click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Fond du Lac (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - South 6-02-0 (1st)5-039.94.817-18
WINS: #759 Kimberly (WI) (31-28), #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (30-7), #2648 Hortonville (WI) (63-20), #5259 Kingsford (MI) (49-6), #7515 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (49-0), #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: none

2Muskego (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 6-05-0 (1st)6-038.49.617-19
WINS: #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (28-27), #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (36-12), #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (42-20), #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (49-7), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (49-14), #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (63-0), LOSSES: none

3St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 6-02-0 (1st)5-035.81.824-11
WINS: #3094 Omro (WI) (46-14), #3469 Amherst (WI) (34-0), #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (28-0), #5259 Kingsford (MI) (35-0), #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (42-7), #7289 Markesan (WI) (51-0), LOSSES: none

4Bay Port (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 6-06-0 (t 1st)6-032.8-3.113-23
WINS: #2350 Pulaski (WI) (28-0), #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (35-14), #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (49-12), #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (42-0), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (49-0), #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (62-6), LOSSES: none

5Waunakee (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 6-04-0 (1st)6-031.9-11.815-21
WINS: #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (46-0), #3340 DeForest (WI) (31-7), #5351 Watertown (WI) (37-7), #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (51-0), #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (66-0), #12597 Portage (WI) (70-6), LOSSES: none

6Kimberly (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - North 5-11-0 (2nd)5-131.26.917-19
WINS: #2013 Neenah (WI) (38-0), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (21-0), #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (42-14), #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (45-7), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (42-0), LOSSES: #341 Fond du Lac (WI) (31-28)

7Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 6-05-0 (1st)6-029.9618-18
WINS: #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (17-13), #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (28-22), #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (31-14), #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (31-28), #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (42-7), #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: none

8Franklin (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 6-04-0 (t 1st)6-029.10.117-19
WINS: #1692 Waterford (WI) (24-0), #3115 Oak Creek (WI) (28-20), #4385 Wilmot (WI) (44-14), #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (41-7), #7914 Case (Racine, WI) (29-6), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (45-0), LOSSES: none

9Hudson (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 5-13-1 (t 1st)5-128.18.318-17
WINS: #1011 River Falls (WI) (30-27), #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (48-20), #3751 Superior (WI) (16-7), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (48-20), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (49-7), LOSSES: #1125 Menomonie (WI) (20-17)

10River Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 5-13-1 (t 1st)5-127.510.520-15
WINS: #1125 Menomonie (WI) (25-18), #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (61-44), #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (48-7), #6346 New Richmond (WI) (35-7), #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (49-12), LOSSES: #972 Hudson (WI) (30-27)

11Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 5-14-1 (t 2nd)5-127.414.320-16
WINS: #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (36-26), #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (28-17), #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (26-7), #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (26-7), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (42-13), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (28-27)

12New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 6-05-0 (1st)6-027.21.121-15
WINS: #1819 Greendale (WI) (20-7), #2031 Plymouth (WI) (29-14), #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (24-6), #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (34-0), #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (31-12), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (55-0), LOSSES: none

13Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 6-05-0 (t 1st)6-026.2-5.418-18
WINS: #2813 Stratford (WI) (27-7), #4838 Colby (WI) (41-0), #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (40-6), #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (40-20), #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (49-16), #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (46-16), LOSSES: none

14Menomonie (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 4-13-1 (t 1st)4-126.29.718-12
WINS: #972 Hudson (WI) (20-17), #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (33-23), #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (33-7), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (42-0), LOSSES: #1011 River Falls (WI) (25-18)

15Edgar (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 6-03-0 (t 1st)6-025-1614-22
WINS: #3999 Mondovi (WI) (43-3), #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (30-0), #6934 Auburndale (WI) (46-6), #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (55-0), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (48-0), #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (65-0), LOSSES: none

16St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 6-04-0 (1st)6-022.8-8.315-21
WINS: #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (56-14), #6346 New Richmond (WI) (39-0), #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (49-7), #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (42-0), #9683 Amery (WI) (56-0), #9947 Durand (WI) (41-14), LOSSES: none

17Marshfield (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - West 6-02-0 (1st)6-022.60.613-23
WINS: #2648 Hortonville (WI) (41-20), #3873 Kaukauna (WI) (24-21), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (13-7), #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (26-6), #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (35-6), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (52-18), LOSSES: none

18Waterford (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 5-14-0 (1st)5-120.97.123-13
WINS: #3133 Burlington (WI) (42-14), #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (34-17), #4385 Wilmot (WI) (24-14), #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (41-20), #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (24-0)

19Regis (Eau Claire, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 6-05-0 (t 1st)6-020.1-14.611-25
WINS: #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (44-7), #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (35-0), #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (42-7), #9947 Durand (WI) (42-6), #10126 Cadott (WI) (42-6), #11366 Altoona (WI) (35-0), LOSSES: none

20Greendale (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 5-13-1 (2nd)5-119.90.519-17
WINS: #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (13-6), #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (40-7), #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (47-14), #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (28-7), #10374 Greenfield (WI) (43-6), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (20-7)

21Homestead (Mequon, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 6-06-0 (1st)6-019.8-10.114-22
WINS: #5467 Port Washington (WI) (43-19), #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (42-17), #6051 Grafton (WI) (43-13), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (42-20), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (50-26), #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (38-7), LOSSES: none

22Sun Prairie (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 5-15-1 (t 1st)5-119.5-4.518-18
WINS: #2937 Verona (WI) (43-35), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (49-0), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (50-6), #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (35-0), #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (49-7), LOSSES: #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (32-26)

23Northwestern (Maple, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 6-04-0 (1st)6-019.4-10.219-17
WINS: #4193 Ashland (WI) (43-28), #4560 Bloomer (WI) (35-12), #5160 Cumberland (WI) (48-20), #10415 Osceola (WI) (38-7), #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (43-16), #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (56-6), LOSSES: none

24West De Pere (De Pere, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 6-05-0 (t 1st)6-019-1713-23
WINS: #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (33-14), #6423 New London (WI) (35-0), #7000 Seymour (WI) (45-0), #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (49-7), #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (42-0), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (63-0), LOSSES: none

25Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 4-24-1 (t 2nd)4-218.86.319-17
WINS: #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (3-0), #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (35-6), #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (42-14), #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (56-6), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (36-12), #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (17-13)

26Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 5-14-1 (t 2nd)5-118.5-811-25
WINS: #6177 Germantown (WI) (41-7), #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (51-7), #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (40-7), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (47-14), #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (58-6), LOSSES: #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (28-22)

27Rice Lake (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 5-13-1 (t 1st)5-118.51.216-20
WINS: #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (34-13), #5836 Medford (WI) (46-32), #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (60-35), #6346 New Richmond (WI) (36-33), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (52-6), LOSSES: #1011 River Falls (WI) (61-44)

28Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 6-03-0 (2nd)6-018.4-22.812-20
WINS: #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (33-14), #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (53-17), #9548 Darlington (WI) (42-0), #10163 University (Milwaukee, WI) (35-9), #13811 HOPE (Milwaukee, WI) (57-8), #14033 St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI) (47-0), LOSSES: none

29Neenah (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - South 5-11-0 (2nd)5-118.20.714-22
WINS: #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (22-19), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (24-6), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (33-0), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (34-10), #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (44-6), LOSSES: #759 Kimberly (WI) (38-0)

30Plymouth (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-118.1-2.720-16
WINS: #3943 Berlin (WI) (20-7), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (42-0), #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (35-0), #7902 Ripon (WI) (42-7), #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (29-14)

31Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 6-04-0 (t 1st)6-017.9-19.312-23
WINS: #5985 Bonduel (WI) (47-12), #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (49-15), #9821 Marathon (WI) (21-0), #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (49-6), #12006 Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) (32-0), #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (55-9), LOSSES: none

32Little Chute (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 6-06-0 (1st)6-017.7-12.613-23
WINS: #3655 Freedom (WI) (27-13), #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (47-21), #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (23-3), #8704 Marinette (WI) (33-8), #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (36-0), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (42-13), LOSSES: none

33Appleton North (Appleton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - North 4-22-0 (1st)4-217.2819-17
WINS: #3873 Kaukauna (WI) (41-23), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (56-36), #7515 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (55-0), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (47-7), LOSSES: #341 Fond du Lac (WI) (30-7), #2013 Neenah (WI) (22-19)

34Grantsburg (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 6-02-0 (1st)6-016.7-10.521-14
WINS: #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (49-6), #5160 Cumberland (WI) (35-28), #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (55-28), #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (49-22), #10129 Webster (WI) (45-6), #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (35-8), LOSSES: none

35Monona Grove (Monona, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 6-04-0 (t 1st)6-016.2-17.78-28
WINS: #3126 Oregon (WI) (21-7), #7973 Baraboo (WI) (39-0), #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (36-0), #10797 Monroe (WI) (48-15), #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (49-0), #12597 Portage (WI) (49-14), LOSSES: none

36Pulaski (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 5-15-1 (3rd)5-115.70.416-20
WINS: #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (35-28), #5570 De Pere (WI) (37-14), #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (21-17), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (37-6), #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (42-0), LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (28-0)

37Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 5-14-1 (t 2nd)5-115.4-0.812-24
WINS: #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (35-34), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (35-0), #6177 Germantown (WI) (21-7), #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (46-13), #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (34-21), LOSSES: #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (34-23)

38Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 6-04-0 (t 1st)6-014.8-19.214-21
WINS: #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (40-8), #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (53-7), #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (55-6), #10163 University (Milwaukee, WI) (42-15), #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (49-7), #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (67-12), LOSSES: none

39Kiel (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 6-04-0 (1st)6-014.8-16.714-22
WINS: #5761 Chilton (WI) (40-26), #6746 Valders (WI) (38-0), #7902 Ripon (WI) (45-7), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (35-0), #11636 Brillion (WI) (42-0), #13071 Waupun (WI) (41-7), LOSSES: none

40Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 5-15-1 (t 1st)5-114.6-1.519-17
WINS: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (32-26), #4444 Middleton (WI) (30-27), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (37-13), #8044 West (Madison, WI) (35-13), #11816 East (Madison, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #2937 Verona (WI) (28-10)

41Arrowhead (Hartland, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 3-33-2 (t 4th)3-314.413.420-16
WINS: #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (27-17), #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (41-14), #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (35-28), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (42-20), #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (31-14), #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (36-26)

42St. Catherine's (Racine, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 6-04-0 (t 1st)6-014.1-17.716-20
WINS: #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (40-28), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (39-7), #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (44-7), #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (61-7), #10840 Cudahy (WI) (42-0), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (70-0), LOSSES: none

43Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 5-13-1 (t 2nd)5-114-0.120-16
WINS: #3126 Oregon (WI) (41-30), #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (57-32), #7973 Baraboo (WI) (24-14), #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (50-20), #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (56-28), LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (46-0)

44Hortonville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - South 4-21-1 (3rd)4-213.78.120-16
WINS: #3873 Kaukauna (WI) (25-18), #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (22-14), #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (38-0), #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (53-14), LOSSES: #341 Fond du Lac (WI) (63-20), #1489 Marshfield (WI) (41-20)

45Mukwonago (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 4-23-2 (t 4th)4-213.51.114-22
WINS: #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (31-28), #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (56-20), #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (45-14), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (28-17), #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (35-34)

46Holmen (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 4-14-0 (t 1st)4-113.2-0.615-15
WINS: #3452 West Salem (WI) (20-0), #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (30-27), #8137 Tomah (WI) (60-7), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (58-0), LOSSES: #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (38-24)

47Bangor (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 6-03-0 (1st)6-013.2-22.520-13
WINS: #5222 Loyal (WI) (28-6), #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (14-6), #11344 Royall (Elroy, WI) (43-12), #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (57-0), #12305 New Lisbon (WI) (46-7), #13292 Hillsboro (WI) (46-6), LOSSES: none

48Stratford (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 5-13-0 (t 1st)4-112.7-6.918-17
WINS: #3385 Marengo (IL) (34-33), #7736 Antigo (WI) (28-8), #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (41-0), #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (49-7), #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (68-6), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (27-7)

49Verona (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 4-24-2 (t 4th)4-211.9-0.121-15
WINS: #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (28-10), #4444 Middleton (WI) (27-22), #8044 West (Madison, WI) (35-0), #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (40-2), LOSSES: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (43-35), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (26-20)

50Preble (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 6-06-0 (t 1st)6-011.7-7.69-27
WINS: #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (10-7), #5570 De Pere (WI) (16-14), #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (21-3), #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (20-13), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (20-0), #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (42-21), LOSSES: none

51McFarland (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 6-06-0 (1st)6-011.2-18.221-15
WINS: #5719 Edgerton (WI) (57-32), #7590 East Troy (WI) (48-27), #8616 Jefferson (WI) (35-7), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (9-7), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (51-12), #13450 Whitewater (WI) (45-6), LOSSES: none

52Omro (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 5-13-1 (2nd)5-111-6.717-19
WINS: #3320 Winneconne (WI) (27-7), #8952 Mayville (WI) (41-13), #9037 Lomira (WI) (28-7), #9737 Columbus (WI) (21-14), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (36-0), LOSSES: #499 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (46-14)

53Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-410.917.925-11
WINS: #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (34-23), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (44-21), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (49-7), #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (26-7), #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (27-17), #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (31-28)

54Oak Creek (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 4-22-2 (4th)3-210.94.118-17
WINS: #5238 Carmel (Mundelein, IL) (17-7), #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (31-13), #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (29-7), #7914 Case (Racine, WI) (40-7), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (28-20), #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (13-6)

55Oregon (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 4-23-1 (t 3rd)4-210.8-1.722-14
WINS: #3340 DeForest (WI) (17-7), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (35-10), #8714 Milton (WI) (38-13), #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (40-0), LOSSES: #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (21-7), #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (41-30)

56Burlington (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 5-13-1 (t 2nd)5-110.8-4.518-18
WINS: #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (35-21), #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (27-20), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (48-7), #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (42-13), #12054 Westosha Central (Salem, WI) (24-0), LOSSES: #1692 Waterford (WI) (42-14)

57Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 4-24-0 (t 1st)4-210.7319-17
WINS: #3115 Oak Creek (WI) (13-6), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (34-6), #7914 Case (Racine, WI) (41-20), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #972 Hudson (WI) (48-20), #1692 Waterford (WI) (34-17)

58Horlick (Racine, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-110.5-8.315-21
WINS: #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (41-8), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (57-7), #7914 Case (Racine, WI) (32-20), #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (31-0), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (41-6), LOSSES: #3133 Burlington (WI) (35-21)

59Chippewa Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 3-31-3 (t 6th)3-310.410.523-11
WINS: #2722 Holmen (WI) (38-24), #5836 Medford (WI) (35-8), #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (67-65), LOSSES: #1125 Menomonie (WI) (33-23), #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (34-13), #3751 Superior (WI) (26-7)

60Hamilton (Sussex, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 3-33-2 (t 4th)3-310.16.820-16
WINS: #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (24-0), #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (16-14), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (41-7), LOSSES: #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (31-28), #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (26-7), #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (3-0)

61Fennimore (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 6-04-0 (1st)6-09.9-24.712-24
WINS: #4435 Lancaster (WI) (14-0), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (27-0), #9548 Darlington (WI) (42-8), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (35-0), #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (58-14), #13962 Richland Center (WI) (54-0), LOSSES: none

62Winneconne (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-19.8-10.218-18
WINS: #3943 Berlin (WI) (15-14), #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (34-7), #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (35-0), #9858 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (37-6), #13071 Waupun (WI) (55-0), LOSSES: #3094 Omro (WI) (27-7)

63DeForest (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 4-23-1 (t 2nd)4-29.7-3.317-19
WINS: #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (40-0), #7973 Baraboo (WI) (42-7), #10797 Monroe (WI) (47-0), #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (46-7), LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (31-7), #3126 Oregon (WI) (17-7)

64Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 4-24-2 (4th)4-29.30.815-21
WINS: #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (28-17), #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (33-14), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (40-0), #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (35-14), #2350 Pulaski (WI) (35-28)

65Menasha (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 6-05-0 (t 1st)5-09.3-18.511-24
WINS: #5259 Kingsford (MI) (14-7), #6423 New London (WI) (34-28), #8373 Waupaca (WI) (33-7), #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (41-21), #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (52-22), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (55-0), LOSSES: none

66West Salem (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 5-13-1 (3rd)5-19.1-6.315-20
WINS: #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (35-7), #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (14-6), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (28-7), #8137 Tomah (WI) (33-6), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (34-6), LOSSES: #2722 Holmen (WI) (20-0)

67Prairie du Chien (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 5-12-0 (1st)5-19.1-10.818-18
WINS: #4041 Westby (WI) (43-40), #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (33-6), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (36-14), #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (47-13), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (44-7), LOSSES: #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (34-26)

68Amherst (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-19-10.815-21
WINS: #5985 Bonduel (WI) (21-13), #9739 Shiocton (WI) (31-7), #9818 Merrill (WI) (34-3), #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (42-0), #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (48-0), LOSSES: #499 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (34-0)

69Onalaska (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-18.8-7.715-21
WINS: #6505 Mosinee (WI) (42-14), #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (21-14), #8031 Sparta (WI) (62-55), #8137 Tomah (WI) (43-13), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (52-8), LOSSES: #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (23-20)

70Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 5-04-0 (1st)5-08.4-2313-17
WINS: #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (8-6), #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (14-7), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (64-38), #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (56-6), #14122 Belmont (WI) (52-6), LOSSES: none

71Lake Mills (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 5-12-0 (t 1st)5-18-5.219-16
WINS: #5683 Mauston (WI) (24-14), #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (20-13), #8560 Poynette (WI) (47-14), #9737 Columbus (WI) (43-21), #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #1125 Menomonie (WI) (33-7)

72Freedom (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 5-14-1 (3rd)5-17.9-10.714-22
WINS: #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (21-13), #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (28-7), #8373 Waupaca (WI) (17-14), #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (42-7), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #2097 Little Chute (WI) (27-13)

73New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 4-22-2 (t 3rd)4-27.7-2.521-15
WINS: #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (13-7), #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (27-7), #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (13-6), #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (47-12), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (24-6), #1819 Greendale (WI) (13-6)

74Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 5-12-0 (t 1st)5-17.5-10.317-19
WINS: #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (35-20), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (35-0), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (41-13), #9737 Columbus (WI) (41-6), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (40-6), LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (33-14)

75Superior (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 4-22-2 (5th)4-27.5-3.613-23
WINS: #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (26-7), #7345 Somerset (WI) (41-20), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (42-14), #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (42-6), LOSSES: #972 Hudson (WI) (16-7), #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (31-24)

76Kaukauna (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - North 3-30-1 (4th)2-36.94.318-17
WINS: #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (37-20), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (45-6), #9147 Menominee (MI) (21-0), LOSSES: #1489 Marshfield (WI) (24-21), #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (41-23), #2648 Hortonville (WI) (25-18)

77Kewaunee (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 6-04-0 (1st)6-06.9-22.812-23
WINS: #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (47-14), #9858 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (41-12), #10229 Crivitz (WI) (54-7), #11236 Algoma (WI) (26-21), #12025 Oconto (WI) (45-0), #12365 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (54-0), LOSSES: none

78Wrightstown (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 6-05-0 (2nd)6-06.6-1712-24
WINS: #7000 Seymour (WI) (13-10), #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (42-28), #7813 Denmark (WI) (18-7), #8704 Marinette (WI) (35-8), #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (51-19), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (34-0), LOSSES: none

79Berlin (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 4-22-2 (t 3rd)4-26.5-818-18
WINS: #7736 Antigo (WI) (35-14), #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (40-12), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (35-0), #13071 Waupun (WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #2031 Plymouth (WI) (20-7), #3320 Winneconne (WI) (15-14)

80Cambridge (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - South 6-01-0 (t 1st)6-06.4-24.214-22
WINS: #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (30-13), #9548 Darlington (WI) (21-6), #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (41-7), #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (35-14), #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (49-19), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (49-14), LOSSES: none

81Mondovi (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 5-13-0 (t 1st)5-16.3-7.920-14
WINS: #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (20-0), #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (13-12), #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (35-0), #10154 Colfax (WI) (45-6), #11151 Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI) (34-14), LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (43-3)

82Westby (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 5-12-0 (1st)5-16.1-12.217-18
WINS: #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (35-28), #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (43-8), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (26-24), #8031 Sparta (WI) (27-26), #14024 Thorp (WI) (52-7), LOSSES: #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (43-40)

83Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 3-33-3 (t 5th)3-35.56.621-15
WINS: #5570 De Pere (WI) (15-8), #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (44-21), #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (13-10), LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (49-12), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (10-7), #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (28-17)

84Craig (Janesville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 5-15-1 (t 1st)5-15.5-9.614-22
WINS: #2937 Verona (WI) (26-20), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (17-10), #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (27-7), #11816 East (Madison, WI) (34-6), #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (49-0)

85Slinger (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 5-15-1 (2nd)5-15.4-8.615-21
WINS: #5467 Port Washington (WI) (37-18), #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (21-18), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (14-7), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (28-7), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #6131 Hartford (WI) (23-13)

86Ashland (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 5-13-0 (t 1st)5-15.4-8.220-16
WINS: #6505 Mosinee (WI) (20-17), #7736 Antigo (WI) (26-20), #9335 Hurley (WI) (38-14), #9818 Merrill (WI) (32-20), #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (46-6), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (43-28)

87Unity (Balsam Lake, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 5-11-1 (t 2nd)5-14.7-10.323-13
WINS: #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (28-27), #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (33-13), #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (56-8), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (31-8), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (49-6)

88Peshtigo (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 6-03-0 (2nd)6-04.5-21.911-24
WINS: #5985 Bonduel (WI) (28-26), #6691 Coleman (WI) (33-30), #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (34-24), #12025 Oconto (WI) (38-19), #12365 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (43-8), #14037 Crandon (WI) (39-6), LOSSES: none

89Wilmot (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 4-23-1 (t 2nd)4-24.50.719-17
WINS: #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (22-19), #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (17-15), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (24-7), #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (31-12), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (44-14), #1692 Waterford (WI) (24-14)

90Lancaster (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 4-21-1 (t 2nd)4-24.2-12.223-13
WINS: #5963 Platteville (WI) (35-12), #8400 Viroqua (WI) (48-21), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (41-14), #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (42-0), LOSSES: #3315 Fennimore (WI) (14-0), #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (27-17)

91Middleton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 4-24-2 (t 4th)4-24.2-11.513-23
WINS: #8044 West (Madison, WI) (40-0), #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (42-6), #11816 East (Madison, WI) (50-0), #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (46-0), LOSSES: #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (30-27), #2937 Verona (WI) (27-22)

92Pittsville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 6-02-0 (t 1st)6-04.1-25.715-20
WINS: #6934 Auburndale (WI) (37-36), #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (21-12), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (28-24), #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (35-0), #13104 Rosholt (WI) (41-0), #14278 Tri-County (Plainfield, WI) (56-8), LOSSES: none

93Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 5-13-0 (1st)5-13.9-11.321-14
WINS: #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (41-6), #7289 Markesan (WI) (40-2), #8952 Mayville (WI) (35-0), #9037 Lomira (WI) (22-13), #12006 Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) (38-7), LOSSES: #3971 Cambridge (WI) (30-13)

94Bloomer (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 4-22-2 (t 4th)4-23.6-5.720-15
WINS: #7345 Somerset (WI) (50-19), #7422 Spooner (WI) (28-14), #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (42-14), #11278 Ladysmith (WI) (46-20), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (35-12), #5160 Cumberland (WI) (36-22)

95Reedsville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 6-05-0 (t 1st)6-03.5-2512-24
WINS: #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (18-0), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (20-7), #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (53-7), #11977 Mishicot (WI) (41-0), #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (47-0), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (43-7), LOSSES: none

96Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 3-33-2 (4th)3-33.52.325-11
WINS: #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (34-6), #7813 Denmark (WI) (14-7), #8704 Marinette (WI) (49-20), LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (33-14), #2097 Little Chute (WI) (47-21), #3655 Freedom (WI) (21-13)

97Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 5-14-1 (2nd)5-13.5-19.720-15
WINS: #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (14-0), #9324 Highland (WI) (34-6), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (49-6), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (43-0), #14122 Belmont (WI) (50-0), LOSSES: #3558 Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI) (8-6)

98Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 5-15-0 (t 1st)5-13.3-22.712-24
WINS: #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (35-7), #11977 Mishicot (WI) (41-0), #12063 Oostburg (WI) (34-0), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (37-8), #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (69-6), LOSSES: #499 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (28-0)

99Stevens Point (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - West 1-51-1 (3rd)1-53.117.827-9
WINS: #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (21-0), LOSSES: #759 Kimberly (WI) (21-0), #972 Hudson (WI) (48-20), #1489 Marshfield (WI) (13-7), #2013 Neenah (WI) (24-6), #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (56-36)

100La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 4-22-2 (4th)4-22.9-7.711-24
WINS: #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (44-12), #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (22-10), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (32-8), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (45-8), LOSSES: #2722 Holmen (WI) (30-27), #8031 Sparta (WI) (17-12)

101Colby (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 5-14-1 (3rd)5-12.5-8.715-21
WINS: #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (20-13), #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (36-22), #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (34-21), #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (28-6), #11366 Altoona (WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (41-0)

102Hilbert (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 6-05-0 (t 1st)6-02-24.212-24
WINS: #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (29-28), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (27-7), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (62-0), #11636 Brillion (WI) (33-7), #11977 Mishicot (WI) (55-18), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (41-6), LOSSES: none

103New Holstein (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 5-13-1 (t 2nd)5-11.9-16.513-23
WINS: #5761 Chilton (WI) (28-21), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (22-14), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (49-6), #11977 Mishicot (WI) (48-13), #13071 Waupun (WI) (58-7), LOSSES: #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (29-7)

104Cumberland (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 4-23-1 (t 2nd)4-21.3-12.519-17
WINS: #4560 Bloomer (WI) (36-22), #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (64-26), #13027 Barron (WI) (46-6), #13706 Cameron (WI) (56-6), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (48-20), #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (35-28)

105Lodi (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 6-02-0 (t 1st)5-01.2-25.810-25
WINS: #7145 St. Viator (Arlington Heights, IL) (16-7), #8560 Poynette (WI) (27-7), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (34-14), #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (13-7), #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (40-0), #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (52-0), LOSSES: none

106Loyal (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-11.1-18.415-21
WINS: #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (24-6), #10783 Greenwood (WI) (46-8), #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (38-0), #12332 Athens (WI) (54-26), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (52-15), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (28-6)

107River Valley (Spring Green, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 4-21-1 (t 2nd)4-20.8-6.622-14
WINS: #3487 Onalaska (WI) (23-20), #4435 Lancaster (WI) (27-17), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (42-8), #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (32-6), LOSSES: #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (33-6), #4041 Westby (WI) (35-28)

108Watertown (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-10.7-11.712-24
WINS: #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (23-14), #8714 Milton (WI) (26-13), #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (20-7), #10797 Monroe (WI) (41-14), #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (53-0), LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (37-7)

109Menomonee Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 3-33-3 (6th)3-30.43.518-18
WINS: #6177 Germantown (WI) (28-19), #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (28-7), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (42-7), #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (35-6), #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (24-0)

110Port Washington (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 4-24-2 (t 3rd)4-20.4-4.319-17
WINS: #6131 Hartford (WI) (35-25), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (15-8), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (42-27), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (46-20), LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (43-19), #4185 Slinger (WI) (37-18)

111De Pere (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 3-33-3 (t 5th)3-30-0.916-20
WINS: #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (30-28), #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (15-13), #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (60-13), LOSSES: #2350 Pulaski (WI) (37-14), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (16-14), #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (15-8)

