Rank | School | State | League | Division | W-L | League W-L | Division W-L | Rating (Rounded) | Schedule Strength | Opponents' W-L |
1 | Salesianum (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 56.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
2 | Caravel (Bear, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 52.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
3 | Dover (DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 45.9 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
4 | Middletown (DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 45.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
5 | Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 42.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
6 | Hodgson Vo-Tech [Paul M.] (Newark, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 41.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
7 | Archmere Academy (Claymont, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 38.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
8 | Smyrna (DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 37.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
9 | Appoquinimink (West Middletown, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 34 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
10 | Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
11 | Delaware Military Academy (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 32 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
12 | St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 30.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
13 | Howard (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 27.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
14 | Red Lion Christian Academy (Bear, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 26.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
15 | St. Georges Tech (Middletown, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 24.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
16 | Woodbridge (Bridgeville, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 21.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
17 | Wilmington Friends (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 21 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
18 | Penn [William] (New Castle, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 1 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 20.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
19 | Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 18.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
20 | Laurel (DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 14.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
21 | Rodney [Caesar] (Camden, DE) | Delaware | 3A District 2 | 3A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 8.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
22 | Lake Forest (Felton, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
23 | Delmar (DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
24 | Milford (DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.7 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
25 | Newark (DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
26 | Poly (Woodside, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
27 | Indian River (Dagsboro, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
28 | Odessa (Townsend, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
29 | Tower Hill (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
30 | Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 2 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
31 | Delcastle Vo-Tech (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -2.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
32 | Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -3.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
33 | Sussex Tech (Georgetown, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 3 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -4.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
34 | St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -5.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
35 | Brandywine (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -6.3 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
36 | First State Military Academy (Clayton, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -9.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
37 | St. Andrew's (Middletown, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -11.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
38 | Conrad Science (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -15 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
39 | Glasgow (Newark, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -18.6 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
40 | Seaford (DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -20.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
41 | Concord (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 2A District 1 | 2A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -28.8 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
42 | Dickinson [John] (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -32.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
43 | McKean [Thomas] (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -32.4 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
44 | Christiana (Newark, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -35.2 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
45 | Early College (Dover, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 2 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -39.1 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
46 | DuPont [Alexis I.] (Wilmington, DE) | Delaware | 1A District 1 | 1A | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -53.5 | 0 | 0-0 |
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |
FCA Bucks (Georgetown, DE) | Virginia | Eastern Christian | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -53.8 | 0 | 0-0 | ||
WINS: none, LOSSES: none |