DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII48-118-047-133-00-06-118.4-10.3188-240
2Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaChugachI37-1322-536-1233-120-015-1314.43.7248-231
2West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI36-1917-1036-1935-170-018-1714.46.4304-211
4East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI35-1518-935-1434-130-017-11102.7240-230
5Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaChugachI30-1413-630-1423-120-06-125.8-0.6207-201
6Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaChugachI26-22 (27-21 on the field)15-1025-2221-190-08-172.82.3233-206
7Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII26-1913-526-1916-170-04-14-0.8-1.2218-188
8South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI19-2512-1519-2415-220-16-23-2.15.3251-167
9Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI18-2710-1718-2616-230-04-24-3.55.6249-177
10Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII22-2311-822-2314-140-01-18-6.4-2.6237-166
11Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI15-257-2015-2514-220-04-18-8.41.6201-177
12Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII41-620-141-637-20-00-0-12-36.9183-213
13West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII16-254-1416-256-210-01-14-12.3-4.9202-165
14Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII17-239-917-2314-160-00-12-15-8.8201-151
15Wasilla (AK)AlaskaChugachI13-31 (12-32 on the field)7-1213-317-250-00-20-16.8-0.3216-180
16North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII19-2610-519-2514-140-00-13-18.9-8.1222-165
17Kodiak (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII17-224-1417-229-160-00-6-25.7-18.6177-160
18Eagle River (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII11-303-1911-306-220-00-13-28.3-7.7200-164
19Barrow (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII23-2115-723-2122-140-00-1-33.7-33.4207-163
20Houston (Big Lake, AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII24-1711-524-1722-110-00-2-35.2-39.4161-176
21Nikiski (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII26-1915-626-1922-170-00-2-37.4-39.7183-194
22Ketchikan (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII15-224-1215-2110-190-00-0-41.6-35.3133-170
23Homer (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII19-2410-819-2415-170-00-3-41.9-35.8173-173
24Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII16-225-1716-2216-210-00-1-54.3-45.8144-166
25Seward (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII16-2610-1116-2615-230-00-0-55.3-44.8160-181
26Valdez (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII7-293-197-297-270-00-1-64.4-41154-146
27Redington (Wasilla, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII5-183-85-185-170-00-0-70.8-50.486-103
28Voznesenka (Fritz Creek, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII3-241-163-242-230-00-0-73.5-45.1100-121