Jump to division:  2A-1   2A-2   3A-1   3A-2   4A-1   4A-2   5A-1   5A-2   6A   Southwest Prep 3A   Southwest Prep 4A   TAPPS I   TAPPS II   TAPPS III   TAPPS IV   TAPPS V   TCAF 1   TCAF 11   TCAL 11   TCSAAL  


click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Refugio (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-018.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2De Leon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3New Deal (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Mason (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-08.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Sundown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Shiner (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-04.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Panhandle (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Garrison (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9San Augustine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-01.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Tenaha (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Post (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Crawford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13West Texas (Stinnett, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-1.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Stamford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-1.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Carlisle (Price, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-2.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Valley View (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-3.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Centerville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-6.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Timpson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Hearne (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Joaquin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-10.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Bosqueville (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-10.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Alto (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Hawley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-1100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Holland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Seymour (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Beckville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Big Sandy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Hico (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-14.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Ozona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Como-Pickton (Como, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Kerens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Linden-Kildare (Linden, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Goldthwaite (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-1700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Riesel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Lindsay (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Sunray (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Rivercrest (Bogata, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Sanford-Fritch (Fritch, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Milano (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Celeste (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41San Saba (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Rosebud-Lott (Rosebud, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-18.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Floydada (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Weimar (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-18.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Olton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-19.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Brazos (Wallis, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-19.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Yorktown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Wolfe City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-19.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Thrall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Collinsville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-21.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Honey Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-2200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Thorndale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-22.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Union Grove (Gladewater, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Harleton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 112A-10-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Harper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-23.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Groveton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-24.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Cushing (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-24.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Shelbyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-24.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Italy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-25.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Three Rivers (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Bruceville-Eddy (Eddy, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-26.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Junction (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-26.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Leon (Jewett, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-26.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Sabinal (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-27.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Hawkins (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 102A-10-00-00-0-2800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Deweyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-28.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Hale Center (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 22A-10-00-00-0-28.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Marlin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 132A-10-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69West Sabine (Pineland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Moody (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-31.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Winters (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-32.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Axtell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-33.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Alvord (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-34.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Kaufer (Riviera, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-35.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Brackett (Brackettville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Forsan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 32A-10-00-00-0-3700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Normangee (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-37.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Center Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 142A-10-00-00-0-40.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Chico (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-4100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Highland Park (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-41.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Hull-Daisetta (Daisetta, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 122A-10-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Cayuga (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-42.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Santa Maria (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-43.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Itasca (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 82A-10-00-00-0-43.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Tom Bean (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-44.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Freer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-44.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Ben Bolt (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 162A-10-00-00-0-46.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Boys Ranch (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 12A-10-00-00-0-47.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Boles (Quinlan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 62A-10-00-00-0-49.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Valley Mills (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 72A-10-00-00-0-56.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Trenton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region II District 52A-10-00-00-0-58.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Cross Roads (Malakoff, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region III District 92A-10-00-00-0-58.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Kenedy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region IV District 152A-10-00-00-0-58.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Olney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-1 Region I District 42A-10-00-00-0-60.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Muenster (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-032.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Mart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-028.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Wellington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-07.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Stratford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-07.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Albany (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-04.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Burton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Gruver (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-4.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Clarendon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-4.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Falls City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-5.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10McCamey (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Hamlin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-8.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Iraan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Windthorst (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Santo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Lovelady (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-1200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Roscoe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Grapeland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Farwell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-16.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Iola (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-16.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Bovina (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Wheeler (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Munday (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-17.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Seagraves (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24La Pryor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Menard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Bremond (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-18.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Woodsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Wink (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-22.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Frost (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-24.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Cumby (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Cross Plains (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-25.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Tahoka (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-27.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Haskell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Memphis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-27.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Granger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-28.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Detroit (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-29.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Christoval (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-30.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Clarksville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-30.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Evadale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-30.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Electra (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-30.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Vega (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-31.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Rocksprings (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-31.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Sudan (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-31.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Louise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-32.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Overton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-33.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Flatonia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-33.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Era (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-3400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48D'Hanis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-34.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Shamrock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-34.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Roby (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-34.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Crosbyton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-34.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Mt. Enterprise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-36.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Snook (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-37.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Maud (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-3800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Irion County (Mertzon, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-38.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Meridian (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-39.