2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12017 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-0 0-091.766.376-20
WINS: #4 Centennial (Corona, CA) (40-20), #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-0), #27 East (Salt Lake City, UT) (43-19), #42 Central (Miami, FL) (24-15), #49 Venice (FL) (38-12), #70 Chandler (AZ) (27-14), #83 Hoover (AL) (32-21), #312 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (48-0), LOSSES: none

22016 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 11-0 0-08355.1100-33
WINS: #6 Grayson (Loganville, GA) (26-7), #8 Centennial (Corona, CA) (50-49), #39 St. John's (Washington, DC) (35-14), #87 St. Frances Academy (Baltimore, MD) (38-0), #157 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (34-21), #318 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (16-6), #349 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (43-0), #503 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-0), #747 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (38-0), #791 Poly (Long Beach, CA) (34-0), #1460 Washington [Booker T.] (Tulsa, OK) (49-7), LOSSES: none

32017 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A10-05-0 (1st)7-076.942.665-37
WINS: #67 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-19), #111 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (41-13), #122 Liberty (Henderson, NV) (31-0), #312 Bishop Sullivan Catholic (Virginia Beach, VA) (14-7), #983 Merritt Island (FL) (42-0), #1163 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (56-27), #1308 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-3), #1364 Jackson (Miami, FL) (47-9), #1556 Coconut Creek (FL) (37-0), #3824 Hallandale (FL) (44-0), LOSSES: none

42016 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A13-22-0 (1st)7-075.846.2129-46
WINS: #19 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (33-25), #83 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (45-6), #136 Venice (FL) (46-8), #242 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (37-0), #747 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (42-7), #747 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (45-19), #993 Miramar (FL) (42-6), #1266 Hallandale (FL) (42-0), #1450 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (50-10), #1450 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-0), #2558 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (42-8), #3186 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (49-0), #4517 Plantation (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #1 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (25-24), #234 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (27-23)

52015 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 8-0 0-075.449.151-37
WINS: #43 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (24-12), #49 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (59-47), #277 DeSoto (TX) (47-29), #353 Paramus Catholic (Paramus, NJ) (28-20), #461 Cocoa (FL) (49-7), #722 Miramar (FL) (38-14), #874 Eastern Christian Academy (Elkton, MD) (50-16), #1476 Southern Lab (Baton Rouge, LA) (42-0), LOSSES: none

62008 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A15-05-0 (1st)10-075.429.7113-68
WINS: #6 Elder (Cincinnati, OH) (35-24), #192 Lakeland (FL) (56-7), #349 Miramar (FL) (49-2), #422 Largo (FL) (35-14), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (65-10), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-8), #1635 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (56-14), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-7), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-3), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (38-10), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (51-3), #5503 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (38-0), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (35-7), #8252 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (49-8), #11532 Cooper City (FL) (55-0), LOSSES: none

72007 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A14-04-0 (1st)9-074.132.394-68
WINS: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (34-14), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (23-15), #358 Summerville (SC) (36-3), #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (7-6), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (49-0), #1267 Hallandale (FL) (41-0), #2113 North Miami (FL) (35-0), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (49-0), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (24-21), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (41-7), #5913 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (47-0), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (41-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (36-0), #9767 Nova (Davie, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: none

82007 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A15-05-0 (1st)13-073.233.599-71
WINS: #51 Carroll (Southlake, TX) (29-21), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (19-14), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (40-14), #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (41-0), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (24-12), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (53-10), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (55-14), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (36-12), #1359 Homestead (FL) (28-18), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (42-0), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (48-21), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (47-7), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (63-0), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (46-0), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (57-0), LOSSES: none

92010 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A15-03-0 (1st)9-07335.3115-66
WINS: #151 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (29-7), #158 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-7), #312 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (60-14), #407 Skyline (Dallas, TX) (31-3), #552 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (52-13), #552 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (47-6), #626 Miramar (FL) (23-7), #1132 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (42-28), #1221 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), #1858 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (56-0), #1926 Cooper City (FL) (49-7), #3233 Coconut Creek (FL) (59-0), #3925 Deerfield Beach (FL) (56-6), #4206 Nova (Davie, FL) (45-0), #9079 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: none

102004 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 75A15-06-0 (1st)11-072.235.395-60
WINS: #139 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (40-20), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-7), #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-7), #346 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (42-13), #490 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (19-17), #737 Durant (Plant City, FL) (21-18), #802 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-24), #1388 Plant City (FL) (49-7), #1388 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (42-7), #1630 Riverview (FL) (43-7), #1692 Brandon (FL) (47-16), #3140 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (55-7), #3533 Miami (FL) (56-15), #3801 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (47-14), #5765 Winter Haven (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: none

112006 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A15-03-0 (1st)10-071.633.6102-69
WINS: #31 St. Xavier (Cincinnati, OH) (25-22), #123 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-42), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-24), #335 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (24-3), #335 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (46-7), #509 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (29-26), #552 Winter Haven (FL) (34-7), #1107 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (7-3), #1503 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (37-0), #2109 Norland (Miami, FL) (42-12), #3916 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (49-7), #4591 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (45-7), #4987 Brandon (FL) (49-6), #5015 Venice (FL) (42-7), #6945 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (78-0), LOSSES: none

122014 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A15-03-0 (1st)7-071.537.8112-66
WINS: #15 Bingham (South Jordan, UT) (34-28), #28 Central (Miami, FL) (21-20), #283 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (54-35), #368 Tucker (GA) (19-7), #426 Smith [Oscar] (Chesapeake, VA) (57-21), #473 Cocoa (FL) (14-12), #778 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-7), #1310 Jackson (Miami, FL) (55-7), #1364 Norland (Miami, FL) (28-14), #1387 Carol City (Miami, FL) (38-14), #1436 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (27-12), #2212 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (42-8), #5235 Edison (Miami, FL) (38-0), #6770 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (51-6), #9673 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: none

132013 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A14-03-0 (1st)7-071.237.6105-59
WINS: #21 Central (Miami, FL) (28-17), #48 Norcross (GA) (55-0), #84 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (28-12), #334 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-17), #706 Carol City (Miami, FL) (45-0), #737 Cocoa (FL) (49-10), #921 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-9), #965 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (40-21), #1517 Jackson (Miami, FL) (35-6), #1753 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (40-18), #2184 Norland (Miami, FL) (41-14), #2591 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (41-7), #4381 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (49-7), #9928 Edison (Miami, FL) (62-0), LOSSES: none

142017 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9-23-1 (t 1st)5-17148.566-40-1
WINS: #42 Central (Miami, FL) (24-18), #42 Central (Miami, FL) (21-7), #109 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (24-7), #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (16-7), #496 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (14-7), #1364 Jackson (Miami, FL) (40-0), #1569 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (33-0), #2872 American (Hialeah, FL) (47-0), #7107 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #1 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (21-0), #924 Norland (Miami, FL) (28-27)

152011 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A15-06-0 (1st)11-07138.1119-62
WINS: #17 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-0), #33 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (20-17), #71 Central (Miami, FL) (40-31), #245 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (46-38), #392 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (23-0), #392 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (38-16), #476 Gainesville (FL) (17-14), #1185 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #1433 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #1771 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (40-7), #2228 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (35-31), #3182 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (54-6), #3936 Brandon (FL) (54-6), #9591 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (80-0), #11502 Leto (Tampa, FL) (68-0), LOSSES: none

162009 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 154A14-12-0 (1st)7-070.529.3102-71
WINS: #149 Niceville (FL) (42-14), #301 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (41-15), #1048 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (65-7), #1323 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (42-6), #1791 Pahokee (FL) (34-6), #2220 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-0), #2748 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (49-7), #2849 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (45-3), #2871 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (53-0), #3402 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (41-0), #4077 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (46-0), #4670 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (67-0), #5669 Jupiter (FL) (48-0), #11364 Okeechobee (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #171 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (21-7)

172014 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A14-14-0 (1st)10-070.436.7109-65
WINS: #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (38-7), #163 Miramar (FL) (20-12), #283 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (45-7), #385 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (31-0), #543 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (52-7), #745 Plantation (FL) (51-0), #745 Plantation (FL) (38-6), #1161 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-7), #2869 Deerfield Beach (FL) (45-7), #3194 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (57-0), #3983 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (48-0), #4305 Nova (Davie, FL) (59-0), #7495 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (63-0), #8745 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #71 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (24-7)

182016 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A11-32-1 (2nd)7-170.150.9124-38
WINS: #80 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (34-27), #95 Southridge (Miami, FL) (18-0), #100 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (33-7), #103 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (14-6), #180 Central (Miami, FL) (34-7), #304 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (39-0), #418 Lakeland (FL) (38-7), #931 Norland (Miami, FL) (16-6), #1101 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-8), #1586 Southwest (Miami, FL) (70-3), #2710 American (Hialeah, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #80 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (19-14), #340 Coral Gables (FL) (16-13), #503 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (14-7)

192012 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A13-14-0 (1st)9-07030.597-67
WINS: #39 Cedar Hill (TX) (40-21), #310 Cocoa (FL) (41-13), #464 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-7), #639 Carol City (Miami, FL) (42-13), #958 Jackson (Miami, FL) (39-0), #1235 Jones (Orlando, FL) (68-13), #2265 Southridge (Miami, FL) (35-6), #3496 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (57-0), #3496 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-6), #4675 Edison (Miami, FL) (53-0), #5039 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (68-17), #7039 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (71-0), #10140 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (71-14), LOSSES: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (37-26)

202011 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A14-13-0 (1st)8-07040.3128-53
WINS: #21 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (12-7), #62 Miramar (FL) (31-20), #301 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (26-7), #392 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (36-6), #414 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (49-13), #902 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (34-20), #968 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (28-21), #1121 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (51-9), #1771 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (36-0), #2095 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (48-6), #2153 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (54-21), #3412 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (37-19), #3936 Brandon (FL) (59-21), #6082 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (53-7), LOSSES: #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (21-0)

212011 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 107A13-23-0 (1st)8-07044.1123-49
WINS: #135 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (19-14), #158 Palmetto (FL) (29-26), #213 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (40-0), #281 Venice (FL) (34-21), #281 Venice (FL) (52-19), #311 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (13-10), #341 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-0), #678 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (48-6), #2228 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (38-7), #2805 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (55-2), #3201 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (48-6), #3282 Sarasota (FL) (52-14), #5189 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #1 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (22-16), #14 Our Lady of Good Counsel (Olney, MD) (24-17)

222006 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A15-05-0 (1st)13-069.932.2105-67
WINS: #256 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (34-14), #346 North Miami Beach (FL) (42-20), #480 Central (Miami, FL) (39-12), #480 Central (Miami, FL) (41-0), #982 Homestead (FL) (46-10), #1020 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (48-11), #1020 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (42-0), #1155 Jackson (Miami, FL) (41-0), #1470 Edison (Miami, FL) (40-8), #1646 Killian (Miami, FL) (34-20), #2064 Hialeah (FL) (51-0), #2109 Carol City (Miami, FL) (50-13), #3285 American (Hialeah, FL) (41-0), #6002 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (54-0), #9995 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: none

232013 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A13-14-0 (1st)9-069.745.1125-42
WINS: #67 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (50-21), #89 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (42-20), #206 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-15), #271 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (52-7), #334 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-3), #603 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (54-3), #706 Carol City (Miami, FL) (48-18), #811 Homestead (FL) (37-20), #896 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (49-0), #921 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (44-13), #1233 Boynton Beach (FL) (55-37), #1268 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (59-14), #2184 Norland (Miami, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #16 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (28-17)

242014 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)FloridaFreelance 9-1 1-069.436.569-41
WINS: #6 St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ) (36-20), #72 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #502 Prestonwood Christian (Plano, TX) (69-36), #755 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (50-21), #1410 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (61-0), #2709 Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) (49-0), #3858 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) (48-8), #4743 Montverde Academy (Montverde, FL) (43-7), #6770 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #484 St. John's (Washington, DC) (35-2)

252015 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A12-23-1 (t 1st)8-169.247.8107-51
WINS: #167 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (48-13), #179 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (33-21), #254 Naples (FL) (41-21), #280 Carol City (Miami, FL) (36-8), #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-28), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (16-0), #498 Norland (Miami, FL) (13-0), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (39-15), #946 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (20-3), #1635 Killian (Miami, FL) (35-0), #3032 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (41-0), #3339 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #6 DeMatha (Hyattsville, MD) (38-14), #280 Carol City (Miami, FL) (8-7)

262012 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A12-24-0 (1st)9-06942.5123-46
WINS: #19 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (37-26), #91 Gainesville (FL) (37-14), #113 Naples (FL) (48-33), #479 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (34-7), #479 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (35-17), #613 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (28-17), #639 Carol City (Miami, FL) (49-32), #817 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (38-2), #1241 Homestead (FL) (38-20), #3940 North Miami Beach (FL) (52-28), #4117 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (56-0), #5608 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (59-7), LOSSES: #68 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (44-34), #135 Grayson (Loganville, GA) (35-3)

272014 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A15-14-0 (1st)9-068.345.6140-55
WINS: #84 Hoover (AL) (24-21), #123 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-21), #123 Bothell (WA) (37-27), #141 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (24-10), #161 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (42-14), #286 Hallandale (FL) (35-19), #521 Boynton Beach (FL) (49-6), #1114 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (20-12), #1219 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA) (21-20), #1310 Jackson (Miami, FL) (45-0), #1364 Norland (Miami, FL) (35-0), #1387 Carol City (Miami, FL) (23-16), #1436 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (56-21), #3742 Homestead (FL) (49-0), #6821 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #14 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (21-20)

282004 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 104A13-14-1 (t 1st)9-167.829.984-71
WINS: #130 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (36-35), #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (54-7), #367 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (49-21), #688 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (61-30), #1012 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (35-13), #1692 Brandon (FL) (72-13), #1994 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (50-7), #2139 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #2812 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (57-19), #6048 Leto (Tampa, FL) (37-16), #6531 Blake (Tampa, FL) (53-0), #6900 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (61-0), #6900 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (84-0), LOSSES: #688 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (2-0)

292007 Naples (FL)Florida3A District 143A15-04-0 (1st)10-067.733115-61
WINS: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-10), #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-21), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-24), #311 Greenwich (CT) (31-12), #873 Cape Coral (FL) (41-0), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (33-6), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (38-0), #1199 Immokalee (FL) (17-5), #1746 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (41-6), #2134 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (59-7), #2819 LaBelle (FL) (58-13), #2921 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (52-0), #3479 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-0), #3795 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (43-7), #10914 Estero (FL) (62-14), LOSSES: none

302015 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A13-12-0 (1st)7-067.440.7113-56
WINS: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (19-14), #234 Hallandale (FL) (36-28), #250 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (27-10), #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-3), #400 Viera (FL) (45-10), #580 Plantation (FL) (43-20), #722 Miramar (FL) (48-18), #747 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (24-7), #2097 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (60-7), #2165 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (45-10), #2197 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (37-13), #2952 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (29-0), #3753 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (41-13), LOSSES: #305 Deerfield Beach (FL) (6-3)

312005 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A15-03-0 (1st)11-067.427.596-73
WINS: #246 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (39-10), #346 Niceville (FL) (28-21), #584 Winter Haven (FL) (34-13), #698 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-10), #698 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (22-8), #799 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (42-14), #1951 Norland (Miami, FL) (31-7), #1999 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #2501 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (41-0), #3032 Venice (FL) (35-7), #4573 Cape Coral (FL) (28-0), #5774 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (44-0), #7286 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (56-0), #7388 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #7441 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (54-3), LOSSES: none

322006 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A15-03-0 (1st)11-067.332.297-73
WINS: #132 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (25-21), #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (38-20), #223 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (20-15), #423 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (17-13), #552 Winter Haven (FL) (46-6), #754 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (28-21), #1996 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (48-23), #1996 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #2075 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (42-20), #2411 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (52-14), #2430 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (32-20), #4515 Blake (Tampa, FL) (35-6), #6903 Leto (Tampa, FL) (56-8), #7437 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (35-0), #7721 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (68-7), LOSSES: none

332011 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A15-02-0 (1st)7-067.233.7103-69
WINS: #140 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (29-13), #158 Palmetto (FL) (35-27), #274 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (27-15), #414 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (38-0), #552 Jackson (Miami, FL) (59-40), #552 Jackson (Miami, FL) (47-27), #1004 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-7), #1295 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (14-0), #2065 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (55-0), #2856 American (Hialeah, FL) (23-7), #4411 Key West (FL) (44-20), #4954 Hialeah (FL) (42-6), #5189 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (58-21), #7397 North Miami (FL) (35-6), #11900 Miami Springs (FL) (68-0), LOSSES: none

342007 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 114A13-14-0 (1st)9-167.238.1102-58
WINS: #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (36-7), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-7), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (18-6), #1182 Brandon (FL) (34-3), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (26-9), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (27-6), #1987 Plant City (FL) (14-10), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (44-2), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (26-0), #3599 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-3), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (31-9), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (34-14)

352004 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A14-05-0 (1st)13-067.227.486-64
WINS: #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #638 Bay (Panama City, FL) (45-19), #737 St. Augustine (FL) (42-16), #903 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (48-6), #1537 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #1537 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-8), #1824 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (51-14), #1968 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-9), #3028 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (55-6), #3264 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (42-8), #3332 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (22-9), #6948 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (45-0), #8522 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (69-0), #10630 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: none

362010 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 83A15-05-0 (1st)10-067.131.8108-66
WINS: #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (44-34), #220 St. Augustine (FL) (28-27), #407 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (49-27), #649 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (41-13), #740 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (41-14), #794 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (30-14), #1334 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (52-26), #1772 Land O' Lakes (FL) (54-19), #2656 Plant City (FL) (63-21), #2816 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (50-14), #2837 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (54-18), #5461 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #5721 Blake (Tampa, FL) (62-14), #7737 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-0), #10721 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (62-7), LOSSES: none

372007 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A14-15-0 (1st)10-066.935.3105-68
WINS: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-20), #475 Largo (FL) (35-13), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (59-14), #624 Miramar (FL) (38-6), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-12), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (42-0), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (13-12), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (51-14), #1831 Cooper City (FL) (56-7), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (35-0), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (45-30), #4446 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (42-7), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (58-3), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (43-41)

382012 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 83A12-03-0 (1st)7-066.833.496-45
WINS: #122 Trotwood-Madison (Trotwood, OH) (33-14), #168 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (34-17), #238 Madison County (Madison, FL) (24-17), #310 Cocoa (FL) (49-3), #1042 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (42-0), #1538 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (44-27), #1651 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (47-20), #1782 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-0), #3449 Leesburg (FL) (42-3), #4259 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (27-0), #9614 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), #12569 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: none

392015 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A12-25-1 (t 1st)11-166.541.5108-52
WINS: #110 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (30-17), #229 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (26-7), #305 Deerfield Beach (FL) (17-0), #382 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (35-0), #580 Coconut Creek (FL) (21-14), #580 Plantation (FL) (35-0), #722 Miramar (FL) (31-6), #2165 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (37-0), #2316 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (39-0), #3044 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (35-7), #3391 Western (Davie, FL) (42-0), #4511 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-14), #4929 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (13-12)

402007 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida4A District 54A13-23-0 (1st)8-166.441.1136-50
WINS: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-15), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-13), #167 Pace (FL) (49-48), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (44-7), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-14), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (21-0), #655 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-0), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (30-14), #1036 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (29-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (63-3), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (48-7), #3499 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-0), #5689 Bay Point (Miami, FL) (48-34), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (23-15), #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (15-14)

412017 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A12-05-0 (1st)7-06634.679-50
WINS: #140 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #188 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (28-12), #525 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #525 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (22-0), #1087 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (24-7), #1188 Sebring (FL) (42-0), #1682 Durant (Plant City, FL) (35-6), #1783 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-3), #2286 Plant City (FL) (48-7), #3037 Blake (Tampa, FL) (45-6), #4722 Brandon (FL) (38-0), #10877 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: none

422010 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A14-15-0 (1st)11-06635.8120-54-1
WINS: #110 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-27), #305 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-27), #305 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (25-22), #312 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (30-27), #654 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (17-0), #699 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (38-7), #731 Prattville (AL) (49-28), #890 Madison [James] (Dallas, TX) (48-6), #2356 Hialeah (FL) (42-0), #2736 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (63-0), #3368 Miami (FL) (55-0), #4206 Miami Beach (FL) (41-6), #5019 Carol City (Miami, FL) (33-6), #6241 Miami Springs (FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #1132 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (45-42)

432017 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9-33-1 (t 1st)4-265.949.472-49
WINS: #25 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (24-20), #111 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (48-24), #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (26-13), #496 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (19-17), #924 Norland (Miami, FL) (23-12), #1594 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (42-6), #2781 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (65-14), #5070 Edison (Miami, FL) (50-0), #7107 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: #1 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (24-15), #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-7), #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (24-18)

442005 St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A15-04-0 (1st)9-065.630.3111-64
WINS: #76 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (20-14), #127 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (31-15), #704 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (38-12), #738 Oviedo (FL) (20-0), #977 Pensacola (FL) (28-21), #1049 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-6), #1061 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (26-0), #1798 North Marion (Citra, FL) (20-19), #1850 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (56-0), #2799 Palatka (FL) (27-10), #2945 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (28-0), #3127 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (37-10), #4573 Lake Mary (FL) (48-21), #6364 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (51-0), #9133 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: none

452017 St. Augustine (FL)Florida6A District 46A11-04-0 (1st)6-065.532.663-56
WINS: #157 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (31-28), #336 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (31-14), #591 Navarre (FL) (52-21), #994 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (65-14), #1153 Ponte Vedra (FL) (41-0), #1205 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (49-14), #1913 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-23), #2922 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-7), #3832 Palatka (FL) (42-7), #6079 Middleburg (FL) (38-0), #10025 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: none

462007 Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B14-03-0 (1st)7-065.525.8105-54
WINS: #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (34-24), #582 Newberry (FL) (53-14), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-10), #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-17), #1120 Vero Beach (FL) (25-2), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (34-8), #1207 Frostproof (FL) (41-13), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (46-13), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (24-0), #4422 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (41-3), #4779 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (47-0), #6033 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (62-0), #6229 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-6), #9666 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: none

472016 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A14-05-0 (1st)10-065.242.397-60
WINS: #80 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (34-32), #112 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) (17-14), #121 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (21-0), #198 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (10-7), #198 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-9), #299 Ponte Vedra (FL) (35-33), #407 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #438 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (20-7), #931 Norland (Miami, FL) (24-6), #1266 Hallandale (FL) (40-6), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (44-21), #3396 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (51-0), #5210 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (55-12), #6004 Coconut Creek (FL) (48-6), LOSSES: none

482017 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A11-15-0 (1st)7-06539.874-44
WINS: #151 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (17-0), #370 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (41-32), #370 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (41-35), #705 Palmetto (FL) (42-16), #757 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (48-0), #1181 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (35-3), #1367 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (42-14), #2441 St. Petersburg (FL) (49-13), #2503 Sarasota (FL) (42-7), #5124 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (49-3), #6235 North Port (FL) (63-3), LOSSES: #1 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (38-12)

492012 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A13-25-0 (1st)10-06537.4111-65
WINS: #68 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (35-18), #190 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (43-17), #268 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (41-25), #390 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (38-24), #613 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (38-28), #1019 Plantation (FL) (24-20), #1019 Plantation (FL) (38-7), #2020 Deerfield Beach (FL) (45-0), #3549 Cooper City (FL) (53-0), #4070 Miami Beach (FL) (42-7), #4147 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (65-20), #5039 Nova (Davie, FL) (63-13), #8269 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #33 Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey, NJ) (20-10), #726 Miramar (FL) (27-24)

502011 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A13-15-0 (1st)9-164.540.299-62
WINS: #155 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-20), #341 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (23-7), #341 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (20-0), #344 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (14-6), #678 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (35-7), #1121 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (20-16), #1272 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (42-6), #1418 Western (Davie, FL) (35-3), #1566 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (25-9), #1699 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (48-6), #1810 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (42-20), #1895 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (38-0), #7287 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #17 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (31-20)

512009 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A13-13-0 (1st)9-164.430.2108-59
WINS: #175 Lakeland (FL) (20-0), #296 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (21-14), #301 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-7), #413 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (24-9), #434 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (46-13), #1271 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (29-13), #1591 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (27-13), #2960 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (57-21), #2960 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (77-16), #4490 Plant City (FL) (59-14), #7306 Riverview (FL) (35-0), #8284 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #8791 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #993 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (32-30)

522011 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A12-16-0 (1st)10-064.330.992-52
WINS: #234 Madison County (Madison, FL) (30-3), #283 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-20), #500 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (17-9), #1820 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-13), #1830 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (33-28), #2171 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (48-7), #2932 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-10), #3332 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #4233 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-0), #6789 Pahokee (FL) (45-0), #7965 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (61-0), #10452 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #140 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (41-34)

532010 Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 32A14-06-0 (1st)10-064.333.8105-56
WINS: #131 Abilene (TX) (24-21), #176 Madison County (Madison, FL) (17-15), #283 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (14-13), #563 Olive Branch (MS) (14-7), #687 Jones (Orlando, FL) (14-9), #1138 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #1150 Jefferson [Thomas] (Jefferson Hills, PA) (43-7), #1789 Merritt Island (FL) (24-0), #1887 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (34-0), #4013 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (35-6), #4292 Rockledge (FL) (55-0), #4532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (24-7), #5600 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (42-0), #7493 Cocoa Beach (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: none

542003 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 106A14-14-1 (2nd)11-164.231.394-75
WINS: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (3-0), #257 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (26-6), #260 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (13-0), #429 Plantation (FL) (30-0), #1227 North Miami Beach (FL) (28-0), #1316 Norland (Miami, FL) (34-18), #1433 Central (Miami, FL) (27-5), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (32-20), #3057 Western (Davie, FL) (30-7), #3731 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-18), #4031 American (Hialeah, FL) (38-8), #4255 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (35-13), #5057 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (23-6), #7347 North Miami (FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #257 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (19-0)

552009 Cocoa (FL)Florida2A District 32A14-06-0 (1st)10-064.127.6105-59
WINS: #171 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-13), #237 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (44-37), #514 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (41-3), #753 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), #1072 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (28-3), #1072 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (29-0), #1630 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (15-14), #1921 Merritt Island (FL) (24-7), #2920 Rockledge (FL) (14-0), #4797 Jones (Orlando, FL) (35-6), #6334 Cocoa Beach (FL) (52-0), #7513 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (63-0), #8065 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (56-0), #8969 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (70-7), LOSSES: none

562003 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 82A13-14-0 (1st)10-06424.394-68-1
WINS: #144 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-9), #334 Madison County (Madison, FL) (27-0), #934 Immokalee (FL) (42-14), #1116 Vero Beach (FL) (35-14), #1300 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (49-46), #1334 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-14), #1334 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (9-3), #1586 Clewiston (FL) (24-13), #4813 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (49-7), #4813 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (39-0), #5601 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (47-6), #8011 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (42-0), #10996 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (32-29)

572012 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 107A13-13-0 (1st)6-163.934.5109-57
WINS: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (44-34), #190 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (42-20), #726 Miramar (FL) (41-6), #750 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (51-0), #1144 Venice (FL) (56-27), #1144 Venice (FL) (56-7), #1408 Palmetto (FL) (62-0), #1813 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (52-13), #3209 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (49-7), #3469 Sarasota (FL) (51-9), #4006 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (65-12), #4658 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (49-6), #9076 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #59 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-18)

582009 Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 106A14-14-0 (1st)10-063.932.5104-72
WINS: #130 DeLand (FL) (42-20), #134 Central (Miami, FL) (21-14), #662 Plantation (FL) (23-7), #662 Plantation (FL) (29-7), #1776 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (14-6), #1791 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (27-7), #2037 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (13-7), #2254 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (34-0), #2299 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (49-3), #2680 Western (Davie, FL) (7-0), #3134 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-0), #3567 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-0), #5607 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (49-0), #10047 Hallandale (FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #85 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-6)

592015 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A14-03-0 (1st)8-063.828.385-78
WINS: #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (42-14), #423 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (30-3), #831 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (35-20), #1081 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (32-22), #1132 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (49-18), #1209 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (47-14), #1290 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (56-31), #1610 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-6), #3122 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (51-0), #3831 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (49-6), #4753 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (43-0), #5810 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (52-7), #5869 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (49-3), #9061 Duval (Jacksonville, FL) (51-6), LOSSES: none

602011 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A13-14-0 (1st)8-163.840107-59
WINS: #205 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (29-26), #261 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (17-7), #274 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (37-18), #344 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (37-34), #401 Cocoa (FL) (20-0), #565 Elder (Cincinnati, OH) (24-21), #590 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (59-56), #590 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (42-19), #706 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (17-7), #1566 Carol City (Miami, FL) (48-7), #1880 Homestead (FL) (10-6), #5117 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (71-0), #8502 North Miami Beach (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (40-31)

612007 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A13-13-0 (1st)7-063.426.7101-65
WINS: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (15-14), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (41-10), #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (47-20), #1056 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (28-7), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-26), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-0), #2262 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (40-0), #2553 Marianna (FL) (41-6), #4225 Fort White (FL) (41-0), #4225 Fort White (FL) (56-7), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (47-20), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (54-20), #7238 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #873 Coffee (Douglas, GA) (20-19)

622017 Winter Park (FL)Florida8A District 38A12-04-0 (1st)11-062.835.372-59
WINS: #106 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (10-6), #250 Apopka (FL) (34-27), #586 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (27-7), #926 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-14), #1063 Lake Mary (FL) (35-21), #1084 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (21-7), #1905 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) (42-3), #2290 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (28-22), #2346 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #2612 Oviedo (FL) (42-6), #6708 University (Orlando, FL) (54-0), #7178 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: none

632003 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 104A15-05-0 (1st)10-062.823.194-76
WINS: #429 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (29-21), #543 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (44-14), #1024 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (24-14), #1034 Fort Myers (FL) (20-12), #1072 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (46-9), #1097 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #1178 Dunedin (FL) (28-10), #3241 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (49-13), #3850 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (66-7), #4589 Brandon (FL) (57-22), #6419 Blake (Tampa, FL) (34-0), #7347 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #8876 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (65-0), #9569 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (64-0), #11709 Leto (Tampa, FL) (72-0), LOSSES: none

642007 St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A13-25-0 (1st)9-162.733.1114-63
WINS: #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (17-10), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (24-7), #562 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-0), #794 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (30-6), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (44-14), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-0), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (37-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (42-7), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (38-7), #3526 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (63-0), #4139 Palatka (FL) (35-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (50-0), #7571 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (17-10), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (17-15)

652017 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A11-14-1 (2nd)6-162.439.464-52
WINS: #315 Jones (Orlando, FL) (43-30), #332 Rockledge (FL) (19-14), #477 Southridge (Miami, FL) (27-6), #1308 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (46-6), #1331 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-6), #1364 Jackson (Miami, FL) (30-6), #1556 Coconut Creek (FL) (24-0), #2428 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (44-0), #2679 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-0), #3824 Hallandale (FL) (33-6), #6791 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #7 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (23-19)

662009 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A13-13-0 (1st)7-162.431.7113-55
WINS: #21 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (42-34), #69 Miramar (FL) (31-6), #484 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (28-16), #1082 Upper Arlington (Columbus, OH) (52-7), #1540 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (63-0), #1540 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (51-7), #1655 Deerfield Beach (FL) (27-0), #1776 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (46-6), #1905 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-7), #3331 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-0), #4077 Coral Springs (FL) (66-7), #4903 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (49-7), #8218 Nova (Davie, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #296 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (28-20)

672005 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida4A District 54A13-24-0 (1st)9-062.430.7114-64
WINS: #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (44-37), #309 Pace (FL) (31-14), #955 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (57-21), #1061 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (7-6), #1850 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (49-0), #2034 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (24-17), #2122 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (49-24), #2678 Leesburg (FL) (63-20), #2799 Palatka (FL) (49-13), #5618 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (40-0), #6389 Middleburg (FL) (70-21), #6798 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (53-0), #9133 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (76-0), LOSSES: #6 Hoover (AL) (50-29), #43 St. Augustine (FL) (20-14)

682004 Killian (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A13-14-0 (1st)13-162.228.276-69
WINS: #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (17-0), #331 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #544 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (35-7), #1354 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (31-21), #1354 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (13-12), #1675 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (42-7), #2751 South Miami (Miami, FL) (38-16), #2897 Homestead (FL) (24-10), #2920 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (38-0), #4042 Southridge (Miami, FL) (35-14), #4782 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (23-0), #7065 Sunset (Miami, FL) (52-0), #10556 Southwest (Miami, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #1424 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (22-15)

692014 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 13A12-22-0 (1st)6-061.936.7126-45
WINS: #165 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (27-7), #208 Eastside Catholic (Sammamish, WA) (35-21), #244 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-13), #755 Lakeland Christian (Lakeland, FL) (42-28), #788 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (20-10), #1234 Madison County (Madison, FL) (42-7), #2926 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), #3983 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (42-12), #4194 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (48-19), #4880 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (42-10), #5382 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (48-0), #7780 Maclay (Tallahassee, FL) (44-13), LOSSES: #24 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (28-7), #46 Buford (GA) (17-0)

702014 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A12-32-0 (1st)7-061.440.7136-52
WINS: #76 Apopka (FL) (30-20), #163 Miramar (FL) (30-26), #244 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (38-0), #283 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-20), #566 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (20-17), #1253 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (56-8), #1310 Jackson (Miami, FL) (45-16), #1863 Lely (Naples, FL) (43-13), #1973 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (50-0), #2982 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (35-13), #3518 Immokalee (FL) (51-0), #5128 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (35-8), LOSSES: #19 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-7), #123 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (42-30), #165 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (45-35)

712014 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A11-42-1 (2nd)10-161.440.5118-58
WINS: #145 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (64-48), #161 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (30-23), #406 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (42-0), #436 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (45-14), #767 Oviedo (FL) (41-34), #1428 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (56-7), #1499 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (43-21), #3194 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (56-7), #3316 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (47-14), #5654 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (43-0), #6380 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (30-20), #406 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (45-31), #949 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (46-42), #2112 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (28-23)

722012 Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A14-14-0 (1st)9-161.434.9119-65
WINS: #238 Madison County (Madison, FL) (14-9), #330 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (17-14), #367 Navarre (FL) (62-26), #624 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (42-10), #946 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (21-10), #946 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (34-19), #1189 Yulee (FL) (51-28), #1695 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (44-7), #2055 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (42-14), #3061 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (56-7), #3224 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (40-0), #4382 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (60-3), #7039 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (44-22), #8787 Lecanto (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (37-14)

732013 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A15-07-0 (1st)12-061.129.991-79
WINS: #195 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (31-24), #213 Niceville (FL) (55-39), #312 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-28), #1080 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (33-0), #1345 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (40-14), #1398 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (49-7), #1753 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-0), #2557 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (41-17), #4664 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (35-8), #4797 Lake Worth (FL) (54-3), #5025 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (50-6), #5351 Jupiter (FL) (51-7), #6650 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (42-6), #7498 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (42-7), #8189 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: none

