2017 not included until seven games are played

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
12004 North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge10-15-0 (1st)8-155.712.948-49
WINS: #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (44-13), #1884 Colony (Palmer, AK) (58-21), #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (58-30), #6756 Palmer (AK) (53-7), #6756 Palmer (AK) (75-26), #7319 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (68-18), #7953 Wasilla (AK) (57-14), #9473 Homer (AK) (57-28), #9719 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (51-7), #9891 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (33-0), LOSSES: #2539 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (19-16)

22003 East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge8-24-2 (t 1st)8-252.625.147-44
WINS: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (33-15), #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (50-13), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (32-27), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (56-26), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (28-17), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (42-35), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (42-12), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (34-2), LOSSES: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (42-18), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (27-26)

32005 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge10-16-0 (1st)9-050.717.662-43
WINS: #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (21-3), #1682 Palmer (AK) (49-29), #1682 Palmer (AK) (50-7), #3055 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (35-9), #4512 Colony (Palmer, AK) (40-7), #5693 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (50-25), #5842 North Pole (AK) (39-7), #5842 North Pole (AK) (36-13), #8166 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (54-0), #9919 Wasilla (AK) (59-7), LOSSES: #445 Pasco (WA) (48-7)

42003 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge8-34-2 (t 1st)7-345.622.652-40
WINS: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (42-18), #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (33-18), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (42-35), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (31-7), #2749 Palmer (AK) (17-0), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (44-14), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (35-8), #13465 Ketchikan (AK) (64-0), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (33-15), #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (21-7), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (28-27)

52006 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge11-07-0 (1st)11-043.811.446-50
WINS: #1618 Colony (Palmer, AK) (25-16), #3492 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (27-6), #3614 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (33-27), #4446 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (42-13), #4446 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (44-34), #5534 East (Anchorage, AK) (27-7), #6435 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (56-26), #7536 West (Anchorage, AK) (35-26), #7721 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (49-14), #8309 Service (Anchorage, AK) (26-6), #12524 Eagle River (AK) (70-0), LOSSES: none

62004 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge10-16-0 (1st)8-142.720.954-46
WINS: #1884 Colony (Palmer, AK) (24-14), #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (49-9), #2539 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (28-21), #2645 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (44-30), #2645 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (33-25), #4182 Burlington-Edison (Burlington, WA) (25-9), #4824 Soldotna (AK) (35-12), #7535 South (Anchorage, AK) (60-6), #7930 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (55-0), #8460 Service (Anchorage, AK) (69-0), LOSSES: #193 North Pole (AK) (44-13)

72007 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge11-06-0 (1st)9-042.41156-50
WINS: #2692 South (Anchorage, AK) (31-14), #3252 Palmer (AK) (23-13), #3252 Palmer (AK) (28-7), #4728 Rainier (OR) (37-0), #5010 Wasilla (AK) (13-12), #5298 Kodiak (AK) (41-0), #5525 Colony (Palmer, AK) (33-0), #5525 Colony (Palmer, AK) (20-6), #5711 North Pole (AK) (30-13), #9938 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (44-6), #12052 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (68-14), LOSSES: none

82012 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-26-1 (2nd)9-140.614.762-44
WINS: #1558 Service (Anchorage, AK) (28-19), #2758 Palmer (AK) (25-7), #2844 West (Anchorage, AK) (75-41), #5656 East (Anchorage, AK) (41-0), #8143 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (34-6), #8386 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (47-0), #9940 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (41-3), #10191 Eagle River (AK) (68-6), #12740 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (49-0), LOSSES: #50 Vista Murrieta (Murrieta, CA) (49-8), #1558 Service (Anchorage, AK) (21-14)

92003 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-33-3 (t 4th)4-338.522.640-32
WINS: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (21-7), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (33-31), #1909 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (17-6), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (35-27), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (31-0), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (50-13), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (27-23), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (12-6)

102005 East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-35-1 (t 1st)7-238.11850-39
WINS: #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (48-0), #4103 West (Anchorage, AK) (47-21), #4358 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (49-6), #4358 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (28-7), #6999 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (21-6), #8166 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (27-2), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (64-7), LOSSES: #154 Clovis East (Clovis, CA) (34-14), #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (21-3), #4623 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (35-34)