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Plains (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-39.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58La Villa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-39.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Van Horn (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 12A-20-00-00-0-39.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Somerville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 142A-20-00-00-0-39.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Eldorado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-39.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Ralls (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-40.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Pettus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-4100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Claude (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-4100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Wortham (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-41.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Petrolia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Springlake-Earth (Earth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 22A-20-00-00-0-41.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Hubbard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-42.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Colmesneil (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-42.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Booker (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 32A-20-00-00-0-43.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Agua Dulce (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-43.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Archer City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-44.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Bruni (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-45.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Quanah (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 52A-20-00-00-0-46.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75New Home (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Tioga (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Campbell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 92A-20-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Runge (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-47.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Sabine Pass (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-4800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Miles (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 82A-20-00-00-0-48.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Lockney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-50.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Charlotte (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 152A-20-00-00-0-50.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Ranger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 62A-20-00-00-0-50.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Dawson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 112A-20-00-00-0-51.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Smyer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region I District 42A-20-00-00-0-52.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Bowie [James] (Simms, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 102A-20-00-00-0-52.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Baird (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region II District 72A-20-00-00-0-53.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Chilton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-54.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Bartlett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 132A-20-00-00-0-55.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90West Hardin (Saratoga, TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-61.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Burkeville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region III District 122A-20-00-00-0-69.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Premont (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-71.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Benavides (TX)   team preview   trendTexas2A-2 Region IV District 162A-20-00-00-0-72.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Brock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-035.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Goliad (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Yoakum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-027.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4West (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5West Rusk (New London, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-023.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Grandview (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-023.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Rockdale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-019.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Kemp (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-017.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Whitesboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-016.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Malakoff (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-015.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Hallettsville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-015.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Wall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Teague (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-013.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Franklin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-013.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Boling (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Shallowater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-013.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Groesbeck (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-012.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Jefferson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Diboll (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-01200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20George West (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-09.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Eastland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Eustace (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-08.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23East Chambers (Winnie, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Marion (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-08.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Woodville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Van Alstyne (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-05.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Rice (Altair, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-05.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Edna (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-04.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Mt. Vernon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Bushland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Atlanta (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-02.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Whitney (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-02.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Clyde (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-01.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Hitchcock (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-00.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Hughes Springs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Bonham (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-0.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Gladewater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38White Oak (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-4.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Breckenridge (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Ned [Jim] (Tuscola, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-6.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Pilot Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-7.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Little River Academy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Tatum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Lone Oak (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Yoe [C. H.] (Cameron, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Slaton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47McGregor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-0-9.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Columbus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Lago Vista (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-9.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Hooks (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-10.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Orangefield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-11.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Coldspring-Oakhurst (Coldspring, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-11.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Troy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-12.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Pottsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-12.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Buna (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Muleshoe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Palacios (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-12.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Commerce (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59San Diego (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Hempstead (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 133A-10-00-00-0-13.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Boyd (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Trinity (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-14.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Mineola (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-14.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Mathis (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Paradise (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Maypearl (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 93A-10-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Anahuac (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-15.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Crockett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Elkhart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-1600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Luling (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-16.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Redwater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-16.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Denver City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Brownfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Early (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 33A-10-00-00-0-1800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Howe (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Winnsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-18.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Bowie (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-1900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Cole [Robert G.] (San Antonio, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-19.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Kermit (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-20.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Aransas Pass (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-21.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Randolph (Universal City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-21.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Kirbyville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-21.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Lyford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Cotulla (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-22.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Sabine (Gladewater, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 83A-10-00-00-0-22.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Bishop (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-24.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Westwood (Palestine, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 113A-10-00-00-0-2500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Industrial (Vanderbilt, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 143A-10-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89River Road (Amarillo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Jourdanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-25.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Littlefield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 23A-10-00-00-0-2600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92New Boston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 73A-10-00-00-0-26.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Jarrell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-26.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Ponder (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 43A-10-00-00-0-27.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Life Oak Cliff (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-27.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Hardin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-28.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Madison [James] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-33.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Santa Gertrudis Academy (Kingsville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-34.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Rains (Emory, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 53A-10-00-00-0-3900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Warren (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 123A-10-00-00-0-41.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Karnes City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-43.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Manor New Tech (Manor, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region III District 103A-10-00-00-0-47.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Lytle (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 153A-10-00-00-0-48.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Falfurrias (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region IV District 163A-10-00-00-0-51.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105A Plus Academy (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region II District 63A-10-00-00-0-59.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

