DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2018 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII139-1966-4137-19109-80-119-1719.6-7.5700-679
2West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI103-5464-37102-5397-511-549-4618.88.4793-646-1
3South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI85-56 (84-57 on the field)61-3485-5280-500-534-5313.88.2727-574-2
4East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI83-6357-4483-6081-591-638-4913.67.8699-637-1
5Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI82-67-153-4881-6377-591-7-128-60-1139770-619-1
5Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaChugachI81-6154-4778-6075-601-631-50137.8688-622-1
7Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaChugachI89-57 (88-58 on the field)52-2989-5771-500-826-4511.64.9729-613
8Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaChugachI72-72 (76-68 on the field)53-4671-7067-671-727-5311.17.5710-602-1
9Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII87-6455-2687-6372-490-825-5510.55.2763-604-1
10North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII80-6547-2980-6462-501-317-444.80.9686-594
11Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII90-5347-2390-5378-330-19-322.9-7.6695-564
12Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI52-8136-6552-8050-771-615-652.87664-560-1
13Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII52-8527-5352-8534-740-412-55-2.52.5685-557
14West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII48-8425-5548-8430-770-55-58-2.72.1649-546
15Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII114-3678-7114-36104-220-02-15-4.3-24587-671
16Wasilla (AK)AlaskaChugachI45-89 (44-90 on the field)24-5745-8928-770-35-62-4.42.1631-575
17Kodiak (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII66-6529-4166-6554-510-11-30-10.1-11.7626-515
18Homer (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII69-6833-3769-6864-540-10-27-16.7-18.8612-547
19Eagle River (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII20-85 (19-86 on the field)8-7020-8513-750-21-46-18.20.5516-426-1
20Nikiski (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII85-5864-2185-5877-530-00-15-18.4-26.8578-615
21Houston (Big Lake, AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII59-7134-4159-7153-570-00-18-24.3-23.9528-553
22Barrow (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII56-4841-2256-4854-400-00-4-29.2-30.4429-430
23Sitka (AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII19-419-2518-4117-400-00-3-34.6-30.8201-252
24Ketchikan (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII24-687-3824-6518-590-10-9-39.6-25.5354-364
25Seward (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII39-8831-5439-8838-820-00-9-41-30504-547
26Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII39-4923-3439-4937-450-00-3-41.7-37.6328-383
27Delta (Delta Junction, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII9-447-348-448-430-00-2-44.1-29.5195-226
28Valdez (AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII26-9517-6926-9525-890-00-7-46.7-30.6474-511
29Voznesenka (Fritz Creek, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII5-283-205-284-270-00-0-68.7-44123-147
30Redington (Wasilla, AK)AlaskaGreatlandIII5-183-85-185-170-00-0-70.1-49.786-103