112007 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall10-05-0 (1st)8-037.2-645-41
WINS: #3252 Palmer (AK) (47-14), #5298 Kodiak (AK) (47-27), #5298 Kodiak (AK) (70-14), #5711 North Pole (AK) (62-42), #6856 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (44-0), #10700 Homer (AK) (53-16), #11245 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (48-0), #12629 Valdez (AK) (53-12), #13257 Seward (AK) (49-7), #14256 Ketchikan (AK) (68-0), LOSSES: none

122006 Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge9-25-1 (1st)8-236.112.355-44
WINS: #3252 Soldotna (AK) (41-6), #3614 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (12-0), #4829 Palmer (AK) (32-2), #6435 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (54-6), #6435 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (32-7), #6622 North Pole (AK) (25-13), #7721 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (41-0), #9114 Wasilla (AK) (35-3), #9909 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (55-6), LOSSES: #773 South (Anchorage, AK) (25-16), #3492 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (22-13)

132005 Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge9-25-1 (2nd)7-236.115.957-44
WINS: #3055 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (42-20), #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (21-14), #4512 Colony (Palmer, AK) (27-6), #4512 Colony (Palmer, AK) (27-14), #5693 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (34-31), #5842 North Pole (AK) (40-21), #8166 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (42-12), #9774 Kodiak (AK) (56-14), #9919 Wasilla (AK) (40-0), LOSSES: #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (50-7), #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (49-29)

142003 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge7-34-1 (2nd)6-235.918.751-40
WINS: #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (31-12), #3165 North Pole (AK) (42-41), #3165 North Pole (AK) (52-48), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (34-7), #6438 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (22-6), #7587 Soldotna (AK) (33-20), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (40-13), LOSSES: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (33-18), #1909 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (16-14), #2749 Palmer (AK) (19-13)

152003 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge4-42-4 (6th)3-435.625.142-31
WINS: #2749 Palmer (AK) (41-13), #3036 South Medford (Medford, OR) (30-20), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (33-16), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (42-18), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (32-27), #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (42-35), #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (33-31), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (28-20)

162003 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall9-14-0 (1st)7-035.2045-42
WINS: #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (16-14), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (26-6), #6808 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (46-0), #7587 Soldotna (AK) (14-7), #8624 Nikiski (AK) (42-22), #11226 Kodiak (AK) (44-0), #11513 Homer (AK) (48-0), #12302 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (47-6), #12678 Seward (AK) (55-6), LOSSES: #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (17-6)

172011 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge10-0-17-0 (1st)10-034.5757-47-1
WINS: #4482 South (Anchorage, AK) (37-23), #4482 South (Anchorage, AK) (48-13), #6008 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (64-12), #6255 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (42-6), #6470 West (Anchorage, AK) (41-19), #7431 East (Anchorage, AK) (33-25), #7505 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (42-7), #8025 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (63-30), #8634 Palmer (AK) (34-32), #11833 Eagle River (AK) (66-36), LOSSES: none, TIES: #647 Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI) (34-34)

182004 Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge8-24-1 (2nd)6-234.41349-43
WINS: #2751 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (31-6), #4824 Soldotna (AK) (21-0), #6756 Palmer (AK) (42-14), #7319 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (36-0), #7319 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (21-14), #7535 South (Anchorage, AK) (35-0), #7953 Wasilla (AK) (55-0), #9719 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (46-0), LOSSES: #193 North Pole (AK) (58-21), #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (24-14)

192012 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-27-0 (1st)9-134.314.353-50
WINS: #915 South (Anchorage, AK) (21-14), #2844 West (Anchorage, AK) (41-20), #2844 West (Anchorage, AK) (49-34), #5656 East (Anchorage, AK) (50-28), #7662 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (58-10), #8386 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (28-14), #9940 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (43-12), #10191 Eagle River (AK) (32-0), #12740 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (42-0), LOSSES: #446 Leilehua (Wahiawa, HI) (23-15), #915 South (Anchorage, AK) (28-19)

202009 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-25-2 (t 2nd)9-234.36.652-46
WINS: #4368 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (21-3), #4368 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (35-3), #4765 Colony (Palmer, AK) (34-12), #5174 Service (Anchorage, AK) (24-14), #5579 North Pole (AK) (40-19), #9545 Eagle River (AK) (41-13), #10296 East (Anchorage, AK) (41-6), #10587 Wasilla (AK) (39-0), #11712 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (51-0), LOSSES: #3567 West (Anchorage, AK) (20-13), #5760 South (Anchorage, AK) (23-21)