742017 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A Region 34A10-10-02-06132.869-41
WINS: #157 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (38-21), #168 Viera (FL) (24-17), #330 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (24-21), #500 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-7), #867 Pahokee (FL) (45-0), #1350 Avon Park (FL) (63-7), #2352 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (55-7), #4001 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) (56-0), #6756 Lake Placid (FL) (63-8), #7398 Broward International (Hollywood, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #332 Rockledge (FL) (20-17)

752016 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A11-14-0 (1st)8-060.938.396-40
WINS: #157 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (26-23), #234 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (24-21), #281 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (31-17), #464 Viera (FL) (17-7), #716 Jones (Orlando, FL) (41-6), #716 Jones (Orlando, FL) (36-30), #2558 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (49-24), #3684 Rockledge (FL) (56-14), #5268 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (56-0), #6070 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (64-0), #6409 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #1 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (46-10)

762010 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 94A14-13-0 (1st)7-160.932.5102-75
WINS: #151 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #283 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (22-20), #333 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (28-12), #794 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (34-15), #794 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (39-6), #1334 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-7), #1382 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (38-6), #2244 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #3273 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #3368 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (35-3), #4585 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (52-0), #5461 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (54-0), #5523 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #6970 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (49-12), LOSSES: #258 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (17-14)

772006 Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B14-04-0 (1st)8-060.717.196-66
WINS: #116 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (28-21), #302 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (25-11), #1176 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (48-0), #1394 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (46-0), #1757 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (19-0), #3438 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (32-0), #3438 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-7), #5660 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (61-7), #7536 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (72-0), #8084 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-7), #8408 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (2-0), #9183 Florida Air Academy (Melbourne, FL) (42-0), #11155 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (41-0), #12535 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (68-6), LOSSES: none

782012 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A13-23-1 (2nd)10-260.631.999-71
WINS: #190 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (53-50), #291 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (38-19), #491 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (52-19), #720 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (15-9), #915 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (56-14), #2227 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (47-28), #2648 University (Orlando, FL) (45-35), #2866 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (24-7), #3940 North Miami Beach (FL) (57-20), #3985 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (56-20), #5552 Ocoee (FL) (46-0), #7155 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (61-0), #11102 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (59-6), LOSSES: #291 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (35-17), #2308 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (38-21)

792013 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A14-13-0 (1st)8-060.332.8116-64
WINS: #206 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (6-0), #799 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (66-8), #834 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (33-13), #965 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (60-21), #989 Immokalee (FL) (49-28), #1219 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (42-7), #1424 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (71-24), #1460 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (41-7), #1517 Jackson (Miami, FL) (26-22), #1603 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (28-6), #1646 Lake Wales (FL) (48-16), #4586 Lely (Naples, FL) (51-13), #6446 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (20-0), #6887 Key West (FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #21 Central (Miami, FL) (42-20)

802007 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A11-33-0 (1st)6-360.338107-57
WINS: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-41), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (21-20), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-21), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (46-0), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (20-2), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (21-17), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-6), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (24-7), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (35-21), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (31-14), #7329 Coral Springs (FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (19-14), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (24-20), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (10-7)

812004 Immokalee (FL)Florida2A District 62A11-24-0 (1st)9-060.329.579-53
WINS: #213 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (21-0), #312 Madison County (Madison, FL) (17-15), #750 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-7), #903 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (54-0), #903 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (26-8), #1737 Clewiston (FL) (13-6), #2413 LaBelle (FL) (46-9), #4182 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (15-14), #4668 Avon Park (FL) (37-0), #5722 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (47-10), #7033 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #431 Naples (FL) (36-15), #1769 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (45-28)

822010 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B14-05-0 (1st)10-060.225.787-73
WINS: #253 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-55), #407 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (16-0), #469 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-21), #486 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (21-14), #1321 Gainesville (FL) (16-9), #2372 Yulee (FL) (41-15), #3434 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (35-0), #4228 Mount Dora (FL) (55-14), #4820 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (38-6), #5119 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (48-7), #6943 Williston (FL) (59-13), #8346 Keystone Heights (FL) (59-7), #8659 Newberry (FL) (52-13), #12303 Umatilla (FL) (58-7), LOSSES: none

832011 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A13-12-1 (2nd)6-160.132.998-59
WINS: #205 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (33-25), #539 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (26-22), #937 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (28-7), #1024 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-7), #1231 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-6), #1324 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (49-7), #1367 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (28-27), #1375 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (42-21), #2036 Crestview (FL) (31-0), #3154 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (55-21), #3572 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (41-27), #5297 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (63-12), #5328 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (44-12), LOSSES: #1231 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-21)

842010 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 66A14-15-0 (1st)11-16028.494-74-1
WINS: #637 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (37-13), #939 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (38-28), #1275 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (49-0), #1275 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (52-3), #1377 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (45-0), #1377 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (56-28), #2356 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (56-13), #2372 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (48-7), #3594 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (45-0), #4206 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (49-7), #5721 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (49-6), #5914 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (62-6), #9804 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (52-0), #11020 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: #43 Central (Miami, FL) (42-27)

852009 DeLand (FL)Florida6A District 26A13-23-1 (2nd)10-259.933.1109-66
WINS: #285 Apopka (FL) (20-7), #517 Winter Park (FL) (27-13), #570 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (26-0), #794 Orange Park (FL) (46-0), #1323 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (30-6), #1477 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (49-48), #1574 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (27-0), #1602 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (19-0), #3091 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (33-14), #4765 Deltona (FL) (39-0), #5720 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (34-0), #7391 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-0), #8528 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #69 Miramar (FL) (42-20), #570 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-14)

862016 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A10-23-0 (1st)4-159.846.781-51
WINS: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (19-14), #180 Central (Miami, FL) (45-44), #234 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (27-21), #704 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (19-14), #931 Norland (Miami, FL) (26-7), #1429 Boynton Beach (FL) (38-0), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (18-6), #1609 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (44-7), #2710 American (Hialeah, FL) (35-3), #3466 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (34-27), #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (34-32)

872007 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 85A14-13-0 (1st)7-159.831.999-73
WINS: #191 Lakeland (FL) (25-21), #191 Lakeland (FL) (22-7), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (34-31), #385 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (27-21), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (14-7), #1100 Harmony (FL) (29-13), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (42-24), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (50-29), #1987 Plant City (FL) (34-17), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (44-3), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-14), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (40-19), #10790 St. Cloud (FL) (68-7), #11626 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-20)

882005 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 124A13-23-0 (1st)9-259.832.7104-67
WINS: #289 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (37-34), #584 Winter Haven (FL) (42-0), #584 Winter Haven (FL) (23-21), #813 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (28-9), #968 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (24-6), #1032 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #1032 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (44-7), #2501 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (24-6), #2945 Brandon (FL) (43-0), #2970 Plant City (FL) (42-7), #3702 Auburndale (FL) (35-0), #4188 Durant (Plant City, FL) (44-0), #10036 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #76 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (44-37), #262 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (21-20)

892016 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A13-16-0 (1st)10-159.736.684-65
WINS: #228 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-19), #340 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (29-27), #418 Lakeland (FL) (25-21), #464 Viera (FL) (35-7), #979 Winter Haven (FL) (59-6), #1908 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (36-14), #2834 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (27-0), #3339 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (50-13), #4464 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (48-17), #5582 Bryant [Paul] (Cottondale, AL) (51-21), #6250 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (38-0), #6287 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (59-0), #10600 Leto (Tampa, FL) (64-0), LOSSES: #7 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-6)

902017 Wekiva (Apopka, FL)Florida8A District 48A11-13-0 (1st)9-159.635.377-57
WINS: #159 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (14-0), #250 Apopka (FL) (22-14), #586 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (24-20), #722 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (24-17), #1063 Lake Mary (FL) (51-0), #1084 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (15-0), #1905 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) (46-34), #2346 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (44-7), #2642 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (41-6), #6708 University (Orlando, FL) (61-7), #11956 Windermere (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #66 Winter Park (FL) (10-6)

912009 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A12-24-1 (2nd)10-259.632103-56
WINS: #369 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (29-16), #570 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-3), #685 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (36-7), #882 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (18-12), #933 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (25-7), #2055 Carol City (Miami, FL) (36-0), #2604 Hialeah (FL) (48-0), #3281 Miami Springs (FL) (70-24), #4520 Killian (Miami, FL) (32-0), #6672 Edison (Miami, FL) (46-0), #7148 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (52-6), #7686 Miami Beach (FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #69 Miramar (FL) (21-14), #369 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (22-14)

922017 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A9-13-0 (1st)6-059.537.161-38
WINS: #142 Miami (FL) (21-20), #468 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (28-14), #496 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (21-19), #1074 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (28-7), #1577 Coral Gables (FL) (21-7), #1893 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (39-3), #2313 Homestead (FL) (50-0), #4518 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (45-7), #8058 Miami Beach (FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (24-7)

932006 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A12-34-0 (1st)9-059.529119-58
WINS: #181 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (39-27), #495 Naples (FL) (24-14), #523 Bartow (FL) (48-0), #1117 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (58-14), #2387 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (56-0), #2703 LaBelle (FL) (49-10), #2788 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-20), #3700 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (38-9), #5660 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-0), #8084 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (70-0), #8408 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (62-0), #10227 Jensen Beach (FL) (77-0), LOSSES: #97 Pahokee (FL) (28-21), #140 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (27-15), #378 Clewiston (FL) (21-14)

942005 Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A13-23-0 (1st)8-159.429.9110-62
WINS: #429 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (24-21), #634 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #799 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (37-10), #1049 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-0), #1230 Cocoa (FL) (33-0), #1333 Sarasota (FL) (40-23), #1406 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (24-17), #1897 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (19-17), #3032 Venice (FL) (43-14), #3420 Palmetto (FL) (48-15), #3537 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (33-6), #5818 Lake Wales (FL) (41-7), #8670 Central (Brooksville, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #43 St. Augustine (FL) (31-15), #1978 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (9-6)

952017 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A Region 43A9-20-02-059.238.466-45
WINS: #307 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (33-14), #360 Miramar (FL) (14-13), #496 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-20), #829 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (41-5), #1285 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (56-0), #2428 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (38-0), #2781 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (44-0), #5606 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (70-0), #6374 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #7 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (41-13), #42 Central (Miami, FL) (48-24)

962012 Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A12-12-0 (1st)6-159.227.279-69
WINS: #765 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (41-14), #817 Immokalee (FL) (55-29), #987 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (42-21), #1144 Venice (FL) (42-31), #1538 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (45-7), #3511 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (42-14), #4170 North Miami (FL) (50-20), #6882 Lely (Naples, FL) (56-0), #7436 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (43-10), #9185 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (61-0), #9401 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (63-0), #10028 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (64-7), LOSSES: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (48-33)

972006 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A14-05-0 (1st)10-059.12182-69
WINS: #378 Clewiston (FL) (27-24), #659 Madison County (Madison, FL) (28-14), #964 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (44-22), #1239 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (38-12), #3100 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-14), #3452 Keystone Heights (FL) (48-13), #4421 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (50-13), #4631 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (63-8), #4631 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (38-0), #4987 Bradford (Starke, FL) (48-14), #5475 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (49-7), #7343 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (42-7), #8504 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (62-0), #10814 Interlachen (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: none

982006 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A12-25-0 (1st)9-159.13095-61
WINS: #708 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (36-29), #944 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (31-3), #1128 Coconut Creek (FL) (38-0), #1394 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (64-0), #1630 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (45-8), #1714 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (27-0), #1878 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (56-30), #2270 Plantation (FL) (17-10), #3342 Western (Davie, FL) (45-7), #4829 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (45-7), #6945 Cooper City (FL) (79-3), #8504 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-10), LOSSES: #15 Lakeland (FL) (45-42), #1259 Deerfield Beach (FL) (18-15)

992003 Killian (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A11-34-0 (1st)10-35931.599-61
WINS: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (10-7), #253 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-0), #680 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (48-6), #759 Homestead (FL) (28-14), #1267 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-3), #1996 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (14-7), #2129 Coral Gables (FL) (45-6), #2374 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (34-13), #3207 South Miami (Miami, FL) (21-0), #10180 Southwest (Miami, FL) (56-0), #11033 Sunset (Miami, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #49 Carol City (Miami, FL) (3-0), #253 Southridge (Miami, FL) (24-13), #680 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-7)

1002017 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A8-32-2 (t 3rd)4-258.841.662-48-1
WINS: #477 Southridge (Miami, FL) (44-0), #496 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (39-7), #500 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (17-10), #924 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-0), #1331 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-0), #2618 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (54-0), #2872 American (Hialeah, FL) (46-0), #7107 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (16-7), #42 Central (Miami, FL) (26-13), #423 Deerfield Beach (FL) (6-2)

1012011 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A12-26-0 (1st)9-158.833.290-67
WINS: #155 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (6-3), #779 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (26-14), #1566 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (28-0), #1699 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (45-14), #1830 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (14-0), #1923 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (38-14), #3481 Jupiter (FL) (32-7), #3667 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (52-7), #3818 Lake Worth (FL) (43-0), #5584 Wellington (FL) (50-0), #6839 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (45-7), #7012 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (19-14), #140 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (24-10)

1022009 Niceville (FL)Florida4A District 24A13-13-0 (1st)10-158.836.1104-62
WINS: #461 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (28-20), #626 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (34-20), #753 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-21), #818 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (45-31), #818 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (41-34), #1117 Pace (FL) (52-30), #1117 Pace (FL) (42-28), #1323 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (36-13), #1323 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (63-14), #1934 Daphne (AL) (49-14), #2783 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (49-0), #3192 Crestview (FL) (56-38), #3884 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (63-23), LOSSES: #17 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-14)

1032006 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL)Florida4A District 54A14-14-0 (1st)8-158.728.896-77
WINS: #372 St. Augustine (FL) (24-21), #465 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (24-14), #577 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (24-17), #591 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21), #1076 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (27-0), #1757 Merritt Island (FL) (49-20), #2075 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (49-14), #2515 Memphis University (Memphis, TN) (34-3), #2898 Palatka (FL) (35-32), #3066 Belleview (FL) (49-13), #6076 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (48-0), #6815 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (38-0), #7721 Middleburg (FL) (49-0), #8366 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (25-21)

1042004 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A11-12-0 (1st)5-158.731.677-48
WINS: #544 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (21-14), #551 Merritt Island (FL) (12-7), #647 Edison (Miami, FL) (33-14), #1213 Norland (Miami, FL) (41-7), #1320 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (27-3), #1560 Jackson (Miami, FL) (21-9), #1675 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (34-13), #2829 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (41-16), #2897 Homestead (FL) (34-7), #5100 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (62-0), #6021 Nova (Davie, FL) (42-8), LOSSES: #26 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (36-35)

1052011 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida5A District 145A12-14-0 (1st)7-158.627.581-62
WINS: #65 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (41-34), #135 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (24-10), #1625 Merritt Island (FL) (35-0), #2076 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (33-0), #2228 Plantation (FL) (42-6), #3558 Boca Raton (FL) (23-7), #3643 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-0), #6255 Boynton Beach (FL) (70-7), #6789 Pahokee (FL) (70-0), #7965 Jensen Beach (FL) (63-7), #8025 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (44-3), #8171 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (29-13)

1062003 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A13-15-0 (1st)10-058.625.1100-68
WINS: #234 Naples (FL) (24-13), #260 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (13-7), #441 Niceville (FL) (21-3), #819 Durant (Plant City, FL) (23-14), #1206 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (21-7), #2145 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (50-20), #4130 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (39-20), #4746 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (36-7), #5576 DeLand (FL) (49-0), #6862 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (10-6), #7493 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (60-0), #9076 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (42-0), #11832 Deltona (FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #52 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (31-9)

1072016 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A13-24-0 (1st)12-058.539.1108-61
WINS: #216 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (14-10), #340 Coral Gables (FL) (28-10), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (26-7), #704 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (26-15), #1016 Edison (Miami, FL) (7-0), #1122 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (26-0), #1122 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (20-0), #1586 Southwest (Miami, FL) (28-0), #1609 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (12-0), #2816 Killian (Miami, FL) (28-0), #4802 Miami (FL) (44-0), #5231 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (39-0), #6890 Homestead (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (18-0), #234 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (20-6)

1082015 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A12-23-1 (2nd)9-258.534.890-63
WINS: #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (40-13), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (13-6), #597 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (42-9), #617 Coral Gables (FL) (35-0), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (38-25), #1216 Southridge (Miami, FL) (17-13), #1930 American (Hialeah, FL) (35-15), #2304 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (21-7), #3122 Miami (FL) (26-0), #5839 North Miami (FL) (49-13), #8620 Miami Beach (FL) (42-13), #12461 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (30-17), #617 Coral Gables (FL) (20-10)

1092007 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 74A12-14-0 (1st)6-158.533.785-61
WINS: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-13), #588 Rockledge (FL) (20-9), #588 Rockledge (FL) (27-10), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (35-27), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-14), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (27-13), #1322 Titusville (FL) (42-3), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (35-14), #1758 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (43-3), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (32-21), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (43-8), #6546 DeLand (FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (23-13)

1102003 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A11-33-0 (1st)6-158.534.8117-52
WINS: #52 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (32-29), #253 Southridge (Miami, FL) (25-20), #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (7-0), #543 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-13), #759 Homestead (FL) (13-0), #978 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-15), #1227 North Miami Beach (FL) (9-7), #1316 Norland (Miami, FL) (20-7), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (28-0), #3627 Cooper City (FL) (42-0), #4915 Miami Beach (FL) (55-17), LOSSES: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (10-7), #234 Naples (FL) (44-0), #543 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (14-7)

1112016 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A11-15-0 (1st)7-158.235.376-54
WINS: #216 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-21), #625 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (48-22), #761 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (36-7), #1296 Okeechobee (FL) (56-7), #1501 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (41-0), #1557 Deltona (FL) (35-0), #2861 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (41-16), #3883 DeLand (FL) (35-0), #4517 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (63-7), #7253 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (70-7), #7450 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (69-14), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (33-7)

1122017 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A Region 23A9-10-03-058.132.253-46
WINS: #457 Fort Myers (FL) (18-0), #747 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (32-7), #1542 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-7), #1572 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (31-0), #2656 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (38-0), #3324 Cooper City (FL) (53-7), #3387 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (14-6), #4001 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) (69-12), #5606 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #227 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) (14-13)

1132017 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida1A Region 31A12-00-03-058.128.177-56
WINS: #382 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (28-27), #1108 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (42-28), #1129 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (34-12), #1154 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (62-7), #1300 Dunnellon (FL) (24-21), #1407 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (49-6), #1538 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (37-14), #3331 Williston (FL) (54-22), #3688 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (50-19), #4761 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (50-6), #5049 Newberry (FL) (47-14), #5781 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (45-6), LOSSES: none

1142007 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A11-23-0 (1st)7-258.132.287-65
WINS: #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-16), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (29-22), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #1403 Riverview (FL) (43-22), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (40-14), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (54-21), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-12), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (64-7), #6656 Leto (Tampa, FL) (54-7), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (26-7), #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (36-7)

1152016 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida6A District 86A13-14-0 (1st)10-15838.894-56
WINS: #340 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (18-15), #379 Navarre (FL) (35-14), #447 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (35-14), #447 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (14-13), #883 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #1101 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-22), #1374 Sebring (FL) (21-0), #1474 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-0), #1873 Auburndale (FL) (14-7), #5231 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (47-0), #6500 Lake Wales (FL) (35-0), #6753 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (48-7), #6982 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-6)

1162013 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A14-13-1 (t 1st)10-157.935.8106-64
WINS: #154 Apopka (FL) (41-28), #663 Coral Gables (FL) (6-0), #706 Carol City (Miami, FL) (16-12), #811 Homestead (FL) (34-21), #896 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (19-3), #1080 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (37-10), #1128 Killian (Miami, FL) (13-7), #1219 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (12-10), #1517 Jackson (Miami, FL) (28-14), #1603 Southwest (Miami, FL) (42-7), #2218 Southridge (Miami, FL) (35-0), #3225 American (Hialeah, FL) (39-35), #4356 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (47-7), #4689 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1128 Killian (Miami, FL) (21-13)

1172006 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 35A13-13-0 (1st)7-157.930.188-70
WINS: #465 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-13), #577 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-10), #659 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-19), #740 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (10-7), #1294 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (19-14), #1878 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (30-0), #2200 DeLand (FL) (28-8), #3100 Winter Springs (FL) (3-0), #3946 Melbourne (FL) (10-7), #4542 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (45-0), #6076 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (35-0), #6114 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (14-0), #7437 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #15 Lakeland (FL) (35-24)

1182004 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A11-15-0 (1st)8-157.935.382-50
WINS: #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (29-28), #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-21), #346 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (42-35), #688 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (43-42), #802 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #1045 Melbourne (FL) (27-13), #2139 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-11), #2751 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #3186 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (21-17), #5323 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (21-0), #6900 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (35-7), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (40-20)

1192009 Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A14-17-0 (1st)12-057.825.899-67
WINS: #434 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #461 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (7-6), #771 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (28-7), #882 St. Augustine (FL) (9-0), #1117 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (7-0), #2451 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (31-0), #2783 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (51-14), #3695 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (27-7), #4875 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (14-13), #6402 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (40-14), #7056 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (42-0), #7444 Bay (Panama City, FL) (69-14), #7686 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (35-0), #11122 Gulf Breeze (FL) (48-14), LOSSES: #461 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (6-3)

1202009 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 72A13-22-0 (1st)5-157.828.3114-64-1
WINS: #17 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (21-7), #514 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (33-14), #1271 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (33-0), #1523 Boca Raton (FL) (44-7), #1562 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (46-20), #1791 Pahokee (FL) (47-21), #1905 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-3), #2316 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (34-0), #4670 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (34-22), #6698 Boynton Beach (FL) (41-0), #6805 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (50-0), #7825 Clewiston (FL) (46-0), #8791 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (27-7), LOSSES: #66 Cocoa (FL) (27-13), #2055 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-6)

1212010 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 55A12-33-0 (1st)9-157.735.6117-64
WINS: #174 Lakeland (FL) (48-6), #552 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (21-13), #794 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (20-13), #1087 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (40-21), #1334 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (50-23), #1382 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (10-0), #2656 Plant City (FL) (47-18), #2837 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (36-20), #3273 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (34-7), #4585 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (42-7), #5523 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (24-16), #11337 Riverview (FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-7), #96 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-0), #131 Abilene (TX) (27-17)

1222006 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 124A11-22-1 (2nd)7-257.731.880-65
WINS: #423 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (13-6), #423 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (22-21), #754 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (19-9), #754 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (32-7), #1996 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (45-13), #2200 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (44-14), #2498 Plant City (FL) (39-0), #3799 Durant (Plant City, FL) (39-3), #4987 Brandon (FL) (64-7), #6291 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (38-0), #8173 Auburndale (FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (38-20), #552 Winter Haven (FL) (26-25)

1232012 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A14-12-1 (2nd)7-157.632.5101-70
WINS: #268 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (40-28), #408 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (24-20), #415 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (14-7), #811 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (28-10), #817 Immokalee (FL) (21-20), #1502 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (64-29), #1608 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (46-3), #1834 Crestview (FL) (49-14), #3426 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (28-21), #4445 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (61-7), #4989 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (26-7), #5334 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (54-0), #5608 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (64-28), #6112 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (63-7), LOSSES: #415 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (23-12)

1242011 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A10-34-1 (2nd)6-257.640.2107-46
WINS: #7 De La Salle (Concord, CA) (30-6), #56 Prattville (AL) (34-31), #341 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-0), #539 Cooper City (FL) (27-10), #1685 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (56-13), #2228 Plantation (FL) (9-0), #2689 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (44-7), #2856 American (Hialeah, FL) (58-14), #3223 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-3), #3856 Nova (Davie, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #62 Miramar (FL) (27-20), #135 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (6-3), #539 Cooper City (FL) (21-16)

1252009 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 45A13-12-0 (1st)6-157.62995-68
WINS: #46 De La Salle (Concord, CA) (31-30), #662 Plantation (FL) (46-14), #745 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (30-14), #745 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (26-7), #843 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (28-21), #1022 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (43-29), #1630 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (38-9), #2604 Winter Haven (FL) (28-0), #4903 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (36-6), #5174 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (44-22), #5781 Winter Springs (FL) (41-7), #7391 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (56-12), #10995 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (60-0), LOSSES: #61 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (20-0)

1262004 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A10-35-0 (1st)8-157.630.297-50
WINS: #331 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (40-9), #822 Niceville (FL) (30-0), #843 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (28-10), #843 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (40-14), #1867 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (23-7), #2560 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (41-11), #2645 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (24-7), #3028 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (37-0), #9548 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (41-6), #10133 Deltona (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (28-7), #213 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (31-14), #3567 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (17-6)

1272011 Palmetto (FL)Florida5A District 105A12-24-0 (1st)7-157.534.195-66
WINS: #615 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (27-9), #615 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (16-13), #678 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (16-13), #813 Immokalee (FL) (42-21), #902 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (42-20), #2228 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (27-0), #2869 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (42-7), #3201 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (34-16), #3282 Sarasota (FL) (35-14), #5022 Auburndale (FL) (49-0), #5189 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (45-3), #5454 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (29-26), #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (35-27)

1282017 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 87A11-16-0 (1st)8-057.429.169-55
WINS: #168 Viera (FL) (22-18), #525 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (9-7), #1591 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (56-36), #1838 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #1967 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (40-3), #2731 East River (Orlando, FL) (43-0), #4006 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (41-16), #4704 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (36-0), #6165 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (43-0), #6222 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (58-6), #10909 Leto (Tampa, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #38 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (27-7)

1292010 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A13-14-0 (1st)7-157.434.697-64
WINS: #224 Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh, PA) (39-16), #428 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (31-24), #506 Venice (FL) (41-28), #506 Venice (FL) (24-7), #649 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (35-32), #1590 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-6), #1989 Sarasota (FL) (45-10), #2356 Palmetto (FL) (56-36), #2521 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (34-7), #3480 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (24-7), #3823 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (44-14), #4513 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (35-13), #6259 North Port (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-7)

1302008 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A14-13-0 (1st)10-157.425.8100-73
WINS: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-14), #479 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (33-21), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (34-14), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (27-13), #1749 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (13-7), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (44-28), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (30-7), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (67-7), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (56-14), #7763 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #8474 Leto (Tampa, FL) (50-14), #8544 Riverview (FL) (63-6), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #287 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (9-2)

1312017 Miami (FL)Florida8A District 148A10-13-1 (2nd)9-157.329.746-53-1
WINS: #477 Southridge (Miami, FL) (27-21), #675 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (28-0), #1577 Coral Gables (FL) (55-48), #1751 North Miami (FL) (49-23), #2618 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (35-12), #2807 North Miami Beach (FL) (50-20), #5070 Edison (Miami, FL) (48-6), #5776 Killian (Miami, FL) (42-0), #7790 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (47-7), #8058 Miami Beach (FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #109 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-20)

1322007 Pace (FL)Florida4A District 14A13-12-0 (1st)6-157.32884-69
WINS: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (22-19), #852 Milton (FL) (27-3), #852 Milton (FL) (17-10), #1021 Niceville (FL) (33-14), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (3-0), #2077 Navarre (FL) (55-13), #2692 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (51-28), #3847 Crestview (FL) (49-14), #4611 LeFlore [John L.] (Mobile, AL) (38-14), #4825 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (17-3), #5278 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (54-14), #6834 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-0), #9686 Lake City Christian Academy (Lake City, FL) (58-14), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (49-48)

1332014 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A13-14-0 (1st)7-157.233.895-66
WINS: #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (42-30), #603 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (21-7), #745 DeLand (FL) (41-0), #767 Oviedo (FL) (41-7), #949 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (30-28), #1883 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (42-7), #1928 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-0), #2346 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-17), #3355 Lake Wales (FL) (53-9), #4045 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (26-9), #5934 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (43-0), #6683 Deltona (FL) (35-0), #10616 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (31-21)

1342017 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A10-03-0 (1st)8-05731.254-47
WINS: #250 Apopka (FL) (42-35), #1192 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (24-7), #1412 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (10-3), #1464 Winter Haven (FL) (55-7), #1464 Winter Haven (FL) (17-13), #1591 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (52-0), #2360 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (31-6), #3324 Cooper City (FL) (54-7), #3799 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (52-20), #5418 Bartow (FL) (39-6), LOSSES: none

1352017 Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida8A District 68A11-16-0 (1st)8-05730.668-52
WINS: #241 Vero Beach (FL) (35-28), #705 Palmetto (FL) (11-10), #1367 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (42-14), #1967 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (57-3), #2503 Sarasota (FL) (42-20), #2705 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (60-15), #3956 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (35-0), #4609 Riverview (FL) (41-0), #4865 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (44-0), #5436 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (47-7), #5664 Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #49 Venice (FL) (17-0)

1362015 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida5A District 165A9-25-0 (1st)6-15739.570-46
WINS: #234 Hallandale (FL) (38-15), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (44-23), #498 Norland (Miami, FL) (36-21), #580 Coconut Creek (FL) (41-20), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (51-27), #1350 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-14), #1424 Stephenson (Stone Mountain, GA) (36-8), #5120 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), #5597 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #6 DeMatha (Hyattsville, MD) (23-22), #234 Hallandale (FL) (27-20)

1372007 North Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A12-14-0 (1st)11-15731.574-65
WINS: #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (32-20), #624 Miramar (FL) (30-13), #772 Central (Miami, FL) (20-14), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (40-20), #1566 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (30-7), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (22-9), #2113 North Miami (FL) (20-8), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (42-14), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (34-6), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (54-7), #4801 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (38-6), #7520 Jackson (Miami, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (21-20)

1382017 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida7A District 37A9-34-0 (1st)6-056.840.186-47
WINS: #427 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (32-16), #500 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-24), #676 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (49-28), #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (49-21), #1913 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (56-21), #2047 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (53-21), #2097 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (56-14), #2717 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (48-14), #4096 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #45 St. Augustine (FL) (31-28), #87 Cocoa (FL) (38-21), #137 Cartersville (GA) (52-45)

1392015 Trenton (FL)Florida1A District 71A14-06-0 (1st)12-056.817.682-68
WINS: #1049 Port St. Joe (FL) (48-13), #1049 Port St. Joe (FL) (56-21), #1136 Madison County (Madison, FL) (27-18), #1635 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (42-6), #1635 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (54-10), #2185 Fort Meade (FL) (51-20), #4332 Newberry (FL) (54-6), #5810 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (49-7), #7153 Williston (FL) (42-14), #8790 Chiefland (FL) (58-12), #9061 Duval (Jacksonville, FL) (50-16), #10084 Bell (FL) (50-0), #11792 Branford (FL) (56-0), #13535 Bronson (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: none

1402004 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A11-44-0 (1st)8-156.835.9114-50
WINS: #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (33-21), #624 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (51-14), #624 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (25-18), #802 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (27-21), #967 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (38-14), #1282 Palmetto (FL) (42-21), #2139 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (37-26), #2362 Ponderosa (Parker, CO) (41-15), #2812 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (57-3), #2966 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (49-13), #4902 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #26 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (54-7), #34 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (42-21), #139 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (29-28), #1692 Brandon (FL) (49-48)

1412017 Crestview (FL)Florida6A District 36A10-03-0 (1st)6-056.731.552-48
WINS: #205 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (38-20), #390 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (37-34), #869 Niceville (FL) (35-18), #1298 Gulf Breeze (FL) (38-35), #1957 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (35-14), #2877 St. Martin (Ocean Springs, MS) (32-0), #3438 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (56-14), #3671 Milton (FL) (40-10), #5462 Bay (Panama City, FL) (37-2), #7398 Broward International (Hollywood, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: none

1422017 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A10-24-0 (1st)9-256.737.971-56
WINS: #245 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (17-13), #500 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-0), #722 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (44-24), #1084 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (31-10), #1390 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (35-7), #1758 University (Orange City, FL) (24-21), #2290 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-14), #2642 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (41-6), #4664 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-8), #6308 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (37-7), LOSSES: #106 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (14-0), #250 Apopka (FL) (21-14)

1432004 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 145A12-23-0 (1st)7-156.732.989-55
WINS: #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (23-14), #486 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (10-7), #524 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (17-14), #647 Edison (Miami, FL) (21-19), #688 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #1994 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (38-14), #2539 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-0), #2591 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (43-7), #3470 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-13), #3857 Western (Davie, FL) (13-6), #7495 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (38-0), #9248 Hallandale (FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (31-7), #441 Deerfield Beach (FL) (20-15)

1442010 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 45A13-12-0 (1st)7-156.532.4102-58
WINS: #247 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (29-19), #506 Venice (FL) (27-14), #649 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (59-34), #760 Winter Haven (FL) (24-13), #1186 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (58-31), #1401 Plantation (FL) (49-7), #1758 Oviedo (FL) (35-3), #2003 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (56-35), #2284 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (47-13), #4206 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (43-41), #4206 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (43-13), #4381 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (41-16), #7926 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #151 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (48-6)

1452004 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 106A11-24-1 (t 1st)9-256.535.677-55
WINS: #305 Central (Miami, FL) (24-17), #544 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (21-20), #551 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-14), #551 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (17-10), #688 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-12), #978 North Miami Beach (FL) (36-20), #1213 Norland (Miami, FL) (17-13), #1737 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (33-7), #2093 American (Hialeah, FL) (17-12), #2698 North Miami (FL) (24-0), #3635 Miramar (FL) (44-7), LOSSES: #76 Killian (Miami, FL) (17-0), #305 Central (Miami, FL) (27-0)

1462014 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A14-18-0 (1st)12-156.428.591-77
WINS: #376 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (19-15), #734 Venice (FL) (42-14), #1343 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (26-0), #2084 Largo (FL) (38-0), #2538 Gainesville (FL) (56-0), #2591 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (56-0), #2982 Durant (Plant City, FL) (37-14), #3252 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #4107 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #4762 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (39-0), #6535 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (43-0), #7109 Blake (Tampa, FL) (37-0), #7998 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (42-0), #9835 Leto (Tampa, FL) (62-3), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (24-10)

1472010 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 12A12-12-0 (1st)5-156.431.292-60
WINS: #258 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (27-13), #407 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-16), #1521 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (26-7), #1747 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-6), #1971 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (48-26), #2142 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (26-0), #2142 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-17), #2389 Fort White (FL) (31-0), #2521 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (19-0), #4206 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (41-6), #5001 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-0), #5882 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (26-6), LOSSES: #57 Cocoa (FL) (17-15)

1482004 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A10-23-0 (1st)6-156.43281-48
WINS: #305 Central (Miami, FL) (21-18), #490 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (17-0), #551 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (42-20), #647 Edison (Miami, FL) (29-6), #750 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (10-7), #1074 Key West (FL) (21-3), #2362 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (31-0), #3056 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (37-17), #3470 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-6), #9248 Hallandale (FL) (28-12), LOSSES: #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (33-21), #2189 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (21-9)

