DYNASTY RATINGS
Average yearly ratings from 2001 to present when viewing California and 2003 to present when viewing national ratings.  2020 not included until three games are played.


RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LState W-LDivision W-LTop 1000 W-LTop 7000 W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII152-1971-4149-19117-80-124-1719.5-9.2748-732
2West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI112-6068-40111-59105-561-652-5216.97.8865-698-1
3East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI96-6563-4496-6193-601-645-5013.96.6762-696-1
4South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI96-62 (95-63 on the field)65-3896-5891-550-636-5913.17806-631-2
5Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI92-73-155-5291-6985-641-7-131-65-111.27.2837-682-1
6Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaChugachI87-7157-4984-7080-701-633-5710.97.1765-671-1
7Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaChugachI99-62 (98-63 on the field)56-3199-6277-550-827-4810.33790-671
8Chugiak (AK)AlaskaChugachI78-81 (82-77 on the field)56-4877-7970-751-727-597.86772-658-1
9Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII92-7356-2892-7274-510-825-586.52.7813-657-1
10Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletI53-9036-7053-8950-841-615-72-0.66714-594-1
11North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII82-7547-3582-7463-581-317-45-0.7-2.6722-640
12Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII92-6247-2892-6278-400-29-35-2.6-9.1735-599
13Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII60-9033-5460-9042-770-612-59-3.20742-599
14West Valley (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltII54-9129-5754-9135-810-65-61-5.4-0.4696-590
15Wasilla (AK)AlaskaChugachI52-96 (51-97 on the field)24-6352-9628-830-35-64-5.9-0.3677-634
16Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK)AlaskaAuroraIII119-4381-11119-43108-270-02-15-9.7-25.8629-706
17Kodiak (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII68-7130-4368-7156-540-21-31-12.3-12.3655-551
18Eagle River (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsII27-92 (26-93 on the field)10-7127-9217-780-31-51-17.4-1.5571-476-1
19Homer (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII76-7337-3976-7370-560-10-29-18.8-22641-590
20Juneau-Douglas/Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonI5-123-54-123-100-00-7-19.8-5.592-70
21Nikiski (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII89-6668-2389-6681-600-00-15-23.1-28.8622-651
22Houston (Big Lake, AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII72-7538-4172-7564-570-00-19-23.9-25.5581-612
23Barrow (AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII63-5045-2263-5061-420-00-4-29.4-31.4469-460
24Sitka (AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII19-419-2518-4117-400-00-3-34.6-30.8201-252
25Ketchikan (AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII25-738-4125-7019-640-10-9-41.4-26.9383-383
26Monroe Catholic (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaAuroraIII47-5228-3747-5244-480-00-3-42.2-41351-429
27Seward (AK)AlaskaPeninsulaIII39-9531-5839-9538-890-00-9-43.9-31.3530-573
28Delta (Delta Junction, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII9-447-348-448-430-00-2-44.1-29.5195-226
29Valdez (AK)AlaskaAuroraIII28-10518-7528-10527-990-00-7-49.3-32.2521-540
30Redington (Wasilla, AK)AlaskaAuroraIII9-215-109-219-200-00-0-64.6-50.5115-129
31Voznesenka (Fritz Creek, AK)AlaskaFreelance NonIII5-283-205-284-270-00-0-68.7-44123-147