112Mauston (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 5-12-0 (1st)5-1-0.1-16.414-22
WINS: #8137 Tomah (WI) (20-8), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (36-24), #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (35-10), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (31-7), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (42-0), LOSSES: #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (24-14)

113St. Francis (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 6-04-0 (1st)6-0-0.2-29.913-20
WINS: #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (29-27), #10163 University (Milwaukee, WI) (27-7), #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (49-0), #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (32-0), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (35-0), #14033 St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI) (53-0), LOSSES: none

114Edgerton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 5-15-1 (t 2nd)5-1-0.2-1817-19
WINS: #8616 Jefferson (WI) (34-7), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (52-16), #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (30-7), #12123 Clinton (WI) (41-8), #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (25-12), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (57-32)

115Chilton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 4-22-2 (t 4th)4-2-0.4-9.118-17
WINS: #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (28-21), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (26-13), #11236 Algoma (WI) (24-0), #12365 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (51-8), LOSSES: #2484 Kiel (WI) (40-26), #4991 New Holstein (WI) (28-21)

116Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 4-24-2 (3rd)4-2-0.4-14.721-14
WINS: #9324 Highland (WI) (50-0), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (52-6), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (48-7), #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (54-20), LOSSES: #3558 Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI) (14-7), #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (14-0)

117Medford (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 4-23-0 (t 1st)3-2-0.6-6.214-21
WINS: #7736 Antigo (WI) (22-18), #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (34-32), #9147 Menominee (MI) (26-7), #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (36-7), LOSSES: #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (46-32), #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (35-8)

118Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-0.61.722-14
WINS: #6346 New Richmond (WI) (9-7), #7422 Spooner (WI) (31-6), #10415 Osceola (WI) (14-6), LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (30-0), #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (56-14), #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (20-13)

119East (West Bend, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 3-33-3 (6th)3-3-0.9-1.622-14
WINS: #6131 Hartford (WI) (27-24), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (26-6), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (37-12), LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (42-17), #4185 Slinger (WI) (21-18), #6051 Grafton (WI) (21-17)

120Platteville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 5-11-1 (t 2nd)5-1-1.1-16.715-21
WINS: #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (14-8), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (28-8), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (28-14), #9737 Columbus (WI) (34-14), #13962 Richland Center (WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #4435 Lancaster (WI) (35-12)

121Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 4-23-2 (4th)4-2-1.1-4.918-18
WINS: #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (14-12), #10126 Cadott (WI) (29-22), #10516 Marshall (WI) (34-0), #11366 Altoona (WI) (35-20), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (40-6), #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (44-7)

122Mineral Point (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 5-13-0 (2nd)5-1-1.2-22.112-24
WINS: #9548 Darlington (WI) (42-0), #10516 Marshall (WI) (54-18), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (42-6), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (24-8), #13860 Boscobel (WI) (50-14), LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (53-17)

123Bonduel (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-1.2-2.225-11
WINS: #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (20-14), #6691 Coleman (WI) (27-12), #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (35-7), LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (47-12), #3469 Amherst (WI) (21-13), #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (28-26)

124North (Waukesha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-4-1.31119-17
WINS: #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (45-13), #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (35-34), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (49-14), #1025 Catholic Memorial (Waukesha, WI) (42-13), #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (35-0), #3111 Kettle Moraine (Wales, WI) (44-21)

125Stoughton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 5-13-1 (t 3rd)5-1-1.4-14.110-26
WINS: #7973 Baraboo (WI) (28-14), #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (29-9), #8714 Milton (WI) (26-14), #10797 Monroe (WI) (13-6), #12597 Portage (WI) (56-15), LOSSES: #3126 Oregon (WI) (35-10)

126Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 2-41-3 (t 6th)2-4-1.49.923-13
WINS: #3751 Superior (WI) (31-24), #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (20-14), LOSSES: #1011 River Falls (WI) (48-7), #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (60-35), #3219 Chippewa Falls (WI) (67-65), #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (44-12)

127Grafton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 4-24-2 (t 3rd)4-2-1.5-10.713-23
WINS: #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (21-17), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (28-7), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (63-7), #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (55-8), LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (43-13), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (14-0)

128Hartford (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 4-24-2 (t 3rd)4-2-1.8-11.814-22
WINS: #4185 Slinger (WI) (23-13), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (28-7), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (49-14), #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (33-6), LOSSES: #5467 Port Washington (WI) (35-25), #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (27-24)

129Germantown (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 3-33-2 (t 4th)3-3-2-4.615-21
WINS: #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (33-7), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (63-7), #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (21-14), LOSSES: #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (41-7), #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (21-7), #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (28-19)

130Southwest (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 2-42-4 (7th)2-4-2.21.318-18
WINS: #8397 Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI) (35-14), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #2350 Pulaski (WI) (21-17), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (21-3), #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (44-21), #5570 De Pere (WI) (30-28)

131Little Wolf (Manawa, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 4-22-2 (t 3rd)4-2-2.3-14.517-19
WINS: #6934 Auburndale (WI) (34-22), #9739 Shiocton (WI) (54-13), #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (48-15), #13826 Suring (WI) (57-7), LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (49-15), #5985 Bonduel (WI) (20-14)

132Pewaukee (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 3-32-3 (5th)3-3-2.3-4.921-15
WINS: #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (34-31), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (37-13), #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (59-0), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (34-0), #1819 Greendale (WI) (40-7), #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (13-7)

133Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-2.4-5.420-16
WINS: #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (34-20), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (44-7), #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (44-14), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (31-12), #1819 Greendale (WI) (47-14), #3115 Oak Creek (WI) (31-13)

134Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 4-22-2 (t 3rd)4-2-2.4-13.820-16
WINS: #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (42-12), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (24-0), #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (2-0), #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (56-14), LOSSES: #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (40-8), #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (40-28)

135Abbotsford (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-1-2.5-31.511-24
WINS: #7791 Gilman (WI) (30-6), #10783 Greenwood (WI) (41-14), #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (41-6), #14024 Thorp (WI) (41-0), #14037 Crandon (WI) (78-0), LOSSES: #9821 Marathon (WI) (28-17)

136Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 5-13-0 (t 1st)5-1-2.6-3013-22
WINS: #10783 Greenwood (WI) (41-12), #11344 Royall (Elroy, WI) (25-6), #13533 Augusta (WI) (55-0), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (41-0), #13756 Whitehall (WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (14-6)

137New Richmond (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 2-42-2 (t 3rd)2-4-2.73.522-14
WINS: #7345 Somerset (WI) (42-40), #13003 Prescott (WI) (48-7), LOSSES: #1011 River Falls (WI) (35-7), #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (39-0), #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (36-33), #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (9-7)

138Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - South 1-50-1 (4th)1-5-2.99.322-14
WINS: #7515 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (43-14), LOSSES: #759 Kimberly (WI) (42-14), #1489 Marshfield (WI) (26-6), #2648 Hortonville (WI) (22-14), #3873 Kaukauna (WI) (37-20), #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (29-23)

139New London (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 4-23-2 (t 4th)4-2-3-1019-17
WINS: #8373 Waupaca (WI) (14-0), #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (19-6), #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (41-13), #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (42-15), LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (35-0), #3421 Menasha (WI) (34-28)

140Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-1-3-26.915-20
WINS: #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (32-18), #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (42-6), #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (47-0), #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (61-0), #13899 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) (48-6), LOSSES: #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (34-31)

141Mosinee (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 4-23-1 (3rd)4-2-3.4-10.816-20
WINS: #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (45-27), #9818 Merrill (WI) (20-6), #9821 Marathon (WI) (44-9), #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (42-21), LOSSES: #3487 Onalaska (WI) (42-14), #4193 Ashland (WI) (20-17)

142Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-3.76.724-12
WINS: #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (24-16), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (23-7), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (41-7), #3115 Oak Creek (WI) (29-7), #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (41-8), #4385 Wilmot (WI) (22-19)

143Elk Mound (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 4-23-1 (3rd)4-2-3.9-14.117-18
WINS: #9947 Durand (WI) (28-21), #10154 Colfax (WI) (42-14), #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (35-14), #13626 Boyceville (WI) (41-12), LOSSES: #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (49-7), #3999 Mondovi (WI) (20-0)

144Reedsburg (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 4-22-2 (t 4th)4-2-4.1-9.214-22
WINS: #8714 Milton (WI) (6-0), #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (38-0), #10797 Monroe (WI) (28-7), #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (9-7), LOSSES: #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (57-32), #3340 DeForest (WI) (40-0)

145La Follette (Madison, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 3-33-3 (6th)3-3-4.2-4.318-18
WINS: #8044 West (Madison, WI) (19-14), #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (42-21), #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (50-6), #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (37-13), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (17-10)

146Coleman (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 4-22-1 (t 3rd)4-2-4.3-17.918-17
WINS: #10229 Crivitz (WI) (48-19), #11236 Algoma (WI) (36-12), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (46-7), #12365 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (52-6), LOSSES: #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (33-30), #5985 Bonduel (WI) (27-12)

147Valders (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 4-22-2 (t 4th)4-2-4.5-12.715-20
WINS: #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (41-20), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (37-20), #11636 Brillion (WI) (49-21), #12365 Sturgeon Bay (WI) (47-0), LOSSES: #2484 Kiel (WI) (38-0), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (13-6)

148Spring Valley (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 4-23-0 (t 1st)4-2-4.6-14.918-18
WINS: #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (32-8), #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (26-16), #9947 Durand (WI) (21-7), #13626 Boyceville (WI) (41-16), LOSSES: #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (28-27), #4838 Colby (WI) (20-13)

149Badger (Lake Geneva, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-4.8-1.618-18
WINS: #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (28-0), #12054 Westosha Central (Salem, WI) (51-14), LOSSES: #1692 Waterford (WI) (41-20), #1819 Greendale (WI) (28-7), #3133 Burlington (WI) (27-20), #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (24-16)

150Ellsworth (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 2-42-2 (t 3rd)2-4-4.94.225-11
WINS: #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (20-13), #9683 Amery (WI) (38-14), LOSSES: #1011 River Falls (WI) (49-12), #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (42-0), #5222 Loyal (WI) (24-6), #7345 Somerset (WI) (44-16)

151Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 5-14-0 (t 1st)5-1-5-15.515-21
WINS: #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (14-8), #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (24-21), #10374 Greenfield (WI) (15-12), #10840 Cudahy (WI) (28-27), #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (21-14), LOSSES: #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (27-7)

152Two Rivers (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 3-33-1 (t 2nd)3-3-5-5.324-12
WINS: #4991 New Holstein (WI) (29-7), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (24-7), #11636 Brillion (WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (47-14), #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (34-24), #5761 Chilton (WI) (28-21)

153Howards Grove (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 4-24-2 (4th)4-2-5.2-19.919-17
WINS: #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (33-0), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (29-0), #12063 Oostburg (WI) (49-20), #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (44-16), LOSSES: #4584 Reedsville (WI) (18-0), #4984 Hilbert (WI) (29-28)

154Auburndale (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 2-42-2 (4th)2-4-5.4-2.924-12
WINS: #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (35-0), #9821 Marathon (WI) (35-6), LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (46-6), #4464 Pittsville (WI) (37-36), #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (34-22), #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (28-20)

155Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 1-51-4 (t 7th)1-5-5.75.628-8
WINS: #10126 Cadott (WI) (42-12), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (40-20), #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (35-0), #3999 Mondovi (WI) (13-12), #4838 Colby (WI) (36-22), #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (14-12)

156Seymour (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 4-24-1 (3rd)4-2-5.7-16.716-20
WINS: #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (38-28), #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (49-21), #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (42-19), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (45-0), #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (13-10)

157Sheboygan Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 3-32-2 (t 4th)3-3-5.8-7.120-16
WINS: #6746 Valders (WI) (13-6), #11636 Brillion (WI) (28-0), #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (20-0), LOSSES: #2031 Plymouth (WI) (42-0), #4991 New Holstein (WI) (22-14), #5761 Chilton (WI) (26-13)

158Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 3-31-1 (4th)3-3-6.2-4.820-16
WINS: #9037 Lomira (WI) (24-12), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (40-0), #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (26-0), LOSSES: #499 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (42-7), #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (20-13), #6746 Valders (WI) (41-20)

159Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 5-12-1 (t 3rd)5-1-6.2-21.814-17
WINS: #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (44-41), #10516 Marshall (WI) (33-8), #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (22-12), #11779 Mann [Horace] (North Fond du Lac, WI) (42-0), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (56-13), LOSSES: #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (41-6)

160Markesan (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 4-23-1 (2nd)4-2-7-12.817-17
WINS: #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (16-13), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (35-7), #12006 Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) (28-7), #13082 Parkview (Orfordville, WI) (50-8), LOSSES: #499 St. Mary's Springs (Fond du Lac, WI) (51-0), #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (40-2)

161Kewaskum (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 3-31-3 (t 6th)3-3-7-6.219-17
WINS: #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (48-30), #9818 Merrill (WI) (21-14), #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #2031 Plymouth (WI) (35-0), #3320 Winneconne (WI) (34-7), #7902 Ripon (WI) (14-7)

162Whitefish Bay (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 2-42-4 (7th)2-4-7-1.822-14
WINS: #6051 Grafton (WI) (14-0), #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (27-7), LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (42-20), #4185 Slinger (WI) (14-7), #5467 Port Washington (WI) (15-8), #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (26-6)

163Logan (La Crosse, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-7.2-2.718-18
WINS: #8031 Sparta (WI) (30-29), #11010 Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #3452 West Salem (WI) (35-7), #3487 Onalaska (WI) (21-14), #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (22-10), #6024 Eau Claire Memorial (Eau Claire, WI) (20-14)

164Elkhorn (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-7.2-2.819-17
WINS: #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (21-10), #12054 Westosha Central (Salem, WI) (41-6), LOSSES: #1692 Waterford (WI) (42-7), #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (13-6), #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (35-20), #4385 Wilmot (WI) (17-15)