212004 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge6-44-2 (t 3rd)6-334.323.958-34
WINS: #2043 East (Anchorage, AK) (27-26), #2539 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (61-40), #2645 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (29-22), #6756 Palmer (AK) (37-0), #7930 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (37-7), #8460 Service (Anchorage, AK) (72-13), LOSSES: #193 North Pole (AK) (58-30), #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (49-9), #1171 Rainier Beach (Seattle, WA) (41-38), #2043 East (Anchorage, AK) (35-28)

222003 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge4-44-2 (t 1st)4-433.730.946-28
WINS: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (27-26), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (28-20), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (33-10), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (5-0), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (56-26), #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (31-7), #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (35-27), #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (31-12)

232004 East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-25-1 (2nd)7-233.114.733-45
WINS: #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (35-28), #2539 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (38-6), #2645 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (27-20), #7319 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (43-0), #7535 South (Anchorage, AK) (50-0), #7930 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (75-0), #8460 Service (Anchorage, AK) (61-15), LOSSES: #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (27-26), #2645 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (22-19)

242008 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge8-35-2 (2nd)8-232.311.960-44
WINS: #2243 North Pole (AK) (27-12), #3150 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (22-14), #5744 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (35-20), #7246 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (42-12), #7563 West (Anchorage, AK) (33-6), #7619 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (38-0), #7917 East (Anchorage, AK) (49-6), #11812 Eagle River (AK) (61-16), LOSSES: #1273 Bishop Gorman (Las Vegas, NV) (24-0), #3335 South (Anchorage, AK) (14-7), #5744 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (42-27)

252008 North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge9-16-0 (1st)8-131.28.445-46
WINS: #3150 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (25-0), #5197 Colony (Palmer, AK) (20-16), #5197 Colony (Palmer, AK) (34-0), #5540 Palmer (AK) (14-7), #7563 West (Anchorage, AK) (28-7), #7658 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (21-19), #8663 Wasilla (AK) (34-13), #8762 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (61-12), #11514 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (43-6), LOSSES: #2084 Service (Anchorage, AK) (27-12)

262004 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-33-3 (5th)4-330.319.341-33
WINS: #193 North Pole (AK) (19-16), #2591 Bellarmine (San Jose, CA) (9-7), #7535 South (Anchorage, AK) (55-15), #7930 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (42-21), #8460 Service (Anchorage, AK) (63-35), LOSSES: #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (28-21), #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (61-40), #2043 East (Anchorage, AK) (38-6)

272003 Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge6-35-0 (1st)6-330.217.539-43
WINS: #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (19-13), #3165 North Pole (AK) (18-15), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (20-13), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (37-14), #6438 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (31-30), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (42-0), LOSSES: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (17-0), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (41-13), #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (12-7)

282004 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-44-2 (t 3rd)5-429.717.545-35
WINS: #2043 East (Anchorage, AK) (22-19), #7535 South (Anchorage, AK) (31-0), #7930 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (33-0), #8460 Service (Anchorage, AK) (42-7), #9719 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (42-0), LOSSES: #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (44-30), #886 West (Anchorage, AK) (33-25), #1893 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (29-22), #2043 East (Anchorage, AK) (27-20)

292007 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-329.511.548-41
WINS: #3574 Service (Anchorage, AK) (35-28), #4333 East (Anchorage, AK) (10-7), #5525 Colony (Palmer, AK) (35-0), #6592 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (44-7), #7520 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (49-2), #9885 West (Anchorage, AK) (42-14), #12505 Eagle River (AK) (55-0), LOSSES: #951 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (31-14), #3795 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (10-7), #4333 East (Anchorage, AK) (22-3)

302014 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge10-17-0 (1st)10-029.27.155-51
WINS: #4068 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (20-12), #4068 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (35-14), #4236 West (Anchorage, AK) (20-6), #4236 West (Anchorage, AK) (55-9), #5860 Service (Anchorage, AK) (35-0), #7134 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (20-0), #8050 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (57-12), #10255 Palmer (AK) (42-2), #10386 East (Anchorage, AK) (41-22), #12921 Eagle River (AK) (72-0), LOSSES: #707 Stephenville (TX) (43-0)