1492015 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A14-14-0 (1st)9-056.328.595-74
WINS: #234 Hallandale (FL) (51-46), #326 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (37-34), #577 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (28-14), #1132 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (38-7), #1619 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #1635 Merritt Island (FL) (49-28), #2139 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (34-14), #2781 Bartow (FL) (44-6), #5533 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (24-7), #5869 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (34-7), #6117 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (33-6), #8571 Eustis (FL) (56-0), #11103 Tavares (FL) (56-0), #12969 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #633 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (42-6)

1502008 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida6A District 26A13-24-0 (1st)10-256.327.299-74
WINS: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-21), #648 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-17), #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (30-13), #1135 Apopka (FL) (28-7), #2044 DeLand (FL) (38-12), #2044 DeLand (FL) (21-6), #2377 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (35-14), #2832 Winter Springs (FL) (34-0), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (48-7), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (42-0), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (45-0), #6572 Oviedo (FL) (48-8), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #1076 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (34-13), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (34-22)

1512008 Cocoa (FL)Florida3A District 93A14-15-0 (1st)10-056.324.6103-68
WINS: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (7-6), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (20-17), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (17-0), #1273 Lake Wales (FL) (41-7), #1719 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-0), #2290 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (35-7), #2532 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (36-22), #2925 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (17-0), #3026 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (51-14), #3766 Cocoa Beach (FL) (49-22), #4332 Titusville (FL) (42-14), #6787 Rockledge (FL) (31-10), #10591 Viera (FL) (70-6), #11283 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-15), LOSSES: #2313 Merritt Island (FL) (15-14)

1522007 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A10-22-1 (2nd)3-256.336.688-49
WINS: #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (30-6), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (31-17), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-17), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (22-19), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (38-21), #1182 Brandon (FL) (31-17), #1182 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (30-0), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-13), #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (34-13), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (54-21), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (25-21), #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (22-7)

1532014 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A12-14-0 (1st)6-156.23792-54
WINS: #328 Lake Mary (FL) (56-36), #745 DeLand (FL) (34-19), #816 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (19-14), #949 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (62-7), #1029 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (34-30), #1029 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (18-6), #1208 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (54-17), #1994 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #2224 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-6), #2942 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (34-7), #6229 West Port (Ocala, FL) (41-2), #7056 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #76 Apopka (FL) (64-48)

1542006 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A14-15-0 (1st)9-156.230.693-76
WINS: #372 St. Augustine (FL) (26-21), #529 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (20-7), #880 Pensacola (FL) (28-0), #971 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-14), #1167 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-21), #1176 Milton (FL) (35-14), #1224 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (20-0), #2173 Gulf Breeze (FL) (34-13), #2549 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (14-0), #3206 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (43-6), #3756 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (35-0), #4359 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (41-0), #4472 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (28-10), #8038 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #116 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (39-27)

1552012 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A11-14-0 (1st)5-156.133.992-43
WINS: #290 West Monroe (LA) (31-7), #549 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (13-7), #624 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (36-28), #1399 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (14-0), #1408 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (29-0), #1651 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (30-14), #1782 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-0), #3496 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (41-7), #4054 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (59-0), #4869 Pahokee (FL) (60-6), #8178 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #42 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-17)

1562017 Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A8-23-0 (1st)4-15638.266-39-2
WINS: #285 Gonzaga (Washington, DC) (21-6), #332 Rockledge (FL) (13-6), #1180 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (59-21), #1594 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (35-6), #1838 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (55-0), #2561 Melbourne (FL) (42-7), #4161 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (49-0), #8302 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (64-7), LOSSES: #87 Cocoa (FL) (24-17), #140 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (22-18)

1572016 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 117A12-15-0 (1st)8-15632.578-59
WINS: #665 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (43-14), #987 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (64-42), #987 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (42-35), #1519 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (42-7), #1538 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (56-0), #2229 Palmetto (FL) (28-3), #2741 Camden County (Kingsland, GA) (46-17), #3410 Sarasota (FL) (49-13), #5479 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (62-0), #5926 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (68-0), #6863 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (42-6), #10321 North Port (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #7 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (46-8)

1582013 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A13-23-0 (1st)10-15633.4106-67-1
WINS: #287 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (45-29), #449 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (42-20), #885 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (52-35), #1155 Winter Park (FL) (31-7), #1687 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (57-32), #1701 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (53-0), #1868 University (Orlando, FL) (77-21), #4151 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (44-14), #4227 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (80-26), #4418 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (45-17), #5897 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (43-0), #6285 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (49-0), #6915 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #116 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (41-28), #159 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (51-36)

1592015 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A14-15-0 (1st)9-155.934.3107-66
WINS: #400 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (53-19), #714 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-3), #897 Plant City (FL) (49-7), #1013 Gainesville (FL) (40-20), #1401 Brandon (FL) (34-14), #1401 Brandon (FL) (35-19), #1521 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (30-6), #1741 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (25-20), #1811 Sebring (FL) (44-7), #4084 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (23-7), #4154 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (40-3), #5986 Blake (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #6187 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (52-0), #6399 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (48-13)

1602008 Lakeland (FL)Florida5A District 85A14-13-0 (1st)7-155.831.5117-59
WINS: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (22-21), #620 Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA) (35-0), #767 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (40-20), #1054 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (28-15), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (27-22), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (27-21), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (21-14), #2061 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (20-16), #2999 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (30-0), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (36-13), #3542 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (15-14), #4891 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (40-7), #5503 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (40-3), #6339 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-7)

1612015 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A11-25-0 (1st)7-155.534.687-60
WINS: #577 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #733 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (21-14), #1105 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (56-24), #1797 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (43-0), #2206 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (35-3), #2643 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (35-10), #2994 Deltona (FL) (42-14), #3196 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-7), #3753 DeLand (FL) (41-21), #7378 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-0), #10285 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #5 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH) (47-28), #24 Central (Miami, FL) (33-21)

1622014 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A13-25-0 (1st)11-155.534.4119-59
WINS: #222 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (16-12), #642 Killian (Miami, FL) (33-7), #867 Highlands (Fort Thomas, KY) (38-34), #1192 Coral Gables (FL) (22-0), #1192 Coral Gables (FL) (14-13), #1208 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (45-34), #1364 Norland (Miami, FL) (29-6), #2491 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (27-7), #2623 Miami (FL) (34-2), #4762 North Miami Beach (FL) (31-0), #5999 Miami Beach (FL) (61-7), #6448 South Miami (Miami, FL) (27-0), #10210 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (42-14), #76 Apopka (FL) (30-23)

1632006 Immokalee (FL)Florida3A District 143A10-04-0 (1st)4-055.52061-45
WINS: #495 Naples (FL) (28-0), #2322 Cape Coral (FL) (35-9), #2566 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (54-14), #2688 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (43-0), #2914 Lely (Naples, FL) (37-6), #3185 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (56-0), #3272 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (20-0), #4542 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (18-7), #4682 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (47-0), #6349 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: none

1642003 Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A13-14-0 (1st)8-155.522.790-66
WINS: #1011 Venice (FL) (41-14), #1097 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (41-14), #1571 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (28-8), #1878 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (33-29), #1909 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (51-0), #2093 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (27-14), #2203 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (41-13), #2928 Sarasota (FL) (35-12), #3019 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #3968 Palmetto (FL) (35-7), #6036 Sebring (FL) (49-7), #6311 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (53-0), #9770 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-21), LOSSES: #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (27-17)

1652017 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 147A9-22-0 (1st)4-055.432.462-47
WINS: #3 St. John Bosco (Bellflower, CA) (9-3), #423 Deerfield Beach (FL) (14-0), #1308 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (44-0), #1446 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (38-7), #2781 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (35-6), #3190 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (38-14), #4749 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (49-7), #5043 South Miami (Miami, FL) (56-0), #6374 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #360 Miramar (FL) (44-27), #478 Centennial (Peoria, AZ) (12-0)

1662014 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A8-35-1 (2nd)6-155.43685-48
WINS: #165 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (14-7), #553 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (2-0), #745 Plantation (FL) (42-0), #1161 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-14), #3983 Cooper City (FL) (43-0), #4762 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (49-7), #5174 Western (Davie, FL) (49-0), #9929 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #19 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-12), #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (30-26), #222 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (27-21)

1672012 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A12-35-0 (1st)10-155.436108-68
WINS: #390 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (31-15), #613 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (33-13), #726 Miramar (FL) (17-13), #726 Miramar (FL) (34-14), #987 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (34-14), #2020 Deerfield Beach (FL) (29-6), #2020 Deerfield Beach (FL) (41-13), #2374 Western (Davie, FL) (49-17), #2548 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (28-10), #4561 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (35-7), #8076 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-7), #8269 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #59 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-17), #68 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (42-20), #100 Apopka (FL) (53-50)

1682011 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A12-25-0 (1st)9-155.428.690-65
WINS: #401 Cocoa (FL) (20-14), #552 Jackson (Miami, FL) (44-29), #1004 Southridge (Miami, FL) (45-7), #1566 Carol City (Miami, FL) (39-26), #2095 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-14), #2095 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (48-13), #3223 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (49-0), #3332 Jones (Orlando, FL) (29-0), #4595 Edison (Miami, FL) (60-0), #7308 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (55-8), #7480 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (57-0), #9803 LaSalle (Miami, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #71 Central (Miami, FL) (29-26), #117 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (33-25)

1692010 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A13-23-1 (2nd)9-255.329.996-72
WINS: #292 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (44-28), #486 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (21-7), #605 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-23), #654 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (19-16), #1466 North Miami Beach (FL) (27-12), #1772 Jackson (Miami, FL) (30-29), #2857 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (34-7), #4498 North Miami (FL) (28-3), #5019 Carol City (Miami, FL) (34-6), #6572 Edison (Miami, FL) (31-6), #10193 Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) (42-0), #11105 Hialeah Gardens (FL) (40-6), #12582 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #38 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (44-34), #486 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (17-7)

1702014 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A11-22-0 (1st)5-155.235.399-53
WINS: #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (45-35), #420 Central (Phenix City, AL) (53-31), #755 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (63-13), #778 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (20-12), #967 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (23-7), #1114 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (41-28), #2212 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (38-0), #3413 Pahokee (FL) (51-14), #4582 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-3), #5128 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (58-21), #10700 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #72 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), #163 Miramar (FL) (14-7)

1712011 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A13-12-0 (1st)6-155.233.394-67
WINS: #517 Lakeland (FL) (24-14), #539 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (31-24), #539 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (27-20), #902 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (28-21), #1231 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (36-7), #1418 Yulee (FL) (36-16), #1728 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-34), #1856 Forest (Ocala, FL) (40-20), #4213 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (56-9), #5189 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (21-3), #5297 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (32-0), #5328 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-0), #9286 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (40-0)

1722003 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 33A12-25-0 (1st)11-255.226.8103-61
WINS: #882 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (9-7), #956 Dunnellon (FL) (26-0), #1064 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-14), #1658 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-14), #1658 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (31-10), #2607 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (37-6), #2749 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (27-6), #2815 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-8), #3077 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (48-3), #3130 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-6), #3874 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (55-0), #8415 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (59-0), LOSSES: #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (21-17), #964 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (13-7)

1732017 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL)Florida7A District 97A11-16-0 (1st)10-055.131.367-58
WINS: #525 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (26-14), #705 Palmetto (FL) (42-26), #1643 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (42-22), #1643 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (49-21), #1682 Durant (Plant City, FL) (55-28), #1838 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #2286 Plant City (FL) (62-21), #2363 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (53-7), #4704 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (54-0), #7358 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (56-3), #7765 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #38 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (28-12)

1742009 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B12-16-0 (1st)11-055.120.194-53
WINS: #850 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (21-7), #1171 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (24-13), #1562 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (42-6), #1719 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (55-0), #3297 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (21-12), #4146 Williston (FL) (48-0), #4431 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (70-7), #6011 Yulee (FL) (68-0), #7549 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (55-6), #9281 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (47-0), #9890 Fernandina Beach (FL) (65-0), #12664 Interlachen (FL) (70-9), LOSSES: #66 Cocoa (FL) (44-37)

1752003 Naples (FL)Florida5A District 125A13-24-0 (1st)9-15527.794-76
WINS: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (44-0), #1011 Venice (FL) (7-0), #1034 Fort Myers (FL) (47-17), #1334 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (19-14), #1704 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (25-10), #2129 Coral Gables (FL) (32-0), #2298 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (27-0), #3265 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (18-0), #3354 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (47-3), #3731 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-0), #5088 Estero (FL) (35-21), #6353 Cape Coral (FL) (51-17), #8338 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #144 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (24-13), #934 Immokalee (FL) (26-10)

1762004 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 82A11-14-0 (1st)7-154.929.173-51
WINS: #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-14), #647 Edison (Miami, FL) (9-2), #750 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-7), #750 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (24-13), #978 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (35-15), #1437 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (27-20), #2314 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (42-7), #3990 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (42-0), #5480 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (47-10), #5722 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (35-3), #6318 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #104 Immokalee (FL) (21-0)

1772016 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A11-32-0 (1st)6-054.835.897-52
WINS: #349 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (24-13), #931 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (31-23), #993 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (34-0), #1101 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (34-20), #1357 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (41-9), #2117 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (45-22), #2593 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (38-7), #3085 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (44-17), #3134 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-7), #3596 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (64-16), #4939 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (56-13), LOSSES: #4 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (34-21), #73 Cocoa (FL) (26-23), #1569 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (25-22)

1782006 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A12-25-0 (1st)8-154.82793-69
WINS: #346 North Miami Beach (FL) (21-12), #982 Homestead (FL) (14-13), #1155 Jackson (Miami, FL) (34-0), #1155 Jackson (Miami, FL) (41-13), #1284 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (38-21), #1470 Edison (Miami, FL) (23-8), #2109 Carol City (Miami, FL) (33-0), #4421 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (55-0), #5709 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (33-9), #6002 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (2-0), #8883 Nova (Davie, FL) (34-6), #10414 Hallandale (FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (20-15), #562 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (16-13)

1792005 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 72A11-24-0 (1st)8-054.720.577-47
WINS: #862 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (50-15), #1614 Naples (FL) (35-7), #1850 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (14-13), #2016 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (42-10), #2303 North Miami Beach (FL) (35-0), #2587 Clewiston (FL) (28-6), #3815 Pompano Beach (FL) (43-0), #7067 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (63-10), #7708 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (49-0), #8977 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (50-6), #9659 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (58-13), LOSSES: #289 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (29-14), #477 Lee [Robert E.] (Tyler, TX) (34-28)

1802017 West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A11-14-0 (1st)6-054.633.565-60
WINS: #382 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (20-13), #390 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (42-20), #1129 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-19), #1205 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (41-28), #1432 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (17-7), #2620 D'Iberville (MS) (34-26), #2988 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (42-0), #3451 Pensacola (FL) (33-0), #3684 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (22-14), #4828 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (52-3), #5462 Bay (Panama City, FL) (49-14), LOSSES: #158 Crestview (FL) (38-20)

1812010 St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A13-13-0 (1st)11-154.531.891-66
WINS: #421 Pensacola (FL) (7-3), #573 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (43-28), #954 North Marion (Citra, FL) (14-6), #1207 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (16-15), #1207 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (27-10), #2521 Ponte Vedra (FL) (42-9), #3101 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (10-0), #3480 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-2), #3480 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (55-10), #3767 Palatka (FL) (57-13), #4875 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (53-0), #5266 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (56-0), #7166 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (29-3), LOSSES: #38 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (28-27)

1822003 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A11-24-0 (1st)10-154.430.887-60
WINS: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-13), #680 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (24-6), #759 Homestead (FL) (33-28), #1267 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (31-13), #1996 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (48-21), #2374 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #2374 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (26-7), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (40-6), #3309 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (28-7), #3926 Hialeah (FL) (37-13), #4538 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (20-0), #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (25-20)

1832014 Niceville (FL)Florida7A District 17A11-32-0 (1st)5-154.334.7106-62
WINS: #376 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (42-20), #594 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (35-0), #646 Navarre (FL) (35-21), #953 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (34-0), #953 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (35-7), #1952 Pace (FL) (55-13), #3041 Crestview (FL) (34-10), #3687 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (44-6), #3983 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (48-0), #5625 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (38-6), #6799 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #82 Clay-Chalkville (Pinson, AL) (44-23), #283 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (31-14), #385 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (42-14)

1842011 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida3A District 13A12-22-0 (1st)7-154.332.397-66
WINS: #476 Gainesville (FL) (21-17), #902 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (14-0), #1305 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (42-7), #1402 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (42-21), #1612 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (27-7), #1612 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-0), #2107 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (55-14), #2393 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (49-6), #3300 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (39-13), #3572 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (45-3), #4595 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (47-0), #8123 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (40-7), LOSSES: #65 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (30-3), #144 Colquitt County (Moultrie, GA) (20-19)

1852003 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 106A12-15-0 (1st)9-154.328.482-64
WINS: #49 Carol City (Miami, FL) (19-0), #543 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (26-7), #1227 North Miami Beach (FL) (31-14), #1267 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (23-6), #1316 Norland (Miami, FL) (20-6), #1433 Central (Miami, FL) (23-21), #2093 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (34-7), #2263 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (28-21), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (24-14), #5057 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (17-14), #7347 North Miami (FL) (40-6), #8338 Miami (FL) (48-13), LOSSES: #49 Carol City (Miami, FL) (26-6)

1862013 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 97A13-15-0 (1st)8-154.224.287-68
WINS: #1060 Port Charlotte (FL) (49-15), #1110 Largo (FL) (22-0), #1398 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (42-12), #1398 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (45-0), #2361 Palmetto (FL) (13-12), #2705 St. Petersburg (FL) (54-0), #3471 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (47-3), #3471 Tarpon Springs (FL) (49-6), #5044 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (49-0), #7316 Seminole (FL) (51-13), #9880 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-6), #10709 Dunedin (FL) (48-0), #11499 Clearwater (FL) (61-16), LOSSES: #80 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (31-24)

1872008 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A12-13-0 (1st)6-154.127.993-57
WINS: #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (42-8), #715 Niceville (FL) (21-18), #715 Niceville (FL) (31-28), #879 Orange Park (FL) (33-7), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (26-10), #2720 Pace (FL) (30-27), #3060 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-7), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (26-3), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (31-10), #5405 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (31-13), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (39-6), #7271 Milton (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #192 Lakeland (FL) (22-21)

1882008 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A13-34-1 (2nd)11-254.130.8116-69
WINS: #349 Miramar (FL) (42-23), #680 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-6), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (38-32), #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (40-15), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-0), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (31-29), #2214 Hialeah (FL) (58-22), #3220 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (47-12), #4614 Southridge (Miami, FL) (47-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (28-14), #6375 American (Hialeah, FL) (39-0), #6733 Jackson (Miami, FL) (39-0), #11782 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #20 Poly (Long Beach, CA) (29-7), #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-21), #783 Central (Miami, FL) (27-25)

1892007 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A11-15-0 (1st)11-154.130.368-60
WINS: #772 Central (Miami, FL) (21-15), #951 Coral Gables (FL) (49-10), #1298 Miami Springs (FL) (14-12), #1359 Homestead (FL) (23-13), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (33-3), #2253 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-7), #2262 South Miami (Miami, FL) (55-14), #2648 Southridge (Miami, FL) (29-10), #3932 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (28-14), #7072 Miami Beach (FL) (41-12), #9089 Miami (FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (40-14)

1902005 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A13-15-0 (1st)9-154.125.277-59
WINS: #799 Deerfield Beach (FL) (41-14), #1049 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (45-17), #1215 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (21-18), #1367 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (29-24), #1423 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-14), #1704 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (48-27), #2993 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-3), #3396 Western (Davie, FL) (61-7), #3745 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (56-7), #6011 Plantation (FL) (31-12), #8166 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (38-0), #8218 Cooper City (FL) (48-10), #11620 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #29 Lakeland (FL) (39-10)

1912003 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 76A12-24-1 (2nd)8-254.124.791-69
WINS: #543 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-10), #624 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (24-14), #978 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (48-20), #1116 Vero Beach (FL) (37-14), #1352 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (47-21), #2969 Hallandale (FL) (16-0), #3731 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-0), #4746 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (48-21), #4915 Coral Springs (FL) (61-6), #5402 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (40-12), #5527 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (51-0), #9200 Coconut Creek (FL) (54-7), LOSSES: #260 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (31-28), #1154 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (34-14)

1922003 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A11-45-0 (1st)11-254.129116-56
WINS: #260 Deerfield Beach (FL) (31-28), #860 Oviedo (FL) (14-3), #2044 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (26-0), #2129 Apopka (FL) (24-7), #2489 University (Orlando, FL) (42-7), #2815 Winter Park (FL) (31-0), #2969 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-17), #3329 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (38-6), #3899 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (35-18), #6266 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (34-0), #7967 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #49 Carol City (Miami, FL) (13-0), #144 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (13-7), #662 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (14-10), #2374 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (17-14)

1932007 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A14-14-0 (1st)14-15430.299-70
WINS: #275 Apopka (FL) (21-18), #881 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (13-6), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-10), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (14-13), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (28-10), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (7-6), #2895 Lake Mary (FL) (10-3), #3210 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (19-7), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (10-9), #5841 University (Orlando, FL) (48-14), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (29-0), #7965 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (21-6), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (41-0)

1942013 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A12-24-0 (1st)7-153.929.494-66-1
WINS: #300 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (31-28), #1041 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (42-7), #1517 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (17-0), #1617 Oviedo (FL) (47-6), #1646 Lake Wales (FL) (42-10), #1946 Leesburg (FL) (21-6), #2166 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (14-10), #2933 DeLand (FL) (35-6), #3225 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (14-13), #5025 Lake Minneola (Minneola, FL) (49-0), #11898 Deltona (FL) (62-0), #12883 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #21 Central (Miami, FL) (28-15), #89 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (6-0)

1952012 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida3A District 13A12-22-0 (1st)6-153.930.390-65
WINS: #750 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (17-14), #750 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (29-28), #946 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (27-3), #2648 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (42-7), #2792 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (32-7), #3569 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (54-7), #3569 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (48-6), #3985 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (38-6), #4028 West Port (Ocala, FL) (51-7), #4989 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (35-13), #5334 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (49-7), #9531 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (51-6), LOSSES: #42 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-17), #91 Gainesville (FL) (14-9)

1962011 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida6A District 46A12-25-1 (2nd)8-253.928.291-66
WINS: #678 Pace (FL) (34-24), #871 Ponte Vedra (FL) (55-26), #1200 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (27-24), #1485 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (38-17), #1603 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (42-7), #3363 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (39-0), #3703 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (62-10), #4015 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (35-14), #4015 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (58-7), #5908 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (54-15), #9972 Stanton (Jacksonville, FL) (64-7), #10549 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (46-38), #1324 St. Augustine (FL) (26-10)

1972004 Riverview (Sarasota, FL)Florida5A District 115A10-33-1 (2nd)8-353.93489-46
WINS: #431 Naples (FL) (28-21), #476 Sarasota (FL) (23-0), #578 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (10-3), #1437 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-14), #1447 Venice (FL) (28-14), #1630 Riverview (FL) (21-10), #2063 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (30-28), #2113 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (48-14), #3186 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (28-13), #6233 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (31-7), LOSSES: #139 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-14), #476 Sarasota (FL) (27-26)

1982009 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 56A12-25-1 (1st)9-253.72995-64
WINS: #360 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (58-52), #626 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (15-6), #1215 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (7-0), #1505 Jackson (Miami, FL) (29-15), #1574 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (31-14), #2335 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (49-0), #2478 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (56-14), #2766 Ocoee (FL) (66-14), #5607 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (40-7), #5720 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (43-6), #6672 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (34-10), #8477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (49-21), LOSSES: #130 DeLand (FL) (20-7), #868 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (22-12)

1992005 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A10-14-0 (1st)8-153.727.673-52
WINS: #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (21-20), #813 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #968 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (31-14), #1032 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (27-10), #1999 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (42-12), #2246 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (35-9), #3304 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (35-6), #3835 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (48-13), #4035 Blake (Tampa, FL) (41-19), #8397 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #584 Winter Haven (FL) (21-20)

2002010 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida5A District 25A12-12-0 (1st)5-153.623.171-71
WINS: #486 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (27-25), #573 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (20-17), #1107 Orange Park (FL) (33-7), #1712 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (41-16), #2120 Middleburg (FL) (37-0), #3253 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-10), #3480 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-0), #3480 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (53-7), #7352 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (56-12), #9476 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #12416 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (55-0), #13162 Hudson (FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #174 Lakeland (FL) (29-19)

2012017 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A11-13-0 (1st)6-153.533.767-54
WINS: #821 Smith [Oscar] (Chesapeake, VA) (28-21), #867 Pahokee (FL) (28-13), #1084 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-19), #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-7), #2352 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (42-0), #2618 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (51-0), #2656 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (30-3), #3133 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (42-7), #3425 Wellington (FL) (62-24), #3725 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (42-7), #4745 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (34-6), LOSSES: #151 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-28)

2022016 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A6-21-2 (3rd)1-253.539.651-37
WINS: #234 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-14), #931 Norland (Miami, FL) (29-27), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (48-6), #2816 Killian (Miami, FL) (55-0), #4030 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (59-14), #4107 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (34-7), #80 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (45-44)

2032013 Niceville (FL)Florida7A District 17A13-21-1 (t 1st)5-253.532.4104-74
WINS: #573 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (31-30), #940 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (38-17), #965 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (42-17), #1118 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (56-3), #1233 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (38-17), #1708 Navarre (FL) (26-0), #1753 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (28-6), #2788 Greene County (Leakesville, MS) (57-28), #3128 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (28-21), #3455 Pace (FL) (42-0), #3535 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (62-14), #4586 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (62-21), #5294 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #80 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (55-39), #2323 Crestview (FL) (17-12)

2042011 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 96A12-24-0 (1st)8-153.532.689-68
WINS: #641 Winter Haven (FL) (23-20), #706 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (13-0), #761 Naples (FL) (27-16), #1221 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (31-14), #1418 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (33-6), #1880 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (40-9), #2513 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (16-0), #2651 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (46-14), #3332 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-12), #4897 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (27-0), #4970 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (49-0), #10610 Deltona (FL) (49-3), LOSSES: #71 Central (Miami, FL) (17-7), #479 DeLand (FL) (14-0)

2052011 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A13-01-0 (1st)6-053.518.498-55
WINS: #414 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (25-20), #1305 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (34-12), #2076 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (69-0), #2932 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-7), #2968 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (54-13), #3084 Deerfield-Windsor (Albany, GA) (33-7), #3300 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (44-0), #3643 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (40-14), #4758 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (41-6), #5476 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (47-21), #6678 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (49-7), #7793 Hawthorne (FL) (46-0), #10595 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (46-0), LOSSES: none

2062009 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A13-23-1 (2nd)7-253.528.799-70
WINS: #85 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-20), #620 St. Petersburg (FL) (21-7), #1630 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (31-14), #2194 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (14-7), #2254 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (30-26), #2902 Palmetto (FL) (35-3), #3149 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (52-15), #3380 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (27-16), #3613 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (35-14), #6100 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (45-0), #6507 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (42-7), #7218 Sarasota (FL) (35-20), #9625 North Port (FL) (71-0), LOSSES: #61 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #680 Venice (FL) (43-29)

2072006 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida6A District 26A13-23-1 (2nd)10-253.529.992-78
WINS: #423 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (24-21), #659 Apopka (FL) (7-3), #683 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (10-7), #1107 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (34-31), #1305 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (34-24), #2064 Lake Mary (FL) (9-7), #2200 DeLand (FL) (43-0), #3100 Winter Springs (FL) (21-0), #4542 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (24-7), #4591 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (10-0), #6076 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-0), #6114 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (26-0), #6797 University (Orlando, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #21 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (34-14), #1204 Oviedo (FL) (23-20)

2082003 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 51A14-04-0 (1st)10-053.512.891-69
WINS: #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (16-14), #1689 Fort Meade (FL) (17-7), #2749 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (19-7), #2872 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (37-17), #2872 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (49-21), #3288 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (27-7), #3649 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (38-24), #4064 Port St. Joe (FL) (41-13), #4402 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (33-20), #8624 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (50-12), #9200 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (43-21), #9840 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-12), #9944 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (41-6), #10307 Florida A&M (Tallahassee, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: none

2092010 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida2B District 72B13-15-0 (1st)8-153.430.397-59
WINS: #486 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (30-27), #740 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (28-6), #1171 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (34-28), #1207 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (31-12), #1221 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (7-3), #1495 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (28-21), #2200 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-7), #2339 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (47-22), #2697 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (28-19), #3273 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-14), #4122 Pahokee (FL) (42-0), #4206 Nova (Davie, FL) (32-14), #10375 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #105 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (56-55)

2102009 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 94A12-23-0 (1st)6-153.42895-62
WINS: #685 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (25-17), #993 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (9-6), #1240 Largo (FL) (49-3), #2134 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (34-21), #2194 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (22-9), #2960 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (50-0), #4077 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (48-6), #5429 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (48-3), #5868 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (58-13), #7218 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #8284 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (52-0), #8791 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #17 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (41-15), #61 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-7)

2112007 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 46A12-25-0 (1st)12-253.425.791-64
WINS: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (43-0), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (35-28), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (36-7), #1157 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-20), #2010 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (30-22), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (48-16), #3389 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (51-22), #3685 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (43-3), #3959 Winter Park (FL) (30-6), #6856 Ocoee (FL) (36-0), #7212 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (56-0), #11414 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (57-3), LOSSES: #251 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-18), #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (40-32)

2122017 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A11-05-0 (1st)7-053.328.256-57
WINS: #832 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (35-31), #1212 Gainesville (FL) (31-24), #1212 Gainesville (FL) (34-14), #1412 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (38-0), #2047 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (44-33), #2717 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (46-28), #3557 Forest (Ocala, FL) (35-0), #3635 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (43-0), #4541 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (42-0), #4953 North Marion (Citra, FL) (45-0), #5229 Leesburg (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: none

2132017 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A10-14-0 (1st)6-153.333.461-53
WINS: #332 Rockledge (FL) (35-21), #1074 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (23-14), #1343 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #1367 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (44-16), #1390 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (17-12), #2243 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (25-8), #2705 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (31-0), #3799 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (38-0), #4723 St. Cloud (FL) (47-14), #8486 Haines City (FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #159 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-13)

2142015 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida8A District 78A13-24-0 (1st)9-153.332.1101-66
WINS: #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (35-14), #577 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (20-19), #728 Vero Beach (FL) (42-35), #1235 Winter Haven (FL) (27-18), #1649 Oviedo (FL) (39-14), #2781 Bartow (FL) (33-10), #2828 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (41-8), #3255 St. Cloud (FL) (55-23), #4063 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (35-0), #5338 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (26-20), #6649 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (46-9), #9339 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (48-7), #9884 Haines City (FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (26-7), #733 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (34-14)

2152010 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A11-43-0 (1st)8-253.333.7111-65
WINS: #96 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-14), #395 Navarre (FL) (34-33), #1321 Gainesville (FL) (36-14), #1321 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (35-16), #1321 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (24-10), #1971 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (15-10), #2142 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-7), #3480 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (34-0), #5757 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (45-7), #5882 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-0), #6943 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-13), LOSSES: #176 Madison County (Madison, FL) (27-13), #474 Valdosta (GA) (35-31), #480 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (28-21), #836 Niceville (FL) (24-14)

2162003 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A12-33-0 (1st)8-053.332.3116-55
WINS: #215 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (27-17), #223 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (21-17), #624 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (14-9), #749 Cocoa (FL) (28-23), #1316 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-7), #1334 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (28-21), #1433 Central (Miami, FL) (3-0), #1586 Key West (FL) (35-14), #2093 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (10-3), #2969 Hallandale (FL) (37-0), #3147 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-0), #6716 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (7-0), #276 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (16-14), #1729 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (17-13)

2172014 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL)Florida8A District 128A13-16-0 (1st)9-153.227.374-79
WINS: #163 Miramar (FL) (27-21), #553 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (27-21), #1161 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (33-10), #1556 Wellington (FL) (32-0), #1571 Coral Springs (FL) (49-28), #2431 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-0), #3983 Cooper City (FL) (42-2), #4762 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (36-3), #5174 Western (Davie, FL) (40-6), #5473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (37-8), #8998 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (42-0), #9407 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (50-10), #9929 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #161 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (16-12)

2182011 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A7-32-2 (3rd)2-253.235.271-45-1
WINS: #344 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (40-32), #552 Jackson (Miami, FL) (22-0), #1004 Southridge (Miami, FL) (18-14), #1566 Carol City (Miami, FL) (48-12), #1880 Homestead (FL) (34-21), #7576 Coral Gables (FL) (59-21), #8502 North Miami Beach (FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (27-15), #71 Central (Miami, FL) (37-18), #590 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (36-28)

2192008 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A14-07-0 (1st)13-053.211.885-67
WINS: #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-7), #1701 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (49-20), #2136 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (57-7), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (42-32), #3354 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-13), #4427 Jones (Orlando, FL) (70-6), #6621 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (47-3), #7063 Fernandina Beach (FL) (55-13), #9222 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (59-21), #9589 Yulee (FL) (63-3), #9664 Bradford (Starke, FL) (48-6), #9746 Keystone Heights (FL) (48-7), #12280 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (73-0), #12879 Interlachen (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: none

2202017 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A8-41-2 (3rd)6-353.142.685-45
WINS: #159 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #586 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-10), #924 Norland (Miami, FL) (14-6), #1029 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (54-21), #2346 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (57-12), #2642 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (44-12), #3349 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (55-12), #5560 Ocoee (FL) (44-7), LOSSES: #66 Winter Park (FL) (34-27), #106 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (22-14), #150 Lakeland (FL) (42-35), #722 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (31-27)

2212011 Venice (FL)Florida7A District 107A9-22-1 (2nd)4-253.134.376-50
WINS: #737 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (28-27), #761 Naples (FL) (24-7), #1375 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (21-20), #3201 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (42-17), #3282 Sarasota (FL) (35-7), #3300 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (35-13), #5189 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (49-7), #5943 North Port (FL) (34-6), #6255 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (63-6), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (52-19), #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (34-21)

2222007 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A9-33-1 (2nd)5-353.134.788-52
WINS: #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-32), #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #1403 Riverview (FL) (35-0), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (43-20), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (28-6), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (42-7), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (17-0), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (35-0), #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-0), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (35-16)

2232015 Hallandale (FL)Florida5A District 165A10-34-1 (2nd)6-25337.990-55-1
WINS: #136 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (27-20), #580 Coconut Creek (FL) (36-22), #722 Miramar (FL) (7-0), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (56-38), #1350 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (30-7), #1373 Cedar Grove (Ellenwood, GA) (34-26), #2097 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-14), #5120 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-0), #6399 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-0), #6873 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (45-6), LOSSES: #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-28), #136 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (38-15), #160 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (51-46)