165Somerset (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 3-33-1 (2nd)3-3-7.2-9.614-22
WINS: #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (44-16), #10415 Osceola (WI) (42-7), #13003 Prescott (WI) (42-21), LOSSES: #3751 Superior (WI) (41-20), #4560 Bloomer (WI) (50-19), #6346 New Richmond (WI) (42-40)

166Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 5-13-1 (3rd)5-1-7.2-32.112-21
WINS: #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (41-21), #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (49-14), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (56-20), #13811 HOPE (Milwaukee, WI) (55-14), #14033 St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI) (41-8), LOSSES: #5710 St. Francis (WI) (29-27)

167Appleton West (Appleton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - North 2-40-2 (5th)2-4-7.43.219-17
WINS: #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (35-24), #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #759 Kimberly (WI) (45-7), #1489 Marshfield (WI) (35-6), #2648 Hortonville (WI) (38-0), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (14-7)

168Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 3-31-1 (t 2nd)3-3-7.5-11.322-14
WINS: #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (34-26), #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (44-0), #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (59-0), LOSSES: #3452 West Salem (WI) (14-6), #4041 Westby (WI) (43-8), #5963 Platteville (WI) (14-8)

169Spooner (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 4-23-1 (t 2nd)4-2-7.5-19.812-22
WINS: #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (45-12), #11278 Ladysmith (WI) (30-6), #12197 St. Croix Falls (WI) (34-6), #13027 Barron (WI) (49-12), LOSSES: #4560 Bloomer (WI) (28-14), #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (31-6)

170Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 2-42-4 (7th)2-4-7.7-1.223-13
WINS: #7813 Denmark (WI) (27-20), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (41-7), LOSSES: #2097 Little Chute (WI) (23-3), #3655 Freedom (WI) (28-7), #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (42-28), #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (34-6)

171Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - West 2-41-0 (2nd)2-3-7.95.218-17
WINS: #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (21-14), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (13-7), LOSSES: #341 Fond du Lac (WI) (49-0), #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (55-0), #5747 Escanaba (MI) (20-13), #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (43-14)

172Union Grove (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 3-32-2 (t 4th)3-3-8-8.317-19
WINS: #10374 Greenfield (WI) (18-12), #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (35-2), #12054 Westosha Central (Salem, WI) (38-0), LOSSES: #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (39-7), #3133 Burlington (WI) (48-7), #4385 Wilmot (WI) (24-7)

173East Troy (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 5-15-1 (t 2nd)5-1-8.2-2612-24
WINS: #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (35-21), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (41-7), #12123 Clinton (WI) (20-0), #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (41-20), #13450 Whitewater (WI) (45-13), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (48-27)

174Johnson Creek (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 6-04-0 (1st)6-0-8.6-36.610-25
WINS: #7911 Fall River (WI) (14-6), #12783 Rio (WI) (45-8), #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (54-18), #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (45-30), #13082 Parkview (Orfordville, WI) (2-0), #14072 Deerfield (WI) (62-12), LOSSES: none

175Antigo (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-8.9-321-15
WINS: #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (28-13), #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (24-13), LOSSES: #2813 Stratford (WI) (28-8), #3943 Berlin (WI) (35-14), #4193 Ashland (WI) (26-20), #5836 Medford (WI) (22-18)

176Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - West 2-40-1 (4th)2-4-94.120-16
WINS: #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (41-24), #11523 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (40-14), LOSSES: #759 Kimberly (WI) (42-0), #1489 Marshfield (WI) (52-18), #2013 Neenah (WI) (33-0), #3873 Kaukauna (WI) (45-6)

177Gilman (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 5-13-1 (3rd)5-1-9.2-3212-22
WINS: #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (42-6), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (35-0), #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (40-0), #12887 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) (48-0), #14024 Thorp (WI) (55-6), LOSSES: #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (30-6)

178Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 4-24-0 (t 1st)4-2-9.3-15.814-22
WINS: #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (36-26), #10374 Greenfield (WI) (50-46), #10840 Cudahy (WI) (50-24), #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (30-20), LOSSES: #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (34-20), #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (48-30)

179Denmark (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 3-32-3 (t 5th)3-3-9.4-16.211-25
WINS: #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (59-0), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (41-7), #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (40-8), LOSSES: #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (18-7), #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (14-7), #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (27-20)

180Tremper (Kenosha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 3-31-3 (t 5th)3-3-9.7-8.317-19
WINS: #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (34-18), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (31-14), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (42-13), LOSSES: #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (34-6), #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (57-7), #6585 Bradford/Reuther (Kenosha, WI) (23-7)

181Ripon (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-9.8-7.420-16
WINS: #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (14-7), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (14-13), #13071 Waupun (WI) (56-19), LOSSES: #2031 Plymouth (WI) (42-7), #2484 Kiel (WI) (45-7), #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (30-10)

182Fall River (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 5-13-1 (t 2nd)5-1-9.8-29.321-13
WINS: #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (8-6), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (15-10), #12150 Randolph (WI) (35-6), #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (20-0), #14349 Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI) (2-0), LOSSES: #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (14-6)

183Case (Racine, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 1-50-4 (t 7th)1-4-9.88.122-13
WINS: #12054 Westosha Central (Salem, WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (29-6), #1912 Lincoln-Way West (New Lenox, IL) (41-0), #3115 Oak Creek (WI) (40-7), #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (41-20), #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (32-20)

184Baraboo (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-10.1-2.322-14
WINS: #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (37-21), #12597 Portage (WI) (34-8), LOSSES: #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (39-0), #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (24-14), #3340 DeForest (WI) (42-7), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (28-14)

185Wausau West (Wausau, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - West 2-40-2 (5th)2-4-10.1-2.212-24
WINS: #6413 Oshkosh West (Oshkosh, WI) (29-23), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (19-14), LOSSES: #2648 Hortonville (WI) (53-14), #4697 Stevens Point (WI) (21-0), #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (35-24), #7515 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (21-14)

186Arcadia (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 3-31-1 (t 2nd)3-3-10.2-12.920-16
WINS: #8400 Viroqua (WI) (6-3), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (21-7), #13756 Whitehall (WI) (56-7), LOSSES: #3452 West Salem (WI) (28-7), #4041 Westby (WI) (26-24), #5963 Platteville (WI) (28-8)

187Sparta (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-10.3-5.520-16
WINS: #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (17-12), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (45-14), LOSSES: #3487 Onalaska (WI) (62-55), #4041 Westby (WI) (27-26), #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (30-29), #8137 Tomah (WI) (22-17)

188West (Madison, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 2-42-4 (7th)2-4-10.4-418-18
WINS: #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (38-13), #11816 East (Madison, WI) (46-13), LOSSES: #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (35-13), #2937 Verona (WI) (35-0), #4444 Middleton (WI) (40-0), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (19-14)

189Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 3-32-1 (3rd)3-3-10.4-10.320-16
WINS: #6934 Auburndale (WI) (28-20), #9821 Marathon (WI) (6-0), #12332 Athens (WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #2813 Stratford (WI) (41-0), #4464 Pittsville (WI) (21-12), #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (26-14)

190Tomah (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-10.8-223-12
WINS: #8031 Sparta (WI) (22-17), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (50-8), LOSSES: #2722 Holmen (WI) (60-7), #3452 West Salem (WI) (33-6), #3487 Onalaska (WI) (43-13), #5683 Mauston (WI) (20-8)

191Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 5-12-0 (t 1st)5-1-10.9-33.416-20
WINS: #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (32-0), #12783 Rio (WI) (44-0), #13104 Rosholt (WI) (35-0), #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (41-0), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #7911 Fall River (WI) (8-6)

192Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 4-22-2 (t 3rd)4-2-11.2-2016-16
WINS: #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (9-6), #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (39-0), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (46-20), #13761 Southeast Wisconsin Christian HomeSchool (Milwaukee, WI) (60-6), LOSSES: #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (53-7), #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (44-7)

193Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 5-11-1 (t 2nd)5-1-11.2-28.111-22
WINS: #11278 Ladysmith (WI) (32-20), #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (38-14), #12197 St. Croix Falls (WI) (54-28), #13158 Flambeau (Tony, WI) (22-12), #13533 Augusta (WI) (36-0), LOSSES: #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (33-13)

194Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 4-23-2 (5th)4-2-11.4-20.117-19
WINS: #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (21-20), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (9-3), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (7-0), #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (49-7), LOSSES: #4584 Reedsville (WI) (20-7), #4984 Hilbert (WI) (27-7)

195King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 4-24-0 (t 1st)4-2-11.7-22.918-17
WINS: #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (20-14), #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (34-24), #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (52-0), #13899 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) (61-14), LOSSES: #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (14-8), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (34-18)

196Appleton East (Appleton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - North 2-41-1 (3rd)2-4-11.7-2.715-21
WINS: #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (14-7), #11194 Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI) (20-6), LOSSES: #2013 Neenah (WI) (34-10), #2167 Appleton North (Appleton, WI) (47-7), #7515 Everest [D. C.] (Schofield, WI) (13-7), #7991 Wausau West (Wausau, WI) (19-14)

197Edgewood (Madison, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-11.8-5.122-14
WINS: #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (21-0), #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (37-6), LOSSES: #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (36-0), #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (50-20), #5351 Watertown (WI) (23-14), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (29-9)

198Waupaca (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 3-33-2 (t 4th)3-3-11.8-15.917-19
WINS: #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (37-8), #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (14-6), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (49-0), LOSSES: #3421 Menasha (WI) (33-7), #3655 Freedom (WI) (17-14), #6423 New London (WI) (14-0)

199Turtle Lake (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - South 3-31-0 (t 2nd)3-3-11.8-924-11
WINS: #9335 Hurley (WI) (22-12), #10129 Webster (WI) (34-0), #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (38-28), LOSSES: #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (55-28), #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (56-8), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (21-20)

200Lincoln (Manitowoc, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 0-60-6 (t 9th)0-6-11.99.524-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (42-0), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (20-13), #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (33-14), #4155 Ashwaubenon (Green Bay, WI) (13-10), #5570 De Pere (WI) (15-13), #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (35-14)

201Viroqua (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 4-21-1 (t 2nd)4-2-11.9-21.114-21
WINS: #11344 Royall (Elroy, WI) (26-0), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (31-6), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (26-6), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (26-0), LOSSES: #4435 Lancaster (WI) (48-21), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (6-3)

202Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 1-51-5 (8th)1-5-1211.120-16
WINS: #8743 Oconomowoc (WI) (42-27), LOSSES: #389 Muskego (WI) (63-0), #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (46-13), #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (41-14), #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (56-20), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (45-13)

203Campbellsport (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-12.3-8.418-18
WINS: #7902 Ripon (WI) (30-10), #8952 Mayville (WI) (20-14), #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (22-9), LOSSES: #3320 Winneconne (WI) (35-0), #3943 Berlin (WI) (40-12), #9037 Lomira (WI) (28-6)

204Poynette (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 4-20-2 (t 4th)4-2-12.6-18.716-20
WINS: #10516 Marshall (WI) (28-7), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (16-6), #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (26-7), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (24-0), LOSSES: #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (47-14), #5196 Lodi (WI) (27-7)

205South (Sheboygan, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 1-51-5 (8th)1-5-12.87.123-13
WINS: #10847 North (Sheboygan, WI) (29-0), LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (49-0), #2350 Pulaski (WI) (37-6), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (20-0), #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (40-0), #6227 Southwest (Green Bay, WI) (42-7)

206Jefferson (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 4-24-2 (t 4th)4-2-12.9-18.716-20
WINS: #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (20-0), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (57-25), #12123 Clinton (WI) (27-8), #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (14-13), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (35-7), #5719 Edgerton (WI) (34-7)

207Turner (Beloit, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 4-24-2 (t 4th)4-2-13-20.716-20
WINS: #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (32-27), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (47-15), #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (28-22), #13450 Whitewater (WI) (56-7), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (9-7), #5719 Edgerton (WI) (52-16)

208Marinette (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 3-32-3 (t 5th)2-3-13.3-8.816-19
WINS: #9147 Menominee (MI) (22-20), #12116 Oconto Falls (WI) (34-27), #12321 Clintonville (WI) (28-7), LOSSES: #2097 Little Chute (WI) (33-8), #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (35-8), #4586 Luxemburg-Casco (Luxemburg, WI) (49-20)

209Milton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-13.4-7.119-17
WINS: #10797 Monroe (WI) (27-19), #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (26-12), LOSSES: #3126 Oregon (WI) (38-13), #5351 Watertown (WI) (26-13), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (26-14), #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (6-0)

210Lakeland (Minocqua, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 2-41-3 (t 6th)2-4-13.5-8.517-19
WINS: #9818 Merrill (WI) (30-18), #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (43-13), LOSSES: #4560 Bloomer (WI) (42-14), #5836 Medford (WI) (34-32), #6505 Mosinee (WI) (45-27), #7736 Antigo (WI) (28-13)

211Oconomowoc (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinClassic Eight 0-60-5 (9th)0-6-13.5820-16
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (51-7), #2390 Waukesha West (Waukesha, WI) (34-21), #2542 Arrowhead (Hartland, WI) (35-28), #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (45-14), #6003 North (Waukesha, WI) (35-34), #8422 Waukesha South (Waukesha, WI) (42-27)

212Fall Creek (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 2-42-4 (t 5th)2-4-13.5-4.321-15
WINS: #11366 Altoona (WI) (41-8), #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (26-12), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (49-16), #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (42-7), #4838 Colby (WI) (34-21), #10126 Cadott (WI) (20-19)

213Belleville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - South 5-11-1 (t 3rd)5-1-13.7-38.56-29
WINS: #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (35-6), #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (28-0), #13082 Parkview (Orfordville, WI) (46-6), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (42-0), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (69-0), LOSSES: #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (13-9)

214South Milwaukee (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 3-33-2 (3rd)3-3-13.9-13.318-18
WINS: #10374 Greenfield (WI) (35-28), #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (36-35), #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (41-18), LOSSES: #3133 Burlington (WI) (42-13), #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (24-21), #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (36-26)

215Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 1-51-5 (8th)1-5-14.23.218-18
WINS: #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (27-7), LOSSES: #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (42-14), #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (40-7), #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (16-14), #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (28-7), #6177 Germantown (WI) (33-7)

216Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - South 4-22-0 (1st)4-2-14.3-23.215-20
WINS: #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (32-14), #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (44-18), #13158 Flambeau (Tony, WI) (50-12), #13706 Cameron (WI) (59-23), LOSSES: #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (49-22), #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (32-8)

217Wautoma (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 3-31-1 (t 2nd)3-3-14.3-16.815-21
WINS: #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (48-21), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (34-0), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (49-19), LOSSES: #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (35-0), #3943 Berlin (WI) (35-0), #5683 Mauston (WI) (36-24)

218Mayville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 3-32-1 (3rd)3-3-14.5-16.115-21
WINS: #9037 Lomira (WI) (29-13), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (34-0), #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (48-14), LOSSES: #3094 Omro (WI) (41-13), #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (35-0), #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (20-14)

219Cuba City (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 3-33-1 (3rd)3-3-14.7-15.517-19
WINS: #9548 Darlington (WI) (27-20), #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (36-3), #13860 Boscobel (WI) (24-8), LOSSES: #3315 Fennimore (WI) (27-0), #4435 Lancaster (WI) (41-14), #5963 Platteville (WI) (28-14)

220Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 6-03-0 (t 1st)6-0-14.7-39.510-25
WINS: #11382 De Soto (WI) (26-20), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (36-33), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (14-6), #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (44-6), #13860 Boscobel (WI) (36-8), #13958 Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI) (48-6), LOSSES: none

221Aquinas (La Crosse, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMississippi Valley 1-50-4 (8th)1-5-14.92.325-10
WINS: #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (44-14), LOSSES: #2722 Holmen (WI) (58-0), #3452 West Salem (WI) (34-6), #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (36-14), #3487 Onalaska (WI) (52-8), #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (32-8)

222Lomira (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 2-41-3 (5th)2-4-14.9-9.419-17
WINS: #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (28-6), #12897 Laconia (Rosendale, WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #3094 Omro (WI) (28-7), #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (22-13), #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (24-12), #8952 Mayville (WI) (29-13)

223Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 3-33-2 (3rd)3-3-14.9-21.219-16
WINS: #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (46-6), #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (60-0), #13899 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) (48-0), LOSSES: #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (31-0), #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (32-18), #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (20-14)

224Tomahawk (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 3-31-3 (6th)3-3-15-9.518-18
WINS: #9739 Shiocton (WI) (20-14), #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (14-7), #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (42-6), LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (55-0), #2813 Stratford (WI) (49-7), #6934 Auburndale (WI) (35-0)

225Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 5-13-1 (t 2nd)5-1-15-35.913-21
WINS: #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (13-0), #12150 Randolph (WI) (46-28), #12783 Rio (WI) (45-0), #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (35-7), #14349 Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI) (56-14), LOSSES: #7911 Fall River (WI) (15-10)

226Xavier (Appleton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-4-15.9-9.322-14
WINS: #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (23-17), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (39-6), LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (49-7), #3421 Menasha (WI) (41-21), #6423 New London (WI) (19-6), #7000 Seymour (WI) (38-28)

227Glenwood City (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 3-32-2 (4th)3-3-16.1-16.714-22
WINS: #9683 Amery (WI) (22-20), #9947 Durand (WI) (27-12), #13626 Boyceville (WI) (44-6), LOSSES: #3999 Mondovi (WI) (35-0), #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (26-16), #9548 Darlington (WI) (34-0)

228Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 2-40-4 (t 7th)2-4-16.1-9.122-14
WINS: #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (40-0), #12025 Oconto (WI) (35-12), LOSSES: #2484 Kiel (WI) (35-0), #4991 New Holstein (WI) (49-6), #6746 Valders (WI) (37-20), #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (24-7)

229Highland (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 4-22-2 (t 4th)4-2-16.2-17.421-15
WINS: #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (10-0), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (22-15), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (28-12), #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (26-22), LOSSES: #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (34-6), #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (50-0)

230Hurley (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFreelance 4-21-0 (2nd)4-2-16.3-31.313-23
WINS: #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (49-27), #13706 Cameron (WI) (42-6), #13826 Suring (WI) (62-7), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (54-0), LOSSES: #4193 Ashland (WI) (38-14), #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (22-12)

231Clear Lake (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - South 4-21-0 (t 2nd)4-2-16.6-26.613-21
WINS: #12197 St. Croix Falls (WI) (14-0), #13158 Flambeau (Tony, WI) (32-0), #13626 Boyceville (WI) (42-0), #13706 Cameron (WI) (16-6), LOSSES: #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (31-8), #4464 Pittsville (WI) (28-24)

232Beaver Dam (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 2-41-3 (t 6th)2-4-16.9-11.816-20
WINS: #12582 Fort Atkinson (WI) (61-8), #12597 Portage (WI) (42-15), LOSSES: #2606 Mount Horeb/Barneveld (Mount Horeb, WI) (56-28), #5351 Watertown (WI) (20-7), #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (38-0), #7973 Baraboo (WI) (37-21)

233Catholic Central (Burlington, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-17-13.318-17
WINS: #10163 University (Milwaukee, WI) (15-11), #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (29-25), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (38-0), LOSSES: #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (55-6), #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (61-7), #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (41-21)

234Dodgeland (Juneau, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 3-31-2 (5th)3-3-17.1-19.519-16
WINS: #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (40-18), #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (34-14), #13082 Parkview (Orfordville, WI) (48-14), LOSSES: #4464 Pittsville (WI) (35-0), #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (44-41), #7289 Markesan (WI) (16-13)

235Darlington (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 1-50-3 (t 5th)1-5-17.40.329-7
WINS: #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (34-0), LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (42-0), #3315 Fennimore (WI) (42-8), #3971 Cambridge (WI) (21-6), #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (42-0), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (27-20)

236Nicolet (Glendale, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-17.4-1.923-13
WINS: #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (7-6), LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (50-26), #4185 Slinger (WI) (28-7), #5467 Port Washington (WI) (42-27), #6051 Grafton (WI) (28-7), #6131 Hartford (WI) (28-7)

237Luther Prep (Watertown, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 3-30-2 (t 4th)3-3-17.6-21.415-21
WINS: #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (31-16), #13186 Waterloo (WI) (41-14), #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (54-16), LOSSES: #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (41-13), #5196 Lodi (WI) (34-14), #7902 Ripon (WI) (14-13)

238Amery (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-18-16.614-22
WINS: #10415 Osceola (WI) (14-7), #13003 Prescott (WI) (34-14), #13027 Barron (WI) (47-16), LOSSES: #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (56-0), #6835 Ellsworth (WI) (38-14), #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (22-20)

239Brookwood (Ontario, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 4-22-0 (2nd)4-2-18.1-27.317-18
WINS: #11382 De Soto (WI) (24-0), #12305 New Lisbon (WI) (38-14), #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (32-12), #14152 Cashton (WI) (34-12), LOSSES: #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (47-13), #9324 Highland (WI) (10-0)

240Columbus (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - North 1-50-2 (t 4th)1-5-18.2-2.824-12
WINS: #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (32-26), LOSSES: #3094 Omro (WI) (21-14), #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (43-21), #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (41-6), #5963 Platteville (WI) (34-14), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (27-20)

241Shiocton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-18.2-17.118-18
WINS: #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (27-26), #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (27-20), #13104 Rosholt (WI) (27-0), LOSSES: #3469 Amherst (WI) (31-7), #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (54-13), #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (20-14)

242Merrill (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 1-51-3 (t 6th)1-5-18.6-6.320-16
WINS: #11523 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (26-14), LOSSES: #3469 Amherst (WI) (34-3), #4193 Ashland (WI) (32-20), #6505 Mosinee (WI) (20-6), #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (21-14), #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (30-18)

243Marathon (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 2-41-2 (5th)2-4-18.6-7.821-15
WINS: #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (28-17), #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (47-14), LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (21-0), #6505 Mosinee (WI) (44-9), #6934 Auburndale (WI) (35-6), #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (6-0)

244Southern Door (Brussels, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 3-32-1 (t 3rd)3-2-18.8-14.115-20
WINS: #11236 Algoma (WI) (16-7), #11523 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (20-14), #12025 Oconto (WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #3320 Winneconne (WI) (37-6), #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (41-12), #9147 Menominee (MI) (57-32)

245Durand (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 1-50-3 (6th)1-5-19.3-3.623-13
WINS: #13003 Prescott (WI) (17-15), LOSSES: #1465 St. Croix Central (Hammond, WI) (41-14), #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (42-6), #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (28-21), #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (21-7), #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (27-12)

246New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - South 2-41-1 (t 3rd)2-4-19.7-12.919-17
WINS: #8774 Belleville (WI) (13-9), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (43-0), LOSSES: #3639 Lake Mills (WI) (35-0), #5683 Mauston (WI) (35-10), #9737 Columbus (WI) (32-26), #10516 Marshall (WI) (18-13)

247Cadott (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 2-42-4 (t 5th)2-4-20.3-9.115-21
WINS: #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (20-19), #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (22-6), LOSSES: #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (42-6), #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (29-22), #6992 Osseo-Fairchild (Osseo, WI) (42-12), #11366 Altoona (WI) (12-8)

248Webster (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 3-21-1 (t 2nd)3-2-20.4-22.212-17
WINS: #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (34-21), #13158 Flambeau (Tony, WI) (40-0), #13706 Cameron (WI) (50-13), LOSSES: #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (45-6), #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (34-0)

249Colfax (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 3-21-2 (5th)3-2-20.5-24.110-20
WINS: #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (34-12), #13626 Boyceville (WI) (42-8), #13756 Whitehall (WI) (22-7), LOSSES: #3999 Mondovi (WI) (45-6), #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (42-14)

250University (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 1-41-2 (t 4th)1-4-20.5-6.821-8
WINS: #13811 HOPE (Milwaukee, WI) (38-0), LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (35-9), #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (42-15), #5710 St. Francis (WI) (27-7), #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (15-11)

251Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-20.6-2.520-16
WINS: #11816 East (Madison, WI) (37-13), LOSSES: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (35-0), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (27-7), #4444 Middleton (WI) (42-6), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (42-21), #8044 West (Madison, WI) (38-13)

252Crivitz (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 4-24-0 (1st)4-2-20.8-32.218-17
WINS: #12887 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) (35-0), #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (42-8), #13826 Suring (WI) (57-14), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (62-6), LOSSES: #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (54-7), #6691 Coleman (WI) (48-19)

253Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFreelance 3-30-1 (8th)3-3-20.9-24.418-17
WINS: #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (26-14), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (48-20), #14377 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) (64-14), LOSSES: #4193 Ashland (WI) (46-6), #9335 Hurley (WI) (49-27), #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (38-22)

254Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 4-24-0 (1st)4-2-21.2-31.518-16
WINS: #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (8-6), #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (42-6), #14042 Madison (Milwaukee, WI) (46-6), #14316 Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) (36-0), LOSSES: #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (42-12), #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (42-6)

255Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 1-51-4 (7th)1-5-21.22.318-18
WINS: #11207 Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI) (12-7), LOSSES: #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (47-14), #2682 Mukwonago (WI) (35-0), #3262 Hamilton (Sussex, WI) (41-7), #5436 Menomonee Falls (WI) (35-0), #6177 Germantown (WI) (63-7)

256Greenfield (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 1-51-3 (t 4th)1-5-21.5-7.621-15
WINS: #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (34-28), LOSSES: #1819 Greendale (WI) (43-6), #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (15-12), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (18-12), #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (50-46), #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (35-28)

257Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 3-32-3 (t 6th)3-3-21.5-1718-18
WINS: #11236 Algoma (WI) (28-20), #12063 Oostburg (WI) (27-7), #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (32-12), LOSSES: #4584 Reedsville (WI) (53-7), #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (35-7), #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (33-0)

258Osceola (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 2-41-3 (7th)2-4-21.7-12.416-20
WINS: #11523 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (35-21), #13003 Prescott (WI) (47-23), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (38-7), #5840 Baldwin-Woodville (Baldwin, WI) (14-6), #7345 Somerset (WI) (42-7), #9683 Amery (WI) (14-7)

259Park (Racine, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSoutheast 1-50-4 (t 7th)1-5-21.8-1.522-14
WINS: #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (48-14), LOSSES: #888 Franklin (WI) (45-0), #3157 Indian Trail (Kenosha, WI) (41-0), #3182 Horlick (Racine, WI) (41-6), #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (24-0), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (31-14)

260Marshall (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - South 2-41-0 (t 1st)2-4-22.3-10.722-14
WINS: #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (18-13), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (45-32), LOSSES: #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (34-0), #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (54-18), #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (33-8), #8560 Poynette (WI) (28-7)

261Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-22.5-8.620-15
WINS: #11278 Ladysmith (WI) (44-26), #13027 Barron (WI) (60-36), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (43-16), #2229 Grantsburg (WI) (35-8), #7422 Spooner (WI) (45-12), #8732 Lakeland (Minocqua, WI) (43-13)

262Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 2-41-1 (t 2nd)2-4-22.6-13.119-17
WINS: #9737 Columbus (WI) (27-20), #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (14-6), LOSSES: #3735 Lakeside Lutheran (Lake Mills, WI) (40-6), #5683 Mauston (WI) (31-7), #8560 Poynette (WI) (16-6), #10516 Marshall (WI) (45-32)

263Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 3-32-3 (6th)3-3-23.3-22.916-19
WINS: #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (39-34), #14122 Belmont (WI) (36-0), #14152 Cashton (WI) (46-7), LOSSES: #3558 Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI) (64-38), #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (49-6), #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (52-6)

264Greenwood (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 3-33-2 (4th)3-3-23.8-17.619-17
WINS: #12332 Athens (WI) (14-12), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (22-7), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (20-12), LOSSES: #5222 Loyal (WI) (46-8), #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (41-14), #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (41-12)