312004 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall9-14-0 (1st)8-0290.346-42
WINS: #4824 Soldotna (AK) (22-19), #4824 Soldotna (AK) (20-14), #6415 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (26-19), #7319 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (50-0), #9473 Homer (AK) (34-0), #9891 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (54-0), #10110 Seward (AK) (48-0), #11659 Nikiski (AK) (75-21), #12484 Kodiak (AK) (53-0), LOSSES: #1884 Colony (Palmer, AK) (31-6)

322010 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge11-07-0 (1st)11-028.24.455-46
WINS: #3594 Service (Anchorage, AK) (6-0), #3594 Service (Anchorage, AK) (38-35), #5091 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (21-18), #6554 Colony (Palmer, AK) (7-6), #6787 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (32-16), #7820 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (20-3), #8209 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (20-12), #8369 South (Anchorage, AK) (20-15), #9028 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (20-12), #10032 East (Anchorage, AK) (35-3), #12281 Eagle River (AK) (28-14), LOSSES: none

332005 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall8-24-0 (1st)7-028.2-250-40
WINS: #6831 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (42-10), #7933 Soldotna (AK) (37-0), #9497 Homer (AK) (41-8), #9774 Kodiak (AK) (28-14), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (50-0), #10514 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (33-0), #11860 Nikiski (AK) (55-6), #13409 Seward (AK) (61-6), LOSSES: #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (35-9), #1682 Palmer (AK) (42-20)

342003 North Pole (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge6-33-2 (3rd)3-328.18.736-44
WINS: #3229 Colony (Palmer, AK) (36-34), #6438 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (37-6), #7587 Soldotna (AK) (51-0), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (35-7), #11513 Homer (AK) (64-0), #12302 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (51-0), LOSSES: #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (52-48), #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (42-41), #2749 Palmer (AK) (18-15)

352003 Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge4-62-3 (4th)3-527.822.458-34
WINS: #2749 Palmer (AK) (12-7), #6438 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (28-14), #7587 Soldotna (AK) (41-0), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (35-21), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (28-17), #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (42-35), #1804 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (34-7), #1909 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (26-6), #2749 Palmer (AK) (20-13), #3165 North Pole (AK) (36-34)

362003 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge4-53-3 (t 4th)4-427.328.552-33
WINS: #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (28-27), #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (27-23), #5036 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (21-6), #8510 Wasilla (AK) (35-20), LOSSES: #257 Colfax (CA) (44-7), #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (42-12), #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (44-14), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (33-16), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (33-10)

372015 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-24-2 (t 1st)9-227.25.650-52
WINS: #3831 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (41-0), #4267 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (61-50), #5055 East (Anchorage, AK) (42-21), #6163 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (18-13), #7434 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (28-27), #7918 South (Anchorage, AK) (37-0), #10522 Service (Anchorage, AK) (48-6), #10632 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (45-15), #12817 Wasilla (AK) (47-7), LOSSES: #3831 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (28-21), #5055 East (Anchorage, AK) (22-15)

382008 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall10-05-0 (1st)9-027-11.646-45
WINS: #5197 Colony (Palmer, AK) (40-16), #8637 Kodiak (AK) (28-6), #8637 Kodiak (AK) (48-0), #8762 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (69-33), #11452 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (50-0), #11766 Nikiski (AK) (55-22), #12535 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (65-6), #12696 Valdez (AK) (75-14), #12995 Homer (AK) (54-0), #13503 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (67-0), LOSSES: none

392007 Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge6-54-2 (t 2nd)6-426.814.664-37
WINS: #3574 Service (Anchorage, AK) (28-14), #5010 Wasilla (AK) (29-19), #5525 Colony (Palmer, AK) (14-13), #5711 North Pole (AK) (28-8), #9938 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (48-14), #12052 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (52-6), LOSSES: #951 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (28-7), #951 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (23-13), #1494 Soldotna (AK) (47-14), #5010 Wasilla (AK) (36-35), #6592 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (19-14)

402006 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall9-15-0 (1st)8-026.8-3.552-34
WINS: #4829 Palmer (AK) (10-7), #5709 Kodiak (AK) (14-13), #5709 Kodiak (AK) (29-20), #7960 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (52-6), #9040 Homer (AK) (28-10), #11532 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (50-7), #11648 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (50-6), #11722 Nikiski (AK) (58-21), #14163 Ketchikan (AK) (61-6), LOSSES: #1618 Colony (Palmer, AK) (41-6)