106Tornillo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-1 Region I District 13A-10-00-00-0-59.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Newton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-056.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Canadian (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-033.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Gunter (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-032.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Childress (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-026.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Cisco (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-014.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Van Vleck (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-014.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Lexington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-012.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Waskom (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-011.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Harmony (Big Sandy, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Abernathy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-06.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Tidehaven (El Maton, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Colorado (Colorado City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-05.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Holliday (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-04.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14East Bernard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-02.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Buffalo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-00.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Sonora (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-0.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Comanche (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-0.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Daingerfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-0.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Jacksboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Henrietta (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-5.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Tolar (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-6.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22New Diana (Diana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-6.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Merkel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-8.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Winona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Anson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Rice (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Bells (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-11.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28De Kalb (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Edgewood (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-11.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Odem (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-13.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Friona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-13.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Tulia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-13.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Elysian Fields (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-14.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Rogers (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-14.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Clifton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Schulenburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Blanco (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-15.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Johnson [Lyndon B.] (Johnson City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-15.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Crane (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Spearman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-15.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Palmer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-16.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Troup (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-16.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Millsap (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Corrigan-Camden (Corrigan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Hamilton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Poth (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Arp (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Natalia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Florence (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 83A-20-00-00-0-17.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Ore City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-18.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51S & S Consolidated (Sadler, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-18.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Comfort (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Hemphill (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-18.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54London (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-1900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Pewitt [Paul H.] (Omaha, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-2000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Idalou (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-20.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Nocona (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-20.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Mildred (Corsicana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-2100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Leonard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-21.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Reagan County (Big Lake, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-22.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Hebbronville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-22.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Cooper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Ballinger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-23.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Dilley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-2400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Alba-Golden (Alba, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-24.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Alpine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-25.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Dublin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-25.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Skidmore-Tynan (Skidmore, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-26.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Coahoma (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-2700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Brady (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-2800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Callisburg (Gainesville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-28.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Chisum (Paris, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-29.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Kountze (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-29.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Queen City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 113A-20-00-00-0-30.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75City View (Wichita Falls, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 53A-20-00-00-0-31.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Blue Ridge (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-31.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Moore [Tom] (Ingram, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 133A-20-00-00-0-31.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Rio Vista (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 63A-20-00-00-0-32.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Texas Leadership Charter Academy (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-32.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Danbury (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-33.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Stockdale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-33.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82New Waverly (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-34.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Quitman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Prairiland (Pattonville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-34.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Dimmitt (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 33A-20-00-00-0-35.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Ganado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-35.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Whitewright (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 93A-20-00-00-0-35.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Gateway Charter Academy (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-35.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Grand Saline (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-36.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Santa Rosa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-36.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Frankston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 103A-20-00-00-0-36.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Anderson-Shiro (Anderson, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region III District 123A-20-00-00-0-37.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

93Coleman (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-37.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

94Stanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-38.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

95Blooming Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-4000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

96Bangs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-40.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

97Scurry-Rosser (Scurry, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region II District 73A-20-00-00-0-43.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

98Bloomington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 143A-20-00-00-0-44.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

99Taft (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-44.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

100Banquete (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-45.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

101Grape Creek (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 43A-20-00-00-0-45.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

102Anthony (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 13A-20-00-00-0-45.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

103Nixon-Smiley (Nixon, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 153A-20-00-00-0-50.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