265Monroe (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-6-23.91.226-10
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (48-15), #3340 DeForest (WI) (47-0), #5351 Watertown (WI) (41-14), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (13-6), #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (28-7), #8714 Milton (WI) (27-19)

266Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 2-40-4 (t 7th)2-4-24-16.119-17
WINS: #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (38-22), #14037 Crandon (WI) (43-0), LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (49-6), #3469 Amherst (WI) (42-0), #9739 Shiocton (WI) (27-26), #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (20-14)

267Pardeeville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 4-22-1 (t 3rd)4-2-24.1-26.516-18
WINS: #12006 Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) (8-6), #12150 Randolph (WI) (28-14), #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (8-6), #13082 Parkview (Orfordville, WI) (26-14), LOSSES: #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (22-12), #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (32-0)

268Cudahy (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 2-41-3 (t 4th)2-4-24.1-1718-18
WINS: #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (39-20), #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (42-7), LOSSES: #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (42-0), #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (28-27), #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (50-24), #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (13-7)

269North (Sheboygan, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFox River Classic 0-60-6 (t 9th)0-6-24.29.425-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #659 Bay Port (Green Bay, WI) (62-6), #2350 Pulaski (WI) (42-0), #2978 Preble (Green Bay, WI) (42-21), #3417 Notre Dame Academy (Green Bay, WI) (28-6), #5570 De Pere (WI) (60-13), #8591 South (Sheboygan, WI) (29-0)

270Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-4-24.3-17.219-17
WINS: #12123 Clinton (WI) (20-6), #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (28-22), LOSSES: #5719 Edgerton (WI) (30-7), #7590 East Troy (WI) (35-21), #8616 Jefferson (WI) (20-0), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (32-27)

271Cedarburg (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-24.3-5.420-16
WINS: #12358 West (West Bend, WI) (29-7), LOSSES: #4185 Slinger (WI) (42-7), #5467 Port Washington (WI) (46-20), #5901 East (West Bend, WI) (37-12), #6051 Grafton (WI) (63-7), #6131 Hartford (WI) (49-14)

272Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 1-51-3 (t 6th)1-5-24.4-3.918-18
WINS: #12597 Portage (WI) (50-36), LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (51-0), #3340 DeForest (WI) (46-7), #6653 Reedsburg (WI) (9-7), #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (21-0), #8714 Milton (WI) (26-12)

273Eau Claire North (Eau Claire, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Rivers 0-60-4 (8th)0-6-25.112.624-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #972 Hudson (WI) (49-7), #1125 Menomonie (WI) (42-0), #1969 Rice Lake (WI) (52-6), #3751 Superior (WI) (42-14), #4741 La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) (45-8), #7335 Logan (La Crosse, WI) (49-0)

274Whitnall (Greenfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 2-41-3 (t 4th)2-4-25.4-15.917-19
WINS: #11668 Brown Deer (WI) (16-15), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (28-14), LOSSES: #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (49-7), #7802 Milwaukee Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (30-20), #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (36-35), #10840 Cudahy (WI) (39-20)

275Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 3-31-3 (t 5th)3-3-25.4-25.517-18
WINS: #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (42-12), #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (26-21), #14042 Madison (Milwaukee, WI) (54-0), LOSSES: #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (47-0), #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (34-24), #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (46-6)

276Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 3-23-1 (3rd)3-2-25.9-34.39-21
WINS: #13533 Augusta (WI) (46-6), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (34-7), #13756 Whitehall (WI) (34-12), LOSSES: #3999 Mondovi (WI) (34-14), #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (28-14)

277Random Lake (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 2-42-3 (t 6th)2-4-26-15.919-17
WINS: #12063 Oostburg (WI) (20-6), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (28-0), LOSSES: #4984 Hilbert (WI) (62-0), #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (29-0), #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (40-0), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (9-3)

278Oshkosh North (Oshkosh, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinValley - South 0-60-2 (5th)0-6-26.26.121-15
WINS: none, LOSSES: #341 Fond du Lac (WI) (49-0), #2013 Neenah (WI) (44-6), #3751 Superior (WI) (42-6), #7400 Appleton West (Appleton, WI) (49-0), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (41-24), #8361 Appleton East (Appleton, WI) (20-6)

279Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 4-24-1 (2nd)4-2-26.2-40.415-18
WINS: #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (26-0), #14042 Madison (Milwaukee, WI) (58-0), #14281 North (Milwaukee, WI) (46-0), #14316 Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) (32-0), LOSSES: #5710 St. Francis (WI) (49-0), #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (8-6)

280Wauwatosa East (Wauwatosa, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreater Metro 0-60-6 (9th)0-6-26.34.920-16
WINS: none, LOSSES: #846 Marquette University (Milwaukee, WI) (49-0), #1930 Brookfield East (Brookfield, WI) (56-6), #1967 Brookfield Central (Brookfield, WI) (58-6), #6177 Germantown (WI) (21-14), #8902 Wauwatosa West (Wauwatosa, WI) (27-7), #10305 Hale [Nathan] (West Allis, WI) (12-7)

281Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 1-50-4 (t 7th)1-5-26.3-1317-18
WINS: #14281 North (Milwaukee, WI) (71-0), LOSSES: #4385 Wilmot (WI) (31-12), #5196 Lodi (WI) (13-7), #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (28-0), #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (21-10), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (35-2)

282Algoma (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 1-51-3 (5th)1-5-26.4-11.621-15
WINS: #12025 Oconto (WI) (19-14), LOSSES: #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (26-21), #5761 Chilton (WI) (24-0), #6691 Coleman (WI) (36-12), #9858 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (16-7), #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (28-20)

283Ladysmith (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 1-41-3 (t 6th)1-4-26.7-1317-13
WINS: #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (14-8), LOSSES: #4560 Bloomer (WI) (46-20), #7422 Spooner (WI) (30-6), #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (32-20), #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (44-26)

284Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - South 2-40-2 (t 4th)2-4-26.9-20.720-15
WINS: #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (32-12), #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (20-12), LOSSES: #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (38-14), #8377 Turtle Lake (WI) (38-28), #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (32-14), #10129 Webster (WI) (34-21)

285Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 1-51-3 (t 6th)1-5-27-10.917-19
WINS: #13071 Waupun (WI) (45-14), LOSSES: #2031 Plymouth (WI) (41-0), #7107 Winnebago Lutheran Academy (Fond du Lac, WI) (26-0), #7293 Kewaskum (WI) (35-0), #8483 Campbellsport (WI) (22-9), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (31-16)

286Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 2-41-3 (t 6th)2-4-27-13.717-17
WINS: #12197 St. Croix Falls (WI) (26-16), #13027 Barron (WI) (27-14), LOSSES: #1870 Northwestern (Maple, WI) (56-6), #5160 Cumberland (WI) (64-26), #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (35-14), #11278 Ladysmith (WI) (14-8)

287Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 1-51-3 (t 5th)1-5-27-11.826-10
WINS: #12332 Athens (WI) (46-22), LOSSES: #5222 Loyal (WI) (38-0), #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (41-6), #7791 Gilman (WI) (42-6), #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (9-6), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (13-0)

288Royall (Elroy, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 2-31-1 (3rd)2-3-27-19.417-11
WINS: #13292 Hillsboro (WI) (28-14), #13958 Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI) (46-6), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (43-12), #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (25-6), #8400 Viroqua (WI) (26-0)

289Altoona (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 1-51-5 (9th)1-5-27.1-6.620-16
WINS: #10126 Cadott (WI) (12-8), LOSSES: #1801 Regis (Eau Claire, WI) (35-0), #4838 Colby (WI) (49-0), #5967 Stanley-Boyd (Stanley, WI) (35-20), #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (41-8), #11367 Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI) (14-7)

290Neillsville/Granton (Neillsville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverbelt 1-51-4 (t 7th)1-5-27.1-8.819-16
WINS: #11366 Altoona (WI) (14-7), LOSSES: #1123 Spencer/Columbus (Spencer, WI) (46-16), #4838 Colby (WI) (28-6), #8757 Fall Creek (WI) (26-12), #10126 Cadott (WI) (22-6), #10154 Colfax (WI) (34-12)

291De Soto (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 4-22-1 (3rd)4-2-27.2-3716-17
WINS: #13175 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (8-0), #13292 Hillsboro (WI) (36-0), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (30-2), #14118 Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI) (40-20), LOSSES: #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (26-20), #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (24-0)

292Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 3-31-2 (t 4th)3-3-27.6-23.918-11
WINS: #12032 Kenosha Christian Life (Kenosha, WI) (28-0), #14033 St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI) (21-8), #14072 Deerfield (WI) (27-0), LOSSES: #3971 Cambridge (WI) (41-7), #5710 St. Francis (WI) (32-0), #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (49-14)

293River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-27.6-21.520-16
WINS: #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (33-14), #14122 Belmont (WI) (52-0), LOSSES: #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (48-7), #7289 Markesan (WI) (35-7), #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (36-33), #9324 Highland (WI) (22-15)

294Wausau East (Wausau, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 1-51-1 (t 4th)1-4-28-1611-24
WINS: #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (13-12), LOSSES: #5259 Kingsford (MI) (28-7), #7759 Lincoln (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (40-14), #9818 Merrill (WI) (26-14), #9858 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (20-14), #10415 Osceola (WI) (35-21)

295Rhinelander (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinGreat Northern 1-50-4 (8th)1-5-28.4-1614-22
WINS: #13003 Prescott (WI) (28-6), LOSSES: #5836 Medford (WI) (36-7), #6505 Mosinee (WI) (42-21), #7736 Antigo (WI) (24-13), #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (14-7), #11523 Wausau East (Wausau, WI) (13-12)

296East (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-4-28.7-19.613-23
WINS: #12392 Shawano Community (Shawano, WI) (34-20), #13621 West (Green Bay, WI) (70-0), LOSSES: #6423 New London (WI) (41-13), #7000 Seymour (WI) (49-21), #8373 Waupaca (WI) (37-8), #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (23-17)

297Brillion (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEastern Wisconsin 1-50-4 (t 7th)1-5-28.7-6.222-14
WINS: #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (26-6), LOSSES: #2484 Kiel (WI) (42-0), #4984 Hilbert (WI) (33-7), #6746 Valders (WI) (49-21), #6848 Two Rivers (WI) (35-0), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (28-0)

298Brown Deer (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - East 1-51-4 (7th)1-5-28.9-16.116-20
WINS: #10840 Cudahy (WI) (13-7), LOSSES: #6844 Shorewood/Messmer (Shorewood, WI) (21-14), #7023 Sheboygan Falls (WI) (20-0), #8831 South Milwaukee (WI) (41-18), #10374 Greenfield (WI) (34-28), #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (16-15)

299Ithaca (Richland Center, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 4-23-0 (t 1st)4-2-29-38.411-23
WINS: #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (48-14), #13958 Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI) (30-14), #14118 Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI) (50-0), #14152 Cashton (WI) (32-12), LOSSES: #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (43-0), #9324 Highland (WI) (28-12)

300Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 4-23-0 (2nd)4-2-29.2-41.311-24
WINS: #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (61-22), #13826 Suring (WI) (34-0), #14037 Crandon (WI) (42-0), #14377 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) (55-18), LOSSES: #6691 Coleman (WI) (46-7), #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (48-20)

301Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 2-42-2 (t 3rd)2-4-29.3-19.213-23
WINS: #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (20-14), #12894 Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI) (28-22), LOSSES: #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (48-15), #9035 Aquinas (La Crosse, WI) (44-14), #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (40-18), #9739 Shiocton (WI) (27-20)

302Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 2-42-2 (4th)2-4-29.4-17.722-14
WINS: #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (22-13), #13860 Boscobel (WI) (26-14), LOSSES: #3315 Fennimore (WI) (35-0), #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (42-6), #8400 Viroqua (WI) (31-6), #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (14-6)

303Mann [Horace] (North Fond du Lac, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFreelance 0-1 0-1-29.6-6.35-1
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (42-0)

304Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 4-22-2 (4th)4-2-29.8-37.813-21
WINS: #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (44-23), #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (30-0), #13811 HOPE (Milwaukee, WI) (2-0), #13899 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) (50-22), LOSSES: #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (52-0), #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (42-12)

305Big Foot (Walworth, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 2-42-4 (t 6th)2-4-29.8-16.621-15
WINS: #12123 Clinton (WI) (34-26), #13450 Whitewater (WI) (48-18), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (51-12), #7590 East Troy (WI) (41-7), #8616 Jefferson (WI) (57-25), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (47-15)

306East (Madison, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-29.8-6.817-19
WINS: #12413 Parker (Janesville, WI) (32-14), LOSSES: #2521 Madison Memorial [James] (Madison, WI) (41-0), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (34-6), #4444 Middleton (WI) (50-0), #8044 West (Madison, WI) (46-13), #10166 Beloit Memorial (Beloit, WI) (37-13)

307Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 3-33-0 (t 1st)3-3-30.3-22.718-18
WINS: #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (16-8), #13533 Augusta (WI) (23-18), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (14-0), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (57-0), #3971 Cambridge (WI) (35-14), #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (32-12)

308St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 3-32-2 (t 3rd)3-3-30.3-26.810-25
WINS: #12861 Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI) (16-14), #13308 More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI) (17-14), #13811 HOPE (Milwaukee, WI) (49-8), LOSSES: #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (2-0), #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (39-0), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (40-0)

309Dodgeville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 1-51-1 (t 2nd)1-5-30.7-14.620-16
WINS: #13962 Richland Center (WI) (59-17), LOSSES: #3454 Prairie du Chien (WI) (44-7), #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (24-8), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (21-7), #8400 Viroqua (WI) (26-6), #10007 New Glarus/Monticello (New Glarus, WI) (43-0)

310Mishicot (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 1-51-4 (9th)1-5-30.8-1124-12
WINS: #13542 St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI) (35-0), LOSSES: #4584 Reedsville (WI) (41-0), #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (41-0), #4984 Hilbert (WI) (55-18), #4991 New Holstein (WI) (48-13), #12063 Oostburg (WI) (28-20)

311Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 1-40-3 (t 6th)1-4-31.1-13.619-11
WINS: #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (46-6), LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (32-0), #4495 Horicon/Hustisford (Horicon, WI) (38-7), #7289 Markesan (WI) (28-7), #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (8-6)

312Oconto (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 1-50-4 (7th)1-5-31.3-15.120-16
WINS: #13104 Rosholt (WI) (33-6), LOSSES: #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (45-0), #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (38-19), #9299 Roncalli (Manitowoc, WI) (35-12), #9858 Southern Door (Brussels, WI) (28-6), #11236 Algoma (WI) (19-14)

313Kenosha Christian Life (Kenosha, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFreelance 0-1 0-1-31.4-27.73-3
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (28-0)

314Westosha Central (Salem, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthern Lakes 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-5-31.5-3.515-20
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3133 Burlington (WI) (24-0), #6090 Woodstock North (Woodstock, IL) (42-20), #6815 Badger (Lake Geneva, WI) (51-14), #7337 Elkhorn (WI) (41-6), #7531 Union Grove (WI) (38-0), #7914 Case (Racine, WI) (28-6)

315Oostburg (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 2-42-4 (8th)2-4-31.5-20.515-21
WINS: #11977 Mishicot (WI) (28-20), #13296 Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI) (10-7), LOSSES: #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (34-0), #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (49-20), #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (27-7), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (20-6)

316Oconto Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 0-60-5 (8th)0-6-31.9127-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2097 Little Chute (WI) (36-0), #3655 Freedom (WI) (42-7), #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (51-19), #6423 New London (WI) (42-15), #7813 Denmark (WI) (59-0), #8704 Marinette (WI) (34-27)

317Clinton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-32-20.119-17
WINS: #13450 Whitewater (WI) (47-18), LOSSES: #5719 Edgerton (WI) (41-8), #7590 East Troy (WI) (20-0), #8616 Jefferson (WI) (27-8), #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (20-6), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (34-26)

318Randolph (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 3-32-2 (t 4th)3-3-32.2-33.617-19
WINS: #12783 Rio (WI) (29-16), #14072 Deerfield (WI) (44-6), #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (36-10), LOSSES: #7911 Fall River (WI) (35-6), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (46-28), #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (28-14)

319Wisconsin Dells (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 2-41-1 (t 2nd)2-4-32.2-23.520-16
WINS: #13962 Richland Center (WI) (42-7), #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (58-0), LOSSES: #3971 Cambridge (WI) (49-19), #5196 Lodi (WI) (40-0), #8774 Belleville (WI) (35-6), #10585 Adams-Friendship (Adams, WI) (14-6)

320Shullsburg (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 2-41-4 (7th)2-4-32.6-2915-21
WINS: #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (56-7), #14122 Belmont (WI) (63-8), LOSSES: #5771 Potosi/Cassville (Potosi, WI) (54-20), #9324 Highland (WI) (26-22), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (39-34), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (33-14)

321St. Croix Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 1-41-1 (t 2nd)1-4-32.6-22.115-15
WINS: #13706 Cameron (WI) (62-26), LOSSES: #7422 Spooner (WI) (34-6), #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (54-28), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (14-0), #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (26-16)

322Black River Falls (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 2-41-1 (t 2nd)2-4-32.9-23.714-22
WINS: #13962 Richland Center (WI) (48-0), #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (54-12), LOSSES: #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (42-8), #8031 Sparta (WI) (45-14), #8137 Tomah (WI) (50-8), #8400 Viroqua (WI) (26-0)

323New Lisbon (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 3-21-2 (t 4th)3-2-33.4-34.810-18
WINS: #13958 Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI) (32-16), #14118 Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI) (55-27), #14152 Cashton (WI) (32-7), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (46-7), #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (38-14)

324Clintonville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Eastern 0-60-6 (9th)0-6-33.60.225-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2097 Little Chute (WI) (42-13), #3655 Freedom (WI) (35-0), #3935 Wrightstown (WI) (34-0), #7463 Fox Valley Lutheran (Appleton, WI) (41-7), #7813 Denmark (WI) (41-7), #8704 Marinette (WI) (28-7)

325West Allis Central (West Allis, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 1-51-3 (6th)1-5-33.7-1017-19
WINS: #13669 Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI) (14-6), LOSSES: #1041 New Berlin Eisenhower (New Berlin, WI) (55-0), #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (37-13), #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (44-7), #7887 Tremper (Kenosha, WI) (42-13), #11058 Whitnall (Greenfield, WI) (28-14)

326Athens (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-33.7-26.813-22
WINS: #13533 Augusta (WI) (40-22), #14024 Thorp (WI) (42-6), LOSSES: #5222 Loyal (WI) (54-26), #8060 Rib Lake-Prentice (Rib Lake, WI) (28-6), #10783 Greenwood (WI) (14-12), #11339 Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) (46-22)

327Owen-Withee (Owen, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 1-51-4 (7th)1-5-33.8-17.621-14
WINS: #14024 Thorp (WI) (53-14), LOSSES: #4329 Unity (Balsam Lake, WI) (35-0), #5222 Loyal (WI) (52-15), #7791 Gilman (WI) (35-0), #10783 Greenwood (WI) (22-7), #10783 Greenwood (WI) (20-12)

328West (West Bend, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinNorth Shore 0-60-6 (10th)0-6-33.9-5.418-18
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1834 Homestead (Mequon, WI) (38-7), #6051 Grafton (WI) (55-8), #6131 Hartford (WI) (33-6), #7294 Whitefish Bay (WI) (27-7), #9557 Nicolet (Glendale, WI) (7-6), #10877 Cedarburg (WI) (29-7)

329Sturgeon Bay (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Large 0-50-3 (6th)0-5-33.90.324-6
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3886 Kewaunee (WI) (54-0), #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (43-8), #5761 Chilton (WI) (51-8), #6691 Coleman (WI) (52-6), #6746 Valders (WI) (47-0)

330Shawano Community (Shawano, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 0-60-5 (8th)0-6-34.2-4.624-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (42-0), #3421 Menasha (WI) (52-22), #7000 Seymour (WI) (42-19), #7813 Denmark (WI) (40-8), #8373 Waupaca (WI) (14-6), #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (34-20)

331Parker (Janesville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig Eight 0-60-6 (10th)0-6-34.31.122-14
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1856 Sun Prairie (WI) (49-7), #2937 Verona (WI) (40-2), #4156 Craig (Janesville, WI) (41-0), #4444 Middleton (WI) (46-0), #6682 La Follette (Madison, WI) (35-0), #11816 East (Madison, WI) (32-14)

332Nekoosa (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 1-51-1 (t 2nd)1-5-34.9-17.719-17
WINS: #14162 Westfield Area (Westfield, WI) (49-6), LOSSES: #5346 River Valley (Spring Green, WI) (32-6), #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (44-0), #8560 Poynette (WI) (26-7), #8774 Belleville (WI) (28-0), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (48-21)

333Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 2-42-1 (4th)2-4-35.3-2617-18
WINS: #11151 Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI) (28-14), #13756 Whitehall (WI) (16-14), LOSSES: #7791 Gilman (WI) (40-0), #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (44-18), #11317 Pepin/Alma (Pepin, WI) (20-12), #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (16-8)

334Fort Atkinson (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - South 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-6-35.55.125-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (66-0), #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (49-0), #3126 Oregon (WI) (40-0), #5351 Watertown (WI) (53-0), #8363 Edgewood (Madison, WI) (37-6), #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (61-8)

335Portage (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBadger - North 0-60-4 (8th)0-6-35.6-0.822-14
WINS: none, LOSSES: #712 Waunakee (WI) (70-6), #2298 Monona Grove (Monona, WI) (49-14), #6015 Stoughton (WI) (56-15), #7973 Baraboo (WI) (34-8), #9459 Beaver Dam (WI) (42-15), #10887 Sauk Prairie (Prairie du Sac, WI) (50-36)

336Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 4-23-2 (4th)4-2-35.7-44.712-18
WINS: #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (34-8), #13761 Southeast Wisconsin Christian HomeSchool (Milwaukee, WI) (46-0), #14281 North (Milwaukee, WI) (24-8), #14316 Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) (36-0), LOSSES: #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (42-6), #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (26-0)

337Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 0-60-6 (10th)0-6-36.4-17.321-15
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5719 Edgerton (WI) (25-12), #7590 East Troy (WI) (41-20), #8616 Jefferson (WI) (14-13), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (28-22), #10868 Brodhead/Juda (Brodhead, WI) (28-22), #13450 Whitewater (WI) (22-21)

338Rio (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 2-41-3 (t 6th)2-4-37.2-28.122-13
WINS: #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (28-22), #14278 Tri-County (Plainfield, WI) (64-6), LOSSES: #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (45-8), #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (44-0), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (45-0), #12150 Randolph (WI) (29-16)

339Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 1-50-3 (t 5th)1-5-37.3-15.522-13
WINS: #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (19-0), LOSSES: #3315 Fennimore (WI) (58-14), #3558 Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI) (56-6), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (36-3), #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (32-12), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (22-13)

340Shoreland Lutheran (Somers, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-6-37.9-11.625-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2478 Luther [Martin] (Greendale, WI) (67-12), #6285 Racine Lutheran (Racine, WI) (56-14), #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (54-18), #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (29-25), #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (26-21), #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (16-14)

341Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 2-42-2 (t 4th)2-4-38-35.216-18
WINS: #14072 Deerfield (WI) (54-0), #14349 Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI) (77-0), LOSSES: #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (45-30), #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (34-14), #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (8-6), #12783 Rio (WI) (28-22)

342Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 3-23-1 (3rd)3-2-38.2-38.413-17
WINS: #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (29-26), #14037 Crandon (WI) (18-6), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (46-20), LOSSES: #7791 Gilman (WI) (48-0), #10229 Crivitz (WI) (35-0)

343Weyauwega-Fremont (Weyauwega, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Large 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-6-38.2-4.823-13
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2066 Iola-Scandinavia (Iola, WI) (55-9), #3469 Amherst (WI) (48-0), #4584 Reedsville (WI) (47-0), #5985 Bonduel (WI) (35-7), #11636 Brillion (WI) (26-6), #11742 Pacelli (Stevens Point, WI) (28-22)

344Laconia (Rosendale, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWisconsin Flyway 0-60-3 (6th)0-6-38.3-1.324-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (48-0), #3094 Omro (WI) (36-0), #5683 Mauston (WI) (42-0), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (34-0), #8952 Mayville (WI) (34-0), #9037 Lomira (WI) (28-6)

345Prescott (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMiddle Border 0-60-4 (8th)0-6-39.4-16.312-24
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6346 New Richmond (WI) (48-7), #7345 Somerset (WI) (42-21), #9683 Amery (WI) (34-14), #9947 Durand (WI) (17-15), #10415 Osceola (WI) (47-23), #11591 Rhinelander (WI) (28-6)

346Barron (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinHeart O'North 1-50-4 (8th)1-5-39.6-19.416-20
WINS: #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (27-13), LOSSES: #5160 Cumberland (WI) (46-6), #7422 Spooner (WI) (49-12), #9683 Amery (WI) (47-16), #10567 Hayward/Lac Courte Oreilles (Hayward, WI) (60-36), #11338 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (Chetek, WI) (27-14)

347Waupun (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinEast Central 0-60-4 (8th)0-6-40.1-0.624-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2484 Kiel (WI) (41-7), #3320 Winneconne (WI) (55-0), #3943 Berlin (WI) (42-7), #4991 New Holstein (WI) (58-7), #7902 Ripon (WI) (56-19), #11335 Kettle Moraine Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (45-14)

348Parkview (Orfordville, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Large 0-50-3 (t 6th)0-5-40.2-14.222-8
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7289 Markesan (WI) (50-8), #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (2-0), #8774 Belleville (WI) (46-6), #9492 Dodgeland (Juneau, WI) (48-14), #10836 Pardeeville (WI) (26-14)

349Rosholt (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 2-42-2 (3rd)2-4-40.4-28.217-18
WINS: #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (6-0), #14377 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #4464 Pittsville (WI) (41-0), #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (35-0), #9739 Shiocton (WI) (27-0), #12025 Oconto (WI) (33-6)

350Wild Rose (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 2-41-2 (t 4th)2-4-40.7-31.818-17
WINS: #13860 Boscobel (WI) (20-14), #14278 Tri-County (Plainfield, WI) (41-0), LOSSES: #7911 Fall River (WI) (20-0), #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (41-0), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (35-7), #13104 Rosholt (WI) (6-0)

351Flambeau (Tony, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - South 1-40-2 (t 4th)1-4-41-25.317-11
WINS: #14278 Tri-County (Plainfield, WI) (43-12), LOSSES: #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (22-12), #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (50-12), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (32-0), #10129 Webster (WI) (40-0)

352Riverdale (Muscoda, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 3-22-2 (4th)3-2-41.1-47.56-22
WINS: #13860 Boscobel (WI) (40-6), #13958 Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI) (22-8), #14118 Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI) (40-22), LOSSES: #11382 De Soto (WI) (8-0), #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (22-18)

353Waterloo (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCapitol - South 0-60-2 (5th)0-6-41.2-9.726-10
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3971 Cambridge (WI) (49-14), #7110 Palmyra-Eagle (Palmyra, WI) (56-13), #8560 Poynette (WI) (24-0), #8774 Belleville (WI) (42-0), #8928 Wautoma (WI) (49-19), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (41-14)

354South (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 4-23-1 (3rd)4-2-41.8-49.411-22
WINS: #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (38-34), #14042 Madison (Milwaukee, WI) (30-0), #14281 North (Milwaukee, WI) (27-6), #14316 Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) (21-0), LOSSES: #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (44-23), #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (34-8)

355Hillsboro (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 2-31-2 (t 4th)2-3-42.3-31.412-16
WINS: #14118 Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI) (20-8), #14152 Cashton (WI) (50-28), LOSSES: #2731 Bangor (WI) (46-6), #11344 Royall (Elroy, WI) (28-14), #11382 De Soto (WI) (36-0)