2242013 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 13A12-12-0 (1st)6-05323.993-51
WINS: #799 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (27-24), #799 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (20-11), #1060 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (34-7), #1291 St. Augustine (FL) (40-0), #2287 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (46-17), #2529 Madison County (Madison, FL) (6-3), #3535 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (48-7), #4203 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (32-8), #4622 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (39-0), #5196 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (45-7), #8455 Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) (49-7), #11064 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (59-7), LOSSES: #293 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-6)

2252011 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 83A11-18-0 (1st)9-15320.975-54
WINS: #51 Goose Creek (SC) (52-51), #524 Red Lion Christian Academy (Bear, DE) (56-42), #1820 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (37-15), #2171 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (45-16), #4015 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (55-16), #5189 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (42-0), #8634 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (2-0), #10354 Ransom Everglades (Miami, FL) (2-0), #11104 Miami Country Day (Miami, FL) (42-0), #11145 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (52-0), #11314 Marathon (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #65 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (31-20)

2262008 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida4A District 114A12-14-0 (1st)8-15324.196-55
WINS: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (9-2), #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (46-7), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (50-20), #1856 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (45-6), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (51-10), #3111 Winter Haven (FL) (30-14), #4256 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (42-0), #4861 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (31-14), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (48-3), #7890 Plant City (FL) (35-0), #8924 Brandon (FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-14)

2272005 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 164A10-14-0 (1st)7-152.927.665-46
WINS: #225 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (29-14), #1066 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (23-16), #1215 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (20-7), #1614 Edison (Miami, FL) (24-20), #1614 Edison (Miami, FL) (13-12), #2486 Carol City (Miami, FL) (27-23), #2799 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (48-7), #3010 Jackson (Miami, FL) (42-21), #8335 Nova (Davie, FL) (43-3), #8867 Hallandale (FL) (54-12), LOSSES: #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (37-34)

2282007 Cocoa (FL)Florida3A District 93A10-44-1 (2nd)7-252.833.497-59
WINS: #588 Rockledge (FL) (17-7), #599 Lake Wales (FL) (28-14), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-3), #689 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-21), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (28-27), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (14-7), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (30-0), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (42-0), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (63-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (28-21), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (14-10), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (16-13), #1322 Titusville (FL) (19-14)

2292017 Immokalee (FL)Florida5A District 125A11-05-0 (1st)7-052.721.747-59
WINS: #757 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (30-23), #757 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (51-32), #2031 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (63-28), #2706 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (48-40), #3082 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (55-23), #3956 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (54-0), #4452 Clewiston (FL) (41-10), #5272 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (53-18), #6179 Lely (Naples, FL) (46-0), #6413 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (49-6), #8372 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: none

2302013 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 78A11-13-0 (1st)4-152.733.681-49
WINS: #334 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-24), #566 Gilman (Baltimore, MD) (44-14), #719 Venice (FL) (35-14), #999 Vero Beach (FL) (34-28), #1041 Friendship Collegiate Academy (Washington, DC) (23-13), #1567 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (47-0), #2361 Palmetto (FL) (35-14), #2705 St. Petersburg (FL) (51-13), #3146 Sarasota (FL) (66-7), #5044 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (48-14), #5662 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #300 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (17-15)

2312012 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A12-24-0 (1st)8-152.734.6100-62
WINS: #575 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (24-17), #852 Oviedo (FL) (35-29), #1011 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (27-17), #1241 St. Paul's (Covington, LA) (14-13), #1608 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (39-3), #1695 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (34-21), #1695 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (45-7), #2792 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-30), #4028 West Port (Ocala, FL) (39-0), #4445 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (54-7), #5013 Forest (Ocala, FL) (35-28), #6112 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (49-10), LOSSES: #59 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-25), #145 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (40-28)

2322016 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 165A9-24-1 (2nd)5-252.63466-57
WINS: #349 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (28-21), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (23-21), #1266 Hallandale (FL) (45-12), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (36-7), #3396 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-20), #4517 Plantation (FL) (49-0), #4913 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-7), #6004 Coconut Creek (FL) (42-8), #6732 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (10-7), #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (29-9)

2332011 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida8A District 18A11-34-1 (2nd)7-252.532.695-59
WINS: #479 DeLand (FL) (24-7), #711 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-14), #863 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #1080 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (31-27), #1603 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), #2722 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (24-3), #4432 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (42-21), #5189 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (42-12), #5908 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-6), #6155 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (49-3), #10549 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (63-12), LOSSES: #17 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-7), #479 DeLand (FL) (28-14), #1047 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14)

2342007 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-24-0 (1st)6-152.528.590-58
WINS: #555 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (14-7), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (8-6), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (28-26), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-14), #1911 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-3), #2895 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (41-7), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (23-6), #4877 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (42-22), #5546 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (70-0), #7597 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (13-12), #8570 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #30 Naples (FL) (27-24), #54 Pahokee (FL) (34-24)

2352010 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida2A District 72A12-22-0 (1st)5-152.427.479-78
WINS: #407 Skyline (Dallas, TX) (6-0), #699 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (20-18), #1087 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (35-10), #1207 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (31-19), #1221 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-14), #4122 Pahokee (FL) (58-0), #4471 Boca Raton (FL) (40-7), #4846 Denison (TX) (53-17), #6970 Clewiston (FL) (55-0), #7530 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (24-7), #7926 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (39-0), #8978 Boynton Beach (FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #57 Cocoa (FL) (14-13), #1758 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-31)

2362010 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 154A12-22-0 (1st)5-152.424.885-71
WINS: #521 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (24-7), #2142 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (52-7), #2171 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (41-15), #3331 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (43-0), #3561 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (35-0), #3618 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (49-7), #4122 Pahokee (FL) (52-0), #4875 Jupiter (FL) (52-0), #4903 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-3), #7369 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (62-6), #7530 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (45-0), #8924 Okeechobee (FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #55 Glenville (Cleveland, OH) (26-22), #96 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (22-20)

2372005 Pace (FL)Florida4A District 14A13-13-0 (1st)9-152.427.684-71
WINS: #602 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (14-0), #704 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (27-20), #1002 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-28), #1002 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-7), #1591 Milton (FL) (16-0), #1591 Gulf Breeze (FL) (33-30), #1999 Crestview (FL) (31-13), #2814 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (21-14), #2814 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (32-28), #3585 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (21-18), #5693 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (40-20), #7677 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (41-14), #8867 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #76 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (31-14)

2382005 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 76A13-12-1 (t 1st)10-152.423.184-57
WINS: #597 Winter Park (FL) (10-7), #799 Deerfield Beach (FL) (49-29), #897 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-10), #897 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (3-2), #1704 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (55-35), #1735 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-7), #1999 Jupiter (FL) (14-7), #4123 Boca Raton (FL) (24-7), #5246 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (17-0), #5482 Lake Worth (FL) (14-6), #5482 Lake Worth (FL) (28-7), #8335 Wellington (FL) (42-0), #9454 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (21-0), LOSSES: #2609 Vero Beach (FL) (24-15)

2392015 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A13-15-0 (1st)8-152.329.687-67
WINS: #610 Venice (FL) (30-20), #610 Venice (FL) (17-0), #897 Plant City (FL) (17-7), #1797 Palmetto (FL) (35-0), #2225 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (37-14), #3011 Leesburg (FL) (48-14), #4017 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-6), #4063 Sarasota (FL) (27-17), #4575 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (35-3), #4842 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (42-14), #5101 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (41-0), #8352 North Port (FL) (42-7), #9091 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-10)

2402015 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida7A District 27A12-24-0 (1st)9-152.335.797-66
WINS: #666 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (49-20), #784 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (39-27), #1013 Gainesville (FL) (57-38), #1105 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (51-14), #1121 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (45-7), #1132 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (57-20), #1132 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (23-14), #1676 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-27), #2248 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (53-0), #2408 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (27-16), #2854 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (42-26), #3032 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (31-12), LOSSES: #400 Viera (FL) (42-23), #998 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (44-41)

2412011 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida7A District 127A9-23-0 (1st)5-152.327.375-51
WINS: #615 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (45-28), #706 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (17-14), #1983 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (27-0), #1983 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (31-7), #2689 Port St. Lucie (FL) (49-23), #4510 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (48-14), #4844 Viera (FL) (56-3), #8171 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (61-0), #8294 Port Charlotte (FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (13-10), #1402 Vero Beach (FL) (35-28)

2422015 Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A11-23-0 (1st)7-152.229.889-59
WINS: #714 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (35-0), #1115 Fort Myers (FL) (37-18), #1551 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (42-33), #2225 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (42-6), #2337 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (48-14), #2872 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (42-7), #4532 Immokalee (FL) (63-7), #6236 Estero (FL) (58-0), #6424 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (53-0), #6490 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (63-0), #7028 Lely (Naples, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (41-21), #423 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (20-14)

2432014 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A12-32-0 (1st)6-152.233.4111-64
WINS: #923 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (41-6), #953 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (48-14), #1004 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (35-14), #1192 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (22-17), #1261 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (60-21), #1806 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (42-21), #2112 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-30), #2676 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-7), #3687 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (48-7), #5934 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-0), #8868 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (46-0), #9531 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #72 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (28-13), #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (38-0), #514 Marist (Atlanta, GA) (17-14)

2442010 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL)Florida3A District 113A12-15-0 (1st)9-152.224.276-66-1
WINS: #428 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (28-21), #740 Naples (FL) (28-21), #2219 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (33-2), #3719 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (39-3), #3925 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (39-0), #4053 Fort Myers (FL) (43-10), #4736 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (35-3), #5980 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (49-7), #6448 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (50-7), #6787 North Fort Myers (FL) (34-0), #6841 Estero (FL) (49-7), #9848 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (44-28)

2452006 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B13-14-0 (1st)8-152.216.591-64
WINS: #1714 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (45-0), #1741 Blountstown (FL) (50-7), #2834 Williston (FL) (28-10), #3066 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (47-10), #3452 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (57-7), #5081 Newberry (FL) (55-7), #5209 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (60-0), #5810 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (43-6), #7281 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (73-7), #9437 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (35-0), #9540 Crystal River (FL) (56-0), #9909 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (68-6), #12574 Chiefland (FL) (65-0), LOSSES: #97 Pahokee (FL) (25-11)

2462003 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 44A12-22-0 (1st)6-152.22597-70-1
WINS: #849 Pensacola (FL) (28-12), #882 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (34-20), #964 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (27-19), #1689 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (28-0), #1847 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (48-14), #2203 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-14), #2285 Land O' Lakes (FL) (28-7), #3057 North Marion (Citra, FL) (48-7), #5461 Gainesville (FL) (45-7), #5899 Jones (Orlando, FL) (40-6), #7564 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (46-6), #9296 Fort White (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #334 Madison County (Madison, FL) (33-31), #429 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (33-14)

2472016 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A12-34-0 (1st)12-25235.1103-62
WINS: #290 Vero Beach (FL) (34-24), #313 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (37-34), #1108 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-0), #1474 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (28-7), #1519 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (39-7), #2577 Lake Mary (FL) (41-7), #2874 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (24-14), #3883 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (40-3), #4721 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (45-0), #6500 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (63-3), #6528 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (48-0), #7897 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #95 Southridge (Miami, FL) (14-10), #100 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (42-21), #911 Apopka (FL) (15-14)

2482010 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A9-34-1 (2nd)6-351.934.886-48
WINS: #341 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (27-24), #654 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (26-25), #1772 Jackson (Miami, FL) (28-19), #2356 Hialeah (FL) (45-19), #2736 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (38-12), #4206 Miami Beach (FL) (35-0), #5019 Carol City (Miami, FL) (40-18), #6241 Miami Springs (FL) (56-17), #6572 Edison (Miami, FL) (19-7), LOSSES: #43 Central (Miami, FL) (25-22), #43 Central (Miami, FL) (42-27), #341 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (29-7)

2492004 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 106A9-34-1 (t 1st)8-251.932.373-49
WINS: #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (27-0), #551 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (30-18), #1560 Jackson (Miami, FL) (22-20), #1737 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (14-7), #1867 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (38-0), #1922 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-23), #2093 American (Hialeah, FL) (27-0), #2698 North Miami (FL) (34-3), #4782 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (24-17), #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (21-18), #978 North Miami Beach (FL) (22-14)

2502003 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A12-1-12-0 (1st)5-151.922.9101-62-1
WINS: #325 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (33-31), #662 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (30-23), #882 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (17-14), #1830 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (34-6), #1830 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (27-6), #2145 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (56-42), #2474 Bradford (Starke, FL) (43-11), #3850 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-7), #4320 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (21-0), #7695 Marianna (FL) (45-13), #8981 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (41-7), #9666 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (21-7), LOSSES: #52 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (27-0), TIES: #2773 Brooks County (Quitman, GA) (10-10)

2512017 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A Region 14A11-11-0 (t 2nd)3-051.820.257-69
WINS: #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (49-24), #1129 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-0), #1499 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-6), #2073 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (55-20), #2617 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (57-15), #2717 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (41-3), #2922 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #3349 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (55-28), #3841 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (43-0), #9811 North Bay Haven Academy (Panama City, FL) (43-0), #11287 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (78-0), LOSSES: #682 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-16)

2522012 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A13-13-0 (1st)10-151.833.298-64
WINS: #100 Apopka (FL) (35-17), #446 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (24-7), #852 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (31-21), #1266 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (31-17), #1274 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (28-15), #1510 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (27-14), #2227 DeLand (FL) (35-18), #2308 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (31-18), #2915 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (23-6), #3985 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #4147 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (35-7), #7155 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (28-8), #8143 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (55-7), LOSSES: #100 Apopka (FL) (38-19)

2532004 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A12-12-0 (1st)5-151.820.985-62
WINS: #812 Valdosta (GA) (15-7), #1138 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (28-13), #2043 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (22-0), #2063 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (37-6), #2113 Bradford (Starke, FL) (21-0), #2518 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (28-6), #2518 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (42-9), #3567 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (48-17), #5385 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (56-21), #7239 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (32-14), #7693 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (54-2), #9548 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #104 Immokalee (FL) (17-15)

2542017 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL)Florida3A Region 33A11-05-0 (1st)7-051.726.262-51
WINS: #332 Rockledge (FL) (21-13), #1592 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (25-0), #1592 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (37-35), #1701 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (23-14), #1701 Calvary Christian (Clearwater, FL) (37-10), #2339 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL) (29-28), #2551 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (24-3), #3956 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (21-0), #4344 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (57-30), #7066 Admiral Farragut (St. Petersburg, FL) (42-6), #8045 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: none

2552009 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 66A11-15-0 (1st)8-151.722.970-65
WINS: #626 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (24-0), #745 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (9-0), #868 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (23-22), #868 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (27-20), #2335 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (47-9), #5607 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (41-7), #6149 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (24-0), #7421 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (46-10), #7579 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #8477 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (38-9), #10909 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #285 Apopka (FL) (58-52)

2562009 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A10-25-0 (1st)8-151.626.984-51
WINS: #134 Central (Miami, FL) (22-14), #685 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (15-13), #1505 Jackson (Miami, FL) (32-7), #2055 Carol City (Miami, FL) (27-6), #2604 Hialeah (FL) (42-20), #3281 Miami Springs (FL) (59-21), #4285 Coral Gables (FL) (50-7), #6672 Edison (Miami, FL) (49-0), #7148 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (54-23), #7686 Miami Beach (FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #134 Central (Miami, FL) (29-16), #882 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-28)

2572005 Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A11-21-1 (t 1st)4-251.629.180-62
WINS: #512 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (17-7), #1557 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (27-7), #1573 George County (Lucedale, MS) (19-7), #1654 Lanier [Sidney] (Montgomery, AL) (20-14), #2122 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (36-21), #2210 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-7), #2678 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (21-7), #2814 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (35-34), #3490 Dothan (AL) (35-13), #3685 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (34-14), #6258 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (28-14), LOSSES: #29 Lakeland (FL) (28-21), #2918 Gainesville (FL) (21-17)

2582013 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A12-16-0 (1st)9-151.528.183-60
WINS: #312 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-20), #573 Deerfield Beach (FL) (43-6), #965 Plantation (FL) (28-14), #1554 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (22-13), #1946 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (38-2), #2020 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (31-21), #2388 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (42-7), #3772 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (38-0), #4084 Cooper City (FL) (60-0), #4832 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (56-0), #5139 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (58-0), #8585 Western (Davie, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #1080 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (12-10)

2592011 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida8A District 128A8-44-1 (2nd)6-251.538.984-52
WINS: #1121 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (28-21), #1272 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (42-27), #1418 Western (Davie, FL) (35-0), #1525 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (33-3), #1810 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (35-20), #2689 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (41-12), #3223 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-7), #7287 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (51-3), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (21-0), #62 Miramar (FL) (23-7), #62 Miramar (FL) (20-0), #155 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-0)

2602010 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida6A District 116A11-33-0 (1st)10-151.533.694-65
WINS: #873 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (27-21), #1186 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-21), #1401 Plantation (FL) (30-21), #1466 North Miami Beach (FL) (50-14), #1495 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (38-22), #1758 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-19), #2571 Western (Davie, FL) (27-23), #2857 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (37-0), #3925 Deerfield Beach (FL) (36-19), #5410 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (44-17), #5882 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (41-14), LOSSES: #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (60-14), #43 Central (Miami, FL) (30-27), #552 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (36-17)

2612007 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida6A District 106A9-23-0 (1st)7-151.534.676-49
WINS: #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-20), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (32-26), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (10-7), #624 Miramar (FL) (26-12), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (14-13), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (20-14), #2482 Plantation (FL) (47-28), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (45-0), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (41-18), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (30-6), #1120 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (23-21)

2622015 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9-33-1 (t 1st)4-251.443.392-45
WINS: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (8-7), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (18-14), #450 Lakeland (FL) (44-34), #688 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-14), #1216 Southridge (Miami, FL) (25-9), #1930 American (Hialeah, FL) (42-10), #2097 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (44-6), #2439 Southwest (Miami, FL) (33-0), #3339 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (36-8), #498 Norland (Miami, FL) (14-8), #617 Coral Gables (FL) (14-12)

2632012 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A10-33-0 (1st)5-151.432.899-47
WINS: #35 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (24-14), #1235 Jones (Orlando, FL) (31-24), #1235 Jones (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #1581 Merritt Island (FL) (17-0), #2721 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (28-0), #3224 Rockledge (FL) (27-0), #3827 Cocoa Beach (FL) (40-6), #6702 Clewiston (FL) (56-7), #7862 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #9531 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #19 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (41-13), #42 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-3), #113 St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA) (16-7)

2642011 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A10-34-0 (1st)9-151.430.290-57-1
WINS: #590 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (31-21), #1004 Southridge (Miami, FL) (28-7), #1004 Southridge (Miami, FL) (31-24), #1309 Killian (Miami, FL) (34-13), #2565 South Miami (Miami, FL) (49-24), #2565 South Miami (Miami, FL) (22-7), #4954 Hialeah (FL) (55-0), #5526 Miami (FL) (55-3), #7576 Coral Gables (FL) (49-0), #11204 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (56-13), LOSSES: #62 Miramar (FL) (14-6), #71 Central (Miami, FL) (37-34), #274 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (40-32)

2652006 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A10-32-1 (2nd)6-251.431.288-62
WINS: #509 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (40-27), #552 Winter Haven (FL) (14-6), #1107 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-16), #2304 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (33-13), #2387 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (41-6), #2498 Plant City (FL) (34-7), #2498 Plant City (FL) (19-6), #3285 Haines City (FL) (20-12), #6945 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (47-0), #8173 Auburndale (FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #15 Lakeland (FL) (46-7), #15 Lakeland (FL) (24-3), #1437 Riverview (FL) (19-13)

2662015 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A9-54-0 (1st)8-051.338.9106-57
WINS: #444 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-23), #461 Cocoa (FL) (33-14), #858 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-21), #1216 Southridge (Miami, FL) (23-14), #2151 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-18), #3424 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (45-20), #3731 Edison (Miami, FL) (50-6), #5762 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #7605 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) (57-20), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (35-28), #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-3), #110 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (40-13), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (23-17), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (38-35)

2672016 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida7A District 27A10-24-0 (1st)7-151.229.669-55
WINS: #625 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (61-59), #993 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (43-7), #993 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-7), #1280 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (50-20), #2447 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (42-0), #4107 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (46-21), #4416 Baldwin (FL) (39-14), #4581 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (46-10), #10066 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), #11707 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (46-6), LOSSES: #83 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (27-19), #1672 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (32-28)

2682013 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A14-18-0 (1st)12-151.227.593-73
WINS: #719 Venice (FL) (31-19), #856 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (28-9), #856 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (52-48), #965 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-28), #1545 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (41-0), #2372 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (37-2), #3511 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (40-6), #3978 Durant (Plant City, FL) (20-0), #4115 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #5044 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (27-0), #6678 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (38-7), #9187 Blake (Tampa, FL) (32-6), #9538 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (49-6), #12925 Leto (Tampa, FL) (74-0), LOSSES: #21 Central (Miami, FL) (52-7)

2692004 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A13-25-0 (1st)12-151.228.9101-62
WINS: #524 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (20-13), #669 Apopka (FL) (32-7), #669 Apopka (FL) (27-17), #1138 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (33-14), #1867 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (35-23), #2189 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (36-33), #2678 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (20-0), #2812 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (34-6), #3074 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (28-10), #3377 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (21-19), #4958 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (2-0), #6183 Winter Park (FL) (48-7), #9764 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (28-7), LOSSES: #76 Killian (Miami, FL) (28-7), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (40-9)

2702017 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A Region 44A9-12-0 (2nd)4-051.131.761-39
WINS: #506 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL) (27-15), #752 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (44-39), #752 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (27-22), #1572 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (44-21), #1572 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (13-7), #2428 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (35-14), #2586 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-20), #4001 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) (34-14), #12765 Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #111 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (33-14)

2712008 Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 116A11-32-1 (2nd)9-251.133.4112-55
WINS: #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (34-29), #517 Deerfield Beach (FL) (34-30), #741 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (24-9), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (19-14), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (28-26), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (28-24), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (39-14), #2759 Plantation (FL) (47-13), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (14-13), #6951 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (34-0), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-2), #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-23), #511 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (41-40)

2722007 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A8-21-2 (3rd)4-251.128.455-57
WINS: #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (34-27), #1002 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (6-2), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (21-18), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (42-20), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (50-7), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (41-18), #4474 Haines City (FL) (42-0), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (34-31), #191 Lakeland (FL) (31-17)

2732006 North Miami Beach (FL)Florida6A District 126A10-34-0 (1st)10-151.133.290-60
WINS: #708 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (20-10), #920 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (20-6), #944 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (8-3), #1020 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (32-17), #2109 Norland (Miami, FL) (26-12), #2109 Carol City (Miami, FL) (36-34), #3916 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (18-13), #4334 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (41-6), #4682 North Miami (FL) (44-8), #6002 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (36-8), LOSSES: #21 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (42-20), #223 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (21-12), #562 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (24-14)

2742016 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 84A9-43-0 (1st)5-15141.894-48
WINS: #7 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-23), #95 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-6), #704 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (23-7), #1016 Edison (Miami, FL) (44-14), #1016 Edison (Miami, FL) (34-18), #2215 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (47-30), #2478 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (28-6), #3410 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) (28-6), #8944 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (58-10), LOSSES: #73 Cocoa (FL) (24-21), #80 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (27-21), #180 Central (Miami, FL) (35-14), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (12-9)

2752015 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A12-23-0 (1st)8-15133.5107-56
WINS: #437 Apopka (FL) (28-3), #437 Apopka (FL) (21-14), #519 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (41-26), #577 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (41-34), #2206 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (36-14), #2349 Ocoee (FL) (46-7), #2576 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (49-6), #3122 Winter Park (FL) (42-14), #5281 Jones (Orlando, FL) (42-26), #6140 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) (49-13), #7825 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (49-8), #8091 Foundation Academy (Winter Garden, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #50 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #229 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-14)

2762017 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A9-24-0 (1st)4-150.924.955-59
WINS: #722 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (21-10), #1163 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (37-7), #2346 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #2642 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (40-0), #6577 Eustis (FL) (59-0), #7178 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (54-7), #8402 Tavares (FL) (56-0), #10288 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (60-3), #13040 Agape Christian Academy (Orlando, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #37 St. John's (Washington, DC) (49-30), #67 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-30)

2772012 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida6A District 36A11-25-0 (1st)8-250.929.591-58
WINS: #946 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (28-20), #1108 St. Augustine (FL) (34-8), #1549 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (52-17), #1695 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (55-14), #1919 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (50-0), #2265 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-14), #2721 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (19-13), #3765 Orange Park (FL) (21-0), #5334 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (40-0), #6112 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (54-3), #8045 Middleburg (FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #91 Gainesville (FL) (17-14), #367 Navarre (FL) (28-21)

2782010 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida4A District 114A12-13-0 (1st)5-150.923.874-68
WINS: #506 Venice (FL) (33-14), #1334 Cape Coral (FL) (7-0), #1989 Sarasota (FL) (35-14), #2356 Palmetto (FL) (46-13), #2521 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (36-7), #3719 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (40-0), #4053 Fort Myers (FL) (34-0), #5646 Port Charlotte (FL) (49-9), #5980 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (49-11), #6259 North Port (FL) (48-0), #6448 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (62-6), #6694 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (52-6), LOSSES: #96 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (28-12)

2792007 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-23-0 (1st)6-250.930.470-60
WINS: #624 Miramar (FL) (21-7), #624 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-28), #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (24-21), #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-0), #1199 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (21-14), #2482 Plantation (FL) (21-14), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (42-13), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (34-21), #5892 Western (Davie, FL) (35-7), #6476 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (37-12), LOSSES: #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (32-20), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (32-26)

2802016 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A10-15-0 (1st)6-150.830.561-56
WINS: #1429 Boynton Beach (FL) (40-0), #1450 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-3), #1651 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (43-7), #2558 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (39-0), #2558 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (12-7), #3596 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (28-0), #4213 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (48-0), #4440 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (34-0), #6571 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-7), #7759 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (47-8), LOSSES: #7 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-0)

2812014 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A11-33-1 (2nd)6-250.831.8101-62
WINS: #181 Niceville (FL) (31-14), #745 DeLand (FL) (47-0), #949 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-13), #1234 Madison County (Madison, FL) (34-15), #1952 North Marion (Citra, FL) (17-6), #4194 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (35-6), #5034 Umatilla (FL) (63-0), #6243 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (48-14), #7056 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (55-6), #7134 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (44-0), #9320 Baldwin (FL) (57-0), LOSSES: #14 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (54-35), #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-20), #949 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-33)

2822014 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL)Florida7A District 97A13-15-0 (1st)8-150.828.890-63
WINS: #714 Fort Myers (FL) (40-7), #1043 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (37-21), #1820 St. Petersburg (FL) (33-7), #2070 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (10-8), #2084 Largo (FL) (42-0), #2521 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (45-14), #2763 Palmetto (FL) (24-3), #3742 Tarpon Springs (FL) (24-14), #4598 Clearwater (FL) (38-6), #5749 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (49-14), #5884 Seminole (FL) (52-28), #8050 Dunedin (FL) (36-6), #8710 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (40-10), LOSSES: #19 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-7)

2832007 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-53-0 (1st)7-150.835.9112-54
WINS: #1021 Niceville (FL) (35-12), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (20-13), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14), #1434 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (45-10), #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (28-26), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (40-0), #4139 Palatka (FL) (51-0), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (26-14), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (44-7), #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (41-10), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (17-10), #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (27-21), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (29-28)

2842014 Hallandale (FL)Florida6A District 156A10-15-0 (1st)6-150.729.357-63
WINS: #521 Boynton Beach (FL) (38-36), #1410 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (30-14), #1436 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (47-20), #1571 Coral Springs (FL) (28-20), #2416 Coconut Creek (FL) (33-7), #2431 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-14), #3983 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (43-20), #7780 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (41-21), #8745 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (61-0), #9929 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (35-19)

2852010 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A10-15-0 (1st)9-150.723.263-55-2
WINS: #305 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (29-7), #486 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (35-16), #699 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (34-7), #3050 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (35-3), #3368 Miami (FL) (38-7), #4053 Coral Gables (FL) (37-0), #6165 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (31-13), #7352 Killian (Miami, FL) (35-6), #8712 South Miami (Miami, FL) (49-0), #11521 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (79-0), LOSSES: #305 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (27-24)

2862004 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL)Florida5A District 75A8-25-1 (2nd)6-250.73559-41
WINS: #737 Durant (Plant City, FL) (20-14), #802 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (41-35), #1388 Plant City (FL) (24-20), #1630 Riverview (FL) (20-0), #1692 Brandon (FL) (48-21), #2139 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (10-7), #2812 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (30-10), #3801 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (31-14), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (42-13), #139 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (42-35)

2872015 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A10-25-0 (1st)7-150.634.572-61
WINS: #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (6-3), #580 Plantation (FL) (17-14), #1350 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (37-20), #2165 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-14), #2197 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (14-0), #2316 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (38-0), #3044 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (44-21), #6873 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (34-0), #7825 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (42-0), #8165 Coral Springs (FL) (56-2), LOSSES: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (17-0), #666 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-15)

2882005 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL)Florida2B District 42B14-04-0 (1st)9-050.611.879-69
WINS: #1169 Pahokee (FL) (37-30), #1978 Blountstown (FL) (43-0), #2034 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (23-21), #2034 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (31-20), #3563 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (43-0), #4035 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (45-23), #4623 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (41-0), #5935 Williston (FL) (39-0), #6951 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (66-0), #8891 The Villages Charter (The Villages, FL) (69-0), #8891 Newberry (FL) (58-6), #9264 Chiefland (FL) (51-0), #11562 Crystal River (FL) (50-0), #13959 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (76-0), LOSSES: none

2892009 Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida5A District 85A11-24-0 (1st)7-150.526.388-56-1
WINS: #993 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (47-20), #1240 Largo (FL) (26-7), #1360 Tarpon Springs (FL) (21-10), #2069 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (35-21), #3149 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (38-6), #3218 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (34-26), #3331 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (17-7), #5016 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (57-21), #5447 Clearwater (FL) (31-13), #7036 Dunedin (FL) (56-3), #8791 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (52-17), LOSSES: #61 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (24-9), #892 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-20)

2902006 St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 43A11-24-0 (1st)6-150.527.388-61
WINS: #529 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (20-19), #577 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (10-7), #1204 Oviedo (FL) (23-3), #1252 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (17-9), #2064 Lake Mary (FL) (38-28), #2834 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (14-3), #2898 Palatka (FL) (34-21), #4421 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (48-7), #6815 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (48-17), #8366 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (50-0), #9183 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #132 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-21), #181 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (26-21)

2912013 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A11-2-15-0 (1st)8-150.432.5100-57-1
WINS: #300 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (17-7), #422 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-23), #732 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (24-20), #2344 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (30-14), #2467 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (56-27), #2591 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (46-13), #2913 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (50-40), #4151 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (42-3), #4781 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (41-8), #5044 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (28-7), #7126 Riverview (FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #154 Apopka (FL) (45-29), #2477 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (14-7), TIES: #262 Sandy Creek (Tyrone, GA) (27-27)

2922006 Clewiston (FL)Florida2A District 62A13-14-0 (1st)9-150.42096-68
WINS: #116 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (21-14), #562 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (7-3), #609 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-14), #1944 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (10-7), #2688 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (31-14), #2703 LaBelle (FL) (21-7), #5660 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-3), #7194 Okeechobee (FL) (21-0), #8084 Mulberry (FL) (56-12), #8408 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (63-3), #9564 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (30-0), #10045 St. Andrew's (Boca Raton, FL) (49-6), #10331 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #123 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (27-24)

2932017 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 45A9-34-1 (t 1st)7-150.334.675-54
WINS: #448 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (33-21), #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21), #1153 Ponte Vedra (FL) (21-3), #1325 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (24-21), #1499 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-8), #1698 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (35-7), #3387 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-0), #5910 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (54-7), #6380 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (2-0), LOSSES: #87 Cocoa (FL) (24-21), #1108 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (24-14), #1323 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (forfeit)

2942004 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A13-25-1 (2nd)9-250.32488-70
WINS: #490 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (21-17), #688 Pensacola (FL) (30-29), #869 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (26-20), #2659 Lake Wales (FL) (42-7), #2678 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (39-21), #3140 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (26-21), #3186 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (58-10), #4098 Land O' Lakes (FL) (39-6), #5765 Winter Haven (FL) (38-8), #6343 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (41-14), #6415 Haines City (FL) (42-0), #8235 Oviedo (FL) (46-7), #10110 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #26 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (49-21), #1769 Auburndale (FL) (23-14)

2952017 Rockledge (FL)Florida5A District 145A7-44-0 (1st)5-150.240.578-35-2
WINS: #87 Cocoa (FL) (20-17), #983 Merritt Island (FL) (37-14), #1180 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (42-6), #1180 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (27-21), #4606 Mount Dora (FL) (54-0), #6951 Titusville (FL) (56-0), #7548 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (48-7), LOSSES: #67 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-14), #168 Viera (FL) (13-6), #245 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (35-21), #288 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (21-13)

2962011 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 86A9-35-1 (2nd)6-250.231.377-59
WINS: #929 Largo (FL) (29-23), #1185 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (48-20), #1433 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (20-10), #2199 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (35-28), #3182 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #7691 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (43-15), #9466 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (30-0), #9591 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (43-0), #11502 Leto (Tampa, FL) (51-13), LOSSES: #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (23-0), #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (38-16), #17 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (36-6)

2972017 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida5A District 55A11-15-0 (1st)8-050.130.974-57
WINS: #676 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (21-14), #994 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (20-13), #994 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (37-28), #1300 Dunnellon (FL) (50-26), #1499 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-12), #1983 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (35-21), #2922 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #3788 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (34-7), #3832 Palatka (FL) (48-13), #3841 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (33-24), #6167 Orange Park (FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #45 St. Augustine (FL) (31-14)

2982015 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A13-22-0 (1st)6-150.133.4113-65
WINS: #311 Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA) (31-14), #688 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (34-19), #688 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (20-13), #1121 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (35-14), #1136 Madison County (Madison, FL) (37-0), #1275 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (34-24), #1290 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (15-6), #1930 Bay (Panama City, FL) (21-16), #2293 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (42-23), #3831 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (40-14), #5411 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (28-14), #6997 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (48-6), #11792 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #160 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (37-34), #189 Spartanburg (SC) (42-14)

2992013 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-22-0 (1st)2-150.135.180-44
WINS: #221 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (42-6), #603 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (38-22), #989 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (35-12), #1233 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (33-3), #1971 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (41-21), #3225 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (28-13), #3352 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (61-0), #3535 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (50-9), #5950 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (64-14), LOSSES: #49 DeMatha (Hyattsville, MD) (26-9), #445 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (41-40)