412008 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge6-54-2 (t 2nd)6-326.215.867-38
WINS: #3335 South (Anchorage, AK) (28-17), #5197 Colony (Palmer, AK) (22-19), #5540 Palmer (AK) (34-14), #7658 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (45-7), #8663 Wasilla (AK) (35-7), #11514 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (69-0), LOSSES: #108 Lake Oswego (OR) (35-10), #2084 Blackfoot (ID) (27-7), #2084 Service (Anchorage, AK) (22-14), #2243 North Pole (AK) (25-0), #5540 Palmer (AK) (34-19)

422012 Palmer (AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge9-16-0 (1st)7-1266.449-40
WINS: #4942 Soldotna (AK) (27-7), #5656 East (Anchorage, AK) (13-6), #5915 North Pole (AK) (49-42), #7662 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (40-14), #7928 Colony (Palmer, AK) (41-14), #8143 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (26-7), #10717 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (50-16), #11636 Kodiak (AK) (49-7), #11763 Wasilla (AK) (41-12), LOSSES: #915 South (Anchorage, AK) (25-7)

432012 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge6-45-2 (3rd)6-325.614.954-40
WINS: #5656 East (Anchorage, AK) (35-0), #5915 North Pole (AK) (48-20), #8386 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (41-14), #9940 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (48-13), #10191 Eagle River (AK) (49-6), #12740 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (35-0), LOSSES: #75 Punahou (Honolulu, HI) (48-0), #915 South (Anchorage, AK) (75-41), #1558 Service (Anchorage, AK) (49-34), #1558 Service (Anchorage, AK) (41-20)

442006 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge6-44-2 (t 2nd)5-325.513.556-36
WINS: #1618 Colony (Palmer, AK) (22-13), #4829 Palmer (AK) (19-14), #6622 North Pole (AK) (41-0), #7960 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (39-0), #9114 Wasilla (AK) (16-13), #9909 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (69-6), LOSSES: #773 South (Anchorage, AK) (27-6), #2670 Scotts Valley (CA) (35-29), #4829 Palmer (AK) (26-6), #6435 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (24-22)

452009 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge8-17-0 (1st)7-125.3644-39
WINS: #1963 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (20-13), #4368 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (37-21), #5174 Service (Anchorage, AK) (20-16), #5269 Soldotna (AK) (34-21), #5760 South (Anchorage, AK) (26-21), #9545 Eagle River (AK) (35-9), #10296 East (Anchorage, AK) (44-20), #11712 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (33-9), LOSSES: #5579 North Pole (AK) (36-12)

462008 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-17-0 (1st)9-125.36.842-48
WINS: #2084 Service (Anchorage, AK) (14-7), #5540 Palmer (AK) (19-6), #5744 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (42-14), #7246 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (21-13), #7246 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (29-22), #7563 West (Anchorage, AK) (21-6), #7619 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (21-14), #7917 East (Anchorage, AK) (34-13), #11812 Eagle River (AK) (63-7), LOSSES: #3150 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (28-17)

472010 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall11-05-0 (1st)9-025.2-8.754-47
WINS: #7248 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (52-8), #7248 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (77-42), #8576 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (55-20), #10397 North Pole (AK) (29-18), #10416 Wasilla (AK) (15-7), #10484 Homer (AK) (26-20), #11238 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (61-27), #11238 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (50-14), #11258 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (46-27), #11873 Kodiak (AK) (28-0), #13650 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (70-0), LOSSES: none

482007 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-35-2 (t 2nd)7-325.27.240-48
WINS: #3795 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (24-17), #4333 East (Anchorage, AK) (28-21), #6592 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (43-10), #7520 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (41-19), #9885 West (Anchorage, AK) (31-0), #12052 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (65-0), #12505 Eagle River (AK) (40-0), LOSSES: #2692 South (Anchorage, AK) (35-28), #3252 Palmer (AK) (28-14), #3795 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (14-13)