104Monte Alto (TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region IV District 163A-20-00-00-0-52.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

105Roosevelt (Lubbock, TX)   team preview   trendTexas3A-2 Region I District 23A-20-00-00-0-54.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Carthage (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-041.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Melissa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-039.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Kennedale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-032.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4La Vega (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-030.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Liberty Hill (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-030.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Midlothian Heritage (Midlothian, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-027.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Henderson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-027.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Argyle (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-024.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Hirschi (Wichita Falls, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-022.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Kilgore (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-019.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Sealy (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-019.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Van (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-016.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Stephenville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14China Spring (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-016.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Bay City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Crandall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-014.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Brownwood (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-014.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Paris (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-011.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Dumas (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-011.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Celina (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-011.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Needville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-09.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Decatur (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-08.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Canyon Lake (Fischer, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-06.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Chapel Hill (Tyler, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-06.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Carter [David W.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Navasota (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-06.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Pleasanton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-03.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Brazosport (Freeport, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-03.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Gatesville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 54A-10-00-00-02.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Palestine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 104A-10-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Hereford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-00.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Springtown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-0000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33El Campo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-0.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Boerne (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-0.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35North Forest (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Burnet (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Seminole (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-2.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38La Vernia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-2.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Gainesville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-0-2.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Fredericksburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-2.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Lumberton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-3.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Ranchview (Irving, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-4.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43Canyon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-4.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Anna (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-0-4.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Columbia (West Columbia, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-5.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Dunbar [Paul Laurence] (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-5.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47La Feria (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-6.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Andrews (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-6.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Lampasas (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-6.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Pampa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 34A-10-00-00-0-6.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Taylor (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 144A-10-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Gonzales (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-8.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Stafford (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-8.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Athens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-0-9.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Sanger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-0-9.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Mineral Wells (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-0-10.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Burkburnett (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 44A-10-00-00-0-10.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Hargrave [Willie J.] (Huffman, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59North Lamar (Paris, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 74A-10-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Little Cypress-Mauriceville (Orange, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Alvarado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-12.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62Yates [Jack] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Jones [A. C.] (Beeville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 154A-10-00-00-0-12.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Wilmer-Hutchins (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-14.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Ford (Quinlan, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-0-15.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Life (Waxahachie, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-0-1600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Splendora (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-16.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Benbrook (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-17.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69King [H. M.] (Kingsville, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-17.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Mabank (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 94A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Worthing [Evan E.] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Clint (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-18.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Bridge City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-18.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Wheatley [Phillis] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-19.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Grulla (Rio Grande City, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-19.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76Fulshear (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 134A-10-00-00-0-19.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Furr (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 124A-10-00-00-0-24.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Zapata (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-24.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Fabens (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-25.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Lake Worth (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-25.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Western Hills (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-28.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Castleberry (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-29.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Big Spring (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-30.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Livingston (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region III District 114A-10-00-00-0-31.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Mountain View (El Paso, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-34.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Lake View (San Angelo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 24A-10-00-00-0-36.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Hillcrest (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-37.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88North Dallas (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-39.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Hidalgo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region IV District 164A-10-00-00-0-46.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90San Elizario (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region I District 14A-10-00-00-0-55.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

91Pinkston [L. G.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 84A-10-00-00-0-55.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

92Diamond Hill-Jarvis (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-1 Region II District 64A-10-00-00-0-6000-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Pleasant Grove (Texarkana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-038.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2West Orange-Stark (Orange, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-026.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Cuero (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-022.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4Graham (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-022.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Salado (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-020.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Silsbee (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-019.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Pittsburg (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-018.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Fairfield (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-018.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Navarro (Geronimo, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-017.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Mexia (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-016.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Glen Rose (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-014.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Gilmer (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-013.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Connally (Waco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-012.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Wimberley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-012.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Jasper (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-011.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Madisonville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-011.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Lorena (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-011.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18Spring Hill (Longview, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-010.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

19Center (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-09.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

20Liberty-Eylau (Texarkana, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 64A-20-00-00-08.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

21Sweeny (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-08.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