3002009 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 83A11-25-0 (1st)8-150.12489-58
WINS: #892 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-6), #892 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-15), #1591 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (24-21), #1949 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-6), #2134 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (16-15), #2748 Land O' Lakes (FL) (43-22), #7218 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (45-7), #7513 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (69-7), #8791 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (46-0), #9961 Blake (Tampa, FL) (49-2), #12189 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (63-3), LOSSES: #61 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (46-13), #171 Pensacola (FL) (20-0)

3012011 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A8-53-0 (1st)5-15033.5114-44
WINS: #1625 Merritt Island (FL) (30-3), #2758 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (55-0), #2968 Warner Christian Academy (South Daytona, FL) (55-0), #3182 Rockledge (FL) (28-0), #3332 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #3499 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (47-7), #4844 Clewiston (FL) (65-0), #6255 Cocoa Beach (FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #13 Skyline (Dallas, TX) (36-20), #71 Central (Miami, FL) (20-0), #80 West Monroe (LA) (21-6), #114 Colerain (Cincinnati, OH) (17-7), #205 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (20-14)

3022012 Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A12-25-0 (1st)10-249.935.391-62
WINS: #330 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-21), #750 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (26-0), #1162 Milton (FL) (20-12), #1213 Pace (FL) (30-10), #1213 Pace (FL) (19-13), #1251 Gulf Breeze (FL) (28-14), #1274 Niceville (FL) (35-28), #1834 Crestview (FL) (13-8), #2129 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (44-28), #3426 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (21-17), #5575 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (28-13), #5874 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (33-7), LOSSES: #91 Gainesville (FL) (62-26), #1300 Pensacola (FL) (25-24)

3032003 Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 86A10-22-1 (t 1st)6-249.927.174-60
WINS: #543 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-3), #1227 North Miami Beach (FL) (20-0), #1352 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (42-28), #2093 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (26-7), #2969 Hallandale (FL) (23-7), #3057 Western (Davie, FL) (35-0), #3731 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-14), #4746 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (51-24), #4992 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-0), #5402 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (64-3), LOSSES: #49 Carol City (Miami, FL) (30-0), #2263 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (39-35)

3042003 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A12-35-1 (t 1st)9-249.922.299-69
WINS: #325 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (33-14), #860 Oviedo (FL) (28-17), #1704 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (28-10), #2285 Land O' Lakes (FL) (44-35), #2459 Auburndale (FL) (36-33), #3118 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (56-27), #3354 Lake Wales (FL) (41-14), #3968 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (28-14), #4992 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (35-17), #7347 Winter Haven (FL) (38-7), #7733 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (56-7), #11280 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #63 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (29-21), #624 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (13-7), #5036 Haines City (FL) (17-14)

3052016 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 24A12-14-0 (1st)8-149.826.462-59
WINS: #1248 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (31-26), #1557 Jackson (Miami, FL) (44-14), #1672 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (60-20), #1672 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-23), #2577 Lake Mary (FL) (62-24), #3410 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (40-0), #3410 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) (69-27), #3500 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (54-12), Prepa Tech (Monterrey, Mexico) (59-15), #7076 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (47-0), #8769 Fernandina Beach (FL) (55-0), #11707 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (58-6), LOSSES: #73 Cocoa (FL) (31-17)

3062005 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-13-0 (1st)6-149.823.474-48
WINS: #727 Immokalee (FL) (44-33), #1423 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (33-8), #1936 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (39-21), #2320 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (26-17), #2587 Clewiston (FL) (19-7), #2993 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (52-10), #4938 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (48-14), #5246 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (19-0), #5842 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (36-18), #8633 Jensen Beach (FL) (52-28), #9454 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #127 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (24-21)

3072013 Central (Fort Pierce, FL)Florida8A District 88A10-23-0 (1st)6-149.729.677-54-1
WINS: #229 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (17-15), #573 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (22-16), #999 Vero Beach (FL) (27-21), #1567 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (45-0), #3352 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (31-27), #3471 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (49-0), #5044 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (35-13), #7631 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (49-20), #8275 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (51-13), #11687 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #206 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-28), #287 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-7)

3082011 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A12-33-0 (1st)7-149.732114-61
WINS: #584 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (41-38), #711 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (20-14), #711 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-21), #871 Ponte Vedra (FL) (20-6), #1305 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (34-14), #2107 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (30-21), #2153 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-14), #2632 Gulf Breeze (FL) (33-14), #6082 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (35-7), #6750 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (42-14), #7363 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (12-0), #8123 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (38-0), #261 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (25-20), #2918 Fort White (FL) (23-21)

3092011 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A10-23-0 (1st)8-149.731.581-55
WINS: #479 DeLand (FL) (21-7), #1073 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (35-15), #1418 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #1685 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (34-7), #1797 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (56-42), #1864 Apopka (FL) (32-21), #2153 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (35-27), #3412 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #3558 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (48-13), #11011 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (38-6), LOSSES: #17 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (49-13), #1566 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (38-19)

3102003 Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A10-21-0 (1st)2-149.62680-54
WINS: #493 McCallie (Chattanooga, TN) (22-15), #978 Greene County (Leakesville, MS) (19-7), #1142 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (25-22), #1689 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (24-21), #1804 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (24-16), #3036 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (23-3), #3329 Crestview (FL) (47-20), #3850 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-6), #7218 Dothan (AL) (26-3), #9138 Baker (FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #144 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-3), #849 Pensacola (FL) (20-17)

3112016 Vero Beach (FL)Florida8A District 88A11-13-0 (1st)8-149.528.769-60
WINS: #761 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (28-6), #1101 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (45-13), #1296 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (35-14), #1296 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (35-0), #1450 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (28-14), #1450 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (42-28), #2558 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (42-19), #4440 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (49-26), #6359 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (35-0), #9665 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (42-0), #9891 Port St. Lucie (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #216 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (34-24)

3122009 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A8-35-0 (1st)6-249.531.380-48
WINS: #171 Pensacola (FL) (6-3), #818 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (48-17), #1117 Pace (FL) (36-30), #1117 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (49-21), #2274 Milton (FL) (46-18), #3695 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (10-7), #4653 Navarre (FL) (29-3), #6402 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (46-14), LOSSES: #149 Niceville (FL) (28-20), #496 Catholic (Baton Rouge, LA) (36-28), #1323 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (42-39)

3132009 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida3A District 23A11-14-0 (1st)5-149.520.872-62
WINS: #753 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (13-7), #2316 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-14), #2451 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (40-24), #2748 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #2783 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (35-7), #3110 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (36-3), #3318 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-20), #6892 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (42-7), #7444 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (30-6), #9821 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (56-14), #10608 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #171 Pensacola (FL) (7-6)

3142007 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL)Florida6A District 16A9-35-0 (1st)6-149.528.675-61
WINS: #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (21-3), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (42-14), #1359 Deltona (FL) (35-7), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (31-0), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (30-20), #3270 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (28-7), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14), #6546 DeLand (FL) (44-0), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (24-7), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-13), #764 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (17-6)

3152014 Lake Mary (FL)Florida8A District 28A11-16-0 (1st)9-149.434.374-56
WINS: #385 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (29-28), #745 University (Orange City, FL) (41-27), #745 DeLand (FL) (35-6), #767 Oviedo (FL) (30-20), #1029 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (43-30), #1928 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (41-19), #3062 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-21), #3194 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (45-41), #3880 Winter Springs (FL) (38-14), #4119 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (48-13), #5654 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (55-33), LOSSES: #145 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (56-36)

3162013 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida7A District 157A10-34-0 (1st)7-149.431.193-53
WINS: #65 Curtis [John] (River Ridge, LA) (27-13), #921 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (38-3), #965 Plantation (FL) (20-6), #965 Plantation (FL) (16-6), #1946 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-0), #5139 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (60-6), #5921 Miami Springs (FL) (56-0), #6002 Nova (Davie, FL) (58-6), #7185 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (47-7), #8154 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (66-0), LOSSES: #80 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (36-28), #264 Miramar (FL) (22-20), #573 Deerfield Beach (FL) (22-7)

3172006 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A9-32-1 (2nd)5-349.429.975-60
WINS: #754 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (9-2), #1915 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (31-28), #1996 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (19-10), #2075 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (36-0), #2387 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #2411 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (25-7), #4515 Blake (Tampa, FL) (45-14), #6903 Leto (Tampa, FL) (56-0), #7721 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (68-0), LOSSES: #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (17-13), #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (13-6), #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (22-21)

3182006 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A10-24-0 (1st)8-249.426.175-59
WINS: #1107 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (28-0), #1107 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #1305 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (24-10), #1305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #1929 Winter Park (FL) (35-14), #3359 Palmetto (FL) (20-8), #3728 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (22-3), #4853 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (28-0), #6797 University (Orlando, FL) (48-8), #9183 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #256 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (24-21), #659 Apopka (FL) (9-6)

3192017 Miramar (FL)Florida8A District 128A8-26-0 (1st)6-149.334.659-43
WINS: #179 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (44-27), #369 Western (Davie, FL) (27-25), #716 Plantation (FL) (34-12), #2344 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (35-0), #3229 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (35-7), #3824 Hallandale (FL) (34-6), #4904 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (52-0), #5606 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (49-14), LOSSES: #111 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (14-13), #960 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (28-20)

3202010 Navarre (FL)Florida4A District 14A11-24-1 (2nd)8-249.332.681-63
WINS: #480 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (20-18), #486 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (forfeit), #833 Pace (FL) (31-21), #836 Niceville (FL) (28-7), #2356 Crestview (FL) (42-0), #2893 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (14-0), #2927 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (51-7), #3037 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (41-6), #3594 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (42-36), #3851 Milton (FL) (49-20), #6346 Gulf Breeze (FL) (34-24), LOSSES: #258 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (34-33), #480 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (33-13)

3212008 Largo (FL)Florida5A District 105A12-25-0 (1st)11-149.321.194-61
WINS: #1309 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (59-17), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (17-16), #2243 St. Petersburg (FL) (30-0), #3424 Dunedin (FL) (19-7), #4090 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (42-17), #4179 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-0), #4681 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (37-0), #6305 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (12-0), #6787 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-13), #7763 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (33-6), #8851 Seminole (FL) (45-3), #11586 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-14), #3232 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (32-24)

3222016 Ponte Vedra (FL)Florida5A District 45A13-14-0 (1st)9-149.230.384-66
WINS: #625 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (30-21), #625 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (48-45), #829 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (52-42), #1221 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (41-14), #1819 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-32), #2639 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #3174 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (49-22), #3450 Yulee (FL) (51-19), #4440 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (27-13), #4517 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (53-16), #6250 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-14), #6863 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (48-14), #9214 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-33)

3232012 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida7A District 147A9-34-1 (2nd)6-249.231.682-57
WINS: #549 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (6-3), #726 Miramar (FL) (13-6), #1408 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (13-7), #2496 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-7), #2986 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (35-0), #3188 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (30-6), #5741 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (41-0), #9970 Coconut Creek (FL) (60-14), #10230 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (56-20), LOSSES: #59 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-24), #190 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (31-15), #1224 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (19-14)

3242010 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida3A District 53A10-32-1 (2nd)5-249.127.483-63
WINS: #954 North Marion (Citra, FL) (29-6), #2477 Dunnellon (FL) (28-0), #2994 Forest (Ocala, FL) (24-21), #3312 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (27-0), #3434 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (42-0), #3767 Palatka (FL) (35-0), #4820 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (45-0), #6648 West Port (Ocala, FL) (54-0), #7191 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (47-0), #9781 Belleview (FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #38 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (49-27), #105 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (16-0), #954 North Marion (Citra, FL) (14-13)

3252010 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A12-24-0 (1st)8-049.122.3109-51
WINS: #699 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (27-10), #1432 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (42-41), #1432 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (35-6), #2747 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (43-0), #3101 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (40-0), #3403 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (32-14), #3548 Northview (Bratt, FL) (49-14), #3561 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (42-0), #4315 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (42-21), #6387 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (55-14), #8947 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (42-6), #9932 Hawthorne (FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #176 Madison County (Madison, FL) (42-16), #3594 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (34-27)

3262004 Naples (FL)Florida5A District 125A9-14-0 (1st)5-149.123.149-53
WINS: #104 Immokalee (FL) (36-15), #1769 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (24-3), #3186 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (58-0), #3202 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-0), #3762 Cape Coral (FL) (35-17), #4182 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (35-0), #4807 Coral Gables (FL) (53-14), #7167 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (50-7), #8868 Estero (FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (28-21)

3272017 Western (Davie, FL)Florida8A District 128A10-24-2 (3rd)6-24932.361-58
WINS: #423 Deerfield Beach (FL) (20-17), #836 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (14-12), #1331 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-16), #2344 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (48-7), #2360 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (33-7), #3229 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (30-7), #3324 Cooper City (FL) (47-7), #3824 Hallandale (FL) (29-8), #4904 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (20-7), #5606 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (43-0), LOSSES: #360 Miramar (FL) (27-25), #716 Plantation (FL) (34-28)

3282017 Braden River (Bradenton, FL)Florida7A District 117A8-23-1 (2nd)5-24932.964-42
WINS: #1868 Chatfield (Littleton, CO) (49-32), #2355 Clearwater (FL) (21-7), #2441 St. Petersburg (FL) (38-14), #2503 Sarasota (FL) (41-14), #3082 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (41-13), #3956 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (42-7), #5124 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (55-7), #6235 North Port (FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #49 Venice (FL) (41-35), #49 Venice (FL) (41-32)

3292016 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida6A District 106A12-15-0 (1st)9-1493080-59
WINS: #1061 Fort Myers (FL) (24-6), #1061 Fort Myers (FL) (27-24), #1329 Clearwater (FL) (52-25), #1908 Port Charlotte (FL) (21-17), #2229 Palmetto (FL) (35-0), #2775 Lely (Naples, FL) (42-13), #3003 North Fort Myers (FL) (24-21), #3174 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (35-6), #3662 North Miami (FL) (63-33), #6606 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (52-7), #7219 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (63-20), #8082 Cape Coral (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (39-0)

3302013 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida4A District 74A9-33-0 (1st)4-1493279-53
WINS: #1753 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (48-13), #1946 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (37-7), #2184 Norland (Miami, FL) (47-12), #2450 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (54-14), #2591 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (47-7), #3128 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (49-7), #4664 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (50-0), #9212 Somerset Academy (Pembroke Pines, FL) (57-0), #10280 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #16 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (45-17), #21 Central (Miami, FL) (28-3), #229 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (28-24)

3312009 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida5A District 145A11-22-0 (1st)6-14925.879-66
WINS: #1048 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (15-14), #1655 Deerfield Beach (FL) (34-16), #1776 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (34-26), #1776 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (26-0), #1791 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (32-6), #1905 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-23), #3134 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-21), #3647 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (46-21), #4101 Coconut Creek (FL) (16-6), #6230 Wellington (FL) (49-3), #7941 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #85 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-16), #2299 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (6-0)

3322007 Largo (FL)Florida5A District 105A13-15-0 (1st)11-148.921.382-74
WINS: #873 Cape Coral (FL) (28-13), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (20-0), #2553 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (19-7), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (37-31), #2572 Dunedin (FL) (31-0), #2972 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-7), #3728 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (17-14), #3728 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-14), #6690 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (46-13), #6715 St. Petersburg (FL) (28-0), #7301 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-9), #9162 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (48-0), #11667 Seminole (FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-13)

3332004 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 76A10-15-0 (1st)7-148.926.261-46
WINS: #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (20-15), #524 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (36-27), #688 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-8), #1379 Vero Beach (FL) (28-20), #1867 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (29-15), #2084 Coconut Creek (FL) (6-0), #2678 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (24-7), #4854 Coral Springs (FL) (26-6), #7033 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (48-6), #9248 Hallandale (FL) (43-14), LOSSES: #778 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (30-27)

3342010 Pensacola (FL)Florida3A District 13A12-17-0 (1st)9-148.821.973-68
WINS: #480 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (24-7), #2142 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (49-0), #2142 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (30-6), #2142 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (25-7), #2927 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (41-0), #3037 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (32-6), #4903 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (29-0), #5245 Bay (Panama City, FL) (35-0), #6346 Gulf Breeze (FL) (49-17), #6482 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (41-8), #6865 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (26-3), #8049 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (38-7), LOSSES: #220 St. Augustine (FL) (7-3)

3352017 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-31-1 (2nd)2-248.733.275-55
WINS: #1129 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-15), #1407 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (38-7), #1499 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-0), #1745 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (47-14), #1820 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-0), #3438 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (29-3), #5510 Gadsden County (Havana, FL) (49-14), #6701 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (35-6), #7456 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (44-7), LOSSES: #133 Madison County (Madison, FL) (28-27), #205 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (20-13), #448 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-6)

3362016 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida8A District 28A12-16-0 (1st)12-148.734.479-64
WINS: #536 University (Orange City, FL) (35-21), #791 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (30-20), #854 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (35-28), #854 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (48-41), #1160 Winter Park (FL) (48-31), #1347 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (28-13), #2577 Lake Mary (FL) (45-24), #2874 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-12), #3066 Oviedo (FL) (49-22), #3883 DeLand (FL) (35-0), #4070 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (22-12), #6409 Winter Springs (FL) (44-14), LOSSES: #216 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (37-34)

3372012 Robinson (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 85A12-28-0 (1st)11-148.723.794-61
WINS: #1108 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (19-8), #1108 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (22-19), #1447 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (49-21), #1634 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (58-21), #2282 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (31-10), #5237 Dunedin (FL) (29-0), #5420 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (41-8), #6147 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-0), #7278 Blake (Tampa, FL) (49-0), #7638 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (47-0), #7928 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #10717 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (63-6), LOSSES: #145 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-20), #446 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-24)

3382006 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida4A District 74A10-33-1 (t 1st)5-248.728.792-56
WINS: #683 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (17-9), #1191 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (36-13), #1278 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (28-6), #1294 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (17-13), #2200 DeLand (FL) (26-20), #2466 Rockledge (FL) (35-13), #2867 Titusville (FL) (20-18), #3560 Central (Brooksville, FL) (21-20), #4090 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (14-0), #9183 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (48-14), LOSSES: #132 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-14), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-13), #1757 Merritt Island (FL) (23-17)

3392015 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A12-16-0 (1st)9-148.631.187-57
WINS: #747 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (32-21), #858 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (26-7), #1169 Boca Raton (FL) (29-14), #1169 Boca Raton (FL) (21-9), #2632 Wellington (FL) (49-7), #2632 Wellington (FL) (34-0), #3179 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (44-20), #4178 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (37-20), #4370 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (34-0), #4448 Lake Worth (FL) (37-0), #4729 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (46-7), #5786 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-0)

3402017 Escambia (Pensacola, FL)Florida6A District 16A7-33-0 (1st)5-148.53756-50
WINS: #591 Navarre (FL) (35-27), #1205 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (52-10), #1432 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (33-21), #1432 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (28-0), #2988 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (48-7), #3451 Pensacola (FL) (31-0), #7657 Archbishop Shaw (Marrero, LA) (34-0), LOSSES: #158 Crestview (FL) (37-34), #205 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (42-20), #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (28-20)

3412012 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL)Florida5A District 25A11-13-0 (1st)4-148.527.880-56
WINS: #145 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (23-12), #1251 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-19), #1608 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-7), #2648 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (41-20), #2929 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (24-8), #3740 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (38-7), #4132 Fort White (FL) (37-26), #4989 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (28-12), #5334 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (37-14), #5575 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (44-10), #7336 Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #145 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7)

3422010 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 103A10-34-0 (1st)6-148.531.289-55
WINS: #760 Winter Haven (FL) (21-20), #954 Lake Wales (FL) (21-20), #1590 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (37-21), #1989 Sarasota (FL) (42-7), #2356 Palmetto (FL) (28-13), #2521 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (28-0), #3480 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (31-0), #3823 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (62-34), #4247 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (48-14), #9476 Lemon Bay (Englewood, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #158 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (31-24), #292 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (28-21), #506 Venice (FL) (34-7)

3432006 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A11-24-1 (2nd)11-248.529.281-62
WINS: #811 Southridge (Miami, FL) (26-19), #1646 Killian (Miami, FL) (18-14), #1690 Coral Gables (FL) (27-20), #2064 Hialeah (FL) (32-14), #2109 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-0), #2109 Norland (Miami, FL) (7-6), #3285 American (Hialeah, FL) (26-14), #3916 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #5856 Miami (FL) (26-6), #6002 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (33-0), #9995 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #21 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (41-0), #21 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (39-12)

3442013 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A12-16-0 (1st)8-148.42974-69
WINS: #445 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (26-20), #445 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (31-13), #603 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-38), #1708 Navarre (FL) (46-22), #2628 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (45-28), #3292 Gulf Breeze (FL) (35-7), #3933 Bay (Panama City, FL) (54-13), #4356 Milton (FL) (28-6), #4586 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (28-7), #4797 Pensacola (FL) (14-0), #5294 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (33-3), #6210 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #799 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (9-7)

3452009 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A11-35-0 (1st)9-048.420.3110-51
WINS: #644 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (30-20), #1162 Fort Meade (FL) (9-7), #3192 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-21), #3192 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (63-14), #3462 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (28-14), #3695 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (39-0), #5695 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (2-0), #7984 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (61-6), #8918 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (56-0), #10121 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (36-6), #14298 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #66 Cocoa (FL) (41-3), #171 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (33-14), #2316 Jupiter Christian (Jupiter, FL) (21-14)

3462006 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A10-15-0 (1st)5-148.424.866-51
WINS: #591 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (31-8), #1224 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (33-7), #1380 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-27), #2009 Bay (Panama City, FL) (47-13), #2534 Gainesville (FL) (21-0), #2608 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-17), #3141 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (35-21), #4829 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (45-6), #5660 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-13), #7164 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (44-10), LOSSES: #529 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (31-30)

3472005 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 45A11-24-0 (1st)6-148.421.976-65
WINS: #1061 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (19-17), #1230 Cocoa (FL) (26-20), #1276 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-6), #1694 Rockledge (FL) (17-14), #2678 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (24-0), #3173 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (14-0), #3835 Melbourne (FL) (51-6), #5984 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (41-6), #6313 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (38-7), #10614 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (42-7), #11015 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (69-6), LOSSES: #346 Niceville (FL) (17-7), #2063 Merritt Island (FL) (19-14)

3482009 Winter Park (FL)Florida6A District 46A11-23-0 (1st)9-148.323.379-68-2
WINS: #745 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (33-20), #1574 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (50-47), #1602 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (31-10), #2335 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (59-14), #2766 Ocoee (FL) (33-9), #4171 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (13-7), #5720 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (41-21), #5781 Winter Springs (FL) (28-7), #7579 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (46-0), #9909 University (Orlando, FL) (45-0), #10995 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (52-6), LOSSES: #130 DeLand (FL) (27-13), #626 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-14)

3492008 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 144A12-25-0 (1st)8-148.322.694-65
WINS: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (13-7), #1296 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (24-21), #1491 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (31-6), #2658 Okeechobee (FL) (40-7), #3086 Boca Raton (FL) (35-7), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-7), #4705 Boynton Beach (FL) (42-21), #5503 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (35-19), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (42-0), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (28-17), #7198 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (45-19), #12743 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (33-21), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (6-0)

3502004 Sarasota (FL)Florida5A District 115A10-24-0 (1st)6-148.326.766-59
WINS: #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (27-26), #1282 Palmetto (FL) (42-21), #1437 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (37-14), #1447 Venice (FL) (28-9), #2063 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (31-28), #3113 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-34), #3186 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (41-0), #3202 Lely (Naples, FL) (38-16), #4902 Port Charlotte (FL) (34-21), #7167 Cypress Lake (Fort Myers, FL) (46-14), LOSSES: #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (23-0), #578 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (31-14)

3512015 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL)Florida6A District 16A10-32-1 (2nd)7-348.237.992-58
WINS: #461 Niceville (FL) (21-20), #546 Navarre (FL) (23-22), #998 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (35-14), #1081 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (31-7), #1128 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (35-28), #1838 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (17-3), #2304 Pensacola (FL) (24-16), #3569 Pace (FL) (48-28), #4109 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (38-21), #4729 Biloxi (MS) (38-7), LOSSES: #167 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (53-19), #461 Niceville (FL) (35-32), #1081 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (47-28)

3522015 Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A10-53-0 (1st)7-248.236.9123-54
WINS: #250 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (42-23), #450 Lakeland (FL) (24-14), #1635 Merritt Island (FL) (28-14), #2561 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (47-17), #2561 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (17-14), #2576 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (45-6), #3919 Winter Springs (FL) (56-6), #4046 Harmony (FL) (38-8), #4084 Rockledge (FL) (38-0), #7356 Melbourne (FL) (49-3), LOSSES: #15 Allen (TX) (56-20), #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-10), #461 Cocoa (FL) (49-42), #967 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (29-25), #1132 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (40-35)

3532014 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A11-32-0 (1st)6-148.232.289-69
WINS: #646 Navarre (FL) (35-14), #646 Navarre (FL) (25-15), #816 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-14), #1601 Pensacola (FL) (27-24), #1806 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (40-20), #1952 Pace (FL) (36-28), #3041 Crestview (FL) (21-10), #4995 Gulf Breeze (FL) (54-38), #5511 Northview (Bratt, FL) (42-7), #5625 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (45-3), #9531 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #141 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (19-15), #181 Niceville (FL) (42-20), #2676 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (33-32)

3542011 Gainesville (FL)Florida6A District 56A10-33-1 (2nd)6-248.229.591-59
WINS: #902 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (29-6), #1200 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-6), #1418 Yulee (FL) (35-20), #1566 Hernando (Brooksville, FL) (20-14), #1669 Sunlake (Land O' Lakes, FL) (21-14), #5189 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (21-0), #5771 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (56-7), #6701 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-7), #6919 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (38-0), #10038 Lecanto (FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #14 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (17-14), #234 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-17), #1715 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (16-14)

3552008 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida3A District 23A12-34-0 (1st)8-148.224.9115-60
WINS: #783 St. Augustine (FL) (10-9), #1749 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (28-14), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (47-0), #2191 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (39-28), #2447 Pensacola (FL) (40-7), #2510 Gainesville (FL) (35-23), #2631 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (48-6), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (9-0), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (51-14), #6886 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (40-0), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-0), #10484 Bay (Panama City, FL) (54-3), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (7-6), #668 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), #942 Madison County (Madison, FL) (50-33)

3562007 Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A6-41-3 (t 3rd)3-448.232.368-48
WINS: #555 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (12-7), #1182 Brandon (FL) (19-10), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (21-19), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (35-10), #2572 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (48-22), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #35 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (18-6), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-32), #6059 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (49-48)

3572006 Naples (FL)Florida3A District 143A11-23-1 (2nd)5-248.226.985-55
WINS: #562 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (19-14), #1117 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #1117 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (13-10), #2566 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (24-17), #2914 Lely (Naples, FL) (27-12), #2964 Fort Myers (FL) (25-12), #3185 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (31-13), #4542 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (52-21), #4875 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (42-7), #5015 Venice (FL) (49-7), #6349 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #116 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (24-14), #203 Immokalee (FL) (28-0)

3582004 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida5A District 135A9-16-0 (1st)7-148.224.850-39
WINS: #978 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (13-7), #1643 Jupiter (FL) (17-12), #1994 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (27-6), #3113 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (24-3), #4122 Boynton Beach (FL) (27-0), #4782 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (33-7), #5207 Boca Raton (FL) (48-17), #5638 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (27-6), #5638 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (27-6), LOSSES: #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (10-7)

3592011 DeLand (FL)Florida8A District 18A10-25-0 (1st)6-248.130.481-55
WINS: #261 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (14-0), #301 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14), #863 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (15-0), #1553 Lake Mary (FL) (21-17), #1880 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-17), #2722 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (33-7), #4432 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (40-7), #4970 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (10-7), #5189 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (45-0), #10610 Deltona (FL) (49-3), LOSSES: #301 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (24-7), #414 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (21-7)

3602004 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 143A9-33-0 (1st)4-148.127.288-47
WINS: #1424 Cocoa (FL) (21-12), #1769 Auburndale (FL) (22-0), #1922 Bartow (FL) (21-7), #2261 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (21-0), #2659 Lake Wales (FL) (34-7), #3140 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (28-2), #6343 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (42-6), #6415 Haines City (FL) (51-14), #11158 Celebration (FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (19-17), #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (17-0), #367 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (21-17)

3612005 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A10-25-0 (1st)9-24826.664-43
WINS: #602 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (28-18), #1009 Central (Miami, FL) (41-18), #1215 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (29-7), #1614 Edison (Miami, FL) (13-8), #2085 Killian (Miami, FL) (19-7), #2486 Carol City (Miami, FL) (18-7), #2571 South Miami (Miami, FL) (14-6), #3774 American (Hialeah, FL) (48-7), #5552 Hialeah (FL) (14-7), #7542 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #634 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (28-21), #799 Deerfield Beach (FL) (17-12)

3622016 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 76A10-25-0 (1st)6-147.93074-51
WINS: #800 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (38-14), #883 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (38-20), #1873 Auburndale (FL) (41-20), #2503 Plant City (FL) (36-16), #2834 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (34-0), #3206 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (47-0), #3908 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (33-0), #4440 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-0), #7155 Brandon (FL) (47-7), #11053 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #83 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (29-27), #103 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (18-15)

3632016 Coral Gables (FL)Florida8A District 148A10-23-1 (2nd)9-247.932.969-59
WINS: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (16-13), #704 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-14), #1586 Southwest (Miami, FL) (21-7), #1609 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (14-6), #2127 North Miami Beach (FL) (47-12), #2816 Killian (Miami, FL) (36-6), #4802 Miami (FL) (41-0), #6287 Miami Beach (FL) (54-0), #6890 Homestead (FL) (56-0), #8439 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #95 Southridge (Miami, FL) (28-10), #704 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (14-7)

3642014 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 67A13-26-0 (1st)10-147.929.2101-69
WINS: #181 Niceville (FL) (42-14), #833 Lakeland (FL) (35-28), #2112 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (35-15), #2346 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-14), #2377 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #3316 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (48-7), #3648 Auburndale (FL) (22-8), #3780 Bartow (FL) (35-7), #4076 St. Cloud (FL) (49-17), #6604 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (39-0), #7852 Harmony (FL) (50-6), #8050 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (35-13), #11165 Celebration (FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #19 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-0), #328 Lake Mary (FL) (29-28)

3652006 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 103A9-34-0 (1st)6-147.929.588-53
WINS: #523 Bartow (FL) (33-6), #708 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (13-0), #1040 Cocoa (FL) (38-20), #1340 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (22-20), #3285 Haines City (FL) (41-24), #3946 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (43-19), #4201 Lake Wales (FL) (27-13), #6945 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (49-0), #8173 Auburndale (FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #15 Lakeland (FL) (29-26), #335 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (40-27), #630 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (31-28)

3662017 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A8-35-0 (1st)5-147.834.862-51
WINS: #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (6-2), #1331 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (29-0), #2679 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (35-0), #2781 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (55-8), #3177 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (49-0), #4170 Coral Springs (FL) (63-6), #6374 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (43-0), #6532 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #73 St. Joseph Regional (Montvale, NJ) (44-21), #179 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-0), #369 Western (Davie, FL) (20-17)

3672012 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A10-23-0 (1st)4-147.832.793-45
WINS: #408 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (26-24), #624 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (20-19), #1274 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (27-7), #1510 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (48-31), #1634 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (53-20), #2282 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (18-0), #2778 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (22-12), #2819 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #5039 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (51-20), #7662 Brandon (FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #198 Curtis [John] (River Ridge, LA) (33-3), #291 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-7)

3682010 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2B District 32B11-16-0 (1st)8-147.822.475-56
WINS: #1207 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (31-24), #1275 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (49-14), #2372 Yulee (FL) (56-27), #3403 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (42-17), #3561 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (31-7), #3995 University Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (38-19), #4228 Mount Dora (FL) (56-34), #4247 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), #5019 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (38-0), #7140 Interlachen (FL) (60-0), #10607 Fernandina Beach (FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #105 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (35-21)

3692008 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL)Florida6A District 116A10-23-0 (1st)7-147.828.784-57
WINS: #349 Miramar (FL) (41-40), #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-23), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (29-27), #1971 North Miami Beach (FL) (29-20), #2260 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (27-0), #2759 Plantation (FL) (20-19), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (21-7), #5167 Western (Davie, FL) (35-3), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (42-14), #8898 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (42-14), LOSSES: #18 Katy (TX) (31-6), #349 Miramar (FL) (34-29)

3702003 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 145A9-33-0 (1st)4-147.826.579-56
WINS: #1154 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (41-20), #1888 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (35-0), #2969 Hallandale (FL) (30-3), #3057 Western (Davie, FL) (41-6), #3147 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), #3731 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (12-0), #4992 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (55-0), #5576 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (49-7), #5643 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (32-13), #260 Deerfield Beach (FL) (41-10), #429 Plantation (FL) (21-3)

3712003 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A District 154A9-31-0 (1st)4-147.828.482-55
WINS: #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (14-7), #1316 Norland (Miami, FL) (9-0), #1888 Merritt Island (FL) (27-0), #1909 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (14-9), #2203 Boca Raton (FL) (21-7), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (42-7), #4255 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (22-7), #7910 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (41-0), #7910 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (31-10), LOSSES: #63 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (44-14), #257 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (26-7), #759 Homestead (FL) (27-21)

3722017 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A10-22-2 (t 2nd)4-247.731.165-65
WINS: #676 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (27-6), #682 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (31-26), #1243 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (23-7), #1983 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (28-20), #2047 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (27-0), #2073 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (17-6), #2717 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (13-7), #2922 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-6), #6079 Middleburg (FL) (27-6), #6167 Orange Park (FL) (42-11), LOSSES: #157 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (32-16), #4096 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (32-27)

3732015 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A10-31-1 (2nd)4-247.735.395-49
WINS: #254 Naples (FL) (20-14), #688 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (16-11), #858 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (35-19), #998 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (31-24), #1741 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (27-19), #2097 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (43-7), #3424 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (38-14), #4729 Key West (FL) (48-20), #9732 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-10), #10567 Broward International (Hollywood, FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #49 Bergen Catholic (Oradell, NJ) (37-7), #50 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (30-3), #688 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (24-7)

3742008 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A10-33-0 (1st)6-247.728.391-57
WINS: #767 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (14-0), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (55-22), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (22-16), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (21-14), #2759 Plantation (FL) (27-0), #3542 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (15-13), #4332 Coral Springs (FL) (38-21), #4729 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (23-20), #4990 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (59-13), #7619 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #5 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (65-10), #349 Miramar (FL) (34-30), #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (27-10)