492006 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-44-3 (t 3rd)5-42510.643-37
WINS: #4446 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (21-18), #5534 East (Anchorage, AK) (24-14), #5534 East (Anchorage, AK) (33-14), #7536 West (Anchorage, AK) (47-24), #12524 Eagle River (AK) (49-6), LOSSES: #773 South (Anchorage, AK) (33-27), #1618 Colony (Palmer, AK) (12-0), #7721 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (25-15), #8309 Service (Anchorage, AK) (20-14)

502005 South (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge6-43-3 (t 4th)5-424.712.547-41
WINS: #4103 West (Anchorage, AK) (14-6), #4623 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (30-13), #5693 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (31-12), #6999 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (17-16), #9497 Homer (AK) (35-12), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (45-6), LOSSES: #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (48-0), #1682 Palmer (AK) (21-14), #4358 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (31-20), #4623 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (33-6)

512007 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge6-36-1 (1st)6-224.211.649-36
WINS: #2692 South (Anchorage, AK) (10-7), #3574 Service (Anchorage, AK) (14-13), #4333 East (Anchorage, AK) (7-6), #6592 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (44-28), #9885 West (Anchorage, AK) (40-6), #12505 Eagle River (AK) (52-7), LOSSES: #208 Bothell (WA) (45-7), #3574 Service (Anchorage, AK) (24-17), #7520 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (20-14)

522005 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-33-3 (t 4th)4-323.48.233-37
WINS: #4623 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (37-0), #5842 North Pole (AK) (49-20), #6999 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (14-0), #9774 Kodiak (AK) (71-26), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (73-0), LOSSES: #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (47-21), #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (14-6), #4358 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (33-21)

532015 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsMedium10-04-0 (1st)6-023.3-6.537-47
WINS: #6117 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (23-0), #6117 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (33-18), #6930 Colony (Palmer, AK) (45-20), #7434 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (55-14), #7847 Palmer (AK) (42-7), #7918 South (Anchorage, AK) (21-17), #10522 Service (Anchorage, AK) (72-29), #11872 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (49-13), #11872 Kodiak (AK) (49-14), #14205 Eagle River (AK) (62-6), LOSSES: none

542016 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsMedium10-04-0 (1st)7-022.9-5.643-50
WINS: #2681 East (Anchorage, AK) (22-21), #3116 West (Anchorage, AK) (49-30), #8237 Palmer (AK) (49-13), #8237 Palmer (AK) (42-21), #10230 Wasilla (AK) (44-0), #10488 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (54-27), #10759 North Pole (AK) (57-13), #10759 North Pole (AK) (25-21), #11723 Kodiak (AK) (42-0), #13147 Eagle River (AK) (47-0), LOSSES: none

552010 Service (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-26-1 (2nd)8-222.85.160-42
WINS: #6554 Colony (Palmer, AK) (54-26), #6787 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (30-27), #7111 Palmer (AK) (31-21), #7248 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (20-13), #7820 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (27-23), #8209 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (41-14), #8369 South (Anchorage, AK) (44-26), #10032 East (Anchorage, AK) (36-21), #12281 Eagle River (AK) (60-21), LOSSES: #2607 West (Anchorage, AK) (6-0), #2607 West (Anchorage, AK) (38-35)

562016 East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge9-24-1 (2nd)8-122.712.362-44
WINS: #3116 West (Anchorage, AK) (13-7), #3116 West (Anchorage, AK) (16-0), #3795 Colony (Palmer, AK) (22-7), #5746 Service (Anchorage, AK) (27-7), #5746 Service (Anchorage, AK) (26-14), #5877 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (21-7), #6650 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (40-20), #8237 Palmer (AK) (33-0), #10087 South (Anchorage, AK) (27-12), LOSSES: #2652 Soldotna (AK) (22-21), #3648 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (21-14)

572005 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-34-2 (3rd)4-322.314.136-36
WINS: #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (31-20), #4103 West (Anchorage, AK) (33-21), #6999 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (35-21), #8433 Sacramento (CA) (37-32), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (56-12), LOSSES: #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (49-6), #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (28-7), #4623 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (38-12)

582013 Soldotna (AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsMedium11-05-0 (1st)9-021.9-15.344-49
WINS: #4875 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (56-49), #7940 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK) (58-10), #8154 North Pole (AK) (63-33), #9928 Colony (Palmer, AK) (47-24), #11468 Kodiak (AK) (63-0), #12893 Eielson [Ben] (Eielson AFB, AK) (55-19), #13242 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (76-28), #13242 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (69-13), #13480 Homer (AK) (59-0), #13665 Thunder Mountain (Juneau, AK) (62-6), #14543 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (54-0), LOSSES: none