22Levelland (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-07.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

23Sunnyvale (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-07.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

24Rusk (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-07.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

25Brownsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-06.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

26Liberty (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-03.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

27Greenwood (Midland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-02.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

28Estacado (Lubbock, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

29Aubrey (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-00.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

30Godley (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-00.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

31Iowa Park (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-0.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

32Bellville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-1.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

33Monahans (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-1.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

34Sweetwater (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

35Crystal City (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-1.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

36Robinson (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 84A-20-00-00-0-3.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

37Caldwell (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-7.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

38Canton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-0-7.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

39Llano (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-7.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

40Giddings (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

41Raymondville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-8.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

42Bullard (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-0-8.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

43La Marque (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-9.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

44Rockport-Fulton (Rockport, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

45Rio Hondo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-9.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

46Sinton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-9.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

47Snyder (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-10.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

48Bridgeport (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

49Vernon (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-10.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

50Community (Nevada, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-11.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

51Shepherd (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-0-11.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

52Borger (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-1200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

53Farmersville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-12.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

54Hillsboro (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-12.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

55Hondo (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-13.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

56Caddo Mills (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-13.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

57Wills Point (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 74A-20-00-00-0-14.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

58Orange Grove (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-14.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

59Fort Stockton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-15.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

60Smithville (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-15.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

61Lamesa (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-16.300-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

62West Oso (Corpus Christi, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-16.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

63Wharton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-16.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

64Hardin-Jefferson (Sour Lake, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-17.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

65Dalhart (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

66Pearsall (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

67Lincoln (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

68Perryton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 24A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

69Ingleside (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-17.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

70Ferris (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-18.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

71Pecos (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 14A-20-00-00-0-21.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

72Hamshire-Fannett (Hamshire, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 104A-20-00-00-0-22.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

73Tarkington (Cleveland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-0-2400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

74Royal (Brookshire, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-24.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

75Devine (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-26.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

76La Grange (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 124A-20-00-00-0-26.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

77Roosevelt [Franklin D.] (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region II District 54A-20-00-00-0-27.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

78Krum (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 34A-20-00-00-0-27.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

79Port Isabel (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-29.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

80Kashmere (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-29.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

81Venus (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region I District 44A-20-00-00-0-31.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

82Huntington (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 94A-20-00-00-0-31.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

83Bandera (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-31.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

84Poteet (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-3400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

85Carrizo Springs (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 144A-20-00-00-0-34.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

86Robstown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 154A-20-00-00-0-37.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

87Progreso (TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 164A-20-00-00-0-39.100-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

88Washington [Booker T.] (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-42.700-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

89Eastside Memorial (Austin, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region IV District 134A-20-00-00-0-4800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

90Scarborough (Houston, TX)   team preview   trendTexas4A-2 Region III District 114A-20-00-00-0-59.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none



click the "trend" link for a given team to view more detailed info on how their rating was arrived at

RankSchoolStateLeagueDivisionW-LLeague W-LDivision W-LRatingSchedule StrengthOpponents' W-L
1Mansfield Legacy (Mansfield, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-051.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

2Lufkin (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-049.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

3Highland Park (Dallas, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 65A-10-00-00-045.800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

4College Station (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-041.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

5Hutto (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-039.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

6Ryan [Billy] (Denton, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region I District 45A-10-00-00-03800-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

7Angleton (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-033.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

8Shadow Creek (Pearland, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-032.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

9Boswell (Fort Worth, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region I District 35A-10-00-00-031.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

10Lone Star (Frisco, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 55A-10-00-00-029.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

11Poteet [Dr. Ralph H.] (Mesquite, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-029.600-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

12Georgetown (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-029.500-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

13Magnolia West (Magnolia, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-028.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

14Cedar Park (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 115A-10-00-00-028.400-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

15Tyler [John] (Tyler, TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 75A-10-00-00-027.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

16Tomball (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region II District 85A-10-00-00-026.200-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

17Friendswood (TX)   team preview   trendTexas5A-1 Region III District 105A-10-00-00-024.900-0
WINS: none, LOSSES: none

18