3752016 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida3A District 83A9-43-0 (1st)6-147.634.693-46
WINS: #503 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (30-13), #829 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-17), #2127 North Miami Beach (FL) (30-20), #2614 North Marion (Citra, FL) (35-14), #2911 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-0), #3410 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) (28-21), #5200 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (30-0), #9007 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) (50-6), #10759 Somerset Academy Silver Palms (Miami, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #4 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (43-0), #157 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (24-13), #198 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-21), #747 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (20-6)

3762015 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5-52-2 (t 3rd)2-247.646.979-37
WINS: #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (23-17), #498 Norland (Miami, FL) (16-8), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (33-14), #1930 American (Hialeah, FL) (18-8), #3339 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (16-0), #110 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (13-6), #136 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (44-23), #280 Carol City (Miami, FL) (18-14), #597 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (28-13)

3772012 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 34A12-23-0 (1st)6-147.63197-57
WINS: #852 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (31-24), #1162 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (30-27), #1189 Yulee (FL) (45-35), #1479 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (24-21), #1834 Crestview (FL) (20-14), #1919 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (42-18), #2866 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (21-14), #3296 Mount Dora (FL) (38-13), #3511 North Marion (Citra, FL) (34-6), #5205 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-6), #6130 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (44-20), #7540 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (48-14), LOSSES: #19 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (35-7), #1011 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (33-21)

3782011 Berkeley Prep (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 53A12-13-0 (1st)7-147.619.177-63
WINS: #2118 Fort Meade (FL) (21-0), #2596 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (21-0), #2775 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #3499 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #3955 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (42-7), #4032 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (35-14), #4999 Frostproof (FL) (41-6), #5454 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (35-7), #6559 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (38-12), #7965 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (42-14), #9237 Trinity Prep (Winter Park, FL) (45-14), #10955 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #65 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (17-9)

3792010 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL)Florida4A District 14A9-35-0 (1st)7-247.631.984-52
WINS: #258 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (28-21), #395 Navarre (FL) (33-13), #833 Pace (FL) (34-17), #2322 Catholic (Baton Rouge, LA) (42-30), #2356 Crestview (FL) (42-6), #2927 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (35-7), #3037 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (29-7), #3851 Milton (FL) (56-21), #6482 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (17-0), LOSSES: #395 Navarre (FL) (20-18), #421 Pensacola (FL) (24-7), #836 Niceville (FL) (17-14)

3802007 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A9-43-0 (1st)7-147.630.187-61
WINS: #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (41-17), #1254 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (24-8), #1464 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #2294 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (26-25), #3008 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (31-0), #3823 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (41-0), #4168 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (35-0), #5085 Blake (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #7711 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #122 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (14-7), #155 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (29-22), #287 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (20-0), #518 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (12-7)

3812007 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida4A District 144A10-35-0 (1st)7-147.625.380-63
WINS: #1758 Okeechobee (FL) (30-17), #1819 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (9-7), #2197 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (51-14), #2321 Jupiter (FL) (35-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (9-0), #3123 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (38-17), #4190 Boca Raton (FL) (49-21), #6875 Boynton Beach (FL) (26-0), #8968 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (44-0), #11983 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (50-0), LOSSES: #6 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (7-6), #311 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (14-7), #1169 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (16-13)

3822006 Bartow (FL)Florida3A District 103A10-42-2 (t 2nd)6-347.629.194-65
WINS: #630 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (37-31), #630 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (32-31), #716 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (28-7), #894 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (10-9), #3285 Haines City (FL) (37-29), #3892 Fort Meade (FL) (17-14), #3946 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (26-0), #6291 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (26-9), #6945 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (33-0), #8173 Auburndale (FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #116 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (48-0), #509 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (33-6), #552 Winter Haven (FL) (21-7), #4201 Lake Wales (FL) (17-14)

3832010 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 15A11-13-0 (1st)4-147.527.480-54
WINS: #699 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (26-17), #1712 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (27-15), #1747 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-18), #2106 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (48-24), #2120 Middleburg (FL) (28-14), #2302 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (20-13), #2979 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (60-0), #3312 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (19-7), #3480 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (49-13), #4598 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (32-14), #4903 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (40-13), LOSSES: #247 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (27-25)

3842010 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL)Florida2B District 12B8-53-0 (1st)5-147.526.287-57
WINS: #1042 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (14-7), #2389 Fort White (FL) (31-21), #2927 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (27-13), #3037 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (56-30), #3594 Walton (DeFuniak Springs, FL) (38-25), #3851 Milton (FL) (40-37), #6195 Chipley (FL) (14-7), #10150 Marianna (FL) (34-19), LOSSES: #105 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (21-14), #395 Navarre (FL) (forfeit), #2142 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (forfeit), #2356 Crestview (FL) (forfeit), #6346 Gulf Breeze (FL) (forfeit)

3852010 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A9-34-0 (1st)5-147.526.292-51
WINS: #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (17-7), #1207 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (45-29), #1772 Jackson (Miami, FL) (41-13), #2322 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (21-14), #3037 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (23-12), #3331 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (41-0), #10193 Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) (35-6), #11105 Hialeah Gardens (FL) (49-0), #12582 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (47-7), LOSSES: #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-7), #253 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (30-27), #341 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (35-16)

3862007 North Marion (Citra, FL)Florida3A District 53A12-24-0 (1st)8-147.525.185-74
WINS: #1100 Harmony (FL) (21-3), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (53-7), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (39-17), #2803 Crystal River (FL) (45-6), #2948 Belleview (FL) (29-22), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (34-13), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (28-16), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (30-6), #5214 Williston (FL) (33-23), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (28-21), #6986 West Port (Ocala, FL) (12-0), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (63-7), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-14), #84 St. Augustine (FL) (35-0)

3872006 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A8-44-1 (2nd)5-247.529.875-59
WINS: #484 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (31-30), #880 Pensacola (FL) (30-14), #1176 Milton (FL) (44-17), #2173 Gulf Breeze (FL) (44-23), #3206 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (49-14), #4359 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (37-0), #4472 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (21-20), #8038 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #181 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (20-7), #372 St. Augustine (FL) (20-19), #834 Pace (FL) (33-29), #2549 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (24-21)

3882005 Riverview (FL)Florida6A District 66A9-13-0 (1st)3-047.521.751-57
WINS: #698 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (26-24), #1333 Sarasota (FL) (24-21), #1978 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (21-17), #2501 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (28-14), #2970 Plant City (FL) (43-10), #3304 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (36-35), #4035 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-12), #4188 Durant (Plant City, FL) (22-6), #4512 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (24-7), LOSSES: #2945 Brandon (FL) (15-14)

3892004 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL)Florida6A District 76A9-34-1 (2nd)8-247.526.681-43
WINS: #778 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-35), #1270 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (39-21), #2084 Coconut Creek (FL) (42-0), #2539 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-31), #2678 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (27-21), #4182 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (52-0), #4854 Coral Springs (FL) (39-0), #7033 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (41-6), #7495 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (26-3), LOSSES: #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (17-14), #331 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (20-13), #441 Deerfield Beach (FL) (36-27)

3902017 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A10-22-0 (1st)4-147.433.962-68
WINS: #382 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (21-6), #1063 Lake Mary (FL) (33-14), #1129 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-6), #1153 Ponte Vedra (FL) (28-18), #1407 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (37-7), #1432 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (19-12), #1820 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (14-0), #3349 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (34-7), #6951 Titusville (FL) (43-7), #7456 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (41-7), LOSSES: #330 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (33-21), #1095 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (20-19)

3912014 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL)Florida8A District 48A11-13-0 (1st)7-147.426.960-73
WINS: #76 Apopka (FL) (45-31), #1192 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-21), #1499 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (27-24), #2112 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (42-20), #3316 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (43-6), #4194 Jones (Orlando, FL) (50-14), #4762 Leesburg (FL) (47-14), #5654 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (48-7), #6380 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (52-6), #8090 Ocoee (FL) (50-18), #11327 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (63-6), LOSSES: #76 Apopka (FL) (42-0)

3922012 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9-32-2 (t 2nd)3-347.434.480-59
WINS: #613 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (10-7), #958 Jackson (Miami, FL) (21-13), #1196 Norland (Miami, FL) (24-6), #1241 Homestead (FL) (35-18), #2265 Southridge (Miami, FL) (7-0), #3940 North Miami Beach (FL) (42-6), #4117 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (36-3), #5420 Coral Gables (FL) (42-0), #5741 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (38-6), LOSSES: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (35-17), #25 Central (Miami, FL) (34-7), #639 Carol City (Miami, FL) (20-14)

3932009 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 26A9-34-0 (1st)6-347.431.691-55
WINS: #130 DeLand (FL) (21-14), #745 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (32-21), #1215 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (37-0), #1323 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-7), #1477 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-13), #2182 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (29-14), #4765 Deltona (FL) (21-12), #7391 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (43-0), #8528 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (61-14), LOSSES: #130 DeLand (FL) (26-0), #134 Central (Miami, FL) (34-3), #1602 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (21-20)

3942007 Astronaut (Titusville, FL)Florida3A District 93A9-25-0 (1st)5-147.427.564-56
WINS: #301 Cocoa (FL) (14-10), #588 Rockledge (FL) (21-14), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (31-6), #1322 Titusville (FL) (35-14), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (30-12), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (27-13), #6165 Cocoa Beach (FL) (29-0), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (42-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (31-14), #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (28-27)

3952017 Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 116A7-33-0 (1st)6-147.333.259-33
WINS: #474 North Fort Myers (FL) (7-6), #2031 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (50-14), #2064 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (40-17), #2472 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (10-0), #3728 Estero (FL) (14-13), #4452 Clewiston (FL) (33-7), #7175 East Lee County (Lehigh Acres, FL) (57-13), LOSSES: #132 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (18-0), #474 North Fort Myers (FL) (34-17), #757 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (13-7)

3962015 Apopka (FL)Florida8A District 48A10-22-1 (2nd)8-247.329.581-54
WINS: #577 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (22-20), #1619 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (46-25), #2206 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (43-14), #2206 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (43-6), #2349 Ocoee (FL) (40-6), #2734 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (34-6), #3487 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (46-17), #3753 DeLand (FL) (49-7), #5281 University (Orlando, FL) (44-0), #7825 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (49-14), LOSSES: #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (28-3), #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (21-14)

3972008 Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B12-33-0 (1st)7-047.321.9116-58
WINS: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (21-17), #1461 Vero Beach (FL) (28-10), #1891 Frostproof (FL) (30-0), #2904 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (45-6), #4090 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (56-14), #4153 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-7), #4311 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (42-3), #4681 Parkway Academy (Miramar, FL) (22-8), #5688 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (44-3), #6255 Jupiter (FL) (34-10), #9556 Carroll [John] (Fort Pierce, FL) (41-6), #10400 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #28 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (38-12), #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (19-14), #932 Olive Branch (MS) (48-47)

3982011 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 57A13-14-0 (1st)8-147.223.974-80
WINS: #1121 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (22-14), #1176 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (20-7), #2324 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (42-14), #2673 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (41-7), #2968 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (31-21), #3703 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (55-14), #4080 St. Cloud (FL) (47-14), #4080 St. Cloud (FL) (26-21), #4233 Bartow (FL) (37-6), #4954 Hialeah (FL) (16-10), #5243 Tenoroc (Lakeland, FL) (49-6), #5669 Haines City (FL) (29-6), #6968 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #213 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (24-14)

3992008 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida5A District 45A11-14-0 (1st)5-147.220.867-67
WINS: #942 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (37-14), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (34-7), #2044 DeLand (FL) (20-7), #2168 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (28-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (44-0), #2415 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (34-6), #4352 Central Gwinnett (Lawrenceville, GA) (34-14), #5604 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-0), #5936 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (28-7), #6017 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (42-3), #11059 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #879 Orange Park (FL) (21-20)

4002007 Newberry (FL)Florida2B District 42B13-14-0 (1st)7-147.22283-72
WINS: #921 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (28-18), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (23-20), #1735 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (14-7), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (46-28), #3320 Dunnellon (FL) (42-3), #4225 Fort White (FL) (45-7), #5214 Williston (FL) (47-14), #5396 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (56-7), #5819 Chiefland (FL) (41-0), #6059 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (21-14), #7448 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (27-7), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (46-0), #8876 Hawthorne (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #54 Pahokee (FL) (53-14)

4012005 Winter Haven (FL)Florida4A District 124A9-42-1 (2nd)4-247.23093-59
WINS: #262 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (21-20), #813 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (17-13), #3010 Bartow (FL) (21-7), #3702 Auburndale (FL) (21-7), #3835 Haines City (FL) (6-0), #5818 Lake Wales (FL) (14-7), #5935 Sebring (FL) (27-0), #7441 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (20-14), #10036 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #29 Lakeland (FL) (34-13), #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (23-21), #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (42-0), #698 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (30-17)

4022015 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 24A12-24-0 (1st)7-147.122.767-85
WINS: #666 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (35-30), #666 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (34-8), #1327 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (35-14), #2248 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (39-0), #3032 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (26-15), #3702 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (47-0), #4346 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-10), #5411 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (41-0), #8230 North Miami Beach (FL) (61-0), #9941 Fernandina Beach (FL) (53-0), #10266 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), #11792 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (45-0), LOSSES: #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (43-23), #1610 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (19-14)

4032012 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL)Florida8A District 18A11-24-1 (t 1st)6-247.125.974-68
WINS: #720 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (24-21), #1502 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (35-9), #1782 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (28-6), #2013 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (23-21), #2458 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (41-3), #3855 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (45-6), #4170 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (42-7), #4259 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (51-0), #6971 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (42-12), #7255 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-6), #12286 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #100 Apopka (FL) (52-19), #2227 DeLand (FL) (30-28)

4042010 Venice (FL)Florida5A District 105A8-43-1 (2nd)4-347.133.995-45
WINS: #428 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (34-7), #1171 St. Petersburg (FL) (13-10), #1590 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (20-19), #1989 Sarasota (FL) (14-9), #3480 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (41-2), #3823 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (53-6), #6259 North Port (FL) (49-20), #7945 Woods Haven Prep Academy (Hollywood Beach, FL) (54-7), LOSSES: #158 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (24-7), #158 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (41-28), #174 Lakeland (FL) (27-14), #333 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (33-14)

4052007 Rockledge (FL)Florida4A District 74A8-43-1 (2nd)4-247.130.480-54
WINS: #599 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (17-7), #1322 Titusville (FL) (18-3), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (29-10), #2482 Land O' Lakes (FL) (31-7), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (17-0), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (35-7), #6740 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (59-0), #7103 Viera (FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (20-9), #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-10), #301 Cocoa (FL) (17-7), #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (21-14)

4062006 Winter Haven (FL)Florida4A District 124A9-33-0 (1st)4-147.131.286-56
WINS: #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (26-25), #523 Bartow (FL) (21-7), #2051 Sebring (FL) (21-10), #2430 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (21-13), #3285 Haines City (FL) (9-7), #4201 Lake Wales (FL) (22-3), #6291 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (42-7), #6945 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (35-7), #8173 Auburndale (FL) (28-0), LOSSES: #15 Lakeland (FL) (34-7), #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (46-6), #335 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (14-6)

4072004 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL)Florida6A District 116A8-43-1 (t 1st)7-347.131.677-46
WINS: #822 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (14-6), #1424 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (30-7), #1737 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (28-20), #2093 American (Hialeah, FL) (30-13), #2698 North Miami (FL) (21-7), #3494 Hialeah (FL) (14-13), #5128 Miami Beach (FL) (27-0), #6997 Miami Springs (FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #76 Killian (Miami, FL) (35-7), #130 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (21-14), #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-20), #1675 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (43-42)

4082016 Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A12-22-1 (2nd)10-24732.180-73
WINS: #532 St. Augustine (FL) (28-10), #716 Niceville (FL) (42-28), #1135 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (60-28), #1714 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (40-35), #1714 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (17-13), #2929 Pace (FL) (42-28), #3466 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (70-26), #3684 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (34-21), #3699 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (41-13), #5231 Milton (FL) (44-0), #5582 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (36-20), #6287 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #103 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), #1033 Gulf Breeze (FL) (31-28)

4092015 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A9-32-1 (t 1st)6-24732.272-61
WINS: #714 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-11), #967 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (35-13), #1235 Winter Haven (FL) (14-13), #1521 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (55-26), #2197 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (36-7), #3753 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (48-0), #4346 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-10), #4575 Auburndale (FL) (35-6), #6649 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #280 Carol City (Miami, FL) (44-34), #400 Viera (FL) (24-14), #2781 Bartow (FL) (26-25)

4102006 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL)Florida2A District 72A10-34-0 (1st)6-14720.395-59
WINS: #223 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (16-13), #346 North Miami Beach (FL) (24-14), #708 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (14-13), #2688 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-0), #2688 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-14), #3397 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (34-13), #7322 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (47-12), #8838 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (54-0), #10960 Pompano Beach (FL) (41-0), #12308 Coral Shores (Tavernier, FL) (49-20), LOSSES: #212 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH) (14-7), #378 Clewiston (FL) (7-3), #495 Naples (FL) (19-14)

4112005 Winter Park (FL)Florida6A District 36A12-24-0 (1st)11-24725.199-57
WINS: #799 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (28-20), #799 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (17-14), #1654 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (23-15), #1735 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (30-8), #2775 Apopka (FL) (15-14), #2901 Winter Springs (FL) (20-14), #4573 Lake Mary (FL) (40-14), #4573 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (24-20), #4755 University (Orlando, FL) (27-0), #4888 Jones (Orlando, FL) (28-6), #5196 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (16-12), #5427 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (33-0), LOSSES: #309 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (10-7), #738 Oviedo (FL) (21-14)

4122017 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A9-23-1 (t 1st)7-246.932.450-54-1
WINS: #477 Southridge (Miami, FL) (14-7), #1364 Jackson (Miami, FL) (14-7), #1577 Coral Gables (FL) (26-18), #1751 North Miami (FL) (21-3), #2313 Homestead (FL) (20-0), #2807 North Miami Beach (FL) (37-7), #5070 Edison (Miami, FL) (35-0), #5776 Killian (Miami, FL) (47-7), #8492 Southwest (Miami, FL) (57-0), LOSSES: #109 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (28-14), #675 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (17-7)

4132011 Cooper City (FL)Florida7A District 157A10-25-0 (1st)7-146.929.767-61
WINS: #155 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-16), #1418 Western (Davie, FL) (17-6), #1685 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (26-21), #1810 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (21-19), #2228 Plantation (FL) (44-14), #2689 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (34-21), #3154 Miami Beach (FL) (28-7), #3856 Nova (Davie, FL) (42-2), #5044 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (48-12), #7287 West Broward (Pembroke Pines, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #155 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-10), #1121 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (38-27)

4142011 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 27A9-31-1 (2nd)2-246.929.678-56
WINS: #761 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (39-29), #1728 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (38-21), #2722 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (42-21), #3994 Orange Park (FL) (48-21), #4304 Middleburg (FL) (43-0), #4680 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (29-7), #4970 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (62-21), #5189 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (56-6), #9207 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #117 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (26-22), #213 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (31-24), #213 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (27-20)

4152010 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida4A District 134A11-12-0 (1st)4-146.924.772-62
WINS: #649 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (35-28), #1712 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (30-13), #1712 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (27-14), #1887 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (41-7), #2857 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (14-3), #2893 Vero Beach (FL) (28-0), #3527 Melbourne (FL) (21-16), #3527 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (35-14), #5646 Titusville (FL) (42-7), #6136 Viera (FL) (47-7), #8818 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #283 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (24-7)

4162007 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 135A9-44-1 (t 1st)6-246.929.991-56
WINS: #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (28-27), #1230 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (21-14), #1528 Merritt Island (FL) (29-22), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (28-9), #2731 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (43-6), #3389 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (31-8), #3553 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (55-9), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (34-7), #9033 Port St. Lucie (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (59-14), #301 Cocoa (FL) (14-3), #588 Rockledge (FL) (17-7), #1758 Melbourne (FL) (22-15)

4172007 Lake Wales (FL)Florida3A District 103A9-23-1 (2nd)5-246.930.864-56
WINS: #570 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (31-14), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (24-14), #1070 Winter Haven (FL) (forfeit), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (27-20), #1697 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (20-14), #2731 Bartow (FL) (14-10), #3462 Auburndale (FL) (28-6), #4474 Haines City (FL) (43-14), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (36-12), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-14), #757 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (38-14)

4182005 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida6A District 166A10-15-0 (1st)10-146.920.151-41
WINS: #634 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (16-7), #1735 Southridge (Miami, FL) (14-10), #2085 Killian (Miami, FL) (23-6), #2177 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (32-21), #3127 Homestead (FL) (28-14), #3940 Sunset (Miami, FL) (26-0), #5725 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (28-3), #5935 Miami (FL) (34-7), #7625 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (48-0), #11292 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (62-0), LOSSES: #527 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-18)

4192005 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A9-24-0 (1st)5-146.926.678-49
WINS: #977 Pensacola (FL) (27-7), #1002 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (23-6), #1260 Valdosta (GA) (20-19), #1591 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-14), #3222 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-33), #3916 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (71-14), #4645 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (43-0), #6258 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (34-3), #7360 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-34), LOSSES: #63 Daphne (AL) (29-26), #309 Pace (FL) (14-0)

4202004 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A10-25-0 (1st)7-146.921.358-48
WINS: #708 Pahokee (FL) (25-20), #778 Rockledge (FL) (17-0), #1074 Key West (FL) (14-13), #1737 Clewiston (FL) (25-13), #2362 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (12-6), #4474 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (37-7), #6820 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (34-25), #11191 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (34-7), #12790 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (58-0), #12790 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (42-20), #688 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (16-14)

4212004 Merritt Island (FL)Florida4A District 134A9-25-0 (1st)7-146.925.264-46
WINS: #1320 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (30-14), #1388 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-7), #1424 Cocoa (FL) (24-7), #1643 Jupiter (FL) (20-3), #2829 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (27-0), #4206 Titusville (FL) (29-12), #5207 Boca Raton (FL) (38-14), #5361 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (28-6), #7414 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #130 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (12-7), #778 Rockledge (FL) (31-0)

4222004 Northwestern (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 106A6-43-2 (t 3rd)6-346.935.265-38
WINS: #802 Plantation (FL) (35-21), #978 North Miami Beach (FL) (14-8), #1424 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (15-13), #1737 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (22-6), #2698 North Miami (FL) (27-20), #3533 Miami (FL) (41-16), LOSSES: #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (17-10), #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (21-14), #305 Central (Miami, FL) (30-18), #1213 Norland (Miami, FL) (13-6)

4232015 Niceville (FL)Florida6A District 36A10-33-0 (1st)7-346.835.995-56
WINS: #400 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (35-32), #1081 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (42-14), #1128 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (21-13), #1128 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (36-21), #1132 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (26-14), #1290 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-14), #1470 Bassfield (MS) (54-21), #1476 St. Augustine (FL) (20-3), #3375 Crestview (FL) (38-3), #6911 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (55-6), LOSSES: #400 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (21-20), #546 Navarre (FL) (35-13), #998 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (28-24)

4242015 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A10-34-0 (1st)6-146.829.493-55
WINS: #400 Viera (FL) (49-42), #1132 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (24-7), #3093 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) (35-0), #3122 Avon Park (FL) (51-8), #4084 Rockledge (FL) (45-0), #4801 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (49-7), #4954 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (49-12), #5281 Jones (Orlando, FL) (63-6), #6011 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (48-6), #10781 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #5 St. Edward (Lakewood, OH) (24-14), #8 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (49-7), #283 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (33-14)

4252013 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A11-14-0 (1st)11-146.820.457-71-1
WINS: #1155 Winter Park (FL) (38-7), #1868 University (Orlando, FL) (51-14), #2509 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #2591 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (37-10), #4151 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (49-10), #4356 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (42-7), #4418 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (21-6), #5897 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (42-13), #6285 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (42-14), #8947 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (62-22), #11695 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (54-6), LOSSES: #287 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (24-23)

4262007 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL)Florida2A District 42A11-24-0 (1st)6-146.822.888-56
WINS: #729 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (19-10), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (23-13), #2377 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (66-42), #3191 Nature Coast Tech (Brooksville, FL) (45-42), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (63-0), #4088 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (12-0), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (49-13), #4963 Citrus (Inverness, FL) (42-7), #6406 Wildwood (FL) (41-0), #8827 Umatilla (FL) (31-0), #9561 Jones (Orlando, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #74 Madison County (Madison, FL) (47-20), #2163 Eustis (FL) (31-21)

4272006 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL)Florida5A District 25A10-34-0 (1st)6-146.829.591-57
WINS: #708 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (23-20), #740 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (12-7), #1394 Orange Park (FL) (20-14), #2075 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (49-35), #2304 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (24-13), #2898 Palatka (FL) (31-7), #2964 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-14), #4112 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (26-10), #6815 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (55-0), #8366 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (32-0), LOSSES: #132 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (24-17), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-10), #372 St. Augustine (FL) (10-7)

4282017 North Fort Myers (FL)Florida6A District 106A9-15-0 (1st)7-146.725.449-48
WINS: #457 Fort Myers (FL) (34-17), #757 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (27-12), #1769 Port Charlotte (FL) (27-23), #2064 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (41-0), #2355 Clearwater (FL) (37-13), #4251 Cape Coral (FL) (41-0), #5285 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (41-0), #9633 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (42-0), #12073 Island Coast (Cape Coral, FL) (65-0), LOSSES: #457 Fort Myers (FL) (7-6)

4292017 Southridge (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 168A6-43-1 (t 1st)6-246.740.769-34-1
WINS: #675 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (32-7), #1751 North Miami (FL) (41-6), #1893 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (35-14), #2313 Homestead (FL) (41-12), #2618 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (24-6), #5776 Killian (Miami, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #67 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-6), #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (44-0), #142 Miami (FL) (27-21), #468 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (14-7)

4302011 Jackson (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A8-41-1 (2nd)2-246.736.896-39-1
WINS: #937 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (35-18), #1309 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-10), #1566 Carol City (Miami, FL) (32-22), #2856 American (Hialeah, FL) (24-12), #3154 Miami Beach (FL) (19-14), #4411 Key West (FL) (35-7), #5189 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (30-13), #5584 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (43-8), LOSSES: #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (59-40), #30 Norland (Miami, FL) (47-27), #205 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (44-29), #274 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (22-0)

4312007 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida4A District 44A11-34-0 (1st)6-146.727.385-70
WINS: #682 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (42-15), #794 Berkeley (Moncks Corner, SC) (26-23), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (14-7), #2359 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (13-6), #2612 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-11), #3084 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (24-7), #3123 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-16), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (28-6), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (49-25), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (16-7), #6300 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (23-17), LOSSES: #167 Pace (FL) (22-19), #1087 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-7), #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-0)

4322003 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 143A10-13-0 (1st)4-146.720.270-56
WINS: #429 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (13-7), #2145 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (55-49), #2459 Auburndale (FL) (13-9), #3354 Lake Wales (FL) (42-14), #3968 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (27-14), #4160 Bartow (FL) (21-0), #4563 Victory Christian Academy (Lakeland, FL) (21-13), #4992 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (21-14), #5036 Haines City (FL) (37-7), #12459 Celebration (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (14-9)

4332003 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida6A District 56A11-14-0 (1st)8-146.717.663-70
WINS: #1116 Vero Beach (FL) (21-14), #1352 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (13-2), #2161 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (45-7), #3036 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (14-7), #4180 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (34-0), #5527 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (21-7), #5752 Jupiter (FL) (26-0), #6311 Wellington (FL) (34-3), #7456 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (49-20), #8771 Boynton Beach (FL) (28-6), #11960 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (34-6), LOSSES: #260 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-14)

4342014 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida8A District 78A12-23-0 (1st)7-146.631.592-65
WINS: #465 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-21), #734 Venice (FL) (10-0), #1080 Naples (FL) (31-19), #1090 Vero Beach (FL) (47-28), #1820 St. Petersburg (FL) (52-31), #2346 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-20), #2763 Palmetto (FL) (31-12), #3062 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (37-20), #5382 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (49-7), #7007 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (39-26), #7109 Sarasota (FL) (38-3), #8710 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #76 Apopka (FL) (45-14), #446 Ware County (Waycross, GA) (23-7)

4352007 Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 116A7-42-1 (2nd)5-346.632.677-47
WINS: #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (51-12), #1087 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (48-20), #2482 Plantation (FL) (55-29), #2948 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (21-14), #3984 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (40-0), #5765 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (23-7), #6059 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (51-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-6), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (30-13), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (26-12), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-7)

4362007 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A8-46-0 (1st)8-146.634.683-51
WINS: #941 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (14-7), #1070 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (7-6), #1376 Coconut Creek (FL) (44-26), #2113 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (14-12), #2397 South Broward (Hollywood, FL) (40-22), #3191 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (24-13), #4986 Coral Glades (Coral Springs, FL) (27-6), #6210 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), LOSSES: #38 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-12), #116 Deerfield Beach (FL) (26-21), #345 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (10-7), #380 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (43-28)

4372016 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A12-14-0 (1st)7-146.520.763-73
WINS: #1809 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (44-23), #1809 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #2199 Immokalee (FL) (56-29), #2244 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (34-14), #3410 Sarasota (FL) (44-0), #5479 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (39-3), #6118 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (42-0), #6250 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (56-3), #7155 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (48-14), #7421 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (64-12), #9080 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (49-0), #10600 Leto (Tampa, FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (21-14)

4382010 Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida5A District 85A12-14-0 (1st)7-146.521.771-69
WINS: #1382 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (34-21), #2003 Brandon (FL) (46-16), #2171 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (14-13), #2816 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (51-22), #3213 Largo (FL) (38-14), #4247 Clearwater (FL) (21-6), #4787 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (21-20), #5646 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (21-7), #6288 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (43-12), #6596 Dunedin (FL) (44-7), #6970 Tarpon Springs (FL) (17-13), #10721 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (48-21), LOSSES: #151 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-13)

4392010 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL)Florida5A District 145A9-41-1 (2nd)4-346.534.297-58
WINS: #312 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (36-17), #873 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (34-25), #1059 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (26-19), #1758 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-13), #3233 Coconut Creek (FL) (39-7), #3925 Deerfield Beach (FL) (41-14), #4532 Wellington (FL) (21-12), #5882 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (64-22), #6596 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (40-3), LOSSES: #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (52-13), #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (47-6), #626 Miramar (FL) (13-5), #1059 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (34-31)

4402009 St. Petersburg (FL)Florida5A District 95A10-23-1 (2nd)7-246.519.763-67
WINS: #680 Venice (FL) (28-21), #892 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (20-8), #2069 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (14-11), #3218 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (45-0), #5016 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (34-27), #5813 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (45-0), #7036 Dunedin (FL) (42-12), #7075 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (58-22), #11510 Seminole (FL) (55-0), #12189 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (52-0), LOSSES: #296 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), #3149 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (41-13)

4412007 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A13-15-0 (1st)10-046.510.686-73
WINS: #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (28-7), #1938 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (33-8), #1965 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (31-28), #2648 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (42-21), #3932 Clewiston (FL) (56-0), #6279 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (42-6), #6328 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (29-6), #6429 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (42-7), #7153 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-0), #8968 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (42-6), #11928 Coral Springs Christian (Coral Springs, FL) (29-0), #11944 Spirit of Christ (North Miami Beach, FL) (54-8), #13150 St. Edward's (Vero Beach, FL) (78-0), LOSSES: #899 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (23-20)

4422004 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida3A District 113A9-24-0 (1st)6-146.525.566-51
WINS: #476 Sarasota (FL) (31-14), #624 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (23-19), #1282 Palmetto (FL) (28-0), #1803 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (21-12), #2063 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (21-14), #3186 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (42-20), #5300 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (28-14), #5428 DeLand (FL) (21-0), #6183 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #246 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (10-3), #624 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (28-23)

4432017 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida4A Region 44A4-51-0 (3rd)1-046.447.558-36
WINS: #1331 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (25-8), #1577 Coral Gables (FL) (34-21), #2346 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (42-14), #5070 Edison (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #13 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (14-7), #42 Central (Miami, FL) (19-17), #109 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-19), #111 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (35-20), #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (39-7)

4442009 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida4A District 74A10-45-0 (1st)8-146.425105-57
WINS: #517 Winter Park (FL) (28-14), #868 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (31-28), #1360 Tarpon Springs (FL) (41-20), #2158 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (17-14), #3438 Haines City (FL) (29-8), #4490 Harmony (FL) (29-7), #4926 St. Cloud (FL) (34-7), #5669 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (35-6), #11920 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (61-0), #12717 East River (Orlando, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #149 Niceville (FL) (34-20), #285 Apopka (FL) (15-6), #360 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-0), #2335 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (21-14)

4452006 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A9-44-0 (1st)7-146.427.280-65
WINS: #834 Pace (FL) (31-30), #1176 Milton (FL) (27-24), #1380 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (28-0), #2608 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (32-6), #2628 Valdosta (GA) (24-21), #4829 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (27-24), #5303 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-0), #5660 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (33-0), #8504 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (49-7), LOSSES: #132 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-21), #484 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (31-8), #880 Pensacola (FL) (34-7), #1167 Daphne (AL) (38-22)

4462005 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 113A8-21-2 (3rd)2-246.421.169-46
WINS: #1614 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (13-0), #1999 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (35-6), #2456 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (27-0), #3304 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (48-21), #3420 Palmetto (FL) (21-13), #4938 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (40-10), #5962 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (24-0), #7115 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #127 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (35-14), #1897 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (42-3)

4472005 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A8-14-0 (t 1st)8-146.423.343-35
WINS: #527 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-21), #1215 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (21-14), #2085 Killian (Miami, FL) (27-20), #2303 North Miami Beach (FL) (26-14), #4210 Miami Beach (FL) (36-7), #5935 Miami (FL) (35-7), #6869 Coral Gables (FL) (42-7), #8218 Miami Springs (FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #602 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (16-7)

4482017 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL)Florida6A District 136A7-45-0 (1st)6-146.337.564-49
WINS: #924 Norland (Miami, FL) (21-12), #1569 Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) (24-3), #3450 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (65-0), #3853 Deltona (FL) (37-0), #4291 DeLand (FL) (24-0), #4522 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (44-0), #7268 Pine Ridge (Deltona, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #87 Cocoa (FL) (21-7), #120 Carol City (Miami, FL) (17-10), #157 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (35-24), #159 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (20-0)

4492016 Lakeland (FL)Florida7A District 77A8-32-1 (t 1st)5-246.334.362-50
WINS: #979 Winter Haven (FL) (35-23), #1873 Auburndale (FL) (34-0), #1908 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (43-20), #2558 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (39-3), #2577 Bartow (FL) (46-15), #3186 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (48-14), #4802 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (49-0), #8408 Haines City (FL) (65-0), LOSSES: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (38-7), #83 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (25-21), #1474 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (14-7)