592007 East (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge5-45-2 (t 2nd)5-321.81246-38
WINS: #2692 South (Anchorage, AK) (22-3), #6592 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (24-13), #7520 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (52-22), #9885 West (Anchorage, AK) (46-0), #12505 Eagle River (AK) (56-12), LOSSES: #469 American Fork (UT) (42-7), #2692 South (Anchorage, AK) (10-7), #3574 Service (Anchorage, AK) (28-21), #3795 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (7-6)

602005 Colony (Palmer, AK)AlaskaNorthern RailbeltLarge5-43-3 (t 3rd)3-421.712.445-37
WINS: #5842 North Pole (AK) (34-6), #7933 Soldotna (AK) (25-12), #8166 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (35-14), #9919 Wasilla (AK) (30-7), #10514 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (28-7), LOSSES: #388 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (40-7), #1682 Palmer (AK) (27-6), #1682 Palmer (AK) (27-14), #5693 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (34-21)

612009 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-44-3 (t 4th)7-421.69.558-42
WINS: #5174 Service (Anchorage, AK) (21-20), #5579 North Pole (AK) (24-20), #5760 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (16-14), #6100 Palmer (AK) (24-21), #9545 Eagle River (AK) (34-0), #10296 East (Anchorage, AK) (37-0), #11712 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (24-21), LOSSES: #1963 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (35-3), #1963 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (21-3), #3567 West (Anchorage, AK) (37-21), #5760 South (Anchorage, AK) (32-28)

622006 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge4-44-3 (t 3rd)4-421.413.141-31
WINS: #7536 West (Anchorage, AK) (36-0), #7721 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (47-17), #8309 Service (Anchorage, AK) (53-25), #12524 Eagle River (AK) (46-6), LOSSES: #773 South (Anchorage, AK) (44-34), #773 South (Anchorage, AK) (42-13), #3614 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (21-18), #5534 East (Anchorage, AK) (24-15)

632005 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge6-35-1 (t 1st)5-321.29.936-42
WINS: #1406 East (Anchorage, AK) (35-34), #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (33-6), #4358 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (38-12), #6999 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (20-7), #10350 Service (Anchorage, AK) (63-0), #10514 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (37-12), LOSSES: #3798 South (Anchorage, AK) (30-13), #4103 West (Anchorage, AK) (37-0), #5693 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (36-35)

642009 Kenai Central (Kenai, AK)AlaskaNorthern LightsSmall10-14-1 (2nd)9-120.3-13.447-54
WINS: #5269 Soldotna (AK) (21-10), #9601 Homer (AK) (55-7), #10047 Kodiak (AK) (34-13), #10047 Kodiak (AK) (21-0), #12027 Nikiski (AK) (41-0), #12914 Barrow (AK) (47-13), #13665 Skyview (Soldotna, AK) (44-0), #13767 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (47-0), #13954 Houston (Big Lake, AK) (71-0), #14006 Seward (AK) (69-0), LOSSES: #5269 Soldotna (AK) (52-27)

652016 West (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge7-43-2 (3rd)7-320.115.369-36
WINS: #3648 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (28-27), #3795 Colony (Palmer, AK) (28-21), #5746 Service (Anchorage, AK) (42-10), #5877 Lathrop (Fairbanks, AK) (55-10), #6500 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (34-23), #6650 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (27-8), #10087 South (Anchorage, AK) (47-7), LOSSES: #2652 Soldotna (AK) (49-30), #2681 East (Anchorage, AK) (13-7), #2681 East (Anchorage, AK) (16-0), #3648 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK) (28-10)

662003 Bartlett (Anchorage, AK)AlaskaCook InletLarge2-61-5 (7th)2-62025.342-29
WINS: #1433 West (Anchorage, AK) (12-6), #6438 West Valley (Fairbanks, AK) (22-16), LOSSES: #304 East (Anchorage, AK) (34-2), #717 Juneau-Douglas (Juneau, AK) (35-8), #1847 Service (Anchorage, AK) (42-18), #2145 Chugiak (Eagle River, AK) (5-0), #2749 Palmer (AK) (37-14), #3329 Dimond [A. J.] (Anchorage, AK) (21-6)