356Sheboygan Area Lutheran/Kohler/Sheboygan County Christian (Sheboygan, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 0-60-6 (11th)0-6-42.4-1025-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4584 Reedsville (WI) (43-7), #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (37-8), #4984 Hilbert (WI) (41-6), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (7-0), #11165 Random Lake (WI) (28-0), #12063 Oostburg (WI) (10-7)

357Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMarawood 1-50-4 (7th)1-5-42.5-13.717-19
WINS: #13626 Boyceville (WI) (14-0), LOSSES: #1233 Edgar (WI) (65-0), #2813 Stratford (WI) (68-6), #9054 Tomahawk (WI) (42-6), #9821 Marathon (WI) (47-14), #13027 Barron (WI) (27-13)

358More [St. Thomas] (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMetro Classic 0-60-4 (t 7th)0-6-42.6-8.727-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #2590 St. Catherine's (Racine, WI) (70-0), #5710 St. Francis (WI) (35-0), #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (56-20), #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (46-20), #9462 Catholic Central (Burlington, WI) (38-0), #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (17-14)

359Whitewater (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRock Valley 1-51-5 (t 8th)1-5-44.5-18.118-18
WINS: #12696 Evansville/Albany (Evansville, WI) (22-21), LOSSES: #3068 McFarland (WI) (45-6), #7590 East Troy (WI) (45-13), #8650 Turner (Beloit, WI) (56-7), #11814 Big Foot (Walworth, WI) (48-18), #12123 Clinton (WI) (47-18)

360Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 3-31-3 (5th)3-3-44.9-42.814-21
WINS: #13826 Suring (WI) (40-34), #14072 Deerfield (WI) (22-8), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (68-30), LOSSES: #10229 Crivitz (WI) (42-8), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (61-22), #12887 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) (29-26)

361Augusta (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 1-51-3 (5th)1-5-45.4-25.518-17
WINS: #13756 Whitehall (WI) (22-21), LOSSES: #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (55-0), #8228 Cornell/Lake Holcombe (Cornell, WI) (36-0), #11151 Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI) (46-6), #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (23-18), #12332 Athens (WI) (40-22)

362Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 2-41-3 (t 5th)2-4-45.4-34.616-18
WINS: #13899 Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI) (42-28), #14316 Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI) (48-14), LOSSES: #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (61-0), #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (60-0), #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (30-0), #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (38-34)

363St. Mary Catholic/Valley Christian (Neenah, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBig East 0-60-5 (10th)0-6-45.5-13.420-16
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4635 Cedar Grove-Belgium (Cedar Grove, WI) (69-6), #6881 Howards Grove (WI) (44-16), #8293 Ozaukee (Fredonia, WI) (49-7), #8952 Mayville (WI) (48-14), #10386 Manitowoc Lutheran (Manitowoc, WI) (32-12), #11977 Mishicot (WI) (35-0)

364West (Green Bay, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinBay 0-60-6 (9th)0-6-46.5-5.723-13
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1913 West De Pere (De Pere, WI) (63-0), #3421 Menasha (WI) (55-0), #7000 Seymour (WI) (35-0), #8373 Waupaca (WI) (49-0), #9250 Xavier (Appleton, WI) (39-6), #11630 East (Green Bay, WI) (70-0)

365Boyceville (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDunn-St. Croix 0-60-4 (7th)0-6-46.6-17.519-16
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6607 Elk Mound (WI) (41-12), #6768 Spring Valley (WI) (41-16), #9292 Glenwood City (WI) (44-6), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (42-0), #10154 Colfax (WI) (42-8), #13306 Chequamegon (Park Falls, WI) (14-0)

366Pius XI (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinWoodland - West 0-60-4 (7th)0-6-47.3-12.814-22
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3699 New Berlin West (New Berlin, WI) (47-12), #6266 Pewaukee (WI) (59-0), #6273 Wisconsin Lutheran (Milwaukee, WI) (44-14), #10431 Park (Racine, WI) (48-14), #10840 Cudahy (WI) (42-7), #12327 West Allis Central (West Allis, WI) (14-6)

367Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 1-50-3 (6th)1-5-47.7-25.621-14
WINS: #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (27-19), LOSSES: #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (41-0), #8153 Almond-Bancroft (Almond, WI) (42-7), #11151 Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI) (34-7), #11382 De Soto (WI) (30-2), #11888 Cochrane-Fountain City (Fountain City, WI) (14-0)

368Cameron (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinLakeland - North 0-60-2 (6th)0-6-47.9-16.620-14
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5160 Cumberland (WI) (56-6), #8926 Elmwood/Plum City (Elmwood, WI) (59-23), #9335 Hurley (WI) (42-6), #9388 Clear Lake (WI) (16-6), #10129 Webster (WI) (50-13), #12197 St. Croix Falls (WI) (62-26)

369North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 2-41-2 (5th)2-4-48.6-35.416-19
WINS: #13175 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (22-18), #14122 Belmont (WI) (38-29), LOSSES: #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (44-6), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (48-14), #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (56-7), #12798 Southwestern (Hazel Green, WI) (19-0)

370Whitehall (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinDairyland 0-60-4 (7th)0-6-48.9-23.417-17
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6332 Melrose-Mindoro (Melrose, WI) (49-0), #8004 Arcadia (WI) (56-7), #10154 Colfax (WI) (22-7), #11151 Eleva-Strum (Strum, WI) (34-12), #12556 Independence/Gilmanton (Independence, WI) (16-14), #13533 Augusta (WI) (22-21)

371Southeast Wisconsin Christian HomeSchool (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinFreelance 0-2 0-2-48.9-23.68-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #8222 Dominican (Whitefish Bay, WI) (60-6), #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (46-0)

372HOPE (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 0-50-3 (6th)0-5-49.9-13.919-10
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (57-8), #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (55-14), #10163 University (Milwaukee, WI) (38-0), #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (2-0), #11893 St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) (49-8)

373Suring (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 1-51-2 (4th)1-5-50.3-28.219-17
WINS: #14037 Crandon (WI) (15-14), LOSSES: #6263 Little Wolf (Manawa, WI) (57-7), #9335 Hurley (WI) (62-7), #10229 Crivitz (WI) (57-14), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (34-0), #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (40-34)

374Boscobel (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin Activities 0-60-3 (t 5th)0-6-50.8-23.721-14
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5984 Mineral Point (WI) (50-14), #8990 Cuba City (WI) (24-8), #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (36-8), #11762 Iowa-Grant (Livingston, WI) (26-14), #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (20-14), #13175 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (40-6)

375Washington/Milwaukee Academy of Science/Milwaukee Collegiate Academy (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Richardson 0-50-5 (7th)0-5-51.7-21.118-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #6428 Riverside University/Meir (Milwaukee, WI) (48-6), #8351 King [Rufus] (Milwaukee, WI) (61-14), #9044 Marshall/Carmen Science & Tech Northwest/Juneau/Milwaukee School of Languages (Milwaukee, WI) (48-0), #11805 Bradley Tech (Milwaukee, WI) (50-22), #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (42-28)

376Wonewoc-Center/Weston (Wonewoc, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 0-50-3 (t 6th)0-5-53-29.118-9
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9002 Wauzeka-Steuben/Seneca (Wauzeka, WI) (48-6), #11344 Royall (Elroy, WI) (46-6), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (30-14), #12305 New Lisbon (WI) (32-16), #13175 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (22-8)

377Richland Center (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouthwest Wisconsin 1-50-2 (6th)1-5-53.2-23.917-19
WINS: #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (30-24), LOSSES: #3315 Fennimore (WI) (54-0), #5963 Platteville (WI) (49-0), #11956 Dodgeville (WI) (59-17), #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (42-7), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (48-0)

378Thorp (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCloverwood 0-50-4 (8th)0-5-54.6-14.718-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4041 Westby (WI) (52-7), #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (41-0), #7791 Gilman (WI) (55-6), #12332 Athens (WI) (42-6), #12345 Owen-Withee (Owen, WI) (53-14)

379St. John's Northwestern Military Academy (Delafield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMidwest Classic 0-40-4 (7th)0-4-54.8-4.220-4
WINS: none, LOSSES: #1985 Lake Country Lutheran (Hartland, WI) (47-0), #5710 St. Francis (WI) (53-0), #7351 Living Word Lutheran (Jackson, WI) (41-8), #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (21-8)

380Crandon (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 0-60-3 (t 6th)0-6-54.9-23.421-14
WINS: none, LOSSES: #4378 Peshtigo (WI) (39-6), #6295 Abbotsford (WI) (78-0), #10819 Wittenberg-Birnamwood (Wittenberg, WI) (43-0), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (42-0), #12887 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) (18-6), #13826 Suring (WI) (15-14)

381Madison (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 1-41-3 (5th)1-4-55.1-35.815-14
WINS: #14281 North (Milwaukee, WI) (26-6), LOSSES: #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (46-6), #11063 Hamilton/Audubon (Milwaukee, WI) (54-0), #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (58-0), #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (30-0)

382Deerfield (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 1-51-3 (t 6th)1-5-55.8-36.617-17
WINS: #14349 Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI) (56-14), LOSSES: #7661 Johnson Creek (WI) (62-12), #11449 Brookfield Academy (Brookfield, WI) (27-0), #12150 Randolph (WI) (44-6), #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (54-0), #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (22-8)

383Luther (Onalaska, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCoulee 1-50-2 (6th)1-5-56.2-32.711-25
WINS: #14152 Cashton (WI) (26-19), LOSSES: #4435 Lancaster (WI) (42-0), #7417 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (Galesville, WI) (59-0), #12230 Black River Falls (WI) (54-12), #13695 Blair-Taylor (Blair, WI) (27-19), #13962 Richland Center (WI) (30-24)

384Kickapoo/La Farge (Viola, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinRidge & Valley 0-50-3 (t 6th)0-5-57.3-34.716-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11382 De Soto (WI) (40-20), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (50-0), #12305 New Lisbon (WI) (55-27), #13175 Riverdale (Muscoda, WI) (40-22), #13292 Hillsboro (WI) (20-8)

385Belmont (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSix Rivers 0-60-5 (8th)0-6-57.4-20.119-16
WINS: none, LOSSES: #3558 Black Hawk (South Wayne, WI) (52-6), #4608 Pecatonica/Argyle (Blanchardville, WI) (50-0), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (36-0), #11464 River Ridge (Patch Grove, WI) (52-0), #12196 Shullsburg (WI) (63-8), #13738 North Crawford (Soldiers Grove, WI) (38-29)

386Cashton (WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinScenic Bluffs 0-60-3 (6th)0-6-58.5-33.817-17
WINS: none, LOSSES: #9711 Brookwood (Ontario, WI) (34-12), #10687 Benton/Scales Mound IL (Benton, WI) (46-7), #11686 Ithaca (Richland Center, WI) (32-12), #12305 New Lisbon (WI) (32-7), #13292 Hillsboro (WI) (50-28), #14091 Luther (Onalaska, WI) (26-19)

387Westfield Area (Westfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinSouth Central 0-60-2 (6th)0-6-58.8-24.516-19
WINS: none, LOSSES: #5196 Lodi (WI) (52-0), #9592 Luther Prep (Watertown, WI) (54-16), #12006 Montello/Princeton/Green Lake (Montello, WI) (46-6), #12150 Randolph (WI) (36-10), #12156 Wisconsin Dells (WI) (58-0), #12475 Nekoosa (WI) (49-6)

388Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMONLPC - Small 1-50-3 (t 6th)1-5-61.9-34.419-15
WINS: #14377 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) (20-12), LOSSES: #8774 Belleville (WI) (69-0), #9335 Hurley (WI) (54-0), #10229 Crivitz (WI) (62-6), #12887 Wabeno/Laona (Wabeno, WI) (46-20), #13485 Three Lakes/Phelps (Three Lakes, WI) (68-30)

389Tri-County (Plainfield, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 1-41-2 (t 4th)1-4-63.5-37.411-17
WINS: #14377 Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI) (30-16), LOSSES: #4464 Pittsville (WI) (56-8), #12783 Rio (WI) (64-6), #13132 Wild Rose (WI) (41-0), #13158 Flambeau (Tony, WI) (43-12)

390North (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 0-50-4 (t 6th)0-5-63.7-37.114-15
WINS: none, LOSSES: #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (46-0), #11215 Delavan-Darien/Williams Bay (Delavan, WI) (71-0), #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (24-8), #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (27-6), #14042 Madison (Milwaukee, WI) (26-6)

391Pulaski/Milwaukee Arts/Carmen Science & Tech South (Milwaukee, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinMilwaukee City - Blackbourn 0-50-4 (t 6th)0-5-65.9-34.218-12
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10303 Reagan Prep (Milwaukee, WI) (36-0), #11198 Vincent/Destiny (Milwaukee, WI) (32-0), #12604 Obama Career & Tech [Barack] (Milwaukee, WI) (36-0), #13246 South (Milwaukee, WI) (21-0), #13536 Bay View/Conservatory of Lifelong Learning (Milwaukee, WI) (48-14)

392Wayland Academy (Beaver Dam, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinTrailways - Small 0-40-4 (8th)0-4-67.7-29.813-11
WINS: none, LOSSES: #7911 Fall River (WI) (2-0), #9063 Lourdes (Oshkosh, WI) (56-14), #12873 Cambria-Friesland (Cambria, WI) (77-0), #14072 Deerfield (WI) (56-14)

393Marion/Tigerton (Marion, WI)   team preview   trendWisconsinCentral Wisconsin - Small 0-50-2 (6th)0-5-71.8-43.311-18
WINS: none, LOSSES: #10238 Northland Pines (Eagle River, WI) (64-14), #11723 Northern Elite [Niagara/Goodman/Pembine] (Niagara, WI) (55-18), #13104 Rosholt (WI) (41-0), #14254 Elcho/White Lake (Elcho, WI) (20-12), #14278 Tri-County (Plainfield, WI) (30-16)