4502013 West Florida (Pensacola, FL)Florida5A District 15A10-25-1 (2nd)6-246.328.573-58
WINS: #293 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (41-40), #1753 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (45-3), #2628 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (59-20), #2971 Bryant [Alma] (Irvington, AL) (42-21), #3292 Gulf Breeze (FL) (63-14), #3933 Bay (Panama City, FL) (47-6), #4356 Milton (FL) (44-0), #4586 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (66-27), #6210 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (55-3), #8495 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (37-13), LOSSES: #359 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (26-20), #359 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (31-13)

4512003 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A9-32-0 (1st)4-146.324.880-61-1
WINS: #191 Valdosta (GA) (21-20), #260 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (14-10), #849 Pensacola (FL) (14-13), #1847 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (49-0), #2872 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (40-0), #3850 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (16-14), #4746 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-12), #5461 Gainesville (FL) (35-0), #5601 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (45-6), LOSSES: #334 Madison County (Madison, FL) (30-23), #1658 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-27), #1689 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (42-35)

4522017 Champagnat Catholic (Hialeah, FL)Florida2A Region 42A7-20-02-046.221.759-32
WINS: #829 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (13-9), #2941 Moore Haven (FL) (47-0), #4001 Everglades Prep Academy (Homestead, FL) (45-0), #4766 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (44-12), #5070 Edison (Miami, FL) (32-0), #10048 Barringer (Newark, NJ) (53-12), #10793 Keys Gate (Homestead, FL) (41-0), LOSSES: #36 Trinity (Louisville, KY) (28-7), #307 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-15)

4532013 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A11-24-0 (1st)6-146.229.889-56
WINS: #638 Lake Mary (FL) (35-16), #940 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (19-16), #1671 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (40-21), #1701 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (28-10), #1708 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (39-21), #2509 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (26-0), #2609 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (12-7), #3352 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (42-3), #3370 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (35-34), #7805 West Port (Ocala, FL) (37-0), #10671 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #154 Apopka (FL) (42-20), #1203 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (18-10)

4542009 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL)Florida1A District 31A13-15-0 (1st)9-146.217.3105-48
WINS: #1839 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (27-17), #2000 Melbourne Central Catholic (Melbourne, FL) (48-12), #2369 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (21-14), #3060 Providence (Jacksonville, FL) (31-8), #3297 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (42-28), #4431 Episcopal (Jacksonville, FL) (48-21), #4653 Freeport (FL) (33-7), #5245 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (45-10), #5373 Eagle's View (Jacksonville, FL) (67-8), #5894 Crescent City (FL) (42-10), #5942 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (48-21), #8816 Bishop Snyder [John J.] (Jacksonville, FL) (55-0), #9495 Yonge [P. K.] (Gainesville, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #514 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (30-20)

4552007 Columbia (Lake City, FL)Florida4A District 54A8-42-1 (2nd)3-246.23173-62
WINS: #1434 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (26-20), #1710 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-0), #1791 Oviedo (FL) (28-24), #2262 Leesburg (FL) (21-0), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (33-10), #3042 Middleburg (FL) (40-7), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (34-23), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (54-35), LOSSES: #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (21-0), #39 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (28-0), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (14-7), #2508 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (19-18)

4562017 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL)Florida8A District 108A10-16-0 (1st)9-146.125.756-53
WINS: #716 Plantation (FL) (29-14), #960 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (14-7), #960 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (10-3), #1211 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (21-12), #2890 Boca Raton (FL) (26-7), #3425 Wellington (FL) (21-5), #5584 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (29-6), #7406 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (48-0), #8922 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (40-12), #9631 Lake Worth (FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #836 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (14-13)

4572011 Pasco (Dade City, FL)Florida5A District 65A13-17-0 (1st)10-146.112.374-78
WINS: #902 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (31-7), #1024 North Marion (Citra, FL) (31-28), #2805 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (21-14), #3643 Land O' Lakes (FL) (39-6), #6255 Zephyrhills (FL) (45-0), #6355 Fivay (Hudson, FL) (59-6), #8909 Wesley Chapel (FL) (57-12), #9726 Anclote (Holiday, FL) (54-0), #11180 Calvary Christian (Ormond Beach, FL) (54-27), #11332 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (53-0), #11798 Gulf (New Port Richey, FL) (51-0), #12926 Ridgewood (New Port Richey, FL) (52-0), #13397 Hudson (FL) (70-0), LOSSES: #414 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (41-38)

4582010 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL)Florida3A District 33A9-34-0 (1st)6-246.128.276-59
WINS: #1107 Orange Park (FL) (28-0), #1207 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (51-33), #2120 Middleburg (FL) (27-20), #2521 Ponte Vedra (FL) (51-14), #3101 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (42-21), #3480 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (47-3), #3767 Palatka (FL) (34-10), #3767 Palatka (FL) (51-0), #4875 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (41-16), LOSSES: #220 St. Augustine (FL) (43-28), #247 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (20-17), #3457 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (22-21)

4592003 Palmetto (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A8-33-1 (2nd)8-246.12971-54
WINS: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-7), #759 Homestead (FL) (23-9), #1996 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (17-14), #2129 Coral Gables (FL) (14-2), #2374 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (28-0), #3309 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (25-3), #3926 Hialeah (FL) (38-14), #8338 Miami (FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (48-6), #253 Southridge (Miami, FL) (24-6), #4915 Miami Beach (FL) (30-28)

4602015 Norland (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A5-42-2 (t 3rd)2-24642.767-34
WINS: #280 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-8), #1610 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (23-12), #1635 Killian (Miami, FL) (35-26), #1930 American (Hialeah, FL) (31-0), #3339 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #24 Central (Miami, FL) (13-0), #136 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (36-21), #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (16-8), #597 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (7-6)

4612014 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A12-14-0 (1st)12-14626.766-72
WINS: #526 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (24-10), #1192 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (24-13), #1499 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (34-21), #1690 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (24-21), #2280 University (Orlando, FL) (49-0), #2365 Winter Park (FL) (37-24), #3062 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (44-7), #3316 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-3), #5654 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (43-10), #6206 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #6380 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (34-15), #11327 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #436 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (24-21)

4622012 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)Florida7A District 137A9-35-1 (t 1st)6-24626.368-58
WINS: #987 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (39-0), #1224 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (25-3), #1399 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (30-9), #2043 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (21-16), #3650 Santaluces (Lantana, FL) (47-0), #5741 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (42-7), #7336 Jupiter (FL) (34-0), #7436 Lake Worth (FL) (37-0), #11718 Spanish River (Boca Raton, FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #168 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (13-7), #390 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (6-3), #1408 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-12)

4632011 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A9-33-1 (2nd)4-24630.279-50
WINS: #274 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (36-28), #1566 Carol City (Miami, FL) (38-12), #1880 Homestead (FL) (34-13), #2095 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (45-38), #3223 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (24-21), #4432 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-21), #4954 Hialeah (FL) (24-0), #7480 Doral Academy (Doral, FL) (45-10), #9865 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #71 Central (Miami, FL) (59-56), #71 Central (Miami, FL) (42-19), #344 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (31-21)

4642006 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL)Florida1A District 61A12-23-0 (1st)8-1468.898-63
WINS: #1878 Eustis (FL) (36-12), #2867 North Florida Christian (Tallahassee, FL) (42-9), #3235 Dade Christian (Miami, FL) (34-12), #3438 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (41-15), #3892 Fort Meade (FL) (44-0), #7133 Neumann [St. John] (Naples, FL) (40-0), #7194 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (43-6), #7536 Florida Christian (Miami, FL) (52-0), #9040 Northside Christian (St. Petersburg, FL) (61-18), #11057 Evangelical Christian (Fort Myers, FL) (49-0), #11409 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (50-7), #13725 Moore Haven (FL) (79-6), LOSSES: #378 Clewiston (FL) (28-14), #4806 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (15-12)

4652017 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida6A District 76A8-44-1 (2nd)5-245.937.181-49
WINS: #1074 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (14-9), #1087 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (28-14), #1783 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (27-13), #2286 Plant City (FL) (14-0), #3037 Blake (Tampa, FL) (42-10), #4722 Brandon (FL) (35-0), #7358 Lennard (Ruskin, FL) (49-0), #10877 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #38 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (22-0), #38 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (28-6), #140 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (9-7), #188 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (26-14)

4662014 Cocoa (FL)Florida4A District 54A11-24-0 (1st)7-145.922.874-73
WINS: #923 Clewiston (FL) (26-21), #949 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (37-28), #2833 Titusville (FL) (31-17), #4045 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (19-3), #4194 Jones (Orlando, FL) (40-0), #6422 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (49-14), #6933 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (46-0), #6984 Space Coast (Cocoa, FL) (57-7), #7134 Rockledge (FL) (47-0), #9505 Avon Park (FL) (67-0), #12136 Cocoa Beach (FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #14 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (14-12), #101 Trinity (Louisville, KY) (35-32)

4672009 Plantation (FL)Florida6A District 106A8-42-2 (t 2nd)6-345.931.585-53
WINS: #1655 Deerfield Beach (FL) (38-7), #2299 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (26-15), #2680 Western (Davie, FL) (21-13), #3134 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (39-14), #3331 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (14-0), #3567 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (36-29), #4903 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (28-0), #5607 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #69 Miramar (FL) (23-7), #69 Miramar (FL) (29-7), #175 Lakeland (FL) (46-14), #1791 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (20-7)

4682007 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A10-24-0 (1st)5-145.923.768-66
WINS: #1021 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (35-28), #1087 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (48-47), #1100 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #2921 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (35-13), #3252 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (59-26), #3479 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (52-12), #4333 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (45-0), #5627 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (45-7), #5689 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (47-14), #7571 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (28-8), LOSSES: #613 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (42-15), #639 Valdosta (GA) (21-17)

4692016 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 135A11-24-0 (1st)6-145.824.975-66
WINS: #738 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (21-14), #854 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (21-14), #1248 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (56-23), #2096 Merritt Island (FL) (21-19), #2577 Bartow (FL) (38-14), #4070 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (35-13), #7472 Eustis (FL) (42-14), #8295 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (47-0), #10866 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (42-6), #11298 Tavares (FL) (63-13), #12204 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (54-0), LOSSES: #43 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (20-7), #536 University (Orange City, FL) (38-33)

4702007 Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A11-24-0 (1st)6-145.82474-71
WINS: #1207 Palmetto (FL) (42-9), #1207 Palmetto (FL) (24-10), #1675 Sarasota (FL) (30-28), #1950 Venice (FL) (14-10), #2663 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (14-3), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (16-7), #3526 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (35-20), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (25-12), #6453 North Port (FL) (35-21), #7545 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (55-0), #8385 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (36-0), LOSSES: #301 Cocoa (FL) (24-21), #1157 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (14-6)

4712004 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida3A District 103A9-33-1 (2nd)6-345.827.681-48
WINS: #578 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (28-23), #967 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (13-7), #1659 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-12), #2063 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (14-7), #2812 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #3202 Wesley Chapel (FL) (30-19), #4824 St. Petersburg (FL) (10-0), #4902 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (28-14), #11962 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (42-6), LOSSES: #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (25-18), #168 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (51-14), #578 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (23-19)

4722015 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL)Florida8A District 18A13-14-0 (1st)6-145.727.975-77
WINS: #633 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (20-0), #1401 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (52-29), #1610 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (23-21), #1649 Oviedo (FL) (24-20), #2408 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (44-41), #2408 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (27-14), #2408 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (47-29), #2643 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (20-15), #2854 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (27-10), #3753 DeLand (FL) (31-20), #4346 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (41-7), #6805 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (47-29), #11792 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (54-6), LOSSES: #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (41-26)

4732009 Venice (FL)Florida5A District 105A9-24-0 (1st)4-145.722.475-46
WINS: #296 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (43-29), #685 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (31-28), #2194 Braden River (Bradenton, FL) (28-20), #2254 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (34-10), #3380 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (41-14), #6507 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (43-7), #7218 Sarasota (FL) (48-7), #9625 North Port (FL) (55-0), #10587 Woods Haven Prep Academy (Hollywood Beach, FL) (46-6), LOSSES: #620 St. Petersburg (FL) (28-21), #626 Smith [Oscar] (Chesapeake, VA) (27-13)

4742012 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida7A District 67A13-15-0 (1st)10-145.622.781-74
WINS: #817 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (14-7), #1463 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (21-18), #1510 Lakeland (FL) (16-2), #1608 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (29-28), #2265 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (28-14), #4282 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (71-17), #4561 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (48-7), #5257 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (28-0), #5552 Ocoee (FL) (34-14), #6274 Harmony (FL) (61-0), #6930 St. Cloud (FL) (43-0), #7884 Liberty (Kissimmee, FL) (43-6), #12618 Celebration (FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #268 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (24-17)

4752011 Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida5A District 105A9-33-1 (2nd)5-245.63081-52
WINS: #678 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (21-19), #1090 Lake Wales (FL) (18-13), #2118 Fort Meade (FL) (21-6), #2869 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (35-21), #4187 Sebring (FL) (32-7), #4999 Frostproof (FL) (41-0), #5454 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (42-6), #6678 Mulberry (FL) (35-6), #8171 Avon Park (FL) (43-7), LOSSES: #158 Palmetto (FL) (16-13), #158 Palmetto (FL) (27-9), #311 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (45-28)

4762009 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL)Florida4A District 114A11-23-0 (1st)5-145.619.974-67
WINS: #1298 Cape Coral (FL) (24-16), #2451 Baker [Ida S.] (Cape Coral, FL) (27-7), #2680 Riverdale (Fort Myers, FL) (42-6), #2902 Palmetto (FL) (29-14), #3613 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (49-0), #4670 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (48-7), #7218 Sarasota (FL) (53-21), #8164 Fort Myers (FL) (56-6), #8704 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (49-7), #9076 Port Charlotte (FL) (51-7), #9625 North Port (FL) (69-13), LOSSES: #301 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (25-17), #680 Venice (FL) (31-28)

4772009 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A9-25-0 (1st)8-245.619.168-56
WINS: #771 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (36-7), #933 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (26-22), #2174 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (36-0), #4285 Coral Gables (FL) (40-14), #4520 Killian (Miami, FL) (48-6), #7755 Miami (FL) (36-0), #9935 South Miami (Miami, FL) (48-7), #11657 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (60-0), #13705 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (77-0), LOSSES: #134 Central (Miami, FL) (36-7), #369 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (15-13)

4782006 Hardee (Wauchula, FL)Florida3A District 123A11-23-0 (1st)6-245.624.880-65
WINS: #509 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (31-28), #2051 Sebring (FL) (21-7), #2346 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (10-7), #2387 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (28-11), #3285 Haines City (FL) (35-6), #3728 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (20-13), #3892 Fort Meade (FL) (31-10), #3892 Avon Park (FL) (55-6), #3916 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (23-0), #6076 Mariner (Cape Coral, FL) (6-0), #6815 Port Charlotte (FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #523 Bartow (FL) (32-31), #523 Bartow (FL) (37-31)

4792004 Bay (Panama City, FL)Florida3A District 13A9-14-0 (1st)5-145.62449-47
WINS: #2314 Gulf Breeze (FL) (14-6), #2518 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (38-12), #2591 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (45-20), #3606 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (52-20), #3606 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (21-6), #4307 Navarre (FL) (25-14), #4712 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (32-20), #4854 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (27-20), #7294 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-28), LOSSES: #34 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (45-19)

4802016 Vanguard (Ocala, FL)Florida6A District 56A10-24-0 (1st)6-245.527.776-48
WINS: #1090 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (20-7), #2503 Mitchell [J. W.] (New Port Richey, FL) (46-23), #2530 Gainesville (FL) (56-7), #2614 North Marion (Citra, FL) (40-6), #3134 Palatka (FL) (62-21), #3186 Forest (Ocala, FL) (57-3), #3500 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (55-16), #3778 Springstead [F. W.] (Spring Hill, FL) (45-0), #8344 Leesburg (FL) (51-0), #9272 Lake Weir (Ocala, FL) (56-6), LOSSES: #103 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (14-13), #103 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (35-14)

4812008 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 56A11-33-1 (2nd)11-345.520.386-71
WINS: #1116 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (31-6), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-7), #3305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (33-0), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (38-0), #3936 Winter Park (FL) (21-7), #4920 Lake Mary (FL) (26-7), #5048 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (35-7), #8340 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (34-9), #9150 University (Orlando, FL) (40-7), #10123 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (31-0), #10787 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (50-6), LOSSES: #177 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (21-17), #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (42-27), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (21-14)

4822005 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL)Florida5A District 85A9-42-1 (2nd)6-245.528.995-55
WINS: #584 Winter Haven (FL) (30-17), #2063 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (16-14), #2678 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (46-21), #2945 Brandon (FL) (32-13), #2970 Plant City (FL) (40-26), #3702 Auburndale (FL) (12-0), #3835 Haines City (FL) (23-7), #7286 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (28-0), #7441 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (47-0), LOSSES: #29 Lakeland (FL) (22-8), #29 Lakeland (FL) (42-10), #563 Riverview (FL) (26-24), #799 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (14-13)

4832010 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida3A District 143A10-23-1 (2nd)5-245.424.773-54
WINS: #1171 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (19-7), #1789 Merritt Island (FL) (50-27), #1926 Cooper City (FL) (34-13), #2200 Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (27-21), #2521 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (23-7), #4206 Nova (Davie, FL) (27-22), #4532 Wellington (FL) (34-14), #4929 Pembroke Pines Charter (Pembroke Pines, FL) (47-0), #9476 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (38-0), #10011 Choice Learning Academy (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (27-23), #1843 Hallandale (FL) (12-10)

4842005 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL)Florida3A District 13A10-34-1 (t 1st)6-245.425.180-66
WINS: #977 Pensacola (FL) (17-14), #1591 Milton (FL) (23-7), #1591 Gulf Breeze (FL) (31-8), #1897 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-14), #3585 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (42-14), #3685 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (24-21), #4060 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (44-14), #5693 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (41-0), #7677 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (35-0), #8867 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (30-13), LOSSES: #43 St. Augustine (FL) (38-12), #309 Pace (FL) (27-20), #1875 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (16-14)

4852004 Edison (Miami, FL)Florida5A District 165A7-43-0 (1st)4-145.43168-46
WINS: #978 North Miami Beach (FL) (33-22), #1213 Norland (Miami, FL) (7-6), #1560 Jackson (Miami, FL) (43-21), #2897 Homestead (FL) (23-0), #4042 Southridge (Miami, FL) (16-0), #5128 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (26-3), #5128 Miami Beach (FL) (55-14), LOSSES: #130 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (33-14), #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (21-19), #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (29-6), #213 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (9-2)

4862016 Pahokee (FL)Florida1A District 81A14-04-0 (1st)8-045.325.497-52
WINS: #574 Wayne Hills (Wayne, NJ) (34-23), #695 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-19), #1569 Baker (FL) (34-21), #1888 Trenton (FL) (47-28), #2064 Newberry (FL) (35-34), #2215 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (27-14), #2834 Clewiston (FL) (7-0), #2911 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (36-21), #2954 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (20-14), #3296 Boca Raton (FL) (17-14), #4961 Fort Meade (FL) (21-14), #6863 Frostproof (FL) (43-14), #8058 Crescent City (FL) (43-20), #8466 Taylor [T. Dewitt] (Pierson, FL) (28-3), LOSSES: none

4872011 Winter Haven (FL)Florida6A District 106A11-14-0 (1st)5-145.323.959-69
WINS: #1090 Lake Wales (FL) (13-10), #1221 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (25-10), #1880 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (37-15), #2968 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (35-17), #3703 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (49-13), #4187 Sebring (FL) (45-7), #4233 Bartow (FL) (31-7), #5022 Auburndale (FL) (34-17), #5669 Haines City (FL) (17-10), #6678 Mulberry (FL) (42-13), #6968 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (10-3), LOSSES: #261 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-20)

4882006 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 46A9-35-0 (1st)9-245.327.786-51
WINS: #423 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (9-6), #1239 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (17-0), #1305 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (17-14), #1305 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (20-0), #2703 Ocoee (FL) (47-12), #4201 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-7), #4853 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (24-13), #4987 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (23-7), #7589 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #256 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (7-3), #659 Madison County (Madison, FL) (30-14), #683 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (20-18)

4892006 Madison County (Madison, FL)Florida2A District 22A10-33-0 (1st)6-145.321.887-61
WINS: #659 Apopka (FL) (30-14), #1076 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (31-21), #1810 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (33-20), #3452 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (20-14), #4747 Dixie County (Cross City, FL) (46-0), #6455 Marianna (FL) (42-0), #7928 Taylor County (Perry, FL) (40-7), #8084 Mulberry (FL) (48-0), #8838 Fort White (FL) (35-0), #9437 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (41-6), LOSSES: #123 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (28-14), #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (21-19), #920 Coffee (Douglas, GA) (17-7)

4902003 Cocoa (FL)Florida3A District 133A10-33-1 (t 1st)5-245.323.383-61
WINS: #831 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (45-35), #1116 Rockledge (FL) (23-14), #1888 Merritt Island (FL) (36-13), #1909 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (17-0), #3354 Lake Wales (FL) (14-10), #3519 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (28-7), #5088 Titusville (FL) (33-28), #5899 Jones (Orlando, FL) (38-28), #6530 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (33-13), #7855 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (54-13), LOSSES: #280 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (28-23), #1628 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (42-13), #2145 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (30-28)

4912008 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A11-43-1 (t 1st)7-245.228118-60
WINS: #487 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (17-16), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (27-20), #1959 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (44-27), #2044 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (30-12), #2153 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (39-7), #2471 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-7), #3305 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (30-14), #3713 Mosley [A. Crawford] (Lynn Haven, FL) (31-24), #4311 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (34-14), #4614 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (17-14), #9725 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #28 Byrnes [James F.] (Duncan, SC) (38-0), #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (34-14), #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (42-8), #4961 Rutherford (Panama City, FL) (29-28)

4922007 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL)Florida2A District 32A11-17-0 (1st)9-145.215.259-66
WINS: #1831 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (52-0), #1987 Keystone Heights (FL) (41-6), #3553 Fernandina Beach (FL) (70-21), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (49-13), #4225 Mount Dora (FL) (62-14), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (52-7), #4755 Orange Park (FL) (31-30), #5345 West Nassau (Callahan, FL) (31-0), #6573 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (43-7), #10151 Yulee (FL) (47-0), #12073 Interlachen (FL) (56-8), LOSSES: #605 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (19-10)

4932003 Homestead (FL)Florida6A District 146A5-51-3 (t 3rd)3-445.234.273-42
WINS: #543 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (27-21), #1267 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (30-27), #1433 Central (Miami, FL) (17-7), #2622 Jackson (Miami, FL) (37-6), #3309 South Dade (Homestead, FL) (27-17), LOSSES: #139 Killian (Miami, FL) (28-14), #146 Edison (Miami, FL) (13-0), #253 Southridge (Miami, FL) (33-28), #680 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (23-9), #1996 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (26-25)

4942016 Viera (FL)Florida7A District 67A9-33-0 (1st)6-145.134.478-51
WINS: #1237 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (53-45), #1237 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (55-24), #1474 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (13-7), #2096 Merritt Island (FL) (42-13), #3025 South Fork (Stuart, FL) (58-34), #3574 East River (Orlando, FL) (41-0), #3684 Rockledge (FL) (35-0), #5231 Melbourne (FL) (52-16), #6409 Winter Springs (FL) (37-0), LOSSES: #73 Cocoa (FL) (17-7), #83 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #129 Gonzaga (Washington, DC) (31-19)

4952014 Boynton Beach (FL)Florida6A District 156A10-24-1 (2nd)4-245.12868-61
WINS: #967 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (28-10), #1410 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-12), #2416 Coconut Creek (FL) (63-58), #2431 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (54-27), #3316 Heritage (Littleton, CO) (47-21), #3609 Lake Worth (FL) (64-28), #4582 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (63-0), #7413 Village Academy (Delray Beach, FL) (48-20), #7780 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (42-0), #10797 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (69-0), LOSSES: #28 Central (Miami, FL) (49-6), #286 Hallandale (FL) (38-36)

4962004 Apopka (FL)Florida6A District 36A9-24-1 (2nd)7-245.122.164-53
WINS: #1213 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (31-21), #2678 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (21-0), #2812 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (33-14), #3074 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #3377 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (32-20), #4238 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (43-0), #5876 University (Orlando, FL) (28-7), #8214 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (42-7), #9764 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (40-6), LOSSES: #331 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (27-17), #331 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (32-7)

4972015 Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A10-13-0 (1st)8-14526.956-65
WINS: #461 Niceville (FL) (35-13), #998 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (20-9), #1128 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (16-14), #2971 Milton (FL) (35-0), #3569 Pace (FL) (42-27), #4063 Dothan (AL) (43-22), #4109 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (42-0), #5411 Gulf Breeze (FL) (47-7), #5869 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (57-14), #6911 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (55-14), LOSSES: #400 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (23-22)

4982014 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL)Florida8A District 68A10-25-0 (1st)6-14528.173-57
WINS: #1499 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (29-7), #1690 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (20-6), #1779 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (37-20), #2112 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (44-7), #2280 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (54-6), #2574 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (48-9), #4107 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (48-16), #5128 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (32-0), #5552 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (35-7), #7192 Riverview (FL) (46-16), LOSSES: #402 Lowndes (Valdosta, GA) (20-14), #465 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (24-10)

4992010 Miramar (FL)Florida6A District 106A8-44-0 (1st)6-14531.879-58
WINS: #552 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (13-5), #1401 Plantation (FL) (24-23), #1495 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-0), #1758 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (49-14), #2571 Western (Davie, FL) (39-10), #3368 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (45-13), #3925 Deerfield Beach (FL) (24-21), #7008 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (42-7), LOSSES: #9 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-7), #48 DeSoto (TX) (42-41), #873 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (21-12), #1843 Hallandale (FL) (30-28)

5002006 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL)Florida6A District 16A8-54-1 (t 1st)6-24528.785-58
WINS: #659 Apopka (FL) (20-18), #964 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (23-16), #1191 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (23-19), #1204 Oviedo (FL) (31-15), #3100 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (17-8), #4090 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (42-16), #4112 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (35-10), #10065 Deltona (FL) (49-21), LOSSES: #256 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (10-7), #465 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (17-9), #1252 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (22-19), #2200 DeLand (FL) (35-31), #3640 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (14-12)

5012005 Immokalee (FL)Florida3A District 143A10-24-0 (1st)6-14516.963-50
WINS: #1614 Naples (FL) (35-14), #1614 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (31-10), #2799 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (49-7), #4238 Lely (Naples, FL) (24-0), #4573 Cape Coral (FL) (25-7), #5157 LaBelle (FL) (56-0), #5725 Lehigh (Lehigh Acres, FL) (45-0), #7091 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (34-7), #8135 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (48-10), #9580 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (51-0), LOSSES: #429 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (44-33), #5774 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (19-17)

5022010 Seminole (Sanford, FL)Florida6A District 36A11-33-0 (1st)8-244.927.590-66-1
WINS: #847 Winter Park (FL) (48-31), #1107 Orange Park (FL) (21-16), #1207 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (41-23), #2003 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (28-14), #2446 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-19), #2764 Lake Mary (FL) (20-14), #2879 Winter Springs (FL) (23-0), #4427 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (46-14), #5380 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (43-7), #5673 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (35-14), #10150 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #110 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (37-13), #1382 DeLand (FL) (10-7), #1758 Oviedo (FL) (14-7)

5032009 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL)Florida5A District 45A7-51-1 (2nd)2-244.930.6103-38
WINS: #818 Carson (CA) (32-13), #1287 Madison County (Madison, FL) (17-16), #1751 Oviedo (FL) (34-14), #4490 Harmony (FL) (31-0), #4903 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (36-0), #4926 St. Cloud (FL) (32-20), #11920 Poinciana (Kissimmee, FL) (46-12), LOSSES: #175 Lakeland (FL) (26-7), #175 Lakeland (FL) (30-14), #360 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (9-0), #517 Winter Park (FL) (33-20), #570 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (32-21)

5042008 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 146A9-15-0 (1st)9-144.918.762-51
WINS: #1135 Killian (Miami, FL) (20-18), #1154 Carol City (Miami, FL) (25-20), #3041 Coral Gables (FL) (35-3), #4211 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (49-0), #4935 Miami Springs (FL) (20-6), #6043 Homestead (FL) (26-2), #7716 Miami (FL) (56-0), #9080 Miami Beach (FL) (52-14), #11473 South Miami (Miami, FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #247 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (21-6)

5052004 Pensacola (FL)Florida4A District 14A11-24-0 (1st)8-144.922.768-65
WINS: #1138 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (31-14), #1138 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (14-7), #1957 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (21-10), #3074 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (41-12), #3606 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (28-20), #3857 Pace (FL) (28-24), #4585 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (35-34), #4824 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (41-3), #4854 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (21-0), #6973 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (31-21), #7239 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (49-21), LOSSES: #367 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (30-29), #822 Niceville (FL) (13-9)

5062004 Middleton (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A8-54-1 (t 1st)6-244.931.685-52
WINS: #26 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (2-0), #802 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (27-24), #1608 Fort Myers (FL) (17-14), #1981 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-7), #2139 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (21-18), #2751 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (51-12), #6048 Leto (Tampa, FL) (27-6), #6900 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (24-6), LOSSES: #26 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (61-30), #139 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (43-42), #737 Durant (Plant City, FL) (28-17), #967 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (43-42), #6531 Blake (Tampa, FL) (17-7)

5072004 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 145A4-42-1 (2nd)2-144.935.367-22
WINS: #551 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (16-14), #802 Plantation (FL) (18-12), #2539 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (34-27), #2591 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (27-7), LOSSES: #170 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (24-13), #173 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-12), #441 Deerfield Beach (FL) (21-8), #1867 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (19-13)

5082012 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL)Florida8A District 148A9-54-0 (1st)8-244.829.295-68
WINS: #708 Killian (Miami, FL) (36-19), #2265 Southridge (Miami, FL) (34-21), #3407 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (49-9), #3827 South Miami (Miami, FL) (35-0), #4117 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (49-3), #5420 Coral Gables (FL) (41-0), #5420 Coral Gables (FL) (42-7), #8419 Miami (FL) (49-0), #9986 Coral Park (Miami, FL) (63-7), LOSSES: #25 Central (Miami, FL) (28-17), #59 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-28), #190 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (33-13), #479 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (10-7), #708 Killian (Miami, FL) (21-17)

5092011 Pace (FL)Florida6A District 16A10-35-1 (2nd)8-344.829.871-69
WINS: #737 Pensacola (FL) (20-10), #1065 Niceville (FL) (42-41), #1402 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (13-12), #1433 Navarre (FL) (27-23), #2393 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (28-21), #3836 Milton (FL) (49-35), #4233 Arnold [J. R.] (Panama City Beach, FL) (54-28), #5613 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (33-7), #6082 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (42-0), #7848 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (24-10), LOSSES: #245 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (34-24), #737 Pensacola (FL) (36-13), #1065 Niceville (FL) (14-13)

5102011 Palm Beach Gardens (FL)Florida8A District 98A9-32-1 (2nd)6-344.829.267-62
WINS: #779 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (14-6), #995 Park Vista (Lake Worth, FL) (35-21), #3481 Jupiter (FL) (54-14), #3558 Boca Raton (FL) (47-10), #3667 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (28-6), #3818 Lake Worth (FL) (46-26), #4213 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (34-18), #5584 Wellington (FL) (31-0), #11469 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (53-0), LOSSES: #62 Miramar (FL) (35-7), #779 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (28-27), #1715 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (38-32)

5112011 Southeast (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 105A7-32-2 (3rd)2-244.830.665-48
WINS: #929 Largo (FL) (21-13), #2228 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (33-13), #2869 Bayshore (Bradenton, FL) (34-7), #3201 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (41-34), #3282 Sarasota (FL) (47-7), #5454 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (28-13), #6255 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (42-12), LOSSES: #17 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (48-6), #158 Palmetto (FL) (16-13), #615 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (21-19)

5122009 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida2A District 12A8-52-0 (1st)4-144.832.6103-44-1
WINS: #1117 Pace (FL) (48-28), #1287 Madison County (Madison, FL) (21-14), #1523 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (21-18), #1839 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (26-19), #2194 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (21-20), #2316 Ribault [Jean] (Jacksonville, FL) (27-14), #4952 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (42-0), #5547 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (38-27), LOSSES: #66 Cocoa (FL) (17-16), #149 Niceville (FL) (24-21), #461 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (13-7), #818 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (24-17), #2387 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (20-16)

5132005 Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 26A8-23-1 (t 1st)6-144.822.363-49
WINS: #597 Winter Park (FL) (21-14), #1557 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (13-6), #2110 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (22-14), #4573 Lake Mary (FL) (27-13), #4573 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (35-0), #4755 University (Orlando, FL) (29-0), #5618 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (15-14), #6042 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (42-14), LOSSES: #43 St. Augustine (FL) (20-0), #2901 Winter Springs (FL) (16-8)

5142017 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 38A10-34-1 (2nd)7-344.732.472-70
WINS: #807 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (28-13), #1243 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (35-27), #1905 Lake Nona (Orlando, FL) (38-21), #2290 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (22-0), #2705 Gateway (Kissimmee, FL) (14-3), #4664 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (39-0), #5560 Ocoee (FL) (35-13), #6708 University (Orlando, FL) (15-7), #6708 University (Orlando, FL) (47-0), #7178 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (55-20), LOSSES: #66 Winter Park (FL) (27-7), #106 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (24-20), #250 Apopka (FL) (21-10)

5152014 Royal Palm Beach (FL)Florida7A District 137A11-26-1 (t 1st)8-244.727.480-60
WINS: #1272 West Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) (17-7), #1333 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (44-7), #1333 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-7), #2982 Palm Beach Central (Wellington, FL) (21-6), #3413 Pahokee (FL) (20-16), #3454 Seminole Ridge (Loxahatchee, FL) (42-26), #3609 Lake Worth (FL) (49-6), #4045 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (35-6), #5409 Palm Beach Lakes (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-7), #5473 Fort Lauderdale (FL) (44-13), #10797 Olympic Heights (Boca Raton, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #19 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (52-7), #1387 Dwyer [William T.] (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (47-24)

5162010 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL)Florida5A District 115A9-42-0 (1st)5-244.726.994-54
WINS: #1887 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (34-13), #2638 Lake Worth (FL) (55-27), #3253 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (31-6), #3527 Melbourne (FL) (34-7), #4292 Rockledge (FL) (38-7), #5620 Leonard [John I.] (Greenacres, FL) (46-6), #5646 Titusville (FL) (43-14), #6136 Viera (FL) (57-28), #7530 Port St. Lucie (FL) (59-7), LOSSES: #38 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (41-13), #158 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (35-32), #174 Lakeland (FL) (59-34), #521 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL) (35-28)

5172007 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 103A8-34-0 (1st)5-144.729.464-54
WINS: #599 Lake Wales (FL) (38-14), #951 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (37-21), #2731 Bartow (FL) (20-10), #3284 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (23-18), #3685 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (35-13), #4117 Centennial (Port St. Lucie, FL) (38-28), #4474 Haines City (FL) (44-7), #6328 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (35-14), LOSSES: #191 Lakeland (FL) (21-17), #301 Cocoa (FL) (28-27), #369 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (34-27)

