-2
566Seacoast Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)FloridaFlorida Christian Region 1 (8 Man)8 Man1-280-01-281-220-00-0-64.4-35.5144-138
567Avant Garde Academy (Kissimmee, FL)FloridaSunshine State - Florida Championship Series North 0-210-20-210-90-00-4-64.5-20.585-106