DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2014 to present.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII44-117-043-130-00-06-015.2-12.5161-215
2Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaChugachI34-1220-533-1130-110-014-1213.32.9220-197
3West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI33-1716-933-1732-150-017-1511.64.7260-188
4East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI30-1516-930-1429-130-014-1170.8206-195
5Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaChugachI27-1311-627-1320-110-05-114-2.2183-170
6Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaChugachI26-19 (27-18 on the field)15-925-1921-170-08-151.9-0.4201-190
7Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII24-1811-524-1814-160-04-14-2.9-4.2196-171
8Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI18-2410-1618-2316-210-03-21-3.71.9216-161
9South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI17-2411-1517-2314-210-16-21-3.83.9223-148
10Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII21-2111-721-2114-120-01-17-6.8-6214-149
11Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI15-237-1815-2314-200-04-17-8.50184-160
12West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII15-243-1315-245-200-01-14-13.2-5.6186-145
13Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII37-618-137-633-20-00-0-14.7-37.6162-189
14Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII16-228-816-2213-150-00-11-17-10.9181-138
15Wasilla (AK)AlaskaChugachI13-28 (12-29 on the field)7-1113-287-230-00-18-17.3-2.9193-158
16North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII19-2410-419-2314-120-00-13-19.6-9.6200-153
17Kodiak (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII16-214-1316-218-150-00-6-26.7-19.3164-141
18Eagle River (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII9-283-199-285-210-00-12-29.9-11.6170-142
19Houston (Big Lake, AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII22-1610-522-1620-100-00-2-34.7-39.8143-152
20Barrow (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII21-1914-721-1920-120-00-1-35.2-34.9177-143
21Nikiski (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII26-1715-426-1722-150-00-2-38-41.4169-176
22Ketchikan (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII13-213-1213-208-180-00-0-42.6-39114-151
23Homer (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII17-248-817-2413-170-00-3-43.8-35.5157-157
24Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII15-214-1615-2115-200-00-1-55.5-47.3129-150
25Seward (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII16-2410-916-2415-210-00-0-56-46145-165
26Valdez (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII7-273-177-277-250-00-1-65.6-43.7138-132
27Redington (Wasilla, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII5-163-75-165-150-00-0-72.7-53.570-89
28Voznesenka (Fritz Creek, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII3-241-163-242-230-00-0-73.5-45.1100-121