click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Odessa (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B11-07-0 (1st)11-051.9-5.558-48
WINS: #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (56-22), #235 Naselle (WA) (76-14), #504 Entiat (WA) (92-14), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (80-6), #1053 Pateros (WA) (80-6), #1071 Republic (WA) (69-0), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (95-6), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (2-0), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (82-12), #1414 Waterville (WA) (83-0), #1486 Cusick (WA) (80-0), LOSSES: none

2Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA)   trendWashington8-Man Freelance (8 Man)1B8-2 5-045.614.152-22
WINS: #235 Adrian/Jordan Valley (Adrian, OR) (46-22), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (38-16), #504 Entiat (WA) (77-22), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (60-0), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (65-6), #1580 Oakville (WA) (76-6), Liberty Bell (Winthrop, WA) (46-6), North Beach (Ocean Shores, WA) (44-12), LOSSES: #20 St. Paul (OR) (59-14), Willapa Valley/Pe Ell (Menlo, WA) (33-7)

3Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B10-16-1 (2nd)10-137.6-6.155-51
WINS: #504 Entiat (WA) (64-14), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (66-6), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (76-16), #1053 Pateros (WA) (70-6), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (76-0), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (78-24), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (76-6), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (86-12), #1414 Waterville (WA) (60-6), #1486 Cusick (WA) (60-8), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (56-22)

4Naselle (WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B9-16-0 (1st)9-136.71.152-47
WINS: #691 Neah Bay (WA) (54-0), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (54-22), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (54-6), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (46-12), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (56-20), #908 Taholah (WA) (60-0), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (72-12), #1184 Darrington (WA) (82-22), #1184 Darrington (WA) (68-8), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (76-14)

5Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B10-19-1 (t 1st)10-122.5-12.147-65
WINS: #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (64-28), #685 Colton (WA) (64-34), #685 Colton (WA) (60-42), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (60-14), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (60-38), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (80-48), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (60-26), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (58-8), #1599 Touchet (WA) (60-14), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (30-20)

6Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B9-29-1 (t 1st)9-219.6-152-60
WINS: #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (30-20), #685 Colton (WA) (90-56), #685 Colton (WA) (52-44), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (92-52), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (78-40), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (62-18), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (82-8), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #147 Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA) (38-16), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (64-28)

7Entiat (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B8-35-2 (3rd)8-316.85.862-45
WINS: #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (42-12), #1053 Pateros (WA) (56-6), #1071 Republic (WA) (58-22), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (60-28), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (68-14), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (64-14), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (60-12), #1414 Waterville (WA) (68-24), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (92-14), #147 Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA) (77-22), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (64-14)

8Quilcene (WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B10-05-0 (1st)10-016.6-22.638-55
WINS: #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (52-22), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (48-22), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (50-34), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (50-18), #1184 Darrington (WA) (62-24), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (54-38), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (68-0), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (74-6), #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (2-0), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (56-16), LOSSES: none

9Crescent (Joyce, WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B10-25-0 (1st)7-29.1-15.140-35
WINS: #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (46-36), #908 Taholah (WA) (30-26), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (86-28), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (62-6), #1580 Oakville (WA) (78-0), #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (2-0), #1718 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (2-0), Chief Leschi (Puyallup, WA) (58-50), Clallam Bay (WA) (66-19), Clallam Bay (WA) (57-6), LOSSES: #147 Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA) (60-0), #507 Quilcene (WA) (52-22)

10Colton (WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B6-46-4 (3rd)6-47.3-8.850-54
WINS: #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (76-14), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (62-30), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (64-6), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (90-16), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), #1599 Touchet (WA) (70-0), LOSSES: #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-42), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (64-34), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (52-44), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (90-56)

11Neah Bay (WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B5-53-3 (t 2nd)5-47.15.155-34
WINS: #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (40-34), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (56-30), #908 Taholah (WA) (40-20), #1184 Darrington (WA) (32-20), #1184 Darrington (WA) (54-14), LOSSES: #235 Naselle (WA) (54-22), #235 Naselle (WA) (54-0), #507 Quilcene (WA) (48-22), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (42-8), White Pass/Morton (Morton, WA) (56-14)

12Lummi (Bellingham, WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B5-43-3 (t 2nd)4-44.57.350-35
WINS: #691 Neah Bay (WA) (42-8), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (58-50), #1184 Darrington (WA) (64-34), #1184 Darrington (WA) (42-26), LaConner (WA) (38-14), LOSSES: #235 Naselle (WA) (46-12), #235 Naselle (WA) (54-6), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (46-36), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (40-34)

13Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B7-36-0 (1st)7-32.3-7.454-48
WINS: #1071 Republic (WA) (50-8), #1071 Republic (WA) (50-20), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (50-24), #1486 Cusick (WA) (68-8), #1591 Curlew (WA) (22-12), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (54-0), #1710 Northport (WA) (70-6), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (80-6), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (66-6), #504 Entiat (WA) (42-12)

14Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B6-54-1 (2nd)6-5-2.3-1254-45
WINS: #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (60-6), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (70-48), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (68-6), #1580 Oakville (WA) (54-0), #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (60-0), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (64-6), LOSSES: #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (76-16), #235 Naselle (WA) (56-20), #507 Quilcene (WA) (50-34), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (56-30), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (58-50)

15Taholah (WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B5-34-1 (2nd)5-3-3.6-10.637-32
WINS: #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (60-58), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (56-22), #1547 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (2-0), #1580 Oakville (WA) (84-6), #1718 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (52-16), LOSSES: #235 Naselle (WA) (60-0), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (30-26), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (40-20)

16Pateros (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B4-53-4 (t 4th)4-5-11.4-448-40
WINS: #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (70-24), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (40-30), #1414 Waterville (WA) (44-26), #1591 Curlew (WA) (60-12), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (80-6), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (70-6), #504 Entiat (WA) (56-6), #1071 Republic (WA) (8-0), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (62-58)

17Pomeroy (WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B4-64-6 (4th)4-6-11.6-554-50
WINS: #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (58-0), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (58-24), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-14), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-38), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (92-52), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (78-40), #685 Colton (WA) (62-30), #685 Colton (WA) (76-14)

18Republic (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B6-54-2 (t 2nd)6-5-12.5-9.752-56
WINS: #1053 Pateros (WA) (8-0), #1414 Waterville (WA) (48-0), #1486 Cusick (WA) (42-8), #1591 Curlew (WA) (48-12), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (62-0), #1710 Northport (WA) (68-0), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (69-0), #504 Entiat (WA) (58-22), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (50-20), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (50-8), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (32-28)

19Selkirk (Ione, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B5-54-2 (t 2nd)5-5-13.2-13.551-49
WINS: #1071 Republic (WA) (32-28), #1591 Curlew (WA) (64-18), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (44-0), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (46-0), #1710 Northport (WA) (64-8), LOSSES: #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (76-0), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (80-48), #504 Entiat (WA) (60-28), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (50-24), #1486 Cusick (WA) (30-24)

20Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B3-53-4 (t 4th)3-4-14.23.541-28
WINS: #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (80-40), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (76-60), #1414 Waterville (WA) (86-66), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (95-6), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (78-24), #504 Entiat (WA) (68-14), #1053 Pateros (WA) (70-24), Soap Lake (WA) (42-16)

21Rainier Christian (Covington, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B4-53-2 (3rd)4-5-14.5-12.143-40
WINS: #1184 Darrington (WA) (66-36), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (46-8), #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (2-0), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (62-18), LOSSES: #235 Naselle (WA) (72-12), #507 Quilcene (WA) (50-18), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (60-6), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (70-48), #908 Taholah (WA) (60-58)

22Bridgeport (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B2-52-5 (t 6th)2-5-14.63.642-28
WINS: #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (69-28), #1414 Waterville (WA) (32-0), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (2-0), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (76-6), #504 Entiat (WA) (64-14), #1053 Pateros (WA) (40-30), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (80-40)

23Darrington (WA)   trendWashington1B Northwest (8 Man)1B3-80-6 (4th)3-8-18.8-5.557-45
WINS: #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (44-0), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (55-26), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (42-0), LOSSES: #235 Naselle (WA) (68-8), #235 Naselle (WA) (82-22), #507 Quilcene (WA) (62-24), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (32-20), #691 Neah Bay (WA) (54-14), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (64-34), #738 Lummi (Bellingham, WA) (42-26), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (66-36)

24Wellpinit (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B4-62-5 (t 6th)4-5-22.4-8.843-43
WINS: #1053 Pateros (WA) (62-58), #1414 Waterville (WA) (58-38), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (60-32), #1710 Northport (WA) (52-12), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (82-12), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (86-12), #504 Entiat (WA) (60-12), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (76-60), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (69-28), Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (46-12)

25Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B4-53-2 (4th)4-5-22.9-1249-32
WINS: #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (30-14), #1580 Oakville (WA) (60-8), #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (54-0), #1718 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #147 Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA) (65-6), #507 Quilcene (WA) (54-38), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (86-28), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (62-6), #908 Taholah (WA) (56-22)

26St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B2-82-8 (5th)2-8-28.1-1.758-46
WINS: #1599 Touchet (WA) (46-0), #1599 Touchet (WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-26), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (58-8), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (82-8), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (62-18), #685 Colton (WA) (90-16), #685 Colton (WA) (64-6), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (58-0), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (58-24)

27Waterville (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - South (8 Man)1B2-80-7 (8th)2-8-32.9-7.851-46
WINS: #1591 Curlew (WA) (32-0), #1710 Northport (WA) (52-6), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (83-0), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (60-6), #504 Entiat (WA) (68-24), #1053 Pateros (WA) (44-26), #1071 Republic (WA) (48-0), #1098 Yakama Nation Tribal (Toppenish, WA) (86-66), #1108 Bridgeport (WA) (32-0), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (58-38)