5182004 Pahokee (FL)Florida2B District 72B11-15-0 (1st)9-044.79.866-49
WINS: #1659 St. Petersburg Catholic (St. Petersburg, FL) (27-17), #1994 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (22-10), #3801 Marathon (FL) (49-14), #3925 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (43-9), #4474 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (38-24), #6343 Pompano Beach (FL) (40-22), #7033 North Broward Prep (Coconut Creek, FL) (44-7), #7873 Archbishop Curley (Miami, FL) (52-14), #9789 Westminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (38-0), #11978 Coral Springs Charter (Coral Springs, FL) (49-7), #13081 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (58-0), LOSSES: #551 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (25-20)

5192017 Navarre (FL)Florida6A District 26A9-23-0 (1st)8-244.63757-52
WINS: #869 Niceville (FL) (49-47), #869 Niceville (FL) (42-20), #1298 Gulf Breeze (FL) (29-23), #1432 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (27-14), #1957 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (41-24), #2988 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (27-12), #3671 Milton (FL) (28-7), #3942 Pace (FL) (49-35), #5781 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (56-35), LOSSES: #45 St. Augustine (FL) (52-21), #390 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (35-27)

5202012 Armwood (Seffner, FL)Florida6A District 86A9-45-1 (t 1st)7-244.632.591-53
WINS: #656 Largo (FL) (10-6), #958 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (9-7), #1538 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (20-16), #1634 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #2819 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (30-0), #4422 Strawberry Crest (Dover, FL) (35-18), #5161 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (19-8), #7662 Brandon (FL) (55-0), #11112 Leto (Tampa, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #91 Gainesville (FL) (42-10), #168 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (36-28), #446 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (20-19), #958 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (3-0)

5212010 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A8-33-0 (1st)3-144.62968-56
WINS: #1466 North Miami Beach (FL) (27-6), #1772 Jackson (Miami, FL) (33-14), #2940 Key West (FL) (42-13), #4053 Coral Gables (FL) (42-14), #4498 North Miami (FL) (40-26), #5019 Carol City (Miami, FL) (28-12), #6572 Edison (Miami, FL) (27-0), #7352 Killian (Miami, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #43 Central (Miami, FL) (17-0), #196 Norland (Miami, FL) (19-16), #305 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (26-25)

5222009 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-44-0 (1st)8-144.623.9109-63
WINS: #882 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (19-17), #1323 Lake Wales (FL) (21-14), #1453 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (17-14), #1505 Jackson (Miami, FL) (17-13), #1540 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (27-20), #3060 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (37-21), #3993 Norland (Miami, FL) (27-17), #4827 University (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (28-6), #9320 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (42-7), #12512 Westland Hialeah (Hialeah, FL) (48-7), #13963 Hialeah Gardens (FL) (63-0), LOSSES: #171 Pensacola (FL) (28-7), #685 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (36-7), #1562 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (30-27), #2871 Hollywood Hills (Hollywood, FL) (14-8)

5232007 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL)Florida6A District 16A9-43-2 (t 2nd)6-344.629.874-66
WINS: #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (17-6), #1009 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (23-22), #1359 Deltona (FL) (18-14), #2895 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (24-21), #3644 Gainesville (FL) (40-14), #4474 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (29-21), #5345 New Smyrna Beach (FL) (42-7), #6546 DeLand (FL) (20-14), #6926 Atlantic (Port Orange, FL) (57-13), LOSSES: #144 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach, FL) (35-27), #275 Apopka (FL) (43-0), #442 Flagler Palm Coast (Palm Coast, FL) (21-3), #1216 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (35-25)

5242006 South Plantation (Plantation, FL)Florida6A District 106A10-32-1 (2nd)6-344.62260-78
WINS: #1259 Deerfield Beach (FL) (31-6), #2109 Carol City (Miami, FL) (31-7), #2270 Plantation (FL) (42-20), #2566 Miramar (FL) (31-13), #3342 Western (Davie, FL) (13-3), #5303 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (35-0), #6349 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (35-3), #8038 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (17-6), #8504 McArthur (Hollywood, FL) (2-0), #8883 Nova (Davie, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #346 North Miami Beach (FL) (20-10), #920 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (14-7), #944 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (23-7)

5252006 Manatee (Bradenton, FL)Florida5A District 115A9-54-0 (1st)7-144.628.598-58
WINS: #1117 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (7-0), #1155 North Fort Myers (FL) (20-14), #1437 Sarasota (FL) (25-14), #2788 Dunedin (FL) (31-6), #2964 Fort Myers (FL) (28-7), #3252 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (21-7), #3272 Charlotte (Punta Gorda, FL) (34-7), #5015 Venice (FL) (20-7), #6815 Port Charlotte (FL) (31-14), LOSSES: #123 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (36-29), #509 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL) (13-0), #562 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (14-13), #716 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (12-7), #1915 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (28-21)

5262006 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida5A District 45A10-24-0 (1st)5-144.621.468-61
WINS: #894 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (24-21), #1757 Merritt Island (FL) (21-14), #1878 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (31-0), #2466 Rockledge (FL) (28-0), #2914 Martin County (Stuart, FL) (34-14), #3946 Melbourne (FL) (27-14), #4542 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (31-3), #4853 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (41-14), #7106 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (49-0), #9040 Satellite (Satellite Beach, FL) (49-17), LOSSES: #577 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (23-20), #1040 Cocoa (FL) (24-17)

5272014 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL)Florida8A District 118A9-36-0 (1st)7-244.529.867-58
WINS: #1571 Coral Springs (FL) (70-31), #2212 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (49-12), #2416 Coconut Creek (FL) (49-12), #2869 Deerfield Beach (FL) (35-0), #3111 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (49-13), #4305 Nova (Davie, FL) (42-0), #4360 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (47-14), #4790 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (48-0), #5174 Western (Davie, FL) (40-0), LOSSES: #163 Miramar (FL) (2-0), #222 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (27-21), #1410 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (22-16)

5282011 Palm Bay (Melbourne, FL)Florida6A District 136A9-44-0 (1st)6-244.529.493-53
WINS: #1176 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (10-0), #1625 Melbourne (FL) (34-24), #1625 Melbourne (FL) (21-7), #2513 Treasure Coast (Port St. Lucie, FL) (33-13), #3154 Bayside (Palm Bay, FL) (34-0), #3182 Rockledge (FL) (23-0), #4510 Sebastian River (Sebastian, FL) (41-20), #6988 Heritage (Palm Bay, FL) (36-3), #9237 Eau Gallie (Melbourne, FL) (48-3), LOSSES: #71 Central (Miami, FL) (17-7), #261 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (13-0), #311 Central (Fort Pierce, FL) (17-14), #2076 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (15-13)

5292007 Central (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 136A7-34-1 (2nd)6-344.530.466-45
WINS: #1100 Norland (Miami, FL) (42-27), #1216 American (Hialeah, FL) (13-12), #1684 Killian (Miami, FL) (24-10), #3389 Hialeah (FL) (26-24), #6014 Edison (Miami, FL) (33-14), #7103 Hialeah-Miami Lakes (Hialeah, FL) (20-6), #8082 Goleman [Barbara] (Miami, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #11 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (24-12), #174 North Miami Beach (FL) (20-14), #245 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (21-15)

5302006 Booker (Sarasota, FL)Florida3A District 113A9-23-0 (1st)5-144.527.171-52
WINS: #708 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (12-7), #1437 Sarasota (FL) (17-10), #1915 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (42-21), #2346 DeSoto County (Arcadia, FL) (24-21), #2387 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (23-20), #2411 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (7-6), #3359 Palmetto (FL) (48-25), #3560 Central (Brooksville, FL) (41-0), #4201 Lake Wales (FL) (52-13), LOSSES: #523 Bartow (FL) (28-7), #1117 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (19-13)

5312003 Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida5A District 75A12-25-1 (1st)9-244.51979-70
WINS: #1024 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (13-10), #2374 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (27-13), #3402 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (10-7), #3850 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (39-21), #3968 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (38-10), #4589 Brandon (FL) (49-6), #5108 Plant City (FL) (20-10), #5138 Riverview (FL) (23-17), #5380 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (30-0), #6419 Blake (Tampa, FL) (16-8), #7733 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (55-8), #8876 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (27-0), LOSSES: #144 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (23-14), #4084 Lakeland (FL) (31-27)

5322016 Oxbridge Academy (West Palm Beach, FL)Florida3A District 73A10-23-0 (1st)4-144.430.567-61
WINS: #18 Carol City (Miami, FL) (14-7), #747 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (7-6), #2710 American (Hialeah, FL) (58-7), #2911 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (19-0), #3466 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (38-0), #3596 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (41-0), #3883 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (49-7), #5200 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (48-6), #6732 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (52-0), #8578 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (68-6), LOSSES: #4 IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL) (38-0), #349 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (30-13)

5332011 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL)Florida5A District 25A9-32-1 (2nd)3-244.425.674-63
WINS: #920 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (26-9), #1305 Jefferson County (Monticello, FL) (42-6), #2036 Crestview (FL) (20-7), #2869 West Florida (Pensacola, FL) (58-17), #3300 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (37-9), #5044 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (52-7), #7363 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (30-7), #7848 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (43-19), #8123 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (43-3), LOSSES: #414 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (24-21), #414 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (20-14), #761 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21)

5342011 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL)Florida8A District 28A10-15-0 (1st)7-144.422.258-62
WINS: #1418 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (42-20), #1553 Lake Mary (FL) (35-20), #1864 Apopka (FL) (31-25), #2324 Oviedo (FL) (27-7), #4145 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (49-7), #4897 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (41-14), #5771 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (16-6), #6891 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (28-0), #7063 University (Orange City, FL) (35-0), #7848 Winter Springs (FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #301 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14)

5352009 Orange Park (FL)Florida6A District 16A10-13-0 (1st)3-144.419.658-62
WINS: #1022 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (35-9), #2182 Sandalwood (Jacksonville, FL) (40-7), #2920 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-10), #4670 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (45-7), #5201 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (20-17), #5398 Forest (Ocala, FL) (36-14), #6280 Middleburg (FL) (31-8), #6740 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (35-0), #7331 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (42-20), #10018 Palatka (FL) (42-0), LOSSES: #130 DeLand (FL) (46-0)

5362008 Niceville (FL)Florida5A District 15A9-22-1 (2nd)4-244.427.483-41
WINS: #1296 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL) (29-26), #1471 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14), #2260 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (38-28), #2720 Pace (FL) (56-41), #3111 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (50-40), #3424 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (31-13), #4791 Crestview (FL) (28-26), #4891 West Gadsden (Greensboro, FL) (42-7), #7139 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (34-7), LOSSES: #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (21-18), #247 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (31-28)

5372004 Durant (Plant City, FL)Florida5A District 75A6-33-3 (t 3rd)4-344.428.951-42
WINS: #688 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (28-17), #1630 Riverview (FL) (21-14), #1692 Brandon (FL) (28-27), #3801 Bloomingdale (Valrico, FL) (51-14), #5323 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (24-14), #6531 Blake (Tampa, FL) (44-0), LOSSES: #14 Lakeland (FL) (21-18), #346 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (20-14), #1388 Plant City (FL) (38-24)

5382004 St. Augustine (FL)Florida3A District 63A11-13-0 (1st)8-144.420.573-62
WINS: #1307 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (35-28), #1307 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (33-30), #2560 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (27-20), #3332 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-19), #3606 Santa Fe (Alachua, FL) (33-24), #4256 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (29-14), #4256 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (32-21), #4875 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (45-0), #5541 Orange Park (FL) (41-0), #7637 Palatka (FL) (38-10), #12995 Harmony (FL) (66-7), LOSSES: #34 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (42-16)

5392015 Jesuit (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 105A13-14-0 (1st)7-144.32073-84
WINS: #1209 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL) (35-20), #2485 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (42-0), #3105 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (38-7), #3105 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (21-14), #3731 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (44-13), #3831 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (38-0), #4063 Sarasota (FL) (39-14), #4332 Lakewood (St. Petersburg, FL) (31-8), #5101 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (39-6), #6732 Pasco (Dade City, FL) (17-0), #7392 Spoto (Riverview, FL) (62-0), #8230 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (49-19), #11431 Leto (Tampa, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #160 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (28-14)

5402015 Dr. Phillips (Orlando, FL)Florida8A District 58A9-44-0 (1st)9-344.331.794-55
WINS: #902 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (40-21), #1778 Steinbrenner [George] (Lutz, FL) (30-18), #2206 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (34-7), #2206 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (27-0), #2542 Lake Mary (FL) (27-17), #3487 Olympia (Orlando, FL) (41-10), #6780 Freedom (Orlando, FL) (42-0), #7825 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (47-0), #9339 Cypress Creek (Orlando, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #179 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (28-7), #229 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (20-19), #293 West Orange (Winter Garden, FL) (41-34), #437 Apopka (FL) (22-20)

5412014 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL)Florida5A District 115A13-14-0 (1st)8-144.325.290-66
WINS: #949 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (14-7), #1587 Merritt Island (FL) (10-0), #1704 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (30-29), #1704 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (25-17), #2146 First Academy (Orlando, FL) (35-21), #2555 Mount Dora (FL) (28-13), #2833 Titusville (FL) (24-7), #3111 Hagerty [Paul J.] (Oviedo, FL) (23-20), #4598 Tavares (FL) (40-6), #6206 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (55-26), #7413 Eustis (FL) (52-6), #7852 Harmony (FL) (40-0), #12154 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (63-2), LOSSES: #76 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (20-17)

5422012 Carol City (Miami, FL)Florida6A District 166A7-32-2 (t 2nd)3-244.334.272-42
WINS: #479 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (20-14), #958 Jackson (Miami, FL) (19-14), #3407 Dr. Krop [Michael M.] (Miami, FL) (50-28), #3511 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (24-0), #3740 American (Hialeah, FL) (26-7), #3940 North Miami Beach (FL) (34-13), #4117 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (22-17), LOSSES: #19 Washington [Booker T.] (Miami, FL) (42-13), #25 Central (Miami, FL) (49-32), #1241 Homestead (FL) (23-22)

5432006 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL)Florida5A District 25A8-43-1 (2nd)4-244.329.278-52
WINS: #971 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (20-6), #1004 Niceville (FL) (26-20), #1394 Orange Park (FL) (28-20), #2964 Parker [Terry] (Jacksonville, FL) (35-7), #3100 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (34-33), #4021 Lee [Robert E.] (Jacksonville, FL) (33-0), #4112 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (20-13), #5303 Wolfson [Samuel W.] (Jacksonville, FL) (26-7), LOSSES: #146 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (10-7), #577 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (12-7), #964 Mandarin (Jacksonville, FL) (20-13), #3640 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (32-27)

5442003 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL)Florida3A District 153A11-13-0 (1st)4-144.315.866-64
WINS: #908 Pahokee (FL) (28-15), #1586 Clewiston (FL) (34-29), #1888 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (46-27), #2969 Hallandale (FL) (48-6), #3731 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (31-22), #4180 Royal Palm Beach (FL) (27-23), #6716 Westwood (Fort Pierce, FL) (28-0), #6716 Suncoast (Riviera Beach, FL) (35-0), #7493 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (27-20), #8011 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (42-10), #12335 Forest Hill (West Palm Beach, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #749 Cocoa (FL) (45-35)

5452015 Plantation (FL)Florida8A District 128A8-35-1 (t 1st)5-244.237.367-55
WINS: #722 Miramar (FL) (20-12), #1350 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (19-7), #2097 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-14), #2165 Cypress Bay (Weston, FL) (21-13), #2197 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (42-15), #3391 Western (Davie, FL) (42-21), #4511 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (53-23), #4929 South Plantation (Plantation, FL) (52-7), LOSSES: #29 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (43-20), #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (35-0), #305 Deerfield Beach (FL) (17-14)

5462015 Coconut Creek (FL)Florida5A District 165A6-42-3 (t 3rd)2-344.236.263-49
WINS: #946 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (46-21), #1350 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (47-31), #1401 Marist (Atlanta, GA) (41-21), #2197 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (19-14), #5120 Stranahan (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (64-13), #8448 Northeast (Oakland Park, FL) (55-0), LOSSES: #31 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (21-14), #136 American Heritage (Plantation, FL) (41-20), #234 Hallandale (FL) (36-22), #864 Jackson (Miami, FL) (42-35)

5472010 Jones (Orlando, FL)Florida2A District 42A9-22-1 (2nd)2-244.226.368-57
WINS: #699 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL) (15-7), #1377 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (25-21), #2801 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (21-14), #3434 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (46-0), #4427 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (47-14), #4820 Eastside (Gainesville, FL) (33-19), #5019 Frostproof (FL) (35-0), #5757 Deltona (FL) (42-3), #9781 Zephyrhills (FL) (26-0), LOSSES: #57 Cocoa (FL) (14-9), #1138 Bishop Moore (Orlando, FL) (21-20)

5482009 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida4A District 34A9-43-0 (1st)5-344.229.397-48-1
WINS: #753 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (24-17), #1523 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (20-14), #2194 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (17-6), #2387 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (42-9), #2871 Wakulla (Crawfordville, FL) (42-22), #3318 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (36-21), #4797 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (16-6), #4952 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (28-7), #7391 Spruce Creek (Port Orange, FL) (28-3), LOSSES: #149 Niceville (FL) (45-31), #149 Niceville (FL) (41-34), #461 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (48-17), #1287 Madison County (Madison, FL) (38-21)

5492007 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL)Florida3A District 33A10-23-1 (t 1st)4-244.219.962-63
WINS: #1145 Raines [William M.] (Jacksonville, FL) (28-21), #2215 Suwannee (Live Oak, FL) (36-21), #2321 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (44-14), #2627 Ridgeview (Orange Park, FL) (42-14), #3915 Bradford (Starke, FL) (12-7), #5913 Bishop Kenny (Jacksonville, FL) (33-19), #5990 Vanguard (Ocala, FL) (35-13), #7914 Union County (Lake Butler, FL) (40-6), #9839 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (61-10), #12406 Potter's House Christian (Jacksonville, FL) (47-6), LOSSES: #84 St. Augustine (FL) (30-6), #1534 Jackson [Andrew] (Jacksonville, FL) (21-13)

5502004 American Heritage (Plantation, FL)Florida2A District 82A7-43-1 (2nd)5-344.226.572-41
WINS: #1737 Clewiston (FL) (10-8), #2314 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (20-7), #2829 Glades Day (Belle Glade, FL) (48-20), #3990 Gulliver Prep (Miami, FL) (36-21), #4474 Cardinal Newman (West Palm Beach, FL) (49-19), #6318 Archbishop McCarthy [Edward A.] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (32-0), #11532 Lake Placid (FL) (56-7), LOSSES: #104 Immokalee (FL) (21-7), #177 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (10-7), #213 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (24-13), #213 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (21-7)

5512016 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida8A District 118A9-45-0 (1st)8-144.136.193-52
WINS: #747 Flanagan [Charles W.] (Pembroke Pines, FL) (10-7), #1651 Atlantic (Delray Beach, FL) (28-21), #1672 Western (Davie, FL) (27-13), #1888 Douglas [Marjory Stoneman] (Parkland, FL) (21-3), #2199 Piper (Sunrise, FL) (34-0), #3186 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (30-3), #4581 Coral Springs (FL) (30-0), #5676 Monarch (Coconut Creek, FL) (42-7), #7099 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (61-0), LOSSES: #6 Grayson (Loganville, GA) (39-14), #95 Southridge (Miami, FL) (26-7), #198 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (23-21), #1266 Hallandale (FL) (22-21)

5522012 Largo (FL)Florida6A District 76A10-15-0 (1st)5-144.121.761-58
WINS: #847 Countryside (Clearwater, FL) (28-7), #852 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (40-10), #1813 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (15-14), #2964 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (35-2), #3985 Osceola (Seminole, FL) (41-20), #4658 Lakewood Ranch (Bradenton, FL) (38-0), #5915 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (42-7), #6090 Tarpon Springs (FL) (49-7), #6147 Gibbs (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-14), #10649 Hollins [Dixie] (St. Petersburg, FL) (34-0), LOSSES: #624 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (10-6)

5532011 Countryside (Clearwater, FL)Florida7A District 97A10-15-0 (1st)6-144.120.357-61
WINS: #929 Largo (FL) (28-18), #968 East Lake (Tarpon Springs, FL) (27-21), #2354 Palm Harbor University (Palm Harbor, FL) (24-21), #2805 Pinellas Park (Largo, FL) (28-21), #3770 St. Petersburg (FL) (41-14), #4758 Boca Ciega (Gulfport, FL) (35-17), #7192 Northeast (St. Petersburg, FL) (37-6), #7505 Clearwater (FL) (35-0), #9286 Seminole (FL) (51-0), #11332 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel, FL) (66-6), LOSSES: #281 Venice (FL) (28-27)

5542011 Pensacola (FL)Florida6A District 16A9-36-0 (1st)8-244.12969-60
WINS: #678 Pace (FL) (36-13), #920 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (27-22), #1402 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (45-21), #1433 Navarre (FL) (29-22), #2393 Pensacola Catholic (Pensacola, FL) (34-13), #3836 Milton (FL) (17-0), #5613 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (28-0), #6082 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (48-10), #7848 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (63-13), LOSSES: #678 Pace (FL) (20-10), #761 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (20-7), #920 Choctawhatchee (Fort Walton Beach, FL) (23-17)

5552010 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida6A District 166A11-25-0 (1st)10-244.124.786-52-1
WINS: #1422 Southridge (Miami, FL) (47-27), #1422 Southridge (Miami, FL) (20-0), #2940 Key West (FL) (28-21), #3050 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (21-7), #3346 Braddock [G. Holmes] (Miami, FL) (35-0), #3457 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (39-13), #3594 Homestead (FL) (20-10), #4053 Coral Gables (FL) (35-20), #6195 Varela [Felix] (Miami, FL) (49-20), #7352 Killian (Miami, FL) (41-0), #10032 Sunset (Miami, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #43 Central (Miami, FL) (38-7), #341 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (34-7)

5562010 American Heritage (Delray Beach, FL)Florida1A District 71A10-44-0 (1st)7-144.124.6108-52
WINS: #1466 Fort Meade (FL) (24-14), #1660 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (42-0), #1660 King's Academy (West Palm Beach, FL) (33-3), #2697 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (35-14), #4122 Pahokee (FL) (50-20), #4451 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) (52-0), #5828 Westminster Christian (Miami, FL) (41-0), #6596 Calvary Christian Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (56-14), #7945 St. John Paul II Academy (Boca Raton, FL) (70-0), #10375 Inlet Grove (Riviera Beach, FL) (30-12), LOSSES: #283 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (20-18), #407 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville, FL) (27-10), #486 First Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (26-17), #687 Jones (Orlando, FL) (15-7)

5572008 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL)Florida3A District 163A11-35-0 (1st)9-144.121.9101-60
WINS: #802 Glades Central (Belle Glade, FL) (13-6), #1733 Naples (FL) (24-23), #1733 Naples (FL) (38-21), #2214 Archbishop Carroll [Coleman] (Miami, FL) (28-21), #2494 Cardinal Gibbons (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (35-21), #3914 Edison (Miami, FL) (31-19), #3958 Belen Jesuit (Miami, FL) (10-7), #7451 Key West (FL) (23-6), #10942 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (41-0), #11403 Mater Academy Charter (Hialeah Gardens, FL) (28-0), #12247 Reagan [Ronald W.] (Doral, FL) (35-0), LOSSES: #177 Cocoa (FL) (20-17), #349 Miramar (FL) (24-9), #3354 Riverview (Sarasota, FL) (35-0)

5582005 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida3A District 103A10-34-0 (1st)7-144.126.793-57
WINS: #698 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (14-13), #985 Hardee (Wauchula, FL) (14-11), #2320 Monsignor Pace [Edward] (Miami, FL) (39-7), #2678 Astronaut (Titusville, FL) (27-21), #3010 Bartow (FL) (21-14), #3702 Auburndale (FL) (19-0), #3835 Haines City (FL) (35-0), #5818 Lake Wales (FL) (27-17), #7441 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (13-0), #9049 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (22-0), LOSSES: #29 Lakeland (FL) (42-14), #127 Booker (Sarasota, FL) (37-10), #1049 Manatee (Bradenton, FL) (39-14)

5592005 Deerfield Beach (FL)Florida6A District 96A8-42-0 (1st)7-244.129.785-41
WINS: #527 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (17-12), #1333 Everglades (Miramar, FL) (14-13), #1884 Miramar (FL) (21-14), #1884 Miramar (FL) (13-7), #1884 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (26-20), #2901 Coconut Creek (FL) (20-14), #3173 Taravella [J. P.] (Coral Springs, FL) (21-11), #7360 Coral Springs (FL) (21-13), LOSSES: #246 Aquinas [St. Thomas] (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (41-14), #309 Palm Beach Gardens (FL) (49-29), #1423 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL) (26-12), #1884 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (12-9)

5602005 Edgewater (Orlando, FL)Florida6A District 36A11-23-1 (2nd)9-244.120.776-67
WINS: #985 East Ridge (Clermont, FL) (27-24), #1735 Boone [William R.] (Orlando, FL) (31-18), #2110 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (27-24), #2775 Apopka (FL) (32-13), #3420 Palmetto (FL) (35-7), #4573 Timber Creek (Orlando, FL) (38-3), #4755 University (Orlando, FL) (42-3), #5427 Colonial (Orlando, FL) (44-28), #6313 Evans [Maynard] (Orlando, FL) (18-15), #7286 Osceola (Kissimmee, FL) (37-17), #11757 Oak Ridge (Orlando, FL) (48-0), LOSSES: #597 Winter Park (FL) (17-14), #597 Winter Park (FL) (28-20)

5612003 Pensacola (FL)Florida4A District 14A9-33-1 (t 1st)4-344.123.672-56
WINS: #441 Niceville (FL) (20-17), #1142 Escambia (Pensacola, FL) (21-14), #1804 Fort Walton Beach (FL) (21-12), #3672 Washington [Booker T.] (Pensacola, FL) (34-0), #3702 Tate [J. M.] (Cantonment, FL) (32-16), #4320 East Gadsden (Havana, FL) (28-14), #4624 McGill-Toolen (Mobile, AL) (48-0), #6653 Pine Forest (Pensacola, FL) (34-23), #9983 Woodham (Pensacola, FL) (38-8), LOSSES: #325 Columbia (Lake City, FL) (28-12), #662 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL) (14-13), #1955 Pace (FL) (22-19)

5622006 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 114A6-53-1 (t 1st)4-5443379-49
WINS: #1503 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #1828 Newsome (Lithia, FL) (35-7), #1996 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (15-14), #2387 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (34-10), #4515 Blake (Tampa, FL) (42-8), #8173 Tampa Bay Tech (Tampa, FL) (30-0), LOSSES: #32 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (28-21), #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (32-7), #153 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (19-9), #423 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (9-2), #2430 Freedom (Tampa, FL) (24-21)

5632003 Oviedo (FL)Florida6A District 26A9-24-0 (1st)6-14424.574-52
WINS: #1729 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Springs, FL) (21-10), #1830 Winter Springs (FL) (13-0), #2129 Apopka (FL) (42-28), #2474 Lake Mary (FL) (33-27), #2474 Lyman (Longwood, FL) (7-3), #2815 Winter Park (FL) (14-7), #4455 Seminole (Sanford, FL) (45-38), #5576 DeLand (FL) (26-14), #8718 Lake Howell (Winter Park, FL) (39-0), LOSSES: #260 Edgewater (Orlando, FL) (14-3), #429 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (28-17)

5642015 South Dade (Homestead, FL)Florida8A District 168A10-23-1 (t 1st)8-243.928.761-66
WINS: #425 Northwestern (Miami, FL) (28-13), #498 Norland (Miami, FL) (7-6), #1216 Southridge (Miami, FL) (21-14), #1216 Southridge (Miami, FL) (38-0), #2439 Southwest (Miami, FL) (28-14), #3610 Palmetto (Miami, FL) (42-0), #4154 Coral Reef (Miami, FL) (40-24), #8230 North Miami Beach (FL) (48-12), #8571 Homestead (FL) (42-12), #10121 Ferguson [John A.] (Miami, FL) (61-20), LOSSES: #110 Columbus [Christopher] (Miami, FL) (42-9), #1635 Killian (Miami, FL) (32-29)

5652009 Kathleen (Lakeland, FL)Florida4A District 84A3-72-3 (4th)2-343.914.755-51
WINS: #2158 Lake Gibson (Lakeland, FL) (42-7), #6073 South Sumter (Bushnell, FL) (35-15), #7391 Ridge (Davenport, FL) (35-13), LOSSES: #175 Lakeland (FL) (28-21), #3438 Haines City (FL) (forfeit), #3438 Bartow (FL) (forfeit), #3647 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (forfeit), #4903 Jenkins [George] (Lakeland, FL) (forfeit), #8477 Auburndale (FL) (forfeit), #9625 Lake Region (Eagle Lake, FL) (forfeit)

5662005 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL)Florida4A District 104A8-42-1 (2nd)4-443.927.181-56
WINS: #1032 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (28-20), #1406 Southeast (Bradenton, FL) (30-23), #1897 Robinson (Tampa, FL) (41-27), #1999 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL) (28-0), #4035 Blake (Tampa, FL) (40-9), #4938 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (48-13), #7115 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (49-7), #9243 Leto (Tampa, FL) (49-0), LOSSES: #120 Armwood (Seffner, FL) (28-9), #262 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #584 Winter Haven (FL) (17-13), #968 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (26-23)

5672016 St. Augustine (FL)Florida6A District 46A11-24-0 (1st)6-143.827.667-69
WINS: #625 Bartram Trail (St. Johns, FL) (26-14), #716 Niceville (FL) (35-28), #1257 Crestview (FL) (41-14), #3134 Palatka (FL) (31-17), #3174 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (38-0), #4440 Nease [Allen D.] (Ponte Vedra, FL) (34-14), #4567 Middleburg (FL) (44-18), #4802 White [Edward H.] (Jacksonville, FL) (45-6), #5231 Melbourne (FL) (45-0), #6863 Creekside (Jacksonville, FL) (31-7), #10066 Englewood (Jacksonville, FL) (56-0), LOSSES: #379 Navarre (FL) (28-10), #672 Baker County (Glen St. Mary, FL) (23-21)

5682014 Oakleaf (Orange Park, FL)Florida7A District 37A12-14-0 (1st)6-143.828.379-64
WINS: #1029 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-7), #1029 Fletcher [Duncan U.] (Neptune Beach, FL) (28-14), #1090 Clay (Green Cove Springs, FL) (35-21), #1208 Atlantic Coast (Jacksonville, FL) (16-14), #1428 Wekiva (Apopka, FL) (17-14), #2781 Wayne County (Jesup, GA) (31-25), #2813 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (35-14), #2833 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (44-27), #3648 Westside (Jacksonville, FL) (28-20), #4880 Menendez [Pedro] (St. Augustine, FL) (21-12), #5749 Orange Park (FL) (34-0), #13126 Arlington Country Day (Jacksonville, FL) (48-6), LOSSES: #181 Niceville (FL) (35-0)

5692011 Naples (FL)Florida6A District 126A10-32-0 (1st)5-143.820.972-72
WINS: #1969 Fort Myers (FL) (41-0), #2775 South Fort Myers (Fort Myers, FL) (49-13), #3770 Collier [Barron] (Naples, FL) (21-14), #3955 Golden Gate (Naples, FL) (34-12), #6530 Palmetto Ridge (Naples, FL) (44-0), #7263 Bishop Verot (Fort Myers, FL) (39-3), #7397 North Miami (FL) (31-7), #8320 Gulf Coast (Naples, FL) (56-27), #8502 North Miami Beach (FL) (43-0), #9572 Lely (Naples, FL) (38-0), LOSSES: #261 Mainland (Daytona Beach, FL) (27-16), #281 Venice (FL) (24-7), #813 Immokalee (FL) (39-28)

5702011 Lincoln (Tallahassee, FL)Florida7A District 17A9-24-0 (1st)4-143.825.161-58
WINS: #711 Godby [Amos P.] (Tallahassee, FL) (35-21), #737 Pensacola (FL) (20-7), #1856 Forest (Ocala, FL) (41-21), #3300 Leon (Tallahassee, FL) (54-28), #3300 Florida State University (Tallahassee, FL) (27-21), #5044 Chiles [Lawton] (Tallahassee, FL) (62-7), #6178 West Port (Ocala, FL) (55-21), #6701 Buchholz [F. W.] (Gainesville, FL) (48-0), #7363 Rickards [James] (Tallahassee, FL) (52-14), LOSSES: #539 Fleming Island (Orange Park, FL) (39-29), #1080 Valdosta (GA) (10-7)

5712009 Tampa Catholic (Tampa, FL)Florida2B District 52B11-24-0 (1st)8-143.821.193-51
WINS: #1025 Chaminade-Madonna (Hollywood, FL) (7-6), #1171 Trinity Catholic (Ocala, FL) (17-7), #1668 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (31-21), #1668 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando, FL) (25-20), #4490 Dunbar (Fort Myers, FL) (29-13), #6280 Clearwater Central Catholic (Clearwater, FL) (49-13), #6672 South Lake (Groveland, FL) (28-14), #6672 Mulberry (FL) (24-14), #7579 Avon Park (FL) (38-20), #7984 South Florida Prep Christian Academy (Oakland Park, FL) (28-0), #8423 Cardinal Mooney (Sarasota, FL) (42-3), LOSSES: #237 Bolles (Jacksonville, FL) (21-7), #3647 Jesuit (Tampa, FL) (24-14)

5722008 Chamberlain (Tampa, FL)Florida5A District 65A11-23-0 (1st)7-143.819.577-69
WINS: #1840 Hillsborough (Tampa, FL) (48-21), #2849 Jefferson [Thomas] (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #2964 Wharton (Tampa, FL) (42-21), #3873 Alonso (Tampa, FL) (35-21), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (54-6), #4563 Gaither (Tampa, FL) (45-13), #5744 East Bay (Gibsonton, FL) (21-6), #5882 Middleton (Tampa, FL) (35-14), #8173 Sickles (Tampa, FL) (56-9), #8317 King [C. Leon] (Tampa, FL) (39-0), #9976 Blake (Tampa, FL) (37-6), LOSSES: #159 Plant [Henry B.] (Tampa, FL) (27-13), #192 Lakeland (FL) (40-20)

5732008 Dillard (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Florida5A District 155A9-36-0 (1st)8-143.824.175-60
WINS: #1116 Anderson [Boyd] (Lauderdale Lakes, FL) (14-8), #2014 Coconut Creek (FL) (37-6), #2720 Ely [Blanche] (Pompano Beach, FL) (34-12), #3373 Northeast (Oakla