28Cusick (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B3-62-4 (t 4th)3-6-37.8-15.346-44
WINS: #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (30-24), #1591 Curlew (WA) (48-42), #1710 Northport (WA) (60-32), LOSSES: #106 Odessa (WA) (80-0), #225 Almira-Coulee-Hartline (Coulee City, WA) (60-8), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (68-8), #1071 Republic (WA) (42-8), #1591 Curlew (WA) (20-18), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (14-6)

29Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B2-32-1 (3rd)2-1-42.1-28.317-21
WINS: #1580 Oakville (WA) (76-46), #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (54-12), LOSSES: #908 Taholah (WA) (2-0), #1145 Phoenix Day School for the Deaf (Phoenix, AZ) (60-14), #1191 New Mexico School for the Deaf (Santa Fe, NM) (62-12)

30Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B2-72-3 (4th)2-7-42.6-16.642-42
WINS: #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (54-52), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (50-18), LOSSES: #507 Quilcene (WA) (74-6), #507 Quilcene (WA) (68-0), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (68-6), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (46-8), #1184 Darrington (WA) (55-26), #1184 Darrington (WA) (44-0), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (30-14)

31Oakville (WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B3-62-4 (5th)3-6-44.8-19.537-35
WINS: #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (58-46), #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (62-34), #1718 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #147 Lyle/Wishram (Lyle, WA) (76-6), #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (78-0), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (54-0), #908 Taholah (WA) (84-6), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (60-8), #1547 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (76-46)

32Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B1-50-5 (6th)1-5-45.6-26.224-29
WINS: #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (54-0), LOSSES: #507 Quilcene (WA) (2-0), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (60-0), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (2-0), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (54-52), #1681 Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA) (49-33)

33Curlew (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B2-72-4 (t 4th)2-7-45.8-28.433-54
WINS: #1486 Cusick (WA) (20-18), #1710 Northport (WA) (52-8), LOSSES: #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (22-12), #1053 Pateros (WA) (60-12), #1071 Republic (WA) (48-12), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (64-18), #1414 Waterville (WA) (32-0), #1486 Cusick (WA) (48-42), #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (24-22)

34Touchet (WA)   trendWashington1B Southeast (8 Man)1B0-100-10 (6th)0-10-46.61.962-42
WINS: none, LOSSES: #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (2-0), #409 Sunnyside Christian (Sunnyside, WA) (60-14), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (2-0), #456 Garfield-Palouse (Palouse, WA) (2-0), #685 Colton (WA) (70-0), #685 Colton (WA) (2-0), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (2-0), #1057 Pomeroy (WA) (2-0), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (2-0), #1342 St. John-Endicott/LaCrosse (St. John, WA) (46-0)

35Columbia (Hunters, WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B2-72-4 (t 4th)2-6-49.5-25.733-46
WINS: #1486 Cusick (WA) (14-6), #1591 Curlew (WA) (24-22), LOSSES: #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (54-0), #1071 Republic (WA) (62-0), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (46-0), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (44-0), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (60-32), #1710 Northport (WA) (26-14), Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (48-22)

36Seattle Lutheran (Seattle, WA)   trendWashington1B SeaTac (8 Man)1B1-61-4 (5th)1-6-57.3-21.827-35
WINS: #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (49-33), LOSSES: #507 Quilcene (WA) (56-16), #878 Tacoma Baptist (Tacoma, WA) (64-6), #1107 Rainier Christian (Covington, WA) (62-18), #1184 Darrington (WA) (42-0), #1552 Evergreen Lutheran (Tacoma, WA) (50-18), #1589 Muckleshoot Tribal (Auburn, WA) (54-0)

37Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B1-51-4 (6th)1-5-57.3-35.222-27
WINS: #1718 Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA) (2-0), LOSSES: #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (2-0), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (54-0), #1547 Washington School for the Deaf (Vancouver, WA) (54-12), #1580 Oakville (WA) (62-34), #1580 Oakville (WA) (58-46)

38Northport (WA)   trendWashington1B Northeast - North (8 Man)1B1-91-5 (7th)1-7-63.3-2336-50
WINS: #1634 Columbia (Hunters, WA) (26-14), LOSSES: #740 Clark Fork (ID) (52-0), #774 Tekoa/Rosalia (Tekoa, WA) (70-6), #1071 Republic (WA) (68-0), #1082 Selkirk (Ione, WA) (64-8), #1250 Wellpinit (WA) (52-12), #1414 Waterville (WA) (52-6), #1486 Cusick (WA) (60-32), #1591 Curlew (WA) (52-8), Walker [Mary] (Springdale, WA) (74-28)

39Tulalip Heritage (Marysville, WA)   trendWashington1B Coastal (8 Man)1B0-50-5 (7th)0-5-65.8-23.923-21
WINS: none, LOSSES: #647 Crescent (Joyce, WA) (2-0), #908 Taholah (WA) (52-16), #1257 Knight [Mary M.] (Elma, WA) (2-0), #1580 Oakville (WA) (2-0), #1681 Wishkah Valley (Aberdeen, WA) (2-0)